ICICI Bank Ltd Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes Karnataka, Kerala States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
VIKAS SOUHARDA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKAHOSPETICIC00VSCBL583229251
VIKAS URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK NIYAMITHAKARNATAKAYELLAPURICIC00VIKAS581890501
THE URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKASHIMOGAICIC00TUCBSNA
THE MERCHANTS URBAN CO-OP BANK LTD-GADAGKARNATAKAGADAGICIC00TMUBGNA
THE SINDAGI URBAN CO-OP BANK LTDKARNATAKASINDGIICIC00SUCBL586853501
THE SSK CO OP BANK LTDKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADICIC00SSKCBNA
SRI KALIDASA SAHAKARA BANK NIYAMITHAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC00SKSBN560226258
SHRI SHIDDHESHWAR COOPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKABIJAPURICIC00SHIDD586842000
SHRI BASAVESHWAR SAHAKARI BANK NYT, BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTICIC00SBSBN587818002
PRAGATHI CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC00PRCBL560226345
THE HAVERI URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK LTD, HAVERIKARNATAKAHAVERIICIC00HAVCB581815052
ANANDA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC00ANCBL560226306
THE ALNAVAR URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKAALNAWARICIC00ALUCB580899501
MANGLOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0006562575229011
BANGALORE M.G.ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006561560229057
BANGALORE K.G.KARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006560332229003
BAILHONGALKARNATAKABAILHONGALICIC0006524591229523
SOUNDATTIKARNATAKASAUNDATTIICIC0006523NA
GOKAKKARNATAKAGOKAKICIC0006522NA
GADAGKARNATAKAGADAGICIC0006520NA
GULEDGUDDKARNATAKAGULEDAGUDDAICIC0006519587229505
EXAMBAKARNATAKAEXAMBAICIC0006518591229524
BOREGAON (SADALGA EX.)KARNATAKABORGAONICIC0006517591229526
GALATGA (BEDKIHAL EX.)KARNATAKAGALATGAICIC0006516591229525
JAMAKHANDIKARNATAKAJAMKHANDIICIC0006515NA
CHINCHALIKARNATAKACHINCHALIICIC0006514591229522
BHOJKARNATAKABHOJICIC0006510591229521
AMINGAD (HUNGUND EX.)KARNATAKAAMINGADICIC0006509587229503
TIKOTAKARNATAKATIKOTAICIC0006508586229501
ILKALKARNATAKAILKALICIC0006507587229502
BIJAPURKARNATAKABIJAPURICIC0006506NA
ATHANIKARNATAKAATHANIICIC0006505NA
NIPANIKARNATAKANIPANIICIC0006502NA
UGAR KHURDKARNATAKAUGAR KHURDICIC0006501591229527
TERDALKARNATAKATERDALICIC0006500587229504
SHIRAHATTIKARNATAKASHIRAHATTIICIC0006499582229501
RABKAVIKARNATAKARABKAVI BANHATTIICIC0006498587229501
SHAHAPUR BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMICIC0006497NA
MYSORE MAINáKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0006255570229003
BANGALORE - CHAMARAJPETáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006254560229009
BANGALORE - KUMARA PARKáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006253560229012
BANGALORE - CANTONMENTáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006252560229011
BANGALORE - N R ROADáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0006251560229008
KUMBALAGODU - DON BOSCO INSTITUTEKARNATAKAKUMBALAGODUICIC0004325560229141
RAMAMURTHYNAGAR MAIN ROAD BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0004319560229138
GARGANDOORKARNATAKASOMWARPETICIC0004315571229252
SUBRAMANYA NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0004310560229137
KAMMARAGATTEKARNATAKADAVANGEREICIC0004307577229003
B NARAYANAPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0004284560229140
SUGURUKARNATAKASHIMOGAICIC0004275577229203
BETTAGEREKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURICIC0004258577229105
MACHAGONDANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURICIC0004257577229106
SAKALESHPURKARNATAKASAKLESHPURICIC0004215573229102
KAGGADASAPURA BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0004140560229136
SAMPIGE ROADKARNATAKASAMPIGEICIC0004139560229134
JEWARGIKARNATAKAJEWARGIICIC0004134585229004
CHITTAPURKARNATAKAGULBARGAICIC0004125585229003
BANGALORE BEGUR MAIN ROADKARNATAKABEGURICIC0004107560229135
YARRINGALIGIKARNATAKABELLARYICIC0004085583229508
BASAPURKARNATAKASANAPURICIC0004084583229507
DEVALAPURAKARNATAKAMETRIICIC0004083583229506
KADURKARNATAKAKADURICIC0004064577229104
TARIKEREKARNATAKATARIKEREICIC0004063577229103
KAGWADKARNATAKAKAGWADICIC0003987590229009
HOOVINA HADAGALIKARNATAKAHUVINA HADGALLIICIC0003986583229102
AECS LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003952560229139
ULSOOR ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003904560229122
KODICHIKKANHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003903560229130
KHANAPURKARNATAKAKHANAPURICIC0003842590229008
SAGARKARNATAKASAGARICIC0003841577229402
HARIHARKARNATAKAHARIHARICIC0003840577229602
LINGASUGURKARNATAKALINGSUGURICIC0003839584229507
DEVADURGAKARNATAKADEVADURGAICIC0003838584229508
RAMDURGKARNATAKARAMDURGICIC0003783591229602
HONNALIKARNATAKAHONNALIICIC0003782577229529
CHANNAGERIKARNATAKACHANNAGIRIICIC0003781577229528
BHATTARAHALLIKARNATAKABOMMANAHALLIICIC0003698560229104
THUBRAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003696560229131
NAGARBHAVIKARNATAKANAGARABAVIICIC0003695560229107
MAHADEVAPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003694560229105
GANDHINAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003693560229119
SINDGIKARNATAKASINDGIICIC0003646586229502
MAHALINGPURKARNATAKAMAHALINGPURICIC0003645587229509
SIRUGUPPAKARNATAKASIRUGUPPAICIC0003644583229505
MANVIKARNATAKAMANVIICIC0003643584229506
SHIKARIPURKARNATAKASHIKARIPURICIC0003641577229152
DANDELIKARNATAKADANDELIICIC0003527581229520
EMBASSY GOLF LINKSKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003442560229133
BANGALORE JP NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003441WAITING
DASARAHALLIKARNATAKADASARAHALLIICIC0003440560229103
KORMANGALA TH BLOCKKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003439560229098
NANDIDURGA ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003438560229093
MARGOSA ROADKARNATAKAPEENYAICIC0003437560229094
WILSON GARDENKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003436560229095
MALLESHPALYAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003435560229096
JIGANIKARNATAKAJIGANIICIC0003183560229128
HSR SECTORKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003182560229121
HEBBALKARNATAKAHEBBALICIC0003180560229115
VASANTHAPURA MAIN ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003179560229111
VIJAYA BANK ALYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003178560229127
KUMARASWAMY LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003176560229117
NEELADARI ROADKARNATAKABOMMANAHALLIICIC0003175560229125
DODDABALLAPURKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURICIC0003174560229114
RK HEGDE NAGARKARNATAKAYELAHANKAICIC0003173560229112
AMRUTHAHALLIKARNATAKAYELAHANKAICIC0003172560229113
KASAVANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003171560229109
KANNNAMANGALAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003170560229123
BOMMASANDRAKARNATAKABOMMASANDRAICIC0003169560229126
HSR LAYOUT SECKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003168560229110
NEHRU MAIN ROADKARNATAKALINGARAJAPURAICIC0003158560229118
ANNAPOORNESHWARAIKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003157560229129
MAHALAKSHMIPURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003135560229116
ELECTRONIC CITY PHASE IIKARNATAKABOMMANAHALLIICIC0003132560229124
BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0003131560229120
CHANNAMMANAGATHIHALLIKARNATAKACHALLAKEREICIC0003107577229525
KARIKEREKARNATAKACHALLAKEREICIC0003106577229524
KURGUNDKARNATAKAGUTTALICIC0003105581229502
HOSEKERAKARNATAKAHOSEKERAICIC0003104WAITING
MAMDAPURKARNATAKAMAMDAPURICIC0003103584229505
NELHALKARNATAKANELHALICIC0003102584229502
SHANTINAGARKARNATAKASINDHANURICIC0003101584229504
SASALMARIKARNATAKASINDHANURICIC0003100584229503
SINGANHALKARNATAKASINGANHALICIC0003099WAITING
HULIKEREKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURICIC0003039577229526
TUKANHATTIKARNATAKAGOKAKICIC0003025591229529
HIREGUTTIKARNATAKAKUMTAICIC0003015581229504
JAMKHANDI CHIKKALI CROSSKARNATAKAJAMKHANDIICIC0003014587229508
KULENURKARNATAKAHAVERIICIC0002903581229053
MIRJANKARNATAKAKUMTAICIC0002902581229653
UPPUNASIKARNATAKAHANGALICIC0002901581229501
BASAPURKARNATAKAGUTTALICIC0002900581229503
HK HOSURKARNATAKAHK HOSURICIC0002899NA
HAGAREKARNATAKABELURICIC0002898573229303
KALASAPURKARNATAKAGADAGICIC0002897582229003
BELTHADYKARNATAKAGADAGICIC0002896582229004
CHIKKAMADUREKARNATAKACHITRADURGAICIC0002895577229523
GOPANAHALLIKARNATAKACHALLAKEREICIC0002894577229522
SINDHGEREKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURICIC0002893577229527
SANKONATTIKARNATAKAATHANIICIC0002892591229533
SANGANAKERIKARNATAKAGOKAKICIC0002891591229528
RADDERAHATTIKARNATAKAATHANIICIC0002890591229532
JAMKHANDI NAGANURKARNATAKAJAMKHANDIICIC0002889587229507
RANEBENNURKARNATAKARANEBENNURICIC0002816581229102
CHIKODIKARNATAKACHIKODIICIC0002815591229202
KARATAGIKARNATAKAKARATGIICIC0002814583229503
ARASIKEREKARNATAKAARSIKEREICIC0002813573229002
NELAMANGALAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002794560229092
HOSKOTEKARNATAKAHOSKOTEICIC0002793560229099
KARATGAKARNATAKACHIKODIICIC0002730591229530
SHIRADWADKARNATAKACHIKODIICIC0002729591229531
KARADAGURUKARNATAKAKOLARICIC0002728563229511
SANGANAHALLIKARNATAKASOMENAHALLIICIC0002727563229510
VYALIKAVALKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002726560229071
HARLUR ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002723560229070
KUMBALAGODUKARNATAKAKUMBALAGODUICIC0002637560229075
AFZALPUR HAVALGAKARNATAKAAFZALPURICIC0002544585229502
KULSHEKARKARNATAKAKULSHEKARICIC0002418575229013
BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMICIC0002417590229007
DOMLUR LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002340560229078
KASTURI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002339560229082
BANGALORE - AECS LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002338WAITING
BANASHANKARI 2ND STAGEKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002337560229073
SANJAY NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002336560229077
KENGERIKARNATAKAKENGERIICIC0002335560229106
MAGADI ROADKARNATAKAMAGADIICIC0002334560229101
TAVARKEREKARNATAKATAVARKEREICIC0002333560229091
JAYANAGAR TH BLOCKKARNATAKABANGALORE URBANICIC0002332560229100
HENNUR ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002331560229076
RAMAMURTHY NAGARKARNATAKAKRISHNARAJAPURAICIC0002330560229090
MATTIKEREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002329560229084
PRESTIGE SHANTINIKETAN, WHITEFIELD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002328560229087
THANISANDRAKARNATAKATHANISANDRAICIC0002327560229088
OLD AIRPORT ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002326560229080
HANUMANTH NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002325560229074
JP NAGAR 1ST PHASEKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002324560229083
RAJAJI NAGAR 1ST BLKKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002323560229089
JP NAGAR 3RD PHASE BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002322560229079
JP NAGAR 3RD PHASE CLUSTERKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002320560229086
BAGALURKARNATAKAYELAHANKAICIC0002318560229081
CHANDRA LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002317560229072
BASVESHWARNAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002301560229069
VIDYARANYAPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002191560229068
WHITEFIELD-HOPE FARMKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002181560229066
UTTARHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0002178560229064
SARJAPURKARNATAKASARJAPURAICIC0001949560229061
NEW WHITEFIELD WEALTHKARNATAKAMARATHAHALLIICIC0001948560229060
LALBAGH ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001937560229063
PEENYAKARNATAKAPEENYAICIC0001935560229065
KOLARKARNATAKAKOLARICIC0001852563229102
BANGALORE - OMBR LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001851560229062
KOTHANURKARNATAKAKOTHANURICIC0001850560229067
KUMTAKARNATAKAKUMTAICIC0001735581229652
PUTTUR, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPUTTURICIC0001734575229012
NANJANGUD KARNATAKAKARNATAKANANJANGUDICIC0001722570229008
BANGALORE - JALAHALLI WESTKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001721560229108
DR M C MODI HOSPITAL ROAD BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001710560229132
BANGALORE - MALLESHWARAM 8TH MAIN, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001670560229059
BANGALORE - JP NAGAR V PHASE KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001669560229053
BANGALORE - INDIRANAGAR 12TH MAIN, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001668560229058
BANGALORE - KORMANAGALA TH B BLOCK KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001667560229052
5TH BLOCK JAYANAGAR-BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001666560229045
BANGALORE KALYANAGAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001665560229054
BANGALORE PADMANABHNAGAR, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001664560229046
BANGALORE VITTAL MALLYA ROAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001663560229048
BANGALORE - RICHARDS TOWN KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001662560229055
SADASHIV NAGAR-BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001661560229047
BHATKAL, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABHATKALICIC0001472581229352
SANTHAKATTE - UDUPI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKASANTHEKATEICIC0001432576229004
KARKAL, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARKALAICIC0001431575229006
SHAKTINAGAR, RAICHURKARNATAKASHAKTINAGARICIC0001430NA
SIDDHARTHANAGAR-MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0001429570229007
INFOSYS, MYSORE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0001428570229006
KOPPAL, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOPPALICIC0001427583229402
HUBLI GOKUL ROAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADICIC0001426580229004
DHARWAD - LAKMANAHALLI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADICIC0001425580229303
CHITRADURGA, KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHITRADURGAICIC0001424577229502
TORANAGALLU, KARNATAKAKARNATAKATORANAGALLUICIC0001423NA
BANGALORE MANYATA TECH PARK KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001422560229050
BANGALORE CUNNINGHAM ROAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001421560229051
JEEVAN BIMA NAGAR-BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001420560229042
JALAHALLI - BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001419560229049
JAYANAGAR-BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001418560229044
MARATHALLI, BANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMARATHAHALLIICIC0001417560229040
CHANNAPATNA KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNAICIC0001416571229602
DEVANAHALLI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVANAHALLIICIC0001415560229043
BIDADI TOWN, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIDADIICIC0001414560229041
MUDHOL, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMUDHOLICIC0001413NA
KURNAD-MUDIPU, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKURNAD-MUDIPUICIC0001156NA
MUDBIDRI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMOODABIDRIICIC0001155575229007
MANGALORE - CHILIMBI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0001154575229010
VALENCIA-MANGALORE, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0001153575229009
TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURICIC0001094572229002
BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYICIC0001092583229002
KUNDAPUR - KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVADERAHOBALIICIC0001076576229202
BANGALORE - SARJAPUR ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001075560229030
HOSPET, KARNATAJKA.KARNATAKAHOSPETICIC0001073583229202
KARWAR ? KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARWARICIC0001063581229202
HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANICIC0001059573229302
CHALLAKEREKARNATAKACHALLAKEREICIC0001011577229521
KOLLEGALKARNATAKAKOLLEGALICIC0001010NA
BANASHANKARI III STAGE, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001009560229036
BANGALORE - KORAMANGALAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0001008560229037
BANNERGHATTAKARNATAKABANNERGHATTAICIC0001007560229039
RAJARAJESHWARI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000938560229038
BANGLORE - NEW BEL ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000937560229035
GANGAVATHIKARNATAKAGANGAVATHIICIC0000865583229302
MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYAICIC0000741571229502
CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURICIC0000739NA
BIDARKARNATAKABIDARICIC0000738585229102
DAVENGEREKARNATAKADAVANGEREICIC0000613577229002
BANGALORE (SAHAKAR NAGAR)KARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000604560229034
OLD MADRAS ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000601560229033
BANGALORE - HOSUR ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000583560229029
ST.AGNES, MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0000561575229004
MYSORE - KUVEMPUNAGARáKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0000560570229004
UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPIICIC0000559576229003
MYSORE - INFOSYSáKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0000558570229005
MANGALORE - INFOSYS TECHNOLOGY LTDáKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0000557575229005
BANGALORE - INFOSYSáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000552560229031
BANGALORE - ITPLáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000551560229032
BAGALKOTKARNATAKABAGALKOTICIC0000532587229102
SIRSIKARNATAKASIRSIICIC0000531581229402
HAVERIKARNATAKAHAVERIICIC0000522581229052
SHAHAPURKARNATAKASHAHAPURICIC0000521585229501
MADIKERIKARNATAKAMADIKERIICIC0000487NA
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURICIC0000482584229002
KUSHAL NAGARKARNATAKAKUSHALNAGARICIC0000479571229521
BANGARPETKARNATAKAKOLARICIC0000478563229521
GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGAICIC0000458585229002
SINDHANURKARNATAKASINDHANOORICIC0000445584229002
YELAHANKAKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000411560229028
BANGALORE - J P NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000401560229027
BANGALORE - ELECTRONIC CITYáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000360560229025
BANGALORE- AVENUE ROADáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000359560229026
HSR LAYOUT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000357560229024
PARK EXTENSION, SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAICIC0000301577229202
BANGALORE - JAYANAGAR 9TH BLOCKáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000299560229022
BANGALORE - HRBR LAYOUTáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000298560229021
BANGALORE - BTM 2ND STAGEáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000297560229020
BANGALORE - RAJAJINAGARáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000296560229023
YESHWANTPUR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000287560229019
BANGALORE - LANGFORD ROADáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000269560229018
BANGALORE - COX TOWNáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000252560229017
BANGALORE - JAYANAGAR 7TH BLOCKáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000251560229016
SAFAL-CIBD-RMAGáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000230560229015
BANGALORE - R T NAGARáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000204560229014
BELGAUMáKARNATAKABELGAUMICIC0000176590229002
P.B. ROAD, DHARWADKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADICIC0000170580229302
BANGALORE - INDIRA NAGARáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000169560229013
BANGALORE - VIJAYANAGARáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000159560229010
TRAVELLERS BUNGLOW ROAD, HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADICIC0000157580229002
MYSOREáKARNATAKAMYSOREICIC0000152570229002
BIDADIáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000084560229006
BANGALORE - MALLESHWARAMáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000078560229005
UDUPI DISTRICTKARNATAKAUDUPIICIC0000072576229002
BANGALORE - JAYANAGARáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000053560229004
BANGALORE - KORAMANGALAáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000047560229003
MANGALOREáKARNATAKAMANGALOREICIC0000014575229002
BANGALORE - M G ROADáKARNATAKABANGALOREICIC0000002560229002
THE TIRUR URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDKERALATIROORICIC00TUCBLNA
THE THODUPUZHA CO OP BANK LTDKERALAIDIKKIICIC00TPZCBWAITING
THE SULTAN?S BATTERY CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTDKERALASULTHANBATHERYICIC00SBCUB673843252
PAYYANUR CO OPERATIVE TOWN BANK LTD.KERALAPAYYANNURICIC00PCTBL670866152
THE MANJERI COOP URBAN BANK LIMITEDKERALAMANJERIICIC00MCUBLNA
ERANKULAM PALLIMUKKUKERALAKOCHIICIC0006351682229018
KARUNAGAPALLYáKERALAKARUNAGAPALLYICIC0006348690229052
KUMBANADáKERALAPATHANAMTHITTAICIC0006272689229002
CHANGANACHERRYáKERALACHANGANASSERYICIC0006271686229052
MC ROAD THIRUVALLAáKERALATHIRUVALLAICIC0006269689229002
KOTTAYAMáKERALAKOTTAYAMICIC0006267686229002
KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMICIC0006266691229002
KOZHIKODE (CALICUT)áKERALACALICUTICIC0006265673229002
EDAPALLY - ERNAKULAMáKERALAKOCHIICIC0006264682229003
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM (TRIVANDRUM)áKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0006262695229002
HILITE CITYKERALACALICUTICIC0004231673229016
LULU CYBER PARKKERALAKOCHIICIC0004106682229031
INFO PARK MAIN BRANCHKERALAALUVAICIC0003973682229029
SMART CITY KOCHIKERALAERNAKULAMICIC0003972682229030
MARAR ROAD THRISSURKERALATHRISSURICIC0003943680229010
ERATTUPETTAKERALAERATTUPETTAICIC0003239686229102
PARAPPANANGADIKERALAPARAPPANANGADIICIC0003238676229303
PANOORKERALAPANOORICIC0003237670229103
KODIMATHAKERALAKODIMATHAICIC0003236686229005
MARADUKERALAMARADUICIC0003235682229028
TECHNOPARK PHASE THREEKERALAKAZHAKUTTAMICIC0003234695229023
SAKTHIKULANGARAKERALASAKTHIKULANGARAICIC0003233691229005
MALAKERALAMALAICIC0003232680229009
CHEMMAD BRANCHKERALAPARAPPANANGADIICIC0003231676229302
PEROORKADAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0003230695229022
VENJARAMOODUKERALAKILIMANOORICIC0002686695229019
TRIKKAKARAKERALATHRIKKAKARAICIC0002685682229024
POTHENCODEKERALATHIRUVANANTHPRMICIC0002684695229017
KALADYKERALAKALADYICIC0002683682229026
TRIPRAYARKERALATRIPRAYARICIC0002681680229008
VENGARAKERALAVENGARAICIC0002680676229103
VATTIYOORKAVUKERALAVATTIYOORKAVUICIC0002679695229020
VADAKKANCHERIKERALAVADAKKANCHERIICIC0002677678229004
TRIKKARIPPURKERALATRIKKARIPPUR SOUTHICIC0002676671229053
THRIPPUNITHURA HILL PALACE ROADKERALATRIPPUNITHURAICIC0002674682229027
PIRAVOMKERALAPIRAVOMICIC0002673686229732
THAMARASSERYKERALATAMARASSERYICIC0002672673229010
SASTHAMCOTTAKERALASASTHAMCOTTAICIC0002671690229202
PATHANAPURAMKERALAPATHANAPURAMICIC0002670691229154
KATTAKADAKERALAKATTAKADAICIC0002669695229018
NEMMARAKERALANEMMARAICIC0002668678229202
NADAPURAMKERALANADAPURAMICIC0002667673229015
KONDOTTIKERALAKUNDOTTYICIC0002666673229012
KURAVILANGADKERALAKURAVILANGADICIC0002664686229353
MUNDAKAYAMKERALAMUNDAKAYAMICIC0002663686229652
KOOTHATTUKULAMKERALAKOOTHATTUKULAMICIC0002662686229452
SHORNURKERALASHORNURICIC0002661679229052
KIZHOOR IRITTYKERALACANNURICIC0002660670229004
KALLAMBALAMKERALAKALLAMBALAMICIC0002658695229015
AMBALAPUZHAKERALAAMBALAPUZHAICIC0002657688229152
VALANCHERRYKERALAMALAPPURAMICIC0002656NA
CHAAKAKERALACHAAKAICIC0002655695229016
MUKKAMKERALAMUKKOMICIC0002654673229011
ANCHALKERALAANCHALICIC0002653691229153
ADIMALIKERALAKOTTAYAMICIC0002652685229152
KOTTIYAMKERALAKOTTIYAMICIC0002636691229004
CHANDRANAGARKERALACHANDRANAGARICIC0002628678229005
WADAKANCHERRYKERALAWADAKANCHERRYICIC0002615680229006
PONNANIKERALAPONNANIICIC0002600679229202
MANNARKERALAMANNARICIC0002586689229452
MALLAPPALLYKERALAMALLAPPALLYICIC0002585689229402
KUNDARAKERALAKUNDARAICIC0002582691229202
KOLENCHERRYKERALAKOLENCHERRYICIC0002579682229201
THRISSUR EAST FORTKERALATHRISSURICIC0002535680229007
TRIVANDRUM-TECHNOPARKKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0002534695229021
TIRUMALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0002533695229014
VICTORIA COLLEGEKERALAPALAKKADICIC0002509678229003
AREEKKADKERALACALICUTICIC0002490673229009
KARAPARAMBAKERALACALICUTICIC0002489673229014
MANKAVUKERALAMANKAVUICIC0002488673229013
PALLIMUKKUKERALAPALLIMUKKUICIC0002487691229003
PACHALAMKERALAKOCHIICIC0002484682229025
PANAMPILLY NAGARKERALAKOCHIICIC0002483682229023
OLAVAKKODEKERALAPALAKKADICIC0002482678229006
ETTUMANOORKERALAETTUMANOORICIC0002124686229352
CHERPULACHERRYKERALACHERPALACHERRYICIC0002108679229252
PANDALAMKERALAPANDALAMICIC0002107689229476
KOZHENCHERRYKERALAKOZHENCHERRYICIC0002039689229152
KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMICIC0002003686229003
THRISSUR - OLLURKERALAOLLURICIC0001954680229005
VAZHUTHACAUDKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001953695229012
KALATHIPADYKERALAVADAVATHURICIC0001952686229004
KOCHI - BYEPASS NHKERALAKOCHIICIC0001951682229022
THEVARAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001950682229021
NADAKKAVUKERALAKOZHIKODEICIC0001938673229007
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SREEKARIYAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001856695229013
NEDUMANGADKERALANEDUMANGADICIC0001855695229011
CHITTURKERALATATTAMANGALAMICIC0001854678229252
QUILANDYKERALAKOZHIKODEICIC0001853673229008
KOOTHUPARAMBAKERALAKUTHUPARAMBAICIC0001758670229801
AROORKERALAAROORICIC0001757682229019
THOPPUMPADY, KOCHIKERALAKOCHIICIC0001691682229010
KOCHI - JAWAHAR NAGAR KERELAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001677682229015
PUNALUR KERELAKERALAPUNALURICIC0001636691229152
SULTHANBATHERY, KERALAKERALASULTHANBATHERYICIC0001620673229252
KAYAMKULLAM, KERALAKERALAKAYAMKULAMICIC0001527690229102
VARKALA, KERALAKERALAVARKALAICIC0001433695229252
THRISSUR - 2, KERALAKERALATHRISSURICIC0001187680229004
KODANGALLOOR, KERALAKERALAKODUNGALLURICIC0001186680229252
INFOSYS - TECHNOPARK, THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001181695229010
SASTHAMANGALAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001180695229009
MANACAUD - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001179695229008
KARAMANA - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001178695229007
PATTOM-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALAKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0001177695229006
RANNI, KERALAKERALARANNIICIC0001175689229252
PATTAMBI, KERALAKERALAPATTAMBIICIC0001174679229352
MANNARKADKERALAMANNARKADICIC0001173NA
KOZHIKODE - MAVOOR ROAD, KERALAKERALAMAVOORICIC0001172673229006
VAIKOM, KERALAKERALAVAIKOMICIC0001171686229602
KANHANGADKERALAKANHANGADICIC0001170NA
TALIPARAMBA, KERALAKERALATALIPARAMBAICIC0001169670229052
KANNUR - TALAP, KERALAKERALACANNURICIC0001168670229003
EDAPPAL, KERALAKERALAEDAPPALICIC0001167679229302
KOCHI - WELLINGTON ISLAND KERELAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001164682229016
CHEMBUMUKKU- KOCHI, KERALAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001163682229014
RAVI PURAM - KOCHI, KERALAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001162682229013
KALOOR - KOCHI, KERALAKERALAKALOORICIC0001161682229012
KOCHI - ELAMAKKARA, KERALAKERALAKOCHIICIC0001160682229017
KALAMASSERY-KOCHI,KERALAKERALAKALAMASSERYICIC0001159682229011
HARIPPAD, KERALAKERALAHARIPADICIC0001158690229002
CHERTALA, KERALAKERALACHERTHALAICIC0001157688229252
VYTILA, ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHIICIC0001110682229020
PUZHAKKAL ,THRISSURKERALAPUZHAKKALICIC0001093NA
NORTH PARAVUR, KERALAKERALAPARAVURICIC0001053682229009
PALARIVATTOM, KOCHIKERALAKOCHIICIC0001029682229008
KOTTARAKKARAKERALAKOTTARAKKARAICIC0000990690229102
KOTTAKALKERALAKOTTAKKALICIC0000942676229102
PALAIKERALAPALAIICIC0000941686229302
KOTHAMANGALAMKERALAKOTHAMANGALAMICIC0000940686229202
MAVELIKKARAKERALAMAVELIKKARAICIC0000939690229101
KAKKANADKERALAKAKKANADICIC0000919682229007
KAZHAKUTOMKERALAKAZHAKUTTAMICIC0000866695229005
KALPETTAKERALAKALPETTAICIC0000757673229202
KUNNAMKULAM, KERALAKERALAKUNNAMKULAMICIC0000756680229302
GURUVAYUR, KERALAKERALAGURUVAYURICIC0000755680229052
CHALAKUDYKERALACHALAKUDYICIC0000754680229152
NEYYATTINKARAKERALANEYYATTINKARAICIC0000753695229202
ATTINGAL, KERALAKERALAATTINGALICIC0000752695229052
ADOORKERALAADOORICIC0000751691229052
NILAMBURKERALANILAMBURICIC0000750679229051
MALAPPURAM, KERALAKERALAMALAPPURAMICIC0000749676229152
RAMANATTUKARAKERALACALICUTICIC0000748673229005
PERAMBRAKERALAPURAMERIICIC0000747673229102
KANJIRAPPALLYKERALAKANJIRAPPALLYICIC0000746686229152
PAYYANNURKERALAPAYYANNURICIC0000745670229152
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHAICIC0000744685229002
PERUMBAVOORKERALAPERUMBAVOORICIC0000743683229052
ANGAMALYKERALAANGAMALYICIC0000742683229002
OTTAPPALAMKERALAOTTAPALAMICIC0000635679229002
ALAPPUZHAKERALAALAPPUZHAICIC0000606688229002
KOZHIKODE - KALLAI ROADKERALACALICUTICIC0000603673229003
TRIPUNITHURAáKERALATRIPPUNITHURAICIC0000549682229006
KATTAPPANAKERALAKATTAPPANAICIC0000523685229202
THALASSARYKERALATHALASSERYICIC0000462670229102
KUNNAMANGALAMKERALACALICUTICIC0000444673229002
TRIVANDRUM - KOWDIARKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0000389695229004
TRIVANDRUM - PAZHAYA ROADáKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMICIC0000336695229003
PUMP JUNCTION ALUVAáKERALAALUVAICIC0000289682229005
KOCHI - KADAVANTARAáKERALAKOCHIICIC0000277682229004
WEST FORT ROAD - PALAKKADáKERALAPALAKKADICIC0000262678229002
ARAKUZHA ROAD JUNCTION, MUVATTUPUZHAKERALAMUVATTUPUZHAICIC0000223686229252
MANJERIKERALAMANJERIICIC0000222676229002
EDODI, VADAKARAáKERALAVADAKARAICIC0000221673229001
KASARAGODáKERALAKASARAGODICIC0000220671229002
EAST BAZAAR - TIRURáKERALATIRURICIC0000219676229002
HOSPITAL ROAD, PERINTHALMANNAáKERALAPERINTALMANNAICIC0000218679229101
IRINJALAKUDAKERALAIRINJALAKUDAICIC0000217680229003
T.K. ROAD, PATHANAMTITHAáKERALAPATHANAMTHITTAICIC0000216689229102
CHENGANNURáKERALACHENGANNURICIC0000215689229052
KANNUR / CANNANOREáKERALACANNURICIC0000181670229002
ERNAKULAM (COCHIN)áKERALAERNAKULAMICIC0000010682229002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *