Allahabad Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
PORT BLAIRANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIRALLA0211921NA
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0210213500010002
KASIBUGGAANDHRA PRADESHKASIBUGGAALLA0210214932010102
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURALLA0210215520010102
TADEPALLIANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIALLA0210216NA
SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTALLA0210299500010006
VIJAYWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAALLA0210391520010001
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMALLA0210415530010001
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAALLA0210459NA
DAULATABADANDHRA PRADESHDAULATABADALLA0210677NA
HYDERABAD MARUTI NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0210732500010005
SOANANDHRA PRADESHSOANALLA0210743504010562
DHARMARAMANDHRA PRADESHDHARMARAMALLA0210744506010562
HIMAYATNAGAR BRANCH ,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0211050500010004
VIVEKNAGAR CHKDPLIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0211214500010003
HYDERABAD BALANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0211472500010007
HYDERABAD SANTOSH NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0211473500010008
TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATIALLA0211475517010002
MACHILIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMALLA0211545521010002
IFB HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0211956500010009
AVN COLLEGEANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212021530010002
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYALLA0212024NA
VIZIANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMALLA0212128535010002
NHS PATAMATA BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212139520010003
NIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADALLA0212146503010002
KUKATPALLYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212226500010011
VANASTHALIPURAM BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212227500010012
BUDUPPALANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212228500010013
HYDE-SHAH-KOTANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212229500010010
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUALLA0212231534010002
MALKAJGIRIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212262500010014
CHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212304NA
KARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARALLA0212328NA
HANAMKONDAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALALLA0212329NA
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLALLA0212356NA
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMALLA0212375NA
WESLEY BOYS JUNIOR SCHOOLANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212441NA
WESLEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212442NA
GACHIBOWLIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212474500010017
SANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDYALLA0212475500010018
MAHABOOBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARALLA0212681NA
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREALLA0212682NA
CUDDAPAHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHALLA0212683NA
ANANTAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURALLA0212684NA
KUNCHANAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURALLA0212696NA
KOTHAPETANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAPETAALLA0212741500010019
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALALLA0212826NA
JUBILEE HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212889500010021
BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212890500010020
NALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDAALLA0212891508010002
TIRUMALGHERYANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTALLA0212892WAITING
TOLLYCHOWKIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0212922NA
SRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMALLA0212923NA
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMALLA0213058NA
GADWALANDHRA PRADESHGADWALALLA0213059NA
SARPAVARMANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAALLA0213060NA
KOVVADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAALLA0213061NA
MIRYALAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHMIRYALGUDAALLA0213062NA
HABSIGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0213063NA
SIRCILLAANDHRA PRADESHSIRCILLAALLA0213064NA
MADHURWADAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMALLA0213091NA
DD COLONYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0213093NA
MIYAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADALLA0213094NA
NANDYALANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALALLA0213140NA
TENALIANDHRA PRADESHTENALIALLA0213186520010202
ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLEALLA0213206NA
BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMALLA0213212NA
PAPEMPETAANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURALLA0213281NA
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPURALLA0213282NA
AMARAVATHI ROADANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURALLA0213283NA
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALAALLA0213375520010052
GUDDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADAALLA0213376523010102
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUALLA0213389534010202
GAJUWAKAANDHRA PRADESHGAJUWAKAALLA0213414NA
VUYYURUANDHRA PRADESHVUYYURUALLA0213427520010642
MVP COLONYANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMALLA0213475530010005
ITANAGARARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARALLA0212521791010002
GUWAHATI MAIN BRANCHASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0210001781010005
HAJOASSAMHAJOALLA0210291781010501
BARPETAASSAMBARPETAALLA0210292781010102
KARIMGANJASSAMKARIMGANJALLA0210460788010102
SILCHARASSAMSILCHARALLA0210461788010002
TEZPURASSAMTEZPURALLA0210462784010002
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIAALLA0210463786010202
DHUBRIASSAMDHUBRIALLA0210464783010102
NAGAONASSAMNAGAONALLA0210465782010102
JORHATASSAMJORHATALLA0210466785010002
NORTH LAKHIMPURASSAMNORTH LAKHIMPURALLA0210583787010002
SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARALLA0210585785010202
DHEKORGORAHASSAMDHEKARGORAHALLA0210594785010503
DIBRUGARH MAINASSAMDIBRUGARHALLA021071478601002
FURKATINGASSAMFURKATINGALLA0210747785010504
BANGAONASSAMBANGAONALLA0210750785010501
LUMDINGASSAMLUMDINGALLA0210787NA
NAHARKATIAASSAMNAHARKATIAALLA0210791786010502
LAHOALASSAMLAHOALALLA0211059786010506
BARPUJIAASSAMBARAPUJIAALLA0211060782010502
CHARALIASSAMCHARALIALLA0211124786010507
KAURBAHAASSAMKUROBAHAALLA0211141781010503
BORKAASSAMBOURKAALLA0211157781010506
MOHANBARIASSAMMOHANBARIALLA0211168786010504
HAHIMBAZARASSAMHAHIMBAZARALLA0211176781010502
DHARAMSALA DISTT DHUBRIASSAMDHARAMSALAALLA0211183783010502
NIZABAGHMARIASSAMNIZABAGHMARIALLA0211277784010502
DULIAJANASSAMDULIAJANALLA0211290786010302
BALITARAASSAMBALITARAALLA0211295781010202
BHOTGAONASSAMBHOTGAONALLA0211299783010501
ULUBARI ASSAMASSAMULUBARIALLA0211302783010504
DHEKIAJULIASSAMDHEKIAJULIALLA0211306784010508
JAMUGURIGHATASSAMJAMUGURIGHATALLA0211307784010505
BANGAONASSAMBANGAONALLA0211316843010502
DUDHPATILASSAMDUDPATILALLA0211328788010502
JALALPURASSAMJALALPURALLA0211329788010503
SIMENCHAPARIASSAMSIMANCHAPRIALLA0211330787010503
DOLGOMAASSAMDOLGOMAALLA0211342783010503
MACH. CHARALIASSAMDHEMAJIALLA0211343787010504
TITAGURIASSAMTITAGURIALLA0211382783010302
PORARVITAASSAMPORARVITAALLA0211383783010103
BAZAR ICHERRAASSAMBATARICHERRAALLA0211385788010501
LAHOLIALASSAMLAHOLIALALLA0211388784010507
LAIMEKURIASSAMLAIMAKURIALLA0211389787010502
PANBARIASSAMPANBARIALLA0211390784010506
TARABARIASSAMTARABARIALLA0211405781010505
CHACHANIASSAMCHACHANIALLA0211406786010502
BARBAMASSAMBARNAMALLA0211407786010501
TETONBARIASSAMTETENBARIALLA0211449784010504
KHARIKHANAASSAMKHARIKHANAALLA0211451782010503
GUWAHATI JAWAHAR NAGARASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0211512NA
RANGIA DONGPARASSAMRANGIAALLA0211517781010507
PANBAZAR BRANCHASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0211546781010002
BEBEJIA TINALIASSAMBEBEJIA TINIALIALLA0211562787010501
GHORAMARAASSAMGHURAMORAALLA0211655786010503
DUBIAASSAMDUBIAALLA0211659784010501
GAMURIMURAASSAMGAMURIMURAALLA0211662781010504
RAJGARH CHARALIASSAMCHARLIALLA0211663784010503
MADHABPUR TINALIASSAMMADHAPUR TINALIALLA0211667786010505
LAKHTOKIAASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0211774781010006
DIBRUGARH, NEW MARKETASSAMDIBRUGARHALLA0211810786010003
CHANDMARIASSAMCHANDAMARIALLA0212016784010003
S R C B ROADASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0212058781010003
DERGAONASSAMDERGAONALLA0212332NA
AGCL, DULIAJANASSAMDULIAJANALLA0212530NA
G S ROAD GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0212566781010007
LUMSHNONGASSAMGUWAHATIALLA0212619793010102
GOLAGHATASSAMGOLAGHATALLA0212761785010102
HAILAKANDIASSAMHAILAKANDIALLA0212920788010202
MORANASSAMMORANALLA0213007785010402
DHEMAJIASSAMDHEMAJIALLA0213008787010102
MANGALDOI BRANCHASSAMMANGALDOIALLA0213017784010102
BONGAIGAON BRANCHASSAMBONGAIGAONALLA0213139783010002
KANGPOKPIASSAMMANGALDOIALLA0213305795010501
DOOMDOOMAASSAMDOOM DOOMAALLA0213352786010152
GRAHAM BAZARASSAMDIBRUGARHALLA0213382786010004
SALONAHASSAMNAGAONALLA0213411NA
RONGAGORA ROAD TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIAALLA0213482786010203
B G ROAD SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARALLA0213483785010203
PATNA UNIVERSITYBIHARPATNAALLA0210002NA
PATNA MAINBIHARPATNAALLA0210003800010002
HILSABIHARHILSAALLA0210004NA
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0210005842010005
HAJIPUR (MUZAFFARPUR)BIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0210006NA
MARHOWRAHBIHARMARHAURAALLA0210007NA
BUXARBIHARBUXARALLA0210008802010002
JAMALPURBIHARJAMALPURALLA0210009NA
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURALLA0210010NA
BHAGALPUR UNIVERSITYBIHARPATNAALLA0210011NA
ITARHIBIHARITARHIALLA0210220802010502
PHULWARISHARIFBIHARPATNAALLA0210222800010010
ISLAMPURBIHARNALANDAALLA0210223803010502
BANJARIBIHARPATNAALLA0210224821010701
THANA BIHPURBIHARTHANA BIHPURALLA0210225812010501
BARGAWAN  BIHARBARGAWANALLA0210251WAITING
RANIGANJBIHARRANIGANJALLA0210255854010503
BIDUPURBIHARBIDURPURALLA0210262844010502
PATNA CITYBIHARPATNAALLA0210316800010007
KURHANIBIHARKURHANIALLA0210322842010502
MATIHANIBIHARMATIHANIALLA0210327851010603
MANJHIBIHARSARANALLA0210335841010501
DURGAWATIBIHARDURGAWATIALLA0210337821010601
SAHEBPUR KAMALBIHARSAHEBPUR KAMALALLA0210338231010521
KARAKATBIHARKARAKATALLA0210339802010202
PURANA BHOJPURBIHARBUXARALLA0210359802010503
RAJPURBIHARRAJPURALLA0210367802010504
BEGUSARAIBIHARBEGUSARAIALLA0210378851010378
ARRAHBIHARARRAHALLA0210379NA
CHAPRABIHARCHAPRAALLA0210383NA
SITAMARHIBIHARSITAMARHIALLA0210387843010387
RAJAUNBIHARRAJAUNALLA0210421813010502
DARBHANGABIHARDARBHANGAALLA0210436846010436
KATHIHARBIHARKATIHARALLA0210451NA
GAYABIHARGAYAALLA0210467823010001
PATNA P.P COLONYBIHARPATNAALLA0210468800010006
SAMASTIPURBIHARSAMASTIPURALLA0210469NA
GHOSHIBIHARPATNAALLA0210508804010501
NARHATBIHARNARHATALLA0210509805010501
BATHNAHA  BIHARBATHNAHAALLA0210510843010503
SONBARSA  BIHARSONBARSAALLA0210511843010509
NAUGACHIABIHARNAUGACHIAALLA0210536812010502
MOTIHARIBIHARMOTIHARIALLA0210557NA
SIMRIBIHARSIMRIALLA0210578802010505
PURNEABIHARPURNEAALLA0210587NA
PATNA RAJENDRABIHARPATNAALLA0210588800010005
HUSSAINGANJBIHARHUSSAINGANJALLA0210595841010703
BARSOIBIHARBARSOIALLA0210601854010703
SASARAMBIHARSASARAMALLA0210603NA
SILAOBIHARSILAOALLA0210636803010503
LAUKAHI  BIHARLAUKAHIALLA0210689847010502
PATNA MURADPURBIHARPATNAALLA0210705800010004
SARISABPAHIBIHARSARISABPAHIALLA0210778847010505
KISHANGANJBIHARKISHANGANJALLA0210788855010002
SITABDIARA  BIHARSITAB DIARAALLA0210799841010505
KHODAGANJBIHARKHODAGANJALLA0210805803010504
BIHAR SHARIFBIHARBIHAR SHARIFALLA0210809803010002
KARAI PARSURAIBIHARKARAI PARASURAIALLA0210849803010505
BASTAULBIHARBASTAULALLA0210852854010704
SINGHPURBIHARAMBAALLA0210900824010501
CHANDAUSBIHARPALIGANJALLA0210921800010501
DEVARIABIHARMASAURHIALLA0210922800010502
NATUALBIHARDHANAURAALLA0210923800010503
TIKRI  BIHARTIKRIALLA0210932841010704
BADRAM  BIHARBADRAMALLA0210935841010701
HASUA  BIHARHASUANALLA0210936841010701
MOTIRAJPUR  BIHARMOTIRAJPURALLA0210937841010503
NAWADA BAZARBIHARDIGWANIALLA0210938480010502
BADDOPURBIHARPANDARAKALLA0210939800010504
KANHAIYA GHAT CHOWKBIHARKANHAIA GHAT CHAKALLA0210941851010502
KANDAPBIHARKANDAPALLA0210946800010505
BHANDERTALBIHARBHANDARTALALLA0210965854010705
RAMPUR (BIHAR)  BIHARRAMPURALLA0211001841010504
GWASO SHIEKHPURABIHARGOWASA SHAIKHPURAALLA0211035800010506
AGWANPURBIHARAGWANPUR RANABIGHAALLA0211036803010102
MADHUBANIBIHARMADHUBANIALLA0211055847010055
BHAGALPUR T N BBIHARBHAGALPURALLA0211066NA
SIWANBIHARSIWANALLA0211077841010077
PATNA SHEIKPURABIHARPATNAALLA0211134800010008
MACCHARIYAWANBIHARFATWAHALLA0211138800010507
SONWANBIHARSONWANALLA0211146800010508
MALHIPURBIHARMALHIPURALLA0211148851010602
SORAMPURBIHARDULHIN BAZARALLA0211162800010509
PAKAULI  BIHARPAKAULIALLA0211175844010503
MATIARKALAN  BIHARMATIYARKALANALLA0211180843010506
MINAPUR CHOWK  BIHARMINAPURALLA0211187842010504
ARARA  BIHARARARAALLA0211191844010501
BARKAGAON  BIHARBARKAGAONALLA0211202845010501
MEHDIPURBIHARMEHDIPURALLA0211239851010501
BELWABIHARBELWAALLA0211240854010103
KURTHABIHARKURTHAALLA0211242800010510
MAHENGAONBIHARMAHENGAONALLA0211247855010003
CHURIBIHARJAMUNIATOLA(CHURI)ALLA0211248823010501
LAGAULIBIHARLAGOULIALLA0211249851010601
CHANDABIHARKALERALLA0211270804010601
KOHRAULBIHARKOHRAULALLA0211271804010602
KUMARPURBIHARKUMARPURALLA0211273811010703
AMRATHBIHARAMRATHALLA0211274811010502
AGAHARA-BARWATABIHARAGAHNA BARWATHALLA0211275811010501
BARAHIBIHARRAFIGANJALLA0211296824010502
SALAIYABIHARSALAIYAALLA0211297824010503
UCCHAULIBIHAROBRAALLA0211298824010504
JITPUR  BIHARJITPURALLA0211300845010502
BANGHRA  BIHARBANGRAALLA0211301842010501
NONAUR  BIHARNONAURALLA0211303847010504
PACHTAKI - JADU  BIHARPACHTAKI JADUALLA0211304843010507
SEWRAM  BIHARSEWRAMALLA0211305846010502
MADHOPUR SUSTABIHARMADHOPUR SUSTAALLA0211308842010503
MAHINDWARABIHARMAHINDWARAALLA0211310843010505
SULTANPURBIHARSULTANPURALLA0211311854010709
SINGHIA KHURDBIHARSINGHIA KHURDALLA0211314848010501
JANIPURBIHARJANIPURALLA0211315843010504
MADHOPUR  BIHARMADHOPURALLA0211317845010503
JALHARABIHARRAJPURALLA0211320802010506
HARPURBIHARRAJPURALLA0211321802010507
MATHILABIHARMATHILAALLA0211325802010508
DEORH  BIHARDEORHALLA0211331847010501
GWALTOLIBIHARGOALTOLIALLA0211334854010706
NONIA  BIHARNONIAALLA0211378845010601
AKHTA  BIHARAKHTAALLA0211432843010501
BALUABIHARBALUAALLA0211435854010701
SISAUNABIHARSISAUNAALLA0211436480010503
MILKIPARBIHARHILSAALLA0211450803010506
KAJPURABIHARPATNAALLA0211464800010009
KESHOPUREBIHARKESHOPURALLA0211477811010702
MANSAPUR  BIHARMANSAPURALLA0211478847010503
BANIPURBIHARBANIPURALLA0211530854010702
ZAMIRABIHARZAMIRAALLA0211532854010710
SINGHARABIHARSINGHARAALLA0211569NA
PHULWARBIHARPHULWARIAALLA0211570845010504
SILTHANBIHARSINGHIAALLA0211598811010704
PAWARI KALANBIHARGHATWARIALLA0211602811010701
LOHANDI KALANBIHARKORHAALLA0211603854010708
SUPAWARABIHARKUMARIPURALLA0211610854010707
SULOCHANABIHARJAMALPURALLA0211618811010702
SIKTHIBIHARRAJPURALLA0211620802010509
RANTUABIHARNAWADA BAZARALLA0211627813010501
HATHITARABIHARARARIAALLA0211643854010501
BAKRABIHARJOKIHATALLA0211652721010817
PATNA EXHIBITIONBIHARPATNAALLA0211701800010011
PATNA ASHOKNAGARBIHARPATNAALLA0211724800010012
MUZAFFARPUR JAWAHARLAL ROADBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0211823NA
BHAGALPUR AGRL.BIHARBHAGALPURALLA0211878812010005
MUZAFFARPUR KANHAULIBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0211884NA
NTPC TOWNSHIP KBIHARPATNAALLA0211932NA
PATNA BORING RD(MAGADH STOCK EXC.)BIHARPATNAALLA0211954800010013
LAHERIA SARAIBIHARDARBHANGAALLA0212049846010003
PUPRI BAZAR  BIHARPUPRIALLA0212061843010508
SDC LAHERIASARAIBIHARDARBHANGAALLA0212081846010004
GOPALGANJBIHARGOPALGANJALLA0212184841010102
HAJIPUR R N COLLEGE BIHARHAJIPURALLA0212188844010004
BETTIAHBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0212196845010002
KHAGARIA BRANCHBIHARKHAGARIAALLA0212203851010002
NAUGARHBIHARNAUGARHALLA0212222272010302
BIEC PATNABIHARPATNAALLA0212282NA
MAGADH MAHILA COLLEGEBIHARPATNAALLA0212283800010015
IGIMS PATNABIHARPATNAALLA0212284800010016
ORIENTAL COLLEGEBIHARPATNAALLA0212285800010017
BIHAR ENGINEERING COLLEGEBIHARPATNAALLA0212286NA
ARIBIHARPATNAALLA0212289800010019
RPS COMPLEXBIHARPATNAALLA0212295NA
PRATAP SAGARBIHARPATNAALLA0212296802010501
MARWARI COLLEGEBIHARBHAGALPURALLA0212297812010006
B D EVENINGBIHARPATNAALLA0212298800010021
INST. OF HEALTH MGMT. BEUR JAILBIHARPATNAALLA0212322NA
DINARABIHARDINARAALLA0212326821010702
IHM HAZIPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0212327NA
RAXAULBIHARRAXAULALLA0212347845010202
SAHARSABIHARSAHARSAALLA0212348852010002
BANAULIBIHARBANAULIALLA0212365NA
A.P.M.CBIHARVAISHALIALLA0212435WAITING
RJM(WINSOM INTERNATIONAL)BIHARSAMASTIPURALLA0212451WAITING
DR. JAKIR HUSSAIN HIGH SCHOOLBIHARPATNAALLA0212457NA
L N MISHRA INSTITUTE OF ED & S CBIHARPATNAALLA0212458NA
MUNGERBIHARMUNGHYRALLA0212486NA
BISHUNPURBIHARKATIHARALLA0212560854010711
BHARATKHANDBIHARKHAGARIAALLA0212569851010503
DHARAMPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURALLA0212577842010505
MADHAULBIHARMADHOPUR SUSTAALLA0212578842010506
PAIGABIHARPAIGAALLA0212618NA
BAGWARABIHARBEGUSARAIALLA0212621NA
MAHENDRAPURBIHARPURNEAALLA0212622NA
SUJAPURBIHARKATIHARALLA0212668854010712
GOVINDPURBIHARMUNGHYRALLA0212669NA
SHEIKHPURABIHARSHEIKHPURAALLA0212779811010302
CHAKAIBIHARCHAKAIALLA0212780854010504
KESHAWEBIHARBEGUSARAIALLA0212781851010606
MATIYARIBIHARARARIAALLA0212782854010505
GOLAKPUR (RURAL)BIHARJEHANABADALLA0212797804010502
PANHAR (RURAL)BIHARNALANDAALLA0212798803010507
KHANWAN (RURAL)BIHARNAWADAALLA0212799805010502
CHILHARI (RURAL)BIHARBUXARALLA0212800802010510
BAHERA ZAHIDPURBIHARNANPURALLA0212815843010510
DAUD NAGAR MUTALUKE DAMAIPATTIBIHARBIDURPURALLA0212816844010504
LAUKARIABIHARBAIRIYAALLA0212817845010602
NAWADABIHARNAWADAALLA0212876NA
DEHRI ON SONEBIHARDEHRI-ON-SONEALLA0212877NA
HANUMAN NAGARBIHARPATNAALLA0212980800010025
GARDANI BAGHBIHARPATNAALLA0212981800010026
FORBISGANJBIHARFORBESGANJALLA0213000854010304
KHAGAULBIHARKHAGAULALLA0213057800010027
JEHANABADBIHARJEHANABADALLA0213067NA
CIRCUIT HOUSE GAYABIHARGAYAALLA0213068823010003
KANKARBAGHBIHARPATNAALLA0213069800010029
ASHIYANA RAMNAGARI MOREBIHARPATNAALLA0213070800010030
BHABHUABIHARPATNAALLA0213071NA
MAHUABIHARMAHUAALLA0213072844010505
AURANGABADBIHARAURANGABADALLA0213077NA
BODH GAYABIHARBODH GAYAALLA0213078NA
GULZARBAGHBIHARPATNAALLA0213079800010028
JHANJHARPURBIHARMADHUBANIALLA0213081847010506
BIKRAMGANJBIHARBIKRAMGANJALLA0213224NA
MANPURBIHARGAYAALLA0213225823010004
ITARHIABIHARBUXARALLA0213226802010003
NARHIBIHARPATNAALLA0213227800010031
UTTAMPURBIHARBUXARALLA0213228802010004
JUNIARBIHARNALANDAALLA0213229801010103
KAMTABIHARNALANDAALLA0213230801010104
SURAJPURBIHARPIPRA KOTHIALLA0213236845010506
SHEKHPURBIHARSHEIKHPURAALLA0213237842010006
LAKHISARAIBIHARLAKHISARAIALLA0213239811010102
SUPAULBIHARSUPAULALLA0213240852010102
AMHARABIHARAMHARAALLA0213241812010007
MADHUBANI GHATBIHARMADHUBANIALLA0213242845010505
JAMUI MAIN BRANCHBIHARJAMUIALLA0213243811010002
BIHTABIHARBIHTAALLA0213265NA
MOKAMABIHARPATNAALLA0213266800010032
MAKHDUMPURBIHARMAKHDUMPURALLA0213267804010003
AIIMS PATNABIHARPATNAALLA0213268800010033
DALSING SARAIBIHARDALSINGSARAIALLA0213278848010102
ROSERABIHARROSERAALLA0213279848010202
AIYARABIHARARWALALLA0213318NA
AHIYAPURBIHARAHIYAPURALLA0213319NA
KOLHABIHARKISHANGANJALLA0213374855010004
BANKABIHARBANKAALLA0213386813010002
MADHEPURABIHARMADHEPURAALLA0213387NA
ARARIABIHARARARIAALLA0213388854010002
MIRCHAIWARIBIHARKATIHARALLA0213426NA
PIROBIHARBHOJPURALLA0213456802010103
NISHARPURBIHARPATNAALLA0213457800010035
DANAPURBIHARPATNAALLA0213458800010034
MARUFGANJBIHARPATNAALLA0213478800010511
SHEOHARBIHARSHEOHARALLA0213496843010102
BHAWANIPURBIHARBHAGALPURALLA0213497812010504
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0210176160010001
DURGCHANDIGARHDURGALLA0210209NA
RAJNANDGAONCHANDIGARHRAJNANDGAONALLA0210210NA
RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0210211492010002
SIMGACHANDIGARHSIMGAALLA0210212492010502
BILASPURCHANDIGARHBILASPURALLA0210311495010002
KUMHARICHANDIGARHKUMHARIALLA0210355491010503
BHILAI NEW KHURSIPURCHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARALLA0210452NA
DABHARACHANDIGARHJANJGIR-CHAMPAALLA0210475495010506
RAIGARHCHANDIGARHRAIGARHALLA0210534496010001
DURG KASARIDIHCHANDIGARHDURGALLA0210548NA
MANPURCHANDIGARHMANPURALLA0210730491010502
MALKHARODACHANDIGARHJANJGIR-CHAMPAALLA0210731495010505
KORBACHANDIGARHKORBAALLA0210819NA
CHANDRAPURCHANDIGARHCHANDRAPURALLA0210820NA
SUHELACHANDIGARHSUHELAALLA0211433492010503
SILDAHACHANDIGARHSARGAONALLA0211440495010504
KOSALACHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0211474495010502
KHODRICHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0211609495010501
BORSICHANDIGARHBORSIALLA0211653492010501
AUNDHICHANDIGARHAUNDHIALLA0211657NA
RAIPUR-SHYAM NAGARCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0211875492010003
BILASPUR VYAPAR VIHARCHANDIGARHBILASPURALLA0211982495010003
KUNKURICHANDIGARHKUNKURIALLA0211986496010501
SECTOR-34 A , CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0211989160010004
SUPELA BHILLAICHANDIGARHDURGALLA0212017NA
MUMBAI KANDIVALICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212112400010031
RAIPUR SUNDER NAGARCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212119492010004
JAGDALPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212120494010001
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHAMBIKAPURALLA0212189497010001
SONEPATCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212232110010062
UJJANACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212310NA
BADLICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212352NA
JHAJHARCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212353NA
PANDARIACHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212372495010503
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212463493010002
MANIMAJRACHANDIGARHMANI MAJRAALLA0212570160010202
SECTOR-40 D, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212575160010013
KISUNGARHCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212678NA
DHANELICHANDIGARHDHANELI KANHARALLA0212688NA
TILKEJACHANDIGARHKORBAALLA0212701NA
ARMB CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0212709160010020
CIVIL LINESCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212870492010005
DINDAYAL UPADHAYA NAGARCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0212871492010006
SEEPATH ROAD BILASPURCHANDIGARHSIPATALLA0213049495010004
MAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHMAHASAMUNDALLA0213050493010101
BEMETRACHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0213051491010505
HALLOMAJRACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHALLA0213090160010022
BALODCHANDIGARHDURGALLA0213163491010506
KANKERCHANDIGARHRAIPURALLA0213164494010101
SMRITI NAGARCHANDIGARHDURGALLA0213195490010004
KAWARDHACHHATTISGARHKAWARDHAALLA0213166491010201
KATGHORACHHATTISGARHKATGHORAALLA0213255495010510
MOHDIPATCHHATTISGARHBALODALLA0213256491010507
DONDEKHURDCHHATTISGARHRAIPURALLA0213257492010007
NAYA RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURALLA0213454492010008
NIYANARCHHATTISGARHJAGDALPURALLA0213465494010501
JAMAWADACHHATTISGARHJAGDALPURALLA0213466494010502
WRIGHTGANJDELHIDELHIALLA0210145110010050
CHANDNI CHOWKDELHIDELHIALLA0210158110010006
HAUZ QAZIDELHIDELHIALLA0210159110010009
SADAR BAZAARDELHIDELHIALLA0210160110010019
KAROL BAGHDELHIDELHIALLA0210162110010010
PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0210163110010026
ALIPURDELHIDELHIALLA0210164110010028
SOUTH EXTNDELHIDELHIALLA0210289110010021
KRISHNA NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0210323110010012
NIT FARIDABADDELHIDELHIALLA0210330110010043
LAJPAT NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0210363110010013
BODELLADELHIDELHIALLA0210392110010029
BINDAPURDELHIDELHIALLA0210393110010040
TIMARPURDELHIDELHIALLA0210394110010024
TILAKNAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0210395110010022
DHANSADELHIDELHIALLA0210396110010052
NEWADADELHIDELHIALLA0210397110010032
DARYAGANJ, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0210411110010008
DELHI GATE GZBDELHIDELHIALLA0210412110010046
PAHARGANJDELHIDELHIALLA0210413110010017
PASCHIM VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0210506110010018
NAVYUG MARKETDELHIDELHIALLA0210515110010045
TUGLAKABADDELHIDELHIALLA0210591110010031
OKHLADELHIDELHIALLA0210592110010016
NEHRU PLACE,NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0210615110010015
BARODA HOUSE,NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0210619110010005
KISHANGANJ DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0210620110010011
RAJOKRIDELHIDELHIALLA0210622110010049
MANGOLPUR KALANDELHIDELHIALLA0210648110010035
ANAND LOKDELHIDELHIALLA0210707110010003
AZADPURDELHIDELHIALLA0210711110010004
MAYAPURIDELHIDELHIALLA0210712110010014
ADCHINIDELHIDELHIALLA0210835110010002
KOLNADELHIDELHIALLA0210884110010080
NOIDA SEC 10DELHIDELHIALLA0210918110010030
WAZIRPURDELHIDELHIALLA0211029110010023
CHITTRANJAN PARK, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0211083110010007
GHUMAN HERADELHIGHUMMAN HERAALLA0211102110010051
EAST PATEL NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0211105110010027
FATEHPUR FARIDABADDELHIDELHIALLA0211324110010044
RAJOURI GARDENDELHIDELHIALLA0211537110010034
VASUNDHARA, GZBDELHIDELHIALLA0211870110010047
INTERNATIONAL BRDELHIDELHIALLA0211891110010038
BHERA ENCLAVEDELHIDELHIALLA0211892110010039
INDUSTRIAL FINANCE BRANCH,NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIALLA0211893110010037
INGRAHAM INSTITUTE GHAZIABADDELHIDELHIALLA0211931110010048
GURGAONDELHIDELHIALLA0211938110010041
ANAND VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0212004110010053
NEW RAJENDER NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0212086110010054
JANAKPURIDELHIDELHIALLA0212132110010056
ROHINIDELHIDELHIALLA0212133110010057
GREEN PARKDELHIDELHIALLA0212145110010058
DRM OFFICEDELHIDELHIALLA0212162110010059
NOIDA SEC 44DELHIDELHIALLA0212185110010060
KAKROLADELHIDELHIALLA0212233110010061
AMITY, NOIDADELHIDELHIALLA0212270110010045
DWARKADELHIDELHIALLA0212274110010064
PITAMPURADELHIDELHIALLA0212299110010066
NEW DELHI AMAR COLONYDELHIDELHIALLA0212341110010068
PATPARGANJDELHIDELHIALLA0212344110010067
LAXMI NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0212357110010069
MOOLCHAND HOSPITALDELHIDELHIALLA0212454NA
SWAMI SHRADHANANDA COLLEGEDELHIDELHIALLA0212455NA
AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHIDELHIALLA0212456NA
NEW FRIENDS COLONYDELHIDELHIALLA0212460110010074
ASN PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHIDELHIALLA0212470110010077
LAXMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLDELHIDELHIALLA0212471110010078
B.D.CHANDIWALADELHIDELHIALLA0212518NA
DWARKADELHIDELHIALLA0212520110010084
GADAIPURDELHIDELHIALLA0212546NA
JAGATPUR BRANCHDELHIBURARIALLA0212561110010093
MATIYALADELHIDELHIALLA0212565110010094
MODEL TOWNDELHIDELHIALLA0212649110010107
NANGLOIDELHIDELHIALLA0212653110010108
KAMLA NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0212654110010109
SECTOR 56, GURGAONDELHIDELHIALLA0212656110010106
UDYOG VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0212657110010105
DILSHAD GARDENDELHIDELHIALLA0212685110010110
SAKETDELHIDELHIALLA0212697110010112
BURARIDELHIBURARIALLA0212705110010113
ROSHANARA ROAD, SUBZI MANDIDELHIDELHIALLA0212708110010114
DELHI CANTTDELHIDELHIALLA0212733110010115
JASOLADELHIDELHIALLA0212734110010116
MAHIPALPURDELHIMAHIPALPURALLA0212742110010122
HAMID PURDELHIDELHIALLA0212756NA
JANAKPURI D-BLOCKDELHIDELHIALLA0212868110010123
VISHNU GARDENDELHIDELHIALLA0212869110010124
GUJRAWALA TOWNDELHIDELHIALLA0212878NA
NARAINA VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0212880NA
NEW ROHTAK ROADDELHIDELHIALLA0212881NA
YAMUNA VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0212882NA
TRINAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0212902110010131
VAISHALIDELHIDELHIALLA0213012110010136
KHARKHARI ROADDELHIUJWAALLA0213015110010135
KIRTI NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0213016110010139
JAFFARPUR JALANDELHIDELHIALLA0213082110010140
KANGANHERIDELHIDELHIALLA0213083110040141
BHAJANPURADELHIDELHIALLA0213161110010153
GEETA COLONYDELHIDELHIALLA0213162110010147
PALAMDELHIDELHIALLA0213184110010143
HNIDELHIDELHIALLA0213220110010146
PANDAWLA KHURDDELHIDELHIALLA0213262110010148
LIBASPURDELHIALIPORE VILLAGEALLA0213269110010149
GREATER NOIDADELHIDELHIALLA0213270110010150
PUNJABI BAGHDELHIDELHIALLA0213402110010156
SHAHADARADELHIDELHIALLA0213403110010155
TRANSPORT NAGARDELHIDELHIALLA0213408110010158
ASHOK VIHARDELHIDELHIALLA0213422110010159
JAHANGIRPURIDELHIJAHANGIRPURIALLA0213464110010160
MAPUCAGOAMAPUSAALLA0210994403010003
VASCOGOAMORMUGAOALLA0212267403010004
PANJIGOAPANAJIALLA0212394NA
MADGAONGOAGOA VELHAALLA0212541WAITING
PONDAGOAPONDAALLA0212542WAITING
MASKATI MARKETGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0210181380010002
ASHRAM ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0210320380010003
RAJMAHAL ROAD, BARODAGUJARATVADODARAALLA0210350390010002
GANDHINAGAR GUJRATGUJARATGANDHINAGARALLA0210377380010010
NARANPURAGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0210470380010005
NARODAGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0210471380010007
NANPURA ,SURATGUJARATSURATALLA0210522395010002
LAL DARWAJA    GUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0210716380010004
MAHARAJPURGUJARATVALADALLA0210875382010501
JARUAKHEDAGUJARATSHEHRAALLA0210876389010501
HIRAPURGUJARATMAROLIALLA0210877396010062
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTALLA0211058360010002
RANNA PARK BRANCH GUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0211156380010006
BOMBAY MARKET, SURATGUJARATSURATALLA0211309395010003
SAIYAJIGANJ, BARODAGUJARATVADODARAALLA0211548390010003
AHMEDABAD RELIEF ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0211820380010008
NADIAD VAISHALI ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0211879387010002
AJWA ROAD, BARODAGUJARATVADODARAALLA0211882390010004
GIDC MKT YARD, JAMNAGARGUJARATJAMNAGARALLA0211886361010001
JUNAGADH CITY MKT. YARDGUJARATJUNAGADHALLA0211894362010001
SURAT CITY NANA VARACHAGUJARATSURATALLA0211904395010004
S P NAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0211929380010009
BHARUCHGUJARATBHARUCHALLA0211972392010001
ANAND & RBBGUJARATANANDALLA0211988NA
GANDHINAGAR SARKHEJ HIGHWAYGUJARATBODAKDEVALLA0212113380010011
NAVSARIGUJARATNAVSARIALLA0212117396010061
OLD POLYTECHNICGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212121380010012
BHUJGUJARATBHUJALLA0212247370010051
AHMEDABAD SHOLA ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212248380010013
DEDIYASANGUJARATMAHESANAALLA0212255384010001
AHMEDABAD OLD SHARDA MANDIR ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212263380010014
MK HIGH SCHOOLGUJARATVADODARAALLA0212287390010005
BAPUNAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212308380010015
SURENDRA NAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212330NA
GANDHI DHAMGUJARATGANDHIDHAMALLA0212373NA
PALANPURGUJARATPALANPURALLA0212374385010001
VALSADGUJARATVAPIALLA0212378396010001
AMRELIGUJARATAMRELIALLA0212379NA
HALOLGUJARATHALOLALLA0212391NA
DHARMAJGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212405388010501
BHAVNAGARGUJARATBHAVNAGARALLA0212406364010002
ANKLESHWARGUJARATANKLESHWARALLA0212407393010001
SILVASAGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212431396010111
RING ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212432NA
MANINAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212489380010016
MORBIGUJARATMORVIALLA0212501363010021
SANANDGUJARATSANANDALLA0212599380010017
VAPIGUJARATVAPIALLA0212735396010031
BOPALGUJARATBOPALALLA0212749380010018
MADHAPARGUJARATMADHAPARALLA0212750370010501
UNJHAGUJARATUNJHAALLA0212751384010051
GODHRAGUJARATGODHRAALLA0212752389010001
HIMMATNAGARGUJARATHIMATNAGARALLA0212753383010001
BORSADGUJARATBORSADALLA0212764388010071
PORBANDARGUJARATPORBANDARALLA0212765360010121
SHAHIBAUGGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212766380010019
NEW RANIPGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212905380010021
CHANDKHEDAGUJARATAHMEDABADALLA0212906380010020
RAJKOT SHAPARGUJARATRAJKOTALLA0212907360010004
MEHSANAGUJARATMAHESANAALLA0213115384010002
PATANGUJARATPATANALLA0213116384010081
DAHODGUJARATDOHADALLA0213222389010021
RAJPIPLAGUJARATRAJPIPLAALLA0213223NA
LUNAWADAGUJARATLUNAWADAALLA0213418389010061
AMBALA CANTONMENTHARYANAAMBALA CANTT.ALLA0210173160010001
SADHAURAHARYANASADHAURAALLA0210174135010052
ROHTAKHARYANAROHTAKALLA0210175124010002
SECTOR-8C , MADHYA MARG CHANDIGARHHARYANAAMBALAALLA0210369160010003
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATALLA0210370NA
ROHADHARYANAROHANDALLA0210372124010053
AMBALA CITYHARYANAAMBALAALLA0210472134010003
BIHTAHARYANABEHTAALLA0210577133010053
SHAHPURHARYANAAMBALAALLA0210582133010004
BINJALPURHARYANAAMBALAALLA0210637133010052
MANDAURAHARYANAMANDAURAALLA0210638110010082
CHULKANAHARYANACHULKANAALLA0210658132010252
RASULPURHARYANARASULPURALLA0210667135010053
TAJPURHARYANATEJPURALLA0210733110010085
YAMUNA NAGAR MARKETHARYANAYAMUNANAGARALLA0211928NA
PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAALLA0211934160010002
KURUKSHETRAHARYANAKURUKSHETRAALLA0211940NA
SIRSAHARYANASIRSAALLA0211941125010002
HANSIHARYANAHANSIALLA0211942NA
KAITHALHARYANAKAITHALALLA0211946NA
KARNALHARYANAKARNALALLA0211947NA
BAHADURGARHHARYANABAHADURGARHALLA0211948110010042
PALWALHARYANAPALWALALLA0211969121010002
FATEHABADHARYANAFATEHABADALLA0211970NA
JINDHARYANAJINDALLA0211971NA
GOHANAHARYANAGOHANAALLA0211976131010002
HISSARHARYANAHISARALLA0211990NA
IRT,PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAALLA0212087NA
RATIAHARYANARATTIAALLA0212337NA
SAMPLAHARYANASAMPLAALLA0212338124010002
SAFIDONHARYANASAFIDONALLA0212339NA
NARWANAHARYANANARWANAALLA0212340126010001
REWARIHARYANAREWARIALLA0212417123010002
MACHCHAUNDAHARYANAAMBALAALLA0212422133010005
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLHARYANAFARIDABADALLA0212453NA
MANESARHARYANAMANESARALLA0212462110010075
SONA ROAD GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONALLA0212478110010076
BHIWANIHARYANABHIWANIALLA0212511127010002
JAGADHARIHARYANAJAGADHRIALLA0212512135010003
SEC-25 PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAALLA0212514160010011
BALLABHGARHHARYANABALLABGARHALLA0212519110010083
KUNDLIHARYANAKUNDLIALLA0212526WAITING
SUSHANT LOKHARYANAGURGAONALLA0212527110010087
NARNAULHARYANANARNAULALLA0212528WAITING
DAULTABADHARYANADAULATABADALLA0212554110010091
CHHAINSAHARYANACHHAINSAALLA0212555110010092
GHARONDAHARYANAGHARAUNDAALLA0212558NA
BAHALHARYANABAHLALLA0212564NA
SOHNAHARYANASOHNAALLA0212571110010095
GURGAON SECT 15HARYANAGURGAONALLA0212572110010096
NILOKHERI BRANCHHARYANANILOKHERIALLA0212573132010103
SAMALKHAHARYANASAMALKHAALLA0212591132010152
BAJGHERAHARYANAGURGAON RURALALLA0212610110010097
BAWALHARYANABAWALALLA0212615123010003
RAIHARYANARAIALLA0212616110010099
DHARUHERAHARYANADHARUHERAALLA0212620110010098
NUHHARYANANUHALLA0212623110010102
TAURUHARYANATAURUALLA0212629110010101
PATAUDIHARYANAPATAUDIALLA0212630110010100
LADWAHARYANALADWAALLA0212640136010102
CHEEKAHARYANACHEEKAALLA0212641136010154
NISSINGHARYANAKARNALALLA0212642132010104
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADALLA0212655110010104
TARAORIHARYANATARAORIALLA0212663132010302
GURGAON SECTOR 9HARYANAGURGAONALLA0212686110010111
GARHI HARSARUHARYANAGURGAONALLA0212710NA
FARUKH NAGARHARYANAFARRUKHNAGARALLA0212724NA
TOHANAHARYANATOHANAALLA0212748125010152
MADLAUDAHARYANAMADLAUDAALLA0212846132010003
SECTOR-37, FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADALLA0212897110010132
NOORWALAHARYANAPANIPATALLA0212901NA
SAINIK COLONYHARYANAFARIDABADALLA0212921110010133
PALAM VIHARHARYANAGURGAONALLA0212927110010134
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWAALLA0213088132010252
KANINAHARYANAKANINAALLA0213089123010102
HERO HONDA CHOWK GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONALLA0213095110010142
ULLAHAWASHARYANAGURGAONALLA0213096110010144
PINJOREHARYANAPINJOREALLA0213303160010023
BARAHARYANAAMBALAALLA0213360133010008
ALIYASPURHARYANAAMBALAALLA0213361133010009
BAKTHWARPURHARYANASONIPATALLA0213380110010154
PANCHKULA SECTOR 20HARYANAPANCHKULAALLA0213401160010024
BARARAHARYANABARARAALLA0213406133010010
SIKANDERPUR BADHAHARYANAGURGAONALLA0213407110010157
DHANWANPURHARYANAGURGAONALLA0213484110010161
BHONDSIHARYANAGURGAONALLA0213492110010162
DHARAMSALAHIMACHAL PRADESHDHARAMSALAALLA0210686176010002
HAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHHAMIRPURALLA0210789177001002
SHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLAALLA0211936171010002
SOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANALLA0212123173010002
NALAGARHHIMACHAL PRADESHNALAGARHALLA0212199160010007
BADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDIALLA0212201160010008
TIPA MACLODGANJHIMACHAL PRADESHMCLEODGANJALLA0212273176010003
KANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAALLA0212513176010302
MANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHMANDIALLA0212559NA
PALAMPURHIMACHAL PRADESHPALAMPURALLA0212568176010202
SUNDERNAGARHIMACHAL PRADESHSUNDAR NAGARALLA0212617174010002
UNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUNAALLA0212662174010102
PAONTA SAHIBHIMACHAL PRADESHPAONTA SAHIBALLA0212747173010102
NER CHOWKHIMACHAL PRADESHMANDIALLA0213209175010103
TIBBIHIMACHAL PRADESHHAMIRPURALLA0213379177070003
RAMPURHIMACHAL PRADESHRAMPURALLA0213490170010002
JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUALLA0210473180010001
JAMMU BAHU PLAZAJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUALLA0212062180010002
KATRA VAISHNO DEVIJAMMU AND KASHMIRKATRAALLA0212098182010201
JAMMU - TRANSPORT NAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUALLA0212695180010003
TALAB TILLOJAMMU AND KASHMIRTALAB-TILLOALLA0213384180010004
GANDHI NAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUALLA0213385180010005
BARI BRAHMANAJAMMU AND KASHMIRSAMBAALLA0213449180010006
MADHUPURJHARKHANDMADHUPURALLA0210012814010607
JASIDIHJHARKHANDJASIDIHALLA0210013814010103
DHANBADJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210014NA
GOMOHJHARKHANDGOMOHALLA0210015826010504
KATRASGARHJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210016NA
KUMARDHUBIJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210017NA
NIRSAJHARKHANDNIRSAALLA0210018NA
SIJUAJHARKHANDSIJUAALLA0210019826010512
GOVINDPURJHARKHANDGOVINDPURALLA0210020826010003
RANCHI MAINJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0210021834010002
JAMSHEDPUR MAINJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0210352831010002
TATISILWAIJHARKHANDTATISILWAIALLA0210414834010010
MOHANPURJHARKHANDMOHANPOREALLA0210427814010608
HAZARIBAGHJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0210428825010002
PATHANAJHARKHANDPATHANAALLA0210429816010603
GODDAJHARKHANDGODDAALLA0210435NA
BOKARO WESTERN AVENUEJHARKHANDBOKAROALLA0210533827010002
ICHAKJHARKHANDICHAKALLA0210574825010501
BHARNOJHARKHANDBHARNOALLA0210576WAITING
GAWANJHARKHANDGAWANALLA0210646815010506
BCCL AREA-IVJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210696826010501
KHARKHAREEJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210697826010507
GIRIDIHJHARKHANDGIRIDIHALLA0210708NA
CHAKRADHARPURJHARKHANDCHAKRADHARPURALLA0210713833010202
CHIPADOHARJHARKHANDCHIPODOHARALLA0210798WAITING
DUMRIJHARKHANDDUMRIALLA0210851815010505
ROWAMJHARKHANDROWAMALLA0210929826010511
PODDARDIHJHARKHANDPODDARDIHALLA0210930826010510
CHOTIAROJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0210931826010503
PIHRAJHARKHANDPIHRAALLA0211007815010512
ANGWALI COLLIERYJHARKHANDANGWALIALLA0211008827010501
MANDROJHARKHANDMANDAROALLA0211011815010511
AOURAJHARKHANDGIRIDIHALLA0211013815010501
BHARKHATTA BAZARJHARKHANDBHARKATTAALLA0211034815010502
PATHARAJHARKHANDPATHARAALLA0211037814010701
GUMGIJHARKHANDGUMAGIALLA0211051815010507
CHANDAURIJHARKHANDCHANDAURIALLA0211052815010504
DORANDAJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0211069834010005
DUMKAJHARKHANDDUMKAALLA0211072NA
JOGESHWAR COLLIERYJHARKHANDBOKAROALLA0211120827010502
SUEEYADIHJHARKHANDSUEEYADIHALLA0211123815010513
MALDAJHARKHANDMALDAALLA0211143815010510
CHAINPURJHARKHANDCHAINPURALLA0211145815010503
PINDRAHATJHARKHANDPINDRAHATALLA0211147826010509
HARMU COLONYJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0211149834010006
JAMSHEDPUR ADITJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURALLA0211150831010004
PACHAMBAJHARKHANDPACHAMBAALLA0211152815010003
PARGODIJHARKHANDPARGODIALLA0211166814010504
MADHUBANJHARKHANDMADHUBANALLA0211167814010503
BARIKODARJANAJHARKHANDBARIKODARJANAALLA0211250816010601
BALTHARJHARKHANDGIRIDIHALLA0211312814010601
KADRASALJHARKHANDKARRASALALLA0211313814010606
UMEDANDAJHARKHANDUMEDANDAALLA0211318834010502
SAHEBGANJJHARKHANDSAHIBGANJALLA0211409713010607
DHASANIAJHARKHANDDHASARIAALLA0211465815010601
CIRCULAR ROADJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0211466834010004
HARIHARPURJHARKHANDGOVINDPURALLA0211467826010505
BENAGODIAJHARKHANDBENAGORIAALLA0211484826010502
SUNDMARAJHARKHANDSUNDMARAALLA0211507814010702
DHANBAD HIRAPURJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0211516NA
ROLAGRAMJHARKHANDROLAGRAMALLA0211566816010501
TILAIYAJHARKHANDTILAIYAALLA0211621826010513
KAPILOJHARKHANDGIRIDIHALLA0211622815010508
KHUDISARJHARKHANDKHUDISARALLA0211624815010509
ROUNDHIYAJHARKHANDROUNDHIYAALLA0211665814010505
JHILIGHATJHARKHANDJHILIGHATALLA0211666814010605
SAPTARJHARKHANDSAPTARALLA0211671814010610
DEBIPURJHARKHANDDEBPURALLA0211672814010604
PANDANIAJHARKHANDPANDANIAALLA0211673814010609
TILAITARNJHARKHANDTILAITARANALLA0211674814010506
BELDIHJHARKHANDBELDIHALLA0211675814010602
SAHARGRAMJHARKHANDSHAHARGRAMALLA0211681816010602
LAKSHMIPURJHARKHANDLACHHIMIPURALLA0211683814010502
LAKHIPURJHARKHANDLAKHIPURALLA0211685816010602
BEDIAJHARKHANDBEDIAALLA0211698814010501
CHAIBASAJHARKHANDCHAIBASAALLA0211743NA
G G ROADJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHALLA0211744825010003
B S CITY SECTOR-IVJHARKHANDBOKARO STEEL CITYALLA0211759NA
DHANBAD KUTCHERJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0211793NA
JAMSHEDPUR, BISJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURALLA0211814831010003
RANCHI HATIA MAJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0211889NA
SSIFB RAMGARHJHARKHANDRAMGARHALLA0212006NA
RANCHI SPECIALIJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0212008834010009
RINPASJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0212013834010007
SARAIKELLAJHARKHANDSERAIKELAALLA0212015NA
DEOGHARJHARKHANDDEOGHARALLA0212057NA
DALTONGANJJHARKHANDDALTONGANJALLA0212060822010002
JAMTARAJHARKHANDJAMTARAALLA0212066815010102
SIMDEGAJHARKHANDSIMDEGAALLA0212067835010202
PAKURJHARKHANDPAKAURALLA0212069816010002
BRAHMBEJHARKHANDBRAMBAYALLA0212104834010501
GEL CHURCHJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0212127834010011
CHASJHARKHANDCHASALLA0212167827010005
DHURWAJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0212171NA
JHUMRI TILAIYAJHARKHANDJHUMRITILAIYAALLA0212172NA
GARHWAJHARKHANDGARHWAALLA0212173822010102
CHITRA COLLIEARYJHARKHANDCHITRAALLA0212197814010603
GUMLAJHARKHANDGUMLAALLA0212213835010102
CHATRAJHARKHANDCHATRAALLA0212214WAITING
SAHIBGANJJHARKHANDSAHIBGANJALLA0212305816010102
JAC GYANDEEP PARISARJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0212366NA
DPS SECTOR- IVJHARKHANDBOKARO STEEL CITYALLA0212367NA
LOHARDAGGAJHARKHANDLOHARDAGAALLA0212468WAITING
KHUNTIJHARKHANDKHUNTIALLA0212469WAITING
MIHIJAMJHARKHANDMIHIJAMALLA0212472WAITING
LATEHARJHARKHANDLATEHARALLA0212534NA
JAP EXTENSION COUNTERJHARKHANDTATISILWAIALLA0212535NA
RCH CENTRE VACCINE OFFICEJHARKHANDNAMKUMALLA0212536NA
JIYAKHARAJHARKHANDDEOGHARALLA0212544WAITING
SKMU BRANCH ,DUMKAJHARKHANDDUMKAALLA0212545WAITING
SIRAMPURJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0212796826010514
MAHGAMAJHARKHANDGODDAALLA0212985814010703
GTRTC JARDAHAJHARKHANDDUMKAALLA0212986814010507
GHATAMPURJHARKHANDDHANBADALLA0213035208010502
GOMIAJHARKHANDBOKAROALLA0213109827010007
ASHOK NAGARJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213110834010019
BARIATUJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213111834010016
KARKENDJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213168826010006
MORHABADIJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213169834010020
MANGOJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213170831010005
KANKE ROADJHARKHANDKANKEALLA0213171834010017
RATU ROADJHARKHANDRATUALLA0213172834010018
CHANDRAPURAJHARKHANDBOKAROALLA0213181827010006
SATSANG CHOWK BRANCHJHARKHANDDEOGHARALLA0213213814010105
MAHILONGJHARKHANDTATISILWAIALLA0213231834010021
SUKURHUTUJHARKHANDKANKEALLA0213232834010022
GOLA ROADJHARKHANDGOLAALLA0213233829010003
KUJUJHARKHANDKUJUALLA0213234829010004
BARHIJHARKHANDBARHIALLA0213235825010004
BASUKINATHJHARKHANDBASUKINATHALLA0213238814010508
BANSBUTIAJHARKHANDMADHUPURALLA0213306814010612
HANSDIHAJHARKHANDHANSDIHAALLA0213307814010509
SARAIAHATJHARKHANDSARAIYAHATALLA0213308814010510
GUJADIHJHARKHANDDUMRIALLA0213309815010514
PATHARGAMAJHARKHANDPATHARGAMAALLA0213310814010704
POREYAHATJHARKHANDPOREYAHATALLA0213311814010705
SARKANDAJHARKHANDGODDAALLA0213312814010706
SUNDER PAHARI BRANCHJHARKHANDSUNDAR PAHARIALLA0213313814010707
BARA BOARIJOREJHARKHANDBOARIJOREALLA0213314814010708
MEHRMAJHARKHANDGODDAALLA0213315814010709
PATRATUJHARKHANDRAMGARHALLA0213334829010202
CHUTIAJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213337834010023
SARAIDHELAJHARKHANDSARAIDHELAALLA0213350NA
NAGRIJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213353834010024
KADMAJHARKHANDRANCHIALLA0213409831010006
CHATRAJHARKHANDANGARAALLA0213488834010503
MASIHANIJHARKHANDCHHATARPURALLA0213489822010501
K. G. ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0210217560010002
BANGALORE BASAVANGUDIKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0210326560010003
TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURALLA0210579572010002
SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAALLA0210602NA
PALYAKARNATAKAPALYAALLA0210678NA
MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREALLA0210909570010002
BANGALORE TASKER TOWNKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0211155560010004
PANIKAB KALANKARNATAKAHOSPETALLA0211596583010202
MANGALORE RRBKARNATAKAMANGALOREALLA0211907575010002
MANDYA GANDHINAGARKARNATAKAMANDYAALLA0211917NA
BIJAPUR BABLESWAR NAKA AREAKARNATAKABIJAPURALLA0211919NA
HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADALLA0211945580010002
BANGALORE HANUMANTHNAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212011560010007
AVALAHALLIKARNATAKAAVALAHALLIALLA0212019560010009
BANGALORE BTM LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212029560010008
HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANALLA0212105NA
KALYAN NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212106560010010
IFB BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212292560010011
KUVAMPU NAGAR MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREALLA0212313570010003
BANASANKARI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALARUALLA0212314560010012
DHARWADKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADALLA0212333NA
HSR LAYOUT BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212350560010013
DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLIALLA0212354560010015
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURALLA0212355584010002
VIJAYANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212459560010016
UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPIALLA0212461576010002
KORAMANGALAKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212522721010822
BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYALLA0212533WAITING
RAJANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212547560010018
BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTALLA0212548587010102
KARKALA BRANCHKARNATAKAKARKALAALLA0212563575010003
SAHAKAR NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212671560010021
R T NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212672560010019
RAJARAJESHWARI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212673560010020
YEHLANKA NEW TOWNKARNATAKAYELAHANKAALLA0212674560010022
BORPATLAKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212677NA
THIRUVALLAKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212716689010002
CHAMRAJPETKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212717560010023
JP NAGAR SARRAKKIKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212728560010029
MALLESHWARAMKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212729560010024
DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGEREALLA0212730577010002
PALAKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212830686010302
INDRANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212831560010025
NAGARBHAVIKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212865560010028
KAMALANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212866560010026
K R PURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212867560010027
GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGAALLA0212885585010002
BANNERGHATTAKARNATAKABANNERGHATTAALLA0212940560010030
HENNUR ROADKARNATAKAKOTHANURALLA0212941560010031
CHIKBALLAPURKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212942562010002
RAMNAGARAKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0212943571010552
CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURALLA0212953577010102
KOPPALKARNATAKAKOPPALALLA0213085583010402
ALLAHABAD BANKKARNATAKACHITRADURGAALLA0213097577010502
BIDARKARNATAKABIDARALLA0213126NA
GADAGKARNATAKAGADAGALLA0213127582010002
SOMANAHALLIKARNATAKASOMANAHALLIALLA0213258560010032
GANGAVATHIKARNATAKABANGALOREALLA0213285583010302
ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMALLA0210219682010002
TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMALLA0210450572010002
KOCHIKERALACOCHINALLA0210474682010004
CALICUTKERALACALICUTALLA0210618673010002
ALWAYEKERALAALUVAALLA0211978682010003
EDAPPALKERALAEDAPPALALLA0212050NA
ALLEPPEYKERALAALAPPUZHAALLA0212321688010002
KASARGODEKERALAKASARAGODALLA0212380671010002
KANNURKERALACANNURALLA0212429670010002
PALAKKADKERALACHANDRANAGARALLA0212506678010002
THRISSURKERALATHRISSURALLA0212507680010002
PATHANANTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTAALLA0212562NA
KOLLAM BRANCHKERALAKOLLAMALLA0212690691010002
VARKALAKERALAVARKALAALLA0212715695010252
THRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURAALLA0212731682010005
CHENGANNURKERALACHENGANNURALLA0212732689010052
KONDOTTYKERALAKUNDOTTYALLA0212829673010003
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHAALLA0212843685010002
BHOPAL HAMIDIA ROAD (MAIN)MADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210196462010002
BHOPAL ARERA COLONYMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210197462010014
CIVIL LINESMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210198482010002
JABALPUR CITY OFFICEMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210199482010001
JABALPUR SHASTRI MARGMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210200482010003
INDORE MAINMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0210201452010002
PACHOREMADHYA PRADESHPACHOREALLA0210202465010003
SATNA MAINMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210203NA
AMARPATANMADHYA PRADESHAMARPATANALLA0210204NA
UNCHEHRAMADHYA PRADESHUNCHEHRAALLA0210205485010023
MAUGANJMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210206486010012
JIAWANMADHYA PRADESHJIAWAN(DEOSAR)ALLA0210207WAITING
WAIDHANMADHYA PRADESHWAIDHANALLA0210208NA
SHAHPURA (BHITONI)MADHYA PRADESHSHAHPURAALLA0210243482010507
RAMPUR BHAGELANMADHYA PRADESHRAMPUR BAGHELANALLA0210244485010021
JAITWARAMADHYA PRADESHJAITWARAALLA0210245485010013
RAMNAGARMADHYA PRADESHRAMNAGARALLA0210246485010020
REWAMADHYA PRADESHREWAALLA0210247486010001
MANGAWANMADHYA PRADESHMANGAWAALLA0210248WAITING
SEMARIYAMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210249486010014
BAIKUNTHAPURMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210250486010004
MAJHAULIMADHYA PRADESHMAJHAULIALLA0210252WAITING
SIDHIMADHYA PRADESHSIDHIALLA0210253486010001
MORWAMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210254NA
GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORALLA0210260474010001
SOHAWALMADHYA PRADESHSHOHAWALALLA0210277485010007
RAGHUNATHGANJMADHYA PRADESHRAGHUNATHGANJALLA0210284486010013
RAMPUR NAKINMADHYA PRADESHRAMPUR NARKINALLA0210286WAITING
MAJHGAWANMADHYA PRADESHMAJHGAWANALLA0210306485010017
GURHMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210309486010010
GOVINDGARHMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210310486010009
BIRSINGHPURMADHYA PRADESHBIRSINGPURALLA0210347WAITING
REWA CIVIL LINESMADHYA PRADESHREWAALLA0210356486010002
VIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHAALLA0210366464010201
ITARSIMADHYA PRADESHITARSIALLA0210375461010001
KATNIMADHYA PRADESHKATNI(MURWARA)ALLA0210376483010002
BHOPAL KOTWALI ROADMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210416462010008
TIKAMGARHMADHYA PRADESHTIKAMGARHALLA0210444NA
DAMOHMADHYA PRADESHDAMOHALLA0210447470010051
KHUDELMADHYA PRADESHKHUDELALLA0210476452010011
SAGARMADHYA PRADESHSAGARALLA0210477NA
ROYAL MARKETMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210517800010012
KOLUAKALANMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210527462010014
UJJAIN MAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINALLA0210530NA
MAIHARMADHYA PRADESHMAIHARALLA0210531485010001
SHAHDOLMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210535484010001
BHOPAL CHHOLA ROADMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210542462010005
CHHATTARPURMADHYA PRADESHCHHATARPURALLA0210543NA
BALAGHATMADHYA PRADESHBALAGHATALLA0210554481010001
CHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAALLA0210555NA
MADHOTALMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210584482010008
TT NAGAR BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210617462010011
NAGODMADHYA PRADESHNAGODALLA0210651485010019
CHITRAKOOTMADHYA PRADESHCHITRAKOOTALLA0210657485010011
PARWALIA SADAKMADHYA PRADESHPARWALI SARAKALLA0210690462010017
MISROUDMADHYA PRADESHMIJROUDALLA0210691462010015
BAIRAGARHMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0210718462010003
PHANDAMADHYA PRADESHPHANDAALLA0210722462010016
FAWAR CHOWKMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210725482010004
NARSINGHPURMADHYA PRADESHNARSIMHAPURALLA0210726NA
PANTHINI(WARANGAL)MADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210745506010002
SINGODIMADHYA PRADESHSINGODIALLA0210769480010504
AMDARAMADHYA PRADESHAMDARAALLA0210771485010008
JHUKEHIMADHYA PRADESHJHUKEHIALLA0210772485010014
BADCHICHOLIMADHYA PRADESHBAD CHICHOLIALLA0210782480010501
BELAMADHYA PRADESHBELAALLA0210784486010005
UMARIMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210785NA
SHAMNAGARMADHYA PRADESHSHAMNAGARALLA0210807485010022
DHARMADHYA PRADESHDHARALLA0210811454010001
PANNAMADHYA PRADESHPANNAALLA0210821488010001
SHIVPURIMADHYA PRADESHSHIVPURIALLA0210831473010002
GHUM KATRAMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210842486010008
BAGHRAJIMADHYA PRADESHBAGHARAJIALLA0210843482010503
SHUJALPURMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURALLA0210850465010002
PATHARIMADHYA PRADESHPATHARIALLA0210871464010004
TEONDAMADHYA PRADESHTEONDAALLA0210872464010003
DEHRAMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210878486010006
DEOLANDMADHYA PRADESHDEOLANDALLA0210880WAITING
ANUPPURMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0210882484010002
TIGAONMADHYA PRADESHCHANGOTOLAALLA0210887481010502
DIGHAWANIMADHYA PRADESHCHHAPARAALLA0210888482010501
KHARWA KALANMADHYA PRADESHKHARWA KALANALLA0210889WAITING
KAUDIAMADHYA PRADESHCHIRAI DONGRIALLA0210891NA
RATLAMMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMALLA0210894457010001
JARA MAHGAONMADHYA PRADESHBAIHARALLA0210899481010501
DONGARGAONMADHYA PRADESHDONGARGAONALLA0210904465010004
KONEMADHYA PRADESHHATHITARAALLA0210949482010502
CHHAPARA (BHIMGARH)MADHYA PRADESHHIRAPURALLA0210954470010502
DOBHIMADHYA PRADESHDOBHIALLA0210955487010501
GHATWARIMADHYA PRADESHIMALIYAGHATALLA0210964470010503
KUMARIPURMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0210979482010012
KANADIAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0210982452010007
LASUDIA MORIMADHYA PRADESHLASUDIA NORIALLA0210983452010004
LALARIAMADHYA PRADESHLALARIAALLA0210984463010002
GUNGAMADHYA PRADESHGUNGAALLA0210985462010024
PALDAMADHYA PRADESHPALDAALLA0210986452010003
GURMAMADHYA PRADESHCHOURAIALLA0210995482010006
DAMOH (BALAGHAT)MADHYA PRADESHJARA MAHGAONALLA0210999481010503
KESHWAHIMADHYA PRADESHKESHWAHIALLA0211000WAITING
BHOPAL BHEL TOWNSHIPMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0211006462010004
MANERIMADHYA PRADESHJARUAKKEDAALLA0211009470010504
JABALPUR GALGALAMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0211070482010005
SATNA (EVENINGMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0211085NA
KHITAULIMADHYA PRADESHKODIAALLA0211087487010502
AJNODMADHYA PRADESHAJANODALLA0211097453010002
PALOHAMADHYA PRADESHKITAULIALLA0211106483010502
HIRNAIMADHYA PRADESHHIRNAIALLA0211107464010005
TUMRAMADHYA PRADESHTUMRAALLA0211109462010023
PAHRUWAMADHYA PRADESHKUNDAMALLA0211110482010504
REWA A P S UNIVERSITYMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0211132486010003
KATANGAMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0211135482010007
SINGHIAMADHYA PRADESHMANDLAALLA0211163NA
BARHARAMADHYA PRADESHMANERIALLA0211241482010506
BHOPAL HABIBGANJMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0211263462010007
WRIGHT TOWNMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0211264482010009
ALANKARPURMADHYA PRADESHPALLARALLA0211285470010501
RAMPURMADHYA PRADESHPALOHAALLA0211289487010503
SEMALIA CHAUMADHYA PRADESHSEMLIACHAUALLA0211332452010008
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0211408486010007
CHORMARIMADHYA PRADESHCHORMARIALLA0211431485010012
KHAIRPURMADHYA PRADESHSAGARALLA0211438470010002
BADWARMADHYA PRADESHBADWARALLA0211439485010009
TIKARMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0211455486010015
SHIVDWARMADHYA PRADESHPANDHURNAALLA0211488480010505
DEVGAWANMADHYA PRADESHDEVGAWANALLA0211509WAITING
BADKHERA  MADHYA PRADESHBADKHERAALLA0211510WAITING
MARJADPURMADHYA PRADESHREWAALLA0211513485010018
MATA MANDIRMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0211539NA
KAUHARIMADHYA PRADESHKAUHARIALLA0211544485010015
NAUGAIMADHYA PRADESHNAUGAIALLA0211549WAITING
PURNAMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAALLA0211553480010506
IMALIYAGHATMADHYA PRADESHIMALIYAGHATALLA0211554560010017
CHOUPHALMADHYA PRADESHCHOUPHALALLA0211574WAITING
DEVRAMADHYA PRADESHDEVRAALLA0211661WAITING
GWALIOR JIWAJI UNIV CITY CENTRMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORALLA0211871474010002
UJJAIN RISHINAGARMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINALLA0211877NA
M.P. HOUSING BOARD, BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0211952462010012
SATNA SSI FINANMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0211958485010004
VIJAY NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0211966452010005
R.D. UNIVERSITYMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0211974482010010
STATE FOREST RESEARCH INSTITUTE BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0212152482010011
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHDEWASALLA0212207455010001
CHAMPION SCHOOLMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212238462010018
IIFMMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212239462010019
JAHANGIRABADMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212240462010020
TTTIMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212241462010021
KARERAMADHYA PRADESHKARERAALLA0212277473010003
MP POLICE HOUSING CORPORATIONMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212288462010022
NEW KATNIMADHYA PRADESHKATNIALLA0212346NA
M.G.GRAMODAY VISHWAVIDYALAYMADHYA PRADESHCHITRAKOOTALLA0212371485010016
MEHGAWANMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0212433482010013
NEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHALLA0212465458010051
MANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHMANDSAURALLA0212466458010001
BIMRMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORALLA0212492474010003
INDORE BHAWAR KUANMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0212502452010006
SEHOREMADHYA PRADESHSEHOREALLA0212503466010051
JAVADMADHYA PRADESHJAWADALLA0212592458010052
MEHATWARAMADHYA PRADESHJAWARALLA0212600466010501
MALHARGARHMADHYA PRADESHMALHARGARHALLA0212601458010502
RAISALPURMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADALLA0212628461010501
PINDRAMADHYA PRADESHMAJHGAWANALLA0212660NA
DEVENDRA NAGARMADHYA PRADESHDEVENDRA NAGARALLA0212721488010501
MEHUTIMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0212792NA
GAUTAM NAGAR,BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0212839462010023
KHANDWAMADHYA PRADESHKHANDWAALLA0212840450010101
MORENAMADHYA PRADESHMORENAALLA0212841476010001
KUMBHIMADHYA PRADESHLAKHIMPUR KHERIALLA0212954262010962
SEHORAMADHYA PRADESHSIHORAALLA0213013NA
GADARWARAMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213014NA
BANGALI CHOURAHAMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0213047NA
HARDAMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0213048461010101
KOLAR ROAD, BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALALLA0213098NA
HOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADALLA0213106461010002
RAISEN BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHRAISENALLA0213107464010001
AIRPORT ROAD INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0213128452010009
GUNNOURMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0213250488010502
BAMITHAMADHYA PRADESHBAMITHAALLA0213251471010501
JASOMADHYA PRADESHJASOALLA0213252NA
KOTHIMADHYA PRADESHKOTHIALLA0213253NA
DINDORIMADHYA PRADESHDINDORIALLA0213260481010302
SEONIMADHYA PRADESHSEONIALLA0213261480010102
ANNAPURNA NAGAR, INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREALLA0213297452010010
KHARGONEMADHYA PRADESHKHARGONEALLA0213298451010001
DATIAMADHYA PRADESHDATIAALLA0213299475010002
BURHANPURMADHYA PRADESHBURHANPURALLA0213300450010001
RAJGARHMADHYA PRADESHRAJGARHALLA0213302465010152
ADHARTALMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213340482010014
VIJAY NAGARMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213341480010015
PATANMADHYA PRADESHPATANALLA0213342482010510
MURWARAMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213347483010003
SAUSARMADHYA PRADESHSAUSARALLA0213348480010507
GARHMADHYA PRADESHGARHALLA0213354486010523
DEOTALABMADHYA PRADESHSATNAALLA0213355NA
NOWGONGMADHYA PRADESHNOWGONGALLA0213356NA
TILLI ROADMADHYA PRADESHSAGARALLA0213396470010003
GOTEGAONMADHYA PRADESHGOTEGAONALLA0213397487010505
PIPRAUNDHMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213410483010505
AGARMADHYA PRADESHAGARALLA0213428NA
KHAMDEHIMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213469482010016
RANJHIMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURALLA0213485482010017
KARELIMADHYA PRADESHKARELIALLA0213486487010506
FORT BRANCH, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210182400010019
DADARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210184400010006
KALBADEVIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210185400010016
KALINA BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210186400010010
PAREL BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210187400010014
PUNE SADASHIV PETHMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0210188411010002
CHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRACHANDRAPURALLA0210189NA
NAGPUR CITY (MANEWADA ROAD)MAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0210190440010003
GANDHIBAG, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0210191440010004
CIVIL LINES, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0210192440010002
NARKHEDMAHARASHTRANARKHEDALLA0210193440010502
SINDIMAHARASHTRASINDHIALLA0210194442010505
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLAALLA0210195NA
MULUND BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210261400010013
KHAR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210302400010011
CHEMBURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210313400010005
PEDDAR ROAD,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210371400010015
SHOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURALLA0210478413010002
THANEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210479400010017
JUHU VILE PARLE,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210523400010009
OSMANABADMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0210545413010002
NASIKMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210581422010002
NANDEDMAHARASHTRANANDEDALLA0210589NA
BHANDUPMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210624400010004
GUMGAONMAHARASHTRAGUMGAONALLA0210647NA
DURGAPURMAHARASHTRADURGAPURALLA0210659NA
MANJARIMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0210679411010003
S C SAKKARDARAMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0210706440010005
RISODMAHARASHTRARISODALLA0210710444010505
MALADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210720400010012
VIJAY GOPALMAHARASHTRAVIJAY GOPALALLA0210752442010502
PAHURMAHARASHTRAPAHURALLA0210753445010502
ZADGAONMAHARASHTRAZADGAONALLA0210754445010504
MOZRIMAHARASHTRAMOZRIALLA0210755444010502
WADALA BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0210792400010018
WARDHAMAHARASHTRAWARDHAALLA0210793NA
YAVATMALMAHARASHTRAYAVATMALALLA0210794445010002
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIALLA0210796NA
BHANDARAMAHARASHTRABHANDARAALLA0210797NA
JAKHANGAONMAHARASHTRAJAKHANGAONALLA0210816NA
KARANJKHEDAMAHARASHTRAKARANJKHEDAALLA0210817431010501
AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADALLA0210845431010003
AHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARALLA0210920414010001
PALORAMAHARASHTRAPALOREALLA0210960441010502
JAWALGAMAHARASHTRAJAWALGAALLA0210970413010501
BORIMAHARASHTRABORIALLA0210971440010006
BHUYARMAHARASHTRABHUYARALLA0210972441010501
JAMBMAHARASHTRAPARBHANIALLA0210973NA
TAKLI (K)MAHARASHTRAPARBHANIALLA0210974431010502
WADHONA RAMNATHMAHARASHTRAWADONA RAMNATHALLA0210993444010506
KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURALLA0211041416010002
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONALLA0211043NA
BOMBAY JOGESHWARI(W)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211047400010008
GOREGOANMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211048400010007
WARDH MANERIMAHARASHTRAWARDH-MANERIALLA0211089442010503
KANKAPURMAHARASHTRAKANKAPURALLA0211116NA
ANDHERI(EAST),MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211118400010002
JARIDAMAHARASHTRAJARIDAALLA0211126444010501
KALYANMAHARASHTRAKALYANALLA0211215400010022
BHAMBRAJAMAHARASHTRABHAMB RAJAALLA0211229445010501
RAMNAGAR YAVALIMAHARASHTRARAMNAGAR YAVATIALLA0211230445010503
GHATKOPAR BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211292400010020
SION BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211346400010021
INTERNATIONAL BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211348400010023
YELAKELIMAHARASHTRAYELAKELIALLA0211377442010504
PIMPRI NIPANIMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI(NIPANI)ALLA0211379444010503
TEMBRUSONDAMAHARASHTRATEMPRU SONDAALLA0211380444010504
PACHKHEDIMAHARASHTRAPACHKHEDIALLA0211427440010501
PAILIBHATALIMAHARASHTRAPAYALI BHATALIALLA0211461442010501
ANDHERI(W)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211555400010025
INDUSTRIAL FINANCE BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211561400010024
MATUNGAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211692400010026
WORLI BRANCH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211775400010027
P N PMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0211905411010004
VASHI BRANCH, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211975400010029
MUMBAI QUICK COMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0211983NA
TREASURY BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212025400010030
NIBM - KONDWAMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0212052411010005
MIRA ROAD (EAST)MAHARASHTRATHANEALLA0212110400010032
AMRAVATI CAMPMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIALLA0212144NA
MANISH NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0212153440010007
NAGPUR SWAWLAMBI NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0212235440010008
LATURMAHARASHTRALATURALLA0212389NA
AMRAVATI(RATI NAGAR)MAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIALLA0212390NA
WALUJMAHARASHTRAWALUJALLA0212392NA
JALNAMAHARASHTRAJALNAALLA0212393NA
KARADMAHARASHTRAKARADALLA0212408415010352
MAROLMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212473400010033
AUNDHMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0212504WAITING
BORIVALIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212505400010036
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONALLA0212515WAITING
BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA021251640001 034
KALWA THANEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212517400010035
VASAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212543WAITING
HINJEWADIMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIALLA0212550411010007
DOMBIVALIMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIALLA0212567400010038
BANDRA WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212576400010039
SHENDRAMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADALLA0212631431010005
HINGNA ROADMAHARASHTRAHINGNAALLA0212639440010010
KURLAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212643400010046
DADAR (EAST)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212679400010040
PANVELMAHARASHTRAPANVELALLA0212689400010041
NERULMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212703400010042
DAHISARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212754400010043
BKCMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212755400010045
KHARGHARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212768400010044
BAJAJ NAGAR NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0212832440010011
GONDIAMAHARASHTRAGONDIYAALLA0212833441010002
RATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRIALLA0212873NA
BADLAPURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212874NA
KANDIVALI(W)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212886400010048
VIRARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212893NA
BHAYANDERMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0212894NA
FRIENDS COLONY NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0212913440010012
MANORMAHARASHTRAMANORALLA0213080400010501
BHINGARMAHARASHTRAPANVELALLA0213152400100502
DHULEMAHARASHTRADHULEALLA0213153424010001
SHAHAPURMAHARASHTRASHAHAPURALLA0213155400010054
BULDHANAMAHARASHTRABULDHANAALLA0213156443010002
HINGOLIMAHARASHTRAHINGOLIALLA0213157431010402
HUDKESHWARMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0213185440010013
AMBERNATHMAHARASHTRATHANEALLA0213187400010052
WASHIMMAHARASHTRAWASHIMALLA0213204444010202
ACHALPUR PARATWADAMAHARASHTRAACHALPURALLA0213320444010052
NAGPUR WARDHAMAN NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURALLA0213332440010014
KOPARKHAIRANEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0213336NA
TALEGAON DABHADEMAHARASHTRATALEGAON DABHADEALLA0213364411010008
SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADALLA0213417416010151
CHANDURMAHARASHTRAAKOLAALLA0213443NA
CHAVANHIPPARGAMAHARASHTRADEONIALLA0213444NA
BELAPURMAHARASHTRATHANEALLA0213451400010056
DHANORIMAHARASHTRAPUNEALLA0213480411010009
SANPADAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIALLA0213493400010057
IMPHALMANIPURIMPHALALLA0210609795010002
POROMPATMANIPURPOROMPATALLA0213391795010502
KAKCHINGMANIPURKAKCHINGALLA0213392795010402
SHILLONGMEGHALAYASHILLONGALLA0210373793010002
DIMAPUR BRANCHNAGALANDDIMAPURALLA0210056NA
MEDZIPHEMANAGALANDMEZDIPHEMAALLA0210599797010501
MOKOKCHUNGNAGALANDMOKOKCHUNGALLA0210715798010502
CHANGTONGYANAGALANDCHANGLONGYAALLA0210717798010501
CHANGKI BRANCHNAGALANDMOKOKCHUNGALLA0212825798010503
KOHIMANAGALANDKOHIMAALLA0213429797010102
BADARPURNEW DELHIBADARPURALLA0213160110010145
PARADIPODISHAPARADIPALLA0210057754010002
CUTTACK NAYA SARAK (MAIN)ODISHACUTTACKALLA0210058751010102
JAJPUR ROADODISHAJAJPUR ROADALLA0210059755010102
KUJANGODISHAPARADEEPALLA0210060NA
BHUBANESWAR(MAIN)ODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0210329751010002
ROURKELAODISHARAURKELAALLA0210388NA
BALASOREODISHABALASOREALLA0210453NA
JHARSUGUDAODISHAJHARSUGUDAALLA0210480768010202
BHADRAKODISHABHADRAKALLA0210516756010102
SAMBALPURODISHASAMBALPURALLA0210529NA
BERHAMPUR (GANJAM)ODISHABERHAMPURALLA0210540NA
RAJKANIKAODISHARAJKANIKAALLA0210570WAITING
KHURDAODISHAKHURDAALLA0210575751010012
AGARPADAODISHAAGARPADAALLA0210790756010501
MANJURI ROADODISHAMANJURI ROADALLA0210848756010503
PATHORAODISHAPOTHORAALLA0210996752010502
MANGALPURODISHAMANGALPUR(TEA.JAJPUR)ALLA0211024755010502
OLD STATION SQUARE, BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0211027751010002
CUTTACK MADHU PATNA IND ESTATEODISHACUTTACKALLA0211030753010002
CHOWDHWARODISHACHOWDHWARALLA0211063753010007
PURIODISHAPURIALLA0211076NA
TEMPLE MARG, BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0211137751010005
CUTTACK CANTONMENT ROADODISHACUTTACKALLA0211139751010103
BOLANGIRODISHABOLANGIRALLA0211153767010002
KALUPADAGHATODISHAKHURDAALLA0211164752010504
BALISAHIODISHABALISAHIALLA0211169753010502
ARUHAODISHAARUHAALLA0211170755010501
PHULBANIODISHAPHULBANIALLA0211171WAITING
BELIAPALODISHACUTTACKALLA0211172753010501
DAMANJODIODISHADAMANJODIALLA0211210NA
SUNABEDAODISHASUNABEDAALLA0211211764010502
CHAKRADHARPUR ORISSAODISHACHAKRADHARPURALLA0211227WAITING
SINGIRIODISHASINGRIALLA0211228754010504
BARBILODISHABARBILALLA0211256758010102
CHATUANKAODISHACHATUANKAALLA0211401767010502
ASTARANGAODISHAASTARANGALLA0211402752010501
H KATAPALLIODISHAKATAPALI(BARPALI)ALLA0211403768010501
IRDA  ODISHAIRDAALLA0211456WAITING
BHALUMUNDAODISHABALIMUNDAALLA0211457767010501
SAGARODISHASAGARALLA0211458753010503
SANKHESWARHATODISHASANKHESWARHATALLA0211459754010503
ALARA  ODISHAALARAALLA0211584WAITING
KRISHNANANDAPURODISHAKRUSHNANANDAPURALLA0211676754010501
KOKALOBAODISHAKOKALOBAALLA0211677WAITING
PURBAKOTEODISHAPURNAKOTEALLA0211680755010504
BARTANAODISHABALASOREALLA0211682756010502
MATHANIODISHAMATHANIALLA0211688756010504
GANDAKIPURODISHAGANDAKIPURALLA0211689WAITING
MIRZAPURODISHAMIRZAPURALLA0211696755010503
CHOUDHURY BAZARODISHACUTTACKALLA0211818753010104
JAGATPURODISHAJAGATPURALLA0211883753010006
SAHEED NAGAR,BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0211915751010004
GOPALPUR PORTODISHAGOPALPURALLA0211980NA
KENDRAPARAODISHAKENDRAPARAALLA0211996754010102
BARIPADAODISHABARIPADAALLA0211997757010002
BHUBANESWAR NAYAPALLYODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212009751010006
ASHOK NAGAR,BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212010751010007
SEA BEACHODISHAPURIALLA0212023752010003
KESINGAODISHAKESINGAALLA0212026766010502
KIIT (KALINGA INSTT.INFORMATION TECH)ODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212027751010008
MAITREE VIHARODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212047751010009
BARAMUNDAODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212073751010010
BARGARHODISHABARGARHALLA0212077768010302
PATTAMUNDAIODISHAPATTAMUNDAIALLA0212085754010505
BHAWANIPATNAODISHABHAWANIPATNAALLA0212140766010002
GOPABANDHU NAGAR BRODISHAKHURDAALLA0212147NA
KEONJHARODISHAKEONJHARALLA0212217WAITING
BDA NICCO PARKODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212482751010013
MAYFAIR LAGOONODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212483751010014
BHADRAK COLLEGEODISHABHADRAKALLA0212484756010103
PARADIP PORT TRUSTODISHAPARADEEPALLA0212485754010003
SEMILIGUDA COLLEGEODISHASIMILIGUDAALLA0212524764010002
ANGULODISHAANGULALLA0212589759010102
ANJIRAODISHAJAJPUR ROADALLA0212661NA
DHENKANALODISHAJENAPURALLA0212908759010002
JAGATSINGHPURODISHABHUBNESHWARALLA0212975754010202
INFOCITYODISHABHUBANESWARALLA0212976751010015
SAMBALPURODISHASAMBALPURALLA0212977768010003
SUNDARGARHODISHABHUBNESHWARALLA0212978770010002
JAJPUR TOWNODISHAJAJPUR TOWNALLA0213129NA
TITLAGARHODISHABOLANGIRALLA0213130NA
KORAPUTODISHAKORAPUTALLA0213131764010003
BOUDHODISHABOUDHALLA0213132762010102
NUAPADAODISHANUAPADAALLA0213196766010102
HARIANTAODISHACHOUDWARALLA0213217754010509
KAYANODISHAMANGALPURALLA0213218755010506
PARIKHODISHABALASOREALLA0213219756010506
BADABIRUANODISHAJAJPUR TOWNALLA0213293755010507
MALLIPURODISHAKHURDAALLA0213294752010505
NAYAGARHODISHANAYAGARHALLA0213295752010102
SHYAMPOREODISHASHYAMPOREALLA0213296751010016
PHULNAKHARAODISHAPHULNAKHARAALLA0213415753010008
PATNAGARHODISHAPATNAGARHALLA0213416767010503
PATHARLAODISHABOLANGIRALLA0213436NA
KANTESRIODISHAKANTESRIALLA0213450766010503
DEOGARHODISHADEOGARHALLA0213460768002102
SONEPURODISHASONEPURALLA0213461767010102
BAGHAMARIODISHABAGHAMARIALLA0213462752010506
HIRMAODISHAJHARSUGUDAALLA0213477768010503
PUDUCHERRYPUDUCHERRYPUDUCHERRYALLA0211485605010002
ABOHARPUNJABABOHARALLA0210165NA
AMRITSAR KATRA AHLUWALIAPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0210166143010002
BATALAPUNJABBATALAALLA0210167NA
BATALA QUADIAN CHUNGIPUNJABQADIANALLA0210168NA
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAALLA0210169144010102
JALANDHAR CITY OFFICEPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0210170144010002
JALANDHAR CIVIL LINESPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0210171144010003
LUDHIANA CLOCK TOWERPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210172141010004
PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAALLA0210293147010001
LUDHIANA LINK ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210321141010007
LUDHIANA CHAURA BAZARPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210365141010003
LOHSIMBLYPUNJABPATIALAALLA0210368NA
RANDHAWA MASANDAPUNJABRANDHAWA MASANDANALLA0210418144010006
MOGAPUNJABMOGAALLA0210420142010002
SULTANWINDPUNJABSULTANWINDALLA0210433143010004
NAWANSHAHR (DAOBA)PUNJABNAWANSHAHARALLA0210434144010402
PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAALLA0210441NA
AMRITSAR PATEL CHOWKPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0210443NA
PATHANKOTPUNJABPATHANKOTALLA0210481NA
MAQSUDANPUNJABMAQSUDANALLA0210564144010004
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURALLA0210586146010002
SRINAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210621190010002
RATTEWALPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210639144010976
SAGARPURAPUNJABBATALAALLA0210640NA
MEHNAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210662142010052
MANOOKEPUNJABMANKOOKEALLA0210665NA
KHANTPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0210682140010552
NAKODAR-JULLUNDURPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0210963NA
LUDHIANA VARDHMANPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0211908141010007
IIFB, LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0211927141010002
BANGAPUNJABBANGAALLA0211933NA
MANDI GOVINDGARHPUNJABGOBIND GARHALLA0211935NA
RAJPURAPUNJABRAJPURAALLA0211962NA
FAZILKAPUNJABFAZILKAALLA0211963152010202
JALANDHAR N.R.I.PUNJABJALANDHARALLA0211968144010005
KHANNAPUNJABKHANNAALLA0211973NA
BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAALLA0211979151010002
MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ALLA0211992160010005
LUDHIANA SSIFBPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0211994141010008
LUDHIANA SPL. CAF. BRANCHPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212018141010009
DAV SR. SECONDARY SCHOOL , AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0212097143010005
OSWAL WOOLEN MILLSPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212107141010005
MANSAPUNJABMANSAALLA0212202151010112
SUNAMPUNJABSUNAMALLA0212206148010302
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURALLA0212218148010002
BARNALAPUNJABBARNALAALLA0212219NA
ROPARPUNJABRUPNAGARALLA0212266NA
SAN JAIN S S SCHOOLPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212306141010010
SAN MODEL SCHOOL (JCT MILLS)PUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212307NA
MORINDAPUNJABMORINDAALLA0212331140010502
ZIRAKPURPUNJABZIRAKPURALLA0212358NA
KOTAKPURAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212361NA
GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURALLA0212362NA
SSM COLLEGE DINANAGARPUNJABDINANAGARALLA0212363NA
FEROZPURPUNJABFIROZPURALLA0212384152010002
TARAN TARANPUNJABTARN TARANALLA0212385NA
AMRITSAR RANJEET AVENUEPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0212386NA
HAMBRANPUNJABHAMBRANALLA0212387NA
BEASPUNJABBEASALLA0212401NA
MUKTASARPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212402152010402
SAMRALAPUNJABSAMRALAALLA0212403141010302
SHANKARPUNJABNAKODARALLA0212404NA
BEASPUNJABBEASALLA0212410NA
CHOMMOPUNJABADAMPURALLA0212411NA
HARIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212418146010052
GHOMANPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212419143010152
BKE & I GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLPUNJABATTARIALLA0212448NA
CRPF COMPLEX EXTN.COUNTERPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0212449NA
KHARARPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212467160010010
ZIRAPUNJABZIRAALLA0212479142010102
PHILLAURPUNJABPHILLAURALLA0212480144010702
MUKERIANPUNJABGURDASPURALLA0212481NA
JALALABADPUNJABFIROZPURALLA0212532NA
KIRI AFGANAPUNJABKALA AFGHANAALLA0212551NA
MACHIWARAPUNJABMACHHIWARAALLA0212552NA
PATRANPUNJABPATRANALLA0212553NA
FATEHGARH SAHIBPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIBALLA0212581WAITING
DERA BASIPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ALLA0212582160010016
SAMANAPUNJABSAMANAALLA0212583WAITING
DHURIPUNJABDHURIALLA0212584WAITING
SULTANPUR LODHIPUNJABSULTANPUR LODHIALLA0212585WAITING
KERA KHERAPUNJABFAZILKAALLA0212593WAITING
MULLANPUR GARIBDASSPUNJABMULLANPUR GARIBADASALLA0212594WAITING
KURALIPUNJABKURALIALLA0212595WAITING
LALRUPUNJABLALRUALLA0212596WAITING
RAMPURA PHULPUNJABRAMPURA PHULALLA0212597WAITING
GANDUANPUNJABSUNAMALLA0212598WAITING
SAHNEWALPUNJABSAHNEWALALLA0212603NA
JANDIALA GURUPUNJABJANDIALA GURUALLA0212604NA
LEHRAGAGAPUNJABLEHRAGAGAALLA0212605NA
TALWANDI SABOPUNJABTALWANDI SABOALLA0212606WAITING
GOINDWAL SAHIBPUNJABGOINDWAL SAHIBALLA0212607NA
LUDHIANA SHIVPURIPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212626NA
LUDHIANA GILL ROADPUNJABGILLALLA0212627141010011
MANDI AHMEDGARHPUNJABAHMEDGARHALLA0212632NA
GIDDERBAHAPUNJABGIDDAR BAHAALLA0212633NA
JAMALPURPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212634NA
AMRTISAR BHAGTAWALA GATEPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0212635NA
LUDHIANA RAJGURU NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212658NA
NUMAHALPUNJABNURMAHALALLA0212659NA
PATIALA URBAN ESTATEPUNJABPATIALAALLA0212692NA
NABHAPUNJABNABHAALLA0212694147010152
JALANDHAR MITHAPURPUNJABMITHEPURALLA0212698NA
MALERKOTLAPUNJABMALERKOTLAALLA0212712NA
JAGRAONPUNJABJAGRAONALLA0212714142010052
NANGAL KALANPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212727151010053
BUDLADA MANDIPUNJABBUDHLADAALLA0212736151010602
JAITUPUNJABJAITUALLA0212737151010502
MALOUTPUNJABMALOUTALLA0212738152010202
BASSI PATHANAPUNJABBASSI PATHANAALLA0212739140010103
BALACHAURPUNJABBALACHAURALLA0212743144010928
DASUYAPUNJABDASUYAALLA0212744144010877
BAGHA PURANAPUNJABBAGHA PURANAALLA0212758142010152
MAJITHAPUNJABMAJITHAALLA0212762143010009
GORAYAPUNJABGORAYAALLA0212820144010452
PATTIPUNJABPATTIALLA0212821143010402
PAKHOWAL ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABPAKHOWALALLA0212848141010016
JALANDHER RAVIDAS CHOWKPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0212849144010009
UDHAMPUR J AND KPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0212863182010001
ANANDPUR SAHIBPUNJABANANDPUR SAHIBALLA0212919140010202
FOCAL POINT LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0212925141010017
PHASE 1 MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGARALLA0212926160010021
CHHEHARTAPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0212938143010010
JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0212939144010010
MAHILPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURALLA0213009146010004
TANDAPUNJABHOSHIARPURALLA0213074144010752
MODEL TOWN HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURALLA0213075146010005
SHAHKOTPUNJABJALANDHARALLA0213104144040852
SUJANPURPUNJABSUJANPURALLA0213105145010003
GARHSHANKARPUNJABGARHSHANKARALLA0213119144010651
SMDRSD COLLEGE PATHANKHOTPUNJABHOSHIARPURALLA0213121145010004
RAYYAPUNJABRAYYAALLA0213122143010503
VERKA ROAD AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARALLA0213123143010011
MODEL TOWN BATHINDAPUNJABBATHINDAALLA0213144151010003
DUGRI ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0213145141010018
MAUR MANDIPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0213198151010004
HAIBOWALPUNJABLUDHIANAALLA0213199141010019
GURU HAR SAHAIPUNJABGURUHARSAHAIALLA0213200152010352
MANOCHAHALPUNJABMANOCHAHALALLA0213343142010103
BHAINI FATTAPUNJABKALEKKEALLA0213344148010053
KOHARAPUNJABKOHARAALLA0213412NA
BHAWANIGARHPUNJABBHAWANIGARHALLA0213413NA
RAIKOTPUNJABRAIKOTALLA0213459NA
JAIPUR MI ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0210177302010002
AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERALLA0210178305010002
SRIGANGANAGAR & RBBRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0210179335001002
JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURALLA0210275342010002
UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURALLA0210281313010002
BIKANER & RBBRAJASTHANBIKANERALLA0210328334010002
KOTARAJASTHANKOTAALLA0210364NA
SAWAI MADHOPURRAJASTHANSAWAI MADHOPURALLA0210425322010002
ALWARRAJASTHANALWARALLA0210430NA
AMBABARIRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0210572302010004
NAIRAJASTHANUDAIPURALLA0210756313010005
LAVA SARDARGARHRAJASTHANLAVA SARDARGARHALLA0210757NA
SEMARIRAJASTHANSAMARIALLA0210758NA
SERIARAJASTHANSARIAALLA0210759NA
GANGAPUR CITYRAJASTHANGANGAPURALLA0210812NA
JAIPUR KISHANPOLERAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0210915302010003
RIKHABDEO KESHARIYAJIRAJASTHANRIKHABDEOALLA0211039NA
BHOODARRAJASTHANBHOODARALLA0211462NA
SAMREDKALANRAJASTHANSAMRED KALANALLA0211614NA
AMARPURARAJASTHANAMARPURAALLA0211658NA
BHOMTAWARARAJASTHANBHOMATAWARAALLA0211695NA
ACHALPUR (KARMAKHERA)RAJASTHANPRATAPGARHALLA0211849NA
BAROO (SIHRA)RAJASTHANJODHPURALLA0211857NA
JAIPUR SUBHAS NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0211885302010005
UDAIPUR GOURDHAN VILASRAJASTHANUDAIPURALLA0211887313010003
SRIGANGA NAGAR UDA RAM CHOWKRAJASTHANGANGANAGARALLA0211888335010003
BHILWARA BADA MANDIRRAJASTHANBHILWARAALLA0211923311010002
BHARATPUR (CIMMCO)RAJASTHANBHARATPURALLA0211924321010002
SURATGARHRAJASTHANSURATGARHALLA0211964335010100
UDAIPUR NEW FATEHPURARAJASTHANUDAIPURALLA0211981313010004
JAIPUR TONK ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0211985302010006
JODHPUR PAOTARAJASTHANJODHPURALLA0212076342010003
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADIALLA0212078110010055
SRIGANGANAGAR BASS SCHOOLRAJASTHANGANGANAGARALLA0212079335010005
JAIPUR RAJA PARKRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212082302010007
ABU ROADRAJASTHANSIROHIALLA0212091307010025
CHITTORGARHRAJASTHANCHITTORGARHALLA0212102NA
KEC JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212109302010008
MADANGANJ KISHANGARHRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212115NA
BALOTRARAJASTHANBALOTRAALLA0212130344010025
SIKARRAJASTHANSIKARALLA0212131332010002
JAIPUR RNTRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212149302010009
R.T.D.C JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212150302010010
RAJASTHAN VIDYAPEETHRAJASTHANUDAIPURALLA0212151313010006
AJMER PPATRAJASTHANAJMERALLA0212193305010003
SARDAR KHANDAKA HOSPITALRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212194302010011
RAJASTHAN SANSKRIT UNIVERSITYRAJASTHANJAISINGHPURAALLA0212195302010012
DAUSA BRANCHRAJASTHANDAUSAALLA0212251303010002
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERALLA0212252344010002
ANANTPURA KOTARAJASTHANANANTPURAALLA0212256324010003
HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHALLA0212257335010102
PALIRAJASTHANPALIALLA0212258306010002
BANSWARARAJASTHANBANSWARAALLA0212278NA
SARDAR SAHARRAJASTHANSARDARSHAHARALLA0212360331010075
LAXMANGARHRAJASTHANLACHHMANGARHALLA0212377NA
TONKRAJASTHANTONKALLA0212382304010002
VIDYADHAR NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212388302010013
PHALODIRAJASTHANPHALODIALLA0212400NA
NIMBAHERRARAJASTHANNIMBAHERAALLA0212416312010050
IDCO LTD. JAJPUR ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212438NA
HAL ACADEMYRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212443NA
MANSAROVARRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0212464302010015
NEEMRANARAJASTHANNEEMRANAALLA0212609301012501
NAGLA RAISISRAJASTHANALWARALLA0212637301010502
TODA RAI SINGHRAJASTHANTONKALLA0212702304010025
NAGAURRAJASTHANNAGAURALLA0212760341010002
JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUALLA0212888333010002
BASSIRAJASTHANBASSIALLA0212998303010101
MARTA CITYRAJASTHANMERTA CITYALLA0212999341010101
BUNDIRAJASTHANBUNDIALLA0213076323010002
MUNDIYA RAMSARRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0213214NA
ROJDARAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0213215302010052
PACHARRAJASTHANPACHARALLA0213216303010102
INDROKARAJASTHANJODHPURALLA0213304342010101
BEAWARRAJASTHANBEAWARALLA0213381305010004
KUDI BHAGTASANIRAJASTHANJODHPURALLA0213383342010051
SARWARRAJASTHANSARWARALLA0213404NA
RAJSAMANDRAJASTHANRAJSAMNDALLA0213405313010507
JAIPUR PRATAP NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURALLA0213420NA
TEJRASARRAJASTHANTEJRASARALLA0213430NA
RASISARRAJASTHANNOKHAALLA0213431NA
JHALAWARRAJASTHANJHALAWARALLA0213432326010002
JAGATPURARAJASTHANJAGATPURAALLA0213433302010017
BARANRAJASTHANBARANALLA0213434325010002
LOONKARANSARRAJASTHANLUNKARANSARALLA0213446334010005
BARKHERARAJASTHANMALAKHERAALLA0213499301010503
BAMBLOORAJASTHANBIKANERALLA0213500334010006
GANGTOKSIKKIMGANGTOKALLA0212068NA
UPPER BURTUK BRANCHSIKKIMGANGTOKALLA0213208737010003
MOUNT ROAD BRANCH, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0210218600010002
MADURAI MAINTAMIL NADUMADURAIALLA0210374625010002
COIIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREALLA0210384641010002
GEORGE TOWN,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0210407600010003
SULTANPETTAMIL NADUSULTANPETALLA0210688641010003
JAWAHARNAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0210724600010005
MAGUDANCHAVADITAMIL NADUMAGUDANCHAVADIALLA0210736636010003
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEALLA0210857638010002
SALEMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0210870636010002
MYLAPORE,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0210910600010006
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASIALLA0210940626010002
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURALLA0210945639010002
ANNANAGAR,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211042600010004
ADYARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211103600010007
CHENNAI V P COLONYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211291600010008
T.NAGAR,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211529600010009
NAGERCOILTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILALLA0211542629010002
BANGALORE JAYANAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211819560010005
THOUSAND LIGHTSTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211821600010010
CHENNAI TONDIARPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211881600010011
MADURAI ANNANAGARTAMIL NADUMADURAIALLA0211890625010003
AMBATTUR VIJAYALAKSHMIPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211909600010012
TIRUCHIRAPPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIALLA0211926620010002
INTERNATIONAL BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0211957600010013
MOGAPPAIR EASTTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212083600010014
KARAIKUDITAMIL NADUKARAIKUDIALLA0212099NA
VELLORETAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212116632010002
CHENNAI PURUSAVALKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212118600010015
TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURALLA0212122641010002
SRCM,MANAPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212154600010016
THUTHKUDITAMIL NADUTUTICORINALLA0212187627010002
PUDUKOTTAITAMIL NADUPUDUKKOTTAIALLA0212291622010002
KOTTAYAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212315686010002
KRISHNA GIRITAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIALLA0212316NA
KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMALLA0212317600010017
DINDIGULTAMIL NADUDINDIGULALLA0212319NA
PATHAMADAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212320NA
THIRUUNINRAVURTAMIL NADUTIRUVARURALLA0212323NA
TRICHI ANNAMALAITAMIL NADUANNAMALAINAGARALLA0212324620010003
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURALLA0212349NA
PORURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212395600010019
CHENGALPETTUTAMIL NADUCHENGALPATTUALLA0212396600010020
TIRUVARURTAMIL NADUTHIRUVARURALLA0212397610010002
TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212398600010021
MAYILADUTHURAITAMIL NADUMAYURAMALLA0212399609010002
CHENNAI JAFFARKHANPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212412600010025
K K NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212413600010022
THIRUVANMIYURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212414600010023
MEDIPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212415600010024
CHENNAI SA ENGG.COLLEGETAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0212490600010026
KALAPATTITAMIL NADUKALAPATTIALLA0212588600010004
THANJAVURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURALLA0212647613010002
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALALLA0212652636010004
KANNANDERITAMIL NADUSANKARIALLA0212680600010005
TIRUNELVELITAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIALLA0212838627010004
T V S NAGAR MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIALLA0212911625010005
VELANDIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUVADAKKIPALAYAMALLA0212912641010005
KOCHADAI MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIALLA0212924625010006
THIRUVENGADAMTAMIL NADUTHIRUVENGADAMALLA0212979627010005
NANGANALLURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0213044600010027
ORAGADAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0213066600010028
PALLAVARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0213084600010029
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMALLA0213133612010002
CUDDALORETAMIL NADUCUDDALOREALLA0213134605010003
POLLACHITAMIL NADUPOLLACHIALLA0213136641010006
NOLAMBURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIALLA0213244600010030
THIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURALLA0213491600010031
ADILABADTELANGANAADILABADALLA0213092NA
MANGALAGIRITELANGANAHYDERABADALLA0213476520010302
AGARTALATRIPURAAGARTALAALLA0210482799010002
CHEBRITRIPURAKHOWAIALLA0212804799010501
UDAIPURTRIPURAUDAIPURALLA0213377NA
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -KANDAILAUTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHALLA0AU1381271699562
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -GHURMA PARSIAUTTAR PRADESHBHINGAALLA0AU1382271699537
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -PAHELWARA (P.B. ADDA)UTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHALLA0AU1383271699539
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -BHAGGARWA BAZARUTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHALLA0AU1384271699542
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -KUTTI PREMDASUTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHALLA0AU1385271699583
ALLAHABAD UP GRAMIN -BEGAM PURUTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHALLA0AU1386271699008
KASHIPURUTTARAKHANDKASHIPURALLA0210153244010202
NAINITALUTTARAKHANDNAINITALALLA0210154NA
RUDRAPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRA DUNALLA0210155NA
DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0210156NA
MUSSOORIEUTTARAKHANDMUSSOORIEALLA0210157248010102
HARDWARUTTARAKHANDHARDWARALLA0210558NA
PEERUMADARAUTTARAKHANDPEERUMADARAALLA0210671244010451
MAHUADABRAUTTARAKHANDMAHUA DABRAALLA0211463244010204
NAUGAWAN THAGGUUTTARAKHANDKHATIMAALLA0211573WAITING
DEHRADUN NEHRU COLONYUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0211873248010003
ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDHARDWARALLA0211939NA
HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDNAINITALALLA0211950NA
RISHIKESHUTTARAKHANDRISHIKESHALLA0212070NA
PAURIUTTARAKHANDPAURIALLA0212071NA
KICHHAUTTARAKHANDKICHHAALLA0212074WAITING
PITHORAGARH SILTHAMUTTARAKHANDPITHORAGARHALLA0212096WAITING
ALMORAUTTARAKHANDALMORAALLA0212129WAITING
GADARPUR BRANCHUTTARAKHANDGADARPURALLA0212143WAITING
BHIMTALUTTARAKHANDBHIMTALALLA0212204263010351
SRINAGARUTTARAKHANDPAURIALLA0212234WAITING
BHEL BRANCH HARDWARUTTARAKHANDRANIPURALLA0212290249010004
VIKAS NAGARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0212309NA
KOTDWARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0212311246010001
RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHANDRUDRAPRAYAGALLA0212368NA
RAMNAGARUTTARAKHANDRAMNAGARALLA0212381NA
SITARGANJUTTARAKHANDSITARGANJALLA0212476262010402
IIE PANT NAGARUTTARAKHANDPANTNAGARALLA0212477263010203
WYNBERG ALLEN SCHOOLUTTARAKHANDMUSSOORIEALLA0212496248010103
DEHRADUN IT PARKUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0212531WAITING
DEHRADUN ISBT BRANCHUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0212834248010005
DEHRADUN RAJPUR ROAD BRANCHUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0212835248010006
CHAMPAWATUTTARAKHANDCHAMPAWATALLA0212898262010602
BAGESHWARUTTARAKHANDBAGESHWARALLA0212909263010702
GOPESHWARUTTARAKHANDGOPESHWAR CHAMOLIALLA0212910246010102
UTTARKASHIUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213099249010302
KALADHUNGI ROAD HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213100263010003
JOSHIMATHUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213108246010151
DOON HOSPITAL ROADUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213201248010007
NIMBUWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213398248010008
NEW TEHRIUTTARAKHANDTEHRIALLA0213399249010202
DALANWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNALLA0213494248010009

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *