ICICI Bank Ltd Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes A-J States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
GARACHARMAANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDGARACHARAMAICIC0003879744229004
MAYABUNDERANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDMAYABUNDERICIC0002776744229003
PORT BLAIRANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIRICIC0002144744229002
THE TIRUPATI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATIICIC00TTCBLNA
THE ELURU URBAN COOP BANK LIMITEDANDHRA PRADESHELURUICIC00TECUB534634002
THE SECUNDERABAD MERCANTILE CO-OP URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC00SMCUB500211252
THE PALAMOOR CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC00PCUBL509843002
MAHARANA PRATAP COOP URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC00MPCUB500259252
THE GAYATRI CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALICIC00GAYAT505846102
THE ELURI CO-OP URBAN BANK LTD GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURICIC00ELURI520634102
THE ADARSH COOPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC00ADRSH500229251
THE ARYAPURAM CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTDANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYICIC00ACUBL533820102
JAIPUR,JHOTWARAANDHRA PRADESHJAIPURICIC0006759NA
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0006654506229003
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0006653530229008
VIJAYWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAICIC0006652520229004
SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADICIC0006651500229055
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0006650500229054
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURICIC0006649520229104
ADILABADANDHRA PRADESHADILABADICIC0006648504229003
NIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADICIC0006531503229002
VISHAKAPATNAM MAINáANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0006316530229002
T NAGAR, RAJAHMUNDRYáANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYICIC0006315533229002
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUICIC0006313534229002
HYDERABAD - KUKATPALLYáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0006312500229010
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREICIC0006310524229035
NETAJI ROAD, TIRUPATHIáANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATIICIC0006309517229002
KHARKHANAáANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC0006308500229009
GUNTURáANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURICIC0006307520229102
VIJAYAWADAáANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAICIC0006306520229002
HYDERABAD - HIMAYAT NAGARáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0006305500229008
KUPPAOORANI EAST STREET - AMARAVATHIPUDURáANDHRA PRADESHAMARAVATHIICIC0006045630229503
ENIKEPADUANDHRA PRADESHENIKEPADUICIC0004320520229009
STATION ROAD POKARANANDHRA PRADESHJAISALMERICIC0004309345229005
VEPURIKOTA BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0004308517229652
RAILWAY KODURANDHRA PRADESHKODURICIC0004306516229502
SUJATHANAGARANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0004282530229015
TADEPALLE UNDAVALLIANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIICIC0004265522229662
GAJULA DINNEANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREICIC0004249524229583
VIJAYAWADA-GUNADALAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAICIC0004246520229008
PULLUR BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0004223517229782
OLERUANDHRA PRADESHREPALLEICIC0004221522229563
ACHUTAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0004210530229014
HANUMAN JUNCTIONANDHRA PRADESHKRISHNAICIC0004128520229007
GANNAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGANNAVARAMICIC0004123520229623
AMBERPETA KURELLAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHELURUICIC0004117534229622
KOTHAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHKODALIICIC0004116520229662
PITHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPITHAPURAMICIC0004008533229564
NARSIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHNARSIPATNAMICIC0004002530229152
REPALLEANDHRA PRADESHREPALLEICIC0004001522229562
TIRUVURANDHRA PRADESHTIRUVURICIC0003959520229562
RAYACGHOTIANDHRA PRADESHRAYACHOTIICIC0003957516229622
BOBBILIANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMICIC0003956535229152
KADIRIANDHRA PRADESHKADIRIICIC0003954515229502
NARSAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHNARSAPURICIC0003953534229702
MARKAPURANDHRA PRADESHMARKAPURICIC0003951523229202
VINUKONDAANDHRA PRADESHVINUKONDAICIC0003950522229542
MANGALAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHMANGALAGIRIICIC0003846520229302
KOVVURANDHRA PRADESHKOVVURICIC0003787NA
RAJAMANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMICIC0003780NA
KOVURANDHRA PRADESHKOVURICIC0003779524229582
MANDAPETAANDHRA PRADESHMANDAPETAICIC0003778533229502
KAIKALURANDHRA PRADESHKAIKALURICIC0003774520229722
PUNGANURANDHRA PRADESHPUNGANURICIC0003771517229662
MACHERLAANDHRA PRADESHMACHERLAICIC0003770522229702
BODHANANDHRA PRADESHBODHANICIC0003769503229562
VUYYURUANDHRA PRADESHVUYYURUICIC0003759520229642
SRIKALAHASTIANDHRA PRADESHSRIKALAHASTIICIC0003758517229302
PILERANDHRA PRADESHPILERICIC0003755517229603
PALAMANERANDHRA PRADESHPALAMANERICIC0003631NA
GOLLAPUDIANDHRA PRADESHGOLLAPUDIICIC0003630520229006
RAVULAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHRAVULAPALEMICIC0003628533229622
SIDDAMMA AGRAHARAM SRICITYANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0003627517229822
THULLURANDHRA PRADESHTHULLURICIC0003626522229582
BAPATLAANDHRA PRADESHBAPATLAICIC0003583522229302
RAMNAGAR ANANTAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURICIC0003551515229003
NIZAMABAD NAMDEVWADAANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABAD NAMDEVWADAICIC0003547503229003
JADCHERLAANDHRA PRADESHJADCHERLAICIC0003514509229682
MURALINAGARANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0003335530229011
SINDHI COLONY BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC0003334500229078
LANKELAPAEMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATANAMICIC0003253530229010
MANIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0003222500229077
KAMBAMPADUANDHRA PRADESHVATSAVAYIICIC0003076520229703
MUNDLAPADUANDHRA PRADESHMULAPADUICIC0003075520229704
JULLAKALLUANDHRA PRADESHJULLAKALLUICIC0003074522229523
JANGAMAHESHWARAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHMAESWARAPURMICIC0003073522229522
VOMMANGIANDHRA PRADESHVOMMANGIICIC0003072533229582
BENDAPUDIANDHRA PRADESHTUNIICIC0003071533229203
D MUPPAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHNIDADAVOLEICIC0003070534229602
KALDHARIANDHRA PRADESHVELIVENNUICIC0003069534229603
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0003068518229502
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0003067518229006
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0003066518229543
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0003065518229007
RAJAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHKOYYALAGUDEMICIC0002867534229504
I.S.JAGANNADHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHDWARAKA TIRUMALAICIC0002866534229503
SALAKPURANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0002865506229543
LADNOORANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0002864506229542
IPPAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0002863506229545
CHAGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0002862506229544
THAMARAKHANDIANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMICIC0002861535229104
BURJAANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMICIC0002860535229103
SALIPETAANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREICIC0002859524229722
PIDATAPOLURANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREICIC0002858524229642
PEDDA TEKURANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0002857518229003
LADDAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHKODUMURICIC0002856518229542
CHETLA MALLAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0002855518229004
BOLLAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0002854518229005
RAMAKRISHNAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHSATTENAPALLEICIC0002853522229502
NUDURUPADUANDHRA PRADESHPHIRANGIPURAMICIC0002852520229603
CHINTHAPALIPADUANDHRA PRADESHVATTICHERUKURUICIC0002851522229643
LEMALLEPADUANDHRA PRADESHVATTICHERUKURUICIC0002850522229642
VISWESWARAYA PURAMANDHRA PRADESHMALIKIPURAMICIC0002849533229742
KUMARPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPITHAPURAMICIC0002848533229003
RAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARIICIC0002847533229563
ANTARVEDI PALEMANDHRA PRADESHSAKHINETIPALLEICIC0002846533229743
MOGARALAANDHRA PRADESHPAKALAICIC0002845517229742
BOMMAIAHGARIPALLIANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0002844517229602
JAGTIALANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALICIC0002808505229104
SURYAPETANDHRA PRADESHSURYAPETICIC0002807508229202
MIRYALAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHMIRYALGUDAICIC0002806508229102
CHILAKALURIPETANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPETICIC0002805522229402
BACHUPALLYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0002799500229072
MEDCHALANDHRA PRADESHMEDCHALICIC0002798500229069
RAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHRAMACHANDRAPURAMICIC0002795500229068
KUKATPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYICIC0002777500229066
TIRUPATI- AIR BYPASS RAODANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0002537517229003
TENALIANDHRA PRADESHTENALIICIC0002531520229202
TADEPALLIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIGUDEMICIC0002530534229102
NELLORE VEDAYAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREICIC0002503524229003
SEETHAMMADHARA-VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0002494530229012
KUKATPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYICIC0002491500229067
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAICIC0002477533229004
AKKAYYAPALEM VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0002411530229013
MADHURAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0002405530229009
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALAICIC0002386523229102
PORANKIANDHRA PRADESHPORANKIICIC0002368520229622
MOTI NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0002366500229070
BANJARA HILLS ROAD NO 14ANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0002365500229071
SNAJEEV REDDY NAGAR MAINANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0002363500229079
SHIVAM ROAD BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHSHIVAM ROADICIC0002362500229075
SANATHNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0002361500229076
HYDERABAD DLFANDHRA PRADESHDLFICIC0002360500229073
KAZIPET ROADANDHRA PRADESHKAZIPETICIC0002303506229005
SHABASHPALLYANDHRA PRADESHSHIVAMPET(TEH.NARSAPUR)ICIC0002235502229663
RAMANTHAPURANDHRA PRADESHYELDURTHYICIC0002234502229662
NARLAPURANDHRA PRADESHRAMAYANPETICIC0002233502229664
NANDIGRAMANDHRA PRADESHRAMAYANPETICIC0002232502229622
LAXMINAGARANDHRA PRADESHPAPANNAPETICIC0002231502229503
AMSANPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKULCHARAMICIC0002230502229506
GATLAMALAYALAANDHRA PRADESHNANGANURICIC0002229502229703
GANDHARPALLIANDHRA PRADESHPAPANNAPETICIC0002228502229504
BANDAPOSANPALLYANDHRA PRADESHYELDURTHYICIC0002227502229505
BADDIPADAGAANDHRA PRADESHNANGANURICIC0002226502229702
WADDEMANANDHRA PRADESHCHINNA CHINTAKUNTAICIC0002225509229663
UTHANOORANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC0002224509229742
UPPALANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC0002223509229743
KOKANAVANIPALLEANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC0002222509229643
MASTIPURANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC0002221509229642
KOLAMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHNARAYANPETICIC0002220509229302
GUDIPALLIANDHRA PRADESHNAGARKURNOOLICIC0002219509229582
DESITEKAYALANDHRA PRADESHNAGARKURNOOLICIC0002218509229583
CHINNAJATRAMANDHRA PRADESHNARAYANPETICIC0002217509229303
MUTHPOORANDHRA PRADESHKONDURGICIC0002216509229722
RAMCHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHKONDURGICIC0002215509229202
FAREEDPURANDHRA PRADESHCHINNA CHINTAKUNTAICIC0002214509229662
VELLULLAANDHRA PRADESHMETPALLEICIC0002213505229525
SIRSEDUANDHRA PRADESHJAMMIKUNTAICIC0002212505229663
SINGAPURANDHRA PRADESHHUZURABADICIC0002211505229202
PEDDURANDHRA PRADESHSIRCILLAICIC0002210505229503
MYDARAMANDHRA PRADESHDHARMARAM-MYDARAMICIC0002209505229643
MOHANRAOPETANDHRA PRADESHKORATLAICIC0002208505229524
MADHAPURANDHRA PRADESHKORATLAICIC0002207505229523
KORAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHJAMMIKUNTAICIC0002206505229662
KATIKANAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHDHARMARAM-MYDARAMICIC0002205505229642
KANDUGULAANDHRA PRADESHHUZURABADICIC0002204505229203
DHARURANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALICIC0002203505229102
CHELGALANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALICIC0002202505229103
CHANDRAMPETANDHRA PRADESHSIRCILLAICIC0002201505229502
AREPETANDHRA PRADESHMETPALLEICIC0002200505229522
VONTIMITTAANDHRA PRADESHVONTIMETTAICIC0002112516229702
OBULAVARIPALLEANDHRA PRADESHOBULAVARIPALLEICIC0002047516229664
PULLAMPETAANDHRA PRADESHPULLAMPETICIC0002046516229663
MUDHOLANDHRA PRADESHMUDHOLICIC0002045504229502
RAZOLEANDHRA PRADESHRAZOLEICIC0002024533229662
PUTTURANDHRA PRADESHPUTTURICIC0002004517229562
NUZIVIDANDHRA PRADESHNUZVIDICIC0001982520229742
TUNIANDHRA PRADESHTUNIICIC0001979533229202
RTC CROSS ROADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001942500229064
KOTIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001941500229065
SECUNDERABAD- S.D.á ROADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001940500229062
BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001939500229058
QUTHBULLAPUR-KOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHQUTHBULLAPURICIC0001807500229063
KUKATPALLY-VIVEKNANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYICIC0001806500229061
NIZAMPETANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYICIC0001805500229060
NANAKRAMGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC000180423122011
ELURU ROADANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAICIC0001803520229005
JAGGAYYAPETANDHRA PRADESHJAGGAYYAPETICIC0001797520229702
GHATKESARANDHRA PRADESHGHATKESARICIC0001793500229057
NANDALURANDHRA PRADESHNANDALURICIC0001775516229742
POCHARAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001690500229056
NIRMAL ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNIRMALICIC0001533504229102
UPPAL KALAN, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHUPPALICIC0001320500229048
NAD KOTHA ROAD, VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0001319530229005
KAPRA, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKUSHAIGUDAICIC0001318500229045
SERI-LINGAMPALLY, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHSERI-LINGAMPALLYICIC0001317500229036
RAJENDRANAGAR, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHRAJENDRANAGARICIC0001316500229041
MALKAJGIRI, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMALKAJGIRIICIC0001315500229039
L.B.NAGAR, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHL.B.NAGARICIC0001314500229047
ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLEICIC0001313523229002
SANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDYICIC0001312500229031
WANAPARTHYANDHRA PRADESHWANAPARTHIICIC0001311509229102
YERRAGUNTLA, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHYERRAGUNTLAICIC0001310518229522
MACHILIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMICIC0001309520229402
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMICIC0001308507229003
KARIMNAGAR, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARICIC0001307505229003
PUTTAPARTHI, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHPUTTAPARTHIICIC0001306515229602
TADPATRI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTADPATRIICIC0001305515229402
QUTHBULLAPUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001304500229053
GANDHIGRAM, VIASKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0001269530229007
VISHAKHAPATNAM - ONE TOWN ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0001268530229008
RAJAHMUNDRY, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYICIC0001185533229103
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORICIC0001166517229102
TOLI CHOWKI - HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001124500229046
PADMARAO NAGAR - HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001123500229044
BARKATPURA-HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001122500229040
HYDERABAD - M G ROAD ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC0001121500229051
KAVURI HILLS , ANDHRA PRADESH.ANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001120500229049
JUBILEE HILLS, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001119500229033
EAST MARREDPALLY-HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001118500229038
ALWAL-HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001117500229035
HYDERABAD - MOOSAPET ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001116500229052
BALANAGAR-HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001115500229043
GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001114500229034
HYDERABAD AMEERPET ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001113500229050
MIYAPUR-HYDERABAD, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001112500229042
KALYANNAGAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001111500229037
HYDERABAD - SAIFABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001109500229032
GAJUWAKA ,VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0001108530229004
HYDERABAD - SANTOSHNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0001035500229030
DHARMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHDHARMAVARAMICIC0001034515229202
WARANGAL - JPN ROADANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0000922786229202
NARSAMPETANDHRA PRADESHNARASAMPETICIC0000921506229302
GADWAL, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHGADWALICIC0000920509229352
ZAHEERABADANDHRA PRADESHZAHEERABADICIC0000836502229102
PALAKOLANDHRA PRADESHPALAKOLICIC0000705534229302
BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMICIC0000704534229402
JANGAONANDHRA PRADESHJANGAONICIC0000703506229202
VIZIANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMICIC0000702535229002
PARVATHIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMICIC0000701535229102
SRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMICIC0000700532229002
PALASAANDHRA PRADESHPALASAICIC0000699532229102
KANIGIRIANDHRA PRADESHKANIGIRIICIC0000698523229602
KANDUKURANDHRA PRADESHKANDUKURICIC0000697523229682
KAMAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHKAMAREDDYICIC0000696503229102
ARMOORANDHRA PRADESHARMOORICIC0000695503229202
NAIDUPETANDHRA PRADESHNAIDUPETICIC0000694524229702
KAVALIANDHRA PRADESHKAVALIICIC0000693524229202
GUDURANDHRA PRADESHGUDURICIC0000692524229102
SIDDIPETANDHRA PRADESHSIDDIPETICIC0000691502229202
MEDAKANDHRA PRADESHMEDAKICIC0000690502229502
MAHBUB NAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARICIC0000689509229002
NANDYALANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALICIC0000688518229102
ADONIANDHRA PRADESHADONIICIC0000687518229202
KANCHIKACHERLAANDHRA PRADESHKANCHIKACHERLAICIC0000686520229522
KOTHAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAGUDEMICIC0000685507229102
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMICIC0000684507229002
PEDDAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAPALLIICIC0000683505229582
GODAVARIKHANIANDHRA PRADESHGODAVARIKHANIICIC0000682506229202
SECUNDERABAD - DIAMOND POINTANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC0000681500229027
HYDERABAD - SRINAGAR COLONYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000680500229028
NARSARAOPETANDHRA PRADESHNARSARAOPETICIC0000679520229602
PEDDAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAPURAMICIC0000678534229522
ANAPARTHIANDHRA PRADESHANAPARTHIICIC0000677534229562
RAJAMPETANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMPETICIC0000676516229642
PRODDATURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURICIC0000675516229102
CUDDAPAHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHICIC0000674516229002
MADANAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHMADANAPALLEICIC0000673517229202
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPURICIC0000672NA
GUNTAKALANDHRA PRADESHGUNTAKALICIC0000671515229302
MANCHERIYALANDHRA PRADESHMANCHERIYALICIC0000618504229202
ADILABADANDHRA PRADESHADILABADICIC0000617504229002
GUDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADAICIC0000611520229502
NALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDAICIC0000599508229002
HYDERABAD - MINDSPACEANDHRA PRADESHMADHAPURICIC0000598500229026
MALAKPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000596500229029
GUNTUR - PATNAM BAZARANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURICIC0000589520229103
HYDERABAD - CHANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000588500229023
HYDERABAD - INDIAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000582500229025
HYDERABAD - INFOSYS TECHNOLOGYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000567500229024
ANAKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLEICIC0000535530229102
JANGAREDDIGUDUMANDHRA PRADESHJANGAREDDIGUDEMICIC0000534534229502
RAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHRAMACHANDRAPURAMICIC0000483533229402
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMICIC0000441533229302
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUICIC0000440534229202
ANANTPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURICIC0000439515229002
KARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARICIC0000438505229002
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000410500229022
HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000409500229021
BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000382500229020
NALLAKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000370500229019
RAM NAGAR - VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0000365530229003
VANASTHALIPURAMáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000304500229018
VIJAYAWADA - ONE TOWNáANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAICIC0000303520229003
KAKINADAáANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAICIC0000280533229002
PARK ROAD, KURNOOLáANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLICIC0000279518229002
HYDERABAD - MEHDIPATNAMáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000245500229016
HYDERABAD - DR. A S RAO NAGARáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000244500229017
HYDERABAD - DILSUKHNAGARáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000243500229014
HYDERABAD - CHARMINARáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000242500229015
HYDERABAD - PUNJAGUTTAáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000202500229013
HANMAKONDA, WARANGALáANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALICIC0000201506229002
HYDERABAD - BEGUMPETáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000183500229012
JUBILEE HILLSáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000076500229007
HYDERABAD - SANJEEVA REDDY NAGARáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000075500229006
HYDERABAD - HABSIGUDAáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000069500229005
VISHAKAPATNAMáANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMICIC0000060530229001
SECUNDERABAD - SD ROADáANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTICIC0000048500229004
HYDERABAD - MADHAPURáANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000040500229003
CIBD HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADICIC0000008500229002
NAMSAIARUNACHAL PRADESHNAMSAIICIC0003861786229503
PASIGHATARUNACHAL PRADESHPASIGHATICIC0003249791229102
TAWANG TOWNARUNACHAL PRADESHTAWANGICIC0002650791229501
BOMDILAARUNACHAL PRADESHBOMDILAICIC0002622791229502
NAHARLAGUNARUNACHAL PRADESHNAHARLAGUNICIC0002593791229003
ITANAGAR, ARUNACHAL PRADESHARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARICIC0000706791229002
NORTH EAST SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDASSAMGUWAHATIICIC00NESFBNA
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIAICIC0006647786229203
JORHATASSAMJORHATICIC0006646785229003
GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0006645781229005
DIBRUGARHASSAMDIBRUGARHICIC0006644786229002
GUWAHATIáASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0006343781229002
JATIAASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0004164781229023
HATIGAONASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0004136781229014
ATHGAONASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0003863781229021
MUSHALPURASSAMNALBARIICIC0003862781229501
BAMUNIMAIDANASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0003326781229015
IIT GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0003325WAITING
UZANBAZARASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0003324781229016
SILCHAR TARAPURASSAMSILCHARICIC0003290788229004
RANGIAASSAMRANGIAICIC0003252781229302
JOGIGHOPAASSAMJOGIGHOPAICIC0003251783229501
BISWANATH CHARALIASSAMSONITPURICIC0003250784229202
NUMALIGARHASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0003248785229501
PALTAN BAZARASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002782781229012
BIJOYNAGARASSAMBIJOYNAGARICIC0002721781229013
JAGIROADASSAMJAGIROADICIC0002720782229503
DHEMAJIASSAMDHEMAJIICIC0002719787229102
MARGHERITAASSAMMARGHERITAICIC0002718786229502
LUMDINGASSAMLUMDINGICIC0002635782229152
BOKAKHATASSAMBOKAKHATICIC0002634785229103
UDALGURIASSAMUDALGURIICIC0002610784229501
NORTH GUWAHATI SUALKUCHI BRANCHASSAMKAMRUPICIC0002595781229018
JAYANAGARASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002592781229022
MORIGAONASSAMMORIGAONICIC0002588782229202
HAFLONGASSAMHAFLONGICIC0002575788229302
SILCHAR UKD ROADASSAMSILCHARICIC0002524788299003
RUKMINIGAONASSAMRUKMINIGAONICIC0002456781229017
CHRISTIANBASTYASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002455781229020
NARENGIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002454781229010
KALAPAHARASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002453781229011
DIBRUGARH MILANNAGARASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002440786229003
DIPHUASSAMDIPHUICIC0002173782229002
DHALIGAONASSAMDHALIGAONICIC0002172783229003
NAZIRAASSAMNAZIRA TOWNICIC0002155785229203
NALBARIASSAMNALBARIICIC0002154781229202
GANESHGURIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002151781229009
ZOO ROAD TINIALIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002150781229008
HAILAKANDIASSAMHAILAKANDIICIC0002135788229202
LANKAASSAMLANKAICIC0002114782229502
SILUPUKHURIASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0002106781229007
HOJAIASSAMHOJAIICIC0001996782229501
MORANASSAMMORANICIC0001995786229501
BELTOLA BRANCHASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0001989781229006
KOKRAJHARASSAMKOKRAJHARICIC0001799783229302
DIGBOIASSAMDIGBOIICIC0001766786229402
GOALPARAASSAMGOALPARAICIC0001764783229202
NORTH LAKHIMPUR, ASSAMASSAMNORTH LAKHIMPURICIC0001324787229002
GOLAGHAT, ASSAMASSAMGOLAGHATICIC0001323785229102
DHUBRI, ASSAMASSAMDHUBRIICIC0001322783229102
MANGALDOI, ASSAMASSAMMANGALDAIICIC0001321784229102
GUWAHATI - A T ROADASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0001299781229004
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIAICIC0000923846229002
DIBRUGARHASSAMDIBRUGARHICIC0000839786229002
BARPETA ROAD, ASSAMASSAMBARPETA ROADICIC0000838781229102
TEZPUR, ASSAMASSAMTEZPURICIC0000709784229002
BONGAIGAON, ASSAMASSAMBONGAIGAONICIC0000708783229002
NAGAONASSAMNAGAONICIC0000707782229002
SIBSAGAR ASSAMASSAMSIBSAGARICIC0000621785229202
KARIMGANJ, ASSAMASSAMKARIMGANJICIC0000620788229102
SILCHARASSAMSILCHARICIC0000619788229002
GUWAHATI - FANCY BAZARáASSAMGUWAHATIICIC0000543781229003
JORHATASSAMJORHATICIC0000473785229002
DULIYAJANáASSAMDULIAJANICIC0000213786229302
THE PURNIA DISTRICT CENTRAL CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDBIHARPURNEAICIC00PURDCWAITING
BHIMPURBIHARBHIMPURICIC0006903NA
PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0006349800229008
PATNAáBIHARPATNAICIC0006259800229001
KIDWAIPURIBIHARPATNAICIC0004317800229028
HAJIGANJBIHARPATNAICIC0004243800229027
PERMANANDPUR KHAWASBIHARGHOGHAICIC0004206812229006
TETARABADBIHARKHAGARIAICIC0004205851229003
EKDARABIHARPIRPAINTIICIC0004203812229005
MANJHELIHAATBIHARPURNEAICIC0004201854229104
DUJRABIHARPATNAICIC0004135800229025
SABALPURBIHARPATNAICIC0004046800229026
BHIT BHERWABIHARGOPALGANJICIC0004043841229603
SAROTARBIHARMOTIHARIICIC0004027845229503
GINJASBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0004025842229503
MAMRAKHABIHARMOTIHARIICIC0004023845229502
PATJIRWABIHARBETTIAHICIC0004022845229602
SHEIKHPURABIHARSHEIKHPURAICIC0004018811229302
PATEL NAGARBIHARPATNAICIC0004015800229024
PHULWARISHARIFBIHARPHULWARI SHARIFICIC0004012800229023
BANARPURBIHARBUXARICIC0003901802229003
PAUNIBIHARBUXARICIC0003900NA
BIHTABIHARBIHTAICIC0003708801229002
KAHALGAONBIHARBHAGALPURICIC0003707813229102
BANKABIHARBANKAICIC0003706813229002
ZERO MILE, MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0003345WAITING
GOBERSAHI MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0003344842229005
MITHAPURBIHARPATNAICIC0003343800229017
BYPASS ROAD PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0003342800229018
KADAMKUAN PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0003341800229019
MAHENDRUBIHARPATNAICIC0003340800229014
SAGUNA MOREBIHARPATNAICIC0003339800229015
SANDALPUR PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0003297800229020
SUPAULBIHARSUPAULICIC0002608852229102
SULTANGANJBIHARSULTANGANJICIC0002607812229004
NAUGACHIABIHARNAUGACHIAICIC0002594853229002
MAIN BRANCH MADHEPURABIHARMADHEPURAICIC0002584852229202
JEHANABADBIHARJEHANABADICIC0002573804229002
ROSERABIHARROSERAICIC0002569848229202
SHEOHARBIHARSHEOHARICIC0002563843229102
BODH GAYABIHARGAYAICIC0002560824229102
BHABUABIHARBHABUAICIC0002558821229102
BARAUNIBIHARBARAUNIICIC0002556851229103
ARARIABIHARARARIAICIC0002546854229002
FATUHABIHARFATWAHICIC0002518803229352
SUTAPATTI BRANCHBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0002507842229006
GAYA TEKARI ROADBIHARGAYAICIC0002486823229004
DIGHA PATNABIHARDIGHAICIC0002485800229021
GAI GHAT PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0002476800229022
DEHRIBIHARDEHRI ON SONICIC0002439821229002
LAHERIASARAIBIHARLAHERIASARAIICIC0002437846229003
DANAPURBIHARPATNAICIC0002436800229010
BAZAR SAMITIBIHARCHAPRAICIC0002431841229003
PATNA ASHOK RAJPATHBIHARPATNAICIC0002385800229011
PATNA CITYBIHARPATNAICIC0002383800229013
BHOOTNATH ROADBIHARPATNAICIC0002382800229012
PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0002381WAITING
BARHBIHARBARHICIC0002304803229102
JHANJHARPUR - MEERA KUNJBIHARJHANJHARPURICIC0002134847229003
JAMUIBIHARJAMUIICIC0001976811229002
PURNIA GULABBAGHBIHARPURNEAICIC0001975854229103
ASHIANA NAGARBIHARPATNAICIC0001943800229009
SAHARSABIHARSAHARSAICIC0001811852229002
KISHANGANJBIHARKISHANGANJICIC0001810855229002
SHAHEED ROADBIHARGAYAICIC0001809823229003
TILAKAMANJHIBIHARBHAGALPURICIC0001808812229003
KHAGARIA BIHARBIHARKHAGARIAICIC0001633851229002
RAXAUL BAZAR, BIHARBIHARRAXAULICIC0001621845229202
HAJIPUR, BIHARBIHARHAJIPURICIC0001339844229002
SIWANBIHARSIWANICIC0001338841229202
SITAMARHI, BIHARBIHARSITAMARHIICIC0001337843229002
SAMASTIPUR, BIHARBIHARSAMASTIPURICIC0001336848229002
SASARAM BIHARBIHARSASARAMICIC0001335821229202
MOTIHARI, BIHARBIHARMOTIHARIICIC0001334845229002
ANISHABAD PATNA, BIHARBIHARPATNAICIC0001333800229007
NAWADA, BIHARBIHARNAWADAICIC0001332805229002
BIHAR SHARIF, BIHARBIHARBIHAR SHARIFICIC0001331803229002
CIVIL COURT - MUZAFFARPUR, BIHARBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0001330842229003
MUNGER, BIHARBIHARMUNGHYRICIC0001329811229202
MADHUBANI, BIHARBIHARMADHUBANIICIC0001328847229002
LAKHISARAI NAYA BAZAR, BIHARBIHARLAKHISARAIICIC0001327811229102
KATIHAR, BIHARBIHARKATIHARICIC0001326854229202
AURANGABAD - BIHARBIHARAURANGABADICIC0001325NA
CHAPRA, BIHARBIHARCHAPRAICIC0000925496229001
DARBHANGABIHARDARBHANGAICIC0000924841229002
PURNIABIHARPURNEAICIC0000712854229102
BETTIAHBIHARBETTIAHICIC0000711NA
GOPALGANJBIHARGOPALGANJICIC0000710841229102
ARRAHBIHARARRAHICIC0000622802229102
PATNA - RAJA BAZARBIHARPATNAICIC0000616800229006
PATNA - BSFC FRASER ROADBIHARPATNAICIC0000579800229005
BUXARáBIHARBUXARICIC0000465802229002
GAYABIHARGAYAICIC0000463823229002
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURICIC0000431812229002
BEGUSARAIBIHARBEGUSARAIICIC0000430NA
S K PURI PATNABIHARPATNAICIC0000404800229004
PATNA - KANKERBAGHáBIHARPATNAICIC0000307800229003
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURICIC0000306NA
CHANDIGARH, SPSCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0006592160229025
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0006591160229024
RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0006581492229007
CHANDIGARH - SECTOR 35CáCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0006322160229004
BELARCHANDIGARHBELARICIC0003925494229503
BEMETARACHANDIGARHBEMETARAICIC0003724491229301
KANKERCHANDIGARHKANKERICIC0003717494229101
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHKURUDICIC0003716493229502
CHANDIGARH SECTOR DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003713160229048
CHD SECTORCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003705160229049
CHANDIGARH SECTOR DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003704160229052
SECTOR-D CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003607160229046
BAIKUNTHPURCHANDIGARHBAIKUNTHPURICIC0003605497229503
SEC 36 D CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003417160229039
CHANDIGARH INDUSTRIAL AREACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003416160229045
SECTOR 22CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0003415160229038
KARTALACHANDIGARHKORBAICIC0003289495229504
KATGHORACHANDIGARHKORBAICIC0003288495229503
BALODCHANDIGARHBALODICIC0003282491229503
KOPRACHANDIGARHRAJIMICIC0002775492229501
NAGANARCHANDIGARHJAGDALPURICIC0002639494229002
BALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHBHATAPARAICIC0002551493229151
TATIBANDHCHANDIGARHTATIBANDHICIC0002516492229009
SHANKAR NAGARCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0002515492229010
SECTOR 15 C CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0002429160229040
SEEPAT ROAD, BILASPURCHANDIGARHBILASPURICIC0002426495229005
GURU NANK CHOWKCHANDIGARHBILASPURICIC0002425495229006
DIPKACHANDIGARHDIPKAICIC0002165495229501
AKALTARACHANDIGARHAKALTARAICIC0002119495229101
KHARSIACHANDIGARHKHARSIAICIC0002022496229501
DALLI RAJHARACHANDIGARHBALODICIC0001977491229501
BHANPURICHANDIGARHBHANPURIICIC0001817492229008
BHILAI NAGAR - RISALICHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARICIC0001816490229004
BHILAI NAGAR - NANDINI ROADCHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARICIC0001815490229003
MANGALA CHOWKCHANDIGARHBILASPURICIC0001814495229004
CHANDIGARH-SECTOR 32CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001813160229030
CHAMPA, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHCHAMPAICIC0001774495229251
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 9, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001638160229028
CHIRMIRI CHHATTISGARH.CHANDIGARHCHIRIMIRIICIC0001625497229501
JAISTAMBH CHOWK-RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0001349492229004
CHOUBEY COLONY-RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0001348492229005
PANDRI-RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHPANDRI TARAIICIC0001347492229003
RAIPUR PANCHBADI NAKA, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0001346462229006
BHATAPARA, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHBHATAPARAICIC0001345493229201
TELIPARA-BILASPUR, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHBILASPURICIC0001344495229003
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 17, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001343160229021
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 26, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001342160229020
SECTOR 34A, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001341160229018
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 19, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001340160229022
JAGDALPUR, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHJAGDALPURICIC0001085NA
SECTOR 46, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0001084160229016
KAWARDHACHANDIGARHKAWARDHAICIC0000987491229201
CHANDIGARH - SECTOR 28 DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000964160229011
RAIGARHCHANDIGARHRAIGARHICIC0000926496229001
MAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHMAHASAMUNDICIC0000841493229101
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHDHAMTARIICIC0000840493229002
CHANDIGARH (SECTOR - 38)CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000782160229010
RAJNANDGAONCHANDIGARHRAJNANDGAONICIC0000624491229101
DURG, CHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHDURGICIC0000623491229002
LUDHIANA - JAMALPURáCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000578141229006
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHAMBIKAPURICIC0000425497229001
CHANDIGARH - SECTOR 34 ACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000403160229007
CHANDIGARH - MANIMAJRAáCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000362160229006
TRANSPORT NAGAR - KORBACHANDIGARHKORBAICIC0000353495229002
LINK ROAD - BILASPURáCHANDIGARHBILASPURICIC0000282495229002
BHILAICHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARICIC0000186490229002
RAIPURáCHANDIGARHRAIPURICIC0000161492229002
CHANDIGARH - SECTOR 9CáCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHICIC0000013160229001
THE RAIPUR URBAN MERCHANT CO-OP BANK LTDCHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC00RUMCONA
SUPELA BHILAI NAGARCHHATTISGARHBHILAINAGARICIC0004349490229005
RAIPUR DUMARTARAICHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC0004297492229015
MOWACHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC0004278492229013
TELIBANDHA -RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC0004277492229014
DEOGAONCHHATTISGARHDEOGAONICIC0004162NA
SUNDER NAGARCHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC0004095492229012
KARCHATOLACHHATTISGARHRAJNANDGAONICIC0003929491229504
KASHITOLACHHATTISGARHGANDAIICIC0003928491229505
ASARACHHATTISGARHRAJNANDGAONICIC0003927491229506
KOYALIBEDACHHATTISGARHANTAGARHICIC0003926494229504
NAYA RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURICIC0003907492229011
DHARAMJAIGARHCHHATTISGARHDHARAMJAIGARHICIC0003723496229504
GHARGHODACHHATTISGARHGHARGHODAICIC0003722496229503
KUSMICHHATTISGARHKUSMIICIC0003721NA
SARANGARHCHHATTISGARHSARANGARHICIC0003718NA
BASTARCHHATTISGARHBASTARICIC0003601494229502
KAUNDKERACHHATTISGARHPANDUKAICIC0003286493229501
ANJORACHHATTISGARHANJORAICIC0003284491229502
KONDGAONCHHATTISGARHKONDGAONICIC0003281494229501
MUNGELICHHATTISGARHMUNGELIICIC0003280495229505
PALICHHATTISGARHPALIICIC0002804495229506
SILVASA, SAMARVANIDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASAICIC0006556396229113
SILVASA PIPARIADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASAICIC0006555396229112
SILVASADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASAICIC0006554396229111
SILVASADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASAICIC0000422396229111
DIU, DAMAN & DIUDAMAN AND DIUDIUICIC0001350362229151
DAMANDAMAN AND DIUDAMANICIC0000456396229131
DELHI, VIKASPURIDELHIDELHIICIC0006643110229183
DELHI, SOUTH EXTENSIONDELHIDELHIICIC0006642110229174
DELHI SHALIMAR BAGHDELHIDELHIICIC0006641110229175
DELHI R.U.N.DELHIDELHIICIC0006640110229176
DELHI PASCHIM VIHARDELHIDELHIICIC0006639110229186
DELHI PANCHSHEEL PARKDELHIDELHIICIC0006638110229173
DELHI OVERSEASDELHIDELHIICIC0006637NA
DELHI NEW ROHTAK ROADDELHIDELHIICIC0006636110229172
DELHI NARAINADELHIDELHIICIC0006635110229171
DELHI, KAROL BAGHDELHIDELHIICIC0006634110229170
DELHI KAMALA NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0006633110229169
DELHI KAMAL MODEL SCHOOLDELHIDELHIICIC0006632110229187
DELHI KALKAJIDELHIDELHIICIC0006631110229188
DELHI JANPATHDELHIDELHIICIC0006630110229168
DELHI JANAKPURIDELHIDELHIICIC0006629110229167
DELHI HARGOBIND ENCLAVEDELHIDELHIICIC0006628110229189
DELHI KAILASH COLONYDELHIDELHIICIC0006627110229166
DELHI FATEHPURIDELHIDELHIICIC0006626110229165
DELHI SPBR MISSION HOSPITALDELHIDELHIICIC0006625110229180
NEW DELHI - UTTAM NAGARáDELHIDELHIICIC0006301110229027
NEW DELHI - DEFENCE COLONYáDELHIDELHIICIC0006300110229023
NEW DELHI - ROHINIáDELHIDELHIICIC0006298110229022
DELHI - MAYUR VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0006297110229021
NEW DELHI - VIKASPURIáDELHIDELHIICIC0006296110229020
DELHI - SADAR BAZARáDELHIDELHIICIC0006295110229019
NEW DELHI - NEHRU PLACEáDELHIDELHIICIC0006294110229017
NEW DELHI - RAJOURI GARDENáDELHIDELHIICIC0006293110229018
DELHI - CHANDNI CHOWKáDELHIDELHIICIC0006292110229016
NEW DELHI - KAROL BAGHáDELHIDELHIICIC0006291110229015
MANSAROVAR GARDENDELHIDELHIICIC0004324110229314
SAINI ENCLAVE BRANCHDELHIDELHIICIC0004305110229308
KAILASH NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0004294110229306
GEETA COLONY DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0004268110229310
ROHINI SECTORDELHIDELHIICIC0004254110229312
VIKAS MARG DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0004248110229309
CHAWLA HOUSE NEHRU PLACEDELHIDELHIICIC0004180110229284
KISHANGARH VASANT KUNJDELHIDELHIICIC0004167110229287
BAWANADELHIDELHIICIC0004144110229317
SHIVAJI MARG NAJAFGARHDELHIDELHIICIC0004143110229315
MADHUBAN CHOWKDELHIDELHIICIC0004114110229297
QUTUB INSTITUTIONAL AREADELHIDELHIICIC0004109110229285
TANK ROADDELHIDELHIICIC0004104100229301
PRATAP BAGHDELHIDELHIICIC0004093110229304
MORI GATE DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0004071110229293
SEC DWARKADELHIDELHIICIC0004036110229299
SOUTH EX PARTDELHIDELHIICIC0004021110229282
UDYOG NAGAR-DSIDCDELHIDELHIICIC0004020110229298
EAST PUNJABI BAGHDELHIDELHIICIC0004019110229295
EAST PATEL NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0004017110229294
BURARIDELHIDELHIICIC0004014110229290
GOLE MARKETDELHIDELHIICIC0004009110229305
C JANAKPURIDELHIDELHIICIC0004003110229291
TAGORE PARK MODEL TOWNDELHIDELHIICIC0003994110229280
KALKAJI MAIN MARKETDELHIDELHIICIC0003993110229316
PAHARI DHIRAJ DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0003937110229283
SHASTRI NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003888110229279
CHHATTARPURDELHINEW DELHIICIC0003543110229235
RK PURAM SECTOR-DELHIDELHIICIC0003492110229261
VISHWAS NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003490110229268
OKHLA PHASE-DELHIDELHIICIC0003489110229270
RAJDHANI ENCLAVEDELHIDELHIICIC0003484110229269
SAROJINI NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003482110229262
CENTRAL MARKET LAJPAT NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003476110229263
SANT NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003475110229267
MAHIPALPURDELHIMAHIPALPURICIC0003474110229264
SHAKARPUR BRANCHDELHIDELHIICIC0003446110229271
HAUZ KHASDELHIDELHIICIC0003445110229265
ROHINI SECTORDELHIDELHIICIC0003443110229245
DWARKA SECTORDELHIDELHIICIC0003434110229258
ICICI BANK LTDDELHIDELHIICIC0003428110229259
TAIMUR NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0003426110229272
ASHOK VIHAR PHASE-IDELHIDELHIICIC0003424110229250
KAPASHEDADELHIDELHIICIC0003374110229240
SUBHASH NAGARDELHINEW DELHIICIC0003361110229239
MADANGIRDELHIDELHIICIC0003360110229244
TAGORE GARDENDELHIDELHIICIC0003359110229276
NAI SARAKDELHIDELHIICIC0003358110229266
DWARKA SECTOR 20DELHIDELHIICIC0002357110229227
NAJAF GARH ROADDELHIDELHIICIC0002356110229221
DWARKA CHOWKDELHIDELHIICIC0002355110229221
NANGLOIDELHIDELHIICIC0002354110229236
ASAF ALI ROADDELHIDELHIICIC0002353110229220
MAYUR VIHARDELHIDELHIICIC0002122110229079
PASCHIM VIHAR B BLOCKDELHIDELHIICIC0001946110229215
DEFENCE COLONYDELHIDELHIICIC0001945110229214
JANAKPURI - WEALTH BRANCHDELHIDELHIICIC0001944110229206
DELHI-SDADELHIDELHIICIC0001825110229216
R K PURAMDELHIDELHIICIC0001824110229217
SHIVALIKDELHIDELHIICIC0001823110229208
DELHI CANTTDELHIDELHIICIC0001822110229209
MAHAVIR ENCLAVEDELHIDELHIICIC0001821110229210
OKHLA PHASE 3DELHIDELHIICIC0001820110229213
BHIKAJI CAMADELHIDELHIICIC0001819110229218
NEW DELHI- MAYAPURI PHASE - IDELHIDELHIICIC0001818110229207
PITAMPURA, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001694110229066
NEW DELHI ? BHOGALDELHIDELHIICIC0001650110229201
PREET VIHAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001649110229159
DELHI PUNJABI BAGH, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001648110229136
SAKET WEALTH BRANCHDELHIDELHIICIC0001647110229195
DELHI - DSOI, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001646110229164
DELHI - HAUZ KHAS WEALTH, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001645110229198
DELHI - VASANT SQARE MALL, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001644110229162
DELHI GK II, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001643110229135
DELHI RAJINDER NAGAR NCRDELHIDELHIICIC0001642110229148
DELHI - NFC (WEALTH), DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001641110229147
DELHI - VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001640110229139
DWARKA SEC 11DELHIDELHIICIC0001639110229134
NEW DELHI - BHAJANPURA, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001360110229157
DELHI BARAKHAMBA, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001359110229143
NEW DELHI ? REGHARPURA NCRDELHIDELHIICIC0001358110229127
NEW DELHI - MOHAN CO-OP IND. ESTATEDELHIDELHIICIC0001357110229153
NEW DELHI - SADAR THANA, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001356110229144
NEW DELHI - DURGAPURI CHOWK, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001355110229155
NEW DELHI, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001354110229115
NEW DELHI - ITL TOWER, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001353110229154
NEW DELHI OUTER CIRCLE CP, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001352110229137
NEW DELHI - LONI ROAD, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001351110229156
NEW DELHI - QUTUB ROAD, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001139110229160
FATEHPURI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001138110229200
NEW DELHI - ROHTASH NAGAR, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001137110229158
MALVIYA NAGAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001136110229120
NEW DELHI YAMUNA VIHAR, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001135110229142
NEW DELHI - JASOLA VIHAR, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001134110229196
NEW DELHI DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001133110229129
CHAWRI BAZAAR - NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001132110229125
NEW DELHI - SHRADHANAND MARG, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001131110229146
MUKHERJEE NAGAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001130110229121
NEW DELHI - AJMAL SHAH ROAD, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001129110229149
KIRTI NAGAR 2, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001128110229122
NEW DELHI DILSHAD COLONY, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001127110229138
NEW DELHI - GANDHI NAGAR, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001126110229161
UTTAMNAGAR - NEW DELHI, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0001125110229123
NEW DELHI ? VASANT KUNJ B1DELHIDELHIICIC0001037110229107
DELHI - KRISHNA NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0001024110229096
ALAKNANDADELHIDELHIICIC0001023110229106
NEW DELHI - TILAK NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0001005110229108
NEW DELHI - SHAKTI NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0001004110229100
DELHI - NARELADELHIDELHIICIC0000929110229103
DELHI (KIRTINAGAR)DELHIDELHIICIC0000928110229087
DWARKA, SECTOR - 6, DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0000843110229083
NEW DELHI - ROHINI SECTOR 15DELHIDELHIICIC0000842110229101
DELHI - LAXMINAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0000831110229104
NEW DELHI - LAWRENCE ROADDELHIDELHIICIC0000830110229075
DELHI (VIVEK VIHAR)DELHIDELHIICIC0000829110229074
NEW DELHI - ROHINI SECTOR 24DELHIDELHIICIC0000828110229076
NEW DELHI - PRASHANT VIHARDELHIDELHIICIC0000827110229105
NEW DELHI - GURUHARKISHAN NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0000826110229086
NEW DELHI - SARASWATI VIHARDELHIDELHIICIC0000724110229077
NEW DELHI-SHAHDARADELHIDELHIICIC0000723110229079
DELHI (PAHARGANJ)DELHIDELHIICIC0000722110229082
DELHI - I P EXTENSIONDELHIDELHIICIC0000721110229081
DELHI (KALKA JI)DELHIDELHIICIC0000720110229078
NEW DELHI - EAST OF KAILASHDELHIDELHIICIC0000719110229080
NEW DELHI ? GUJRAWALA TOWNDELHIDELHIICIC0000717110229088
NEW DELHI - OKHLA PHASE 1DELHIDELHIICIC0000716110229097
NEW DELHI - NEW ROHTAK ROADDELHIROHTAK RD INDTL.COMPLEXICIC0000715110229084
DELHI ? LAJPAT NAGAR,4DELHIDELHIICIC0000714110229102
NEW DELHI - NAJAFGARHDELHIDELHIICIC0000713110229085
NEW DELHI - PALAMDELHIDELHIICIC0000571110229068
NEW DELHI - N B C CDELHIDELHIICIC0000548110229069
NEW DELHI - VASANT KUNJDELHIDELHIICIC0000547110229071
NEW DELHI - BASANT LOKáDELHIDELHIICIC0000542110229067
NEW DELHI-ROHINI,SECTOR 9áDELHIDELHIICIC0000488110229065
AZADPURDELHIDELHIICIC0000423110229063
NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0000400110229061
NEW DELHI - SOUTH EXTN. IIDELHIDELHIICIC0000396110229058
KAMLA NAGARDELHIDELHIICIC0000387110229062
DELHI-ITODELHIDELHIICIC0000386110229059
JANAKPURIDELHIDELHIICIC0000378110229057
NEW DELHI - SHALIMAR BAGHáDELHIDELHIICIC0000369110229055
SECTOR 11, ROHINIDELHIDELHIICIC0000367110229054
NEW DELHI-RAJINDER NAGARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000364110229056
NEW DELHI - MALCHA MARGáDELHIDELHIICIC0000346110229052
NEW DELHI - CONNAUGHT PLACE - IIáDELHIDELHIICIC0000343110229051
NEW DELHI - NARAINA VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000335110229049
NEW DELHI - DARYAGANJáDELHIDELHIICIC0000333110229048
NEW DELHI - PATEL NAGARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000332110229047
NEW DELHI - ASHOK VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000331110229046
NEW DELHI - ANAND VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000330110229045
NEW DELHI - SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVEáDELHIDELHIICIC0000322110229044
NEW DELHI - NAYA BAZAARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000316110229050
NEW DELHI - SHANTINEKATANáDELHIDELHIICIC0000313110229040
NEW DELHI - GREATER KAILASH - IIáDELHIDELHIICIC0000311110229041
NEW DELHI - PASCHIM VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000288110229038
NEW DELHI - JORBAGHáDELHIDELHIICIC0000286110229039
DWARKAáDELHIDELHIICIC0000250110229034
DELHI UNIVERSITYáDELHIDELHIICIC0000227110229033
NEW DELHI - LAJPAT NAGARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000225110229031
NEW DELHI - PANCHSHEEL PARKáDELHIDELHIICIC0000224110229032
NEW DELHI - SAKETáDELHIDELHIICIC0000171110229014
NEW DELHI - MODEL TOWNáDELHIDELHIICIC0000160110229029
NEW DELHI - PUNJABI BAGHáDELHIDELHIICIC0000155110229013
NEW DELHI - PITAMPURAáDELHIDELHIICIC0000154110229012
RPC DELHIDELHIDELHIICIC0000106NA
NEW DELHI - JANAKPURIáDELHIDELHIICIC0000087110229011
NEW DELHI - GREEN PARKáDELHIDELHIICIC0000071110229009
NEW DELHI - VASANT VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000065110229008
COMMUNITY CENTREDELHIDELHIICIC0000046110229007
DELHI - PREET VIHARáDELHIDELHIICIC0000037110229006
NEW DELHI - GREATER KAILASHáDELHIDELHIICIC0000029110229004
NEW DELHI - CONNAUGHT PLACEáDELHIDELHIICIC0000007110229002
PANJIMGOAPANAJIICIC0006994403229018
PERNEMGOAPERNEMICIC0003513403229030
AQUEMGOAMARGAOICIC0003501403229032
QUEPEMGOAQUEPEMICIC0003394403229035
GOLTIM DIVARGOAPANAJIICIC0003357403229034
VERNAGOAVERNAICIC0002651403229027
SANTA CRUZGOAPANAJIICIC0002647403229023
CHICALIMGOACHICALIMICIC0002629403229031
CANDOLIMGOACANDOLIMICIC0002624403229025
MANDREMGOAMANDREMICIC0002616403229026
USGAONGOAUSGAONICIC0002612403229029
SANQUELIMGOASANQUELIMICIC0002603403229024
BENAULIMGOABENAULIMICIC0002589403229028
DULER-MAPUSAGOAMAPUSAICIC0002587403229033
NAVELIMGOAMARGAOICIC0002156403229021
MARCELAGOAMARCELAICIC0002113403229020
PANAJI - TALEIGAOGOAPANAJIICIC0001983403229022
CUNCOLIM, GOAGOACUNCOLIMICIC0001729403229017
PANAJI - CARANZLEM, GOAGOAPANAJIICIC0001678403229012
SIOLIM, GOAGOASIOLIMICIC0001542403229017
ARLEM-MARGAO, GOAGOAMARGAOICIC0001366403229010
CHINCHINIMGOACHINCHINIMICIC0001365403229007
PANAJI - PATTO PLAZA, GOAGOAPANAJIICIC0001364403229015
PILERNE, GOAGOAPILERNAICIC0001363403229013
CALANGUTE, GOAGOACALANGUTEICIC0001362403229009
BICHOLIM, GOAGOABICHOLIMICIC0001361403229014
COLVA, GOAGOACOLVAICIC0001142403229016
CURCHOREM CACORA, GOAGOACURCHOREM-CACORAICIC0001141403229011
CANACONA, GOAGOACANACONAICIC0001140403229008
FL GOMES ROAD, VASCOáGOAMORMUGAOICIC0000226403229006
PONDAáMADGAON RD, PONDAáGOAPONDAICIC0000210403229005
MAPUSAáGOAMAPUSAICIC0000030403229003
MARGAOáGOAMARGAOICIC0000023403229004
PANAJIáGOAPANAJIICIC0000015403229002
THE VALSAD MAHILA NAGRIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDGUJARATVAPIICIC00VMNSB396803001
THE VARDHMAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC00TVCBL361805001
THE TALOD NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDGUJARATTALODICIC00TTNSBNA
THASRA PEOPLES CO-OP.BANK LTDGUJARATTHASRAICIC00TPCBL388814161
THE KARJAN NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDGUJARATKARJANICIC00TKNSB391803101
THE GODHRA URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATGODHRAICIC00TGUCBNA
THE BARODA TRADERS COOPERATIVE BANKGUJARATVADODARAICIC00TBTCBNA
THE BHAGYODAYA COOPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC00TBHCBNA
THE ANAND MERCANTILE CO-OP BANKGUJARATANANDICIC00TAMCONA
SULAIMANI CO OP BANK LTDGUJARATVADODARAICIC00SULCB390325002
THE SUVIKAS PEOPLE'S CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC00SPCBL380118300
THE SINOR NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDGUJARATSINORICIC00SNSBL391804501
THE SEVALIA URBAN CO. OP BANK LTDGUJARATSEVALIA R.S.ICIC00SEVUCNA
THE RAJKOT COMMERCIAL CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATRAJKOTICIC00RCCBL360473002
THE RANDER PEOPLES COOP BANK LTDGUJARATSURATICIC00RANPBNA
THE PIJ PEOPLES COOP BANK LTDGUJARATVASOICIC00PPCOB387813501
NARODA NAGRIK COOP BANK LTDGUJARATMEMNAGARICIC00NNCBL380302002
NIDHI CO-OP BANK LTDGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC00NIDHI380118306
THE MEHMADABAD URBAN PEOPLES CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATKHEDAICIC00MUPCBNA
THE KHEDA PEOPLE'S CO.OP. BANK LTDGUJARATKHEDAICIC00KPCBL387810000
THE KAIRA DISTRICT CENTRAL CO OP BANK LTDGUJARATNADIADICIC00KAIRA387801001
THE JANATA CO.OP. BANK LTD.GODHRAGUJARATGODHRAICIC00JCBLG389805002
GANDHIDHAM COOPERATIVE BANKGUJARATGANDHIDHAMICIC00GDMCBNA
COMMERCIAL CO OPERATIVE BANK LTDGUJARATVADODARAICIC00COMCB390318002
JALIA-IIGUJARATJALIAICIC0006823NA
VAPIGUJARATVAPIICIC0006559396229032
UNJHAGUJARATUNJHAICIC0006558384229051
SURATGUJARATSURATICIC0006557395229016
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0006553360229007
KADIGUJARATKADIICIC0006552382229022
DEHELI GAONGUJARATUMBERGAONICIC0006551396229501
BHAVNAGARGUJARATBHAVNAGARICIC0006550364229002
BARODAGUJARATVADODARAICIC0006549390229010
AHMEDABAD RAILWAY PURAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0006548380229029
AHMEDABAD, ASHRAM ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0006547380229030
RAJKOT - KALAWAD ROADáGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0006248360229003
SURAT - RING ROADáGUJARATSURATICIC0006246395229003
VADODARA - SAYAJIGUNJáGUJARATVADODARAICIC0006245390229003
AHMEDABAD MAINáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0006244380229005
JAFRABADGUJARATJAFRABADICIC0004313365229503
MAKARPURA BRANCHGUJARATVADODARAICIC0004312390229021
SINDHU BHAWAN ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004296380229064
ST XAVIERS COLLEGE ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004288380229063
SURAT VIP ROADGUJARATSURATICIC0004285395229032
UTRANGUJARATSURATICIC0004281395229034
UDWADAGUJARATUDWADAICIC0004280396229132
NEW ALTHANGUJARATSURATICIC0004272395229033
JAHANGIRPURAGUJARATSURATICIC0004263395229031
ZANZARDA ROADGUJARATJUNAGADHICIC0004260NA
MAKARBAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004235380229062
CHANKYAPURI BRANCHGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004040380229065
MANJUSARGUJARATMANJUSARICIC0004033390229019
HERITAGE CHAMBERSGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004031380229061
DHANDHUKAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0004016380229060
PORGUJARATPORICIC0004013390229020
KHERALUGUJARATKHERALUICIC0004006384229503
JAMJODHPURGUJARATJAMJODHPURICIC0003999360229181
BHABHARGUJARATBHABHAR JUNA VASICIC0003997385229508
THARAGUJARATBANAS KANTHAICIC0003996385229507
BHAYLIGUJARATVADODARAICIC0003990390229018
SANKHEDAGUJARATSANKHEDAICIC0003824391229514
NASWADIGUJARATNASWADIICIC0003812391229515
DEODARGUJARATDEODARICIC0003806385229071
TARAPURGUJARATTARAPURICIC0003805388229004
JHAGADIAGUJARATJHAGADIAICIC0003804393229501
THARADGUJARATTHARADICIC0003797385229051
RADHANPURGUJARATRADHANPURICIC0003796385229121
PALITANAGUJARATPALITANAICIC0003795364229101
TALAJAGUJARATTALAJAICIC0003757364229111
VIJAPURGUJARATVIJAPURICIC0003725382229041
BOTAD - STATION ROADGUJARATBOTADICIC0003654364229054
DHANSURAGUJARATDHANSURAICIC0003640383229501
DAKORGUJARATDAKORICIC0003639WAITING
DHROLGUJARATDHROLICIC0003638361229091
BHANVADGUJARATBHANVADICIC0003637360229161
BAGASARAGUJARATBAGASARAICIC0003636365229502
DHRANGADHRAGUJARATDHRANGADHRAICIC0003635363229051
TALODGUJARATTALODICIC0003634383229091
MOHAMMADPURAGUJARATBHARUCHICIC0003625392229004
MORVI MAHENDRANAGARGUJARATMORVIICIC0003624363229023
KALOL- PANCHWATIGUJARATKALOL- PANCHWATIICIC0003546380229050
BHACHAUGUJARATBHACHAUICIC0003537370229503
HARIA PARK VAPIGUJARATVAPIICIC0003496396229034
RAJKOT - MARKET YARDGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003495360229015
BHUJ MADHAPAR HIGHWAYGUJARATBHUJICIC0003487370229053
HIRJI MISTRY ROAD BRANCHGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0003486361229008
RAJKOT AMIN MARGGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003483360229014
SARTHANA BRANCH SURATGUJARATSURATICIC0003480WAITING
KADODARAGUJARATSURATICIC0003478395229024
VADODARA-SAMASAVLI ROADGUJARATVADODARAICIC0003473390229015
NIKOLGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003467380229048
CTMGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003466380229049
SOUTH BOPALGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003465380229051
AHMEDABAD-GHATLODIYAGUJARATGHATLODIYAICIC0003463380229053
VAPI GUNJANGUJARATVAPIICIC0003418396229035
WELSPUN -ANJARGUJARATANJARICIC0003413NA
WAGHODIAGUJARATVADODARAICIC0003412390229017
ATMAJYOTI ASHRAM ROADGUJARATVADODARAICIC0003410390229016
SAYLAGUJARATSAYLAICIC0003401363229502
VED ROAD SURATGUJARATSURATICIC0003400395229030
RUSHABH TEXTILE MARKETGUJARATSURATICIC0003398395229028
PALANPUR CANAL ROADGUJARATSURATICIC0003397395229029
RAJKOT NANAVATI CHOWKGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003388360229016
RAJKOT ASTRON CHOWKGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003311360229017
BHAKTINAGAR CIRCLEGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003310360229018
NAKHATRANAGUJARATBHUJICIC0003283370229504
HALVAD APMCGUJARATHALVADICIC0003265363229114
MOTERAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003245380229055
ISKON CROSS ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003244380229058
VASTRAPURGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003243380229059
SUBHASH CHOWKGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003241380229056
RAKHIYALGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0003240380229057
RAMPURAGUJARATHIMATNAGARICIC0003098383229005
AKODRAGUJARATHIMATNAGARICIC0003097383229004
GADHAGUJARATHIMMATNAGARICIC0003096383229002
VAKTAPURGUJARATHIMATNAGARICIC0003095383229003
HERANJGUJARATHERANJICIC0003094387229502
PALLAGUJARATPALLAICIC0003093387229503
BORIYAGUJARATPETLADICIC0003092388229503
MORADGUJARATPETLADICIC0003091388229504
TARSADIGUJARATSURATICIC0003090394229503
TUNDIGUJARATSURATICIC0003089394229501
PISADGUJARATPISADICIC0003088394229504
TIMBAGUJARATTIMBAICIC0003087394229505
JANGRALGUJARATPATANICIC0003086NA
KIMBUVAGUJARATPATANICIC0003085NA
SOTAMLAGUJARATSOTAMLAICIC0003084385229505
NESDA NAVAGUJARATNESDA NAVAICIC0003083385229506
HARIPARGUJARATDHRANGADRAICIC0003082363229112
NAVALGADHGUJARATDHRANGADHRAICIC0003081363229113
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003080360229505
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0003079360229504
GORADKAGUJARATBOTADICIC0003078364229052
NAGALPARGUJARATBOTADICIC0003077364229053
BADARPURGUJARATVADNAGARICIC0003024384229501
RAMAGRIGUJARATPATDIICIC0003013382229506
GEDIYAGUJARATPATDIICIC0003012382229501
MALVANGUJARATMALVANICIC0002888382229505
KHERVAGUJARATDASADAICIC0002887382229504
JARWALAGUJARATDASADAICIC0002886382229503
JAINABADGUJARATDASADAICIC0002885382229502
CHHABALIYAGUJARATVADNAGARICIC0002884384229502
GADODARGUJARATJUNAGADHICIC0002883362229503
KALVANGUJARATKESHODICIC0002882362229502
FERANIGUJARATDHORAJIICIC0002881360229502
MANDLIKPURGUJARATJETPURICIC0002880360229503
JAMBUDAGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0002879361229501
KHIJADIYAGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0002878361229502
VARALGUJARATSIHORICIC0002877364229506
TIMBIGUJARATUMRALAICIC0002876364229501
PARVALAGUJARATUMRALAICIC0002875364229505
CHAPARYALIGUJARATMAHUVAICIC0002874364229504
BILAGUJARATMAHUVAICIC0002873364229503
BHARDRAVADGUJARATSIHORICIC0002872364229502
KHODLAGUJARATPALANPURICIC0002871385229503
THERWADAGUJARATDEESAICIC0002870385229501
KUMBHALMERGUJARATPALANPURICIC0002869385229504
BHACHALVAGUJARATDEESAICIC0002868385229502
SAYANGUJARATSAYANICIC0002812394229502
DHARAMPURGUJARATDHARAMPURICIC0002811396229191
CHIKHLIGUJARATCHIKHLIICIC0002810396229051
CHHOTA UDAIPURGUJARATCHHOTA UDAIPURICIC0002809391229121
NAVAGAMGUJARATNAVAGAMICIC0002725395229022
KHORAJGUJARATKHORAJICIC0002711380229046
DAREDGUJARATDAREDICIC0002631361229007
SHAPAR - VERAVALGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0002614360229011
VALSAD - ABRAMAGUJARATDHARAMPURICIC0002613396229003
STATION RD NADIADGUJARATNADIADICIC0002500NA
NATIONAL 8AGUJARATMORVIICIC0002498363229022
GRAIN MARKETGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0002472361229006
TRANSPORT NAGARGUJARATGANDHIDHAMICIC0002443370229002
ADIPURGUJARATGANDHIDHAMICIC0002442370229003
DAWN CHOWKGUJARATBHAVNAGARICIC0002422364229003
PALEJGUJARATPALEJICIC0002421392229003
SUBHNAPURAGUJARATVADODARAICIC0002402390229014
AKSHAR CHOWK, VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAICIC0002401390229013
SURAT ALTHANGUJARATSURATICIC0002399395229027
BHATARGUJARATSURATICIC0002398395229025
SURAT ? BHAGALPURGUJARATSURATICIC0002397395229023
RANCHODNAGARGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0002396360229012
MAVDI CIRCLEGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0002395360229010
UNIVERSITY ROADGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0002394360229013
PRERNATIRTHGUJARATJODHPURICIC0002313380229044
VATWA, AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0002312380229043
PALDIGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0002311380229054
GHODASARGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0002310380229042
ODHAVGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0002309380229047
AHMEDABAD BODAKDEVGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0002308380229045
TUNDAVGUJARATSAVLIICIC0002259391229504
SANKHANDRAGUJARATPAVI JETPURICIC0002258391229506
MOTI AMROLGUJARATPAVI JETPURICIC0002257391229510
MEVLIGUJARATSAVLIICIC0002256391229503
GOTHADAGUJARATSAVLIICIC0002255391229505
DUNGARWANTGUJARATDUNGARWANTICIC0002254391229508
DHANTEJGUJARATSAVLIICIC0002253391229502
DHANDHODAGUJARATCHHOTA UDAIPURICIC0002252391229513
CHILARVANTGUJARATCHHOTA UDAIPURICIC0002251391229512
BHINDOLGUJARATPAVI JETPURICIC0002250391229507
BHIKAPURA (GATH)GUJARATPAVI JETPURICIC0002249391229509
BHESAVAHIGUJARATPAVI JETPURICIC0002248391229511
PANIYAGUJARATLIMKHEDAICIC0002247389229502
PANCHELAGUJARATDEVGAD BARIAICIC0002246389229503
RABDALGUJARATDOHADICIC0002245389229508
MOTI JHARIGUJARATDEVGAD BARIAICIC0002244389229505
KELIYAGUJARATDEVGAD BARIAICIC0002243389229506
JHALATGUJARATDOHADICIC0002242389229510
DASLAGUJARATDOHADICIC0002241389229509
DADHELAGUJARATLIMKHEDAICIC0002240389229511
DAHODGUJARATDAHODICIC0002239WAITING
CHAPARWADGUJARATLIMKHEDAICIC0002238389229501
BORDI INAMIGUJARATDOHADICIC0002237389229507
ANTELAGUJARATDEVGAD BARIAICIC0002236389229504
SAVARKUNDLAGUJARATSAVARKUNDLAICIC0002199364229081
SACHINGUJARATSACHINICIC0002187395229020
TALALA, JUNAGADHGUJARATTALALAICIC0002157362229501
PARDIGUJARATPARDIICIC0002145395229002
KARJANGUJARATKARJANICIC0002131391229501
ERUGUJARATERUICIC0002130396229063
DHANERAGUJARATDHANERAICIC0002121385229081
JETPURGUJARATJETPURICIC0002110360229061
BODELIGUJARATBODELIICIC0002029391229081
KHEDAGUJARATKHEDAICIC0002020387229501
METODAGUJARATMETODAICIC0002011360229008
VASADGUJARATVASADICIC0002009388229502
KALOLGUJARATKALOLICIC0002006380229041
PADRAGUJARATPADRAICIC0001986390229011
DHORAJIGUJARATDHORAJIICIC0001981360229081
VADODARA - GOTRI ROADGUJARATVADODARAICIC0001841390229012
DABHOIGUJARATDABHOIICIC0001840391229061
VESUGUJARATSURATICIC0001839395229021
VARACHHA, MAIN ROADGUJARATSURATICIC0001838395229018
L. P. SAWANI ROADGUJARATSURATICIC0001837395229017
KATARGAMGUJARATSURATICIC0001836395229019
LAXMINAGARGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0001835360229009
SIDDHPURGUJARATSIDHPURICIC0001834384229101
LUNSIKUIGUJARATNAVSARIICIC0001833396229062
KHAMBHATGUJARATANANDICIC0001832388229091
MAHUVAGUJARATMAHUVAICIC0001831364229091
AMUL DAIRY ROADGUJARATANANDICIC0001830388229003
DHOLKAGUJARATDHOLKAICIC0001829380229040
CHANDLODIYAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001828380229039
MEMNAGARGUJARATMEMNAGARICIC0001827380229035
SCIENCE CITY ROAD BRANCHGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001826380229036
ZADESHWARGUJARATZADESHWARICIC0001800392229002
ESSAR HAZIRA, GUJRATGUJARATSURATICIC0001788395229015
CHHATRALGUJARATCHHATRALICIC0001771380229038
HALOL, GUJARATGUJARATHALOLICIC0001770389229041
CHANGODAR, GUJARATGUJARATCHANGODARICIC0001740380229028
MANSA, GUJARATGUJARATMANSAICIC0001720382229141
IDAR, GUJARATGUJARATIDARICIC0001719383229031
DEHGAMGUJARATDEHGAMICIC0001718380229031
KODINAR, GUJARATGUJARATKODINARICIC0001712362229141
HALVAD, GUJARATGUJARATHALVADICIC0001711363229111
RANAVAV, GUJRATGUJARATRANAVAVICIC0001709360229501
JASDAN, GUJARATGUJARATJASDANICIC0001708360229141
MANAVADAR, GUJARATGUJARATMANAVADARICIC0001707362229131
THANGADHGUJARATTHANGADHICIC0001706363229501
SIHOR, GUJARATGUJARATSIHORICIC0001705364229071
KHAMBHALIA, GUJARATGUJARATKHAMBHALIAICIC0001704361229051
DWARKAGUJARATDWARKAICIC0001703361229071
KERA, GUJARATGUJARATKERAICIC0001702370229501
NALIA ABDASA, GUJARATGUJARATNALIA ABDASAICIC0001701370229502
VADODARA O.P.ROAD, GUJARATGUJARATVADODARAICIC0001659390229009
MANSI CIRCLE, AHMEDABAD, GUJARATGUJARATVASTRAPURICIC0001656380229023
AMBAWADI - AHMEDABAD, GUJARATGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001655380229022
MADHAPAR, GUJARATGUJARATMADHAPARICIC0001624370229052
RAJULAGUJARATRAJULAICIC0001623NA
VISNAGAR, GUJARATGUJARATVISNAGARICIC0001403384229121
UMBERGOAN, GUJARATGUJARATUMBERGAONICIC0001397396229151
VADODARA - NEW LEHRIPURA ROAD, GUJARATGUJARATVADODARAICIC0001396390229008
VYARAGUJARATVYARAICIC0001395394229071
SURAT - PUNA KUMBHARIYA, GUJARATGUJARATSURATICIC0001389395229013
SURAT - GHOD DOD ROAD, GUJARATGUJARATSURATICIC0001388395229014
TEXTILE MARKET - SURAT, GUJARATGUJARATSURATICIC0001387395229011
SURAT RANDER, GUJARATGUJARATSURATICIC0001386395229012
UDHANA, SURATGUJARATSURATICIC0001385395229010
KOSAMBA, GUJARATGUJARATKOSAMBAICIC0001384841229202
RAJKOT PALACE ROAD, GUJARATGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0001383360229006
BILIMORAGUJARATBILIMORAICIC0001382396229091
MANDVI, GUJARATGUJARATMANDVIICIC0001381370229101
VERAVALGUJARATVERAVALICIC0001380362229051
KESHOD, GUJARATGUJARATKESHODICIC0001379362229071
VADINAR, GUJARATGUJARATVADINARICIC0001378361229005
RAJPIPLA, GUJARATGUJARATRAJPIPLAICIC0001377393229001
MOTIKAVDI - 2, GUJARATGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0001376361229004
BOTADGUJARATBOTADICIC0001375NA
DAHEJGUJARATDAHEJICIC0001374392229071
PETLAD, GUJARATGUJARATPETLADICIC0001373388229051
DHARMAJ, GUJARATGUJARATDHARMAJICIC0001372388229501
THALTEJ-SILAJ ROAD, THALTEJGUJARATTHALTAJICIC0001371380229024
SANAND GUJARATGUJARATSANANDICIC0001370380229027
GANDHI ROAD-AHMEDABAD, GUJARATGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001369380229021
RELIEF ROAD, AHMEDABAD, GUJARATGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001368380229020
AHMEDABAD C G ROAD, GUJARATGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0001367380229025
WANKANER, GUJARATGUJARATWANKANERICIC0001184363229071
GANDHINAGAR - INFOCITY, GUJARATGUJARATGANDHINAGARICIC0001183380229026
MORVI, GUJARATGUJARATMORVIICIC0001165363229021
ANJARGUJARATANJARICIC0001058NA
GODHRAGUJARATGODHRAICIC0001057NA
VIRAMGAM, AHMEDABADGUJARATVIRAMGAMICIC0000989382229061
AHMEDABAD - BAPUNAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000930380229017
AHMEDABAD - NEW CLOTH MARKETGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000917380229018
VAPI - CHALAGUJARATVAPIICIC0000856NA
VADODARA - AKOTAGUJARATVADODARAICIC0000855390229007
VADODARA ( NIZAMPURA)GUJARATVADODARAICIC0000854390229006
VADODARA - MANJALPURGUJARATVADODARAICIC0000853390229005
SURAT ? PIPLODGUJARATPIPLODICIC0000852395229009
SURAT ( CITY LIGHT)GUJARATSURATICIC0000851395229008
SURAT (NANPURA)GUJARATSURATICIC0000850395229007
MODASAGUJARATMODASAICIC0000849383229051
RAJKOT (RING ROAD)GUJARATRAJKOTICIC0000848360229004
KAPADWANJGUJARATKAPADWANJICIC0000847387229031
BORSADGUJARATBORSADICIC0000846388229071
AHMEDABAD - AKHBARNAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000845380229019
AHMEDABAD - NARODAGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000844380229016
RAJKOT - GONDAL ROADGUJARATGONDALICIC0000728360229005
MUNDRAGUJARATMUNDRAICIC0000727370229121
JAMNAGAR - KHODIYAR COLONYGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0000726361229003
AMRELIGUJARATAMRELIICIC0000725365229001
AHMEDABAD - NEW C.G. ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000625380229015
PALANPURGUJARATPALANPURICIC0000602385229001
AHMEDABAD - 100 FEET ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000586380229014
SURAT ? VARACHHAGUJARATSURATICIC0000584395229006
DEESAGUJARATDEESAICIC0000497385229031
BAVLAáGUJARATBAVLAICIC0000496382229081
GONDALGUJARATGONDALICIC0000486NA
DAHODGUJARATDOHADICIC0000466389229021
BARDOLIáGUJARATBARDOLIICIC0000459394229051
AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000457380229013
SURENDRANAGARGUJARATSURENDRANAGARICIC0000453363229001
HIMATNAGARGUJARATHIMATNAGARICIC0000452383229002
KADIGUJARATKADIICIC0000442382229021
UNJHAGUJARATUNJHAICIC0000429384229051
HAZIRAGUJARATSURATICIC0000391395229005
PATANGUJARATPATANICIC0000380384229002
AHMEDABAD-BOPALáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000361380229012
AHMEDABAD - NARANPURAáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000345380229010
VASNA - AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000344380229011
JUNAGADHáGUJARATJUNAGADHICIC0000308362229002
AHMEDABAD - S.G. ROADáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000295380229009
AHMEDABAD - SHAHIBAUGáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000294380229008
BHAVNAGARáGUJARATBHAVNAGARICIC0000272364229001
PETLAD ROAD, NADIADáGUJARATNADIADICIC0000260387229002
GANDHIDHAMáGUJARATGANDHIDHAMICIC0000259370229001
GIDC - ANKLESHWARáGUJARATANKLESHWARICIC0000258393229002
MEHSANAGUJARATMAHESANAICIC0000257384229001
ANANDáGUJARATANANDICIC0000256388229001
VADODARA - KARELIBAUGáGUJARATVADODARAICIC0000248390229004
WADIA ROAD, PORBANDARáGUJARATPORBANDARICIC0000207360229121
NAVSARI - SAYAJI LIBRARYáGUJARATNAVSARIICIC0000206396229061
INDIRA GANDHI MARGGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0000205361229003
SURAT - MAJURA GATEáGUJARATSURATICIC0000193395229004
AHMEDABAD - STADIUM CIRCLEáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000189380229007
GIDC CROSS ROAD, VAPIáGUJARATVAPIICIC0000179396229002
BHARUCHáGUJARATBHARUCHICIC0000178392229002
GANDHINAGARáGUJARATGANDHINAGARICIC0000165380229006
RAJKOT - JAI HIND PRESSáGUJARATRAJKOTICIC0000153360229002
BHUJáGUJARATBHUJICIC0000086370229002
VALLABH VIDYA NAGARGUJARATVALLABH VIDYANAGARICIC0000085388229120
VALSAD - TITHAL ROADáGUJARATBULSARICIC0000068396229001
AHMEDABAD - SATELLITE AREAáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000067380229004
AHMEDABAD - DRIVE-IN-CINEMAáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000064380229003
SURAT - ATHWA LINESáGUJARATSURATICIC0000052395229002
MOTI KAVADIGUJARATJAMNAGARICIC0000051361229002
AHMEDABAD - JMC HOUSEáGUJARATAHMEDABADICIC0000024380229002
VADODARAáGUJARATVADODARAICIC0000003390229002
THE PANCHKULA URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK LTD.HARYANAPANCHKULAICIC00TPUCB160346251
SAMPLAHARYANASAMPLAICIC0006848NA
JASANAHARYANAJASANAICIC0006712NA
YAMUNA NAGARHARYANAYAMUNANAGARICIC0006624135229003
SONEPATHARYANASONIPATICIC0006623110229185
SIRSAHARYANASIRSAICIC0006622NA
ROHTAKHARYANAROHTAKICIC0006621NA
REWARIHARYANAREWARIICIC0006620NA
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATICIC0006619NA
MANESARHARYANAMANESARICIC0006618110229191
KARNALHARYANAKARNALICIC0006617NA
HISSARHARYANAHISARICIC0006616NA
GURGAON-IIHARYANAGURGAONICIC0006615110229192
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0006614110229182
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0006613110229178
BALSAMANDHARYANABALSAMANDICIC0006612NA
AMBALA CANTTHARYANAAMBALA CANTT.ICIC0006352NA
FARIDABAD MAINáHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0006303110229024
GURUGRAM M G ROADHARYANAGURGAONICIC0004333110229307
NEW GRAIN MARKET AMBALA CITYHARYANAAMBALAICIC0004329133229013
SIWANI BRANCHHARYANASIWANIICIC0004327125229064
SECTOR DHARYANAGURGAONICIC0004321110229311
SECTOR PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0004295160229059
ICICI BANK G T ROADHARYANAPALWALICIC0004274121229453
NEW RAILWAY ROADHARYANAGURGAONICIC0004244110229288
TOSHAMHARYANATOSHAMICIC0004190127229004
SECTORHARYANAGURGAONICIC0004184110229286
ANAZ MANDIHARYANAROHTAKICIC0004097124229008
KIRORIHARYANABARWALAICIC0004056125229063
SARSANAHARYANABARWALAICIC0004055125229062
BERIHARYANAJHAJJARICIC0004037124229055
DLF CORPORATE GREENSHARYANAABHEYPURICIC0004026110229289
ICICIBANK PADLAHARYANAKAITHALICIC0003992136229156
MANASHARYANAKAITHALICIC0003991136229157
RADAURHARYANAYAMUNANAGARICIC0003976135229009
KHARKHODAHARYANASONIPATICIC0003968110229292
BARWALAHARYANABARWALAICIC0003967160229058
CHANDIMANDIRHARYANACHANDI MANDIRICIC0003942160229057
SECTOR -GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003890110229246
SECTOR GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003875110229249
O P JINDAL UNIVERSITY SONEPATHARYANASONIPATICIC0003856110229257
ASF INSIGNIAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003851110229255
BILASPUR AMBALAHARYANABILASPURICIC0003833135229008
BHUNAHARYANABHUNAICIC0003832125229109
MEHAMHARYANAMEHAMICIC0003825124229006
NARNAUNDHARYANANARNAUNDICIC0003818125229061
DING MANDIHARYANADINGICIC0003810125229004
KALAYATHARYANAKALAYATICIC0003788136229155
DHANDHARYANADHANDICIC0003786NA
UCHANAHARYANAUCHANAICIC0003772126229053
PUNDRIHARYANAPUNDRIICIC0003760136229202
SEC PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0003737160229056
BIDHALHARYANAGOHANAICIC0003735110229256
KUNDLI SECTORHARYANAKUNDLIICIC0003734110229248
NOVELTY CHOWKHARYANAAMBALAICIC0003730133229012
PANIPAT SEC-HARYANAADYANAICIC0003726132229007
SECTOR TWENTY-ONE GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003709110229242
KARNAL SECTORHARYANAKARNALICIC0003703WAITING
MADINA GINDHRANHARYANAMADINAICIC0003664124229007
UKLANA MANDIHARYANAUKLANAICIC0003604125229059
KAITHAL-JIND ROADHARYANAJAKHOLIICIC0003602136229154
BHIWANI MANDIHARYANABHIWANIICIC0003600WAITING
GHARAUNDAHARYANAGHARAUNDAICIC0003599132229202
KALANWALIHARYANAKALANWALIICIC0003598125229003
RANIAHARYANARANIAICIC0003597125229352
INDRIHARYANAKARNALICIC0003596132229106
BARARAHARYANABARARAICIC0003595133229011
ELLANABADHARYANAELLANABADICIC0003594NA
BHATTU MANDIHARYANABHATTUMANDIICIC0003593125229108
GANNAURHARYANAGANAURICIC0003592110229243
LADWAHARYANALADWAICIC0003591136229102
BARWALAHARYANABARWALAICIC0003590125229060
NARWANAHARYANANARWANAICIC0003589126229052
ISMAILABADHARYANAISMAILBADICIC0003588136129252
NISSINGHARYANANISANGICIC0003586132229107
JAKHALHARYANAJAKHALICIC0003565125229153
BAWAL SECTORHARYANAREWARIICIC0003498123229203
NCR BIOTECHHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0003493110229278
SECTOR GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003468110229247
ARJUN MARGHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003431110229254
SECTOR GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003430110229253
ROHTAK INDUSTRIAL AREAHARYANAROHTAKICIC0003422124229005
DLF HORIZONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0003419110229275
PANCHKULA SECTOR 7HARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0003414160229043
PANCHKULA SECTOR 5HARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0003411160229042
HISAR SECTORHARYANAHISARICIC0003377125229057
JATTIPURHARYANAJATTIPURICIC0003167132229157
HISARHARYANAHISARICIC0003166125229453
HISARHARYANAHISARICIC0003165125229454
BARSEENHARYANAFATEHABADICIC0003164125229104
AYALKIHARYANAAYALKIICIC0003163WAITING
NOORKIAHLIHARYANANOORKIAHLIICIC0003162WAITING
MATANAHARYANAFATEHABADICIC0003161125229105
MOHRIHARYANASHAHBADICIC0002953136229055
MAJRIHARYANAAMBALAICIC0002952136229056
KARAH SAHIBHARYANAPEHOWAICIC0002951132229254
BODHANIHARYANABODHNIICIC0002950132229253
DABODA KHURDHARYANABAHADURGARHICIC0002949124229053
BHADANIHARYANAJHAJJARICIC0002948124229054
TEPLAHARYANAAMBALAICIC0002947133229007
MATHERIHARYANAAMBALAICIC0002946133229009
KADASANHARYANANARAINGARHICIC0002945133229006
SAUNDAHARYANASAUNDAICIC0002944133229008
TOHANAHARYANATOHANAICIC0002828125229152
SAFIDONHARYANASAFIDONICIC0002827126229102
HAILEY MANDIHARYANAHAILEY MANDIICIC0002826110229233
YAMUNA NAGAR BYE PASS CHOWKHARYANAYAMUNANAGARICIC0002543135229007
SECTOR 15 SONEPATHARYANASONIPATICIC0002526110229237
ROHTAKHARYANAROHTAKICIC0002522124229004
PANIPAT SECTOR 11HARYANAPANIPATICIC0002512132229006
SECTOR 2, PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0002511160229035
KURUKSHETRAHARYANAKURUKSHETRAICIC0002493136229004
KARNAL SEC 3HARYANAKARNALICIC0002480132229105
KARNALHARYANAKARNALICIC0002479132229104
JAGADHRIHARYANAJAGADHRIICIC0002466135229006
HISAR DEFENCE COLONYHARYANAHISARICIC0002461125229056
GURGOAN ANSAL PALAM VIHARHARYANAGURGAONICIC0002452110229230
GURGAON GURU DRONACHARYA MARGHARYANAGURGAONICIC0002451110229222
GURGAO PEACH TREEHARYANAGURGAONICIC0002450110229219
SECTOR 30HARYANAGURGAONICIC0002449110229232
GURGAON SECTOR 4HARYANAGURGAONICIC0002448110229223
MALIBU TOWNE SEC 50HARYANAGURGAONICIC0002447110229224
UNIVERSAL BUSINESS PARK,HARYANAGURGAONICIC0002446110229225
PARAS TRADE CENTERHARYANAGURGAONICIC0002445110229234
AMBALAHARYANAAMBALAICIC0002409NA
SAINIK COLONY FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0002358110229229
MAHENDRAGARHHARYANAMAHENDRAGARHICIC0002195123229102
ASSANDH, HARYANAHARYANAKARNALICIC0002158132229352
BABIANHARYANABABAINICIC0002153136229054
RATIAHARYANARATTIAICIC0002146125229102
BAWALHARYANABAWALICIC0002141123229004
PAWTIHARYANASAMALKHAICIC0002129132229156
KIWANAHARYANAPANIPATICIC0002128132229155
DEHRAHARYANAPANIPATICIC0002127132229154
BIHOLIHARYANABIHOLIICIC0002126132229153
ISRANAHARYANAISRANAICIC0002117131229003
CHARKHI DADRIHARYANACHARKHI DADRIICIC0002111123229152
NILOKHERIHARYANANILOKHERIICIC0002109132229304
NALWIHARYANANALWIICIC0002105136229053
NIGDHUHARYANANIGDHUICIC0002104132229303
SAMALKHAHARYANASAMALKHAICIC0002048132229152
SIWAHHARYANASIWAHICIC0002044132229005
MADLAUDAHARYANAMADLAUDAICIC0002042132229004
MANDI DABWALIHARYANAMANDI DABWALIICIC0001978125229252
SECTOR 16HARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0001845160229032
HANSIHARYANAHANSIICIC0001844125229202
NIRVANA COURTYARDHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001843110229211
SURAJKUNDHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0001842110229212
FARIDABAD SEC 15 (WEALTH) BRANCHHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0001660110229132
GURGAON - SECTOR 17, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001653110229202
SECTOR-53, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001652110229131
GURGAON - UNIVERSAL TRADE TOWER, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001651110229194
DHARUHERA, HARYANAHARYANADHARUHERAICIC0001629110229193
NARNAULHARYANANARNAULICIC0001590123229302
KUNDLI, HARYANAHARYANAKUNDLIICIC0001405110229163
PANCHKULA SECTOR 8, HARYANAHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0001404160229023
JHAJJAR, HARYANAHARYANAJHAJJARICIC0001402124229102
FARIDABAD BALLABHGARH, HARYANAHARYANABALLABGARHICIC0001401110229145
SEC-29,FARIDABAD, HARYANAHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0001400110229126
AMBALA CANTT, HARYANAHARYANAAMBALA CANTT.ICIC0001398133229003
CIVIL LINES - GURGAON, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001148110229130
GURGAON SECTOR - 57, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001147110229197
SECTOR 10A-GURGAON, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001146110229133
GURGAON UDYOG VIHAR, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001145110229118
SECTOR - 31, GURGAON, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001144110229124
TIMES TOWER, HARYANAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001143110229199
FARIDABAD - BALLABGARHHARYANABALLABGARHICIC0001079110229114
GURGAON - RATTAN GARDENHARYANAGURGAONICIC0001069110229113
GURGAON (SEC 15)HARYANAGURGAONICIC0001031110229109
FARIDABAD - NITHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0001025110229098
PANCHKULA - URBAN ESTATEHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0000935160229015
PIPLI, HARYANAHARYANAPIPLIICIC0000934NA
AGROHAHARYANAAGROHAICIC0000933NA
FATEHABADHARYANAFATEHABADICIC0000932125229202
NARAINGARHHARYANANARAINGARHICIC0000931202229002
SOHNAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000911110229095
GURGAON - SECTOR 23HARYANAGURGAONICIC0000910110229093
KALKAHARYANAKALKAICIC0000862160229013
KAITHALHARYANAKAITHALICIC0000861136229302
CHEEKAHARYANACHEEKAICIC0000860NA
ADAMPURHARYANAMANDI ADAMPURICIC0000859NA
GURGAON - BADSHAHPURHARYANABADSHAHPURICIC0000858110229090
FARIDABAD - SECTOR 35HARYANAFARIDABADICIC0000857110229091
PALWALHARYANAPALWALICIC0000734110229094
SIRSAHARYANASIRSAICIC0000733125229002
SAMPLAHARYANASAMPLAICIC0000732NA
SHAHBADHARYANASHAHBADICIC0000731NA
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWAICIC0000730NA
BHIWANIHARYANABHIWANIICIC0000729127229002
GOHANAHARYANAGOHANAICIC0000627NA
HARYANA ? REWARIHARYANAREWARIICIC0000626NA
GURGAON - CYBER GREENSHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000610110229072
KURUKSHETRAHARYANAKURUKSHETRAICIC0000594136229002
GURGAON - HERO HONDAHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000575110229070
GURGAON - POWER GRID SECTOR 29HARYANAGURGAONICIC0000572110229073
JINDáHARYANAJINDICIC0000503126229002
AMBALA CANTTáHARYANAAMBALA CANTT.ICIC0000498133229002
TARORI MANDIáHARYANATARAORIICIC0000484132229001
BAHADURGARHHARYANABAHADURGARHICIC0000461110229064
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000399110229060
GURGAON- MANESARáHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000358110229053
GURGAON - SUSHANT LOKáHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000314110229042
ATLAS RAOD - SONEPATáHARYANASONIPATICIC0000302110229043
YAMUNA NAGARHARYANAYAMUNANAGARICIC0000247135229002
AMBALAHARYANAAMBALAICIC0000233133229002
GURGAON - DLFáHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000177110229030
PANIPATáHARYANAPANIPATICIC0000174132229002
CITY CENTRE, KARNALHARYANAKARNALICIC0000173131229002
REQ SQUARE MARKER, HISSARHARYANAHISARICIC0000172125229002
ROHTAKáHARYANAROHTAKICIC0000168124229168
FARIDABAD - SECTOR 15áHARYANAFARIDABADICIC0000083110229010
PANCHKULAáHARYANAPANCHKULAICIC0000043160229002
GURGAON - SECTOR 14áHARYANAGURGAONICIC0000021110229003
BADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDIICIC0006589160229027
SHIMLAáHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLAICIC0006353171229002
THEOGHIMACHAL PRADESHTHEOGICIC0003891171229006
JASSURHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAICIC0003744176229054
MANALIHIMACHAL PRADESHMANALIICIC0003741175229052
MCLEODGANJHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAICIC0003738176229053
PARWANOOHIMACHAL PRADESHPARWANOOICIC0003736160229054
ROHRUHIMACHAL PRADESHROHRUICIC0003733171229008
KALA AMBHIMACHAL PRADESHKALA AMBICIC0003729173229053
NALAGARHHIMACHAL PRADESHNALAGARHICIC0003727160229055
NEW SHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLAICIC0003702171229007
DARALAGHATHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANICIC0003672173229003
KASUMPTIHIMACHAL PRADESHKASUMPTI JUNGAICIC0003668171229005
BANIKHETHIMACHAL PRADESHBANIKHETICIC0002630176229003
AMBHIMACHAL PRADESHAMBICIC0002379177229202
SUNDER NAGARHIMACHAL PRADESHSUNDAR NAGARICIC0002123174229002
CHAMBAHIMACHAL PRADESHJULAKHARIICIC0001992176229002
SANJAULIHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLAICIC0001698171229004
RAMPUR, HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHRAMPURICIC0001626172229002
PAONTA SAHIBHIMACHAL PRADESHPAONTA SAHIBICIC0001407NA
KANGRA, HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAICIC0001406176229302
PALAMPURHIMACHAL PRADESHPALAMPURICIC0000936NA
KULUHIMACHAL PRADESHKULUICIC0000736NA
BILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHBILASPURICIC0000735NA
NAHANHIMACHAL PRADESHNAHANICIC0000628NA
UNAáHIMACHAL PRADESHUNAICIC0000506174229202
SOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANICIC0000504173229002
HAMIRPURáHIMACHAL PRADESHHAMIRPURICIC0000502177229002
DHARAMSHALAáHIMACHAL PRADESHDHARAMSALAICIC0000500176229102
BADDIáHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDIICIC0000499160229009
MANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHMANDIICIC0000451175229202
DEVIKA URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDJAMMU AND KASHMIRUDHAMPURICIC00DUCBL182820001
JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0006945180229005
BANIHALJAMMU AND KASHMIRBANIHALICIC0004212182229302
NEAR POST OFFICE ROAD MAIN BAZARJAMMU AND KASHMIRLEHICIC0003623NA
GREATER KAILASH JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRGREATERKAILASHICIC0003406180229013
JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0003392180229012
RS PURAJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0002646180229007
REASIJAMMU AND KASHMIRREASIICIC0002645182229251
RAMBANJAMMU AND KASHMIRBATOTEICIC0002644182229301
NAGROTAJAMMU AND KASHMIRNAGROTAICIC0002640180229011
BIJBEHARAJAMMU AND KASHMIRBIJBEHARAICIC0002619192229002
SOPORE JKJAMMU AND KASHMIRSOPOREICIC0002606193229101
RAJOURIJAMMU AND KASHMIRRAJOURIICIC0002602185229001
PULWAMAJAMMU AND KASHMIRPULWAMAICIC0002601192229102
PAMPORE, JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRPAMPOREICIC0002596192229101
KARGILJAMMU AND KASHMIRKARGILICIC0002576194229002
DODAJAMMU AND KASHMIRDODAICIC0002568182229101
BHADERWAHJAMMU AND KASHMIRBHADERWAHICIC0002559182229102
BARI BRAHAMNAJAMMU AND KASHMIRSAMBAICIC0002557180229009
BUDGAMJAMMU AND KASHMIRBUDGAMICIC0002548191229001
AKHNOORJAMMU AND KASHMIRAKHNOORICIC0002545180229014
BOHRI KADAL SRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGARICIC0002529190229004
IG ROAD SRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGARICIC0002528190229003
KARANNAGAR SRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRKARANNAGARICIC0002527190229002
TALAB TILOJAMMU AND KASHMIRTALAB-TILLOICIC0002471180229008
CHANNI HIMMAT JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0002470180229015
GANGYALJAMMU AND KASHMIRGANGYALICIC0002469180229010
UDHAMPURJAMMU AND KASHMIRUDHAMPURICIC0002188182229002
LEHTOWNJAMMU AND KASHMIRLEHICIC0002160194229001
JAMMU - JANIPURJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0001847180229006
ANANTNAG, JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRANANTNAGICIC0001846192229001
KATHUA, JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRKATHUAICIC0001619184229001
KATRA, JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0001408180229201
JAMMU, JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0001041180229003
SAMBA JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRSAMBAICIC0000863180229004
UDHAMPURáJAMMU AND KASHMIRUDHAMPURICIC0000447182229001
SRINAGARáJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGARICIC0000407190229001
JAMMU - RESIDENCY ROADáJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUICIC0000266180229001
RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0006350834229008
MOTILEDAJHARKHANDBENGABADICIC0004194815229003
PAKAURJHARKHANDPAKAURICIC0004098816229002
PETOJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHICIC0003941825229004
BOOTY MOREJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0003936834229014
NIRSAJHARKHANDNIRSAICIC0003895828229003
LATEHARJHARKHANDLATEHARICIC0003885829229102
CHATRAJHARKHANDCHATRAICIC0003884825229202
GARHWA BRANCHJHARKHANDGARHWAICIC0003699822229102
BARHIJHARKHANDBARHIICIC0003521825229103
KANTA TOLI BRANCHJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0003347834229012
DHANBADJHARKHANDDHANBADICIC0003346826229005
KHUNTIJHARKHANDKHUNTIICIC0002605835229302
GAMBHARIAJHARKHANDKHARSAWANICIC0002604831229008
JUGSALAIJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0002574831229007
JAMTARAJHARKHANDJAMTARAICIC0002572815229102
RANCHI HARMU ROADJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0002520834229011
MORABADIJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0002519824229010
RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0002514834229013
AZADNAGAR BRANCHJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0002495831229012
GOLMURIJHARKHANDGOLMURIICIC0002474831229011
KADMAJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0002473831229010
MATWARI KORRA ROAD, HAZARIBAGJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHICIC0002460825229003
BOKARO SECTOR-JHARKHANDBOKAROICIC0002427NA
ADITYAPURJHARKHANDADITYAPURICIC0002406831229009
HINOOJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0001947834229003
CHAKRADHARPURJHARKHANDCHAKRADHARPURICIC0001849833229202
PHUSROJHARKHANDBOKAROICIC0001848827229501
SIMDEGA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDSIMDEGAICIC0001773835229202
PATRATU, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDPATRATUICIC0001772829229501
JAMSHEDPUR - BISHTUPUR, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0001657831229006
LOHARDAGA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDLOHARDAGAICIC0001635835229002
MANGO JHARKHANDJHARKHANDMANGOICIC0001412831229005
SARAIDHELA ROAD- DHANBAD, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDDHANBADICIC0001411826229003
CHIRKUNDA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDCHIRKUNDAICIC0001410828229002
RANCHI ASHOK NAGAR, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0001152834229005
RANCHI BARIATU ROAD, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0001151834229007
RANCHI RATU ROAD, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0001150834229004
UPPER BAZAR - RANCHI, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0001149834229006
JHUMRI TALAIYAJHARKHANDJHUMRITILAIYAICIC0001006825229102
DALTONGANJJHARKHANDDALTONGANJICIC0000737822229002
CHAIBASA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDCHAIBASAICIC0000634833229002
GUMLAJHARKHANDGUMLAICIC0000633835229002
GODDA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDGODDAICIC0000632NA
GIRIDIHJHARKHANDGIRIDIHICIC0000631815229002
DUMKA, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDDUMKAICIC0000630814229002
DEOGARH, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDDEOGHARICIC0000629814229102
SAKCHIJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0000605831229004
HAZARIBAGJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHICIC0000489825229002
KATRASJHARKHANDKATRASGARHICIC0000475NA
CHASJHARKHANDCHASICIC0000474NA
TURAMDIHJHARKHANDJADUGODAICIC0000434831229003
RAMGARH CANTTJHARKHANDRAMGARHICIC0000433829229002
RANCHI - LALPURáJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0000292834229003
BOKAROJHARKHANDBOKAROICIC0000265827229002
DHANBADJHARKHANDDHANBADICIC0000196826229002
RANCHIáJHARKHANDRANCHIICIC0000175834229002
JAMSHEDPURáJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURICIC0000089831229002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *