Corporation Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes A-K States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
ZONAL OFFICE - NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECORP0008826NA
ZONAL OFFICE VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACORP0008813NA
AMARAVATHIANDHRA PRADESHAMARAVATHICORP0003519NA
EPURU BIT ONE BANDHRA PRADESHMUTHUKURCORP0003501NA
NIDUMUKKALAANDHRA PRADESHTADIKONDACORP0003492NA
CHAKRAYAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHKOLLI PARACORP0003433NA
PEDAPARIMIANDHRA PRADESHPEDAPARIMICORP0003418NA
JONALAGADDAANDHRA PRADESHJONNALAGADDACORP0003410NA
NARSIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHNARSIPATNAMCORP0003390NA
PUNGANURANDHRA PRADESHPUNGANURCORP0003379NA
ANAPARTHIANDHRA PRADESHANAPARTHICORP0003332NA
JAMMAEDVIPETAANDHRA PRADESHCHODAVARAMCORP0003311NA
NELLORE MAGUNTA LAYOUTANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECORP0003310NA
VISAKHAPATNAM SEETHAMMADHARAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCORP0003309NA
NARPALAANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCORP0003304NA
P KOTHAKOTAANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICORP0003278NA
CHILAKALURIPETAANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPETCORP0003261NA
HANUMAN JUNCTIONANDHRA PRADESHHANUMAN JUNCTIONCORP0003258NA
KONDAPIANDHRA PRADESHKONDAPICORP0003239NA
NANDANAVANAMANDHRA PRADESHNAGULAVARAMCORP0003206NA
KOTHAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAVALASACORP0003170NA
TIRUVURANDHRA PRADESHTIRUVURCORP0003136NA
RAVULPALEMANDHRA PRADESHRAVULAPALEMCORP0003127NA
GALIVEEDUANDHRA PRADESHGALIVEEDUCORP0003125NA
TADIPATRIANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECORP0003112NA
VEMAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCORP0003109NA
JAGGAMPETAANDHRA PRADESHJAGGAMPETACORP0003108NA
KOVVURUANDHRA PRADESHKOVVURCORP0003107NA
GUNTAKALANDHRA PRADESHGUNTAKALCORP0003090NA
KOILKUNTLAANDHRA PRADESHKOILKUNTLACORP0003089NA
PEDDAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAPALLICORP0003073NA
PITHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPITHAPURAMCORP0003070NA
SIDDIPETANDHRA PRADESHSIDDIPETCORP0003069NA
SANTHA JUTURUANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCORP0003023NA
RAJAMPETANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMPETCORP0003012NA
BADVELANDHRA PRADESHBADVELCORP0003005NA
JANGAONANDHRA PRADESHJANGAONCORP0002997NA
TALVEDAANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADCORP0002972NA
HALIAANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDACORP0002971NA
TADEPALLIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIGUDEMCORP0002968NA
DANAVAIPETAANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCORP0002967NA
UNDURUANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTCORP0002966NA
NATTARAMESHWARAMANDHRA PRADESHELURUCORP0002965NA
NARSINGABILLIYANDHRA PRADESHKASIMKOTACORP0002964NA
NAGULAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHMUNAGAPAKACORP0002963NA
KUNDRAMANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLECORP0002962NA
GURAVAIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHPALAKOLCORP0002961NA
CHINAKAKANIANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCORP0002960NA
VUYYURUANDHRA PRADESHVUYYURUCORP0002959NA
PENDURTHIANDHRA PRADESHPENDURTICORP0002958NA
PEDDAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAPURAMCORP0002957NA
NIDADAVOLEANDHRA PRADESHNIDADAVOLECORP0002956NA
NARASAPURANDHRA PRADESHNARASAPURAMCORP0002955NA
ANAKAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLECORP0002954NA
SINGARAYA KONDAANDHRA PRADESHSINGARAYAKONDACORP0002948NA
NAIDUPETANDHRA PRADESHNAIDUPETCORP0002947NA
KANIGIRIANDHRA PRADESHKANIGIRICORP0002946NA
GUNTUR - ARUNDALPET , LIC OF INDIA ECANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCORP0002137520017103
LIC OF INDIA-VIZIANAGARAM ECANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCORP0002124535017003
SECUNDERABAD LIC OF INDIA ECANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCORP0002111500017020
KAKINADA - POLICE WELFARE COMPLEXANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACORP0002110533017003
HYDERABAD-LIC BASHEERBAGH ECANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0002108500017021
NELLORE LIC OF INDIA ECANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECORP0002095524017003
HYDERABAD-TESLA ECANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0002066500017017
HYDERABAD MEHADIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0002019500017018
RAMANTHAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001969NA
GANNAVARAM KRISHNA DIST APANDHRA PRADESHGANNAVARAMCORP0001962520017622
MENTADAANDHRA PRADESHMENTADACORP0001960NA
MARKAPURANDHRA PRADESHMARKAPURCORP0001954NA
CHIMAKURTHYANDHRA PRADESHCHIMAKURTHICORP0001927NA
ADDA DOSARKAANDHRA PRADESHBHUNGACORP0001925NA
NELLORE RETAIL LOAN CENTREANDHRA PRADESHNELLORECORP0001911NA
KALAVAPAMULAANDHRA PRADESHKALAVAPAMULACORP0001908NA
YEMMIGANURANDHRA PRADESHYEMMIGANURCORP0001893NA
REPALLEANDHRA PRADESHREPALLECORP0001874NA
PONNURUANDHRA PRADESHPONNURCORP0001873522017602
VINUKONDAANDHRA PRADESHVINUKONDACORP0001870522017542
TANGTURANDHRA PRADESHTANGUTURUCORP0001822NA
SRI KALAHASTIANDHRA PRADESHSRIKALAHASTICORP0001821517017302
CHALLAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHCHALLAPALLICORP0001818NA
PAMARRUANDHRA PRADESHPAMARRUCORP0001816NA
GANGAVARAM KANDHRA PRADESHEAST GANGAVARAMCORP0001811533017402
MANGALAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHMANGALAGIRICORP0001809520017302
HUZURNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHUZURNAGARCORP0001759NA
SATTENAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHSATTENAPALLECORP0001750522017502
HYDERABAD-KUKATPALLY-KPHBANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001734500017041
JAGGAIAHPETANDHRA PRADESHJAGGAYYAPETCORP0001732520017702
KODADANDHRA PRADESHKODADCORP0001731508017302
GADWALANDHRA PRADESHGADWALCORP0001719509017352
PEDDAPURANDHRA PRADESHATMAKURCORP0001674NA
GUNTUR LAKSHMIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCORP0001670520017104
DHOBIPETANDHRA PRADESHSHANKARAPALLICORP0001656NA
IBRAHIMPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHIBRAHIMPATNAMCORP0001651520017008
NUZIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHNUZVIDCORP0001644520017742
AMIDYALAANDHRA PRADESHURAVAKONDACORP0001629NA
KOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHQUTHBULLAPURCORP0001618500017040
TIRUCHANOORANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICORP0001614NA
PALAKOLLUANDHRA PRADESHPALAKOLLUCORP0001613534017302
ARMOORANDHRA PRADESHARMOORCORP0001608503017202
RAYACHOTIANDHRA PRADESHRAYACHOTICORP0001593516017622
CHINNAGOTTIGALLUANDHRA PRADESHCHINAGOTTIGALLUCORP0001583NA
MANIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001580500017039
NANDYALANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALCORP0001577518017102
GHATKESARANDHRA PRADESHGHATKESARCORP0001549500017038
PALAMANERANDHRA PRADESHPALAMANERCORP0001548NA
MADHAVANAGARANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADCORP0001546503017003
KANURUANDHRA PRADESHKANURUCORP0001529520017007
CHILLAKURANDHRA PRADESHGUDURCORP0001516NA
MOGILIGIDDAANDHRA PRADESHFAROOQNAGARCORP0001507NA
BODUPPALANDHRA PRADESHGHATKESARCORP0001486500017036
BUDHERAANDHRA PRADESHMUNIPALLYCORP0001483NA
THOTLAVALLURU - A.P.ANDHRA PRADESHKANKIPADUCORP0001482NA
KUPPAMANDHRA PRADESHKUPPAMCORP0001446517017702
S.KOTAANDHRA PRADESHSRUNGAVARAPUKOTACORP0001397535017722
RAMABHADRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHRAMABHADRAPURAMCORP0001396NA
PARVATHIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMCORP0001395535017102
BHEEMUNIPATNAM-TAGARAPUVALASAANDHRA PRADESHBHEEMUNIPATNAMCORP0001394NA
ZAHEERABADANDHRA PRADESHZAHEERABADCORP0001390502017102
KAMAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHKAMAREDDYCORP0001389503017102
BHONGIRANDHRA PRADESHBHONGIRCORP0001388500017037
SHAMSHABADANDHRA PRADESHSHAMSHABADCORP0001387500017035
CHOUTUPPALANDHRA PRADESHCHOUTUPPALCORP0001386508017502
NARSANNAPETANDHRA PRADESHNARSANNAPETCORP0001327NA
NANDIGAMAANDHRA PRADESHNANDIGAMACORP0001326NA
RAJAMANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMCORP0001325532017152
HYDERABAD-KOTHAPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001307500017034
MAHBUBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARCORP0001295509017002
JAGTIALANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALCORP0001262505017102
NALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHPERKAKONDARAMCORP0001258508017002
MIRYALAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHMIRYALGUDACORP0001238508017102
BHANUR        ANDHRA PRADESHBHANURCORP0001237500017042
HYDERABAD-MADANNAPET ANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001236500017033
HYDERABAD-NAGOLE  ANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001235500017032
VIJAYAWADA SURYARAOPETANDHRA PRADESHSURYAPETCORP0001226520017006
NARASARAOPETANDHRA PRADESHNARSARAOPETCORP0001225520017602
VISAKHAPATNAM-MADURAVADAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCORP0001224530017005
VISAKHAPATNAM - GAJUWAKAANDHRA PRADESHGAJUWAKACORP0001223530017004
NARKETPALLYANDHRA PRADESHNARKETPALLICORP0001192NA
HYDERABAD - BALANAGARANDHRA PRADESHBALANAGARCORP0001166500017031
KAVALIANDHRA PRADESHKAVALICORP0001147524017202
MUTHUKURANDHRA PRADESHMUTHUKURCORP0001141NA
GUDLAVALLERUANDHRA PRADESHGUDALAVALLERUCORP0001134NA
SANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDYCORP0001112500017030
HYDERABAD - LARGE CORPORATE BRANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001090500017029
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMCORP0001089533017302
AKIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHAKIVIDUCORP0001086NA
SECUNDERABAD - ALWALANDHRA PRADESHALWALCORP0001083500017028
HYDERABAD - MADAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001055500017027
HYDERABAD - FILMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001052500017026
HYDERABAD-GACHIBOWLIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0001049500017025
CHANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHSERI-LINGAMPALLYCORP0001030500017024
KANKIPADUANDHRA PRADESHKANKIPADUCORP0001026520017005
KANDUKURUANDHRA PRADESHKANDUKURCORP0001024523017682
SRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMCORP0001020532017002
MINI CAPS - VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACORP0000933NA
MEDCHALANDHRA PRADESHMEDCHALCORP0000900500017022
HYDERABAD -MALKAJGIRIANDHRA PRADESHMALKAJGIRICORP0000887500017023
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUCORP0000884534017202
KARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARCORP0000775505017002
VISAKHAPATNAM-MADHURA NAGARANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCORP0000771530017003
HYDERABAD-KUKKATAPALLYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000770500017019
HYDERABAD-NALLAKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000743500017016
TENALIANDHRA PRADESHTENALICORP0000722520017202
VIJAYAWADA BENZ CIRCLEANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACORP0000706520017003
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMCORP0000685507017002
HYDERABAD DILKUSH NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000671500017014
HYDERABAD-S.R.NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000670500017015
HANAMKONDAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCORP0000660506017003
SECUNDERABAD SAINIKPURIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000640500017013
SECUNDERABAD-GUNROCK ENCLAVEANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCORP0000635500017012
SECUNDERABAD - TARNAKA SCPBANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCORP0000623500017011
VISHAKHAPATNAM DWARKA NGR CPBBANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCORP0000618530017002
HYDERABAD JUBILEE HILLS CPBBANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000591500017010
HYDERABAD BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000590500017009
TIRUPATIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATICORP0000557517017002
PBB - HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000524500017008
CAPS - HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000515NA
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALACORP0000482523017102
GOTLAMANDHRA PRADESHGOTLAMCORP0000434NA
SADAPURAM (AREKAL)ANDHRA PRADESHADONICORP0000412518017203
CHINTHAKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHCHINTAKUNTACORP0000407NA
TUNIANDHRA PRADESHTUNICORP0000392533017202
CHAPADU(CHEEYAPADU)ANDHRA PRADESHCHEEYAPADUCORP0000378NA
BHEEMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMCORP0000375534017402
THIMMAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHTHIMMAPURAMCORP0000353533017004
ADAVINEKKALAMANDHRA PRADESHADAVINEKKALAMCORP0000348NA
VIZIANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMCORP0000331535017002
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUCORP0000320534017002
MALLAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHMALLAVARAMCORP0000315NA
P RAYAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHP.RAYAVARAMCORP0000314NA
NAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHNAGARAMCORP0000313NA
ARATLAKATTAANDHRA PRADESHARATLAKATTACORP0000306NA
THONDANGIANDHRA PRADESHTHONDANGICORP0000305NA
GANDEPALLIANDHRA PRADESHGOMDEPALLICORP0000304NA
OOKAL HAVELIANDHRA PRADESHOOKAL HAVELICORP0000302506017004
AILAPURANDHRA PRADESHAILAPURCORP0000301503017622
BATHALAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHBATHALAPALLICORP0000299NA
SOMALAANDHRA PRADESHSOMALACORP0000298NA
DAMARAMADUGUANDHRA PRADESHDAMARAMADUGUCORP0000297NA
URVAKONDA (AMIDYALA)ANDHRA PRADESHURAVAKONDACORP0000291NA
NEERKULLAANDHRA PRADESHNEERKULACORP0000288NA
HYDERABAD-HYDERGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000276500017004
ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLECORP0000275523017002
PENUMURANDHRA PRADESHPENUMURCORP0000254NA
DAMALACHERUVUANDHRA PRADESHDAMALACHERUVUCORP0000253NA
DULLAANDHRA PRADESHDULLACORP0000252NA
KANAKATAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHKANAKATAPALEMCORP0000228NA
PATIBANDLAANDHRA PRADESHPATIBANDLACORP0000226NA
MASULIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMCORP0000214520017402
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLCORP0000206518017002
VIJAYAWADA-S.N.PURAMANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACORP0000203520017002
PEDAPULIVARRUANDHRA PRADESHPEDAPULIVARRUCORP0000192NA
ANANTAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURCORP0000186515017002
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALCORP0000184506017002
NIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADCORP0000183503017002
SECUNDERABAD SP ROADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCORP0000166500017006
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADACORP0000162533017002
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMCORP0000158530017001
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPURCORP0000156515017102
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYCORP0000153533017102
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCORP0000150520017102
SHANKERPALLYANDHRA PRADESHSHANKARAPALLICORP0000137NA
HYDERABAD BADI CHOWDIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000136500017003
VIJAYAWADA MAINANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADACORP0000127520017001
TOOPRANANDHRA PRADESHTOOPRANCORP0000108NA
KRISHNAANDHRA PRADESHKRISHNACORP0000107509017522
BELUGUPPAANDHRA PRADESHBELUGUPPACORP0000095NA
PRODDATURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURCORP0000051516017102
CUDDAPAHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHCORP0000048516017002
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURCORP0000047524017002
M.G.ROAD-SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTCORP0000044500017005
HYDERABAD- SIDDIAMBAR BAZARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADCORP0000043500017007
ADONIANDHRA PRADESHADONICORP0000042518017202
RAYADRUGANDHRA PRADESHRAYADURGCORP0000036NA
CHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORCORP0000034517017102
TEZPURASSAMTEZPURCORP0003470NA
MANGALDAIASSAMMANGALDAICORP0003464NA
JAGIROADASSAMJAGIROADCORP0003326NA
HOJAIASSAMHOJAICORP0003301NA
DISPUR-GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICORP0003216NA
GUWAHATI LAL GANESHASSAMGUWAHATICORP0003130NA
BELTOLAASSAMGUWAHATICORP0002941NA
DHUBRIASSAMDHUBRICORP0002921NA
NALBARIASSAMNALBARICORP0001916NA
NAGAONASSAMNAGAONCORP0001793782017102
JORHATASSAMJORHATCORP0001706785017002
MARGHERITAASSAMMARGHERITACORP0001449NA
SILCHARASSAMSILCHARCORP0001436788017002
SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARCORP0001355785017202
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIACORP0001354786017202
DIBRUGARH (ASSAM)ASSAMDIBRUGARHCORP0001353786017002
GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATICORP0000874781017002
MINI CAPS-PATNABIHARPATNACORP0008959NA
SASARAMBIHARSASARAMCORP0003487NA
SOHGIBIHARSAMPATCHAKCORP0003474NA
MADHEPURABIHARMADHEPURACORP0003352NA
UPHRAULBIHARDESARICORP0003344NA
CHHAPRABIHARCHAPRACORP0003313NA
PATNA KANKARBAG MAIN ROADBIHARPATNACORP0003274NA
MOTIHARIBIHARMOTIHARICORP0003243NA
SAMASTIPURBIHARSAMASTIPURCORP0003242NA
MAIRWABIHARMAIRWACORP0003161NA
HAJIPURBIHARHAJIPURCORP0003129NA
SIWANBIHARSIWANCORP0003083NA
DARBHANGA LAHERIA SARAIBIHARDARBHANGACORP0003072NA
ARARIABIHARARARIACORP0003038NA
PATNA CITYBIHARPATNACORP0001991NA
PATNA RAJABAZARBIHARPATNACORP0001990NA
SAHARSABIHARSAHARSACORP0001989NA
GOPALGANJBIHARGOPALGANJCORP0001988NA
SUPAULBIHARSUPAULCORP0001987NA
ARRAHBIHARGOPALGANJCORP0001986NA
KAMTAULBIHARKAMTAULCORP0001958NA
BENIPATTIBIHARBENNIPATTICORP0001957NA
MADHUBANIBIHARMADHUBANICORP0001956NA
KURTHAURBIHARKURTHACORP0001875800017008
BAKHTIYARPURBIHARBAKHTIARPURCORP0001869803017302
PHULWARI SHARIFBIHARPHULWARI SHARIFCORP0001868800017007
MANERBIHARMANERCORP0001867800017502
PATNA-DOCTOR'S COLONYBIHARPATNACORP0001714800017006
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURCORP0001686812017002
PURNEABIHARPURNEACORP0001685854017102
KISHANGANJBIHARKISHANGANJCORP0001653855017002
MOHSINPURBIHARKHUSRUPURCORP0001643800017501
BEGUSARAIBIHARBEGUSARAICORP0001588851017102
HATHIKHANABIHARPATNACORP0001535800017005
BHUSAULA DANAPURBIHARMUBARAKPURCORP0001526800017003
DHANAUTBIHARPATNACORP0001525800017004
EAST-SAREN (TEHTA)BIHARTEHTACORP0001438804017501
DARBHANGABIHARDARBHANGACORP0001356846017002
KHARAGPURBIHARKHARAGPURCORP0001303721017102
GAYA BRANCHBIHARGAYACORP0001266823017002
BIHAR SHARIFFBIHARBAURI SARAICORP0001265803017002
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURCORP0001056842017002
PATNA-BOWRING CANAL ROADBIHARPATNACORP0000550800017002
PATNABIHARPATNACORP0000323800017001
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 38CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCORP0003067NA
RAIPUR PACHPEDINAKACHANDIGARHRAIPURCORP0003042NA
JANJGIRCHANDIGARHCHAMPACORP0002911NA
DALLI RAJHARACHANDIGARHBALODCORP0001940NA
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHAMBIKAPURCORP0001801497017001
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHDHAMTARICORP0001730493017001
BHATAPARACHANDIGARHBHATAPARACORP0001729493017201
CHANDIGARH - MANIMAJRACHANDIGARHMANI MAJRACORP0001477160017012
CHANDIGARH - RETAIL HUBCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCORP0001423NA
KAWARDHACHANDIGARHKAWARDHACORP0001412491017201
BALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHBALODA BAZARCORP0001410493017151
MAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHMAHASAMUNDCORP0001351493017101
KANKERCHANDIGARHKANKERCORP0001350494017101
DONGARGARHCHANDIGARHDONGARGARHCORP0001318491017101
CHAMPA (MADHYA PRADESH)CHANDIGARHCHAMPACORP0001315495017251
RAJNANDGAUNCHANDIGARHRAJNANDGAONCORP0001207491017001
URLACHANDIGARHURLACORP0001013NA
MINI CAPS - CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCORP0000938NA
KORBACHANDIGARHKORBACORP0000875495017302
RAIGARHCHANDIGARHRAIGARHCORP0000803496017001
RAIPUR-PANDRICHANDIGARHRAIPURCORP0000776492017003
BILASPURCHANDIGARHBILASPURCORP0000707495017002
CHANDIGARH - PBBCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCORP0000646160017004
BHILAI NAGAR MP - CPBBCHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARCORP0000642490017002
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCORP0000319160017001
RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURCORP0000157492017002
BEMETARACHHATTISGARHBEMETARACORP0003485NA
JASHPUR NAGARCHHATTISGARHJASHPURNAGARCORP0003476NA
BALODCHHATTISGARHBALODCORP0003421NA
RAIPUR ASHRAM ROADCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCORP0003402NA
BHILAI THREECHHATTISGARHBHILAINAGARCORP0003245NA
DURGCHHATTISGARHDURGCORP0003227NA
NAYA RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURCORP0003126NA
SILVASSADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASACORP0001239396017111
DAMANDAMAN AND DIUDAMANCORP0001367396017131
NEW DELHI - LIC CREDIT CARD CENTREDELHINEW DELHICORP0008962NA
ZONAL OFFICE DELHI SOUTHDELHIDELHICORP0008821NA
ZONAL OFFICE DELHI NORTHDELHIDELHICORP0008809NA
DELHI RANI BAGHDELHIDELHICORP0003469NA
SARASWATI VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0003232NA
NEW DELHI VISHWAS NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0003229NA
NEW DELHI BEHRA ENCLAVEDELHIDELHICORP0003166NA
DELHI-SOUTH EXTENSIONDELHIDELHICORP0003124NA
NEWDELHI DWARKA SECTOR 17DELHIDELHICORP0003046NA
NEW DELHI OKHLA PHASE IDELHIDELHICORP0003045NA
MEERA BAGH DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0002999NA
VIJAY NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0002973NA
DARIYAPURDELHIDELHICORP0002934NA
TIKRI KALANDELHITIKRI KALANCORP0002905NA
BAKHTAWARPURDELHIBAKHATAWARPURCORP0002904NA
HIRANKIDELHIDELHICORP0002903NA
DELHI JALBOARD WAZIRABAD ECDELHIDELHICORP0002141110017095
DELHI JALBOARD GREATER KAILASH-I, ECDELHIDELHICORP0002140110017096
NEW DELHI - GURU ANGAD PUBLIC SCHOOL ECDELHIDELHICORP0002135110017088
NEW DELHI - PLATO PUBLIC SCHOOL ECDELHIDELHICORP0002134110017073
DELHI-JAL BOARD,VARUNALAYADELHIDELHICORP0002133110017087
DELHI JAL BOARD JAL VIHAR ECDELHIDELHICORP0002132110017065
N.DELHI - DWARKA SHIKSHA BHARATHI SS SCHOOL, ECDELHIDELHICORP0002103110017071
N.DELHI - CONNAUGHT CIRCUS LIC OF INDIA-ECDELHIDELHICORP0002099110017064
DELHI-BEETALS EDUCATION SOC.ECDELHIDELHICORP0002077110017055
NEW DELHI NUTAN VIDYA MANDIR ECDELHIDELHICORP0002071110017057
TIKRI KHURDDELHIDELHICORP0001944NA
DELHI RETAIL LOAN CENTRE SOUTHDELHIDELHICORP0001854NA
ISSAPURDELHIDELHICORP0001835110017139
AZADPUR DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0001761110017135
GHITORNI-NEWDELHIDELHIDELHICORP0001760110017134
DELHI-WEST PATEL NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0001725110017130
AYA NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0001717110017133
NEBSARAIDELHIDELHICORP0001688110017131
AALIDELHIDELHICORP0001668110017129
NEW DELHI - KAPAS HERADELHIKAPAS HERACORP0001647110017127
NEW DELHI - JAITPURDELHIDELHICORP0001604110017126
NEW DELHI JAMALPUR HARYANADELHIDELHICORP0001603110017125
NEW DELHI-CHATTARPURDELHIDELHICORP0001538110017122
NEW DELHI-SATBARIDELHIDELHICORP0001528110017121
NEW DELHI - KHAIRADELHIDELHICORP0001490110017119
NEW DELHI - JAFARPUR KALANDELHIDELHICORP0001489110017118
NEW DELHI - BHAKARWALADELHIDELHICORP0001480110017120
NEW DELHI - GHOGHADELHIDELHICORP0001479110017117
NEW DELHI - KALKAJIDELHIDELHICORP0001474110017114
RAJOKARI-DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0001384110017113
DELHI-GREEN PARKDELHIDELHICORP0001382110017112
DELHI - DEOLIDELHIDELHICORP0001313110017110
NAWADA DELHIDELHINAWADACORP0001312110017109
NEW DELHI - JEHANGIRPURIDELHIJAHANGIRPURICORP0001311110017107
KANJHAWALADELHIKANJHAWALACORP0001310110017108
DELHI- MICRO FINANCEDELHIDELHICORP0001257110017116
DELHI - MAYAPURI-SMEDELHIDELHICORP0001256110017115
DELHI - MODEL TOWNDELHIDELHICORP0001250110017104
DELHI - CHHAWLADELHICHHAWLACORP0001244110017099
ROHINI SEC.15DELHIDELHICORP0001169110017091
DELHI-VIKAS PURIDELHIDELHICORP0001139110017090
NEW DELHI SERVICE BRANCHDELHIDELHICORP0000914NA
NEW DELHI NAJAFGARHDELHIDELHICORP0000888110017076
DELHI RETAIL LOAN HUBDELHIDELHICORP0000871NA
BARWALADELHIDELHICORP0000860110017074
NEW DELHI-RAJOURIDELHIDELHICORP0000851110017072
NEW DELHI - GHEORADELHIDELHICORP0000849110017075
NEW DELHI NARAINADELHIDELHICORP0000841110017070
NEW DELHI LAJPATNAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000784110017061
NEW DELHI - PUNJABI BAGHDELHIDELHICORP0000783110017060
NEW DELHI - SHALIMARBAGH-BD BLOCKDELHIDELHICORP0000712110017053
NEW DELHI - MAHAVIR NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000680110017052
NEW DELHI ASAF ALI RDDELHIDELHICORP0000679110017050
NEW DELHI JANAKPURI LICDELHIDELHICORP0000678110017051
NEW DELHI ROHINIDELHIDELHICORP0000639110017048
NEW DELHI RAJENDRA PLACEDELHIDELHICORP0000637110017047
NEW DELHI MAHIPALPURDELHIDELHICORP0000624110017049
PITAMPURADELHIDELHICORP0000622110017046
NEW DELHI - OVERSEASDELHIDELHICORP0000606110017045
NEW DELHI SARITHA VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000600110017044
NEW DELHI-ARMBDELHIDELHICORP0000587NA
NEW DELHI - NARELADELHIDELHICORP0000586110017043
NEW DELHI - ALIPURDELHIDELHICORP0000585110017042
NEW DELHI KIRTI NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000573110017041
BAVANADELHIBAWANACORP0000570110017039
ROHTAKDELHIROHTAK RD INDTL.COMPLEXCORP0000569124017002
MUNDKADELHIMUNDKACORP0000568110017040
NEW DELHI VASANT VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000564110017037
VASUNDHARA ENCLAVEDELHIDELHICORP0000563110017038
GUJRANWALA TOWNDELHIDELHICORP0000549110017036
NEW DELJHI MAYUR VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000546110017035
NEW DELHI VASANT KUNJDELHIDELHICORP0000538110017032
NEW DELHI PREET VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000532110017029
NEW DELHI SHALIMAR BAGHDELHIDELHICORP0000531110017030
NEW DELHI VIVEK VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000530110017028
NEW DELHI TILAK NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000525110017027
NEW DELHI JANAKPURIDELHIDELHICORP0000522110017026
CAPS-NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0000514NA
NEW DELHI-LAXMINAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000506110017024
NEW DELHI HAUZ KHASDELHIDELHICORP0000494110017020
NEW DELHI FRIENDS COLONYDELHIDELHICORP0000481110017019
NEW DELHI PASCHIM VIHARDELHIDELHICORP0000476110017018
NANGLOI JATDELHIDELHICORP0000468110017017
NEW DELHI-DILSHAD GARDENDELHIDELHICORP0000463110017015
PALAMDELHIDELHICORP0000452110017013
NEW DELHI-CBBDELHIDELHICORP0000447110017012
NEW DELHI- BCPDELHIDELHICORP0000373110017008
NEW DELHI- LODHI COMPLEXDELHIDELHICORP0000371110017007
NEW DELHI-GREATER KAILASHDELHIDELHICORP0000286110017005
NEW DELHI-KAMALA NAGARDELHIDELHICORP0000283110017003
NEW DELHI - KAROL BAGHDELHIDELHICORP0000264110017006
NEW DELHI-CHANDNI CHOWKDELHIDELHICORP0000205110017002
CONNAUGHT CIRCUS NEW DELHIDELHIDELHICORP0000141110017004
QUERIMGOAQUERIMCORP0003482NA
ZUARI NAGARGOAMARGAOCORP0003453NA
PARRAGOAPARRACORP0003441NA
MORLEMGOAOLD GOACORP0003283NA
NUVEMGOANUVEMCORP0003196NA
PANJIM CARANZALEMGOACARANZALEMCORP0003076NA
VALPOIGOAVALPOICORP0003050NA
KUNDAIMGOAPONDACORP0003018NA
AGASSAIMGOAAGACIAMCORP0003017NA
CURCHOREM LIC OF INDIA ECGOACURCHOREM-CACORACORP0002131403017036
GOA - LIC CANACONA ECGOACANACONACORP0002114403017034
GOA NAVELIM ECGOAMARGAOCORP0002083403017039
OUR LADY OF SOCORRO CHAPEL ECGOAPORVORIMCORP0002048403017038
GOA APMC ARLEM RAIA ECGOARAIACORP0002040403017035
GOA - LOLIEMGOAPOINGUINIMCORP0002037403017042
RAMNATHI TEMPLE , PONDAGOAPONDACORP0002016403017041
PUNDRIGOAPUNDRICORP0001928NA
PARDIGOAPARDICORP0001923396017002
BENAULIMGOABENAULIMCORP0001663403017047
SHIRODAGOASHIRODACORP0001532403017046
FARMAGUDI-GOAGOAPONDACORP0001328403017045
PANJIM III - GOAGOAPANAJICORP0001255403017044
VERNAGOAVERNACORP0001210403017043
PANJIM SERVICE BRANCHGOAPANAJICORP0001063NA
RIBANDARGOARIBANDARCORP0000816403017033
GOA - VARCAGOAVARCACORP0000782403017040
BICHOLIM - GOAGOABICHOLIMCORP0000764403017037
ASSOLNAGOAASSOLNACORP0000647403017032
CALANGUTEGOACALANGUTECORP0000580403017006
MAINA CURTORIMGOACORTALIMCORP0000579403017011
ANJUNA - GOAGOAANJUNACORP0000554403017003
GOA - SIOLIMGOASIOLIMCORP0000553403017024
MAPUCA - CPBBGOAMAPUSACORP0000552403017013
VELSAOGOAVELSAOCORP0000551403017030
TONCA CARANZALEMGOAPANAJICORP0000473403017027
DHARGAL (OZORIM)GOAOZORIM-GOACORP0000413403017010
MOLEMGOAMOLEMCORP0000370403017015
VASCO-DA- GAMAGOAMORMUGAOCORP0000362403017029
PONDAGOAPONDACORP0000325403017021
DANDEVADOGOACHINCHINIMCORP0000285403017009
CAMORLIMGOACAMURLIMCORP0000284403017007
NAGOAGOANAGOACORP0000281403017017
VIDYANAGAR-MARGAOGOAMARGAOCORP0000279403017031
REVORAGOARIVORACORP0000271403017022
PILERNEGOAPILERNACORP0000270403017020
OXELGOAOXELCORP0000268403017018
PANJIM-GOAGOAPANAJICORP0000259403017002
ST.JOSE DE AREALGOASAO JOSE DE AREALCORP0000257403017026
SOCORROGOASOCORROCORP0000239403017025
BRITONAGOABRITONA-GOACORP0000236403017005
BASTORAGOABASTORACORP0000235403017004
UTTORDAGOAUTORDACORP0000234403017028
SHIRWAI AMONAGOAQUEPEMCORP0000233403017023
CHAPORAGOACHAPORACORP0000220403017008
MURIDA - CUNCOLIMGOACUNCOLIMCORP0000219403017016
PAINGUINIMGOAPOINGUINIMCORP0000216403017019
MAPUCA-GOAGOAMAPUSACORP0000198403017012
MARGAOGOAMARGAOCORP0000142403017014
ZONAL OFFICE - RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0008834NA
MAHUAGUJARATMAHUVACORP0003523NA
SARAYAGUJARATTANKARACORP0003499NA
TARABHGUJARATVISNAGARCORP0003498NA
RANDHEJAGUJARATRANDHEJACORP0003489NA
AHMEDABAD NARANPURAGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003488NA
SUNDANGUJARATANANDCORP0003460NA
KATARGAMGUJARATSURATCORP0003458NA
GORISANAGUJARATKHERALUCORP0003451NA
AHMEDABAD - NEW RANIPGUJARATRANIPCORP0003448NA
AHMEDABAD-C G ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003445NA
DEHGAMGUJARATDEHGAMCORP0003439NA
ANJARGUJARATANJARCORP0003425NA
KHERGAMGUJARATKHERGAMCORP0003413NA
PALANPURGUJARATPALANPURCORP0003408NA
AHMEDABAD ODHAV SMEGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003407NA
BALASINORGUJARATKHEDACORP0003388NA
AMRAPURAGUJARATGANDHINAGARCORP0003385NA
CHOKARIGUJARATVADODARACORP0003369NA
KANKOTGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0003364NA
DEDAKDADGUJARATJAMNAGARCORP0003363NA
LAXMIPURAGUJARATMAHESANACORP0003360NA
AHMEDABAD NEHRU NAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003359NA
MOVIYAGUJARATMOVIYACORP0003354NA
DHRANGADHRAGUJARATDHRANGADHRACORP0003353NA
DHORAJIGUJARATDHORAJICORP0003345NA
JASDANGUJARATJASDANCORP0003343NA
MORBIGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0003342NA
KHARVELGUJARATDHARAMPURCORP0003339NA
VADODARA SAMA SAVLI ROADGUJARATVADODARACORP0003338NA
VADODARA - MAKARPURAGUJARATVADODARACORP0003337NA
VIRAMGAMGUJARATVIRAMGAMCORP0003327NA
AHMEDABAD NARODAGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003323NA
NASWADIGUJARATNASWADICORP0003253NA
DAHEJGUJARATDAHEJCORP0003210NA
VADODARA ATLADRA SUNPHARMAGUJARATVADODARACORP0003176NA
LAKHTARGUJARATLAKHTARCORP0003169NA
BECHARAJIGUJARATMAHESANACORP0003168NA
KESHODGUJARATKESHODCORP0003164NA
KALOLGUJARATKALOLCORP0003163NA
CHILODAGUJARATCHILODACORP0003160NA
VERAVALGUJARATVERAVALCORP0003159NA
LIMBDIGUJARATLIMBDICORP0003137NA
SANKHEDAGUJARATSANKHEDACORP0003079NA
KUTIYANAGUJARATKUTIYANACORP0003075NA
VASTRALGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003071NA
ARDIGUJARATPETLADCORP0003066NA
MAHUDAGUJARATMAHUDHACORP0003065NA
VATVAGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0003036NA
MANSA GUJARATHGUJARATMANSACORP0003035NA
METODAGUJARATMETODACORP0003030NA
SHAPARGUJARATKOTDA SANGANICORP0003029NA
TARSADIGUJARATKOSAMBACORP0003008NA
PANDESARAGUJARATSURATCORP0003007NA
DABHOI RING ROADGUJARATDABHOICORP0003000NA
KUVARAGUJARATSIDHPURCORP0002924NA
MADHIGUJARATVIJAPURCORP0002923NA
RAJKOT LIC ECGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0002128360017005
NAVSARI LUINCIKUIGUJARATNAVSARICORP0002072396017062
VALLABH VIDYANAGAR SP UNIVERSITY CAMPUS ECGUJARATVALLABH VIDYANAGARCORP0002060388017004
GHUMARWINGUJARATGHUMARWINCORP0001919NA
KAMREJGUJARATKAMREJCORP0001914NA
HAJIRAGUJARATHAJIRACORP0001913NA
PAROLIGUJARATPAROLICORP0001912NA
BABENGUJARATBARDOLICORP0001843394017052
JASALPURGUJARATKADICORP0001842380017021
VAVDIGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0001832360017007
DABHOIGUJARATDABHOICORP0001810391017061
VALLABHIPURGUJARATVALLABHIPURCORP0001808364017501
KALAWADGUJARATKALAVADCORP0001807361017081
IDARGUJARATIDARCORP0001792383017031
CHHOTA UDEPURGUJARATCHHOTA UDAIPURCORP0001786391017501
SONGADHGUJARATSONGADHCORP0001785394017501
LUNAWADAGUJARATLUNAWADACORP0001747389017061
KHEDAGUJARATKHEDACORP0001743387017501
BORSADGUJARATBORSADCORP0001742388017071
UPLETAGUJARATUPLETACORP0001741360017101
BILLIMORAGUJARATBILIMORACORP0001740396017091
VISHNAGARGUJARATVISNAGARCORP0001739384017121
SIDHPURGUJARATSIDHPURCORP0001738384017101
VADODARA - RETAIL LOAN HUBGUJARATVADODARACORP0001727NA
VADODARA - AKOTAGUJARATVADODARACORP0001711390017008
VADODARA-KARELIBAUGGUJARATVADODARACORP0001710390017010
PADRAGUJARATPADRACORP0001691390017009
AHMEDABAD-PRAHLAD NAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0001689380017020
MODASAGUJARATMODASACORP0001684383017051
PADDHARIGUJARATPADDHARICORP0001658360017006
CHANGODARGUJARATCHANGODARCORP0001648380017019
SAIJPURGUJARATPETLADCORP0001645NA
VAYARAGUJARATSURATCORP0001622394017071
PIPLOIGUJARATCAMBAYCORP0001619NA
DAHODGUJARATDOHADCORP0001598389017021
PETLADGUJARATPETLADCORP0001596388017051
AMRELIGUJARATAMRELICORP0001595365017001
UMRETHGUJARATUMRETHCORP0001589388017151
JAMBUSARGUJARATJAMBUSARCORP0001585392017051
PORGUJARATPORCORP0001582390017007
RAJPIPLAGUJARATRAJPIPLACORP0001578393017001
VIBHAPARGUJARATJAMNAGARCORP0001569361017003
SHELAGUJARATSANANDCORP0001495380017018
VALASANGUJARATVALASANACORP0001488388017505
DHARMAJGUJARATDHARMAJCORP0001487388017171
MANEJGUJARATPETLADCORP0001481388017506
ITALVA - GUJARATHGUJARATTARAPURCORP0001478NA
BHADRANGUJARATBHADRANCORP0001462388017503
VIJAPURGUJARATVIJAPURCORP0001372382017041
VASADGUJARATVASADCORP0001371388017504
SIHORGUJARATSIHORCORP0001370364017071
SACHINGUJARATSACHINCORP0001369395017006
HALOLGUJARATHALOLCORP0001368389017041
BAVLAGUJARATBAVLACORP0001366380017017
KIM CHAR RASTAGUJARATKIMCORP0001365395017005
DAREDGUJARATDAREDCORP0001364361017002
ADALAJGUJARATADALAJCORP0001363380017016
VAPIGUJARATVAPICORP0001324396017031
HIMMAT NAGARGUJARATHIMATNAGARCORP0001254383017001
DEESAGUJARATDEESACORP0001253385017031
BHARUCHGUJARATBHARUCHCORP0001252392017001
ANKLESHWARGUJARATANKLESHWARCORP0001251393017051
VALSADGUJARATBULSARCORP0001240396017001
CHIKHLIGUJARATCHIKHLICORP0001187396017051
CHANDKHEDAGUJARATCHANDKHEDACORP0001179380017014
JUNAGADHGUJARATJUNAGADHCORP0001178362017001
MANINAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0001177380017013
ADAJAN - SURATGUJARATSURATCORP0001156395017004
MANKUVAGUJARATMANKUVACORP0001103370017502
MANJALPURGUJARATVADODARACORP0001098390017006
SURAT-PARLE POINTGUJARATSURATCORP0001015395017003
AHMEDABAD SERVICE BRANCHGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000917NA
SURENDRANAGARGUJARATSURENDRANAGARCORP0000907363017001
PATANGUJARATPATANCORP0000865384017081
UNJHAGUJARATUNJHACORP0000850384017051
KADIGUJARATKADICORP0000840380017015
AHMEDABAD - LIC TILAK RDGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000673380017012
AHMEDABAD SARKHEJ HIGHWAY-CFGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000658380017011
VADODARA -CPBBGUJARATVADODARACORP0000616390017005
RAJKOT PBBGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0000613360017004
MEHSANAGUJARATMAHESANACORP0000605384017001
GANDHINAGAR UDYOG BHAVANGUJARATGANDHINAGARCORP0000583380017009
TARAPURGUJARATTARAPURCORP0000574388017502
AHMEDABAD-SATELLITE RDGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000556380017007
AHMEDABAD GURUKULRDGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000555380017008
MADHAPARGUJARATMADHAPARCORP0000521370017052
ANANDGUJARATANANDCORP0000520388017002
CAPS - AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000517NA
BALADIAGUJARATBALADIACORP0000509370017501
AHMEDABAD-IFBGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000489380017004
RAJKOT - SSIGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0000488360017003
GANDHIDHAMGUJARATGANDHIDHAMCORP0000467370017001
BHUJGUJARATBHUJCORP0000466370017051
VALLABH VIDYANAGARGUJARATVALLABH VIDYANAGARCORP0000465388017003
BARDOLIGUJARATBARDOLICORP0000464394017051
AHMEDABAD-MJ LIBRARYGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000460380017005
GANDHINAGAR CPBBGUJARATGANDHINAGARCORP0000417380017010
JINAJGUJARATJINAJCORP0000399388017501
VADODARA ALKAPURIGUJARATVADODARACORP0000336390017004
AHMEDABAD- NAVRANGPURAGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000335380017002
GONDALGUJARATGONDALCORP0000326360017041
BHAVNAGARGUJARATBHAVNAGARCORP0000324364017001
NAVASARIGUJARATNAVSARICORP0000322396017061
CAMBAYGUJARATCAMBAYCORP0000321388017091
NADIADGUJARATNADIADCORP0000267387017002
JAMNAGARGUJARATJAMNAGARCORP0000262361017001
PORBANDARGUJARATPORBANDARCORP0000260360017121
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTCORP0000191360017002
SURATGUJARATSURATCORP0000185395017002
VADODARA MAINGUJARATVADODARACORP0000155390017003
AHMEDABAD-SC ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADCORP0000134380017003
KARNAL CURRENCY CHESTHARYANAKARNALCORP0009500NA
GURUGRAM GURGAON SEC FIFTYHARYANAGURGAONCORP0003532NA
MUGHALMAJRAHARYANAKUNJPURACORP0003527NA
REWARI GARHI BOLNI ROADHARYANAREWARICORP0003524NA
MUKARIMPURHARYANAJAGADHRICORP0003504NA
DAWALAHARYANAJHAJJARCORP0003500NA
GURGAON UDYOG VIHARHARYANAGURGAONCORP0003471NA
MANJHAWALIHARYANABALLABGARHCORP0003440NA
KALRONHARYANAGHARAUNDACORP0003437NA
BHUNAHARYANABHUNACORP0003397NA
AMBALA CITY BALDEV NAGARHARYANAAMBALACORP0003396NA
BHIWANI RUHELANHARYANAHISARCORP0003393NA
BILASPURHARYANABILASPURCORP0003366NA
PIPLIHARYANAPIPLICORP0003365NA
PILLUKHERAHARYANAPILLIKHERACORP0003358NA
BHAINI KALANHARYANAKARNALCORP0003355NA
FARIDABAD SEC THIRTY ONEHARYANAFARIDABADCORP0003308NA
GURGAON SECTOR FOURHARYANAGURGAONCORP0003305NA
FARIDABAD GREEN FIELDHARYANAFARIDABADCORP0003266NA
GHIRAIHARYANAHANSICORP0003260NA
BHAGALHARYANABHAGALCORP0003257NA
PANCHKULA SEC TWELVE AHARYANAPANCHKULACORP0003256NA
IMT MANESARHARYANAMANESARCORP0003246NA
KALAYATHARYANAKAITHALCORP0003228NA
DARARHARYANAKARNALCORP0003213NA
PANCHKULA SECTOR TWENTY FIVEHARYANAPANCHKULACORP0003207NA
TOHANAHARYANATOHANACORP0003184NA
UKLANAHARYANAUKLANACORP0003155NA
ROHTAK-SONEPAT ROADHARYANAROHTAKCORP0003113NA
KARNAL SECTOR 7HARYANAKARNALCORP0003077NA
JAGADHARIHARYANAJAGADHRICORP0003037NA
SAMARGOPALPURHARYANAROHTAKCORP0002996NA
BALLABGARHHARYANABALLABGARHCORP0002935NA
PATAUDIHARYANAPATAUDICORP0002933NA
LADWAHARYANALADWACORP0002915NA
GURGAON - MEENAKSHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ECHARYANAGURGAONCORP0002112110017059
GURGAON NICMAR ECHARYANAGURGAONCORP0002055110017066
HAMAYUPURHARYANAAMBALACORP0002000NA
CHEEKAHARYANACHEEKACORP0001961NA
KANUVAIHARYANASOMAYAMPALAYAMCORP0001926NA
RADAURHARYANARADAURCORP0001921NA
BUSANAHARYANAGOHANACORP0001894NA
GANGANAHARYANAGOHANACORP0001884NA
RABHRAHARYANAGOHANACORP0001878NA
SHAHPURHARYANASHAHPURCORP0001838125017052
DEVINAGARHARYANAPANCHKULACORP0001836160017017
KANINAHARYANAKANINACORP0001804NA
NARWANAHARYANANARWANACORP0001800126017052
BAWALHARYANABAWALCORP0001799123017202
NANGAL CHOUDHERYHARYANANANGAL CHOWDHARYCORP0001798123017053
ASANDHHARYANAKARNALCORP0001797132017352
GOHANAHARYANAGOHANACORP0001781131017002
HANSIHARYANAHANSICORP0001777NA
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWACORP0001773132017252
MANDI DABWALIHARYANAMANDI DABWALICORP0001744125017252
SAMALKHAHARYANASAMALKHACORP0001713132017152
SAHAHARYANASAHACORP0001669133017004
NARNAULHARYANANARNAULCORP0001660123017052
GANNAURHARYANAGANAURCORP0001641110017128
CHARKHI DADRIHARYANAROHTAKCORP0001637123017152
NARAINGARHHARYANANARAINGARHCORP0001554134017002
NEW DELHI-PRITHALA VILLAGEHARYANAPALWALCORP0001540110017123
PANCHKULA -SEC 20HARYANAPANCHKULACORP0001471160017011
KALKA-HARYANAHARYANAKALKACORP0001452160017008
SAFIDONHARYANASAFIDONCORP0001422126017202
AMBALA-CANTTHARYANAAMBALA CANTT.CORP0001420133017003
FARIDABAD SECTOR 28HARYANAFARIDABADCORP0001383110017111
JINDHARYANAJINDCORP0001289126017002
KOSLIHARYANAKOSLICORP0001271127017052
MAHENDERGARHHARYANAMAHENDRAGARHCORP0001264123017102
DHARUHERAHARYANADHARUHERACORP0001247110017105
FARIDABAD SECTOR - 14HARYANAFARIDABADCORP0001246110017100
PALWALHARYANAPALWALCORP0001245121017452
KAITHALHARYANAKAITHALCORP0001242136017302
FATEHABADHARYANAFATEHABADCORP0001201125017202
BADSHAHPURHARYANABADSHAHPURCORP0001193110017098
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONCORP0001180110017106
SECTOR-56, GURGAON HARYANAGURGAONCORP0001171110017094
RAI, HARYANAHARYANARAICORP0001168110017092
BADLIHARYANABADLICORP0001144110017084
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONCORP0001131110017085
JHAJJARHARYANAJHAJJARCORP0001104124017102
SOHNAHARYANASOHNACORP0001081110017083
GARHI HARSARUHARYANAGARHI HARSARUCORP0001080110017082
SIRSAHARYANASIRSACORP0001044125017002
HISARHARYANAHISARCORP0001025125017102
KUNDLIHARYANAKUNDLICORP0001016110017080
KURUKSHETRAHARYANAKURUKSHETRACORP0000906136017002
SHAHABAD - MARKANDAHARYANASHAHBADCORP0000899136017052
MANESARHARYANAMANESARCORP0000838110017068
GHARAUNDAHARYANAGHARAUNDACORP0000831132017302
TARAORIHARYANATARAORICORP0000830132017602
PANCHAKULAHARYANAPANCHKULACORP0000807160017005
BHIWANIHARYANABHIWANICORP0000801127017002
SONEPATHARYANASONIPATCORP0000793110017062
GURGAON - SECTOR 31HARYANAGURGAONCORP0000778110017056
YAMUNANAGARHARYANAYAMUNANAGARCORP0000619135017002
REWARIHARYANAREWARICORP0000588123017002
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATCORP0000558132017002
KARNALHARYANAKARNALCORP0000548132017102
GURGAON MARUTHI KUNJ - PBBHARYANAGURGAONCORP0000545110017034
AMBALAHARYANAAMBALACORP0000496133017002
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADCORP0000479110017021
BAHADURGARHHARYANABAHADURGARHCORP0000477110017033
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONCORP0000449110017016
PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULACORP0000446160017002
SIKANDARPURHARYANASIKANDERPURCORP0000440110017009
BARSAR MEHREHIMACHAL PRADESHBARSARCORP0003312NA
NER CHOWKHIMACHAL PRADESHNER CHOWKCORP0002900NA
PANCHWADIHIMACHAL PRADESHPONDACORP0001918NA
KULLUHIMACHAL PRADESHKULUCORP0001558175017002
PARWANOO [ HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHPARWANOOCORP0001515160017015
JOGINDER NAGARHIMACHAL PRADESHJOGINDER NAGARCORP0001514175017103
MANDI (HIMACHAL PRADESH)HIMACHAL PRADESHMANDICORP0001473175017102
KANGRA (H.P)HIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRACORP0001472176017152
NAHAN - HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHNAHANCORP0001463173017052
NALAGARHHIMACHAL PRADESHNALAGARHCORP0001419160017009
HAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHHAMIRPURCORP0001418177017002
UNA BRANCHHIMACHAL PRADESHUNACORP0001268174017202
PAONTA SAHIBHIMACHAL PRADESHPAONTA SAHIBCORP0001261173017102
SALONHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANCORP0000895173017002
BADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDICORP0000852160017006
SHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLACORP0000575171017002
DAYALA CHAKJAMMU AND KASHMIRDAYALA CHAKCORP0003222NA
KATHUAJAMMU AND KASHMIRKATHUACORP0003106NA
SAMBAJAMMU AND KASHMIRSAMBACORP0001754180017003
JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUCORP0000644180017002
KUDJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHCORP0003481NA
RANCHI UPPER BAZARJHARKHANDRANCHICORP0003277NA
ADITYAPUR SMEJHARKHANDADITYAPURCORP0003084NA
RANCHI LIC ECJHARKHANDRANCHICORP0002116834017003
RAMGARHJHARKHANDRAMGARHCORP0001998NA
GIRIDIHJHARKHANDGIRIDIHCORP0001997NA
JAMSHEDPUR-TRANSPORT NAGARJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURCORP0001724831017003
DEOGHARJHARKHANDDEOGHARCORP0001636814017102
RATUJHARKHANDRATUCORP0001587834017004
HAZARIBAGJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHCORP0001267825017002
BOKAROJHARKHANDBOKAROCORP0001136827017002
DHANBADJHARKHANDDHANBADCORP0000898826017002
RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHICORP0000457834017002
JAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURCORP0000425831017002
FMD-HO-MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0009900NA
NEW PENSION CELL                                          KARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0009502NA
LIC CARD OPERATIONSKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0009501NA
BANGALORE - MERCHANT ACQUIRING CELLKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0008985NA
CREDIT CARD DIVISION HO MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0008954NA
MANGALORE - STCKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0008850NA
ZONAL OFFICE - BELAGAVIKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0008815NA
ZONAL OFFICE UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0008806NA
ZONAL OFFICE - BANGALORE SOUTHKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0008803NA
BANGALORE - RETAIL ASSET HUB (Z.O)KARNATAKABANGALORECORP0006001NA
BANGALORE-FTS CENTREKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0005000570017009
MYSURU S V PATEL NAGARKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0003531NA
THIMMARAVATHANAHALLIKARNATAKAMULBAGALCORP0003522NA
MYSORE VIJAYANAGAR STAGE IVKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0003518NA
CHIKKAMAGALURU-KADUR BYPASSROADKARNATAKAKADURCORP0003515NA
BALLARI-CANTONMENTKARNATAKABELLARYCORP0003514NA
JEVARGIKARNATAKAVIDYANAGARCORP0003510NA
MANGALURU FALNIRKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003506NA
GODACHIKARNATAKARAMDURGCORP0003496NA
GOPAHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0003494NA
HOSAHALLIKARNATAKAHOSAHALLICORP0003468NA
RAICHUR GUNJKARNATAKARAICHURCORP0003465NA
DR SHIVARAMKARANTH NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0003463NA
BASTHIPURAKARNATAKABELAGOLACORP0003457NA
NARAVIKARNATAKANARAVICORP0003455NA
AJJANAHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARACORP0003450NA
JANUKONDAKARNATAKACHITRADURGACORP0003447NA
MUDDEBIHALKARNATAKAMUDDEBIHALCORP0003430NA
ALAGWADIKARNATAKARAIBAGCORP0003429NA
VIJAYPURA NEW COURT ROADKARNATAKABIJAPURCORP0003423NA
BELLURU CROSSKARNATAKABELLURCORP0003405NA
KONDANGERIKARNATAKAVIRAJPETCORP0003404NA
BENGALURU CHANDRA LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0003384NA
DARGAJOGAHALLIKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCORP0003383NA
K R NAGARAKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0003380NA
HOSANAGARAKARNATAKAHOSANAGARACORP0003378NA
IRUVAKKIKARNATAKAANANDAPURAMCORP0003377NA
BENGALURU N R COLONYKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0003374NA
KARKALA MARKET ROAD BRANCHKARNATAKAKARKALACORP0003351NA
KOTTARA MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003350NA
SHIVAMOGGA- GOPALA GOWDA EXTNKARNATAKASHIMOGACORP0003330NA
SHIVAMOGGA VINOBA NAGARKARNATAKASHIMOGACORP0003324NA
BAGALURKARNATAKABAGALURCORP0003299NA
NAGAMANGALAKARNATAKANAGAMANGALACORP0003297NA
MYSURU HOOTAGALLIKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0003296NA
GULBARGA-RAMAMANDIRKARNATAKAJEWARGICORP0003288NA
ADAGALALE SULLALIKARNATAKASAGARCORP0003284NA
BANDENALLASANDRAKARNATAKAANEKALCORP0003273NA
KRISHNARAJAPETE K R PETEKARNATAKAKRISHNARAJAPETCORP0003270NA
MADHUGIRIKARNATAKAMADHUGIRICORP0003268NA
VIJAYAPURAKARNATAKAVIJAYAPURACORP0003267NA
MANGALURU BALMATTAKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003265NA
BELAGAVI SHAHPURKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0003262NA
NANDGAONKARNATAKAATHANICORP0003231NA
ILKALKARNATAKAILKALCORP0003230NA
RIPPONPETKARNATAKARIPPONPETCORP0003224NA
MURDESHWARKARNATAKAMURDESHWARCORP0003223NA
BELURKARNATAKABELURCORP0003221NA
KORATAGEREKARNATAKAKORATAGERECORP0003220NA
CHIKKAMAGALUR-BASAVANAHALLI EXTENSNKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCORP0003214NA
BENGALURU-DWARAKANAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0003212NA
SHIMOGA-SAVALANGA ROAD├╜├╜├╜├╜├╜├╜├╜├╜KARNATAKASHIMOGACORP0003205NA
BANGARPETKARNATAKABANGARPETCORP0003204NA
SHIRALAKOPPAKARNATAKASHIRALKOPPACORP0003200NA
SAKHARAYAPATNAKARNATAKAKADURCORP0003174NA
CHANNENAHALLIKARNATAKAMAGADICORP0003172NA
GUDIBANDEKARNATAKAGUDIBANDACORP0003156NA
KOPPAKARNATAKAKOPPACORP0003153NA
YELLAPURKARNATAKAYELLAPURCORP0003151NA
SRINIVASPURKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCORP0003147NA
PAVAGADAKARNATAKAPAVAGADACORP0003143NA
MANGALORE-KULURKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003140NA
MOODUKONAJEKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003139NA
HAROHALLI - KANAKAPURA ROADKARNATAKAHAROHALLICORP0003128NA
NARGUNDKARNATAKANARGUNDCORP0003123NA
DODDMANDIGANAHALLIKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0003118NA
KOLLURKARNATAKAKOLLURCORP0003117NA
MUTHANALLURKARNATAKAANEKALCORP0003115NA
KARAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICORP0003110NA
HULKOTIKARNATAKAHULKOTICORP0003105NA
GULBARGA BHAGYANAGARKARNATAKASEDAMCORP0003104NA
HUBLI KESHWAPURKARNATAKAKESHWAPURCORP0003100NA
GAJENDRAGADKARNATAKAGAJENDRAGADCORP0003097NA
BANGALORE RACE COURSE ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0003091NA
MANGALORE BEJAIKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003088NA
UDUPI INDRALIKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0003087NA
MULABAGILUKARNATAKAMULBAGALCORP0003086NA
DHARWAD SAPTAPURKARNATAKAHUBLI DHARWADCORP0003062NA
TURUVEKEREKARNATAKATURUVEKERECORP0003061NA
KAMALASHILEKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0003060NA
NARASIMHARAJAPURAKARNATAKANARASIMHARAJAPCORP0003055NA
SRIRANGAPATNAKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0003053NA
PERLAMPADYKARNATAKAPUTTURCORP0003041NA
KESTURKARNATAKAKORACORP0003024NA
GAURIBIDANURKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANURCORP0003016NA
IGGALURUKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0003011NA
MALURPATNAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0003010NA
MUTHURKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0003009NA
KERE BOSGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACORP0003006NA
GUBBIKARNATAKAGUBBICORP0003003NA
POLALIKARNATAKABANTVALCORP0002982NA
NEELAVAR KUNJALKARNATAKABRAHMAVARACORP0002976NA
NEERUDEKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0002974NA
BALEHONNURKARNATAKABALEHONNURCORP0002953NA
KUDUMANGALOREKARNATAKASOMWARPETCORP0002945NA
B KATIHALLIKARNATAKAARSIKERECORP0002944NA
7 TH HOSAKOTEKARNATAKASUNTIKOPPACORP0002943NA
HUBLI VISHWESHWARNAGARKARNATAKAHUBLI DHARWADCORP0002939NA
DHARWAD HIGH COURT ROADKARNATAKAHUBLI DHARWADCORP0002938NA
HIREBIDARIKARNATAKARANEBENNURCORP0002937NA
HANUMARAHALLIKARNATAKASHIGGAONCORP0002936NA
HALKURKEKARNATAKAHULIYARCORP0002928NA
BIRURKARNATAKABIRURCORP0002917NA
TURAMURIKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0002916NA
AWARADIKARNATAKAGOKAKCORP0002907NA
MYSORE -KAMAKSHI HOSPITALKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0002150587017104
BAGALKOT - S.N.MEDICAL COLLEGE ECKARNATAKABAGALKOTCORP0002149560017059
BANGALORE - MAHADEVAPURA ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002148560017064
BANGALORE - S.R.E.I ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002147573017305
HASSAN PRESIDENCY COLLEGE ECKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0002145560017060
BANGALORE NATL.LAW SCHOOL ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002144NA
SAGAR LIC ECKARNATAKASAGARCORP0002142577017403
HASSAN -KSOUECKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0002129573017304
SHIMOGA LIC ECKARNATAKASHIMOGACORP0002120577017203
BANGALORE NOVELL ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002100560017044
BAGALKOT NAVANAGAR LIC OF INDIA ECKARNATAKABAGALKOTCORP0002097587017103
BANGALORE LIC INDIRANAGAR ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002096560017043
MANIPAL PERAMPALLY ECKARNATAKAMANIPAL(SHIVALLI)CORP0002094576017014
GULBARGA SHARANABASAVESHWARAKARNATAKAGULBARGACORP0002093NA
BANGALORE DIAMOND DIST ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002092560017042
BELGAUM PHOENIX SCHOOL ECKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0002090590017005
ST JOSEPH'S HGR.PRIM.SCHOOL-BELMAN ECKARNATAKABELMANCORP0002081576017501
UDUPI KUTHPADY ECKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0002076576017013
GULBARGA SHAH BAZARKARNATAKAGULBARGACORP0002073585017003
BANGALORE MOTOROLA INDIA ECKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002065560017037
BANGALORE TISLKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002032560017036
YELAHANKA MEC ECKARNATAKAYELAHANKACORP0002030560017035
HUBLI HDSTH ECKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0002025580017006
BELLARY GANDHINAGARKARNATAKABELLARYCORP0002022583017103
BANGALORE HEBBALKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002021560017034
BANGALORE BANASHANKARIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0002018560017033
BINAGA EC - M/S BILT-ECKARNATAKAKARWARCORP0002012581017203
KLS - BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0002003590017006
PUTTUR - DARBEKARNATAKAPUTTURCORP0002002575017029
CHAKKEREKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0001983NA
NAGAVARAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0001982NA
BYNDOORKARNATAKABYNDOORCORP0001973NA
MUDDALINGANAHALLIKARNATAKANELAMANGALACORP0001968NA
MUDIGEREKARNATAKAMUDIGERECORP0001948NA
KUMBALGODUKARNATAKAKUMBALGODUCORP0001938NA
CHICKSUGURKARNATAKARAICHURCORP0001910NA
TADASALURKARNATAKATADASALURCORP0001909NA
BELLAREKARNATAKASULLIACORP0001892575017504
SHAHAPUR-DIST.YADGIRKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0001885NA
MYLANAYAKANA HOSAHALLIKARNATAKAMYLANAYAKANA HOSAHALLICORP0001881571017544
DARURKARNATAKAATHANICORP0001880591017533
KUNDANAKARNATAKADEVANAHALLICORP0001866560017503
MYSORE RAMAKRISHNANAGARKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0001859570017014
HAROHALLIKARNATAKAHAROHALLICORP0001851560017504
MANDYA-BOMMANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKABEVOORCORP0001850571017543
KUKANAPALLIKARNATAKAKOPPALCORP0001849583017505
YADIYURU-MANGALAKARNATAKAC.RAMASAMUDRACORP0001841571017353
RAMPURA (KARNATAKA)KARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0001840571017542
SUBRAHMANYAKARNATAKASUBRAMANYACORP0001833575017043
NEERMARGAKARNATAKANEERMARGACORP0001814575017042
KOLLEGALAKARNATAKAKOLLEGALCORP0001787571017452
YADGIRIKARNATAKAYADGIRICORP0001778585017202
HANAGALKARNATAKAHANGALCORP0001765581017524
SRINGERIKARNATAKASRINGERICORP0001763577017536
HEBRIKARNATAKAHEBRICORP0001757576017515
KUSHTAGIKARNATAKAKUSHTAGICORP0001755583017504
LINGSUGURKARNATAKALINGSUGURCORP0001748584017502
LOKAPURKARNATAKALOKAPURCORP0001726587017506
SAUNDATTIKARNATAKASAUNDATTICORP0001718591017102
HIRIYURKARNATAKAHIRIYURCORP0001716572017302
KATAPADIKARNATAKAKATAPADICORP0001709576017514
HOSADURGAKARNATAKAHOSADURGACORP0001708577017535
HIRIADKAKARNATAKAHIRIADKACORP0001707576017513
PERDOORKARNATAKAPERDOORCORP0001705576017512
BANGALORE-MSM (SIM)-SMALL BKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001704560017097
MUGALIHALKARNATAKASAUNDATTICORP0001698591017532
MAHAGAON CROSSKARNATAKAMAHAGAONCORP0001697584017503
MANVIKARNATAKAMANVICORP0001696584017501
SINDAGIKARNATAKASINDGICORP0001695586017502
SINDHANURKARNATAKASINDHANOORCORP0001694584017202
BASAVAKALYANKARNATAKABASAVAKALYANCORP0001693585017602
NALKUDREKARNATAKACHANNAGIRICORP0001692NA
BANGALORE-AKSHAY NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001678560017096
ANEKEREKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACORP0001673NA
NAVALIHALKARNATAKACHIKODICORP0001665591017531
BILAGUMBAKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001664NA
B C ROADKARNATAKABANTVALCORP0001659575017041
BRAHMANIPURAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0001655NA
KOTATHATTUKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0001638576017510
PADUBIDRIKARNATAKANANDICOORCORP0001628576017509
KUBIHALKARNATAKAKUNDGOLCORP0001625580017503
SIRAKARNATAKASIRACORP0001612572017172
BENDEKEREKARNATAKAARSIKERECORP0001611NA
KITTANEKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0001610NA
NAGANURKARNATAKANAGANURCORP0001609NA
BAIKADYKARNATAKABRAHMAVARACORP0001607576017017
BANGALORE-JP NAGAR-IIND PHASEKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001602560017095
MOODUMARNADUKARNATAKAMOODABIDRICORP0001601575017040
CHINTAMANIKARNATAKACHINTAMANICORP0001599563017302
BEERANGADDIKARNATAKAGOKAKCORP0001592591017530
MARKUMBIKARNATAKAMURGODCORP0001591591017527
TURUKAR SHIGIHALLIKARNATAKAKHODANPURCORP0001590590017528
T NARASIPURAKARNATAKATIRUMAKUDAL NARSIPURCORP0001586571017102
ANTHARGANGEKARNATAKABHADRAVATICORP0001570NA
KABBURKARNATAKAKABBURCORP0001568NA
ADIKARNATAKACHIKODICORP0001562NA
SAUNDALGAKARNATAKACHIKODICORP0001561591017526
PEERANWADIKARNATAKAPEERANAWADICORP0001560590017008
KADARVALLIKARNATAKABAILHONGALCORP0001550590017009
ANEKALKARNATAKAANEKALCORP0001541560017094
MALAVALLIKARNATAKAMALAVALLICORP0001537NA
MANIKNAGARKARNATAKAHUMNABADCORP0001530NA
T.BEKUPPEKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001527571017539
SHIKARIPUR (SHIMOGA)KARNATAKASHIKARIPURCORP0001510577017152
KABBALUKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001499571017538
ABBURKARNATAKAABBURCORP0001498571017535
KUTAGALKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001497571017536
BANNIKUPPEKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001496571017537
BENKANHALLIKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0001492590017007
ANCHATAGERIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0001491580017009
GONIKOPPALKARNATAKAGONIKOPPALCORP0001461571017534
MANGALORE - KONCHADYKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0001460575017038
UJIREKARNATAKAUJRECORP0001393575017503
DERALAKATTEKARNATAKANERALAKATTECORP0001392575017039
KATTINGERIKARNATAKAKATTINGERICORP0001391NA
TARIKEREKARNATAKATARIKERECORP0001385577017538
KUNIGALKARNATAKAKUNIGALCORP0001376572017501
BAGEPALLIKARNATAKABAGEPALLICORP0001375562017503
BOMMASANDRAKARNATAKABOMMASANDRACORP0001374560017093
BANGALORE-HRBR LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001373560017091
NANJANGUDKARNATAKANANJANGUDCORP0001331570017012
MADDURKARNATAKAMADDURCORP0001330571017402
HUNSURKARNATAKAHUNSURCORP0001329571017052
BANGALORE - SARJAPURKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001321560017090
CHALLAKEREKARNATAKACHALLAKERECORP0001320577017534
BANAVASIKARNATAKABANAVASICORP0001319581017525
BAILHONGALKARNATAKABAILHONGALCORP0001305590017010
KUDATHINIKARNATAKAKUDATHINICORP0001304NA
BANGALORE-JIGANIKARNATAKAJIGANICORP0001288560017088
BANGALORE-MICRO FINANCEKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001270560017089
CHAMRAJNAGARKARNATAKAC.RAMASAMUDRACORP0001232571017352
MYSORE- NIVEDITANAGAR KARNATAKAMYSORECORP0001231570017010
MYSORE - LAKSHMIPURAM KARNATAKAMYSORECORP0001230570017011
BANGALORE-KAMAKSHIPALYAKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001229560017087
BANGALORE - MADIVALAKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001228560017086
BANGALORE KORAMANGALA 8TH BLOCKKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001227560017085
SANDURKARNATAKASANDURCORP0001219583017602
AFZALPURKARNATAKAAFZALPURCORP0001218NA
GANGAVATHIKARNATAKAGANGAVATHICORP0001204583017302
VITTALKARNATAKAVITTALCORP0001200575017034
MANGALORE ASHOKNAGARKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0001199575017033
MAGADIKARNATAKAMAGADICORP0001194560017092
SERVICE BRANCH MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0001191570017001
BANGALORE-RAJANKUNTEKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001181560017081
KANAKAPURAKARNATAKAKANAKAPURACORP0001174560017084
SANJAYNAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001173560017083
BANGALORE - CHANDAPURKARNATAKACHANDAPURACORP0001164560017080
BELTHANGADYKARNATAKABELTHANGADYCORP0001155575017037
CHIKKABALLAPURKARNATAKACHIKBALLAPURCORP0001153562017002
RAMANATHAPURAKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0001151573017507
THOKKOTTUKARNATAKAKOTEKARCORP0001149575017032
ARASIKEREKARNATAKAARASIKERECORP0001143573017002
HOSKOTEKARNATAKAHOSKOTECORP0001142560017082
CHIKKODIKARNATAKACHIKODICORP0001130591017202
NIDAGUNDIKARNATAKANIDAGUNDICORP0001126NA
SHIDLAGHATTAKARNATAKASIDLAGHATTACORP0001113562017501
BANGALORE - HSR LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001102560017057
BYLAKUPPEKARNATAKABYLAKUPPECORP0001095570017502
THUMBEKARNATAKATHUMBECORP0001088575017027
RAMANAGARAKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMCORP0001087571017552
PERMUDEKARNATAKAPERMUDECORP0001084575017026
CHANNAPATNAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNACORP0001082571017602
BANGALORE JAYANAGAR-9TH BLOCKKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001046560017079
BANGALORE-UTTARAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0001042560017061
BYADAGIKARNATAKABYADGICORP0001023581017002
MUDHOLKARNATAKAMUDHOLCORP0001019587017505
HASSAN CURRENCY CHESTKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0000976NA
BANGALORE-LIC HUBKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000923560017923
BIDADI-BANGALOREKARNATAKABIDADICORP0000909560017077
KOPPALKARNATAKAKOPPALCORP0000902583017402
HUBLI-NAVANAGARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000897580017008
MYSORE - J P NAGARKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000892570017008
KOGILUKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000891560017078
BANGALORE-MAGADI ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000882560017074
ATTIBELEKARNATAKAATTIBELECORP0000881560017076
BANGALORE - FRASER TOWNKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000879560017070
HUBLI - RETAIL LOAN HUBKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000878NA
BANGALORE JEEVAN BIMA MARGKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000867560017073
BANGALORE-RBI LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000866560017072
BANGALORE - ELECTRONIC CITYKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000837560017071
BANGALORE - BTM LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000800560017068
BANGALORE-KONAN KUNTEKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000799560017066
BANGALORE - VIJAYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000798560017069
BANGALORE - COFFEE BOARD LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000797560017067
MANGALORE-VAMANJOORKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000796575017021
KADURKARNATAKAKADURCORP0000787577017532
BANGALORE - NAGARBHAVIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000772560017063
BANGALORE PEENYAKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000763560017053
HOSPETKARNATAKAHOSPETCORP0000761583017202
TIPTURKARNATAKATIPTURCORP0000759572017202
BANGALORE - DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000752560017062
BANGALORE KUMARA PARKKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000751560017058
BANGALORE VASANTH NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000747560017056
BANGALORE -GIRI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000746560017055
BANGALORE-KENGERI SATELLITE TOWNKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000744560017054
SANTHEKATTE - KALLIANPURKARNATAKAKALLIANPURCORP0000733576017009
MANGALORE-JEPPU BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000732575017018
NELLYADIKARNATAKANELLYADICORP0000727NA
BANGALORE BANASWADIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000725560017052
UPPINANGADYKARNATAKAUPPINANGADYCORP0000723575017035
GORURKARNATAKAGORURCORP0000721NA
PANDAVAPURAKARNATAKAPANDAVAPURACORP0000720571017532
PERIYAPATNAKARNATAKAPERIYAPATNACORP0000719570017501
CHANNARAYAPATNAKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNACORP0000718573017052
NELAMANGALAKARNATAKANELAMANGALACORP0000715560017075
BANGALORE JALBHAVANKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000714560017047
BANGALORE-RAJARAJESHWARI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000713560017051
 MANGALORE KAVOORKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000711575017019
BANGALORE WHITE FIELDKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000705560017046
BANGALORE PADMANABHANAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000704560017045
BANGALORE YELAHANKA NEW TOWNKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000703560017050
BANGALORE VIDYARANYAPURAKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000702560017049
BANGALORE - PAI LAY OUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000701560017048
HUBLI - HOUSING FINANCEKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000669580017007
MYSORE - VIJAYANAGARKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000659570017006
BANGALORE R.T.NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000656560017040
BANGALORE SADASHIVA NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000641560017039
MYSORE - BANNIMANTAPKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000638570017004
BANGALORE DOMLURKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000636560017038
FCS – BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000633NA
BANGALORE KORAMANGALA PBBKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000620560017030
 MANGALORE KODIALBAILKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000615575017017
BANGALORE - BASAVESWARA NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000604560017029
MOODBIDRIKARNATAKAMOODABIDRICORP0000598575017025
 MANGALORE KADRIKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000596575017016
KUTHETHOOR (MRPL)KARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000592575017015
MYSORE KUVEMPU NAGAR - CPBBKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000584570017002
BANGALORE – RAJ MAHAL VILASKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000582560017028
HUBLI - VIDYA NAGAR PBBKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000528580017004
BANGALORE – SAHAKAR NAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000526560017027
BANGALORE RPCLAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000523560017026
CAPS - BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000510NA
BANGALORE – ARAKERE GATEKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000507560017024
MANGALORE - SHAKTHINAGARKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000462575017008
BANGALORE MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000450560017023
BANGALORE- CORPORATE BANKING BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000438560017022
KEMPAPURAKARNATAKAKEMPAPURACORP0000435563017522
YESHWANTHAPURA - MALURKARNATAKAYESHAVANTAPURACORP0000431563017521
CHILLARGIKARNATAKACHILLARGICORP0000428NA
DOOPADAHALLIKARNATAKADHOOPADAHALLICORP0000427583017501
BANGALORE – YESHWANTAPURKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000426560017021
HULYALKARNATAKAJAMKHANDICORP0000424587017504
KHODANPURKARNATAKAKHODANPURCORP0000422591017521
MADABALUKARNATAKAMADABALUCORP0000420573017506
KURUBAGONDAKARNATAKAKURUBAGONDACORP0000418581017522
MUTTURKARNATAKAMUTTURCORP0000415587017507
KUPPALLIKARNATAKAKUPPAHALLICORP0000414573017505
SARATHIKARNATAKASARATHICORP0000410577017521
MELEKOTEKARNATAKAMELEKOTECORP0000408561017501
UDRIKARNATAKAUDRICORP0000406577017533
MAKANURKARNATAKAMAKANURCORP0000405577017525
HEBBALUKARNATAKAHEBBALUCORP0000402NA
BANGALORE-INIDRANAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000398560017019
HONNAVARKARNATAKAHONAVARCORP0000396581017602
BANGALORE – MYSORE MAIN RDKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000395560017013
JAMKHANDIKARNATAKAJAMKHANDICORP0000394587017302
BILGIKARNATAKABILGICORP0000393587017503
MANGALAKARNATAKAMANGALACORP0000380571017531
MANGALORE RBCKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000377575017012
MYSORE SIDDHARTHA LAYOUTKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000376570017005
SAGAR-BHIMANERIKARNATAKASAGARCORP0000369577017404
NELLIHUDIKERIKARNATAKANELLIAHUDIKERICORP0000360571017525
KARIKEKARNATAKAKARIKECORP0000356571017528
PARANEKARNATAKAPARANECORP0000355571017524
KOTHURU(NALKERI)KARNATAKANALKERICORP0000354571017523
BANGALORE SARAKKI LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000352560017020
MALAKARNATAKAMALACORP0000351576017507
KADANDALEKARNATAKAKADANDALECORP0000350NA
HUBLI - ARAVIND NAGARKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000347580017005
HADINBALKARNATAKAHADINBALCORP0000346581017521
BANGALORE M.G.ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000341560017004
BANGALORE –MALLESWARAM( 18TH CROSS )KARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000329560017017
GOKAKKARNATAKAGOKAKCORP0000328591017502
ATHANIKARNATAKAATHANICORP0000327591017402
CHITRADURGAKARNATAKACHITRADURGACORP0000318577017502
BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTCORP0000317587017102
HIREWADDATTIKARNATAKAHIREWADDATTICORP0000310582017501
YALIWALKARNATAKAYALIWALCORP0000309580017501
GIRISAGARKARNATAKAGIRISAGARCORP0000296587017502
BEVOORKARNATAKABEVOORCORP0000295NA
HADADIKARNATAKAHADADICORP0000294577017524
HUNSAGHATTAKARNATAKAHUNASAGHATTACORP0000293NA
KOGRI SHANTIGRAMAKARNATAKAKOGRICORP0000292577017531
BANGALORE - CHAMRAJPETKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000280560017011
MYSORE - VONTIKOPPALKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000274570017007
VADERAHOBALIKARNATAKAVADERAHOBALICORP0000273576017203
MULOORKARNATAKAMULOORCORP0000272576017015
NANDIKURUKARNATAKANANDICOORCORP0000269574017522
TADRIKARNATAKATADRICORP0000263NA
GOPADYKARNATAKAGOPADYCORP0000258576017016
HOSANGADYKARNATAKAHOSANGADYCORP0000256576017505
PADMANOOR KINNIGOLIKARNATAKAKINNIGOLICORP0000255575017023
BANGALORE – J.C.ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000251560017006
KGF ANDERSONPETKARNATAKAANDERSONPETCORP0000250563017203
DOOPADAKATTEKARNATAKADOOPADAKATTECORP0000245NA
BANAVASEKARNATAKABANAVASECORP0000244573017503
TADAMBAILKARNATAKATADAMBAILCORP0000241575017013
HERADIKARNATAKAHERADICORP0000240576017012
ULIYARGOLIKARNATAKAULIARGOLICORP0000238576017007
SHIRTHADYKARNATAKASHIRTHADYCORP0000231575017502
ALEVOORKARNATAKAALEVOORCORP0000229576017010
MUDRADIKARNATAKAMUDRADYCORP0000225576017504
PUTTUR-BOLWARKARNATAKAPUTTURCORP0000224575017030
BANGALORE-SHANTINAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000222560017012
MATTURKARNATAKAMATHURCORP0000218NA
ARAGAKARNATAKAARAGACORP0000217577017527
BANGALORE - SRINAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000215560017016
HARANAHALLIKARNATAKAHARANAHALLICORP0000213573017504
CHEEKANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKKANAHALLICORP0000212NA
VIRAJPET-CHICKPETKARNATAKAVIRAJPETCORP0000210571017203
VARAMBALLIKARNATAKAVARAMBALLICORP0000207576017006
BANTVALKARNATAKABANTVALCORP0000204575017020
VALNOORKARNATAKAVALNOORCORP0000201571017527
PANEMANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000200575017022
MULKYKARNATAKAMULKICORP0000197575017014
BIDARKARNATAKABIDARCORP0000196585017102
KADABIKARNATAKAKADABICORP0000195591017525
KGF ROBERSONPETKARNATAKAKOLAR GOLD FIELDSCORP0000194563017202
KANDALIKARNATAKAKANDALICORP0000190573017303
KURKALKARNATAKAKURKALCORP0000189576017005
YELLURKARNATAKAYELLURCORP0000187590017004
HARIHARKARNATAKAHARIHARCORP0000181577017602
 MANGALORE M.G.ROADKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000180575017006
PANDESHWAR SASTHANKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0000179576017503
MANURUKARNATAKAMANOORCORP0000178576017019
MUKKAKARNATAKAMUKKACORP0000177575017007
BAIKAMPADYKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000176575017003
BANGALORE – NT ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000175560017008
ALANGARKARNATAKAMOODABIDRICORP0000167575017024
HULLAHALLIKARNATAKAHULLAHALLICORP0000165571017533
 UDUPI AMBALPADYKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0000164576017003
K.HOSKOTEKARNATAKAK.HOSKOTECORP0000159573017502
KARKALA - SALMARKARNATAKAKARKALACORP0000148575017031
BHADRAVATHI JANNAPURKARNATAKABHADRAVATHI NEW TOWNCORP0000147577017205
BHATKALKARNATAKABHATKALCORP0000146581017352
MADANTHYARKARNATAKAMADANTHYARCORP0000145575017036
BANGALORE SC ROADKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000144560017005
BANGALORE - SHIVAJINAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000143560017009
MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYACORP0000139571017502
MOKAKARNATAKAMOKACORP0000138583017503
YADWADKARNATAKAYADWADCORP0000135591017524
PANDESHWAR- MANGOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000133575017010
MANGALOREPOONJA ARCADEKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000129575017011
MANIPALKARNATAKAMANIPAL(SHIVALLI)CORP0000128576017008
DANDELIKARNATAKADANDELICORP0000125581017502
DAVANGERE - P.B.ROADKARNATAKADAVANGERECORP0000121577017003
BANGALORE - RAJAJINAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000119560017002
KHADAKLATKARNATAKAKHADAKLATCORP0000118591017523
SULLIAKARNATAKASULLIACORP0000117574017302
SIRSIKARNATAKASIRSICORP0000116581017402
KUMTAKARNATAKAKUMTACORP0000111581017652
BELAWADIKARNATAKABELAWADICORP0000110580017502
MURGODKARNATAKAMURGODCORP0000109590017501
YAGATIKARNATAKAYAGATICORP0000104577017530
THYAVANIGEKARNATAKATHYAVANIGECORP0000103577017523
SHIVANIKARNATAKASHIVANICORP0000102577017529
SHANTHALLIKARNATAKASHANTHALLICORP0000101571017530
BUKKAMBUDHIKARNATAKABUKKAMBHUDHICORP0000100577017528
ARALASURALIKARNATAKAARALASURLICORP0000099577017526
AJEKARKARNATAKAAJEKARCORP0000098575017501
GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGACORP0000094585017002
TUBAGEREKARNATAKATUBAGERECORP0000093562017502
KANASWADIKARNATAKAKANASAWADICORP0000092560017502
DODDABELAVANGALAKARNATAKADODDABELAVANGALACORP0000091560017501
PERNALKARNATAKAPERNALCORP0000088576017502
KAKKABBEKARNATAKAKAKKABBECORP0000085571017153
HUDIKERIKARNATAKAHUDIKERECORP0000084571017522
BETTAGERIKARNATAKABETTAKERICORP0000083571017154
PUTTURKARNATAKAPUTTURCORP0000082575017028
CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURCORP0000081577017102
KOLARKARNATAKAKOLARCORP0000080563017102
TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURCORP0000079572017002
MANGLORE KANKANADYKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000078575017005
 MANGALORE PADAVUKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000076575017009
BANGALORE - YELAHANKAKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000075560017010
BANGALORE-JAYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000074560017015
DAVANGERE MANDIPETKARNATAKADAVANGERECORP0000073577017002
SRAVANABELAGOLAKARNATAKASRAVANABELGOLACORP0000072573017501
SHANIVARSANTHEKARNATAKASANIVARSANTECORP0000071571017529
BANGALORE-BASAVANAGUDIKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000069560017014
ANKOLAKARNATAKAANKOLACORP0000067581017302
SANKESHWARKARNATAKASANKESHWARCORP0000066591017522
NIPANIKARNATAKANIPANICORP0000065591017302
HUBLI - NCMKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000064580017003
HALIYALKARNATAKAHALIYALCORP0000063581017552
GADAGKARNATAKAGADAGCORP0000062582017002
BIJAPURKARNATAKABIJAPURCORP0000061586017002
BELGAUM - TILAKWADIKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0000060590017003
BELGAUM - KIRLOSKAR ROADKARNATAKABELGAUMCORP0000059590017002
BANGALORE MALLESHWARAMKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000056560017018
KUSHALNAGARKARNATAKAKUSHALNAGARCORP0000055571017526
KARWARKARNATAKAKARWARCORP0000053581017202
DODDABALLAPURKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURCORP0000050560017065
BANGALORE – CANTONMENTKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000046560017003
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURCORP0000045584017002
RANIBENNURKARNATAKARANEBENNURCORP0000039581017102
KOTTURUKARNATAKAKOTTURUCORP0000037583017502
BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYCORP0000035583017102
SOMWARPETKARNATAKASOMWARPETCORP0000033571017252
PONNAMPETKARNATAKAPONNAMPETCORP0000032571017521
HAVERIKARNATAKAHAVERICORP0000030581017052
KANNURKARNATAKAKANNURCORP0000027670017002
DHARWADKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000026580017302
HUBLI-DURGADBAILKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADCORP0000025580017002
BANGALORE – CITYKARNATAKABANGALORECORP0000022560017007
HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANCORP0000020573017302
BHANDRAVATHI-B.H.ROADKARNATAKABHADRAVATICORP0000019577017204
THIRTHAHALLIKARNATAKATIRTHAHALLICORP0000018577017452
MALPEKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0000017576017004
SHIRVAKARNATAKASHIRVACORP0000013576017011
SAGARKARNATAKASAGARCORP0000012577017402
MYSORE MAINKARNATAKAMYSORECORP0000011570017003
SAKLESHPURKARNATAKASAKLESHPURCORP0000009573017102
VIRAJPETKARNATAKAVIRAJPETCORP0000008571017202
MADIKERIKARNATAKAMADIKERICORP0000007571017152
SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGACORP0000006577017202
BUNDER MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000004575017002
CAR STREET- MANGLOREKARNATAKAMANGALORECORP0000003575017004
KUNDAPURKARNATAKAVADERAHOBALICORP0000002576017202
 UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPICORP0000001576017002
NADAVAYALKERALAVALADCORP0003484NA
ANAMANGADKERALAANAMANGADCORP0003459NA
KOLENCHERYKERALAKOLENCHERRYCORP0003427NA
MULLERIAKERALAKASARAGODCORP0003403NA
KATTAPPANAKERALAKATTAPPANACORP0003375NA
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM PAPPANAMCODEKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCORP0003303NA
TRIPRAYARKERALATRIPRAYARCORP0003080NA
VELLIMADUKUNNUKERALACALICUTCORP0003074NA
KODUMBUKERALAKOTAMBUCORP0003049NA
PANAYIKKULAMKERALAKOCHICORP0003040NA
NEYYATTINKARAKERALANEYYATTINKARACORP0003028NA
PAMPADYKERALAPAMPADYCORP0003022NA
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATRIVANDRUMCORP0002978NA
MAVELIKKARAKERALAMAVELIKKARACORP0002950NA
CHEMMARUTHYKERALACHEMMARUTHYCORP0002949NA
BELLIKOTHKERALAAJANOORCORP0002901NA
KOTTUVALLYKERALAKOTTUVALLYCORP0002899NA
NORTH PARUR VARAPUZHA LIC ECKERALAVARAPUZHACORP0002127682017009
THOPPUMPADYLIC ECKERALAKOCHICORP0002126682017012
KOZHIKODE LIC ECKERALACALICUTCORP0002123673017003
THALASSERY LIC ECKERALATHALASSERYCORP0002098670017103
NHAMANGHAT ICAEM HSS ECKERALACHAVAKKADCORP0002046680017004
KILIMANOORKERALAKILIMANOORCORP0001999NA
PANAMPILLY NAGARKERALAKOCHICORP0001974NA
NEDUMANGADKERALANEDUMANGADCORP0001949NA
KOYILANDYKERALACALICUTCORP0001936NA
KUDAYATHOORKERALAIDIKKICORP0001844685017003
CHARUMMOODUKERALAALAPPUZHACORP0001817690017105
VATAKARAKERALAVADAKARACORP0001813673017302
ATHIRAMPUZHAKERALAATHIRAMPUZHACORP0001806686017352
KANJIRAPALLIKERALAKANJIRAPPALLYCORP0001805686017152
VELLARIKUNDUKERALAKASARAGODCORP0001791671017053
PAYYANNURKERALAPAYYANNURCORP0001790670017152
TRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURACORP0001774682017019
KARUKACHALKERALAKARUKACHALCORP0001737686017726
KODUNGALLURKERALAKODUNGALLURCORP0001733680017005
KANJIKODEKERALAPUDUSSERY CENTRALCORP0001640678017004
IRINGANNURKERALAEDACHERYCORP0001635673017005
KUTTIVATTOMKERALAKARUNAGAPALLYCORP0001626690017052
PATHIYOORKERALAKAYAMKULAMCORP0001624690017102
NIRAMARUTHURKERALATIRURCORP0001594676017003
VALLARPADOM - KOCHIKERALAKOCHICORP0001575682017016
VALLIKKUNNUKERALAARIYALLURCORP0001504673017004
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHACORP0001430685017002
RANNIKERALARANNICORP0001429689017252
PERUMBAVOORKERALAPERUMBAVOORCORP0001428683017052
PAVUMBAKERALAKOLLAMCORP0001427690017801
KALPETTAKERALAKALPETTACORP0001426673017202
ATTINGALKERALAATTINGALCORP0001425695017007
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - TECHNO PARKKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCORP0001323695017006
ALUVAKERALAALUVACORP0001322682017015
KAKKANADKERALAKAKKANADCORP0001286682017014
MALAKKALLUKERALAHOSDURGCORP0001222671017802
HOSSABETTUKERALAHOSBETTUCORP0001221671017801
 PALAIKERALAPALAICORP0001220686017302
MALAPPURAMKERALAMALAPPURAMCORP0001097676017152
EDAPPALLY BRANCHKERALAKOCHICORP0000893682017013
ADOORKERALAADOORCORP0000728691017052
GURUVAYURKERALAGURUVAYURCORP0000726680017052
MALLAPALLYKERALAMALLAPPALLYCORP0000724689017402
PALARIVATTOMKERALAKOCHICORP0000699682017008
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-ULLOORKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCORP0000697695017005
VYTILLA, ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICORP0000672682017007
KOTTARAKKARAKERALAKOTTARAKKARACORP0000614691017102
KALLAMBALAMKERALAKALLAMBALAMCORP0000611695017008
PALAKKAD - KALPATHY PBBKERALAPALAKKADCORP0000599678017003
ANGAMALYKERALAANGAMALYCORP0000561683017002
VELLAYAMBALAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCORP0000547695017004
NALANCHIRA - PBBKERALANALANCHIRACORP0000527695017003
KOCHI - CAPSKERALAKOCHICORP0000519NA
THIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLACORP0000485689017002
CHENGANNURKERALACHENGANNURCORP0000475689017052
KUNNUMKULAMKERALAKUNNAMKULAMCORP0000461680017302
TIRURKERALATIRURCORP0000454676017002
PATHANAMTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTACORP0000451689017102
VARKALAKERALAVARKALACORP0000448695017252
ARATTUPUZAKERALAARATTUPUZHACORP0000433690017104
CHERIAZHEEKALKERALAKOLLAMCORP0000411690017055
UMMANNOORKERALAOMMANNOORCORP0000409691017103
CHERUKOILEKERALAALAPPUZHACORP0000391690017152
CHETTIKADKERALAPATHIRAPPALLYCORP0000390688017003
VADAKKEKAD(MUKKILAPEEDIKA)KERALATHRISSURCORP0000389680017003
KUNNATHURKERALAKUNNATHURCORP0000386632017006
THRIKKARUVAKERALATHRIKKARUVACORP0000363691017004
ALUMKADAVUKERALAKARUNAGAPALLYCORP0000345690017054
ALAPPADKERALAALAPPADCORP0000277690017053
POOTHOTTAKERALAPOOTHOTTACORP0000265682017011
MUTHUKULAMKERALAMUTHUKULAMCORP0000248690017103
MEZHUVELIKERALAMEZHUVELICORP0000246689017801
PANDANADKERALAPANDANADCORP0000242689017053
EZHUPUNNAKERALAEZHUPUNNACORP0000237682017018
KOLLADKERALAKOLLADCORP0000232686017003
VAYALARKERALAVAYALARCORP0000230688017801
ELAMAKKARAKERALAKOCHICORP0000227682017003
CHELLANAMKERALACHELLANAMCORP0000223682017017
KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMCORP0000208686017002
VARAPUZHAKERALAVARAPUZHACORP0000199682017010
KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMCORP0000173691017002
ALAPPUZHA (ALLEPPEY)KERALAALAPPUZHACORP0000172688017002
BOVIKANKERALAMULIYARCORP0000169671017003
ERNAKULAM RAVIPURAMKERALAKOCHICORP0000131682017006
KASARGODKERALAKASARAGODCORP0000126671017002
KANNAMBRAKERALAKANNAMBRACORP0000105678017801
KALLURKERALAKALLURCORP0000096680017352
CHANNAPETTAKERALACHANNAPATTACORP0000090691017801
PALLIMUKKUKERALAPALLIMUKKUCORP0000089691017003
ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHICORP0000077682017002
TRIVANDRUMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMCORP0000070695017002
KANHANGADKERALAKANHANGADCORP0000068671017052
PALAKKADKERALAPALAKKADCORP0000040678017002
THRISSURKERALATHRISSURCORP0000031680017002
KOCHIKERALAKOCHICORP0000028682017004
KOZIKODE(CALICUT)KERALACALICUTCORP0000023673017002
THALASSERYKERALATHALASSERYCORP0000010670017102

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *