Allahabad Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes Only West Bengal

All Banks IFSC MICR
Branch NameCityIFSC CodeMICR Code
ALIPORE BRANCH,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210022700010009
KOLKATA BHOWANIPOREKOLKATAALLA0210023700010015
KASBAKOLKATAALLA0210024700010010
KOLKATA B.K. PAL AVENUEKOLKATAALLA0210025700010011
KOLKATA SOUTH BRANCHKOLKATAALLA0210026700010041
KOLKATA CHITTARANJAN AVENUEKOLKATAALLA0210027700010005
KOLKATA BELIAGHATAKOLKATAALLA0210028700010014
COLLEGE STREETKOLKATAALLA0210029700010019
KOLKATA DHARAMTOLLA STREETKOLKATAALLA0210030700010006
MAIN BRANCH, KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210031700010002
HEAD OFFICEKOLKATAALLA0210032NA
BURRABAZAR, KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210033700010003
KOLKATA JODHPUR PARKKOLKATAALLA0210034700010031
KOLKATA K. K. TAGORE STREETKOLKATAALLA0210035700010032
KOLKATA BRABOURNE ROADKOLKATAALLA0210036700010004
GARIAHAT , KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210037700010025
KOLKATA SHYAMBAZARKOLKATAALLA0210038700010039
NORTH BARRACKPORENORTH BARRACKPURALLA0210039700010135
KHARDAHKHARDAHALLA0210040700010129
BADURIABADURIAALLA0210041700010525
DEULPARADEULPARAALLA0210042700010158
TAKITAKIALLA0210043700010537
BAIDYABATIBAIDYABATIALLA0210044700010125
HOWRAH MAINHOWRAHALLA0210045700010030
ASANSOLASANSOLALLA0210046713010001
BURDWANBARDDHAMANALLA0210047713010101
GHUSKARAGHUSKARAALLA0210048713010605
ANDALANDALALLA0210049NA
UKHRAUKHRAALLA0210050NA
NALHATINALHATIALLA0210051NA
LABHPURLABHPURALLA0210052731010005
COSSIMBAZARMURSHIDABADALLA0210053742010004
SAGARDGHISAGARDIGHIALLA0210054741010602
SILIGURISILIGURIALLA0210055734010001
BARUIPARABARUIPARAALLA0210226700010159
BEGUMPURBEGUMPURALLA0210227700010150
RASULPUR(W. B.)RASULPURALLA0210228WAITING
KOLKATA HAZRA ROADKOLKATAALLA0210258NA
PARK STREET BRANCH,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210278700010007
KOLKATA LAKE GARDENSKOLKATAALLA0210279700010034
KOLKATA TOLLYGUNGEKOLKATAALLA0210280700010045
NUTANGANJBARDDHAMANALLA0210290713010102
HARISH MUKHERJEE ROADKOLKATAALLA0210300700010027
BUDGE BUDGE  BUDGE BUDGEALLA0210301700010071
KOLKATA DAKSHINESWARKOLKATAALLA0210303700010020
NEW ALIPORE,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210324700010036
CHAKRABERIA BRANCH , KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210325700010017
KOLKATA ENTALLYKOLKATAALLA0210331700010024
KOLKATA CHOWRINGHEEKOLKATAALLA0210343700010018
SOUTHERN AVENUEKOLKATAALLA0210346NA
SAKUNTALA PARKKOLKATAALLA0210354700010013
KANCHRAPARAKANCHRAPARAALLA0210360NA
BIRATIKOLKATAALLA0210361700010070
HRIDAYPURBARASATALLA0210362NA
RASH BEHARI AVENUEKOLKATAALLA0210386700010038
SURISURIALLA0210389NA
MIDNAPOREMIDNAPOREALLA0210390NA
SINGURSINGURALLA0210400NA
BERHAMPOREBAHARAMPURALLA0210401NA
BOW BAZAR STREETKOLKATAALLA0210406700010016
DURGAPURDURGAPURALLA0210408NA
BANKURABANKURAALLA0210410722010002
SERAMPORESERAMPOREALLA0210419700010117
KOLKATA PARK CIRCUSKOLKATAALLA0210422700010037
DUM DUM (NAGER BAZAR)KOLKATAALLA0210423700010021
BALURGHATBALURGHATALLA0210437733010102
BARASATBARASATALLA0210438700010133
CHINSURAH MAINHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0210440NA
STEPHEN HOUSE ,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0210494700010008
KOLKATA WELLESLEY STREETKOLKATAALLA0210495700010044
KURSEONG  KURSEONGALLA0210496734010502
CHANDANNAGARCHANDANNAGARALLA0210497700010137
RISHRARISHRAALLA0210498700010119
TARAKESWARTARAKESWARALLA0210499NA
MALDAMALDAALLA0210500732010012
KHARAGPURKHARAGPURALLA0210501NA
ADRAADRAALLA0210502WAITING
PURULIAPURULIYAALLA0210503723010002
BARRACKPOREBARRACKPURALLA0210504700010130
BERACHAMPA (A D B)BERACHAMPAALLA0210505WAITING
PURBASTHALIPURBASTHALIALLA0210514WAITING
KONNAGARKONNAGARALLA0210521700010122
JALPAIGURIJALPAIGURIALLA0210524NA
KOLAGHATKOLAGHATALLA0210539721010707
HALDIAHALDIAALLA0210546NA
HIND MOTORHIND MOTORALLA0210549700010118
DARJEELINGDARJILINGALLA0210559NA
BASIRHATBASIRHATALLA0210561700010524
BALLYBALLYALLA0210566700010010
ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGARALLA0210569700010184
BAGH BAZARKOLKATAALLA0210598700010012
BALIGHAIMEDINIPURALLA0210606712010021
KOLKATA HATIBAGANKOLKATAALLA0210612700010028
KOLKATA ULTADANGAKOLKATAALLA0210613700010043
KOLKATA SEALDAHKOLKATAALLA0210614700010040
HOWRAH M. K. ROADKOLKATAALLA0210616700010035
BORHALBORHALALLA0210627NA
GOURHATIGOURHATALLA0210628NA
DUNLOP BRIDGEKOLKATAALLA0210631700010022
KOLKATA ELGIN ROADKOLKATAALLA0210633700010023
GANRAPOTAGANRAPOTAALLA0210645700010531
VIDYANAGAR  VIDYANAGARALLA0210655700010152
KOTTADIHKOTTADIHALLA0210661713010802
KOLKATA GOLPARKKOLKATAALLA0210675700010026
MURAGACHHAMURGACHHAALLA0210683WAITING
KAMARHATTYKAMARHATIALLA0210684NA
COOCH BEHARKOCH BEHARALLA0210687NA
USTHIUSTHIALLA0210692700010507
MAKARDAHMAKARDAHALLA0210698700010065
SHEORAPHULISHEORAPHULIALLA0210703700010126
KOLKATA PAIKPARAKOLKATAALLA0210709700010047
KOLKATA ARABINDA SARANIKOLKATAALLA0210737700010048
THANA MAKUAHOWRAHALLA0210739700010055
SOUTH BISHNUPURBISHNUPURALLA0210742700010501
GHOLAKOLKATAALLA0210763NA
BELDANGABELDANGAALLA0210773WAITING
SONARPURRAJPUR-SONARPURALLA0210774700010069
ADISAPTAGRAM  ADISAPTGRAMALLA0210775712010121
KHILAKHILAALLA0210800700010515
NASRANASRAALLA0210802741010203
SANTIPURSANTIPURALLA0210803NA
DANKUNIDANKUNIALLA0210806700010120
BAMANGOLABAMANGOLAALLA0210808NA
SUBUDDHIPURBARUIPURALLA0210834700010068
KRISHNANAGAR MAIN (NADIA)KRISHNANAGARALLA0210836NA
KOLKATA BARISAKOLKATAALLA0210841700010049
GUMAGUMAALLA0210856WAITING
DWARBASINIDWARBASHINIALLA0210860NA
GOPALNAGARMEDINIPURALLA0210861844010004
BALIPURBALIPURALLA0210862NA
KOTSHILA BAZARKATSHILA BAZARALLA0210864WAITING
KANCHANPURKANCHANPURALLA0210865WAITING
KALYANI IND. ESTATEKALYANIALLA0210866741010002
BAMANGACHIBAMANGACHIALLA0210869700010157
TERAPEKHIATARAPAKHIAALLA0210886721010502
TALIBHATATALIBHATAALLA0210893721010810
ISWARIGACHAISHWARIGACHAALLA0210905WAITING
RAMPUR  RAMPURALLA0210911733010505
FULBARI  FULBARIALLA0210912733010502
GAURI BEREKOLKATAALLA0210914700010050
HOWRAH SHIBPURHOWRAHALLA0210925NA
FATEHPURHAT  KALIGANJALLA0210926733010601
BARNESHBARNESHALLA0210927NA
KOLKATA KIDDERPOREKOLKATAALLA0210933700010052
BELANAGARBELANAGARALLA0210942700010145
NAMOANCHURINAMO ANCHURIALLA0210947WAITING
RAJNAGARRAJNAGARALLA0210950721010815
KOLKATA GARDEN REACHKOLKATAALLA0210962700010053
BABLABABLAALLA0210987732010501
SILAMPUR  SILAMPURALLA0210988732010508
GOLAPGANJ  MALDAALLA0210989732010504
PANCHARAULPANCHRAULALLA0210990700010517
HATUGANJHATUGANJALLA0210991700010510
JHALJHALIAMALDAALLA0211015NA
KOLKATA KANKURGACHIKOLKATAALLA0211031700010056
DHULAGORIDHULAGORIALLA0211040700010163
MOHANAHAT  KUMARGANJALLA0211053733010504
NABADWIPNABADWIPALLA0211056741010506
RAIGANJRAIGANJALLA0211079NA
HARIPALHARIPALALLA0211086NA
DHOLMARIDHOLMARIALLA0211098WAITING
BOLPURBOLPURALLA0211101NA
MANSUKAMANSUKAALLA0211104380010016
NOAPARANOAPARAALLA0211114WAITING
KOLKATA COSSIPOREKOLKATAALLA0211115700010057
RANICHAKRANICHAKALLA0211117NA
BISWANATHPURBISWANATHPURALLA0211121802010504
AMRAKUCHIAMRAKUCHIALLA0211122802010501
GOPEMAHALGOPMAHALALLA0211125721010813
KOLKATA JADAVPURKOLKATAALLA0211129700010058
CHANDPUR  KALIACHAKALLA0211130732010502
MADHABPUR (MOUZA)MADHABPURALLA0211136WAITING
RAJGRAMRAJGRAMALLA0211140731010383
STN BAZAR DURGAPURDURGAPURALLA0211144NA
ASANSOL APCAR GARDENASANSOLALLA0211151NA
INTERNATIONAL BRANCH,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0211154700010060
KANDIMURSHIDABADALLA0211160741010604
NIKARIGHATATNIKARIGHATAALLA0211173WAITING
LASKARPURKOLKATAALLA0211174700010132
NAKTALAKOLKATAALLA0211177700010059
TOPSIATOPSIAALLA0211184262010757
GOPALPURMAHISHADALALLA0211185721010501
BELGRAMBELGRAMALLA0211186713010602
FALTAFALTAALLA0211193700010512
CHATINASOLECHHATINASOLEALLA0211198824010503
KHARBANDIKHARBANDHIALLA0211199WAITING
BAMANPUKURBAMANPUKURALLA0211203NA
GURUDASPURGURUDASPURALLA0211208700010505
DHRUBABAZARDHRUBA BAZARALLA0211209700010511
CENTRAL PARKKOLKATAALLA0211218700010061
SAGARPURSAGARPURALLA0211219721010808
CHORCHITACHORCHITAALLA0211220NA
KUMARGUNJKUMARGANJALLA0211221721010203
CHIRANJIBPURCHIRANJIBPURALLA0211243721010004
GOPALIKHARAGPURALLA0211244721010603
DECHAPARADECHAPARAALLA0211245WAITING
SUNDERPURSUNDERPURALLA0211246WAITING
BARABELUNBARABELUNALLA0211252713010604
BANDHAGHATHOWRAHALLA0211253700010063
ASWINI-DUTTA ROADKOLKATAALLA0211257700010062
KOLKATA MUKUL BOSEKOLKATAALLA0211258700010064
FAKIRGANJ  FAKIRGANJALLA0211259733010501
DHARAPARABARDDHAMANALLA0211260713010603
GOHAGRAMGOHAGRAMALLA0211261713010601
BURDWAN STATION BAZARBARDDHAMANALLA0211262713010103
LAUCHAPARA  DINHATAALLA0211267736010501
DHAPGANJ  DHAPGANJALLA0211268735010501
BASUBATI  BASUBATIALLA0211269712010021
DUMURDAHADUMURDAHAALLA0211272NA
RAMPUR( BANKURA)BANKURAALLA0211276WAITING
PETLA  DINHATAALLA0211278736010503
BERELABERELAALLA0211279NA
PURAHPURAHALLA0211281NA
PUNDAGPUNDAGALLA0211282NA
BANDEL BAZARBANDELALLA0211283700010153
BORODANGALBORADANAGALALLA0211284NA
KHAIRBARI  KHAIRBARIALLA0211286735010503
TARULIATARULIAALLA0211287WAITING
FAIZULLAPURFAISALLAPURALLA0211288731010004
CHINGRIPOTA  CHINGRIPOTAALLA0211293700010174
RAJIBPURRAJIBPURALLA0211294WAITING
BAGANGRAMBAGANGRAMALLA0211319700010528
KRISHNANAGARKRISHNANAGARALLA0211322721010814
KALMAPUKURIAKALMAPUKURIAALLA0211323NA
BHOJANAMTAALLA0211326700010519
SARENGABAGANGRAMALLA0211327WAITING
UTTAR RAIPURBUDGE BUDGEALLA021133570010154
NISCHINTAPUR  NISCHINTAPURALLA0211336700010177
NARAYANPUR  NARAYANPURALLA0211337700010175
BAMANGHATABAMANGHATAALLA0211338700010176
BARANAGAR TOBIN RDKOLKATAALLA0211340700010067
DHAKURIAKOLKATAALLA0211344700010066
ICHAPURICHAPURALLA0211372741010107
THANARPARATHANARPARAALLA0211373WAITING
HANSCHARAMEDINIPURALLA0211375700010144
SHYAMBASUR CHAKSHYAMBASUR CHAKALLA0211384700010510
SWARUPNAGAR BAZARSWARUPNAGARALLA0211391WAITING
SHEIKHDIGHISHAIKHPARAALLA0211392WAITING
PANISALA  KOCH BIHARALLA0211399736010502
THAKURANICHAKTHAKURANICHAKALLA0211400NA
SITALPURSITALPURALLA0211410721010704
SINGHAGHAISINGHAGHAIALLA0211412721010809
PATHANKHALIPATHANKHALIALLA0211446WAITING
BURARIHATBURARIHATALLA0211447721010702
DHAMTOREDHAMTOREALLA0211448721010802
MUSKIPUR  ITAHARALLA0211453733010603
DIHIBAGNANDIHIBAGANALLA0211454NA
JHAPRAJHAPRAALLA0211460723010501
JEJURJEJURALLA0211470NA
AGORDIHAGARDIHALLA0211471WAITING
KUKAIKUKAIALLA0211483721010601
TEORKHALINABADWIPALLA0211490741010104
BAHADURPURBAHADURPURALLA0211491WAITING
ANNAPURNAANNAPURNAALLA0211492721010701
CHOWKHALICHOWKHALIALLA0211493721010903
KANCHRAKANCHRAPARAALLA0211494NA
CHAINPUR BAZARCHAIPURA BAZARALLA0211495721010703
MANKANALIMANKANALIALLA0211496722010501
CHALKICHALKIALLA0211497700010529
INDUSTRIAL FINANCE BRANCH,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0211501700010072
JALPESH  JALPESH MANDIRALLA0211515735010502
LAKSHMIPURLAKSHMIPURALLA0211520WAITING
MAYAPURBANIOREALLA0211521741010508
DAKSHIN JHAPARDAKOLKATAALLA0211523700010121
HARIPURHARIPURALLA0211524NA
KUSHMOREKUSHMOREALLA0211525731010247
MANGALPUR  KUSHMANDIALLA0211526733010503
GUNJARIA  ISLAMPURALLA0211528734010501
DHAMSIAPANCHLAALLA0211531700010514
MASATMASATALLA0211533700010505
DALLA  GAJOLALLA0211535732010503
DIGHIR PAR BAZARDIGHIRPAR BAZARALLA0211536700010504
GORABARIGORABARIALLA0211538NA
BAMANTORESALTORAALLA0211540713010801
TRILOCHANPURTRILOCHANPURALLA0211543721010812
TEGHORITEGHARIALLA0211547721010811
SHRIKRISNAPURMEDINIPURALLA0211550262010956
GUJARPURHATGUJARPURHATALLA0211551WAITING
GATI  SAHAPURALLA0211552733010602
DAUDPURDAUDPURALLA0211564NA
ILLASHPURILLASPURALLA0211565NA
JALUABATHAL  KALIACHAKALLA0211568732010505
MOREGRAMMOREGRAMALLA0211572WAITING
JUMAI NASKARHATJUMAI NASKARHATALLA0211575WAITING
SIULISIULIALLA0211576741010607
TATIRHATTATIRHATALLA0211578WAITING
BIDYAPITHKHEJURIALLA0211579721010902
PALASIPALASIALLA0211583WAITING
ATGHARAATGHARAALLA0211585NA
KAMALPURKAMALPURALLA0211604721010805
BISWARAMBHABISWARAMBHAALLA0211605WAITING
GHUSIGHATAGHUSIGHATAALLA0211615WAITING
BIKRAMPURBIKRAMPURALLA0211616NA
NABAGRAMNABAGRAMALLA0211617700010520
SAHEB COLONY MORENAIHATIALLA0211619WAITING
NOTANOTAALLA0211626712010121
SANKOASANKOAALLA0211628721010602
DHALHARADHALHARAALLA0211629721010801
JHENTLAJHENTLAALLA0211630NA
DOLANGHATANARAYANPURALLA0211633700010503
KANCHUBERIAKANCHUBERIAALLA0211637700010506
DURLAVGANJSAT BANKURAALLA0211639NA
KEYADANGAKEYADANGAALLA0211641WAITING
ALAMPURALAMPURALLA0211642NA
JIRAPARAJIRAPARAALLA0211644721010804
SIDHI W BSIDHIALLA0211646723010502
KHATANGAKHATANGAALLA0211648NA
DUTTAPARADUTTAPUKURALLA0211656NA
DAKSHIN BOYERGADIDAKSHIN BOYERGADIALLA0211678WAITING
DARIAHATDARIAHATALLA0211679WAITING
DUBDAMEDINIPURALLA0211686WAITING
DHANSOLEDHANSOLEALLA0211690NA
BABLASANTIPURALLA0211691741010407
MAHESPUR COLONY  BAMANGOLAALLA0211693732010506
BORO BANKRABORO BANKRAALLA0211697700010527
KOLKATA GARIAKOLKATAALLA0211703700010089
KOLKATA BEADON STREETKOLKATAALLA0211705700010076
KOLKATA B. B.AVENUEKOLKATAALLA0211707700010079
KOLKATA J. L. NEHRU ROADKOLKATAALLA0211708700010085
MISSION ROW BRANCH, KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0211710700010096
BALLYGUNJEKOLKATAALLA0211712700010074
COLLEGE SQUAREKOLKATAALLA0211713700010086
KOLKATA SOUTH SINTHIKOLKATAALLA0211714700010087
KOLKATA STRAND ROADKOLKATAALLA0211716700010005
BASIRHAT, ITINDA RDBASIRHATALLA0211718NA
LAKSHMIGANJ BAZARKOLKATAALLA0211719700010146
KHARAGPUR RAILWAY MARKETKHARAGPURALLA0211720NA
COOCH BEHAR BISWA SINGH ROADKOCH BEHARALLA0211721NA
D.H.ROADKOLKATAALLA0211722700010077
NAIHATI GARIFANAIHATIALLA0211725NA
DUM DUM CANTONMENTKOLKATAALLA0211726NA
RAMPURHATRAMPURHATALLA0211727731010102
RAJBATIRAJBARIALLA0211728NA
CHAMPADALI MORECHAMPADALIALLA0211729700010136
BONGAONBONGAONALLA0211730NA
SAINTHIASIANALLA0211731WAITING
BOLPUR, SANTINIKETAN RDBOLPURALLA0211732NA
KARIDHYAKARIDHYAALLA0211733731010303
MADHYAMGRAMMADHYAMGRAMALLA0211734700010124
HAROAHAROAALLA0211735WAITING
SWARUPNAGARSWARUPNAGARALLA0211736700010536
SILIGURI MAHANANDA PARASILIGURIALLA0211737734010002
KOLKATA SANTOSPURKOLKATAALLA0211738700010102
SODEPURSONDIPUKURALLA0211739700010116
ULUBERIAHOWRAHALLA0211740700010170
JHARGRAMJHARGRAMALLA0211741721010820
KOLKATA B B CHATERJEE STREETKOLKATAALLA0211742700010094
RANIGANJ P N MALIA ROAD W BRANIGANJALLA0211745NA
BERHAMPUR KRISHNANATH ROADBAHARAMPURALLA0211746NA
NABADWIP PORAMATALANABADWIPALLA0211747741010104
SONAMUKHISONAMUKHIALLA0211749722010502
RAIGANJ MOHANBATIRAIGANJALLA0211750NA
LILUAHHOWRAHALLA0211751700010095
LAKE TOWN, KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0211752700010109
KOLKATA RITCHIE ROADKOLKATAALLA0211753700010101
RADHAGOBINDA NAGARHIND MOTORALLA0211756NA
UDAYRAJPURMADHYAMGRAMALLA0211757700010138
BATTALARAJARHAT-GOPALPURALLA0211758700010151
HELENCHAHELENCHAALLA0211760700010533
SARADAPALLYHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0211761700010148
ROYNAGAR BANSDRONIKOLKATAALLA0211762700010100
THAKURNAGARTHAKURNAGARALLA0211763700010538
DURGAPUR CITY CENTRE (NACHAN RD)ASANSOLALLA0211764NA
DUTTAPHULIADUTTAPULIAALLA0211765741010109
GOBINDAPUR  GOBINDAPURALLA0211766700010091
DASHGHARADASGHORAALLA0211767NA
BORAL  BURULALLA0211768700010080
KAUGACHIKAUGACHIALLA0211769700010142
GOPALPURGOPALNAGARALLA0211770700010532
BORSULBARSULALLA0211771NA
RANIKUTHIKOLKATAALLA0211772700010108
PAYRADANGAPAYRADANGAALLA0211776741010204
DWARHATTADWARHATTAALLA0211777NA
KALIKAPUR  CHAMPAHALIALLA0211778700010114
DURGANAGARDURGANAGORALLA0211779700010113
OSMANPURKOLKATAALLA0211780NA
KODALIANEW BARRACKPURALLA0211781721010004
ENGLISH BAZARMALDAALLA0211784NA
CHETLAKOLKATAALLA0211785700010084
HELANHELANALLA0211786NA
BENGAIBENGAIALLA0211787NA
BALIGORIBALIGORIALLA0211788NA
CHOTO JAGULIACHOTO-JAGULIAALLA0211789WAITING
DEWANDIGHIDEWANDIGHIALLA0211790WAITING
KOLKATA PARNASHREE PALLYKOLKATAALLA021179170010098
RANAGHATRANAGHATALLA0211792741010202
JHIKIRAJHIKIRAALLA0211794700010521
SRIPURBAZARSRIPUR BAZARALLA0211795NA
NADANGHATNADANGHATALLA0211796WAITING
GAR BHAWANIPURBHAWANIPURALLA0211797700010518
SANTIPUR NS ROADSANTIPURALLA0211798741010406
MOLLARBER-GUMODANGA  GUMODANGAALLA0211799700010144
NADIA NOWAPARARANAGHATALLA0211800741010205
BULBULITALABULBULITALAALLA0211801713010606
ITINDAITINDAALLA0211802700010534
SIKARPURSHIKARPURALLA0211803741910510
KHALOREBAGNANALLA0211804700010516
BOWAIBOWAIALLA0211805713010608
BAKSHIHATBAKSHIHATALLA0211806700010513
TENTULBERIAKOLKATAALLA0211807700010107
KRISHNANAGAR R.N TAGORE ROADKRISHNANAGARALLA0211808741010103
KANDI DEVINIWASKANDIALLA0211809741010605
KOLKATA GOPAL LAL THAKUR RDKOLKATAALLA0211811700010075
HOWRAH MAIDANHOWRAHALLA0211812700010093
HOWRAH BOTANICAL GARDENSHOWRAHALLA0211813700010104
PIPULPATIHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0211815700010139
KOLKATA CAMAC STREETKOLKATAALLA0211816700010083
NAWABGANJ HAT  OLD MALDAALLA0211817732010507
BURDWAN KHOS BAGANBARDDHAMANALLA0211822NA
KAMARDAMEDINIPURALLA0211824262010758
AMLASULIAMLASULIALLA0211825NA
SANKOBAZAR MOREGRAMSANKOBAZAR MORE GRAMALLA0211826WAITING
SONAPURHAT  CHOPRAALLA0211827734010503
KALIGANJKALIGANJALLA0211828742010556
KOLKATA SALT LAKE CITYKOLKATAALLA0211829700010110
EROALIEROALIALLA0211830WAITING
TAMLUK (MANIKTALA)TAMLUKALLA0211831721010202
JHUNKAJHUMKAALLA0211832741010643
GHUTGORIABARDDHAMANALLA0211833722010503
SAHAPURSAHAPURALLA0211834WAITING
KADAMTALA MORE JALPAIGURIJALPAIGURIALLA0211835NA
KOLKATA P K GUHA ROADKOLKATAALLA0211836NA
AGRADWIPAGRADWIPALLA0211837WAITING
BHANDARDIHIBHANDARDIHIALLA0211838NA
SATGACHIASATGACHIAALLA0211839WAITING
BANIORENABADWIPALLA0211840731010245
BALURGHAT BUS TERMINUSBALURGHATALLA0211841NA
S B GORAI RDASANSOLALLA0211842713010003
CHANDABAZARCHANDABAZARALLA0211843700010530
CHANDANDAHABADKULLAALLA0211844741010106
GHATAKPUKURGHATAKPUKURALLA0211845WAITING
DAKSHIN KALAMDANDAKSHIN KALAMDANALLA0211846NA
SAGAR SIDHGUAN NAGARMEDINIPURALLA0211880721010905
HALDIA BASUDEVPURHALDIAALLA0211910721010003
SSIFB ,KOLKATAKOLKATAALLA0211913700010127
AMBIKAPUR MAMUDPURAMBIKAPUR MAMUDPURALLA0211916700010522
HATIARABARASATALLA0211918700010134
KUMARPUKURHASNABADALLA0211920700010535
BELGAUMBELGAUMALLA0211930590010002
HABRAHABRAALLA0211949700010155
BARASAT S S I FINANCEBARASATALLA0211960700010147
BAGUIATIKOLKATAALLA0212180700010161
SALT LAKE SECTOR-III BRANCHKOLKATAALLA0212181700010162
SODEPUR RASHMONI MORESONDIPUKURALLA0212220700010182
GOLF GARDENKOLKATAALLA0212249700010164
SILIGURIHARISHCHANDRAPURALLA0212259732010509
THAKURPUKUR KOLKATAALLA0212261700010167
DUM DUM PARKKOLKATAALLA0212265700010165
SALT LAKE LA BLOCKKOLKATAALLA0212268700010166
PATAULIKOLKATAALLA0212269NA
JABALPUR K U MBAKRAALLA0212271721010817
KAKDWIPKAKDWIPALLA0212272700010502
RANIHATIHOWRAHALLA0212276700010169
GOPALNAGARGOPALNAGARALLA0212279NA
ANDULANDULALLA0212312700010312
PANCHGRAMPANCHGRAMALLA0212318562010002
KUM CHHINDWARAMEDINIPURALLA0212336721010104
ARAMBAGHARAMBAGHALLA0212342NA
CHAMPADANGACHAMPADANGAALLA0212343NA
CHAKDAHCHAKDAHALLA0212376NA
MAROLIMEDINIPURALLA0212409721010820
FUTURE INST. OF ENG. & MANAGEMENTKOLKATAALLA0212445NA
R.N.TAGORE IICSKOLKATAALLA0212447NA
JULLIAN DAY SCHOOL, KALYANIKALYANIALLA0212487741010003
SPRING MEADOWS PUBLIC SCHOOLKHARBANDHIALLA0212488721010821
NICCOPARK & RESORTS BRANCHKOLKATAALLA0212491700010183
RAGHUNATHGANJRAGHUNATHGANJALLA0212508741010610
HOSPETMEDINIPURALLA0212523721010705
GANGANAGARGANGANAGARALLA0212525NA
ISWARIPURISHWARIGACHAALLA0212556NA
SASHANBARUIPURALLA0212557700010195
KHURIGHOCHHISHONEPURHATALLA0212590700010196
TILAPARASURIALLA0212602NA
RATUARATUAALLA0212612NA
AMLAIMURSHIDABADALLA0212614NA
DHULIANDHULIANALLA0212650NA
TEHATTAMURSHIDABADALLA0212651NA
DAKSHINPARAHANSKHALIALLA0212676NA
BAGULABAGULAALLA0212699741010517
BHAGWANGOLABHAGWANGOLAALLA0212700742010518
KARIMPURKARIMPURALLA0212704NA
PLASSEYPLASSEYALLA0212706741010519
DARPARA SHAKTIPURSHAKTIPURALLA0212707742010519
SALARSALARALLA0212713742010520
GHATALGHATALALLA0212745721010607
RAJARHAT GOPALPURRAJARHAT-GOPALPURALLA0212767700010198
BARAKARBARAKARALLA0212774NA
BIJURBARDDHAMANALLA0212775NA
SIMDALBARDDHAMANALLA0212776NA
UMARIHAMIRPURALLA0212790210010164
BAIDYANATHPURHOWRAHALLA0212805700010563
PANIARAHOWRAHALLA0212806700010199
KALMATINEW COOCH BEHARALLA0212807736010504
JAGADISHPURJAGADISHPURALLA0212808733010604
UTTAR MADHABDANGAJALPAIGURIALLA0212809735010505
PARAMANANDPURMOYNAALLA0212810721010710
JAHANABADBANSGORAALLA0212811721010910
CHAK BANSBERIAHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0212812NA
MADHUSUDANPURSINGURALLA0212813NA
MIRZAPUR BAKIPURHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0212814NA
EGRAEGRAALLA0212824721010052
KATWAKATWAALLA0212844NA
SUBHASH NAGAR DUMDUMBARASATALLA0212845700010203
PANAGARHPANAGARHALLA0212879713010151
CHAMPASARISILIGURIALLA0212884WAITING
DESHBANDHUPARASILIGURIALLA0212903734010006
BISHNUPURBISHNUPURALLA0213073722010202
RADHAMOHANPURMEDINIPURALLA0213148721010608
SEVOKE ROADSILIGURIALLA0213173734010005
ALIPURDUARALIPUR DUARALLA0213203736010051
JAIGAONALIPUR DUARALLA0213207736010102
BANJETIAMURSHIDABADALLA0213245NA
HARIHARPARAHARIHARPARAALLA0213246742010522
BAGDANGADUMKALALLA0213247742010521
DURGAPUR BIDHANNAGARBIDHANNAGARALLA0213248713010205
RAGHUNATHPURRAGHUNATHPURALLA0213249723010102
PANAGARH ARMY CANTPANAGARHALLA0213263713010152
BURDWAN SADARGHATBARDDHAMANALLA0213264713010107
DUBRAJPURDUBRAJPURALLA0213276731010804
SIMURALISIMURALIALLA0213277741010606
ROHANDAMADHYAMGRAMALLA0213280700010204
DEULPURHOWRAHALLA0213321700010205
PINGLAPINGLAALLA0213333721010609
GARBETAGARBETAALLA0213345721010827
MAKLIGARBETAALLA0213346721010828
BARDABARKOLAGHATALLA0213349721010711
AMTAAMTAALLA0213358700010209
KAMARGATHIKOLKATAALLA0213359700010208
GHOLA NOAPARABISHNUPURALLA0213365NA
AMTALAUSTHIALLA0213366700010207
NOAPARANOAPARAALLA0213369700010210
GURAPGURAPALLA0213371700010566
PANDUAPANDUAALLA0213372700010565
HALISAHAR STATION ROADHALISAHARALLA0213373700010211
DAKSHIN KHANDAANDALALLA0213394713010805
KAIJURIKOLKATAALLA0213419NA
MECHEDAKOLAGHATALLA0213423721010151
SEKRAHATIHOWRAHALLA0213425NA
LAKSHMANIALAKSHMANIAALLA0213435NA
SIPAIGACHHIHUGLI-CHINSURAHALLA0213437NA
BURDWAN ROADSILIGURIALLA0213455NA
RANGAPANIDARJEELINGALLA0213463NA
AMARUNBHATARALLA0213468NA
CONTAIEAST MIDNAPOREALLA0213479721010402
DHATRIGRAMKALNAALLA0213481713010251
MANIRTATSOUTH 24 PARGANASALLA0213498743010601

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *