Catholic Syrian Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
KUKATPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYCSBK0000369NA
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCSBK0000361530047002
SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCSBK0000276500047003
RAJAMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCSBK0000221NA
BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMCSBK0000219NA
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECSBK0000210NA
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCSBK0000207520047102
VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACSBK0000206520047001
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCSBK0000201500047002
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCSBK0000294160047002
AMLIDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIAMLICSBK0000397396047112
SILVASADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASACSBK0000391NA
GAUTHAM NAGARDELHIDELHICSBK0000322110047008
SERVICE BR DELHIDELHIDELHICSBK0000321110047001
GREATER KAILASHDELHIDELHICSBK0000296110047004
ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDELHIDELHICSBK0000283110047003
CONNAUGHT CIRCUS NEWDELHIDELHIDELHICSBK0000205110047002
MARGAOGOAMARGAOCSBK0000314NA
PANAJI GOAGOAPANAJICSBK0000253NA
BHAVNAGARGUJARATBHAVNAGARCSBK0000396NA
VAPIGUJARATVAPICSBK0000390396047031
JAMNAGARGUJARATJAMNAGARCSBK0000371NA
AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADCSBK0000262380047002
SURATGUJARATSURATCSBK0000240395047002
BARODAGUJARATVADODARACSBK0000239390047002
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONCSBK0000316110047007
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADCSBK0000300110047006
SOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANCSBK0000392173047002
NANJANGUDKARNATAKANANJANGUDCSBK0000406NA
DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICSBK0000366560047011
KANAKAPURAKARNATAKAKANAKAPURACSBK0000365NA
BOMMASANDRAKARNATAKABOMMASANDRACSBK0000363NA
HOSKOTEKARNATAKAHOSKOTECSBK0000356NA
DAVIS ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECSBK0000337560047008
DHARMARAMKARNATAKABANGALORECSBK0000330560047007
T.DASARAHALLIKARNATAKADASARAHALLICSBK0000284560047006
YELEHANKAKARNATAKAYELAHANKACSBK0000245560047005
GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACSBK0000229NA
MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECSBK0000222575047002
HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCSBK0000213580047002
BANGALORE CITYKARNATAKABANGALORECSBK0000208560047004
MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECSBK0000204NA
BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCSBK0000203NA
BRIGADE ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECSBK0000009560047002
CENTRALISED OPERATIONS HOKERALATHRISSURCSBK0001000NA
CPC-ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMCSBK0000919NA
VELLATTANJURKERALAMUNDATHICODECSBK0000443WAITING
CHIRANELLURKERALAKECHERYCSBK0000442NA
KANJIRAKODEKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000441NA
PANGARAPALLYKERALACHELAKKARACSBK0000440NA
PAMPADYKERALATHIRUVILWAMALACSBK0000439NA
CHELAKODEKERALACHELAKKARACSBK0000438NA
KANIPAYYURKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCSBK0000437NA
MANAVALASSERYKERALAIRINJALAKUDACSBK0000436NA
EDAKKALATHURKERALAPARAPPURCSBK0000435NA
KONDAZHYKERALAMAYANNURCSBK0000434NA
THIRUMUKKULAMKERALAMALACSBK0000433NA
ANNAKARAKERALAPARAPPURCSBK0000432NA
VELLANIKKARAKERALAMADAKKATHARACSBK0000431NA
KIZHUPPILLIKARAKERALATRIPRAYARCSBK0000430NA
KARUMATHRAKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000429NA
PORKULAMKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCSBK0000428NA
NANDHIPULAMKERALAPUDUCADCSBK0000427NA
PALLIPURAMKERALAMALACSBK0000426NA
ATTURKERALAMULLURKKARACSBK0000425NA
ANJURKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCSBK0000424NA
KADANGODEKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000423NA
MADATHUMPADYKERALAKUZHURCSBK0000422NA
KOLENGATTUKARAKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000421NA
NELLUVAYAKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000420NA
PADIYURKERALAARIPALAMCSBK0000419NA
ELENJIPRAKERALACHALAKUDYCSBK0000418NA
PERINGANDOORKERALAMINALUR (ATHANI)CSBK0000417NA
KIZHAKUMURIKERALATRIPRAYARCSBK0000416NA
PAINKULAMKERALACHELAKKARACSBK0000415NA
MULAYAMKERALAPATTIKADCSBK0000414NA
VELAPPAYAKERALAAVANURCSBK0000413NA
VENGINISSERYKERALAAMMADAMCSBK0000412NA
CHAZHOORKERALATRIPRAYARCSBK0000411NA
PARLIKADKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000410NA
PUTHURUTHYKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000409NA
KUTTIPURAMKERALAKUTTIPURAMCSBK0000401NA
NILAMBURKERALANILAMBURCSBK0000400679047102
KONDOTTYKERALAKONDOTTYCSBK0000387673047402
KOTTAKKALKERALAKOTTAKKALCSBK0000381676047102
VALANCHERYKERALAVALANCHERYCSBK0000380676047252
ALTERNATE CHANNELSKERALAKOCHICSBK0000376682047002
VOSTROKERALAKOCHICSBK0000375NA
EDAPPALKERALAEDAPPALCSBK0000355NA
PONNANIKERALAPONNANICSBK0000354NA
ATTINGALKERALAATTINGALCSBK0000353NA
CHIRAKKADAVUKERALACHIRAKKADAVUCSBK0000352NA
PAYANKULAMKERALATHODUPUZHACSBK0000351NA
PULLUVAZHIKERALAPERUMBAVOORCSBK0000350NA
MURINGOORKERALAMURINGURCSBK0000349NA
TRIKKAKARAKERALATHRIKKAKARACSBK0000348682047022
KARANCHIRAKERALAIRINJALAKUDACSBK0000345NA
THUMPAMONKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000344NA
KUZHIKATTUSSERYKERALAMALACSBK0000343NA
MALAPARAMBAKERALACALICUTCSBK0000342NA
KUDASSANADKERALAALAPPUZHACSBK0000341NA
CHOONDALKERALACHOONDALCSBK0000338NA
MalladKERALAKOTTAPADICSBK0000335NA
TRIVANDRUM, STATUE ROADKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000334695047013
CHENGAROORKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000332NA
NALANCHIRAKERALANALANCHIRACSBK0000329695047007
PARAVATTANIKERALATHICHURCSBK0000328680047015
VYLATHURKERALAVYLATHURCSBK0000327NA
KANATTUKARAKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000326680047017
PARAPPUKKARAKERALAAMBALLURCSBK0000325NA
PARAPPURKERALAPARAPPURCSBK0000324NA
KOTTEKADKERALAKOTTEKKADCSBK0000323680047016
MANJERIKERALAMANJERICSBK0000317NA
THIRUMALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000313NA
MANNUTHYKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000311680047014
MALAKERALAMALACSBK0000310NA
THALOREKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000309680047013
KALATHIPADYKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000308686047003
EAST FORT THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000299680047012
PATTOMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000298695047008
FTS CENTREKERALAKOCHICSBK0000293NA
KALPAKANCHERYKERALAKALPAKANCHERYCSBK0000290NA
IT DEPARTMENTKERALAKOCHICSBK0000289682047002
PONNURUNNIKERALAKALOORCSBK0000288682047013
THRISSUR SERVICE BRKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000280680047001
ARANATTUKARAKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000275680047009
TIRURANGADIKERALAMALAPPURAMCSBK0000272NA
ERNAKULAM SER.BRKERALAKOCHICSBK0000270682047001
KANHANGADKERALAKANHANGADCSBK0000268NA
KANJIKODEKERALAKANJIKODECSBK0000267NA
KASARGODKERALAKASARAGODCSBK0000260NA
MUNNARKERALAMUNNARCSBK0000258NA
PERINTHALMANNAKERALAPERINTALMANNACSBK0000257NA
KALPETTAKERALAKALPETTACSBK0000256NA
VARKALAKERALAVARKALACSBK0000255NA
KALAMASSERYKERALAKALAMASSERYCSBK0000252682047016
MAVOOR ROAD, KOZHIKODEKERALACALICUTCSBK0000251673047005
KUMBANADKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000250NA
KANJIRAPALLYKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000249NA
T.K ROAD,THIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLACSBK0000248NA
KALOOR AZAD ROADKERALAKALOORCSBK0000247682047004
RANNIKERALARANNICSBK0000246NA
MANNARKKADKERALAMANNARKADCSBK0000242NA
SULTAN BATHERYKERALASULTHANBATHERYCSBK0000241NA
KOTHAMANGALAMKERALAKOTHAMANGALAMCSBK0000238NA
THRISSUR NRIKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000237680047000
KOZHENCHERRYKERALAKOZHENCHERRYCSBK0000236NA
NRI THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KOWDIARKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000235695047006
PALARIVATTOMKERALAKOCHICSBK0000234682047003
COLLEGE ROAD THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000231680047006
WEST FORT, THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000227680047004
NELLADKERALAMUVATTUPUZHACSBK0000226NA
AVANOORKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000225NA
MAMMIYOORKERALAGURUVAYURCSBK0000224NA
CHENAPPADYKERALAKANJIRAPPALLYCSBK0000220NA
KANAKKARYKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000217NA
R.V.P.PUDURKERALAERUTHEMPATHYCSBK0000216NA
VALLICODEKERALAVALLICODECSBK0000215NA
THEKKADAKERALAVEMBAYAMCSBK0000214NA
MAKKARAPARAMBAKERALAMALAPPURAMCSBK0000202NA
NATTIKAKERALATRIPRAYARCSBK0000197NA
ANTHIKADKERALAANTHIKADCSBK0000194NA
VANNAPURAMKERALATHODUPUZHACSBK0000193NA
THATTAYILKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000192NA
MALAKKARAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000191NA
PRAVUMKOODKERALAALAPPUZHACSBK0000190NA
KOMBODINJAMAKKALKERALAKOMBODINJAMAKKALCSBK0000189NA
THIKKOTIKERALATHIKKOTICSBK0000188NA
VADAKARAKERALAVADAKARACSBK0000187NA
GIRINAGARKERALAKOCHICSBK0000186682047005
M O ROAD THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000185680047003
NALUKODYKERALACHANGANASSERYCSBK0000182NA
KOOVAPALLYKERALAKOOVAPALLYCSBK0000181NA
MAVELIKARAKERALAMAVELIKKARACSBK0000180NA
KAZHAKUTTOMKERALAKAZHAKUTTAMCSBK0000179695047009
VAIKOMKERALAVAIKOMCSBK0000178NA
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHACSBK0000176685047002
MANNATHALAKERALAMANNANTHALACSBK0000174695047007
MULLURKARAKERALAMULLURKKARACSBK0000173NA
KOOTTANADKERALAKOOTTANADCSBK0000172NA
NEEZHOORKERALANEEZHOORCSBK0000171NA
PUNNAVELIKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000170NA
ARIPALAMKERALAIRINJALAKUDACSBK0000169NA
PUNALURKERALAPUNALURCSBK0000168NA
ANGAMALYKERALAANGAMALYCSBK0000167NA
KADUTHURUTHYKERALAKADUTHURUTHYCSBK0000166NA
PATHANAMTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000165NA
PANDALAMKERALAPANDALAMCSBK0000164NA
CHENGANNURKERALACHENGANNURCSBK0000163NA
NORTH PARAVURKERALAPARAVURCSBK0000162682047017
VILABHAGOMKERALAVILABHAGOMCSBK0000160NA
PUTHUSSERYKERALATHIRUVALLACSBK0000159NA
ELAKAMONKERALAAYIROORCSBK0000158NA
THATTARAMBALAMKERALAMAVELIKKARACSBK0000157NA
PERUMBAVOORKERALAPERUMBAVOORCSBK0000156NA
KOOTHATTUKULAMKERALAKOOTHATTUKULAMCSBK0000155NA
ETTUMANOORKERALAETTUMANOORCSBK0000154NA
PALAKERALAPALAICSBK0000153NA
MUTHUVARAKERALAMUTHUVARACSBK0000152680047011
CHERIYANADKERALACHERIANADCSBK0000151NA
MUNDATHIKODEKERALAMUNDATHICODECSBK0000150NA
MANGALAMKERALAMANGALAMCSBK0000149NA
CHOONADKERALACHOONADCSBK0000148NA
KALLUMALAKERALAKALLUMALACSBK0000147NA
PUTHIYAKAVUKERALAPUTHIYAKAVUCSBK0000146NA
PALLAVURKERALAPALLAVURCSBK0000145NA
MUKATHALAKERALAMUKATHALACSBK0000144NA
TALIPARAMBAKERALATALIPARAMBACSBK0000143NA
THOYAKAVUKERALATHOYAKKAVUCSBK0000142NA
POOCHINNIPADAMKERALAPOOCHINNI PADAMCSBK0000140NA
MUKKOOTTUTHARAKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000139NA
ERNAKULAM MG ROADKERALAKOCHICSBK0000138682047007
KAKKANADKERALAKAKKANADCSBK0000137682047009
ALENGADKERALAALENGADCSBK0000136682047018
PERINNANAMKERALAPERINGANAMCSBK0000135NA
PERUMBAKERALACANNURCSBK0000134NA
THURAVOORKERALATHURAVOORCSBK0000133NA
CHENNAMANGALAMKERALACHENNAMANGALAMCSBK0000132NA
PERAMBRAKERALACHALAKUDYCSBK0000130NA
THALIKULAMKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000129NA
PALLIMUKKUKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000128695047004
KOVOORKERALACALICUTCSBK0000127673047004
OKKALKERALAOKKALCSBK0000126NA
SOUTH VAZHAKULAMKERALAVAZHAKULAMCSBK0000125682047021
MANNATHURKERALAMANNATHOORCSBK0000124NA
EDAKKUNNUKERALAEDAKKUNNUCSBK0000122NA
PALLIPURAMKERALAPALLIPPURAMCSBK0000120682047020
SREENARAYANAPURAMKERALASREENARAYANAPURAMCSBK0000119NA
EDAVAKERALAEDAVACSBK0000118NA
PUTHENVELIKKARAKERALAPUTHENVELIKKARACSBK0000116NA
SHORANURKERALASHORANURCSBK0000115NA
THURUTHIPURAMKERALATHURUTHIPURAMCSBK0000114NA
PALAKKADKERALAPALAKKADCSBK0000113678047002
KALOORKERALAKOCHICSBK0000112682047006
ADOORKERALAADOORCSBK0000111NA
KOTTARAKKARAKERALAKOTTARAKKARACSBK0000110NA
CHUNGATHARAKERALACHUNGATHARACSBK0000109NA
WADAKKANCHERRYKERALAWADAKANCHERRYCSBK0000108NA
MALLAPALLYKERALAMALLAPPALLYCSBK0000107NA
KUNDARAKERALAKUNDARACSBK0000106NA
PATTAMBIKERALAPATTAMBICSBK0000105NA
PONKUNNAMKERALAPONKUNNAMCSBK0000104NA
NEMMARAKERALANEMMARACSBK0000103NA
OTTAPALAMKERALAOTTAPALAMCSBK0000102NA
VELLIKULANGARAKERALAVELLIKULANGARACSBK0000101NA
IBD ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMCSBK0000100682047002
VALLAMKULAMKERALATHIRUVALLACSBK0000099NA
VALANJAMBALAMKERALAKALOORCSBK0000098682047011
ULLOORKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000097695047002
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM MAINKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000096695047002
TRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURACSBK0000095682047015
THRISSUR MAINKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000094680047002
THIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLACSBK0000093689047002
TIRURKERALATIRURCSBK0000092NA
THOTTAKADKERALATHOTTAKADCSBK0000091NA
THOPPUMPADYKERALAKALOORCSBK0000090682047010
THALASSERYKERALATHALASSERYCSBK0000089NA
TATTAMANGALAMKERALATATTAMANGALAMCSBK0000088NA
TANURKERALATANURCSBK0000087NA
SOORANADKERALASOORANADCSBK0000086NA
CHERTHALAKERALACHERTHALACSBK0000084NA
KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCSBK0000082NA
PUTHOORKERALAPUTHOORCSBK0000081NA
PUTHENPEEDIKAKERALAPUTHENPEEDIKACSBK0000080NA
PAVARATTYKERALAPAVARATTYCSBK0000078NA
PATTIKKADKERALAPATTIKADCSBK0000077NA
PARATHODEKERALAPARATHODECSBK0000076NA
PALAYAMPARMBUKERALAASHTAMICHIRACSBK0000075NA
BANAERJI ROADKERALAKOCHICSBK0000074682047008
OLLURKERALAOLLURCSBK0000073680047008
OLAVAKKODEKERALAPALAKKADCSBK0000072NA
NEYYATTINKARAKERALANEYYATTINKARACSBK0000071NA
NEMOMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCSBK0000070NA
NARAKKALKERALANARAKKALCSBK000006968204719
MUVATTUPUZHAKERALAMUVATTUPUZHACSBK0000068NA
MURUKKUMPUZHAKERALAMURUKKUPUZHACSBK0000067NA
MARATHAKKARAKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000066NA
MARANCHERRYKERALAMALAPPURAMCSBK0000065NA
MANIMALAKERALAMANIMALACSBK0000064NA
MANANTHAVADYKERALAMANANTHAVADYCSBK0000063NA
MANALURKERALAMANALURCSBK0000062NA
MALAYATTURKERALAMALAYATTURCSBK0000061NA
MALAPPURAMKERALAMALAPPURAMCSBK0000060NA
KUZHURKERALAKUZHURCSBK0000057NA
KUTTIKADKERALAKUTTIKADUCSBK0000056NA
KUTTANALLURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000055680047007
KURUPPANTHARAKERALAKURUPPANTHARACSBK0000054NA
KURUMPILAVUKERALAKURUMPILAV-PUZHUVILCSBK0000053NA
KURIYANNOORKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000052NA
KUNNATHANGADIKERALAKANNATHANGADICSBK0000051NA
KUNNAMKULAMKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCSBK0000050NA
KUMBAZHAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACSBK0000049NA
KUMARAPURAMKERALAKUMARAPURAMCSBK0000048695047003
KUMARANALLOORKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000047NA
KOZHIKODE CITYKERALACALICUTCSBK0000046673047002
KOZHIKODE BAZARKERALACALICUTCSBK0000045NA
KOTTAYIKERALAKOTTAYICSBK0000044NA
KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCSBK0000043686047002
KOTTAPADIKERALAKOTTAPADICSBK0000042NA
KOONAMMUCHIKERALAMATTOM-KOONAMMUCHICSBK0000041NA
KOLLAPPALLYKERALAKOLLAPPALLYCSBK0000040NA
R S ROAD THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000039680047005
KODUVAYURKERALAKODUVAYURCSBK0000038NA
KILIKOLLURKERALAKILIKOLLURCSBK0000036NA
KEERAMPARAKERALAKEERAMPARACSBK0000035NA
KAYAMKULAMKERALAKAYAMKULAMCSBK0000034NA
KATTANAMKERALAALAPPUZHACSBK0000033NA
KARUKACHALKERALAKARUKACHALCSBK0000031NA
KANDASSANKADAVUKERALATHRISSURCSBK0000030NA
KALLIASSERYKERALAKALLIASSERYCSBK0000029NA
KADUKUTTYKERALAKADUKUTTYCSBK0000028NA
KADAMPANADKERALAKADAMBANADCSBK0000027NA
IRINJALAKUDAKERALAIRINJALAKUDACSBK0000026NA
GURUVAYOORKERALAGURUVAYURCSBK0000025NA
FEROKEKERALAFEROKECSBK0000023NA
ERNAKULAM MARKET ROADKERALAKOCHICSBK0000021682047002
ENGANDIYURKERALACHAVAKKADCSBK0000020NA
ALAPPUZHAKERALAALAPPUZHACSBK000001ANA
KOCHI-1KERALAKOCHICSBK0000018682047012
CHITTURKERALACHITTURCSBK0000017NA
CHITTATTUKARAKERALAPAVARATTYCSBK0000016NA
CHAVAKKADKERALACHAVAKKADCSBK0000015NA
CHANGANASSERYKERALACHANGANASSERYCSBK0000014NA
CHALISSERYKERALACHALISSERYCSBK0000013NA
CHALAKUDYKERALACHALAKUDYCSBK0000012NA
KANNURKERALAKANNURCSBK0000011NA
AZHIKODEKERALAAZHIKODECSBK0000008NA
KUNNUKARAKERALAKUNNUKARACSBK0000007NA
ALTHARAKERALAATTUPURAMCSBK0000006NA
ASHTAMICHIRAKERALAASHTAMICHIRACSBK0000005NA
ANNAMANADAKERALAANNAMANADACSBK0000004NA
AMBALLURKERALAAMBALLURCSBK0000003NA
ALUVAKERALAALUVACSBK0000002682047014
RTGS-HOKERALAKOCHICSBK0000001682047002
UJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINCSBK0000404NA
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLACSBK0000408444047002
RATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRICSBK0000405415047051
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATICSBK0000399NA
KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURCSBK0000395416047002
BHAYANDERMAHARASHTRAMIRA-BHAYANDARCSBK0000389400047022
VIRARMAHARASHTRAVIRARCSBK0000388400047021
SATARAMAHARASHTRASATARACSBK0000370NA
AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADCSBK0000360431047003
NASIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKCSBK0000357422047002
ULHAS NAGAR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAULHASNAGARCSBK0000347400047017
DOMBIVLIMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLICSBK0000346400047020
NERULMAHARASHTRANEW MUMBAICSBK0000340400047018
ANDHERI EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000339400047016
BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000333400047015
BORIVLIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000331400047014
MAHIM WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000304400047013
ANDHERI WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000303400047010
MULUND WEST(NAHUR)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000302NA
VILE PARLEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000301400047012
THANEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000292400047009
VASAIMAHARASHTRAVASAICSBK0000291400047008
KALYANMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000286400047007
RAMWADIMAHARASHTRAPUNECSBK0000282411047002
SERVICE BR. MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000281400047001
VASHIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000277400047006
IFB MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000264400047005
MULUNDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000233400047004
PUNEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000230411047001
MUMBAI FORTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000177400047002
CHEMBUR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAICSBK0000010400047003
BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARCSBK0000315751047002
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYCSBK0000228605047001
PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARACSBK0000359NA
JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARCSBK0000318144047002
LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANACSBK0000295141047002
UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURCSBK0000403NA
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADICSBK0000402NA
KAMANRAJASTHANKAMANCSBK0000385NA
JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURCSBK0000312302047002
GANDHIPETTAMIL NADUTIRUPATTURCSBK0000745NA
WALAJAPETTAMIL NADUWALAJAPETCSBK0000407NA
SRIPERUMBUDURTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURCSBK0000398NA
SARAVANAMPATTITAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000394364047001
ANNURTAMIL NADUANNURCSBK0000393NA
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALCSBK0000382NA
PALLADAMTAMIL NADUPALLADAMCSBK0000379NA
PERIANAICKENPALAYAMTAMIL NADUPERIYANAICKANPALAYAMCSBK0000378NA
MARTHANDAMTAMIL NADUKANYAKUMARICSBK0000377629047102
CUDDALORETAMIL NADUCUDDALORECSBK0000368NA
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMCSBK0000367NA
AVADITAMIL NADUAVADICSBK0000362NA
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURCSBK0000358NA
PERAVALLURTAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000336600047013
ANNANAGAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000320600047012
R S PURAM COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000306641047002
PADITAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000305600047011
KARUMATHAMPATTYTAMIL NADUKARUMATHAMPATTYCSBK0000285NA
AVANASHITAMIL NADUAVANASHICSBK0000278641047103
UDUMALPETTAMIL NADUUDUMALPETCSBK0000274NA
GUINDYTAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000273600047010
GOBICHETTIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUGOBICHETTIPALAYAMCSBK0000271NA
GANAPATHYTAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000269641047005
AMBATTURTAMIL NADUAMBATTURCSBK0000266600047009
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASICSBK0000265NA
COIMBATORE-IFBTAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000263641047006
BHAVANITAMIL NADUBHAVANICSBK0000261NA
IFB-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000259600047008
PALLAVARAMTAMIL NADUPALLAVARAMCSBK0000244600047007
TIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURCSBK0000243NA
SERVICE BR. CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000232600047001
MOUNT ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000223600047006
ROYAPETTAHTAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000218600047005
THANJAVURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURCSBK0000212NA
TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURCSBK0000209641047102
VELLORETAMIL NADUVELLORECSBK0000200NA
VELLARTAMIL NADUVELLARCSBK0000199NA
KODAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000198600047003
AMMAPALAYAMTAMIL NADUPERAMBALURCSBK0000196NA
PANAMARATHUPATTITAMIL NADUPANAMARATHUPATTICSBK0000195NA
TIRUPATTURTAMIL NADUTIRUPATTURCSBK0000184NA
TUTICORINTAMIL NADUTUTICORINCSBK0000183NA
DINDIGULTAMIL NADUDINDIGULCSBK0000175NA
VANIYAMBADITAMIL NADUVANIYAMBADICSBK0000141NA
NAGERCOILTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILCSBK0000131NA
GANDHIPURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000123641047003
MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAICSBK0000121NA
TRICHYTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLICSBK0000117620047002
SINGANELLURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000085641047004
SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMCSBK0000083636047002
POLLACHITAMIL NADUPOLLACHICSBK0000079NA
PURUSAWALKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000059600047004
CHENNAI-1TAMIL NADUCHENNAICSBK0000058600047002
KODUMUDITAMIL NADUKODUMUDICSBK0000037NA
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURCSBK0000032NA
GUDALURTAMIL NADUGUDALURCSBK0000024NA
ERODETAMIL NADUERODECSBK0000022638047022
RAJASTREETTAMIL NADUCOIMBATORECSBK0000019641047002
AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRACSBK0000386282047002
KOSI KALANUTTAR PRADESHKOSI KALANCSBK0000384NA
GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADCSBK0000383110047009
NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDACSBK0000297110047005
SALT LAKE KOLKATTAWEST BENGALKOLKATACSBK0000364700047004
LAL BAZAR KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATACSBK0000211700047002
BURRA BAZAR KOLKOTAWEST BENGALKOLKATACSBK0000161700047003

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *