DCB Bank Ltd Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
ANAKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLEDCBL0000296530072102
GANGADHARAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHGANGADHARAPURAMDCBL0000290520072502
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYDCBL0000245533072102
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADADCBL0000244533072002
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURDCBL0000240520072103
KUPPAMANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORDCBL0000214517072702
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMDCBL0000197530072002
NALLAPADUANDHRA PRADESHNALLAPADUDCBL0000162520072102
REKURTHIANDHRA PRADESHREKURTHIDCBL0000155505072002
KAIKALURANDHRA PRADESHKAIKALURDCBL0000124520072722
ANAPARTHYANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARIDCBL0000123533072562
AKIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARIDCBL0000122534072722
VIJAYWADAANDHRA PRADESHKRISHNADCBL0000120520072002
CHANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADDCBL0000085500072009
GADDIANNARAMANDHRA PRADESHRANGAREDDYDCBL0000076500072008
S.R.NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADDCBL0000072500072007
NAKKALGUTTAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALDCBL000005972059
SECUNDRABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADDCBL0000058500072006
A.S.RAO NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADDCBL0000051500072005
HABSIGUDAANDHRA PRADESHRANGAREDDYDCBL0000050500072004
MADHAPURANDHRA PRADESHRANGAREDDYDCBL0000049500072003
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADDCBL0000027500072002
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALDCBL000001572015
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURDCBL0000303842072002
PURNEABIHARPURNEADCBL0000302854072102
PATNABIHARPATNADCBL0000215800072002
KURRACHANDIGARHKURRADCBL0000149492072503
DONGERGAONCHANDIGARHDONGERGAONDCBL0000147491072501
BERLACHANDIGARHBEMETARADCBL0000138492072502
BEMETARACHANDIGARHBEMETARADCBL0000137492072501
KUMHARICHANDIGARHKUMHARIDCBL0000127491072502
BALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHBALODA BAZARDCBL0000125493072151
KAWARDHACHHATTISGARHKAWARDHADCBL0000260491072201
KHOKHSACHHATTISGARHKHOKHSADCBL0000250495072201
KHARORACHHATTISGARHKHARORADCBL0000232493072101
RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURDCBL0000212492072001
RATNABANDHACHHATTISGARHRATNABANDHADCBL0000204493072001
PARSADACHHATTISGARHPARSADADCBL0000200495072001
SILVASSADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIDADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDCBL000004772047
DAMANDAMAN AND DIUDAMANDCBL000004472044
KAROL BAGHDELHIDELHIDCBL0000311110072020
KRISHNA NAGARDELHIKRISHNA NAGARDCBL0000309110072021
BHAJANPURADELHIDELHIDCBL0000191110072016
ROOP NAGARDELHIDELHIDCBL0000190110072013
BHOGAL, DELHIDELHIDELHIDCBL0000189110072011
UTTAM NAGARDELHINEW DELHIDCBL0000187110072012
MODEL TOWNDELHIMODEL TOWNDCBL0000186110072014
LAXMI NAGARDELHIDELHIDCBL0000185110072015
GANDHI NAGARDELHIGANDHI NAGARDCBL0000179110072019
PITAMPURADELHIPITAMPURADCBL0000157110072010
KONDLIDELHIDELHIDCBL0000093110072008
KAPASHERADELHIDELHIDCBL0000092110072006
CHANDNI CHOWKDELHIDELHIDCBL0000091110072007
GREATER KAILASHDELHIDELHIDCBL0000070110072005
PREET VIHARDELHIDELHIDCBL0000069110072004
NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIDCBL0000046110072002
MAPUSAGOANORTH GOADCBL0000057403072004
MARGAOGOASOUTH GOADCBL0000056403072003
PANAJIGOANORTH GOADCBL0000055403072002
VASCO-DA-GAMAGOASOUTH GOADCBL0000054403072005
SARKHEJGUJARATSARKHEJDCBL0000274380072008
SHAPARGUJARATSHAPARDCBL0000273360072003
WAGHODIYAGUJARATVADODARADCBL0000180390072003
KAMLAGUJARATKAMLA NADIADDCBL0000173387072001
VALABH VIDYANAGARGUJARATVALABH VIDYANAGARDCBL0000168388072001
BAREJAGUJARATBAREJADCBL0000160380072007
RANGAIPURAGUJARATRANGAIPURADCBL0000144388072051
NANA RASANAGUJARATBANASKANTHADCBL0000118385072031
SONGADHGUJARATTAPIDCBL0000115394072501
VASADGUJARATANANDDCBL0000114388072501
KADODARAGUJARATSURATDCBL0000109395072003
NETRANGGUJARATBHARUCHDCBL000010272102
MANDVIGUJARATSURATDCBL0000101394072091
VADODARAGUJARATVADODARADCBL0000100390072002
DEDIAPADAGUJARATDEDIAPADADCBL000008872088
GHATLODIAGUJARATGHATLODIYADCBL0000083NA
VEJALPURGUJARATAHMEDABADDCBL0000080380072005
ANKLESWARGUJARATBHARUCHDCBL000004572045
BHUJGUJARATKACHCHHDCBL000004272042
GANDHINAGARGUJARATGANDHINAGARDCBL0000041380072004
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTDCBL0000040360072002
C.G.ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADDCBL0000036380072003
SIDHPURGUJARATPATANDCBL000003572035
VAPIGUJARATVALSADDCBL000003472034
SURATGUJARATSURATDCBL0000033395072002
RELIEF ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADDCBL0000028380072002
INDERGARHHARYANAINDERGARHDCBL0000320132072103
DERAHARYANADERADCBL0000293136072102
RAIPUR VIRANHARYANANARAINGARHDCBL0000287134072002
PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULADCBL0000283160072003
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWADCBL0000281132072252
HISARHARYANAHISARDCBL0000259125072052
KURUKSHETRAHARYANAKURUKSHETRADCBL0000237136072002
AMBALAHARYANAAMBALADCBL0000235133072002
YAMUNA NAGARHARYANAYAMUNA NAGARDCBL0000220135072002
GURGAON SECTOR FOURTEENHARYANAGURGAONDCBL0000184110072017
KARNALHARYANAKARNALDCBL0000165132072102
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATDCBL0000164132072002
CHEEKAHARYANACHEEKADCBL0000146136072352
JHARSAHARYANAGURGAONDCBL0000062110072003
BALLARIKARNATAKABALLARIDCBL0000319583072103
HUBBALLIKARNATAKAHUBBALLIDCBL0000295580072002
BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMDCBL0000294590072002
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURDCBL0000264584072002
WADDERHATTIKARNATAKAWADDERHATTIDCBL0000256583072302
KOLAGALLUKARNATAKAKOLAGALLUDCBL0000231583072102
MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSURUDCBL0000224570072002
DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGEREDCBL0000223577072002
SHIVAMOGGAKARNATAKASHIVAMOGGADCBL0000222577072202
TUMAKURUKARNATAKATUMAKURUDCBL0000221572072002
PILLEKERENAHALLIKARNATAKAPILLEKERENAHALLIDCBL0000207577072502
ANADINNIKARNATAKAANADINNIDCBL0000203587072102
HOSSHALLI EJKARNATAKAHOSSHALLI EJDCBL0000202584072202
KUSNOORKARNATAKAGULBARGADCBL0000198585072002
JAKKASANDRAKARNATAKABANGALORE RURALDCBL0000090560072005
JAYA NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREDCBL0000082560072004
RAJAJI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREDCBL0000071560072003
BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREDCBL0000038560072002
KOCHIKERALAERNAKULAMDCBL0000105682072002
BALWADIMADHYA PRADESHBALWADIDCBL0000286451072501
GURUPIPARIAMADHYA PRADESHPATANDCBL0000284482072002
MAHIDPURMADHYA PRADESHMAHIDPURDCBL0000280456072001
NARELA BAZYAFTMADHYA PRADESHBERASIADCBL0000279462072002
SEJAWATAMADHYA PRADESHJAORADCBL0000277457072051
KAJI KHEDI BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURDCBL0000276466072001
DHARMADHYA PRADESHDHARDCBL0000275454072001
PALMADHYA PRADESHPALDCBL0000271465072502
BHEEL KHEDIMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURDCBL0000270465072051
BADNAGARMADHYA PRADESHBADNAGARDCBL0000253456072051
RALAMADHYA PRADESHRALADCBL0000249466072501
KHEDIMAHMUDABADMADHYA PRADESHKHEDIMAHMUDABADDCBL0000229461072502
KHURAIMADHYA PRADESHKHURAIDCBL0000228470072501
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHDEWASDCBL0000227455072001
BIJORIMADHYA PRADESHBIJORIDCBL0000218466072051
ASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHASHOK NAGARDCBL0000193473072076
PACHOREMADHYA PRADESHPACHOREDCBL0000169465072501
BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALDCBL0000166462072001
INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREDCBL0000163452072001
DHOKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHDHOKHEDADCBL0000161464072501
PANJHMADHYA PRADESHPANJHDCBL0000154464072201
KARMETAMADHYA PRADESHKARMETAƔDCBL0000152482072001
GOTEGAONMADHYA PRADESHGOTEGAONDCBL0000145487072001
NAYAKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADDCBL0000132461072501
BASODAMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHADCBL0000128464072051
MANDIDEEPMADHYA PRADESHRAISENDCBL0000117462072501
GADARWARAMADHYA PRADESHNARSINGHPURDCBL0000112487072501
PIPARIYAMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADDCBL0000106461072301
ITARSIMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADDCBL0000104461072201
NATIONAL PROCESSING CENTREMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL000NPC2NA
VARUNJIMAHARASHTRAVARUNJIDCBL0000324415072352
SOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURDCBL0000323413072002
KANJURMARGMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000315400072040
RAUZA BAGH AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADDCBL0000299431072002
NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURDCBL0000230400072002
LALINGMAHARASHTRALALINGDCBL0000208424072001
SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLIDCBL0000206416072152
VILASPURMAHARASHTRAVILASPURDCBL0000205415072002
UNCHGAONMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURDCBL0000196416072002
MIRA BHAYANDAR ROADMAHARASHTRAMUM BAIDCBL0000194400072039
NAVNAGAPURMAHARASHTRANAVNAGAPURDCBL0000177414072002
MADLAPURMAHARASHTRAMADLAPURDCBL0000175413072227
NASHIRABADMAHARASHTRANASHIRABADDCBL0000174425072002
BAHIRWADIMAHARASHTRABEEDDCBL0000129431072302
KONDWAMAHARASHTRAPUNEDCBL0000098411072005
NASHIKMAHARASHTRANASIKDCBL0000095422072002
VASAI ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000094400072038
MUCHHALA POLYTECHNICMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000086400072037
KALAMBOLIMAHARASHTRARAIGADDCBL0000084400072036
SATARA ROAD, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEDCBL0000081411072004
ANDHERI EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000061NA
SABOO SIDDIQUEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000053400072034
VIRARMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000052400072033
J.M.ROAD - PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEDCBL0000048411072003
FORTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000043NA
MIRA ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000039400072031
RTGS-HOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000037NA
AURANAGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADDCBL0000032431072050
LOKHANDWALAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000031400072029
VASHIMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000030400072030
KAUSAMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000029400072027
SANTACRUZMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000026400072026
MALADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000025400072025
MAHIMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000024400072024
NARIMAN POINTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000023400072023
NANDED-WAGHALAMAHARASHTRANANDEDDCBL000002272022
MOHAMEDALI ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000019400072019
THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000018400072018
VERSOVAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000017400072017
PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEDCBL0000014411072002
NESBIT ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000013NA
MUMBRAMAHARASHTRATHANEDCBL0000012400072012
KURLAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000011400072011
JOGESHWARIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000010400072010
HASANABADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000009400072009
GOREGAONMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000008400072008
DAHISARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000007400072007
BYCULLAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000006400072006
BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000005400072005
ANDHERI (WEST)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000004400072004
IMAMWADAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000003400072003
KALBADEVIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000002NA
MUMBAI MAIN OFFICEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIDCBL0000001400072020
PARALAKHEMUNDIODISHAPARALAKHEMUNDIDCBL0000325761072102
KANTABANJIODISHAKANTABANJIDCBL0000322767072202
KHARIAR ROADODISHAKHARIAR ROADDCBL0000321766072502
SUNDARGARHODISHASUNDARGARHDCBL0000318770072002
SAMURAIPURODISHASAMURAIPURDCBL0000263756072102
BARIPADAODISHABARIPADADCBL0000262757072002
LANGARASAHIODISHALANGARASAHIDCBL0000261762072002
JEYPOREODISHAJEYPOREDCBL0000255764072102
SAMBALPURODISHASAMBALPURDCBL0000254768072002
GUALSINGODISHAGUALSINGDCBL0000252754072102
PUNANGAODISHAPUNANGADCBL0000251754072202
GANESWAPURODISHAGANESWAPURDCBL0000248756072002
KHALIGUDAODISHAKHALIGUDADCBL0000247765072002
ROURKELAODISHAROURKELADCBL0000246769072002
BERHAMPURODISHABERHAMPURDCBL0000233760072003
BHAWANIPATNAODISHABHAWANIPATNADCBL0000217766072002
DHENKANALODISHADHENKANALDCBL0000216759072002
CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKDCBL0000211753072002
BIJIPURODISHABIJIPURDCBL0000210751072005
PATHARA PADAODISHAPATHARA PADADCBL0000209755072102
KEONJHARODISHAKEONJHARDCBL0000201758072002
PALLAODISHAPALLADCBL0000199751072004
BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARDCBL0000167751072003
BALANGIRODISHABALANGIRDCBL0000153767072002
RAGHUNATHPURODISHARAGHUNATHPURDCBL0000151751072002
DURGAPRASADODISHADURGAPRASADDCBL0000150751072002
PATNAGARHODISHAPATNAGARHDCBL0000148767072502
DHARAMGARH BRANCHODISHAKALAHANDIDCBL0000143766072501
REDHAKHOLODISHASAMBALPURDCBL0000136768072502
SURALA JUNCTIONODISHAGANJAMDCBL0000131761072502
JARASINGHAODISHAANGULDCBL0000130759072102
JAGANNATHPURODISHAGANJAMDCBL0000121760072002
ATTABIRAODISHABARGARHDCBL0000116768072501
DUNGURIPALIODISHASONEPURDCBL0000113767072501
HINJILICUTODISHAGANJAMDCBL0000110761072501
BARGARHODISHABARGARHDCBL0000103768072302
PATHANKOTPUNJABPATHANKOTDCBL0000316145072002
BAGHA PURANAPUNJABBAGHA PURANADCBL0000306142072152
MUKTSARPUNJABMUKTSARDCBL0000305152072102
AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARDCBL0000304143072002
MOGAPUNJABMOGADCBL0000268142072002
PATIALAPUNJABPATIALADCBL0000258147072002
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURDCBL0000243146072002
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURDCBL0000242148072002
BATHINDAPUNJABBATHINDADCBL0000219151072002
MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIDCBL0000188160072002
NAWANSHAHRPUNJABNAWANSHAHRDCBL0000171144072302
JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARDCBL0000170144072002
MALERKOTLAPUNJABMALERKOTLADCBL0000156148072102
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTDCBL0000142151072102
NABHAPUNJABPATIALADCBL0000141147072152
FEROZEPURPUNJABFEROZEPURDCBL0000134152072002
JAGRAONPUNJABLUDHIANADCBL0000133142072052
LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANADCBL0000107141072002
BALOTRARAJASTHANBALOTRADCBL0000317344072003
UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURDCBL0000308313072002
PALIRAJASTHANPALIDCBL0000307306072002
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERDCBL0000301344072002
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARADCBL0000234311072002
AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERDCBL0000195305072002
BEECHWALRAJASTHANBEECHWALDCBL0000178334072052
4 MLRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARDCBL0000140335072052
SATEEPURARAJASTHANHANUMANGARHDCBL0000139335072051
NOKHARAJASTHANBIKANERDCBL0000126334072051
JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURDCBL0000111302072002
JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURDCBL0000096342072002
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMDCBL0000289612072002
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALDCBL0000282636072003
MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIDCBL0000241625072002
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEDCBL0000239638072002
SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMDCBL0000238636072002
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURDCBL0000236635072402
VALASARAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUVALASARAVAKKAMDCBL0000182600072006
ARCOT, VELLORETAMIL NADUARCOT, VELLOREDCBL0000181632072002
COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREDCBL0000172641072002
TIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLIDCBL0000159620072002
TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMDCBL0000158600072005
MINJURTAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLURDCBL0000135600072004
PARRYS CORNERTAMIL NADUCHENNAIDCBL0000097600072003
CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIDCBL0000060600072002
MANCHERIALTELANGANAMANCHERIALDCBL0000292504072202
KOMPALLETELANGANAKOMPALLEDCBL0000291500072011
NARSAPURTELANGANANARSAPURDCBL0000288502072202
KOTHAPALLYTELANGANAJAMMIKUNTA MANDALDCBL0000285505072003
MOTHETELANGANAMOTHEDCBL0000278505072102
NIRMALTELANGANANIRMALDCBL0000269504072103
SURYAPETTELANGANASURYAPETDCBL0000226508072202
BANJARA HILLSTELANGANAHYDERABADDCBL0000225500072010
PANGRATELANGANAPANGRADCBL0000192503072002
PEDDA THANDATELANGANAPEDDA THANDADCBL0000176507072002
GORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURDCBL0000300273072002
KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURDCBL0000298208072001
ALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHALIGARHDCBL0000297202072002
SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURDCBL0000267247072002
MORADABADUTTAR PRADESHMORADABADDCBL0000266244072002
AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRADCBL0000265282072002
BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLYDCBL0000257243072002
MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTDCBL0000213250072002
GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADDCBL0000183110072018
NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHGAUTAM BUDHA NAGARDCBL0000119110072009
LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWDCBL0000108226072002
BRABOURNE ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATTADCBL0000089700072004
GARIAHATWEST BENGALKOLKATTADCBL0000087700072003
SHAKESPEAR SARANIWEST BENGALKOLKATTADCBL0000079700072002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *