Canara Bank Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes A-D States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
DOLLYGUNJANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDCHOULDHARICNRB0006625WAITING
GARACHARMAANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIRCNRB0005214744015003
PORT BLAIR ANDAMANANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIRCNRB0001185744015002
CIRCLE OFFICE HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0CO7700500015996
A K MALLAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGOLLAPROLUCNRB0009203533015582
GOKIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADACNRB0008877530015662
UNDURUANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTCNRB0008875533015642
DARSIMALAANDHRA PRADESHDARSIMALACNRB0008800515015203
VALLURUANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0008780522015602
NARSARAOPETANDHRA PRADESHNARSARAOPETCNRB0008696520015602
BHEGA'S HIGH SCHOOL , HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0008686500015051
HABSIGUDA, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0008685500015053
ANWAR UL-ULOOM COLLEGE, MALLEPALLY, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0008659500015050
TIRUPATI EXTENSION COUNTERANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0008648517015003
KADAPA MARIAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHCNRB0008635516015010
VISAKHA DAIRY EXTENSION COUNTERANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0008601530015010
SRI SHRINGERI SHANKAR MUTT EXTN COUNTERANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0008550515015003
NELLORE V V PURAM E CANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECNRB0008548524015004
MAMILLAGUDEM, KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0008484507015099
ANANDA FOODS EXTENSION COUNTERANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMCNRB0008481534015403
PHOOLBAGHANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCNRB0008480535015005
D L R L, KANCHANBAGH, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0008479500015052
VISAKHAPATNAM R OANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0008370WAITING
VIJAYAWADA R OANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0008369WAITING
TIRUPATI R OANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0008368WAITING
RAJAHMUNDRY R OANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCNRB0008367WAITING
KURNOOL R OANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCNRB0008366WAITING
VIJAYAWADA COANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0007947WAITING
TALLABURIDIANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMCNRB0006683WAITING
VIJAYAWADA ARM BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0006682WAITING
MANTADAANDHRA PRADESHMANTADACNRB0006674WAITING
KINTHALIANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMCNRB0006613WAITING
ADDANKIANDHRA PRADESHADDANKICNRB0006612WAITING
GOOTYANDHRA PRADESHGOOTYCNRB0006611WAITING
PUTTURANDHRA PRADESHPUTTURCNRB0006610WAITING
PUNGANURANDHRA PRADESHPUNGANURCNRB0006609517015662
JAMMALAMADUGUANDHRA PRADESHJAMMALAMADAGUCNRB0006608WAITING
NANDYAL NGO COLONYANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALCNRB0006607WAITING
PRODDATUR GANDHI ROADANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURCNRB0006606WAITING
SRIKAKULAM DAY AND NIGHT JUNCTIONANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMCNRB0006605WAITING
RAJAHMUNDRY J N ROADANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCNRB0006604533015104
KOVVURANDHRA PRADESHKOVVURCNRB0006311WAITING
CHINTALAPUDIANDHRA PRADESHCHINTALAPUDICNRB0006310WAITING
GOLLAPUDIANDHRA PRADESHGOLLAPUDICNRB0006309WAITING
NADIM TIRUVURUANDHRA PRADESHTIRUVURCNRB0006308WAITING
MYLAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHMYLAVARAMCNRB0006302WAITING
LAM FARMANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0006285WAITING
VISAKHAPATNAM GREEN CITYANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006263WAITING
MOPIDEVIANDHRA PRADESHMOPIDEVICNRB0006219520015682
VISAKHAPATNAM MAHARANIPETAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006209530015028
APPARACHERUVUANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0006193515015555
ANATHAPUR RAMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0006192515015558
RAJANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHRAJANAGARAMCNRB0006182WAITING
CHEEPURUPALLEANDHRA PRADESHCHEEPURUPALLECNRB0006181WAITING
VISAKHAPATNAM R K PURAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIHARIPURAMCNRB0006180530015027
TIRUPATHI I S MAHALANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0006163517015557
KANDUKURANDHRA PRADESHKANDUKURCNRB0006162523015556
GORADAANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCNRB0006142WAITING
LAKKAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHLAKKAVARAMCNRB0006126533015742
PENUMAKAANDHRA PRADESHPENUMAKACNRB0006121522015664
THULLURANDHRA PRADESHTHULLURCNRB0006120522015583
KADIRIANDHRA PRADESHKADIRICNRB0006118515015502
BUCHIREDDYPALEMANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECNRB0006117524015562
MARRIPALEM VISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006089530015025
NARSIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHNARSIPATNAMCNRB0006087530015152
ANAKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLECNRB0006086530015102
KAKANI NAGAR VISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006085530015026
GANAPAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGANAPAVARAMCNRB0006083534015642
GANNAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGANNAVARAMCNRB0006082520015624
IBRAHIMPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHIBRAHIMPATNAMCNRB0006081520015015
NAGARJUNA NAGAR VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0006080520015016
MANGALAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHMANGALAGIRICNRB0006079520015302
GORANTLA GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGORANTLACNRB0006078520015106
SATYANARAYANAPURAM VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0006071520015014
ADARSH NAGAR VISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006038530015024
SABBAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHSABBAVARAMCNRB0006028530015702
VISALAKSHINAGAR VISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMCNRB0006027530015023
PULIVENDULA KADAPAANDHRA PRADESHPULIVENDLACNRB0006003516015582
VIDYA NAGAR TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0005960517015008
PITHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPITHAPURAMCNRB0005935533015563
JEEVAKONA TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0005925517015007
RENIGUNTA TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0005924517015009
BHAVANI NAGAR TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0005892517015006
PALAMANERANDHRA PRADESHPALAMANERCNRB0005830517015683
KAVALIANDHRA PRADESHKAVALICNRB0005798524015202
ATMAKURANDHRA PRADESHATMAKURCNRB0005797524015542
NANDALURANDHRA PRADESHNANDALURCNRB0005796516015742
SOMPETAANDHRA PRADESHSOMPETACNRB0005737532015564
KOTHAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0005736535015602
PALAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHPALAKONDACNRB0005735532015502
CHIMAKURTHIANDHRA PRADESHCHIMAKURTHICNRB0005734523015582
SINGARAYAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHSINGARAYAKONDACNRB0005733523015682
RAYACHOTIANDHRA PRADESHRAYACHOTICNRB0005730516015622
NGOS COLONY BRANCH KADAPAANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHCNRB0005729516015004
VENKATAGIRI KOTAANDHRA PRADESHVENKATAGIRIKOTACNRB0005702517015682
PRODDATURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURCNRB0005701516015103
GANGADHARA NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHGANGADHARNALLORECNRB0005700517015105
DONDAPARTHYANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0005661530015021
LAWSONS BAY COLONYANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0005660530015022
SEETHAMMADHARAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0005659530015020
MR PALLI TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0005611517015005
BHAKARAPETANDHRA PRADESHBHAKARAPETCNRB0005610517015603
SRUNGAVARAPUKOTAANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCNRB0005599535015722
AMADALAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHAMADALAVALASACNRB0005598532015602
HAMPAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0005590WAITING
GONDIREDDY PALLEANDHRA PRADESHRAPTHADUCNRB0005589515015745
PALASA KASIBUGGAANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMCNRB0005581532015102
PAKALAANDHRA PRADESHPAKALACNRB0005520517015743
PALAKOLLUANDHRA PRADESHPALAKOLCNRB0005517534015302
RAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARICNRB0005516533015402
R BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0005326WAITING
NAVIRIANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMCNRB0005325535015103
MCB BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMCNRB0005213534015405
MANGAMOORI ROAD ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLECNRB0005212523015003
VISAKHAPATNAM MADHURAVADAANDHRA PRADESHMADHURAVADACNRB0005211530015019
PILERUANDHRA PRADESHPILERCNRB0005089517015602
CHANDRAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHCHANDRAGIRICNRB0005088517015742
NAGARIANDHRA PRADESHNAGARICNRB0005062517015582
SRIKALAHASTIANDHRA PRADESHSRIKALAHASTICNRB0005061517015302
ACHUTAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHYELLAMANCHILICNRB0004930WAITING
SPECIALISED MID-CORPORATE SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0004929500015073
SPECIALISED MID-CORPORATE HYD SOMAJIGUANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0004928500015072
SPECIALISED MID-CORPORATE,HYD ABID ROAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0004926500015070
WARANGAL KAKATIYA COLONYANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCNRB0004813506015006
TEKKALIANDHRA PRADESHTEKKALICNRB0004563532015522
SRISAILAMANDHRA PRADESHSRISAILAM PRJCT.TOWNSHIPCNRB0004552518015522
MANIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHRAJENDRANAGARCNRB0004524500015049
NACHARAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0004523500015031
KUNOORANDHRA PRADESHBHONGIRCNRB0004504508015702
REPALAANDHRA PRADESHREPALACNRB0004503508015564
NIRDAVELLYANDHRA PRADESHKESHAMPETCNRB0004502509015785
KRISHNAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHRENIGUNTACNRB0004501517015523
MAGECHERUVUANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0004500515015685
R LOCHERLAANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0004499WAITING
KOTHAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAGUDEMCNRB0004498507015102
BODHANANDHRA PRADESHBODHANCNRB0004497503015562
SIDDIPETANDHRA PRADESHSIDDIPETCNRB0004496502015202
YEMMIGANURUANDHRA PRADESHYEMMIGANURCNRB0004494518015302
STANTANPURAMANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCNRB0004491518015004
ARMURANDHRA PRADESHARMOORCNRB0004490503015202
SME VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0004488530015017
SME KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACNRB0004487533015007
SULURPETANDHRA PRADESHSULLURPETCNRB0004486524015702
KANIGIRIANDHRA PRADESHKANIGIRICNRB0004485523015602
REPALLEANDHRA PRADESHREPALLECNRB0004484522015562
SATTENAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHSATTENAPALLECNRB0004483522015502
VINUKONDAANDHRA PRADESHVINUKONDACNRB0004482WAITING
VUYYURUANDHRA PRADESHVUYYURUCNRB0004481WAITING
KAIKALURUANDHRA PRADESHKAIKALURCNRB0004480520015723
NUZIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHKAIKALURCNRB0004479520015742
ATTILIANDHRA PRADESHATTILICNRB0004478534015663
MANDAPETAANDHRA PRADESHMANDAPETACNRB0004477533015502
ANAPARTHYANDHRA PRADESHANAPARTHICNRB0004476533015722
TUNIANDHRA PRADESHTUNICNRB0004475533015202
PENDURTHIANDHRA PRADESHPENDURTICNRB0004474530015018
KONDEOUDIANDHRA PRADESHPALAKODERUCNRB0004473534015404
NARASANNAPETAANDHRA PRADESHNARSANNAPETCNRB0004472532015542
GAJAPATHINAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHGAJAPATHINAGARAMCNRB0004471535015502
SME VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0004470520015013
CHILAKALURIPETANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPETCNRB0004469522015402
J B PURAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0004468WAITING
THIMMAREDDYPALEMANDHRA PRADESHTHIMMAREDDIPALLECNRB0004467523015704
KONDAMADUGUANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDACNRB0004179508015682
KALLURUANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCNRB0004178518015003
GADWALANDHRA PRADESHGADWALCNRB0004177509015352
NIRMALANDHRA PRADESHNIRMALCNRB0004176504015102
MEDCHALANDHRA PRADESHMEDCHALCNRB0004175500015069
GAJWELANDHRA PRADESHGAJWELCNRB0004174502015602
SIRCILLAANDHRA PRADESHSIRCILLACNRB0004170505015502
MANCHERIALANDHRA PRADESHMANCHERIYALCNRB0004169504015202
IBRAHIMPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHIBRAHIMPATNAMCNRB0004168500015068
SME HUB, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0004005NA
VENIGANDLAANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0004000522015582
INDUPALLYANDHRA PRADESHUNGUTURUCNRB0003999520015623
CHINNAIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHDEVARAPALLICNRB0003998534015543
KANDIBANDAANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARCNRB0003994508015302
KARAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHNAWABPETCNRB0003993509015003
CHINCHODEANDHRA PRADESHFAROOQNAGARCNRB0003992509015204
JAGGAYYAPETAANDHRA PRADESHJAGGAYYAPETCNRB0003973520015702
PULAKURTHYANDHRA PRADESHKODUMURCNRB0003961518015547
ALWAL - SECUNDERBADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0003960500015067
SPECILISED SME BRANCH HANUMAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCNRB0003959506015005
RAH VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0003958NA
RAH VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHSIRIPURAMCNRB0003957NA
JANGAREDDYGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHJANGAREDDIGUDEMCNRB0003940534015502
WATTIMARTHYANDHRA PRADESHCHITYALCNRB0003883508015505
BALEMLAANDHRA PRADESHSURYAPETCNRB0003882508015543
PUTTAPAKAANDHRA PRADESHNARAYANPURCNRB0003881508015504
JIBLAKPALLYANDHRA PRADESHPOCHAMPALLYCNRB0003880508015583
DASNAPURANDHRA PRADESHADILABADCNRB0003872504015002
ICHCHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHICHAPURAMCNRB0003859532015563
PENUGONDAANDHRA PRADESHPENUGONDACNRB0003858534015762
TETAGUNTAANDHRA PRADESHTUNICNRB0003750533015992
PANASAPADUANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTCNRB0003749533015006
VEMULANARVAANDHRA PRADESHKESHAMPETCNRB0003738509015784
KISHANNAGARANDHRA PRADESHFAROOQNAGARCNRB0003737509015783
MANGASAMUDRAMANDHRA PRADESHMAHASAMUDRAMCNRB0003736517015104
THENABANDAANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORCNRB0003735517015996
NAGASAMUDRAMANDHRA PRADESHCHENNAKOTHAPALLICNRB0003734515015726
KOGIRAANDHRA PRADESHRODDAMCNRB0003733515015997
GUDIVAKALANKAANDHRA PRADESHELURUCNRB0003721534015993
RAYAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTCNRB0003720533015991
PEDANELATURANDHRA PRADESHH KAIRAWADACNRB0003680518015546
JANARDHANAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHNANDIWADACNRB0003659NA
SIRIPURAM, VISAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHSIRIPURAMCNRB0003655530015016
ELCHURUANDHRA PRADESHSANTHAMAGULURCNRB0003654523015643
SEKURUANDHRA PRADESHCHEBROLECNRB0003653NA
KONAFORESTANDHRA PRADESHTHONDANGICNRB0003652533015603
JEGURUPADUANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACNRB0003651533015624
PATNAMANDHRA PRADESHPATNAMCNRB0003638517015997
NELLUTLAANDHRA PRADESHLINGAL GHANPURCNRB0003608506015992
OORUGONDAANDHRA PRADESHOORGONDACNRB0003607506015993
MARTHADUANDHRA PRADESHGARLADINNECNRB0003606515015998
NYAMADDALANDHRA PRADESHCHENNAKOTHAPALLICNRB0003605515015999
PEDAJATRAMANDHRA PRADESHUTKURCNRB0003604509015999
MACHERLAANDHRA PRADESHMACHERLACNRB0003507522015702
PEDAGANTYADAANDHRA PRADESHGAJUWAKACNRB0003506530015015
SME HUB, VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0003491530015888
TOLICHOWKI, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003459500015065
YEDDUMAILARAM,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003458500015066
MICRO FIANACE ,VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0003395530015014
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPURCNRB0003342515015102
TADPATRIANDHRA PRADESHTADPATRICNRB0003341515015402
HYDERABAD CHANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003327500015063
MICRO FINANCE BRANCH,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003273500015061
RAJAM, SRIKAKUALM DISTANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMCNRB0003188532015152
VIJAYAWADA RAMALINGESWARNAGAR KRISHNA DISTANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0003187520015012
KRISHNAPATNAMPORT,NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECNRB0003186524015642
CHINTALAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHCHINTALAVALASACNRB0003119535015099
KIMS BRANCH, AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMCNRB0003118533015303
LPC VISAKATAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0003116530015013
CPC, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0003115520015011
MADHAPUR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003091500015060
KAPRA HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003087500015059
RAH HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003077NA
LPC , HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003067500015058
HYMAYATNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003063500015057
MUTYALAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHMOGALTURCNRB0003055534015682
POCHARAM HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0003003500015055
SHAMSHABADANDHRA PRADESHSHAMSHABADCNRB0003002500015056
NEW TOWN BRANCH, ANANTPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0002994515015004
KURMANAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002991530015012
SANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDYCNRB0002986500015054
BHARATINAGAR,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0002985520015010
KADIAMANDHRA PRADESHKADIAMCNRB0002984533015998
MURALINAGAR,VISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002958530015011
BHAVANIPURAM,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0002956520015009
KOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKOMSETPALLYCNRB0002854500015048
MAGUNTA LAYOUT,NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECNRB0002844524015003
SAIDABAD COLONYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002818500015047
SAMARLAKOTAANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTCNRB0002800533015997
TADEPALLIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIGUDEMCNRB0002785534015102
RAVULAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHRAVULAPALEMCNRB0002777533015622
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUCNRB0002776534015202
AKIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHAKIVIDUCNRB0002775534015997
NAGAMALLITHOTA,KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACNRB0002765533015004
GANDHINAGAR,KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACNRB0002759533015003
A R M BRANCH,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002752500015998
STOCK EXCHANGE, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002720500015041
KUPPAMANDHRA PRADESHKUPPAMCNRB0002714517015999
S.R.NAGAR,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002705500015046
TIRUMALAANDHRA PRADESHTIRUMALAICNRB0002700517015004
INDUSTRIAL FINANCE, SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0002657500015045
VENUGOPALANAGAR,GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0002642520015104
CANTONMENT,SECUNDERABAD,ANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0002620500015044
GAJUWAKA BR,VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002609530015008
VIJAYAPURIANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAPURI SOUTHCNRB0002595522015096
NALLAKUNTA,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002540500015043
ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLECNRB0002536523015002
M.V.P.PALEM,VISHAKAPATNAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002500530015006
KARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARCNRB0002498505015002
ACCOUNTS SECTION, VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002497530015009
JUBILEE HILLS,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002493500015042
CHANDRAMOULINAGAR,GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0002492520015103
VIVEKANANDANAGAR K PANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002486500015040
RAJAMPETANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMPETCNRB0002482516015642
GANDHIPURAM, RAJHAMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCNRB0002457533015103
HANUMAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCNRB0002450506015003
NARASAPURAANDHRA PRADESHNARSAPURCNRB0002435534015702
KANCHERPALEMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002434530015004
STEEL PLANT, VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002430530015007
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMCNRB0002429533015302
SSI KUKKATPALLI,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002427500015038
MPF BRANCH, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0002425520015006
DWARAKANAGARANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002424530015003
INDUSTRIAL FINANCE,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002423500015039
HITECH A F BRANCH, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002402500015035
NRI BRANCH,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0002378500015030
OVERSEAS , VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0002377530015005
MADANAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHMADANAPALLECNRB0002371517015202
PUTTAPARTHYANDHRA PRADESHPUTTAPARTHYCNRB0002351515015097
ACCOUNTS SECTION, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0002300520015001
SAINIKPURI, SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0001976500015013
TIRUPATHIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICNRB0001965517015002
PRODUTTURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURCNRB0001963516015102
CHINNA CHOWK,CUDDAPAHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHCNRB0001962516015002
THONAMANDHRA PRADESHTHONAMCNRB0001955532015999
VEMPATIANDHRA PRADESHVEMULAPALLICNRB0001938508015091
KATAPURANDHRA PRADESHKATAPURCNRB0001923506015995
KOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKOMPALLYCNRB0001877508015092
NARAKODURANDHRA PRADESHNARAKODURUCNRB0001874522015099
PYLAKURTHYANDHRA PRADESHPYALAKURTHYCNRB0001870518015996
AROORANDHRA PRADESHAROORCNRB0001869508015096
POCHAMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHPOCHAMPALLYCNRB0001865508015099
RAMAGIRI (ANANTPUR DIST)ANDHRA PRADESHRAMGIRICNRB0001852515015091
RAPTHADUANDHRA PRADESHRAPTHADUCNRB0001851515015095
KANCHANBAGH, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001849500015032
SRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMCNRB0001837532015002
MOGILICHERLAANDHRA PRADESHMOGILICHERLACNRB0001828523015998
NAGULAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHNAGULAVARAMCNRB0001827522015522
VANASTHALIPURAM,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001825500015033
H. KAIRAWADAANDHRA PRADESHH KAIRAWADACNRB0001816518015997
TADVAIANDHRA PRADESHREPALACNRB0001810508015094
SOMAJIGUDA, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001787500015036
MEDAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHMEDAPURAMCNRB0001779515015092
ACCOUNTS SECTION, ERNAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORCNRB0001730682015002
VARKURANDHRA PRADESHVARKURCNRB0001679518015999
CHINNALINGAYAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHCHINALINGAYAPALEMCNRB0001678522015644
REVOORANDHRA PRADESHREVOORCNRB0001664508015095
V T AGRAHARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCNRB0001661535015003
SHIVAJINAGAR,NIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADCNRB0001657503015003
KUNDANBAGH, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001626500015014
AHMEDNAGAR,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001622500015004
MADHUNAGAR,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0001620520015005
PULMAMIDIANDHRA PRADESHPULMAMIDICNRB0001597501015999
RAJAMANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMCNRB0001593530015622
YERRAKONERUANDHRA PRADESHYERRAKONERUCNRB0001574533015994
KOMMALAPADUANDHRA PRADESHKOMMALAPADUCNRB0001547523015642
YADAVOLUANDHRA PRADESHYADAVOLUCNRB0001539534015994
UNGATURUANDHRA PRADESHUNGUTURUCNRB0001530521015998
VENDRAANDHRA PRADESHVENDRACNRB0001504534015995
KOMATINENIVARIPALEMANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPETCNRB0001491522015093
AKULAVARI GHANAPURANDHRA PRADESHAKULAVARI CHANPURCNRB0001485506015996
MAMIDIVADUANDHRA PRADESHMAMIDIVADACNRB0001432531015099
BAPATLAANDHRA PRADESHBAPATLACNRB0001418522015302
NIDADAVOLEANDHRA PRADESHNIDADAVOLECNRB0001409534015602
MAHBUBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARCNRB0001408509015002
NARAYANPETANDHRA PRADESHNARAYANPETCNRB0001407509015097
SALURANDHRA PRADESHSALURCNRB0001393535015202
VENKATESWARAPURAM,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0001391520015008
ANDHRANAGARANDHRA PRADESHVELMAL-ANDHRANAGARCNRB0001383503015099
ASIFNAGAR,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001369500015006
KYATOORANDHRA PRADESHKYATOORCNRB0001364509015096
TALLAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHTALLAPALEMCNRB0001361520015663
KESHAMPETANDHRA PRADESHKESHAMPETCNRB0001360509015098
GUTALAANDHRA PRADESHGUTALACNRB0001341534015996
CHATAPARRUANDHRA PRADESHCHATAPARRUCNRB0001330534015998
JANGAON (NAWABPET)ANDHRA PRADESHJANGAONCNRB0001328506015202
MADIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHMADIKONDACNRB0001327506015997
ATMAKURANDHRA PRADESHATMAKURCNRB0001325506015998
ENUGUPALEMANDHRA PRADESHENUGUPALEMCNRB0001323522015543
MASAIPETANDHRA PRADESHMASAIPETCNRB0001320502015099
NANDYALANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALCNRB0001319518015102
ANGALURUANDHRA PRADESHANGALURUCNRB0001313521015999
PEDAKAKANIANDHRA PRADESHPEDAKAKINICNRB0001311520015105
VADLAMUDIANDHRA PRADESHVADLAMUDICNRB0001307522015990
JAMPANIANDHRA PRADESHJAMPANICNRB0001304522015097
MUNNANGIANDHRA PRADESHMUNNANGICNRB0001303522015098
RAJUPETANDHRA PRADESHRAJUPETCNRB0001301506015994
LALPET, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001286500015015
SOMANDEPALLIANDHRA PRADESHSOMANDAPALLICNRB0001200515015093
NAGARJUNSAGARANDHRA PRADESHNAGARJUNASAGARCNRB0001192508015098
BANJARA HILLS, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001181500015007
DILSUKHNAGAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001179500015009
RAJENDRANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001178500015025
RODDAMANDHRA PRADESHRODDAMCNRB0001100515015096
VELLATURANDHRA PRADESHVELLATURCNRB0001096522015542
VIKARABADANDHRA PRADESHVIKARABADCNRB0001091501015002
HAYATNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHAYATNAGARCNRB0001090500015037
MALKAJGIRI, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001089500015017
CHEEDIKADAANDHRA PRADESHCHEEDIKADACNRB0001078531015097
M J MARKET, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0001076500015021
CUMBUMANDHRA PRADESHCUMBUMCNRB0001005625015104
GARLADINNEANDHRA PRADESHGARLADINNECNRB0000979515015094
KADTHALANDHRA PRADESHKADTHALCNRB0000899509015099
MUNUGODEANDHRA PRADESHMUNGODCNRB0000898508015097
PARVATHIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMCNRB0000897535015102
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALACNRB0000896523015102
GUDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADACNRB0000895521015502
CHATTIVANIPALEM, VISHAKAPATNAM DISTANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0000894530015002
MACHILIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMCNRB0000893520015402
VIJAYAWADA PATAMATAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0000892520015007
GANDHINAGAR,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0000891520015003
YENDAPALLIVALASAANDHRA PRADESHYENDAPALLIVALASACNRB0000890531015156
LINGASAMUDRAMANDHRA PRADESHLINGASAMUDRAMCNRB0000889523015999
BASHEERBAGH, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000878500015008
CHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORCNRB0000852517015102
DHARMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHDHARMAVARAMCNRB0000851515015202
GANDHINAGAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000848500015012
BELAGALANDHRA PRADESHBELAGALCNRB0000846518015998
SAROJINI DEVI ROAD, SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0000845500015026
SULTAN BAZAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000844500015027
SHADNAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARCNRB0000843509015202
METTUGUDA, SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0000799500015020
MASAB TANK, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000798500015019
GUNTAKALANDHRA PRADESHGUNTAKALCNRB0000778515015302
BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMCNRB0000777534015402
NALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDACNRB0000776508015002
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMCNRB0000775507015002
TENALIANDHRA PRADESHTENALICNRB0000774520015202
SURYAPETANDHRA PRADESHSURYAPETCNRB0000692508015202
GOVERNORPET, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHELURUCNRB0000680520015002
UPPALANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000670500015029
CHITYALANDHRA PRADESHCHITYALCNRB0000665508015093
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCNRB0000661518015002
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUCNRB0000660534015002
ANANTAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCNRB0000659515015002
BHONGIRANDHRA PRADESHBHONGIRCNRB0000658500015062
NARAYANAGUDA, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000649500015022
AMEERPET, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000648500015005
VIZIANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCNRB0000644535015002
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCNRB0000642533015102
KARAKAMBADIANDHRA PRADESHKARA KAMBADICNRB0000629517015998
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECNRB0000628524015002
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACNRB0000626533015002
BALANAGAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000625500015010
MARREDPALLY, SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0000624500015018
A V NAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHALAVILLI VENKATANAGARAMCNRB0000623533015995
ACCOUNTS SECTION, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000622500015002
WARANGAL STATION ROAD MAINANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCNRB0000621506015002
DABA GARDEN, VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCNRB0000620530015001
IRON CENTRE MAIN, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACNRB0000619520015004
R P ROAD,SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0000617500015024
M G ROAD,SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCNRB0000616500015016
GODOWN ROAD MAINANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADCNRB0000614503015002
PATHERPATTY, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000608500015023
ABID ROAD, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000606500015003
GUNTUR MAINANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCNRB0000605520015102
ADONIANDHRA PRADESHADONICNRB0000601518015202
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCNRB0000278500015034
CHENNEKOTHAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHCHENNAKOTHAPALLICNRB0000138515015098
DIRANGARUNACHAL PRADESHDIRANGCNRB0006624WAITING
ALONGARUNACHAL PRADESHALONGCNRB0004874787015502
BOMDILAARUNACHAL PRADESHBOMDILACNRB0004719784015503
TAWANGARUNACHAL PRADESHTAWANGCNRB0004718784015502
ZIROARUNACHAL PRADESHZIROCNRB0004717791015501
NAHARLAGUNARUNACHAL PRADESHNAHARLAGUNCNRB0004181791015003
PASIGHATARUNACHAL PRADESHPASIGHATCNRB0004073787015501
ITANAGARARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARCNRB0003435791015002
HRMSECTION , CO, GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0HR7550781015999
IIT EC ,GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0008652781015008
TEZPUR R OASSAMTEZPURCNRB0008315WAITING
SILCHAR R OASSAMSILCHARCNRB0008314WAITING
GUWAHATI R OASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0008313WAITING
GUWAHATI SME SULABHASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0006278WAITING
GOZPURIA GAONASSAMDIBRUGARHCNRB0006274WAITING
BOKAKHATASSAMGOLAGHATCNRB0005926785015103
MARGHERITAASSAMTINSUKIACNRB0005855786015402
LOKHRAASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0005852WAITING
NAHARKATIAASSAMDIBRUGARHCNRB0005851786015252
DHEKIAJULIASSAMDHEKIAJULICNRB0005413784015303
SONARIASSAMSIBSAGARCNRB0005406785015302
NOONMATIASSAMNOONMATICNRB0005405WAITING
HATIGAON GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0005404781015016
MORIANIASSAMJORHATCNRB0005402785015505
TITABARASSAMJORHATCNRB0005401785015504
BAKSHIN BANDARKONAASSAMKARIMGANJCNRB0005354788015502
JATHIPOTIAASSAMSIBSAGARCNRB0005353785015502
DAKHINM BEJERAASSAMNALBARICNRB0005352781015512
DHUBRIASSAMDHUBRICNRB0004872783015102
KOKRAJHARASSAMKOKRAJHARCNRB0004871783015302
DIPHUASSAMDIPHUCNRB0004560782015002
RANGIAASSAMRANGIACNRB0004559781015302
NAZIRAASSAMNAZIRA TOWNCNRB0004558785015203
DHARAPAURASSAMDHARAPURCNRB0004557781015510
TENGAPANIASSAMMAKUMCNRB0004338786015502
NIZ KACHAMARIASSAMNAGAONCNRB0004337782015506
KENDUGURIASSAMNAGAONCNRB0004336WAITING
DHEKIA KHOWA GAONASSAMJORHATCNRB0004335785015501
HATHINAPURASSAMBARPETACNRB0004334781015508
CHAYGAON SMEASSAMCHAYGAONCNRB0004255781015507
GUWAHATI SMEASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0004254781015014
BISWANATH CHARIALIASSAMBISWANATH CHARALICNRB0004252784015302
LANKAASSAMLANKACNRB0004250782015504
LUMDINGASSAMLUMDINGCNRB0004249782015503
NORTH LAKHIMPURASSAMNORTH LAKHIMPURCNRB0004248787015002
NIZ HAJOASSAMHAJOCNRB0004247781015506
DHEMAJIASSAMDHEMAJICNRB0004246787015102
AMINGAONASSAMAMINGAONCNRB0004182781015013
ZOO ROAD GUWAHATIASSAMBEBEJIA TINIALICNRB0004160781015012
KHARUPETIAASSAMKHARUPETIACNRB0004159784015501
HOJAIASSAMNAGAONCNRB0004158782015302
BONDA GAONASSAMBONDACNRB0004157781015505
MORIGAONASSAMMORIGAONCNRB0004092782015202
KARIMGANJASSAMKARIMGANJCNRB0004090788015102
HILAKANDIASSAMHAILAKANDICNRB0004089788015202
GOALPARAASSAMGOALPARACNRB0004088783015999
PANJABARI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0004075781015011
MONGALDOIASSAMMANGALDOICNRB0004074784015102
GOLAGHAT BRANCHASSAMGOLAGHATCNRB0003954785015102
TEGHERIAASSAMMORIGAONCNRB0003951782015502
ULUBARIASSAMULUBARICNRB0003667781015010
MORAN TOWNASSAMMORANCNRB0003666786015501
TEZPURASSAMTEZPURCNRB0003483784015002
BARPETA ROADASSAMBARPETACNRB0003371781015504
NALBARIASSAMNALBARICNRB0003370781015202
GUWAHATI BASHISTA CHARIALIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0003282781015009
BONGAIGAONASSAMBONGAIGAONCNRB0003184783015102
DIBRUGARH ASSAMASSAMDIBRUGARHCNRB0003051786015002
SILCHARASSAMSILCHARCNRB0003050788015002
CHANDMARIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0002688781015007
MALIGAONASSAMCHANDRAPURCNRB0002687781015006
DULIA JANASSAMDIBRUGARHCNRB0002449786015302
KAHILIPARA,GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0002308781015005
SIKH TEMPLE,GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0002002781015003
DISPUR,GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0001861781015004
UDMARI (TINSUKIA)ASSAMTINSUKIACNRB0001759782015501
CHOUKHUTYASSAMCHOWKUTICNRB0001756781015098
PATHSALAASSAMPATHSALACNRB0001755781015503
GOVINDPURASSAMGOVINDPUR-IIICNRB0001715788015999
JAGI ROADASSAMJAGIROADCNRB0001436NA
SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARCNRB0001155785015202
JORHATASSAMJORHATCNRB0001154785015002
NOWGONGASSAMNAGAONCNRB0001153782015102
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIACNRB0001152786015202
FANCY BAZAAR, GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICNRB0000177781015002
PREMISES & ESTATE SECTION, CO, PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0PE7150800015998
MANSINGH BIJRAULIBIHARVAISHALICNRB0009208844015506
SHYAMPURBIHARSHEOHARCNRB0009206843015601
DARYAPURBIHARSHAHPURCNRB0009021800015030
SEANIBIHARSHEIKHPURACNRB0008813811015807
KANCHANPURBIHARPATNACNRB0008808800015509
DIH KUSUMBABIHARSHEOHARCNRB0008721811015805
BHAGALPUR COLLECTORATEBIHARBHAGALPURCNRB0008661812015003
RAMDAYALU NAGAR, MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0008622842015004
PATNA DRM EXTN-KHAGAULBIHARPATNACNRB0008609800015020
BUXAR DISTRICT COLLECTORATEBIHARBUXARCNRB0008533802015999
PATNA BSEB EXTN COUNTERBIHARPATNACNRB0008531800015019
PURNIA R OBIHARPURNEACNRB0008362WAITING
PATNA R OBIHARPATNACNRB0008361WAITING
MUZAFFARPUR R OBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0008360WAITING
GAYA R OBIHARGAYACNRB0008359WAITING
JAINAGARBIHARJAYNAGARCNRB0006644WAITING
SAKRABIHARSAKRACNRB0006493WAITING
NIMA ANJANBIHARMADANPURCNRB0006492WAITING
DARHARIABIHARCHHATAPURCNRB0006446WAITING
MALHANIBIHARSUKHPURCNRB0006445WAITING
CHAKIABIHARCHAKIACNRB0006342WAITING
MARHAURABIHARMARHAURACNRB0006341WAITING
BARHBIHARBARHCNRB0006340WAITING
SHAHPUR UNDIBIHARPATORYCNRB0006339WAITING
BAGHABIHARBAGAHACNRB0006338WAITING
DEHRIBIHARDEHRI-ON-SONECNRB0006337WAITING
MADHOPURBIHARTARAIYACNRB0006270WAITING
NARKATIYAGANJBIHARNARKATIAGANJCNRB0006262WAITING
DUMRABIHARDUMRACNRB0006245WAITING
AMHARA IITBIHARAMHARACNRB0006244WAITING
CHANRIBIHARSIWANCNRB0006243841015703
SARMERABIHARSARMERACNRB0006186803015506
BIKRAMBIHARBIKRAMCNRB0006185800015514
CHANDWARA MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0006122842015008
GOGRI JAMALPURBIHARGOGRI JAMALPURCNRB0006119851015003
WARSLIGANJBIHARWARISALIGANJCNRB0006112805015501
WALMIBIHARPHULWARI SHARIFCNRB0006111800015512
PATNA SARISTABADBIHARPATNACNRB0006110800015037
MURLIGANJBIHARMURLIGANJCNRB0006106852015702
DARBHANGA DELHI MOREBIHARDARBHANGACNRB0006105846015004
MADANPUR SHIVNAGARBIHARSAMASTIPURCNRB0006097848015504
BITHNAULI KHEMCHANDBIHARKRITYANANDNAGARCNRB0006096854015607
DHAMDAHABIHARDHAMDAHACNRB0006095854015605
SARSI ISTAMRARBIHARSARSICNRB0006094854015606
TARAPURBIHARTARAPURCNRB0006093811015702
RANIGANJBIHARRANIGANJCNRB0006092854015502
CHAURIYABIHARPHESARCNRB0006049824015502
SOHSARAIBIHARBIHAR SHARIFCNRB0006048803015003
KUARI BUZURGBIHARSAHDEI BUZURGCNRB0006016844015512
SIMRI BAKHTIAYARPURBIHARSAHARSACNRB0005861852015501
PATNA RAMNAGRIBIHARPATNACNRB0005860800015034
BHAGWANPUR MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0005751842015007
BEGUSARAI HARRAKHBIHARBEGUSARAICNRB0005750851015103
CHAPRA RAMLEELA KA MATHIABIHARCHAPRACNRB0005749841015504
SULTANGANJ BHAGALPURBIHARSULTANGANJCNRB0005748812015005
JALALGARH PURNEABIHARPURNEACNRB0005746854015104
LINE BAZAR PURNEABIHARPURNEACNRB0005745854015106
HUSSAINABAD BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURCNRB0005744812015503
ARRAH RAMNA PAKRIBIHARARRAHCNRB0005743802015603
AGHORIA BAZAR MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0005742842015006
SARAIYAGANJ MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0005741842015005
PATNA DIGHABIHARPATNACNRB0005740800015032
KAKRAULBIHARKAKRAULCNRB0005739847015003
BAUNSIBIHARBOUNSICNRB0005738813015033
MANPURBIHARGAYACNRB0005622823015502
MITHAPUR BUS STAND PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0005487800015029
KAJHIBIHARBANMANKHICNRB0005472854015105
KOHBARABIHARPURNEACNRB0005471854015604
FARIDPURBIHARSHEIKHPURACNRB0005469811015808
GORGAWANBIHARKHAGAULCNRB0005468800015511
PATNA SANDALPURBIHARPATNACNRB0005467800015027
PATNA BHOOT NATH ROADBIHARPATNACNRB0005466800015028
BAHADURPURBIHARPATNACNRB0005465800015035
BANMANKHIBIHARBANMANKHICNRB0005246854015603
MAHNARBIHARMAHNAR BAZARCNRB0005245844015511
SONAILIBIHARSONALI BAZARCNRB0005244WAITING
GENRABARIBIHARKATIHARCNRB0005243854015701
SHEIKHOPUR SARAIBIHARSHEIKOPURSARAICNRB0005199811015806
BHOPAL AYODHYA BYPASSBIHARDELHICNRB0005104462015026
BHAGALPUR SMEBIHARBHAGALPURCNRB0004961812015004
HAJIPUR SMEBIHARHAJIPURCNRB0004960844015003
GULABBAG (PURNEA)BIHARPURNEACNRB0004959854015103
S K NAGARBIHARPATNACNRB0004958800015036
PATNA ASHOK RAJPATHBIHARPATNACNRB0004957800015033
PATNA AGAMKAUNBIHARPATNACNRB0004956800015026
PATNA SAGUNA MOREBIHARPATNACNRB0004955800015025
ARERAJBIHARARERAJCNRB0004954WAITING
HARNAUTBIHARHARNAUTHCNRB0004953803015505
SAMPATCHAKBIHARPATNACNRB0004952800015513
DEORIA (MUZAFFARPUR)BIHARDEORIACNRB0004951842015508
KREA SCHOOL (BETTIAH)BIHARBETTIAHCNRB0004950845015103
NAUGACHHIABIHARNAUGACHIACNRB0004949853015002
SABOURBIHARSABOURCNRB0004948812015502
HARPRASAD BISHUNPUR KHEMBIHARJANDAHACNRB0004590844015509
PAKARIBIHARHALDI CHHAPRACNRB0004588842015503
BALBHADRAPUR KHAJURIBIHARKHAJURI CHOWKCNRB0004587848015503
PARARIBIHARPARARIACNRB0004586821015704
BEDABIHARMANGRAONCNRB0004585821015703
SIMULBARIBIHARBAISICNRB0004584854015602
RUKUNPURBIHARFATWAHCNRB0004581800015510
KHONUNPURBIHARCHITRAKOOTCNRB0004580803015504
SIRMATPURBIHARMUNGHYRCNRB0004578811015204
BAIRGACHHIBIHARNALANDACNRB0004577855015501
MAHADPURBIHARKISHANGANJCNRB0004575851015601
KATAILIMOREBIHARKAKWARACNRB0004574813015505
TEKARIBIHARTEKARICNRB0004573823015501
ROSERABIHARROSERACNRB0004572WAITING
MAHUABIHARMAHUACNRB0004571844015510
KAHALGAONBIHARKAHALGAIANCNRB0004570813015102
RAJGIRBIHARRAJGIRCNRB0004569803015202
JAMALPURBIHARJAMALPURCNRB0004568811015203
FORBESGANJBIHARFORBESGANJCNRB0004567854015302
MIRGANJBIHARMIRGANJCNRB0004566841015604
DALSINGHSARAIBIHARDALSINGHSARAICNRB0004565848015102
SASAMUSABIHARSASAMUSACNRB0004564841015603
MANERBIHARMANERCNRB0004195800015508
BASOPATI MADHUBANIBIHARBASOPATTICNRB0004194847015501
DUMRAONBIHARDUMRAONCNRB0004193802015402
MASAURHIBIHARMASAURHICNRB0004192804015202
BIKRAMGANJBIHARBIKRAMGANJCNRB0004191802015202
HILSABIHARHILSACNRB0004190801015102
KANTI (MUZAFFARPUR)BIHARKANTICNRB0004189842015507
MAHARAJGANJBIHARMAHARAJGANJCNRB0004188841015702
ASTHAWANBIHARASTHWANCNRB0004187803015503
SME BRANCH PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0003985800015024
MITHAPUR, PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0003949800015023
MADANPUR WESTBIHARMADANPURCNRB0003875NA
BELABIHARAURANGABADCNRB0003874824015501
BANU CHAPARBIHARBETTIAHCNRB0003873845015602
NAYACHAKBIHARPATNACNRB0003693800015995
ASOI LACCHIRAMBIHARBHAGWANPURCNRB0003683NA
RAJAPURBIHARSAHEBGANJCNRB0003682843015997
BARGAONBIHARBARGOANCNRB0003681803015502
HILALPUR MADARBIHARHAJIPURCNRB0003631844015999
SALIMPURBIHARSALIMPURCNRB0003630800015999
BIKRAMPUR BANDEBIHARSAMASTIPURCNRB0003629848015999
BARDAHABIHARJAGDISHPURCNRB0003628845015601
LODIABIHARSAHEBGANJCNRB0003627843015998
BUDHNAGRABIHARSAHEBGANJCNRB0003626843015990
ARSARBIHARJAMUICNRB0003625811015997
EKDARWABIHARGOPALGANJCNRB0003624841015991
BAKHTIYARPURBIHARBAKHTIARPURCNRB0003526800015505
ARWALBIHARARWALCNRB0003473841015705
NRI HUB,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0003463NA
MICRO FINANCE PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0003409800015021
SRINAGAR,SIWANBIHARSIWANCNRB0003373841015203
ZIRADEIBIHARZIRADIECNRB0003362841015705
BANKABIHARBANKACNRB0003361813015002
BARBIGHABIHARBARBIGHACNRB0003348811015804
BHABHUABIHARBHABUACNRB0003347821015102
MADHEPURABIHARMADHEPURACNRB0003346852015202
KHAGARIABIHARKHAGARIACNRB0003291851015002
NAWADABIHARNAWADACNRB0003290805015002
JEHANABADBIHARJEHANABADCNRB0003289804015002
LAKHISARAIBIHARLAKHISARAICNRB0003288811015102
SUPAULBIHARSUPAULCNRB0003149852015102
KISHANGANJBIHARKISHANGANJCNRB0003148855015002
ARARIA DT. HQ (MCD)BIHARARARIACNRB0003147854015002
CHEWARABIHARCHEWARACNRB0003136811015801
MAIRWABIHARMAIRWACNRB0003134841015701
SAHARSABIHARSAHARSACNRB0003133852015002
SHEOHARBIHARSHEOHARCNRB0003132843015601
OLAPUR GANGAURBIHARKHAGARIACNRB0003120851015501
PATNA CENTRAL PROCESSING CELLBIHARPATNACNRB0003110800015018
RAJIVNAGAR PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0003052800015017
JAMUIBIHARJAMUICNRB0002944811015002
BODH GAYABIHARBODH GAYACNRB0002894824015001
DARBHANGA, LAHARIA SARAIBIHARDARBHANGACNRB0002865846015003
MUZAFFARPUR, JHURAN CHAPRABIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0002821842015003
HANUMAN NAGAR,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0002820800015016
ANISHABAD (SSB),PATNA,BIHARPATNACNRB0002819800015015
RAJENDRANAGAR,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0002729800015014
KANKARBAGH,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0002520800015011
RAJA BAZAAR,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0002519800015013
PATALIPUTRA COLONYBIHARPATNACNRB0002518800015012
SHEIKPURABIHARSHEIKHPURACNRB0002474811015302
RAXAULBIHARRAXAULCNRB0002316845015202
SASRAMBIHARSASARAMCNRB0002315821015002
MOTIHARIBIHARMOTIHARICNRB0002314845015002
MADHUBANIBIHARMADHUBANICNRB0002313847015002
SITAMARHIBIHARSITAMARHICNRB0002312843015002
SAMASTIPURBIHARSAMASTIPURCNRB0002311848015002
GOPALGANJBIHARGOPALGANJCNRB0002310841015102
EXHIBITION ROAD, PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0002004800015003
BAJAJA ROAD,GAYABIHARGAYACNRB0002003823015003
CHAPRA TELPABIHARCHAPRACNRB0001968841015002
BORING ROAD,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0001967800015010
KURTHABIHARKURTHACNRB0001939821015099
BANGALWABIHARBANGALWACNRB0001917811015197
SARAIYABIHARSARAIYACNRB0001913843015098
ASJA MOWAIYABIHARASJA MOWAIYACNRB0001860854015999
JASOBIHARBUXARCNRB0001831802015998
CHECHARBIHARCHECHARCNRB0001830844015194
KATIHARBIHARKATIHARCNRB0001761854015202
KAITHIBIHARKARATHCNRB0001748802015501
JAMUAONBIHARJAMUAONCNRB0001743802015601
HATHIABIHARHATHIACNRB0001742811015998
ACCOUNTS SECTIONBIHARPATNACNRB0001741800015001
BHAWANATHPURBIHARBHAWANTHPURCNRB0001738812015099
DIBHIYABIHARDIBHIYACNRB0001737821015098
KEWABIHARKEWACNRB0001736821015601
RAMPURATAULIBIHARRAMPUR ATAULICNRB0001728841015998
RAJLA ORAIYABIHARRAJLA ORAIYACNRB0001726811015999
DHURLAKHBIHARDHARLAKHCNRB0001724848015098
KATARIBIHARKATARICNRB0001722811015198
PACHNABIHARPACHNACNRB0001721811015803
SAJHAULIBIHARSAJHAULICNRB0001710802015996
RAJWARABIHARRAJWARACNRB0001708843015099
BANPURABIHARBANPURACNRB0001707841015997
RAMGARH (SIWAN DIST.)BIHARRAMGARHCNRB0001706841015996
ADIGOPALPURBIHARADIGOPALPURCNRB0001685843015999
PAREOBIHARPAREBCNRB0001681802015997
MANGANPURBIHARMANGANPURCNRB0001675844015195
BITHAULIBIHARBITHAULICNRB0001674844015198
PATNA CITYBIHARPATNACNRB0001592800015006
SINGIRIAWANBIHARSINGIRIAWANCNRB0001585801015504
GM ROAD,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0001500800015004
BAGOURABIHARBAGOURACNRB0001486841015993
BUDHMARG,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0001434800015005
BETTAIAHBIHARBETTIAHCNRB0001433845015102
BUXARBIHARBUXARCNRB0001419802015002
DINAPUR CANTONMENTBIHARDINAPURCNRB0001405800015007
GUTHANIBIHARGOTHINICNRB0001365841015704
KHAGAULBIHARKHAGAULCNRB0001256800015008
LALGANJBIHARLALGANJ SEHRACNRB0001252844015197
NALANDABIHARNALANDACNRB0001193803015501
PURNEABIHARPURNEACNRB0001161854015102
SIWANBIHARSIWANCNRB0001160841015202
KHAIRABIHARKHAIRACNRB0001159811015099
JANDAHBIHARJANDAHACNRB0001157844015196
BARHARIABIHARBARAHARIACNRB0000992841015995
DARAUNDABIHARDARAUNDHACNRB0000991841015994
MUKTAPURBIHARMUKTAPURCNRB0000989848015099
BHOREBIHARBHORECNRB0000987841015601
PANJWARABIHARPANJWARACNRB0000984813015099
ARRAHBIHARARRAHCNRB0000376802015102
KADAM KUAN,PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0000357800015009
SOUTH GANDHI MAIDAN (MAIN), PATNABIHARPATNACNRB0000352800015002
BIHTABIHARBIHTACNRB0000287801015002
FATWAHBIHARFATWAHCNRB0000286800015502
HAJIPURBIHARHAJIPURCNRB0000285844015101
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCNRB0000258842015002
G B ROAD (MAIN),GAYABIHARGAYACNRB0000257823015002
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURCNRB0000256812015002
BEGUSARAIBIHARBEGUSARAICNRB0000182851015102
DARBHANGABIHARDARBHANGACNRB0000142846015002
MUNGERBIHARMUNGHYRCNRB0000141811015001
SHARIFF,BIHARBIHARBIHAR SHARIFCNRB0000140803015002
CIRLCE OFFICE, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0CO7900160015995
BHILAI KPS NEHRU NAGARCHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0008602490015005
KASOLICHANDIGARHGEEDAMCNRB0006206494015502
SARANGARHCHANDIGARHSARANGARHCNRB0005308496015501
RAIPUR TATIBANDHCHANDIGARHTATIBANDHCNRB0005307492015009
RAIPUR T P NAGARCHANDIGARHRAIPURCNRB0005306492015010
KUMHARICHANDIGARHKUMHARICNRB0005305496015507
BAGBAHARACHANDIGARHBAGBAHARACNRB0005264493015504
JASHPUR NAGARCHANDIGARHJASHPURNAGARCNRB0005263WAITING
MAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHMAHASAMUNDCNRB0005262493015101
AKALTARACHANDIGARHAKALTARACNRB0005261WAITING
DONGARGARHCHANDIGARHDONGARGARHCNRB0005260491015506
KONDAGAONCHANDIGARHKONDAGAONCNRB0005259494015501
KAWARDHACHANDIGARHKAWARDHACNRB0005258491015201
SPECIALISED ASSET RECVRY MGMT CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0005220WAITING
BANIKHET JAREICHANDIGARHCHAMBACNRB0005160176015003
GARIABANDCHANDIGARHGARIABANDCNRB0005148493015505
BALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHBALODA BAZARCNRB0005147WAITING
SIMGACHANDIGARHSIMGACNRB0005144493015506
RAIPUR MCBCHANDIGARHRAIPURCNRB0005107492015006
CHANDIGARH PRIME CORPORATEáCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0004891160015041
CHANDIGARH INDUSTRIAL AREA (SME)CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0004848WAITING
BUDERACHANDIGARHTILDACNRB0004764492015501
BAGDUMARCHANDIGARHDURGCNRB0004763491015501
EARAMSAHICHANDIGARHMASTURICNRB0004762495015502
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHAMBIKAPURCNRB0004309497015001
MANENDRAGARHCHANDIGARHMANENDRAGARHCNRB0004307497015101
CHAMPACHANDIGARHCHAMPACNRB0004306495015251
BITKULACHANDIGARHBILASPURCNRB0004262WAITING
SUNAMCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0004199148015252
RASMEDACHANDIGARHDURGCNRB0004043491015003
SME , RAIPURCHANDIGARHNAGPURCNRB0004042492015005
KANKERCHANDIGARHKANKERCNRB0003482494015101
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHDHAMTARICNRB0003355493015002
RAIGARHCHANDIGARHRAIGARHCNRB0003329496015001
SECTOR 30C CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0003299160015027
PANJAB UNI CAMPUS,CHANDIGARH,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002845160015020
SECTOR 47-C SAVINGS,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002669160015016
SECTOR 40-C SAVINGS,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002586160015015
G E ROAD BR, RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURCNRB0002555492015003
SME BRANCH, BHILAICHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0002548490015004
KORBACHANDIGARHBILASPURCNRB0002490495015302
SECTOR19,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002479160015006
SECTOR37,CHANDIGARGHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002478160015007
CONSUMER FINANCE BRANCH,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002452160015003
SECTOR 8,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002451160015004
SECTOR 32 BRANCH,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002448160015002
MANIMAJRACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002406160015013
44 C, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0002399160015009
ACCOUNTS SECTION, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0001995160015001
SMRITINAGAR,BHILAICHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0001973490015003
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0001800160015997
SECTOR 35B CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0001625160015005
JAGDALPURCHANDIGARHJAGDALPURCNRB0001188494015001
SECTOR 17C MAIN, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0000385160015008
RAIPUR (MAIN)(CHANDIGARHRAIPURCNRB0000381492015002
BHILAINAGARCHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0000298490015002
DURGCHANDIGARHDURGCNRB0000289491015002
BILASPURCHANDIGARHBILASPURCNRB0000191495015002
CHANDIGARH R OCHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHCNRB0007986WAITING
BILASPUR R OCHHATTISGARHBILASPURCNRB0007975WAITING
RAIPUR R OCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0007974WAITING
RAMANUJGANJCHHATTISGARHRAMANUJGANJCNRB0006699WAITING
BHILAI VAISHALI NAGARCHHATTISGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0006491WAITING
SEEPATCHHATTISGARHSIPATCNRB0006489WAITING
CHARODACHHATTISGARHCHARODACNRB0006473WAITING
LOHARSICHHATTISGARHCHAMPACNRB0006425WAITING
BHILAI SUPELACHHATTISGARHSUPELACNRB0006421WAITING
BILASPUR SADAR BAZARCHHATTISGARHBILASPURCNRB0006370WAITING
BILASPUR CHAKRABHATA CAMPCHHATTISGARHCHAKARBHATACNRB0006369WAITING
RAIPUR FAFADIHCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0006366WAITING
RAIPUR KABIR NAGARCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0006317WAITING
RAIPUR GUDIYARICHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0006316WAITING
RAIPUR RAKHICHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0006253WAITING
RAIPUR MOWACHHATTISGARHMOWACNRB0006007492015015
SHERCHHATTISGARHMAHASAMUNDCNRB0005995WAITING
JAGDALPUR CHITRAKOT ROADCHHATTISGARHJAGDALPURCNRB0005986494015002
BILASPUR VYAPAR VIHARCHHATTISGARHBILASPURCNRB0005979495015005
BHILAI RISALICHHATTISGARHBHILAINAGARCNRB0005858490015006
RAIPUR SANTOSHI NAGARCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0005778492015013
RAIPUR SHANKAR NAGARCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0005732492015014
DURG PADAMANABHPURCHHATTISGARHPADMANABHPURCNRB0005731491015004
RAJKISHORE NAGAR BILASPURCHHATTISGARHSIPATCNRB0005648495015004
RAIPUR SUNDER NAGARCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0005647495015004
GEEDAM DANTEWADACHHATTISGARHGEEDAMCNRB0005577494015151
KHARSIACHHATTISGARHKHARSIACNRB0005535496015502
RAIPUR SME HUBCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0005529WAITING
NARAYANPURCHHATTISGARHNARAINPURCNRB0005425494015201
TILDACHHATTISGARHTILDACNRB0005424492015011
SARAIPALICHHATTISGARHSARAIPALICNRB0005423493015508
MOHNDICHHATTISGARHDURGCNRB0005381491015504
SEMARIACHHATTISGARHDURGCNRB0005380WAITING
RAH RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCNRB0005285492015008
PITHORACHHATTISGARHPITHORACNRB0005265493015507
BALODCHHATTISGARHSANCOALECNRB0005206491015502
MUNGELICHHATTISGARHBALODCNRB0005205495015503
BEMETARACHHATTISGARHMUNGELICNRB0005204491015503
BILASPUR MANGLA CHOWKCHHATTISGARHDELHICNRB0005152495015003
RAJNANDGAONCHHATTISGARHMANKAPURCNRB0005146491015101
BASNACHHATTISGARHRAJNANDGAONCNRB0005145WAITING
BHOTHALICHHATTISGARHABHANPURCNRB0004862WAITING
BISHRAMPURCHHATTISGARHDEOLICNRB0004308497015002
MOTA RANDHADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASACNRB0003891396015502
DADRA,DADRA & NAGAR DISTDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIDADRACNRB0003253396015112
SILVASSADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASACNRB0002565396015111
CIRCLE OFFICE DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0CO7400110015980
KALINDI COLLEGE, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008670110015048
ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE E/CDELHIDELHICNRB0008668110015087
C DOT BRANCH CHATTARPUR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008657110015160
DELHI UGC EXTENSION COUNTERDELHIDELHICNRB0008627110015170
I I T NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008599110015217
EXTENSION COUNTER NHAI , RAJOURIGARDENDELHIDELHICNRB0008598110015169
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008597110015147
ICMR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008595110015218
DELHI JANKI DEVI MAHA VIDYALAYADELHIDELHICNRB0008594110015047
HOLY FAMILY HOSPITAL, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008593110015051
DELHI BHEL LODI ROAD BRDELHIDELHICNRB0008592110015046
ICSI LODHI ROAD NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008546110015058
ROCK FIELD PUBLIC EC,NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008478110015153
ICSSRDELHIDELHICNRB0008474110015180
NEW DELHI PURNA PRGYA SCHOOL ECDELHIDELHICNRB0008473110015096
DELHI ITPO EC (PARLIAMENT ST)DELHIDELHICNRB0008470110015117
AIR PORTDELHIDELHICNRB0008463110015184
DELHI SRI AUROBINDHO COLLEGE BRDELHIDELHICNRB0008462110015057
DELHI INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC GROWTH NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008461110015039
INDRAPRASTHA COLLEGE,NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0008458110015038
WEST DELHI R ODELHIDELHICNRB0008312WAITING
SOUTH DELHI R ODELHIDELHICNRB0008311WAITING
NORTH DELHI R ODELHIDELHICNRB0008310WAITING
CENTRAL DELHI R ODELHIDELHICNRB0008304WAITING
DELHI NEHRU PLACE NRI BRANCHDELHIDELHICNRB0006665WAITING
DELHI DWARKA SECTORDELHIDELHICNRB0006478WAITING
DELHI ANAND VIHARDELHIDELHICNRB0006384WAITING
DELHI CANTONMENTDELHIDELHICNRB0006383WAITING
DELHI TILAK NAGARDELHIDELHICNRB0006380WAITING
UTTARI PITAMPURADELHIDELHICNRB0006379WAITING
KANJHAVALADELHIKANJHAWALACNRB0006378WAITING
DELHI SHAKAR PURDELHIDELHICNRB0006258WAITING
DELHI INDER LOKDELHIDELHICNRB0006257WAITING
DELHI SHAHDRADELHIDELHICNRB0006204WAITING
DELHI TIKRI KALANDELHITIKRI KALANCNRB0006203110015327
DELHI GREEN PARK-SUB BUILDING BRANCHDELHIDELHICNRB0006141110015219
DELHI LAJPAT NAGAR CENTRAL MARKETDELHIDELHICNRB0006064110015322
DELHI PALAM RAJ NAGAR IIDELHIDELHICNRB0006063110015320
DELHI C R PARKDELHIDELHICNRB0006062110015321
DELHI R P BAGHDELHIDELHICNRB0006061110015319
DELHI MOHAN GARDENDELHIDELHICNRB0006060110015318
DELHI JAHANGIRPURIDELHIJAHANGIRPURICNRB0005914110015312
DELHI ADARSH NAGARDELHIJAHANGIRPURICNRB0005913110015313
DELHI MAHAVIR ENCLAVEDELHINANGAL DEWATCNRB0005869110015307
DELHI ROHINI SECTORDELHIRITHALACNRB0005868110015309
DELHI MITRAONDELHIDELHICNRB0005867110015310
DELHI KONDLIDELHIKONDLICNRB0005866110015308
DELHI MULTAN NAGARDELHIDELHICNRB0005801110015302
DELHI MADIPURDELHIMUNDKACNRB0005800110015250
DELHI BADARPURDELHIDELHICNRB0005799110015303
DELHI BADHOSRADELHIKAPAS HERACNRB0005627110015244
DELHI LADO SARAIDELHIDELHICNRB0005422110015301
VISHWAS NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0005421110015240
MOTI NAGARDELHIDELHICNRB0005155110015238
KISHANGARHDELHIDELHICNRB0005154110015237
FATEHPUR BERIDELHIUJRECNRB0005153110015236
KIRARI SULEMAN NAGARDELHINEW DELHICNRB0005123110015228
DELHI JANAKPURI D BLOCKDELHIDELHICNRB0005122110015230
DELHI GHEORADELHIDELHICNRB0005121110015231
KHANPURDELHIDELHICNRB0005120110015228
SME UDYOG NAGARDELHICHERTHALACNRB0005108110015239
DELHI MAHIPAL PURDELHIDELHICNRB0005081110015235
RAH VIVEK VIHAR DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0005038WAITING
DELHI SME OKHLADELHIDELHICNRB0005021110015226
HARSH VIHARDELHIDELHICNRB0005020110015227
MIANWALI NAGARDELHIDELHICNRB0005019110015225
SURAJMAL VIHARDELHIDELHICNRB0005018110015224
SHALIMAR BAGHDELHIDELHICNRB0004890110015222
NANGLOIDELHIDELHICNRB0004889110015223
JAITPURDELHIDELHICNRB0004147110015064
SME NARAINA VIHARDELHIDELHICNRB0004138110015216
SME MANGOLPURIDELHIDELHICNRB0004126110015215
GHITORNIDELHIDELHICNRB0003811110015208
MEERA BAGHDELHIDELHICNRB0003555110015200
GOVT.BUSINESS MODULES BR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003525110015199
MICRO FINANCE, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003413110015196
KARKARDOMADELHIDELHICNRB0003333110015195
PASCHIM VIHAR-II , DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003223110015190
YAMUNA VIHAR , DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003222110015189
HARINAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003160110015188
VASANT KUNJ DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003159110015187
DELHI ARM II BRANCHDELHIDELHICNRB0003038110015314
UCMS AND GTB BRANCHDELHIDELHICNRB0003009110015088
ROHINI SECTOR -3DELHIDELHICNRB0003008110015089
ROCKFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHINI SECTOR 16,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0003007110015149
NARELA,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002983110015182
BAWANA,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002972110015179
CCRT, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002948110015168
GANDEEP VIDYA BHAWAN SEC,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002947110015143
NEW DELHI BURARIDELHIDELHICNRB0002925110015146
DWARKA SECTOR 6DELHIDELHICNRB0002881110015167
DWARIKA SECT 12,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002876110015166
DELHI, HANSRAJ COLLEGEDELHIDELHICNRB0002848110015040
NARAINA VIHAR,DELHI,DELHIDELHICNRB0002846110015163
VASUNDHARA ENCLAVEDELHIDELHICNRB0002824110015157
NEW FRIENDS COLONY,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002823110015158
MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002801110015154
LAKSHMINAGAR BR,DELHI,DELHIDELHICNRB0002768110015148
VIDYA BHARATI SCHOOL,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002758110015134
PATPARGANJ, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002756110015144
G D SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002751110015142
SSB, SECTOR-9, ROHONI, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002747110015145
VASANTH VIHAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002746110015140
SAKET, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002743110015139
NAJAFGARHDELHIDELHICNRB0002742110015137
GREATER KAILASH II DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002741110015136
PUNJABI BAGH,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002740110015138
PASCHIMVIHAR S S B, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002706110015132
ROHINI SECTOR 16,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002702110015130
DILSHAD GARDEN,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002686110015129
CORPORATE BRANCH, DELHI NEHRU PLACEDELHIDELHICNRB0002624110015125
JANAKAPURI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002593110015128
MODEL TOWN,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002592110015122
SARITHA VIHAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002591110015124
ROHINI SECTOR 5, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002590110015123
NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002577110015126
RAISANA ROAD, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002511110015053
CAPITAL MARKET,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002471110015115
VIKASPURI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002455110015114
SHASTRI NAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002419110015056
BHAGWANDAS ROAD,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002417110015045
KINGSWAY CAMP,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002416110015042
DILSHAD GARDEN(SSI),DELHI,DELHIDELHICNRB0002414110015111
WAZIRPUR SSI BR, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002413110015112
INTERNATIONAL BANKING BRANCH, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002384110015106
UTTAM NAGAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002379110015105
RANIBAGHDELHIDELHICNRB0002370110015104
ASSET RECOVERY MGMT BRANCH, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002365110015194
TRINAGAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002024110015080
PAHARGANJ,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002021110015077
KALKAJI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002020110015076
RAJA GARDENDELHIDELHICNRB0002019110015075
MEHRAULI,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002018110015074
MAYAPURI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002017110015073
KESHAVPURAM,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002016110015072
G T KAMALANAGAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002011110015067
EAST PATEL NAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002010110015066
H 54 CANNAUGHT CIRCUS, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002009110015065
BHOGAL LANE,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002007110015063
AZADPUR (NEW SUBZIMANDI),DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0002006110015062
N R I BRANCH, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001994110015101
GANDHINAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001974110015100
SUBROTO PARK, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001961110015094
MAYUR VIHAR PHASE II, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001956110015098
PRIME CORPORATE BRANCH, DELHI CONNAUGHT PLACEDELHIDELHICNRB0001942110015097
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT (SOUTH),DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001802110015093
ROHTAS NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001795110015091
SHEIK SARAI,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001768110015084
GANESHNAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001762110015082
ACCOUNTS SECTION, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001745110015001
SHANKARNAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001682110015061
OVERSEAS, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001588110015037
PITAMPURA, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001565110015036
JITSINGH MARG, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001484110015015
HAUZ KHAS MARKET , DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001445110015012
MALAVIYA NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001387110015022
RAJOURI GARDEN, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001386110015027
MUNIRKA,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001305110015023
VIVEK VIHAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001300110015034
SHAKTINAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001170110015030
PARLIAMENT STREET, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0001098110015025
TAGORE GARDENDELHIDELHICNRB0000391110015033
NEHRU PLACE, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000390110015016
KASHMERE GATE DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000389110015019
DARYAGANJ,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000388110015006
WAZIRPUR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000387110015035
KAROLBAGH, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000367110015018
GREEN PARK EXTN., NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000350110015011
MAHARANIBAGH, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000349110015021
OKHLA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000348110015024
R K PURAM, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000347110015028
S D AREA, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000346110015013
LAJPAT NAGAR, DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000341110015020
CHANDINI CHOWK, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000313110015003
JANPATH, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000307110015014
QUAZI HAUZ,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000272110015026
SADAR BAZAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000271110015029
GOLE MARKET, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000270110015010
EAST OF KAILASH, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000268110015032
SOUTH EXTENSION, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000267110015031
FOUNTAIN, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000180110015009
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000179110015008
DEENDAYAL MARG, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000158110015005
DIPLOMATIC ENCLAVE, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000157110015007
KAMLANAGAR,DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000156110015017
F 19 CANNUAGHT CIRCUS, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICNRB0000143110015004

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *