Canara Bank Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes Karnataka And Kerala States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
COMPUTER LEARING CENTREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0TCPAT1WAITING
PREMISES & ESTATE SECTION, CO, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0PE7000575015995
CIRCLE OFFICE, BANGALORE METROKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0CO7575560015098
CBS ROUTING BR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0009999WAITING
KOHALLIKARNATAKAATHANICNRB0009144581015548
B K HALLIKARNATAKAHALIYALCNRB0009030581015553
KOMPADAVUKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0009029575015064
BHAKTHARAHALLIKARNATAKAMELURCNRB0009017562015519
KHANADAL FIKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0008923585015526
HEJJIGEKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0008918570015511
HITHLAKARNATAKAISSURCNRB0008857577015763
HEBBALAGEREKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICNRB0008849577015751
AJJIHALLIKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICNRB0008848577015746
KADALVENIKARNATAKAHOSSURCNRB0008836561015509
NANDIKUR FIKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0008830WAITING
HAYALKARNATAKAYADGIRICNRB0008829782015503
MUGWAKARNATAKAHONAVARCNRB0008803581015603
BOLIYARKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008802575015063
JOGIHATTIKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0008762577015752
GANGURKARNATAKACHILKUNDACNRB0008757573015528
DODDABHYAGATHAVALLIKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0008756573015547
SHIRLALUKARNATAKABELTHANGADYCNRB0008715575015505
PATTAN FIKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0008708585015524
HANAGAWADIKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0008701WAITING
TOWN HALL WELFARE CENTRE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008693560015002
SRI. BASAVESHWARA ENGG. COLLEGE, BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTCNRB0008684587015103
PDA EXTENSION COUNTERKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0008683585015005
BCO EXTENSION COUNTER, NAVEEN COMPLEX BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008667560015103
LAKSHMI NAGAR,HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0008655580015008
ROBERTSON KGF EXTENSION COUNTERKARNATAKAROBERTSONPET K.G.F.CNRB0008651563015203
SREE V H S EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008650560015136
A J HOSPITAL EXTENSION COUNTER, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008633575015035
PUTTUR VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE OF ENGG&TECHKARNATAKAPUTTURCNRB0008613575015046
SAFAL MARKET EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008612560015134
SRI. ADICHUNCHANGIR INST OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, BELLURKARNATAKABELLURCNRB0008610571015997
RNS INSTITUTE O TECH EC ,CHANNASANDRA, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008574560015166
DSERT EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008572560015172
ADICHUNCHANAGIRI MUTT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008551560015163
BEML, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0008545570015020
FISHERIES COLLEGE CAMPUS BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008520575015034
KVG ENGG COLL XTN COUNTER SULLYAKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008518574015303
NITK CAMPUS BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008517575015036
KLE?S HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTRE BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0008515590015012
KLE ENGG. COLLEGE, BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0008514590015014
POLICE HQ, BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0008513590015013
CITY CORPORATION, BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0008511590015011
HDMC, DHARWARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0008509580015306
K L E COLLEGE, RAJAJINAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008418560015162
CBDT EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008415560015178
JAYADEVA INSTITUTE OF CARDIOLOGY, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008414560015169
COMMAND HOSPITAL EC ,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008412560015096
SPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008411560015101
KIDWAI EC (KMIO), BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008409560015171
ST. MARTHA'S HOSPITAL EC , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008407560015099
A P M C DAVANAGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0008406577015009
KRISHNA RAJA SAGARAKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0008405571015523
BANGALORE DAIRY ECKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008404560015106
MAYO HALL EC ,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008402560015077
B B M P EC, SAMPANGIRAMANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0008401560015100
UDUPI R OKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0008351WAITING
SHIVAMOGGA R OKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0008350WAITING
MANGALURU R OKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0008349WAITING
MADIKERI R OKARNATAKAMADIKERICNRB0008348WAITING
HUBBALLI R OKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0008347WAITING
HASSAN R OKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0008346WAITING
CHIKKMAGALURU R OKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0008344WAITING
BELAGAVI R OKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0008343WAITING
MYSURU R OKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0007961WAITING
KALBURGI R OKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0007959WAITING
BANGALORE RURAL R OKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0007958WAITING
TUMKUR R OKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0007957WAITING
RAICHUR R OKARNATAKARAICHURCNRB0007956WAITING
MANDYA R OKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0007954WAITING
DAVANGERE R OKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0007953WAITING
BANGALORE METRO-III R OKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0007952WAITING
BANGALORE METRO-II R OKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0007951WAITING
BANGALORE METRO-I R OKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0007949WAITING
BANGALORE HARALUR ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0006672WAITING
DAVANGERE SARASWATHI NAGARKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0006648WAITING
DAVANGERE SIDDAVEERAPPA BADAVENEKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0006647WAITING
MYSURU VIJAYANAGARA TH STAGEKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0006642WAITING
RAIBAGKARNATAKARAIBAGCNRB0006474WAITING
GADAG BETAGERIKARNATAKAGADAG-BETIGERICNRB0006466WAITING
BYADGIKARNATAKABYADGICNRB0006465WAITING
BANAKALKARNATAKABANKALCNRB0006453WAITING
GURUVAYANKEREKARNATAKAGURUVAYANKERECNRB0006423WAITING
BYNDOORKARNATAKABYNDOORCNRB0006422WAITING
RAGHUVANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0006357WAITING
BANGALORE DIGITAL BANKING BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0006356WAITING
CHITRADURGA HOLALKERE ROADKARNATAKACHITRADURGACNRB0006353WAITING
JEVARGIKARNATAKAJEWARGICNRB0006351WAITING
INDIKARNATAKAINDICNRB0006350WAITING
BANGALORE SPLSD GOVT BUSINESS BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0006349WAITING
KAUPKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0006324WAITING
ALURKARNATAKAALURCNRB0006323WAITING
SHIVAMOGGA JNNCE CAMPUSKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0006322WAITING
BENGALURU ARM BRANCH IIKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0006298WAITING
MANGALURU ARM BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0006296WAITING
KOTHANUR GATEKARNATAKAKOTHANURCNRB0006273WAITING
GOLLAHALLI GATEKARNATAKAMUDIGERECNRB0006272WAITING
MARATIKYATHANAHALLIKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0006269WAITING
HAMPAPURAKARNATAKAHAMPAPURACNRB0006268WAITING
CHOWKAHALLIKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0006267WAITING
ALANAHALLIKARNATAKAHAMPAPURACNRB0006266WAITING
NADANAHALLIKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0006265WAITING
K MALLASANDRAKARNATAKAHOSKOTECNRB0006255WAITING
YENTAGANAHALLIKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0006254WAITING
THINGALADYKARNATAKAPUTTURCNRB0006252WAITING
KHANAPURKARNATAKAKHANAPURCNRB0006250WAITING
HOSAGADDEKARNATAKASIDDAPURCNRB0006246WAITING
SINDAGIKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0006226WAITING
ALANDKARNATAKAALANDCNRB0006225585015006
BADAVANAHALLIKARNATAKAMADHUGIRICNRB0006218572015551
KODINAGASANDRA T B CROSSKARNATAKATURUVEKERECNRB0006216572015550
CHIKMAGALUR GAVANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0006201577015107
KUSHTAGIKARNATAKAKUSHTAGICNRB0006188583015403
IDOOR KUNHADYKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0006187576015517
AREYURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0006179WAITING
CHALLAKERE TYAGARAJANAGARAKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0006168577015768
SIDDAPURA KUNDAPURAKARNATAKASIDDAPURCNRB0006147576015516
GULBARGA RAMMANDIRKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0006050585015527
RETAIL ASSETS HUB DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0006037WAITING
KALYAKARNATAKAMAGADICNRB0005953561015510
KIBBANAHALLI CROSSKARNATAKAJAYACHAMARAJAPURACNRB0005952572015547
SHIMOGA GOPALAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0005946577015215
BHADRAVATHI HOSMANE EXTENSIONKARNATAKABHADRAVATICNRB0005945577015216
KADUR U B ROADKARNATAKAKADURCNRB0005944577015767
BEJAIKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0005942575015068
YADAVANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0005911560015206
BANGALORE KALKEREKARNATAKAKALKERECNRB0005910560015205
MADHUGIRIKARNATAKAMADHUGIRICNRB0005904572015102
PAVAGADAKARNATAKAPAVAGADACNRB0005882561015002
HANGALKARNATAKAHANGALCNRB0005849581015551
KAGAWADKARNATAKAKAGWADCNRB0005848WAITING
HARIHAR OLD PB ROADKARNATAKAHARIHARCNRB0005847577015604
PADUBIDREKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0005829575015067
SALIGRAMAKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0005828576015016
GULBARGA GUNJ ROADKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0005783585015525
MANVIKARNATAKAMANVICNRB0005782584015505
KHANAPURKARNATAKAKHANAPURCNRB0005752590015502
RAMANAGARAM IIKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCNRB0005641571015553
CHIKKABALLAPURA IIKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCNRB0005640562015003
CHATCHATNAHALLIKARNATAKABELURCNRB0005629573015549
YALAHANKA HASSANKARNATAKABELURCNRB0005628573015548
LAKKUNDAKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0005621573015546
ANDALEKARNATAKABELURCNRB0005620573015545
CHIKKABANAVARAKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0005597560015202
HABBANAGHATTAKARNATAKAARSIKERECNRB0005591573015544
GANANGURKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0005584571015584
SHETTIHALLIKARNATAKASETTIHALLICNRB0005582573015540
HOSKOTE SMEKARNATAKAHOSKOTECNRB0005580560015204
BIDADI SMEKARNATAKABIDADICNRB0005573560015203
KAMMARADIKARNATAKAKAMMARDICNRB0005571577015758
KYATHASANDRA TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0005558572015009
JOGANNANAKEREKARNATAKAMUDIGERECNRB0005536577015765
NARAYANAPURAKARNATAKAVIJAYAPURACNRB0005470560015512
SOREGOWDANAKOTEKARNATAKABANGARPETCNRB0005457563015553
SAMPANGEREKARNATAKAMALURCNRB0005456563015552
ABBENAHALLI CROSSKARNATAKAMALURCNRB0005455563015551
KASABA NIJAGULKARNATAKADABASSPETCNRB0005454560015513
UGANAWADI CROSSKARNATAKAAVATICNRB0005453560015511
GENDEHOSAHALLIKARNATAKAARAKERECNRB0005452571015583
AMBUGAKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0005451573015542
ANATHIKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACNRB0005450573015541
GONISOMENAHALLIKARNATAKABELURCNRB0005448573015543
HULIMAVUKARNATAKAHADINARUCNRB0005433570015514
MUKKADAHALLIKARNATAKABADANAGUPPECNRB0005432571015581
KOTEBETTAKARNATAKANAGAMANGALACNRB0005431573015581
KORAVANGALAKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0005430573015539
YEMME DODDIKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0005398WAITING
B BEERANAHALLIKARNATAKAHOLEHONNURCNRB0005396577015756
PATTANAGEREKARNATAKAKADURCNRB0005394577015759
GUBBIGAKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0005393577015757
KELAGOORKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0005392577015766
BANNURUKARNATAKABALEHONNURCNRB0005391577015761
ARALAPURAKARNATAKATIRTHAHALLICNRB0005390577015754
INDAVARAKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0005389577015764
GODDANAKOPPAKARNATAKASHIKARIPURCNRB0005388577015762
ARASALUKARNATAKARIPPONPETCNRB0005387577015755
SHIVAKOTEKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0005370560015514
MEDAKINALKARNATAKAMASKICNRB0005350WAITING
BOPPURKARNATAKASINDHANOORCNRB0005349584015504
BHIMANALLIKARNATAKACHITAPURCNRB0005348WAITING
SANGAMKARNATAKAAURADCNRB0005347585015521
MUGANOORKARNATAKAKAMATGICNRB0005346587015506
BIDAR OLD CITYKARNATAKABIDARCNRB0005344585015528
HUKERIKARNATAKAHUKKERICNRB0005342591015540
NYAMATIKARNATAKANYAMATICNRB0005341577015760
CHIKKODIKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0005340591015202
KALGHATGIKARNATAKAHUBLICNRB0005339580015012
CHITRADURGA MEDEHALLIKARNATAKACHITRADURGACNRB0005338577015302
KASHIPURAKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0005337577015010
MALLAPURA S AKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0005336591015537
ARALIMATTIKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0005335591015538
BIDARAKEREKARNATAKACHITRADURGACNRB0005334WAITING
BETAKERURKARNATAKAHIREKERURCNRB0005333581015549
HIREMORABAKARNATAKAHAVERICNRB0005332581015550
HARADYKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0005322576015017
SHIROORKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0005321576015204
BC ROAD BANTWALKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0005303575015060
GURUPUR KAIKAMBAKARNATAKAGANJIMUTCNRB0005302575015061
BANNUR ROAD MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0005300571015503
VADGAON BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0005299590015007
SHRIDEVI GROUP OF INSTITUTIONSKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0005289572015008
VIDYAGIRI MOODABIDRIKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0005268575015058
SORNADKARNATAKASIDDAKATTECNRB0005267574015057
KUKKUNDOORKARNATAKAKARKALACNRB0005266575015059
KALLAHALLYKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0005251551015504
HINKAL MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0005250570015031
KASHIPURAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0005237577015214
S R ROAD SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0005236577015213
GUNDIBAILKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0005209576015015
CENTRALISED NRI HUBKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0005158560015200
UJIREKARNATAKAMADURAICNRB0005156575015055
NR MOHALLA, MYSORE BRANCHKARNATAKABILASPURCNRB0005151570015030
MID CORPORATE BRANCHKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0005141572015006
KADAGANCHIKARNATAKAALANDCNRB0005109585015520
RETAIL ASSET HUB, TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0005106WAITING
TAMAKAKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0005076563015103
SME ANTHARASANAHALLIKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0005075572015007
BIJAPUR SMEKARNATAKABIJAPURCNRB0005046586015004
MUDHOLKARNATAKAMUDHOLCNRB0005045587015505
RAH,YELAHANKAKARNATAKAYELAHANKACNRB0005036WAITING
CHIKMAGALUR KALYANANAGARKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0005007577015106
MID CORPORATE BRANCH MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0004966570015028
DODDABELLEKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0004894560015510
CHIKMAGALUR MALLANDUR ROADKARNATAKAMALLANDURCNRB0004870577015105
CHIKMAGALUR KOTEKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0004869577015104
MICRO FINANCE BRANCH, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0004838570015029
JANNAPURA BHADRAVATHIKARNATAKABHADRAVATICNRB0004837577015212
BILUVALAKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0004836WAITING
ALAGERIMANDRI FIKARNATAKAHOSANAGARACNRB0004835577015748
MID CORPORATE MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0004818575015053
KATIPALLAKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0004817575015056
SME UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0004815576015014
SME KUMBALAGODUKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0004799560015208
SME YELACHENAHALLI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0004798560015207
PERIYAPATNAKARNATAKAPERIYAPATNACNRB0004793570015513
GUNDLUPETKARNATAKAGUNDLUPETCNRB0004792571015652
K R NAGARKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0004791571015002
DOMMASANDRAKARNATAKADOMMASANDRACNRB0004789560015201
BANGALORE RAJANUKUNTEKARNATAKARAJANAKUNTECNRB0004788560015212
BANGALORE MARUTHINAGARKARNATAKAYELAHANKACNRB0004787560015211
BANGALORE WHITEFIELDKARNATAKAPATTANDURUCNRB0004786560015210
SINGASANDRA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0004785560015209
BHARANGIKARNATAKASORABCNRB0004767577015745
KHUDAPURAKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0004741577015750
LAKSHMESHWARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0004740582015518
JOLDALUKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0004739577015743
BAILHONGALKARNATAKABAILHONGALCNRB0004738590015015
MALEBENNURKARNATAKAMALEBENNURCNRB0004737577015744
NEELMANGALA KUNIGAL CROSSKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0004734791015501
KORATAGEREKARNATAKAKORATAGERECNRB0004733572015546
NARASAPURA SMEKARNATAKANARSAPURCNRB0004732563015549
MATTIHALKARNATAKAMATTIHALLICNRB0004716WAITING
BILAGIKARNATAKABILGICNRB0004715587015504
AFZALPURKARNATAKAAFZALPURCNRB0004714585015518
MUDDEBIHALKARNATAKAMUDDEBIHALCNRB0004713586015507
AJJAMPURAKARNATAKAAJJAMPURACNRB0004682577015738
HUNASAGIKARNATAKASHORAPURCNRB0004661585015519
CHITTAGUPPAKARNATAKACHITGUPPACNRB0004660585015516
KEMBHAVIKARNATAKAKEMBHAUICNRB0004659585015517
ALMELKARNATAKAALMELCNRB0004658586015506
SAGAR B H ROADKARNATAKASAGARCNRB0004648577015403
MANOLLIKARNATAKAMANOLICNRB0004639591015536
HIREKERURKARNATAKAHIREKERURCNRB0004638581015546
ALNAVARKARNATAKAALNAWARCNRB0004637581015547
NARGUNDKARNATAKANARGUNDCNRB0004636582015517
BETTADAHALLIKARNATAKATARIKERECNRB0004629577015736
MASURUKARNATAKASAGARCNRB0004628577015737
SUBRAMANYA GHATIKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCNRB0004561560015508
NARASIPURAKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0004514560015196
THIRUMANIKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0004462561015513
DODDALADAMARAKARNATAKAKALLAMBELLACNRB0004461572015548
MANANGIKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0004460572015544
NADEMAVINAPURAKARNATAKAKUNIGALCNRB0004459572015545
SHESHAGIRIHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARACNRB0004457WAITING
CHOODAHALLIKARNATAKASATHANURCNRB0004456561015511
INORAHOSAHALLIKARNATAKANUZVIDCNRB0004455563015548
ITTARASANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGARPETCNRB0004454563015547
LAKSHMIPURA CROSSKARNATAKASRINIVASAPURCNRB0004452563015550
SEETHANAYAKANA HALLIKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0004451563015546
HIREBIDANURKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANURCNRB0004449561015508
NAYANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCNRB0004447562015517
SONAGANAHALLIKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANURCNRB0004444561015507
E THIMMASANDRAKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCNRB0004441562015518
MAYAGANAHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCNRB0004438571015578
THUNGANIKARNATAKARAMANAGARCNRB0004437571015580
N HOSAHALLIKARNATAKAT.BEGURCNRB0004436560015507
SAVAKANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICNRB0004435560015506
KODIGEHALLIKARNATAKAKODIHALLICNRB0004434560015505
T BEGURKARNATAKAT.BEGURCNRB0004433560015515
ITTASANDRA HINDIGANALAKARNATAKAHOSKOTECNRB0004431560015509
ALEHALLIKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCNRB0004421560015197
NIDAVANDHAKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0004420560015195
BILLANAKOTEKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0004419560015194
TAVAREGOPAGONDANAHALLIKARNATAKAHONNALICNRB0004394WAITING
HULIHALLIKARNATAKARANEBENNURCNRB0004393581015544
DEVARAMARIKUNTEKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0004392WAITING
HARLIPURAKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0004391577015739
KALAGEREKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0004390577015735
RAMASAGARAKARNATAKAANEKALCNRB0004389560015193
ALUR SIDDAPURAKARNATAKASOMWARPETCNRB0004362571015579
BARAGURKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACNRB0004361573015531
HARANAHALLIKARNATAKAHARANAHALLICNRB0004360571015575
ANEMAHALKARNATAKASAKLESHPURCNRB0004359573015538
RAYASAMUDRAKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0004358571015577
MALASAVARAKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0004357573015537
IBBEDUKARNATAKABELURCNRB0004356573015536
GEEJIHALLIKARNATAKAARSIKERECNRB0004355573015529
SHASHIVALAKARNATAKAARSIKERECNRB0004354573015534
MUTHEGEREKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0004353571015576
SATHENAHALLIKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACNRB0004352573015532
KYATHANAHALLIKARNATAKAKYATHANAHALLICNRB0004351573015533
AKKANAHALLIKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACNRB0004350573015530
KITHOORKARNATAKAKITTURCNRB0004349571015574
VIJAPURA FORESTKARNATAKAARKALGUDCNRB0004348573015535
K SHETTIHALLIKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0004347571015572
KARLEKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0004346573015527
SME HANUMANTHAPURAKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0004345573015526
CHIKKAIAHNACHATRAKARNATAKANANJANGUDCNRB0004344571015573
SARAGURKARNATAKAERODECNRB0004343570015512
ICHLAMPADYKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0004341575015506
BANDALAKARNATAKASIRSICNRB0004340581015545
KUNDAPURA SMEKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0004339576015203
KITTURKARNATAKAKITTURCNRB0004243590015501
HARAPANAHALLIKARNATAKAHARPANAHALLICNRB0004242577015742
MOLAKALMURKARNATAKAMOLAKALMURUCNRB0004241577015741
TANIGEREKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICNRB0004240577015740
CPC SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0004226577015217
HOLEHONNURKARNATAKAHOLEHONNURCNRB0004222577015729
AYANURUKARNATAKAAYANURCNRB0004221577015730
ANAVATTIKARNATAKAANAVATTICNRB0004220577015731
ALDURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0004219577015732
MAGADI KAIMARAKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0004218577015733
NAVANAGAR BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTCNRB0004211587015104
LINGASUGURKARNATAKALINGSUGURCNRB0004210584015502
HUBLI GOKUL ROADKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0004206580015007
MANGALORE SHAKTI NAGARKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0004205575015052
SPECIALISED SME BRANCH, HOSPETKARNATAKABELLARYCNRB0004125583015203
CHANNAMUMBAPURAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0004083577015728
SME BELURKARNATAKAGARAGCNRB0004070580015307
Y HUNASENAHALLIKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0004069562015516
KURUDUMALEKARNATAKAMULBAGALCNRB0004068563015543
MADANAHALLI CROSSKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0004067563015542
PULUGURKOTEKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0004066563015544
DADINAYAKANA DODDIKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0004065563015545
SME BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0004057575015051
GUNGRALCHATRAKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0004040570015027
MADDUR (CHAMARAJANAGAR DIST)KARNATAKAYELANDURCNRB0004039570015571
NAVOORKARNATAKASIDDAKATTE(BANTWAL TALUKCNRB0004032575015504
BALNADUKARNATAKAPUTTURCNRB0004031575015503
KAMBALIPURAKARNATAKAHOSKOTECNRB0004029NA
YELIYURKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICNRB0004028560015503
SANYASIKODAMAGGIKARNATAKABHADRAVATICNRB0004027577015727
KUNIKERAKARNATAKAKOPPALCNRB0004025583015998
MASABINALKARNATAKABIJAPURCNRB0004024586015505
SORATURKARNATAKAHONNALICNRB0004011577015726
NOBO NAGARKARNATAKABANNERGHATTACNRB0004009560015123
CPC BANGALORE RURALKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003987NA
RAH NELLI SOUDHAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003975NA
RAJANASHIRIYURKARNATAKABELURCNRB0003964573015525
BUKKAPATNAKARNATAKASIRACNRB0003947572015543
NANDIKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCNRB0003946562015515
KACHAVIKARNATAKAHIREKERURCNRB0003939581015538
GUDDENAHALLIKARNATAKAGENDEHALLICNRB0003885573015306
ATTIGODUKARNATAKAPERIYAPATNACNRB0003884571015569
AURADKARNATAKAAURADCNRB0003868585015512
MATHIGHATTAKARNATAKAMATHIGHATTACNRB0003867572015541
VSKD UNIVERSITY CAMPUS BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYCNRB0003866583015104
NAVANAGAR HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0003865580015011
AIGALIKARNATAKAATHANICNRB0003864591015528
TORANAGALKARNATAKATHORANGALCNRB0003863583015506
JAYANAGAR, TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0003862572015005
HUNASENAHALLIKARNATAKABANGARPETCNRB0003855563015541
NERALUR, BANGALOREKARNATAKANERALURCNRB0003853560015191
KAMMASANDRAKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003852560015190
MADANAYAKANHALLI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003851560015189
AKSHYANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003850560015188
LAGGERE ,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003849560015185
BROOKFIELD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003848560015187
PEENYA III PHASE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003847560015186
TINDLU, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003846560015184
SIRWALKARNATAKAYADGIRICNRB0003844585015514
DEVAPURAKARNATAKAHOSADURGACNRB0003843577015598
SHIRAMAGONDANAHALLIKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0003842577015597
ASAGODUKARNATAKAJAGALURCNRB0003841577015596
BELAVADIKARNATAKABELWADICNRB0003840570015026
PALYAKARNATAKAKOLLEGALCNRB0003839571015568
NAGAVALAKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0003838570015501
MADAPURAKARNATAKAMADAPURACNRB0003837571015570
HEJJALAKARNATAKABIDADICNRB0003836571015567
CHIKKANAHALLIKARNATAKASIRACNRB0003835572015538
BELOORKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0003834576015514
MATTURKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0003833576015512
PALANAJOGIHALLIKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCNRB0003826560015501
KOIRAKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICNRB0003825560015502
KANNAMANGALAKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICNRB0003800560015183
SANTHEKADURKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003797577015704
YEDEHALLIKARNATAKABHADRAVATICNRB0003796577015703
HOSUDIKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003795577015936
CHIKKANGALAKARNATAKAKODURCNRB0003794577015601
SHIRALKOPPAKARNATAKASHIRALKOPPACNRB0003758577015600
BEEKANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0003757577015599
ANKOLAKARNATAKAANKOLACNRB0003748581015302
BARKURKARNATAKABARKURCNRB0003747576015515
MUNDAGODKARNATAKAMUNDGODCNRB0003746581015537
UPPUNDAKARNATAKAUPPUNDACNRB0003678576015513
HULIYURDURGAKARNATAKAHULIYURDURGACNRB0003646572015539
RAJURKARNATAKARONCNRB0003637582015508
NARINGANAKARNATAKASIDDAKATTE(BANTWAL TALUKCNRB0003635575015502
PHAJEERKARNATAKABANTVALCNRB0003634575015050
ILANTHILAKARNATAKABELTHANGADYCNRB0003633575015501
CHELURKARNATAKACHELURCNRB0003554572015540
TURUVEKEREKARNATAKATURUVEKERECNRB0003553572015542
MAGADIKARNATAKAMAGADICNRB0003546560015182
ARASINAKUNTEKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0003545560015181
GUBBIKARNATAKAGUBBICNRB0003472572015537
ATTIBELEKARNATAKAATTIBELECNRB0003468560015180
ADYAR SHAYADRI CAMPUSKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0003448575015049
SHIRAGUPPAKARNATAKASIRUGUPPACNRB0003434583015505
HUMNABADKARNATAKAHUMNABADCNRB0003410585015999
MICRO FINANCE, SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003405577015209
HESARAGHATTA, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003404560015179
KOPPAKARNATAKAKOPPACNRB0003357577015938
BIRURKARNATAKABIRURCNRB0003356577015595
KAREKEREKARNATAKAKALKERECNRB0003352573015524
SRINIVASAPURAKARNATAKASRINIVASAPURCNRB0003349563015540
SIDDAPUR UTTAR KANNADA DISTKARNATAKASIDDAPURCNRB0003338581015535
KRISHNARAJPETKARNATAKAKRISHNARAJAPETCNRB0003335571015522
DERALAKATTEKARNATAKABANTVALCNRB0003326575015047
HYDERABAD ROAD RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURCNRB0003321584015998
JAGALURKARNATAKAJAGALURCNRB0003320577015594
DABASPETKARNATAKADABASSPETCNRB0003285572015523
RAMAKRISHNA HEGDE NAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003247560015168
RT NAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003246560015167
ADARSHNAGAR, GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0003245585015004
KUDUR, B.LORE RURAL DISTKARNATAKAKUDURCNRB0003244572015522
RAH MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0003226NA
JIGANIKARNATAKAJIGANICNRB0003221560015161
DOMLUR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003220560015164
KRISHNARAJAPURAM, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003219560015165
RETAIL ASSET HUBHUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0003213NA
J P NAGAR 7TH PHASE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003197560015159
HEGGANAHALLI CROSS, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003196560015157
JALAHALLI , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003195560015158
NAGARBHAVI II STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003194560015160
MALAVALLI , MANDYAKARNATAKAMALAVALLICNRB0003175571015521
MADDUR, MANDYA DIST.KARNATAKAMADDURCNRB0003174571015402
HUNNURKARNATAKABAGALKOTCNRB0003163587015302
NANDINAGAR, BIDARKARNATAKABIDARCNRB0003158585015104
EAST WEST INSTITUTIONS BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003152560015156
ANANDAPURAMKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003151577015998
VIDYANAGAR, HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0003150573015305
LOCAL PROCESSING CENTRE, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0003107575015042
LOCAL PROCESSING CENTRE, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0003099570015022
MANIPALKARNATAKAMANIPAL(SHIVALLI)CNRB0003085576015013
JP NAGAR, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0003080570015021
APMC SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0003066577015203
STATION ROAD, RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURCNRB0003062584015997
VAMANJOORKARNATAKAVOMANJOORCNRB0003060575015066
KOTEKARKARNATAKAKOTEKARCNRB0003059575015065
VITTALKARNATAKAVITTALCNRB0003058575015062
DHARMASTHALAKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0003057575015054
BOMMANAHALLI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003047560015150
HENNUR ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003043560015149
NAVALGUNDKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0003039580015501
BANGALORE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003025560015151
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA EC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003021560015152
ELECTRONIC CITY, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0003006560015148
BENJANAPADAVUKARNATAKABANTVALCNRB0002999575015044
SHAKTHINAGAR,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002981570015019
BHUVANESHWARINAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002973560015147
YELLANDURKARNATAKAYELANDURCNRB0002971571015995
KESWAPUR,HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0002949580015010
HUBLI ROAD, SIRSIKARNATAKASIRSICNRB0002941581015403
KOTTARA CHOWKI, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0002928575015038
HANUMAN NAGAR,BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0002912590015010
VINOBANAGAR, SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0002907577015208
BAGALKUNTE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002891560015145
BGS HEALTH AND KNOWLED BRKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002890560015146
RAJARAJESWARINAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002885560015144
NEW BEL ROAD,BANGALORE,KARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002871560015104
M G ROAD, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0002858575015031
DURGADBAIL,HUBLI,KARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0002853580015009
KENGERI SAT TOWN,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002850560015142
DATTANAGAR,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002849570015018
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002834560015139
KURUBARAHALLY,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002830560015138
B D A,BANGALORE,KARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002828560015105
K S F C,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002827560015137
HAVERIKARNATAKAHAVERICNRB0002812581015052
LVD COLLEGE, RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURCNRB0002797584015003
MAHALINGAPURKARNATAKAMAHALINGPURCNRB0002796587015503
KUNJIBETTU,UDUPI,KARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0002786576015005
UTTARAHALLI,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002778560015133
MOODABIDRIKARNATAKAMOODABIDRICNRB0002764575015039
GOKAKKARNATAKAGOKAKCNRB0002763591015307
SAHAKARNAGAR,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002760560015131
DODDAKANNAHALLY,BANGALORE,KARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002757560015132
ARAKERE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002753560015130
BELTHANGADIKARNATAKABELTHANGADYCNRB0002749575015048
HAL III STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002739560015127
MICO BRANCH,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002738560015102
GKVK BRANCH,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002737560015126
SRI SATHYA SAI BRANCH, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002727560015097
MAHILA BANKING BRANCH, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002725560015125
ADITYANAGAR,MALKHEDKARNATAKAMALKHEDCNRB0002718585015511
SANJAYNAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002699560015124
RAJAJINAGAR II BLOCK,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002698560015122
H S R LAYOUT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002673560015121
VIJAYANAGAR II ST,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002656570015016
RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002655570015011
ISRO LAYOUT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002643560015118
MALLESWARAM 15 TH CROSS, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002638560015117
CORPORATE SERVICE BR ,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002636560015116
BAIKAMPADYKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0002619575015026
VIDYARANYAPURA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002615560015120
CHANDRA LAYOUT S S B, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002614560015114
JAYANAGAR 9TH BLOCK, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002613560015113
NRI JAYANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002612560015115
SOMESHWARA EXTN,TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0002603572015004
LAMINGTON ROAD,HUBLI,KARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0002538580015006
MAHADWAR ROAD,BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0002537590015009
BASAVESWARANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002529560015111
BSK III STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002513560015112
PADMANABHANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002512560015119
MYSORE SSIKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002510570015014
HEBRIKARNATAKAHEBRICNRB0002502576015511
B M ROAD,HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0002501573015304
SULLYAKARNATAKASULLIACNRB0002483574015302
MALUR - SSI BRANCHKARNATAKAMALURCNRB0002477563015999
KONANAKUNTE , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002476560015109
KALYANNAGAR(BANASWADI),BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002456560015108
PEENYA SSI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002454560015003
DAVANGERE SMEKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0002443577015008
STOCK EXCHANGE , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002442560015091
SSI BRANCH,HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0002438573015303
SSI BRANCH,SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0002437577015206
B T M LAYOUT , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002433560015081
MAHADEVAPURA SSI BRANCH,BANGALORE,KARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002421560015082
SHIRVAKARNATAKASHIRVACNRB0002409574015533
SSI BRANCH,BOMMASANDRAKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002408560015094
AGRI FINANCE BRANCH,BIJAPURKARNATAKABIJAPURCNRB0002391586015003
BASAVANAHALLI EXTN,CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0002386577015103
AGRI-FINANCE BRANCH, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002373560015083
ASSET REC. MGMT. BR.,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0002366560015084
VIVEKANANDA NAGAR, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002334570015017
NRI BRANCH,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0002309570015010
ACCOUNTS SECTION,HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0002305580015001
NRI BRANCH,UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0001986576015004
N R I MG ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001985560015086
KODIAL BAIL,MANGALORE,KARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001978575015018
KALIDASA LAYOUT,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001966560015087
HANUMANTHAPURA, TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0001960572015003
YELLAMPALLYKARNATAKAYELLAMPALLYCNRB0001950561015506
KOGARKARNATAKAKOGARCNRB0001949577015521
CHITTA ROADKARNATAKACHITTACNRB0001945585015506
ARANIKARNATAKAARANICNRB0001944571015970
KOWTHA (B)KARNATAKAKOUTHA(B)CNRB0001930585015195
RENUMAKALAHALLIKARNATAKARENUMAKALAHALLICNRB0001929561015505
IF BRANCH , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001927560015088
KUNDALAGURKIKARNATAKAKUNDALGURKICNRB0001924562015998
KULUVANAHALLIKARNATAKAKULUVANAHALLICNRB0001919562015506
VEERAGOWDANADODDIKARNATAKAVEERAGOWDANADODDICNRB0001918561015501
MADDERIKARNATAKAMADDERICNRB0001914563015530
CANCARD DIVISION,HO,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001912560015402
BYRENAHALLIKARNATAKABYRANAHALLICNRB0001911572015998
OOLAVADIKARNATAKAOOLAVADICNRB0001899563015991
HEGGARNEKARNATAKAHEGGARNICNRB0001897581015987
HERAGUKARNATAKAHERAGUCNRB0001896573015998
NAGARGALLIKARNATAKANAGARGALICNRB0001893591015527
TOOLAHALLYKARNATAKATOOLAHALLYCNRB0001887583015509
DASARA HOSAHALLYKARNATAKADASARAHOSALLICNRB0001881563015994
MAVINAKEREKARNATAKAMAVINAKERCNRB0001880572015198
HONNAGANAHALLIKARNATAKAHONNAGANAHALLICNRB0001878562015985
KAPPANAHALLIKARNATAKAKAPPANAHALLICNRB0001876577015974
TAVAREKERE (HOSAKOTE TK)KARNATAKATAVAREKERECNRB0001875560015192
SETTIHALLIKARNATAKASETTIHALLICNRB0001872573015974
MOSALE HOSAHALLYKARNATAKAMOSALE HOSAHALLICNRB0001871573015999
HUNESAHALLYKARNATAKAHUNASEHALLICNRB0001867572015531
MADALURKARNATAKAMADALURCNRB0001866572015195
BILKIKARNATAKABILKICNRB0001864577015591
HULLURKARNATAKAHULLURCNRB0001863582015515
ANABURKARNATAKAANABURUCNRB0001847577015721
OVERSEAS , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001833560015089
BETAGERIKARNATAKABATAKURKICNRB0001832591015531
UDAYAMBAGH,BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0001829590015008
GIRI NAGAR,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001821560015090
SESHADRIPURAM,SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0001820577015204
PUMPWELL,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001819575015020
BANNIKOPPAKARNATAKABANNIKOPPACNRB0001814582015513
VIDYA NAGAR,DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0001813577015007
YEALAHANKA SETALLITE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001812560015078
KALKEREKARNATAKAKALKERECNRB0001808573015980
YELACHAGAHALLIKARNATAKAYALECHAGAHALLICNRB0001807573015993
BIDAREKARNATAKABIDARECNRB0001806573015982
SANTHESHIVARAKARNATAKAS.SHIVARACNRB0001805573015986
BADANAGUPPEKARNATAKABADANAGUPPECNRB0001798571015993
KODLIPETKARNATAKAKODLIPETCNRB0001757571015978
ACCOUNTS SECTION MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0001735570015001
SINDHANURKARNATAKASINDHANOORCNRB0001711584015202
VEKANANDA NAGAR,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001702560015064
SALURKARNATAKASALURCNRB0001662577015946
NELLYADIKARNATAKANELLYADICNRB0001655574015526
MADIKERI WESTERN AREAKARNATAKAMADIKERICNRB0001654571015201
BELGAUM CAMPKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0001634590015006
VIDYA NAGAR,HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0001628580015005
NANJUMALIGE,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0001614570015009
URVA MARKET,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001602575015024
YENMURKARNATAKASULLIACNRB0001600574015525
PADMUNJEKARNATAKAPADMUNJECNRB0001599574015524
KB EXTN ,DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0001590577015005
CHENNAYANAKOTEKARNATAKACHANNAYANAKOTECNRB0001573571015981
ACCOUNTS SECTION, MANAGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001569575015001
HODIGEREKARNATAKAHODIGERECNRB0001560577015725
BEKKISODLURKARNATAKABEKKESODLURCNRB0001559571015971
MAKKANDURKARNATAKAMAKKANDURCNRB0001555571015989
MORGAN GATE, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001553575015017
VAMADAPADAVUKARNATAKABANTVALCNRB0001549574015523
BALLAMAVATHIKARNATAKABELLAMAVATICNRB0001537571015539
MAYAMUDIKARNATAKAMAYAMUDICNRB0001534571015538
SATHIHALLIKARNATAKASATHIHALLY(GULAMPET)CNRB0001531577015993
KURUBARABUDHIHALKARNATAKAKURUBARABUDHIHALCNRB0001529577015541
HIREKUDIGEKARNATAKAHIRE KODIGECNRB0001528577015994
BISALEHALLIKARNATAKABISLEHALLICNRB0001527577015942
BELAVADIKARNATAKABELAVADICNRB0001526577015950
CHANDAVARKARNATAKACHANDAVARCNRB0001525581015533
HITTANAHALLIKARNATAKAHITTANAHALLICNRB0001522571015963
TALAGAVADYKARNATAKATALAGAVADYCNRB0001521571015965
CHAKAVELUKARNATAKACHAKAVELUCNRB0001519563015982
KODUR (SHIMOGA DIST.)KARNATAKAKODURCNRB0001516577015590
CHANDRAGUTTIKARNATAKACHANDRAGUTHICNRB0001515577015589
NARAYANPUR,DHARWADKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0001514580015304
VINOBA NAGAR,DAVANAGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0001513577015006
KUVEMPUNAGAR, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0001512570015007
JANMANEKARNATAKAJANMANECNRB0001508581015990
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT, MANAGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001507575015028
SUNNADAKOPPAKARNATAKASUNNADAKOPPACNRB0001502577015951
UTHANURKARNATAKAUTHANURCNRB0001482563015992
MURUGAMALLAKARNATAKAMURUGAMALLACNRB0001481563015536
IRAGAMPALLIKARNATAKAIRAGAMPALLICNRB0001480563015981
GUDUGALELEKARNATAKAGUDUGALELECNRB0001473571015977
BIRUNANIKARNATAKABIRUNANICNRB0001472571015964
TOGARIHANAKAL HOSPETKARNATAKAHOSPETCNRB0001467577015537
HIREGOWZAKARNATAKAHIREGOUZACNRB0001465577015536
NAMAGONDLUKARNATAKANAMAGONDLUCNRB0001454561015504
NARASIMHARAJAPURAKARNATAKANARASIMHARAJAPURACNRB0001453577015992
VENKATAPURKARNATAKAVENKTAPURCNRB0001450581015995
BELLARY CANTONMENTKARNATAKABELLARYCNRB0001425583015103
BOMMASANDRAI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001420560015067
SHORAPURKARNATAKASHORAPURCNRB0001406585015302
NIPPANIKARNATAKANIPPANALCNRB0001395591015302
HOIGE BAZAAR,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001394575015010
KALLIANPURKARNATAKAKALLIANPURCNRB0001385576015012
BAILAPPANAVARNAGAR,HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0001382580015003
COX TOWN,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001381560015013
HOMBEGOWDANAGAR, BANGLOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001371560015022
VASANTHNAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001370560015061
NERALAKEREKARNATAKANERLEKERECNRB0001340577015534
BALMATTA ROAD, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001333575015002
KONNUR BIJAPUR DTKARNATAKAKONNURCNRB0001329586015501
BRINDAVAN EXTN, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0001315570015003
BALKURKARNATAKABALKURCNRB0001299581015991
BASARALUKARNATAKABASARALCNRB0001297571015982
SINDHAGHATTAKARNATAKASINDHAGHATTACNRB0001296571015975
VOKKALERIKARNATAKAVOKKALERICNRB0001295563015985
BEECHIGANAHALLIKARNATAKABEECHAGANAHALLICNRB0001294563015533
PERESANDRAKARNATAKAPERESANDRACNRB0001293562015991
SHUKRAVARASANTHEKARNATAKASHUKRAVARASANTHECNRB0001292573015992
KUDIGEKARNATAKAKUDIGECNRB0001291571015994
BHAGAVATHIKARNATAKABHAGWATICNRB0001255581015989
BALEHOLEKARNATAKABALEHOLECNRB0001245577015533
HALLIKHEDKARNATAKAHALLIKHEDCNRB0001230585015504
TAVAREKEREKARNATAKATAVAREKERECNRB0001229560015154
CHIKKABIDAREKALLU,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001199560015070
SHAHABADKARNATAKASHAHABADCNRB0001196585015196
HAMPIKARNATAKAHAMPICNRB0001187583015508
KADRI ROAD, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001176575015012
SAMPANGIRAMANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001175560015049
MAGADI ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001174560015040
SOUTH END ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001173560015055
KALASIPALYAM,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001172560015028
CAR STREET, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0001169575015004
INFANTRY ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001168560015025
MUDIGEREKARNATAKAMUDIGERECNRB0001162577015652
BASAVAKALYANKARNATAKABASAVAKALYANCNRB0001156585015503
BANASHANKAR II STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001147560015006
VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001146560015062
RAJAJINAGAR I BLOCK, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001145560015046
CHICKPETKARNATAKANAGARCNRB0001081577015990
SIDDARTH NAGAR,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0001080570015013
DONIMALAIKARNATAKADONIMALAICNRB0001079583015507
MADIWALA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0001074560015039
BASAVANA BAGEWADIKARNATAKABASAVANA BAGEVADICNRB0001073586015096
SEDAMKARNATAKASEDAMCNRB0001072585015510
CHITTAPURKARNATAKACHITAPURCNRB0001071585015096
JANAKALKARNATAKAJANAKALCNRB0001070577015720
ATHANIKARNATAKAATHANICNRB0001069591015402
HALIYALKARNATAKAHALIYALCNRB0001068581015003
HONNAVARKARNATAKAHONAVARCNRB0001067581015602
TELGIKARNATAKATELGICNRB0001066586015099
CHANDAPUR CIRCLEKARNATAKACHANDAPURACNRB0001065560015068
CHOWKIPET,DAVANAGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0001064577015003
CHANNAGIRI ROADKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICNRB0001063577015211
RAYALPADKARNATAKARAYALPADCNRB0001015563015987
MARKET ROAD,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000977575015016
BAGEPALLIKARNATAKABAGEPALLICNRB0000925561015095
RAJMAHAL VILAS EXTENSION, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000888560015048
LAVELLEY ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000887560015037
MAHALAXMI LAYOUT , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000886560015073
KORAMANGALA, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000885560015033
YEDIYUR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000884560015069
SARAKKI LAYOUT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000883560015050
TUMKUR ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000882560015059
SHEDIGUDDE,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000880575015021
DANDELIKARNATAKADANDELICNRB0000879581015502
SOUTH INDUSTRIAL SUBURB,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000877570015005
SARASWATHIPURAM, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000876570015012
TILAKNAGAR,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000875570015015
STATION BAZAR, GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0000873585015003
VIDYANAGAR , SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0000872577015207
RONKARNATAKARONCNRB0000870582015512
BHALKIKARNATAKABHALKICNRB0000869585015091
KEDINJEKARNATAKAKEDINJECNRB0000868574015532
HIRIYURKARNATAKAHIRIYURCNRB0000867572015302
SRINGERIKARNATAKASRINGERICNRB0000866577015941
BALEHONNURKARNATAKABALEHONNURCNRB0000865577015953
KALASAKARNATAKAKALASACNRB0000864577015969
PEENYA, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000850560015045
SHIVBAGH,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000842575015022
PANAMBUR, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000840575015019
DIDAGAKARNATAKADIDAGACNRB0000824573015983
CHIKKATHIRUPATHIKARNATAKACHIKKATHIRUPATHICNRB0000823563015984
CHAMRAJNAGARKARNATAKAB.R. HILLSCNRB0000797571015352
HUNSURKARNATAKAHUNSURCNRB0000796571015052
KOLLEGALKARNATAKAKOLLEGALCNRB0000795571015452
SESHADRIPURAM, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000794560015051
NANDIDURGA ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000793560015075
TRINITY CIRCLE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000792560015054
ULSOOR , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000791560015060
VIVEKNAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000790560015065
KEMPEGOWDANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000789560015029
MADAVANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000788560015038
KODANDARAMAPURAM, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000787560015080
SUBRAMANYANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000786560015057
OKALIPURAM,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000785560015044
LOKAPURKARNATAKALOKAPURCNRB0000784587015097
MANAGULIKARNATAKAMANAGULICNRB0000783586015502
ARKALGUDKARNATAKAARKALGUDCNRB0000782573015514
ARSIKEREKARNATAKAARSIKERECNRB0000781573015002
HOSSUR (KOLAR DIST.)KARNATAKAHOSSURCNRB0000772561015502
AMMEMBALKARNATAKAAMMEMBALCNRB0000771575015033
GAURIBIDNURKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANURCNRB0000770561015202
MULBAGALKARNATAKAMULBAGALCNRB0000769563015402
MARATHALLI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000768560015074
CHANNARAYAPATNAKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACNRB0000767573015052
KAREHALLIKARNATAKAKAREHALLICNRB0000766573015979
MALLIPATNAKARNATAKAMALLIPATNACNRB0000765573015995
KERALAPURAKARNATAKAKERALAPURACNRB0000764573015988
UPPOORKARNATAKAUPPOORCNRB0000760576015011
PERMUDEKARNATAKAPERMUDECNRB0000759575015030
BAGURKARNATAKABAGURCNRB0000715573015984
TIPTURKARNATAKATIPTURCNRB0000699572015202
CHALLAKEREKARNATAKACHALLAKERECNRB0000698577015718
TARIKEREKARNATAKATARIKERECNRB0000697577015528
KADURKARNATAKAKADURCNRB0000696577015527
BELLATTIKARNATAKABELLATTICNRB0000695582015511
SAKLESHPURKARNATAKASAKLESHPURCNRB0000694573015102
SRIRANGAPATNAKARNATAKASRIRANGAPATNACNRB0000693571015547
SAUNDATTIKARNATAKASAUNDATTICNRB0000691591015102
GOKULA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000690560015018
KUSHALNAGARKARNATAKAKUSHALNAGARCNRB0000689571015986
SUNTIKOPPAKARNATAKASUNTIKOPPACNRB0000688571015979
SIDDAPURKARNATAKASIDDAPURACNRB0000687571015984
GONIKOPPALKARNATAKAGONIKOPPALCNRB0000686571015985
LALBAGH WEST, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000684560015035
IISC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000683560015023
SRIRAMAPURAM, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000682560015056
SHANTHINAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000681560015052
BARAGURKARNATAKABARGURCNRB0000679572015193
KALLAMBELLAKARNATAKAKALLAMBELLACNRB0000678572015189
KULGODKARNATAKAKULGODCNRB0000677591015530
ANKALGIKARNATAKAANKALGICNRB0000676591015532
CASTLE ROCKKARNATAKACASTLE ROCKCNRB0000675581015527
HALGEKARNATAKAHALGECNRB0000674581015526
PALAKARNATAKAPALACNRB0000673581015988
NANDANGADDAKARNATAKAKARWARCNRB0000672581015528
ROBERTSONPET KGFKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0000671563015202
BILICHODUKARNATAKABILICHODUCNRB0000669577015724
RAMAGIRI (CHITRADURG)KARNATAKARAMAGIRICNRB0000668577015550
PANCHANAHALLIKARNATAKAPANCHANAHALLICNRB0000667573015975
KALASAPURAKARNATAKAKALASAPURACNRB0000666577015525
DODDABALLAPURKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCNRB0000664560015143
BETHAMANGALAKARNATAKABETHAMANGALACNRB0000663563015983
T NARASIPURAKARNATAKATIRUMAKUDAL NARSIPURCNRB0000662571015102
THENKA YEDAPADAVUKARNATAKATENKA YEDAPADAVUCNRB0000657575015045
KODAVOORKARNATAKAKODAVOORCNRB0000656576015008
YERMALTHENKAKARNATAKAYERMAL-THENKACNRB0000655574015531
BIJADIKARNATAKABIJADICNRB0000654576015509
TEKKATTEKARNATAKATHEKKATTECNRB0000653576015508
VELENCIA, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000652575015025
COLLECTORS GATE,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000651575015005
NERALAKATTEKARNATAKANERALAKATTECNRB0000650576015995
BELVEKARNATAKABELVECNRB0000647576015302
SACHERIPETKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0000646576015999
BELVAIKARNATAKABELWAICNRB0000645575015043
SAMPAJEKARNATAKASAMPAJICNRB0000643574015996
FARANGIPETKARNATAKAFARANGIPETCNRB0000641575015032
KAVOOR,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000640575015013
MOODUBELLEKARNATAKAMOODU BELLECNRB0000639576015504
MUDARANGADIKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0000638575015996
HALEANGADIKARNATAKAHALEANGADYCNRB0000637575015008
SHANKARPURAKARNATAKASHANKERAPURACNRB0000636576015007
KINNIGOLIKARNATAKAKINNIGOLICNRB0000635575015029
SURATKALKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000634575015023
KATAPADIKARNATAKAKATAPADICNRB0000633576015006
GANDHINAGAR, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000631575015007
COURT ROAD, UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPICNRB0000618576015002
PUTTURKARNATAKAPUTTURCNRB0000615575015040
MULKIKARNATAKAMULKICNRB0000613575015027
HAMPANAKATTA, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000612575015009
FOUNDERS BRANCH, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000611575015006
BUNDER, MANAGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000610575015003
KARKALAKARNATAKAKARKALACNRB0000609575015041
GANGOLLIKARNATAKAGANGOLICNRB0000604574015993
KUNDAPURAKARNATAKAVADERAHOBALICNRB0000603576015202
BANTWALKARNATAKABANTVALCNRB0000602575015037
BEVOORKARNATAKABEVOORCNRB0000600562015992
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000599560015076
HOSKOTEKARNATAKAHOSKOTECNRB0000598560015140
NANJANGUDKARNATAKANANJANGUDCNRB0000597571015302
STATION ROAD, BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0000596590015003
TRAFFIC ISLAND MAIN, HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0000595580015004
KANAKAPURAKARNATAKAKANAKAPURACNRB0000594560015173
RAMANAGARAMKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCNRB0000593571015552
CHANNAPATNAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACNRB0000592571015602
PJ EXTENSION,DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0000591577015004
NUGGEHALLIKARNATAKANUGGEHALLICNRB0000590573015976
BALELEKARNATAKABALELECNRB0000589571015969
HOLENARASIPURKARNATAKAHOLENARSIPURCNRB0000588573015152
SIRAKARNATAKASIRACNRB0000587572015172
CHIKKERURKARNATAKACHIKKERURCNRB0000586581015543
ISSURKARNATAKAISSURCNRB0000585577015586
CHILURKARNATAKACHILURCNRB0000584577015714
KELADIKARNATAKAKELADICNRB0000583577015585
ANAVERIKARNATAKAANVERICNRB0000582577015955
YEDURKARNATAKAYEDURCNRB0000581577015988
JADEKARNATAKAJADECNRB0000580577015949
SANTHEBENNURKARNATAKASANTHEBENNURCNRB0000579577015713
BASAVAPATNAKARNATAKABASAVAPATNACNRB0000578577015712
BASAVANIKARNATAKABASAVANICNRB0000577577015956
MANDAGADDEKARNATAKAMANDAGADDECNRB0000576577015580
SHIKARIPURKARNATAKASHIKARIPURCNRB0000575577015940
SAGAR (SHIMOGA DIST.)KARNATAKASAGARCNRB0000574577015402
SORABKARNATAKASORABCNRB0000573577015579
CHANNAGIRIKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICNRB0000572577015711
THIRTHAHALLIKARNATAKATIRTHAHALLICNRB0000571577015452
SHIGLIKARNATAKASHIGLICNRB0000570582015510
SHAHAPURKARNATAKASHAHAPURCNRB0000569585015095
RANEBENNURKARNATAKARANEBENNURCNRB0000568581015102
MRITYUNJAYA NAGAR,DHARWARKARNATAKADHUMMAWADCNRB0000567580015303
JAYALAXMIPURAM, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000566570015006
NAZARBAD,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000565570015008
AKKIALURKARNATAKAAKKIALURCNRB0000564581015542
SOMWARPETKARNATAKASOMWARPETCNRB0000563571015987
KONANDURKARNATAKAKONANDURCNRB0000562577015979
HOLALURKARNATAKAHOLALURCNRB0000561577015577
TALAGUPPAKARNATAKATALGUPPACNRB0000560577015576
VIRAJPETKARNATAKAVIRAJPETCNRB0000559571015202
TILAKWADIKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0000558590015004
SHAHAPUR,BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0000557590015005
MALLANDURKARNATAKAMALLANDURCNRB0000556577015939
YELWALKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000555570015023
NAPOKLUKARNATAKANAPOKLUCNRB0000554571015974
SAKREPATNAKARNATAKASAKREPATNACNRB0000553577015970
HALEBEEDUKARNATAKAHALEBEEDUCNRB0000552573015989
DODDAMETIKURKEKARNATAKADODDAMETIKURKECNRB0000551573015978
RAMANATHAPURAKARNATAKARAMNATHAPURACNRB0000550573015985
YESLURKARNATAKAYESLURCNRB0000549573015981
GORURKARNATAKAGORURCNRB0000548573015996
GANGAVATHIKARNATAKAGANGAVATHICNRB0000547583015302
KOPPALKARNATAKAKOPPALCNRB0000546583015402
MASKIKARNATAKAMASKICNRB0000545584015996
LAKKAVALLIKARNATAKALAKKAVALLICNRB0000544577015980
AMMATHIKARNATAKAAMMATTICNRB0000543571015976
KUTTAKARNATAKAKUTTACNRB0000542571015527
ANKALIKARNATAKAANKALICNRB0000541591015535
AMRUTHURKARNATAKAAMRUTHURCNRB0000540572015197
KOLARKARNATAKAKOLARCNRB0000539563015102
CHAMARAJA MOHALLA, MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000538570015004
HOSPETKARNATAKAHOSPETCNRB0000537583015202
KAMATGIKARNATAKAKAMATGICNRB0000536587015096
LONDAKARNATAKALONDACNRB0000535591015534
RIPPONPETKARNATAKARIPPONPETCNRB0000534577015575
HULIYARKARNATAKAHULIYARCNRB0000533572015191
KARGALKARNATAKAKARGALCNRB0000532577015574
HASSAN MAINKARNATAKAHASSANCNRB0000531573015302
CHICKANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKNAYAKANAHALLICNRB0000530572015192
NAGAMANGALAKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0000529571015996
NERALURKARNATAKANERALURCNRB0000528562015986
KUNIGALKARNATAKAKUNIGALCNRB0000527572015524
KARATGIKARNATAKAKARATGICNRB0000526583015504
BELURKARNATAKABELURCNRB0000525573015503
S M CIRCLE, SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0000524577015205
YADGIRIKARNATAKAYADGIRICNRB0000523585015202
TUMKUR MAINKARNATAKATUMKURCNRB0000522572015002
SHIMOGA MAINKARNATAKASHIMOGACNRB0000521577015202
SIRSIKARNATAKASIRSICNRB0000520581015402
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURCNRB0000519584015002
NEW STATUE SQUARE, MYSORE MAINKARNATAKAMYSORECNRB0000518570015002
MADIKERIKARNATAKAMADIKERICNRB0000517571015152
MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYACNRB0000516571015502
KARWARKARNATAKAKARWARCNRB0000515581015202
STATION ROAD, HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0000514580015002
FORT ROAD MAIN, GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACNRB0000513585015002
GAJENDRAGADKARNATAKAGAJENDRAGADCNRB0000512582015514
GADAGKARNATAKAGADAGCNRB0000511582015002
MALMADDI DHARWARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0000510580015305
MARKET(MAIN),DHARWARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCNRB0000509580015302
MANDIPET (MAIN),DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGERECNRB0000508577015002
CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCNRB0000507577015102
CAR STREET (MAIN),BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYCNRB0000506583015102
KHADE BAZAAR (MAIN),BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCNRB0000505590015002
BIJAPURKARNATAKABIJAPURCNRB0000504586015002
B H ROAD MAIN,BHADRAVATHIKARNATAKABHADRAVATICNRB0000503577015210
BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTCNRB0000502587015102
ANNIGERIKARNATAKAANNIGERICNRB0000501582015509
NANDAGUDIKARNATAKANANDAGUDICNRB0000499562015514
SUGGENAHALLIKARNATAKASUGGANAHALLICNRB0000498562015191
KODAMBALLIKARNATAKAKODAMBALLICNRB0000497562015984
CHINTAMANIKARNATAKACHINTAMANICNRB0000496563015302
TAYALURKARNATAKATAYALURCNRB0000495563015527
KAIWARAKARNATAKAKAIWARACNRB0000494563015526
KYALANURKARNATAKAKYALANURCNRB0000493563015990
J P NAGAR II PHASE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000492560015026
BANKAPURKARNATAKABANKAPURCNRB0000491581015541
DIBBURAHALLIKARNATAKADIBBERHALLYCNRB0000490562015990
KAMASAMUDRAMKARNATAKAKAMASAMUDRAMCNRB0000489563015524
MASTHIKARNATAKAMASTICNRB0000488563015993
CHICKBALLAPURKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCNRB0000487562015002
SIDLAGHATTAKARNATAKASIDLAGHATTACNRB0000486562015508
BANGARPETKARNATAKABANGARPETCNRB0000485563015502
MALURKARNATAKAMALURCNRB0000484563015452
BHARAMASAGARKARNATAKABHARAMASAGARACNRB0000483577015549
BHIMASAMUDRAKARNATAKABHIMASAMUDRACNRB0000482577015716
LAKSHMIPURAKARNATAKALAKSHMIPURACNRB0000481563015986
LOKIKEREKARNATAKALOKIKERECNRB0000480577015715
CHITRADURGAKARNATAKACHITRADURGACNRB0000479577015502
HARIHAR (MAIN)KARNATAKAHARIHARCNRB0000478577015602
SHIVAGANGAKARNATAKASHIVAGANGACNRB0000477562015987
BAGALURKARNATAKABAGALURCNRB0000476560015155
VISWANATHAPURAKARNATAKAVISWANATHAPURACNRB0000475560015176
DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICNRB0000474560015135
D V G ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000473560015016
HANUMANTHANAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000472560015020
JNGR 4TH T BLOCK, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000471560015027
AREHALLIKARNATAKAAREHALLICNRB0000470573015991
ACCOUNTS SECTION, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000469560015001
TAVAREKERE (TUMKUR DIST)KARNATAKATAVAREKERECNRB0000468572015190
Y N HOSKOTEKARNATAKAY.N.HOSKOTECNRB0000467572015999
VARAMBALLYKARNATAKAVARAMBALLICNRB0000466576015010
HOSANAGARKARNATAKAHOSANAGARACNRB0000465577015573
HONNALIKARNATAKAHONNALICNRB0000464577015710
BETTADAPURAKARNATAKABETTADAPURACNRB0000463571015966
AGARAMAMBALLIKARNATAKAAGARACNRB0000462571015967
BELAGOLAKARNATAKABELAGOLACNRB0000461571015968
BELLURKARNATAKABELLURCNRB0000460571015525
KAMALAPURKARNATAKAKAMALAPURCNRB0000459585015094
SHIRAHATTIKARNATAKASHIRAHATTICNRB0000458582015516
SHIGGAONKARNATAKASHIGGAONCNRB0000457581015540
PONNAMPETKARNATAKAPONNAMPETCNRB0000456571015983
HEBBALEKARNATAKAHEBBALECNRB0000455571015990
HOSADURGAKARNATAKAHOSADURGACNRB0000454577015709
HOLALKEREKARNATAKAHOLALKERECNRB0000453577015546
CHICKJAJURKARNATAKACHICKJAJURCNRB0000452577015545
TURUVANURKARNATAKATURUVANURCNRB0000451577015706
NAYAKANAHATTIKARNATAKANAYAKANAHATTICNRB0000450577015722
MAYAKONDAKARNATAKAMAYAKONDACNRB0000449577015705
BIDARKARNATAKABIDARCNRB0000448585015102
THANAKUSHNOORKARNATAKABIDARCNRB0000447585015197
KONNUR (BELGAUM DISTKARNATAKAKONNURCNRB0000446591015529
NELAMANGALAKARNATAKANELAMANGALACNRB0000445560015141
RAYARKOPPALKARNATAKARAYARKOPPAL (KARAGODU)CNRB0000444573015977
PATTANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKAPATTANAYAKANAHALLICNRB0000443572015997
MASURKARNATAKAMASURCNRB0000442581015539
NITTURKARNATAKANITTURCNRB0000441577015976
ARAKEREKARNATAKAARAKERECNRB0000440571015098
VARTHURKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000439560015092
VIJAYAPURAKARNATAKAVIJAYAPURACNRB0000438560015175
BEGURKARNATAKABEGURCNRB0000437560015093
THYAMAGONDLUKARNATAKATHYAMAGONDLUCNRB0000436562015501
NEELASANDRA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000435560015043
MELURKARNATAKAMELURCNRB0000434562015997
HAROHALLIKARNATAKAHAROHALLICNRB0000433560015174
D'COSTA SQUAREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000432560015031
CUNNINGHAM RD ,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000431560015014
INDIRANAGAR , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000430560015024
BENSION TOWN, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000429560015007
ASHOKA PILLAR,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000428560015004
AVATHIKARNATAKAAVATICNRB0000427560015177
BIDADIKARNATAKABIDADICNRB0000426560015129
HEBBAL, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000425560015021
LANGFORD TOWN, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000424560015036
BYATARAYANAPURA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000423560015008
KUMARAPARK WEST, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000422560015034
DEVARAJEEVANAHALLI,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000419560015015
VYALIKAVAL, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000417560015066
HAL II STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000415560015019
VISWESWARAPURAM, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000414560015063
TOWN HALL , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000413560015058
MEJESTIC, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000412560015071
RAJAJINAGAR III BLOCK, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000411560015047
N R ROAD , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000410560015041
MALLESWARAM 5 TH CROSS, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000409560015072
JNGR SHOP COMPLEX , BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000408560015030
FRAZER TOWN, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000407560015017
CHICKPET,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000406560015011
CHAMARAJPET, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000405560015010
CONTONMENT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000404560015009
BASAVANAGUDI, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000403560015032
AVENUE ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000402560015005
BS&CA SECTION, HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000401560015997
KUMTAKARNATAKAKUMTACNRB0000400581015652
GANJIGUNTEKARNATAKAGANJIGUNTECNRB0000368563015988
KUNTIKAN,MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECNRB0000178575015014
RBS AND MIS WINGKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000057NA
CANARA BANK A T M SECTIONKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000056NA
PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT SECTIONKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000053WAITING
HOUSE MAGAZINE AND LIBRARY SECKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000052WAITING
AGRICULTURAL INNOVATION CENTREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000051560015950
GOVERNMENT BUSINESS SECTION GBCM WINGKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000049NA
RETAIL LIABILITY SECTIONKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000048NA
BANCASSURANCE SECTION, MARKETING & BPR WINGKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000047NA
R AND T SECTIONKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000046560015987
ISG, HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000045NA
RECRUITMENT CELL,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000042NA
SECRETARIAL DEPT, HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000041NA
MAINTENANCE CELL, HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000039NA
DDR SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000038560015992
ESTATE POLICY AND CONTROL SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000037NA
FURNITURE AND BILLS SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000036560015991
VIGILANCE WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000035NA
TREASURY AND INTERNATIONAL OPERATIONS WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000034560015981
DIGITAL BANKING SERVISES WINGKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000033NA
STRATEGIC PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000032NA
CC & PR SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000031560015994
RISK MANAGEMENT WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000030NA
RETAIL BANKING WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000029560015977
RECOVERY WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000028NA
RURAL DEVELOPMENT SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000027NA
PRIORITY CREDIT WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000026560015986
PRIORITY CREDIT SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000025NA
LEASING DIVISION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000023NA
STAFF TRAINING COLLEGE,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000022NA
HR&OD SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000019NA
HOSA SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000018560015996
PERSONNEL WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000017NA
MSME WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000016NA
INSPECTION WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000015NA
STATIONERY SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000014NA
PRINTING SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000013560015978
P & E SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000012560015989
E T & T SECTION,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000010560015976
FINANCIAL INCLUSION WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000009NA
ED'S SECRETARIAT,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000008NA
DIT WING,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000007NA
CREDIT ADMINISTRATION WING ,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000005NA
CORPORATE CREDIT WING ,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000004560015956
COMPLIANCE DEPARTMENT ,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000003NA
CMD SECRETARIAT ,HO, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECNRB0000002560015995
CIRCLE OFFICE ,TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0CO7300695015998
ALSHIFA HOSPITAL, PERINTHALMANNAKERALAPERINTALMANNACNRB0008682679015153
MALAKERALAMALACNRB0008555680015204
THRISSUR REGIONAL OFFICEKERALAKURKANCHERRYCNRB0007970WAITING
PALAKKAD R OKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0007969WAITING
MALAPPURAM R OKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0007968WAITING
KOZHIKODE R OKERALAKODIATHURCNRB0007967WAITING
KOTTAYAM R OKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0007966WAITING
KOLLAM R OKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0007965WAITING
KANNUR R OKERALACANNURCNRB0007964WAITING
REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0007963WAITING
TRIVANDRUM R OKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0007962WAITING
THYCADU TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0006646WAITING
TIRUR POOKKAYILKERALATIRURCNRB0006645WAITING
TRIVANDRUM PEYADKERALAPEYADUCNRB0006603WAITING
CHETTUVAKERALAENGANDIYURCNRB0006602WAITING
PERUNAD BRANCHKERALAPERUNADCNRB0006601WAITING
KURICHYKERALAKURICHYCNRB0006499WAITING
CHINGOLIKERALACHINGOLICNRB0006498WAITING
KARIMKALLATHANIKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0006497WAITING
VANDITHAVALAMKERALAVANDITHAVALAMCNRB0006496WAITING
MANAPULLIKAVUKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0006495WAITING
KANJIKUZHIKERALAIDIKKICNRB0006418WAITING
ERNAKULAM KALOOR STADIUM LINK ROADKERALAKALOORCNRB0006336WAITING
AZHIKODE SOUTHKERALAAZHIKODECNRB0006301WAITING
CALICUT THONDAYADKERALACALICUTCNRB0006300WAITING
KUMBANADKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACNRB0006299WAITING
ERNAKULAM HIGH COURT BRANCHKERALAEDAKKUNNUCNRB0006271WAITING
CHAVARAKERALACHAVARACNRB0006251WAITING
KOTHAMANGALAM SME BRANCHKERALAKOTHAMANGALAMCNRB0006247WAITING
PAYANTHONGKERALAKALLACHICNRB0006215673015823
PAPPANAMCODEKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0006200695015054
TRIVANDRUM EDAPAZHANJIKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0006199695015053
HILL PALACE TRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURACNRB0006189682015041
IIT PALAKKAD BRANCHKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0006174678015010
ATTUKALKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0006156695015051
EDAGRAMAMKERALATRIVANDRUMCNRB0006091695015050
KATTILPEEDIKAKERALACHEMANCHERYCNRB0006065673015153
PUNNAPRAKERALAPUNNAPRACNRB0006019688015004
NEEZHOORKERALANEEZHOORCNRB0006018686015010
ERAVIPEROORKERALAERAVIPEROORCNRB0006017689015005
VALLAPUZHAKERALAVALLAPUZHACNRB0006011679015353
PALLASSANAKERALACHITTURCNRB0006010678015204
KOONAMMAVUKERALAKONGORPILLYCNRB0006009682015040
KOLATHURKERALAPULAMANTHOLECNRB0005971679015157
MUTTILKERALAKALPETTACNRB0005970673015203
PAYYANAKKALKERALACALICUTCNRB0005968673015025
MULAKUZHAKERALAMULAKUZHACNRB0005966689015054
BUDHANOORKERALABUDHANOORCNRB0005965690015154
EACHURKERALAKUDUKKIMOTTACNRB0005959670015008
ELANADKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005900680015035
KARALAMKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005899680015037
THRISSUR EAST FORTKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005898680015034
KOMBODINJAMAKKALKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005897680015036
SPECIALIZES GOVT BUSINESS BRANCHKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0005842695015048
VEEYAPURAMKERALAVEEYAPURAMCNRB0005841690015003
NALANCHIRAKERALANALANCHIRACNRB0005837695015047
MYLOMKERALAKOTTARAKKARACNRB0005836691015103
ELAVANCHERYKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0005781678015203
ARAYANKAVUKERALAKANJIRAMATTOMCNRB0005780682015039
OLAVAKKODEKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0005779678015009
VELLIKULANGARAKERALAVELLIKULANGARACNRB0005655680015033
KUREEKKADKERALATHIRUVANKULAMCNRB0005654682015037
CHUNANGAMVELIKERALAEDATHALACNRB0005653682015038
CHETTIKULANGARAKERALACHETTIKULANGARACNRB0005637690015153
PULIYANNOORKERALAPALAICNRB0005636686015305
MUTHOORKERALATHIRUVALLACNRB0005635689015004
POOTHOTTAKERALAPOOTHOTTACNRB0005632682015036
RETAIL ASSET HUB THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005630NA
PONMALAKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0005626679015159
MELATTURKERALAMELATTURCNRB0005542679015156
PODIYADIKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACNRB0005519689015003
NILAMELKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0005515691015014
KIDANGARAKERALAKIDANGARACNRB0005514686015056
PALLIPPURAMKERALAPALLIPPURAMCNRB0005513695015046
CHEERANKAVUKERALAEZHUKONECNRB0005512691015203
VEROORKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0005511686015055
MURICKASSERYKERALAMURIKKASSERYCNRB0005510685015153
PUDURKERALAAGALICNRB0005509678015818
KARAKURISSIKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0005508678015153
PERINGOTTUKARAKERALAKIZHAKKUMMURICNRB0005507WAITING
NALLAMKERALACALICUTCNRB0005420673015024
KOZHICHENAKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0005419676015158
CHORODEKERALAVADAKARACNRB0005418673015022
EDAPATTAKERALAMELATTURCNRB0005417679015155
PUTHENCRUZKERALAPUTHENCRUEZCNRB0005291682015034
EDANADKERALACHENGANNURCNRB0005290689015053
PEROORKADA TRIVANDRUMKERALATRIVANDRUMCNRB0005116695015045
KURAVANKONAMKERALATIRUVANANTAPURMCNRB0005115695015044
TRIVANDRUM PERUNTHANNIKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0005114695015049
KOORKENCHERYKERALATHRISSURCNRB0005113680015032
RAMANKULANGARAKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0005111691015013
CHERTHALAKERALACHERTHALACNRB0005110688015053
CHERKELAKERALACHEGALACNRB0005017671015007
THRIKKARIPURKERALATRIKKARIPPUR NORTHCNRB0005016670015153
KANNURKERALACANNURCNRB0005015670015009
THARUVANAKERALAVELLAMUNDACNRB0005011670015203
MANJERI GOVT MEDICAL COLLEGEKERALAMANJERICNRB0005010676015055
PUTHIYANGADIKERALAPUTHIYANGADICNRB0004886673015026
KARAPARAMBAKERALACALICUTCNRB0004885670015021
PARAMBIL BAZARKERALACALICUTCNRB0004884673015023
ERALASSERYKERALAKERALASSERYCNRB0004752670015007
PARAPPANANGADIKERALAPARAPPANANGADICNRB0004701676015304
KADAMPUZHAKERALAKADAMPUZHACNRB0004700676015157
KADIRURKERALAKADIRURCNRB0004699670015105
CHAKKARAKKALLUKERALACANNURCNRB0004698670015006
KALIKAVUKERALAKALIKAVUCNRB0004692673015155
VENGARAKERALAVENGARACNRB0004691673015156
KUTTIKATTOORKERALAKURUVATTOORCNRB0004690673015019
VITHURAKERALAVITHURACNRB0004678695015043
THAIKKAD GURUVAYURKERALAGURUVAYURCNRB0004676680015030
áKIDANGOORKERALAKIDANGOORCNRB0004675686015306
UZHAVOORKERALAUZHAVOORCNRB0004674686015354
KURAVILANGADKERALAKURAVILANGADCNRB0004673686015353
BHARANANGANAMKERALABHARANANGANAMCNRB0004672686015304
KADATHURUTHYKERALAKADUTHURUTHYCNRB0004671686015402
VAIKOMKERALAVAIKOMCNRB0004670686015602
PUTHOORá,KOLLAMKERALAPUTHOORCNRB0004669691015011
OYOORKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0004668691015012
PAZHAYANNURKERALAPAZHAYANNURCNRB0004667680015031
ADIMALYKERALAIDIKKICNRB0004666685015152
NORTH PARAVURKERALAPARAVURCNRB0004665682015033
MARADU ERNAKULAMKERALAMARADUCNRB0004664682015035
KALAMASSERYKERALAKALAMASSERYCNRB0004663682015032
CHARUMMOODUKERALAALAPPUZHACNRB0004662690015104
PUTHENATHANIKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0004612676015154
PANOORKERALAPANOORCNRB0004611670015104
AYANCHERYáKERALAAYANCHERRYCNRB0004610673015020
BADIYADUKKAKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0004489671015006
ANGADIPPURAMKERALAANGADIPURAMCNRB0004265679015154
PARUTHUMPARAKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0004216686015009
KUNNATHUKALKERALAKUNNATHUKKALCNRB0004215695015042
POOYAPPALLYKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0004214691015009
MULLURKARAKERALAMULLURKKARACNRB0004213680015029
SME BRANCH, KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0004212691015010
SME KASARGODKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0004204671015005
PERIYAKERALAPERIYACNRB0004111671015053
KOOTHALIKERALACALICUTCNRB0004086673015018
PATTANNURKERALACANNURCNRB0004008670015813
VELOORKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0004004686015008
THONNURKARAKERALATHRISSURCNRB0004003680015028
SME KANNURKERALACANNURCNRB0003981670015005
SME KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0003962686015007
KUTTIPURAMKERALAKUTTIPURAMCNRB0003909679015815
AYARKUNNAMKERALAAYARKUNNAMCNRB0003870686015006
KATTAKADAKERALAKATTAKADACNRB0003869695015038
TRIKKALANGODEKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0003787676015054
MANNAMBRAKERALATANURCNRB0003786676015303
KOTTOPADAMKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0003785678015817
KANNAPURAMKERALAKANNAPURAMCNRB0003745670015812
CHANGARAMKULAMKERALAKUTTIPURAMCNRB0003744679015809
KOZHENCHERRYKERALAKOZHENCHERRYCNRB0003589689015152
VAZHAKKULAMKERALAVAZHAKULAMCNRB0003588686015809
AROORKERALAAROORCNRB0003587688015803
VEMBAYAMKERALAVEMBAYAMCNRB0003586695015037
PAMPADYKERALAPAMPADYCNRB0003585686015502
EDATHUAKERALAEDATHUACNRB0003584689015302
OACHIRAKERALAOACHIRACNRB0003583690015252
KUNDARAKERALAKUNDARACNRB0003582691015202
AYOORKERALAAYOORCNRB0003581691015809
PARASSALAKERALAPARASSALACNRB0003580695015036
VYTTILA,ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0003567682015030
EDAPPALLY,KOCHIKERALAKOCHICNRB0003566682015031
SME, ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0003539682015029
PARAVURKERALAPARAVOORCNRB0003538691015808
SASTHAMCOTTAKERALASASTHAMCOTTACNRB0003537690015202
KODAGARAKERALAKODAKARACNRB0003536680015026
AMBALLURKERALAAMBALLURCNRB0003535680015025
MANNERKERALAMANNARCNRB0003534689015452
PUTHURKERALAPUTHURCNRB0003533680015023
MANJESWARAMKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0003518671015004
VADAKKENCHERIKERALAVADAKKANCHERICNRB0003502678015816
PULICKALKAVALA ,VAZHOORKERALAVAZHOORCNRB0003500686015808
KATTAPANAKERALAKATTAPPANACNRB0003499685015202
BALARAMAPURAMKERALABALARAMAPURAMCNRB0003498695015034
CHIRAYINKEEZHUKERALACHIRAINKEEZHUCNRB0003497695015035
KODUVALLYKERALAKODUVALLYCNRB0003487673015016
KORATTYKERALAKORATTYCNRB0003480680015024
KAIPARAMBAKERALAKALPARAMBACNRB0003479680015022
KARUKACHALKERALAKARUKACHALCNRB0003478686015726
MUNDAKAYAMKERALAMUNDAKAYAMCNRB0003477686015652
KOTTIYAMKERALAKOTTIYAMCNRB0003476691015008
KILIMANOORKERALAKILIMANOORCNRB0003475695015033
VIZHINJAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0003474695015032
THAZHAVAKERALATHAZHAVACNRB0003456690015802
KOLENCHERRYKERALAKOLENCHERRYCNRB0003444682015201
AREKODEKERALAAREACODECNRB0003431673015822
PERUMBAVOORKERALAPERUMBAVOORCNRB0003394683015052
MICRO FINANCE,TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0003343695015030
PARIPALLYKERALAPARIPALLYCNRB0003316691015806
KAKKANAD, ERNAKULAMKERALAKAKKANADCNRB0003307682015025
AMBALAPUZHA, ALLEPPEY DISTKERALAAMBALAPUZHACNRB0003266688015152
RAH HUB TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0003183NA
KUTHUPARAMBA, KANNUR DIST.KERALAKUTHUPARAMBACNRB0003157670015808
MATTANUR, KANNUR DIST.KERALACANNURCNRB0003156670015803
RAMANATTUKARA, KOZHIKODE DIST.KERALARAMANATTUKARACNRB0003155673015013
PUTHIATHERU CHIRAKKALKERALACHIRAKKALCNRB0003154670015004
KONDOTTYKERALAKUNDOTTYCNRB0003153673015402
L P C TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0003114695015028
LOCAL PROCESSING CENTRE,CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0003100673015015
NOORANADKERALANOORANADCNRB0003015690015801
CHETTIPUZHA BRANCH (KOTTAYAM DIST)KERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0003014686015054
MADAPALLY BRANCH (KOTTAYAM DIST)KERALAMADAPPALLYCNRB0003013686015053
KALLETUMKARA BRANCH (TRICHUR DIST)KERALAKALLETTUMKARACNRB0003012680015203
PATTANAKKAD BRANCH (ALLEPPEY DIST)KERALAALAPPUZHACNRB0003011688015802
NEMOM, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002995695015024
TECHNOPARKKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002989695015023
PATTOOR TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002968695015026
ANAD, NEDUMANGADKERALANEDUMANGADCNRB0002967695015153
MUKKOLKKAL BRANCH(TRIVANDRUM DIST)KERALAMUKKOLAKKALCNRB0002966695015025
THIRUMALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002965695015022
KANJIKUZHYKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0002964686015004
TRIVANDRUM AIRPORTKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002943695015021
KALOORKERALAKALOORCNRB0002942682015021
TRICHUR POOCHATTYKERALATHRISSURCNRB0002940680015013
WILLINGDON ISLAND, COCHINKERALAKOCHICNRB0002937682015020
MANNUTHY-TRICHURKERALATHRISSURCNRB0002922680015012
KALADYKERALAKALADYCNRB0002921682015027
KONNIKERALAKONNICNRB0002920689015352
MADANGANJ,KISHANGARHKERALACHENGANNURCNRB0002913305015201
MANACAUD ,TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002906695015019
KARUNAGAPPLYKERALAKARUNAGAPALLYCNRB0002896690015052
POOJJAPURAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002892695015020
ARM BRANCH,ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0002875682015024
PIRAVAMKERALAPIRAVOMCNRB0002857686015732
ANCHALKERALAANCHALCNRB0002856691015804
KADAPPAKKADA, KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0002815691015006
TRIVANDRUM PATTOM BRANCHKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002791695015018
ATTINGALKERALAATTINGALCNRB0002790695015052
PUKUNNAM-TRICHURKERALATHRISSURCNRB0002789680015006
E R I C A U DKERALAPUTHUPPALLYCNRB0002779686015803
ANGAMALYKERALAANGAMALYCNRB0002774683015002
MAVOOR ROAD,CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0002772673015009
PETTAH,TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002769695015017
KAZHAKUTTAMKERALAKAZHAKUTTAMCNRB0002762695015016
PAZHUVILKERALATHRISSURCNRB0002685680015019
PONKUNNAMKERALAPONKUNNAMCNRB0002684680015552
NEDUMANGADKERALANEDUMANGADCNRB0002683695015152
KOOTHATTUKULAMKERALAKOOTHATTUKULAMCNRB0002682686015452
KOTTARAKKARAKERALAKOTTARAKKARACNRB0002681691015102
KANJIRAPPALLYKERALAKANJIRAPPALLYCNRB0002680686015152
ULLOOR SAVINGS BRANCH,TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002608695015014
VAZHUTHACAUD SB, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002607695015015
SHORANUR-SSI,KULLAPPULLYKERALAKULAPULLYCNRB0002554679015053
SSI BRANCH, ATHANIKERALAMINALUR (ATHANI)CNRB0002553680015009
THALAYOLAPARAMBUKERALATHALAYOLAPARAMBUCNRB0002507686015702
TALIPARAMBAKERALATALIPARAMBACNRB0002506670015052
CHERPULASSERYKERALACHERPALACHERRYCNRB0002505679015252
COSMOPOLITAN HOSPITAL, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0002499695015011
PANDALAMKERALAPANDALAMCNRB0002495689015476
ETTUMANOORKERALAETTUMANOORCNRB0002491686015352
SME KURIACHIRAKERALAKURIACHIRACNRB0002440680015005
SSI BRANCH,MANJERIKERALAMANJERICNRB0002439676015053
AGRI FINANCE BRANCH,COCHINKERALAKOCHICNRB0002388686015003
SSI BRANCH,CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0002385673015006
SSI BRANCH,KANJIKODEKERALAKANJIKODECNRB0002380678015007
PALAKUNNUKERALAPALLIKKARACNRB0002359671015803
MALLAPPALLYKERALAMALLAPPALLYCNRB0002358689015402
ADOORKERALAADOORCNRB0002357691015052
NRI BRANCH,BADAGARAKERALABALUSSERICNRB0002354673015303
NRI BRANCH,MALAPPURAMKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0002353676015153
PALARIVATTOMKERALAPALAKUZHACNRB0002339682015007
KAYAMKULAMKERALAKAYAMKULAMCNRB0002320690015102
RANNIKERALARANNICNRB0002319689015252
PATHANAMTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACNRB0002318689015102
MAVELIKKARAKERALAMAVELIKKARACNRB0001991690015152
N R I BRANCH,CHAVAKKADKERALACHAVAKKADCNRB0001989680015102
VARKALAKERALAVARKALACNRB0001988695015252
NRI BRANCH,TIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLACNRB0001982689015002
OVESEAS BRANCH,ERNAKULAMKERALAVARAPPETTYCNRB0001981682015008
ADIVEDKERALAKOCHICNRB0001980686015806
KUNNUMPURAMKERALAABDURAHIMAN NAGARCNRB0001943676015805
PERUMPILAVUKERALAPERUMPILAVUCNRB0001922680015021
CHELANNURKERALACHELANNURCNRB0001909673015014
MELADYKERALAMOODADICNRB0001908673015017
KADAVANTRA,ERNAKULAMKERALAKADAVOORCNRB0001859682015005
KURUKATHANIKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0001858676015814
PARAPPURKERALAPARAPPURCNRB0001857676015813
TRIVIKRAMANGALAM, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001824695015010
KAIRADYKERALAKAIRADYCNRB0001794678015812
MUNGILMADAKERALAMUTHALAMADACNRB0001793678015803
ERUTHIAMPATHYKERALAERUTHEMPATHYCNRB0001792678015802
THATTAMALAKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0001786691015005
PAYYAMPALLYKERALAPAYYAMPALLYCNRB0001781670015810
KUNNAMKAIKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0001780671015802
KARINGANADKERALAKONGADCNRB0001740679015802
ELETTILKERALAELATHURCNRB0001734673015814
ACCOUNTS SECTION, CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0001731673015002
ACCOUNTS SECTION, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001729695015002
ARURMUZHIKERALAARATTUPUZHACNRB0001703680015801
PERIKALLURKERALAPERIYACNRB0001701673015821
ARUMANOORKERALAATHIYANNOORCNRB0001700695015027
PATHIYOORKERALAPATHIYOORCNRB0001699690015103
KOOMBARAKERALAKOODARANHICNRB0001698673015813
PARAMBILPEEDIKAKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0001697676015812
EDAVANNAKERALAEDAVANNACNRB0001696676015810
VALLUVAMBRAMKERALAVALAMPURCNRB0001695673015809
CHALAVARAKERALACHALAVARACNRB0001677679015997
ANAKKATTYKERALAANAKKARACNRB0001656641015996
P AND S SECTION , TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001638695015996
MUTTADA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001595695015005
KALLUVAZHYKERALAKANJIRAPUZHACNRB0001587679015804
KAMUKINICODEKERALAKOLIAKODECNRB0001566695015041
PADOORKERALATHRISSURCNRB0001562680015103
ADICHANALLOORKERALAADICHANALLOORCNRB0001548691015801
NATTASSERYKERALANATTAKAMCNRB0001546686015807
ANAKKARAKERALAANAKKARACNRB0001538679015807
VELLINEZHIKERALAVELLINEZHICNRB0001536679015803
EROORKERALAELOORCNRB0001532682015014
TEMPLE ROAD,KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0001523686015005
P T P NAGAR, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001511695015006
ATHIYODIKERALAATHOLICNRB0001503673015812
VITTILAPARAKERALAVETTILAPPARACNRB0001496676015811
TANURKERALATANURCNRB0001489676015202
THIRUVEGAPPURAKERALATIRUVEGAPURACNRB0001477679015995
PARANTHODEKERALAARYANADCNRB0001466695015040
PAVARATTYKERALAPAVARATTYCNRB0001461680015105
KALLEKKADKERALAKALLADICODECNRB0001443678015008
PERUMPADAPPUKERALAPERUMPADAPPACNRB0001424679015808
TUNERIKERALATHUNERICNRB0001423673015806
RAMAPURAMKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0001422676015804
THOTTILPALAMKERALAKAVILUMPARACNRB0001384673015805
ARANMULLAKERALAARANMULACNRB0001378689015801
PANAMPILLAYNAGAR,ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0001372682015006
PARAKKADAVUKERALACALICUTCNRB0001353673015804
KOLLENGODEKERALAKOLLENGODE ICNRB0001317678015102
MANGALAM DAMKERALAMANGALAM DAMCNRB0001316678015815
KUMARANELLURKERALAKUMARANELLURCNRB0001180679015806
PUDUSSERYKERALAPUDUSSERY WESTCNRB0001167678015005
KALPATHY,PALGHATKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0001166678015004
ANCHAMADAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0001163695015009
CHALAPURAM, CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0001144673015004
PARIPPUKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0001140686015802
SOUTH BAZAR,CANNANOREKERALACANNURCNRB0001139670015003
EDAPPALKERALAEDAPPALCNRB0001138679015302
ORKATTERIKERALAAYANCHERRYCNRB0001137673015803
THALAPPUZHAKERALATHARIYODECNRB0001136670015811
MUKKAMKERALAMUKKOMCNRB0001135673015811
MAYITHARAKERALAMUTTARCNRB0001134688015052
VALAPADKERALAVALAPADCNRB0001133680015452
PUNALURKERALAPUNALURCNRB0001099691015152
KAIPAMANGALAMKERALAKAIPAMANGALHMCNRB0001097680015018
VADANAPALLYKERALAVADANAPPALLYCNRB0001062680015104
ELAPPULLYKERALAELAPPULLYCNRB0001061678015809
IROORPARAKERALAIROOPARACNRB0001053695015013
VAILATHURKERALAVAILATHURCNRB0001049676015807
MUDAKKALKERALAMUDAKKALCNRB0001045695015039
THALAKULATHURKERALATHALAKULATHURCNRB0001043673015810
THONDERNADUKERALATHONDERNADCNRB0001042670015993
PIDAVOORKERALAPIDAVOORCNRB0001037691015803
B P ANGADIKERALABETATH PUTHIYANGADICNRB0001025676015003
MUNROE ISLANDKERALAMUNROE ISLANDCNRB0001024691015802
KONATHU KUNNUKERALATHRISSURCNRB0001001680015253
TRIKOVILVATTAMKERALATHRIKOVILVATTOMCNRB0000999691015007
ADIVARAMKERALAADIVARAMCNRB0000996673015999
AYYAPPANKAVU, ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0000982682015012
KANDASSANKADAVUKERALAKANDANASSERYCNRB0000874680015015
PULPALLYKERALAPULPALLYCNRB0000863673015820
OLLURKERALAOLLURCNRB0000862680015004
MUZHAPILANGADKERALAMUZHAPILANGADCNRB0000861670015807
HARIPADKERALAHARIPADCNRB0000860690015002
VALANCHERRYKERALAVALANCHERRYCNRB0000859676015252
WANDOORKERALAWANDOORCNRB0000858679015998
EDAKKARAKERALAEDAKKARACNRB0000857679015993
PANAMARAM, WYNAD DISTKERALAPANAMARAMCNRB0000856670015809
MANJERIKERALAMANJERICNRB0000855676015052
KUNNAMKULAMKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCNRB0000854680015302
PATTAMBIKERALAPATTAMBICNRB0000853679015352
AGALIKERALAAGALICNRB0000849678015811
MANNARGHATKERALAMANNARKADCNRB0000847678015152
BALUSSERYKERALABALUSSERICNRB0000841673015352
VELLIMADAKUNNU,CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0000839673015007
GURUVAYURKERALAGURUVAYURCNRB0000838680015052
QUILANDYKERALAQUILANDY(PANTALAYINI)CNRB0000837673015152
KALPAKANCHERRYKERALAKALPAKANCHERYCNRB0000836676015806
VELANTHAVALAMKERALAVELANTHAVALAMCNRB0000835678015806
SULTANBATHERYKERALASULTHANBATHERYCNRB0000834673015252
WEST HILL, CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0000833673015008
PAZHAMBALAKODEKERALAPAZHAMBALAKODECNRB0000832678015814
KONGADKERALAKONGADCNRB0000831678015805
RAMAMANGALAMKERALARAMAMANGALAMCNRB0000830686015804
PALAI ARUNAPURAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0000829686015302
NADAPURAMKERALANADAPURAMCNRB0000828673015802
MEENANGADIKERALAMANANTHAVADYCNRB0000827673015819
THAMARASSERYKERALATAMARASSERYCNRB0000826673015452
TIRURANGADIKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0000825676015302
PUTHENCHANTHAI, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0000822695015007
SASTHAMANGALAM, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0000821695015008
CHALAI, THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0000820695015004
CONTONMENT, TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCNRB0000819695015003
TRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURACNRB0000818682015011
TELLICHERRYKERALATHALASSERYCNRB0000817670015102
CHINNAKADA,KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0000816691015004
ANANDAVALLESWARAM,KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0000815691015003
CONVENT ROAD MAIN,KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCNRB0000814691015002
PAYYANURKERALAPAYYANNURCNRB0000813670015152
PALAKKAD SULTANPET MAINKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0000812678015003
PALAKKAD BIG BAZAARKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0000811678015002
NEMMARAKERALANEMMARACNRB0000810678015202
K K ROAD MAIN,KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCNRB0000809686015002
CHEROOTY ROAD MAIN,CALICUTKERALACALICUTCNRB0000808673015003
IRINJALAKUDAKERALAIRINJALAKUDACNRB0000807680015202
ERNAKULAM SOUTHKERALAKOCHICNRB0000806682015013
BANERJEE ROAD, ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICNRB0000805682015003
ALWAYEKERALAALUVACNRB0000804682015010
BROADWAY MAINKERALAKOCHICNRB0000803682015004
CHITTUR,PALAKKADKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0000802678015252
CHELAKKARAKERALACHELAKKARACNRB0000801680015016
TIRURKERALATIRURCNRB0000800676015002
CHENTRAPINNIKERALACHENDRAPPINNICNRB0000780680015017
MANNARCAUDKERALAMANARCAUDCNRB0000779686015801
MUKKALIKERALAPALAKKADCNRB0000773678015810
PERAMBRAKERALAPURAMERICNRB0000762673015102
KODUNGALLURKERALAKODUNGALLURCNRB0000758680015252
PERINTHALMANNAKERALAPERINTALMANNACNRB0000757679015152
PONNANIKERALAPONNANICNRB0000756679015202
MALAPURAMKERALAMALAPPURAMCNRB0000755676015152
NILAMBURKERALANILAMBURCNRB0000754679015102
BADAGARAKERALAVADAKARACNRB0000753673015302
FEROKEKERALAFEROKECNRB0000752673015011
MULANKUNNATHUKAVUKERALATHICHURCNRB0000751680015008
VATTOLIKERALAKURUVATTOORCNRB0000750673015801
CHERUVATHURKERALACHERUVATHURCNRB0000749670015806
VILLIAPALLYKERALAVILLIAPALLYCNRB0000748673015808
KAKKODIKERALAKAKKODICNRB0000747673015010
CHUNDALEKERALACHUNDALECNRB0000746673015817
THENKURISSIKERALATHENKURISSICNRB0000745678015804
CHITTALANCHERRYKERALACHERPALACHERRYCNRB0000744678015813
MALAMPUZHAKERALAMALAMPUZHACNRB0000743678015006
TRITHALAKERALATIRTHALACNRB0000742679015801
SRIKRISHNAPURAMKERALASRIKRISHNAPURAMCNRB0000741679015805
MEENAKSHIPURAMKERALAMEENAKSHIPURAMCNRB0000740678015801
ALATHURKERALAALATHURCNRB0000739678015052
OTTAPALAMKERALAOTTAPALAMCNRB0000738679015002
CHITTARIKKALKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0000737671015097
PARUR EZHIKKARAKERALAPARUR-EZHIKKARA(PORTION)CNRB0000736682015018
OLAVANNAKERALAOLAVANNACNRB0000733673015005
KADALUNDIKERALAKADALUNDICNRB0000732673015012
THOPPUMPADY,COCHINKERALAKOCHICNRB0000731682015103
PAYANGADIKERALAPAYYANNURCNRB0000730670015804
IRIKKURKERALAIRIKKURCNRB0000729670015802
IRITTYKERALAKIZHOOR IRITTYCNRB0000728670015801
FOREIGN DEPARTMENT,COCHINKERALAKOCHICNRB0000727682015009
JALSOOR ROAD,KASARGODKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0000726671015003
NILESHWARKERALANILESHWARCNRB0000725671015801
KANHANGADKERALAKANHANGADCNRB0000724671015052
WADAKKANCHERRYKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCNRB0000723680015402
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHACNRB0000722685015002
WEST PALACE ROADKERALATRICHURCNRB0000721680015003
TRICHUR HIGH ROADKERALATHICHURCNRB0000720680015002
SHORANURKERALASHORANURCNRB0000719679015052
PULINCUNNOOKERALAPULINCUNNOOCNRB0000718688015801
PAZHANJIKERALAPAZHANJICNRB0000717680015020
NEYYATTINKARAKERALANEYYATTINKARACNRB0000716695015202
MUVATHUPUZHAKERALAMUVATTUPUZHACNRB0000714686015252
MULANTHURUTHYKERALAMULAMTHURUTHYCNRB0000713682015022
KOTHAMANGALAMKERALAKOTHAMANGALAMCNRB0000712686015202
BANK ROAD MAIN,KASARGODKERALAKASARAGODCNRB0000711671015002
SREEMOOLANAGARAMKERALAKANJOORCNRB0000710682015028
CHERPUKERALACHERPUCNRB0000709680015014
CHALAKUDYKERALACHALAKUDYCNRB0000708680015152
MATTANCHERRYKERALAKOCHICNRB0000707682015101
COCHIN FORTKERALAKOCHICNRB0000706682015102
CHANGANCHERRYKERALACHANGANASSERYCNRB0000705686015052
CAMP BAZAAR MAIN,CANNANOREKERALACANNURCNRB0000704670015002
ARAKUNNAMKERALAARAKKUZHACNRB0000703682015023
MULLAKKAL MAIN,ALLEPPEYKERALAALAPPUZHACNRB0000702688015003
BOAT JETTY ROAD,ALLEPPEYKERALAALAPPUZHACNRB0000701688015002
VYTHIRIKERALAVYTHIRICNRB0000358673015816
PADINJARETHARAKERALAPADINJARETHARACNRB0000355673015815
KOTTAKKALKERALACHANGUVETTYCNRB0000338676015102
MANANTHAVADYKERALAMANANTHAVADYCNRB0000248670015202
KALPETTAKERALAKALPETTACNRB0000137673015202
ANANGADIKERALAANANGADICNRB0000134673015990

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *