ICICI Bank Ltd Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes M-P States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
VIKRAMADITYA NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK LTD.MADHYA PRADESHUJJAINICIC00VNSBUNA
VIVEKANAND NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK MARYADITMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURICIC00VNSBL465827051
SHRI BALAJI URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDMADHYA PRADESHSATNAICIC00SBUCB485803001
MAA SHARDA MAHILA NAGRIK BANKMADHYA PRADESHMAIHARICIC00MSMNB485002251
MAHISHMATI NAGRIK SAHAKARI BANKMADHYA PRADESHMANDALAICIC00MMNSB481563001
LAXMIBAI MAHILA NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC00LMNSB474497001
INDORE PARASPAR SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC00INPRS452279002
ARIHANT URBAN CO-OPERATIVA BANK LTDMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC00ARIUC452240251
ANTRIMADHYA PRADESHANTRIICIC0006896NA
KANWASMADHYA PRADESHKANWASICIC0006867NA
GOVINDGARHMADHYA PRADESHGOVINDGARHICIC0006820NA
UJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINICIC0006585335229302
SHAMGARHMADHYA PRADESHSHAMGARHICIC0006584458229501
SENDHWAMADHYA PRADESHSENDHWAICIC0006583451229101
RATLAMMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMICIC0006582457229001
NEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHICIC0006580458229052
MANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHMANDSAURICIC0006579458229002
MANASAMADHYA PRADESHMANASAICIC0006578458229502
KHACHRAUDMADHYA PRADESHKHACHRODICIC0006577456229502
JABALPURMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURICIC0006576482229002
INDORE VCCMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006575452229015
INDORE, USHA GANJMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006574452229013
INDORE,SAKET NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006573452229012
INDORE RAJMOHALLAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006572452229014
INDORE PATEL NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006571452229011
INDORE, NEW PALASIAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006570452229010
INDORE M G ROADMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0006569452229009
GGS,GWALIOR GLORY SCHOOLMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0006568474229005
GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0006567474229004
BURHANPURMADHYA PRADESHBURHANPURICIC0006566450229001
BHOPAL MPUVNMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0006565462229012
BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0006564462229011
ALOTEMADHYA PRADESHALLOTICIC0006563457229501
BAHODAPURMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0004293474229008
AIRPORT ROAD BRANCH BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0004283462229028
KOHEFIZAMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0004262462229025
KURWAIMADHYA PRADESHKURWAIICIC0004227464229511
INDORE KHANDWA ROAD BRNACHMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0004211452229030
INDORE SANWER ROADMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0004204452229029
IBRAHIMPURAMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0004199462229026
BERASAIMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0004198462229024
BHIKANGAONMADHYA PRADESHBHIKANGAONICIC0004185451229504
BHISHAMPURMADHYA PRADESHAMARPATANICIC0004131485229502
ALAMPURMADHYA PRADESHSODALPURICIC0004130461229512
DHANGAONMADHYA PRADESHRAHETGAONICIC0004129461229513
NALKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHNALKHERAICIC0004124465229607
KUKSHIMADHYA PRADESHDHARICIC0004110454229251
GHATABILLODMADHYA PRADESHDHARICIC0004099454229504
PEOPLES MALL BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0004096462229027
RAJGARHMADHYA PRADESHSARDARPURICIC0004062454229503
TANSEN NAGARMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0004060474229007
JABALPUR - KACHGHARMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURICIC0004059482229008
MANAWARMADHYA PRADESHMANAWARICIC0004050454229101
BAGMUGALIAMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003897462229021
SIYAGANJ INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0003880452229028
AGARMADHYA PRADESHAGAR MALWAICIC0003860465229505
DEWAS NAKA INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0003848452229027
KASRAWADMADHYA PRADESHKASRAWADICIC0003831451229502
UDAIPURAMADHYA PRADESHUDAIPURAICIC0003830464229002
THIKRIMADHYA PRADESHTHIKRIICIC0003829451229501
ANJADMADHYA PRADESHANJADICIC0003828451229503
SAUSARMADHYA PRADESHSAUSARICIC0003827480229003
SARANGPURMADHYA PRADESHSARANGPURICIC0003826456229506
DEPALPURMADHYA PRADESHDEPALPURICIC0003814452229026
PIPLYA MANDIMADHYA PRADESHPIPALIAMANDIICIC0003813458229003
SIRONJMADHYA PRADESHSIRONJICIC0003807464229101
SILWANIMADHYA PRADESHSILWANIICIC0003652464229510
NASRULLAGANJMADHYA PRADESHNASRULLAGANJICIC0003651466229502
HATPIPLIYAMADHYA PRADESHDEWASICIC0003650455229505
KARELIMADHYA PRADESHKARELIICIC0003649487229004
TIMARNIMADHYA PRADESHTIMARNIICIC0003648461229511
BADNWARMADHYA PRADESHBADNAWARICIC0003647454229502
SONKATCHMADHYA PRADESHSONKATCHICIC0003585455229504
SINGRAULIMADHYA PRADESHNAICIC0003529486229103
MADAN MAHALMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURICIC0003497482229006
INDORE PIPLIYAHANAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0003477452229023
AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003472462229016
SHAKTI NAGARMADHYA PRADESHSHAKTI NAGARICIC0003471462229018
AWADHPURIMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003470462229017
INDORE MAHALAXMI NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0003469452229024
NAGODMADHYA PRADESHNAGODICIC0003391485229002
MAKRONIAMADHYA PRADESHSAGARICIC0003389470229002
SIHORAMADHYA PRADESHSIHORAICIC0003309482229007
REWA-SAMAN TIRAHAMADHYA PRADESHREWAICIC0003305486229002
YASHWANT NIWAS ROADMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0003287452229025
DONGARPARASIAMADHYA PRADESHDONGARPARASIAICIC0003285480229002
ASHOKA GARDENMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003278462229022
NO.MARKETMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003275462229020
BAWADIYA KALANMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003271462229023
DATIAMADHYA PRADESHDATIAICIC0003269475229001
CHUNA BHATTIMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0003267462229019
ANUPPURMADHYA PRADESHANUPPURICIC0003260484229101
KAHARI KADEEMMADHYA PRADESHKAHARI KADEEMICIC0003116466229501
MAHODIYAMADHYA PRADESHMAHODIYAICIC0003115466229052
NAYAKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHNAYAKHEDAICIC0003114WAITING
SAWALKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHSAWALKHEDAICIC0003113461229509
GUNORAMADHYA PRADESHGUNORAICIC0003112461229508
KELODMADHYA PRADESHDEWASICIC0003111455229503
RAJODAMADHYA PRADESHDEWASICIC0003110455229502
KAMADPURMADHYA PRADESHMHOWICIC0003109453229502
RAJPURA KUTIMADHYA PRADESHMHOWICIC0003108453229501
ALAUMRODMADHYA PRADESHALAUMRODICIC0003037465229504
BACHAWANIMADHYA PRADESHPIPARIAICIC0003036461229505
BHAWARI KHEDAMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURICIC0003030465229503
KISONIMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURICIC0003029465229052
BATERAMADHYA PRADESHBARELIICIC0003028464229509
HOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADICIC0003027487229502
HOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADICIC0003026461229507
CHINDMADHYA PRADESHBARELIICIC0003017464229508
KHURPAMADHYA PRADESHKHURPAICIC0003016487229003
TILAWADMADHYA PRADESHSHAJAPURICIC0002921465229502
PAGNESHWARMADHYA PRADESHRAISENICIC0002920464229506
MEHGAONMADHYA PRADESHRAISENICIC0002919464229505
NARSIMHAPURMADHYA PRADESHNARSIMHAPURICIC0002918487229504
DHAMNAMADHYA PRADESHDHAMNAICIC0002917487229002
BACHAIMADHYA PRADESHBACHAIICIC0002916487229503
RALAMANDALMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0002915452229021
KELODMADHYA PRADESHMHOWICIC0002914453229003
KALOD KARTALMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0002913452229020
AMBA CHANDANMADHYA PRADESHMHOWICIC0002912453229002
TIKHADMADHYA PRADESHITARSIICIC0002911461229504
PIPALDHANAMADHYA PRADESHITARSIICIC0002910461229201
KHEJRA (GUNA)MADHYA PRADESHGUNAICIC0002909473229502
BARKHEDA GIRDMADHYA PRADESHGUNAICIC0002908473229501
MAHANAMADHYA PRADESHISAGARHICIC0002905473229504
TARAWALIMADHYA PRADESHASHOKNAGARICIC0002904473229503
BEGUMGANJMADHYA PRADESHBEGUMGANJICIC0002825464229507
SEMRI HARCHANDMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADICIC0002824461229506
ICICI BANK LTD BARWAHAMADHYA PRADESHBARWAHAICIC0002823451229151
MAHIDPURMADHYA PRADESHNOT APPLICABLEICIC0002822456229004
TALODMADHYA PRADESHALLOTICIC0002740457229503
PIPLIYAGHOTAMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHICIC0002739458229504
JOYANMADHYA PRADESHALLOTICIC0002738457229502
BHUWASAMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINICIC0002737456229504
BHATKHEDIMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHICIC0002736458229503
KANWASMADHYA PRADESHKANWASICIC0002735456229505
GONDAGAON KALAMADHYA PRADESHTIMARNIICIC0002734461229503
BHUWANKHERIMADHYA PRADESHHARDAICIC0002733461229502
JOHADMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHAICIC0002732464229504
AMBANAGARMADHYA PRADESHBASODAICIC0002731464229503
NIGRIMADHYA PRADESHSIDHIICIC0002642486229102
GAIRATGANJMADHYA PRADESHRAISENICIC0002632464229502
UMARIAMADHYA PRADESHUMARIAICIC0002611484229201
PANNAMADHYA PRADESHPANNAICIC0002597488229001
MULTAIMADHYA PRADESHMULTAIICIC0002591460229502
KHATEGAONMADHYA PRADESHKHATEGAONICIC0002577460229501
GADARWARAMADHYA PRADESHGADARWARAICIC0002571487229501
BADNAGARMADHYA PRADESHBARNAGARICIC0002549456229503
DIVINE VALLEYMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINICIC0002541456229003
ADHARTALMADHYA PRADESHADHARTALICIC0002465482229004
SADARMADHYA PRADESHSADARICIC0002464482229005
VAISHALI NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0002371452229018
BENGALI SQUARE, INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0002370452229019
AIRPORT ROAD, INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0002369452229022
GULMOHARMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0002341462229015
GYANPURAMADHYA PRADESHDHARICIC0002290454229003
CHIKILIYAMADHYA PRADESHDHARICIC0002289454229002
BARELIMADHYA PRADESHBARELIICIC0002125464229501
BASODAMADHYA PRADESHBASODAICIC0001862464229051
BINA ETAWAMADHYA PRADESHBINAICIC0001861470229101
JAORAMADHYA PRADESHJAORAICIC0001860457229051
INDORE - VIJAY NAGARMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0001859452229017
MHARAJ BADAMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC000185823122011
BALAGHATMADHYA PRADESHBALAGHATICIC0001857481229002
PANDHURNA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAICIC0001739480229501
AMLA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHAMLAICIC0001738460229501
SEONI MALWA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSEONI MALWAICIC0001737461229501
MAIHAR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHMAIHARICIC0001736485229501
RAU, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHRAUICIC0001717452229013
SHUJALPUR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURICIC0001716465229051
SABALGARH, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSABALGARHICIC0001715476229101
ASHTA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHASHTAICIC0001714466229001
DHAMNOD, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHDHAMNODICIC0001713454229501
PITHAMPUR MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHPITHAMPURICIC0001532452229008
TIKAMGARH, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHTIKAMGARHICIC0001450472229001
SHIVPURI, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSHIVPURIICIC0001449473229051
SHEOPUR,MADHYPRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSHEOPURICIC0001448476229301
SHAHDOL, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSHAHDOLICIC0001447484229001
BIAORAMADHYA PRADESHBIAORAICIC0001446465229001
MANDIDEEPMADHYA PRADESHMANDIDEEPICIC0001445462229006
MANDLA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHMANDLAICIC0001443481229002
JHABUA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHJHABUAICIC0001442457229101
NEW PALASIA, INDORE, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0001441452229007
PIPARIYAMADHYA PRADESHPIPARIAICIC0001440461229301
GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0001439474229002
GWALIOR-LASHKARMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0001438474229003
DABRAMADHYA PRADESHDABRAICIC0001437475229051
NAGDA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHNAGDAICIC0001436NA
BHIND, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBHINDICIC0001435477229001
ASHOK NAGAR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHASHOKNAGARICIC0001434473229076
WAIDHAN, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHWAIDHANICIC0001390486229101
BHOPAL-HEERA COMPLEXMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0001193462229014
BHOPAL-HOSHANGABAD ROADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADICIC0001192462229013
BAIRAGARH-BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBAIRAGARH CHICHLIICIC0001191462229007
KOLAR - BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0001190462229010
BHOPAL-LALGHATIMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0001189462229009
TIRAHA-BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0001188462229008
BHOPAL - ARERA COLONYMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0001042462229005
MHOWMADHYA PRADESHMHOWICIC0001036453229001
SEONIMADHYA PRADESHSEONIICIC0000993480229101
MORENAMADHYA PRADESHMORENAICIC0000992476229001
MANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHMANDSAURICIC0000991458229001
SAGARMADHYA PRADESHSAGARICIC0000949470229001
REWAMADHYA PRADESHREWAICIC0000948486229001
RAISENMADHYA PRADESHRAISENICIC0000947464229001
INDORE - ANNAPURNA ROADMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0000946452229005
INDORE - RAJWADAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0000945452229006
KHANDWAMADHYA PRADESHKHANDWAICIC0000944450229101
BETULMADHYA PRADESHBETULICIC0000943460229001
INDORE - RATLAM KOTHIMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMICIC0000916452229004
KHARGONEMADHYA PRADESHKHARGONEICIC0000867451229001
SHAJAPURMADHYA PRADESHSHAJAPURICIC0000767465229101
RAJGARHMADHYA PRADESHRAJGARHICIC0000766465229501
NEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHICIC0000765458229051
NARSIMHAPUR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHNARSIMHAPURICIC0000764487229001
KATNI, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHKATNI(MURWARA)ICIC0000763483229002
JABALPUR - VIJAY NAGARMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURICIC0000762482229002
HARDAMADHYA PRADESHHARDAICIC0000761461229101
GUNAMADHYA PRADESHGUNAICIC0000760473229001
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHDEWASICIC0000759455229001
DAMOH, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHDAMOHICIC0000758470229051
BHOPAL - HAMEDIA ROADMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0000590462229004
SIDHIMADHYA PRADESHSIDHIICIC0000513486229051
DHARMADHYA PRADESHDHARICIC0000512454229001
CHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAICIC0000511480229001
BARWANIMADHYA PRADESHBARWANIICIC0000490NA
SENDHWAMADHYA PRADESHSENDHWAICIC0000485451229001
SEHOREMADHYA PRADESHSEHOREICIC0000481NA
VIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHAICIC0000480464229201
SATNAMADHYA PRADESHSATNAICIC0000432485229001
HOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADICIC0000427461229001
CHATTARPURMADHYA PRADESHCHHATARPURICIC0000426471229001
RATLAMMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMICIC0000390457229002
ITARSIMADHYA PRADESHITARSIICIC0000381461229201
UJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINICIC0000300456229002
BHOPAL - NEW MARKETMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALICIC0000283462229003
INDORE - ASHOK NAGARáMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0000241452229003
JABALPURáMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURICIC0000198482229001
GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORICIC0000197474229001
INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREICIC0000041452229002
RTGS-HOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0TREA00NA
CMSMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0SF0002NA
WARDHA ZILLA PARISHAD EMPLOYEES URBAN CO-OP BANKMAHARASHTRAWARDHAICIC00WZPEC442804001
THE VITA MERCHANTS CO-OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAVITAICIC00VMCBL416601151
VIKAS COOPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRALATURICIC00VBLTRNA
VAISHYA NAGARIMAHARASHTRAPARBHANIICIC00VANSBNA
THE URBAN CO-OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRADHARANGAONICIC00UCBLDWAITING
THE VITA URBAN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAVITAICIC00TVUCBNA
THE VYANKATESHWARA SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIICIC00TVSBL416828200
THE URBAN CO OP BANK LTD DHARANGAONMAHARASHTRADHARANGAONICIC00TUCBD425828501
THE SATANA MERCHANTS COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRASATANAICIC00TSMCBNA
TERNA NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTD. OSMANABADMAHARASHTRAOSMANABADICIC00TNSBL413820127
THE MAYANI URBAN COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMAYANIICIC00TMUCBNA
THE JAMKHANDI URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC00TJUCB587002251
THE GANESH SAHAKARI BANK LTD.MAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC00TGSBLNA
THE DEOLA MERCHANTS COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC00TDMCB422372254
THE CHITNAVISPURA SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC00TCSBLNA
SHREE VYANKATESH CO OP BANK LIMITED MALEGAONMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC00SVCBLNA
SAMARTH URBAN COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAOSMANABADICIC00SUCBO413819127
SANMATI SAHAKARI BANK LTD ICHALKARANJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARANJIICIC00SSBLIWAITING
SHRIMANT MALOJIRAJE SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAPHALTANICIC00SMSBL415816151
SAMARTH SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC00SMRTH413597002
SANMITRA MAHILA NAGRI SAHAKARI BANKMAHARASHTRACHANDRAPURICIC00SMNSBNA
SIDDHESHWAR URBAN CO-OP BANK MARYADIT SILLODMAHARASHTRASILLODICIC00SIDUC431899501
SHIVAJI NAGARI PAITHANMAHARASHTRAPAITHANICIC00SHNSB431816501
THE SOLAPUR DISTRICT CENTRAL COOPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC00SDCCBNA
SAMATA SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00SAMSB400068256
RAJAPUR URBAN COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRARAJAPURICIC00RUCBL416834376
THE PANDHARPUR MERCHANTS CO-OP BANK LTD,PANDHARPURMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC00PMCBL413920151
OMERGA JANTA SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAOSMANABADICIC00OJSBL413823601
THE NAVJEEVAN COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAULHASNAGARICIC00NVJVN400082443
NANDANI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC00NNSBLNA
NISHIGANDHA SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC00NGSBLNA
THE NASIK DIST CENTRAL COOP BANK LMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC00NDCCB422372026
MAHESH URBAN COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAPARLIVAIJNATHICIC00MUCBLNA
MAHESH URBAN COP BANK LTD AHMEDPURMAHARASHTRAAHMEDPURICIC00MUCBA413824052
MARKANDEY NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANANDEDICIC00MNSBL431806101
THE MANMANDIR CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD, VITAMAHARASHTRAVITAICIC00MMCBL415812476
M.D. PAWAR PEOPLE?S CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDMAHARASHTRAISLAMPURICIC00MDPPC415813101
MAHESH URBAN CO OPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAPARALIICIC00MAUCBWAITING
MANWATH URBAN COOP BANKMAHARASHTRAMANWATHICIC00MANUC431832501
LAXMI URBAN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRALATURICIC00LUCBL413811052
KUTCH COOPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00KUTCB400068355
THE KURLA NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00KURLA400077002
KEDARNATH URBAN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRALATURICIC00KNUCB413806052
KODOLI URBAN COOPERATIVE BANKMAHARASHTRAPANHALAICIC00KDUCBWAITING
JAYSINGPUR UDGAON SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRASHIROLICIC00JUSBLNA
JANTA URBAN CO-OP BANKMAHARASHTRASATARAICIC00JUCOBNA
JANSEWA URBAN CO-OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC00JUCBLNA
JANTA SAHAKARI BANK LTD, AJARAMAHARASHTRAAJRAICIC00JSBLA416406002
JAIPRAKASH NARAYAN NAGRI SAHAKARI BANKMAHARASHTRAHINGOLIICIC00JPNSBNA
THE JALGAON DISTRICT CENTRAL CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAJALGAONICIC00JDCCB425835001
INDAPUR URBAN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAINDAPURICIC00IUCBLNA
INDIRA MAHILA SAHKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMALEGAONICIC00IMSBLWAITING
INDRAYANI CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC00ICBLPNA
HUTATMA SAHAKARI BANK LTD WALWAMAHARASHTRAWALWAICIC00HSBLWNA
HARIHARESHWAR SAHAKARI BANK LTD, WAIMAHARASHTRAWAIICIC00HHSBL412804002
THE GADHINGLAJ URBAN COOPERATIVE BANKMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJICIC00GUCCB416404476
SHRI GOVARDHANS RAGHUV SAH BK L NANDURMAHARASHTRANANDURBARICIC00GRSBLNA
GANRAJ NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRABHIDICIC00GRNSBWAITING
GAJANAN NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRABHIDICIC00GNSBL431842302
THE GHOTI MERCHANTS CO-OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAGHOTIICIC00GMCBL422859501
FINO PAYMENTS BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00FINPYNA
DWARKADAS MANTRI NAGARI SAH BANKMAHARASHTRABHIDICIC00DMNSB431856302
DATTATRAYA MAHARAJ KALAMBE JAOLI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00DMKJA400802002
DEENDAYAL NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAAMBAJOGAIICIC00DDNSB431811152
THE CHANDGAD URBAN CO-OP BANK LIMITEDMAHARASHTRACHANDGADICIC00CUCBLNA
THE CHEMBUR NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00CNSBL400082269
THE CHANDWAD MERCHANT S COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC00CMCBLWAITING
THE BHADGAON PEOPLE?S CO-OP BANK LMAHARASHTRABHADGAONICIC00BHPCB424811501
BHAVANI URBAN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAGEORAIICIC00BHAUC431898501
THE BABASAHEB DESHMUKH SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAATPADIICIC00BDSCBNA
BIRDEV SAHAKARI BANK ICHALKARANJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIICIC00BDSBI416930202
BHAUSAHEB BIRAJDAR NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAOSMANABADICIC00BBNSB413821000
ASHOK SAHAKARI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC00ASHSB414815001
SHRI ARIHANT COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC00ARIHT400800002
AMAN SAHAKARI BANK LTD ICHALKARANJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIICIC00AMSBL416822201
AMBARNATH JAI HIND COOP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC00AJHCB400082479
THE AHMEDNAGAR DIST CEN CO OP BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC00ADCCBWAITING
MOBILE MONEYMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC000MPSANA
CHANDIVALI- BOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC000LOANNA
CHANDIVALI BOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC000CARDNA
B2 - BRANCHFREE BANKING,MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0009001NA
YAVATMALMAHARASHTRAYAVATMALICIC0006999445229003
PUNE SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SCHMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006998411229037
PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006997411229036
PULGAONMAHARASHTRAPULGAONICIC0006996442229501
PRABHANIMAHARASHTRAPARBHANIICIC0006995431229203
NASIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0006993422229012
NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0006992440229013
MUMBAI VERSOVAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006991400229175
MUMBAI VASI-NAVIMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0006990400229182
TREASURY & INVESTMENT,MUMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006989NA
THANE (W)MAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0006988400229177
MUMBAI OVERSEASMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006987400229176
MUMBAI MALADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006986400229181
MUMBAI,LOWER PARELMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006985400229179
MUMBAI,KANDIVALIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006984400229183
KALYAN(EAST)MAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC0006983400229178
MUMBAI KALBADEVI ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006982400229173
MUMBAI GHATKOPER(E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006981400229174
MUMBAI FORTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006980NA
MUMBAI,CHANDIVILIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006979400229180
MUMBAI BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006978400229171
MUMBAI,ANDHERIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006977400229170
MALEGAONMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006976NA
KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0006975416229009
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONICIC0006974425229003
ICHHALKARANJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIICIC0006973416229202
BRAHMANI,KALMESHWARMAHARASHTRABRAMHNIICIC0006972NA
BHIWANDIMAHARASHTRABHIWANDIICIC0006971400229184
AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0006970431229009
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIICIC0006969444229102
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLAICIC0006968444229002
BANSIMAHARASHTRABANSIICIC0006657NA
NAGAON ECMAHARASHTRADHULEICIC0006546NA
SANGLIWADI, SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006542NA
MIRAJ - GANDHI CHOWKMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006540NA
MADHAVNAGARMAHARASHTRAMADHAVNAGARICIC0006538NA
L. M. MIRAJMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006537NA
MARKET YARD, SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006535NA
VISHRAMBAG SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006534NA
SANGLI - MAIN BRANCHMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006533NA
AKLUJMAHARASHTRAAKLUJICIC0006496NA
PUNE - MIT PAUD ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006493411229026
MALTHANMAHARASHTRAMALTHANICIC0006490NA
JAWALAMAHARASHTRAJAWALAICIC0006489NA
CAMP PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006488411229025
KENJALMAHARASHTRAKENJALICIC0006487NA
KUKUDWADMAHARASHTRAKUKKUDWADICIC0006484NA
ADARKI BUDRUKMAHARASHTRAADARKI BUDRUKICIC0006483NA
BAHULMAHARASHTRABAHULICIC0006482NA
GHERADIMAHARASHTRAGHERADIICIC0006481NA
VADGAON HAVELI (KARAD EX.)MAHARASHTRAVADGAON(HAVELI)ICIC0006478NA
SIDDHESHWAR KUROLIMAHARASHTRASIDDHESHWARKUROLIICIC0006477NA
PAWARWADIMAHARASHTRAPAWARWADIICIC0006476NA
NAZARE (SANGOLA EX.)MAHARASHTRANAZAREICIC0006473NA
PANDHARPURMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0006471NA
JALANAMAHARASHTRAJALNAICIC0006469NA
PARBHANIMAHARASHTRAPARBHANIICIC0006468431229202
BAVADA (INDAPUR SUB. EX.)MAHARASHTRABAVADAICIC0006466NA
NANDEDMAHARASHTRANANDEDICIC0006464NA
DHULEMAHARASHTRADHULEICIC0006463424229001
BARAD (GUNAVARE EX.)MAHARASHTRAPHALTANICIC0006462NA
ERANDAVANA PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006461411229021
SATARA (M.I.D.C. EX. SATARA )MAHARASHTRASATARAICIC0006460415229001
KSHETRA MAHULIMAHARASHTRAKSHETRA MAHULIICIC0006459NA
AHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0006458414229002
WAIMAHARASHTRAWAIICIC0006457NA
TALEGAON DABHADEMAHARASHTRATALEGAON DABHADEICIC0006455411229013
PHALTANMAHARASHTRAPHALTANICIC0006452NA
S. P. PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006451411229019
R. P. PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006450411229017
MANGALWEDHAMAHARASHTRAMANGALWEDHAICIC0006446NA
CHIPLUNMAHARASHTRACHIPLUNICIC0006441NA
MAROLMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006438400229080
JUHUMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006436400229079
WARANDHMAHARASHTRAWARANDHICIC0006435NA
GOREGAON MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006434400229069
KHEDMAHARASHTRAKHEDICIC0006433NA
ALOREMAHARASHTRAALOREICIC0006432NA
MORBAMAHARASHTRAMORBAICIC0006431NA
MAHIMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006429400229077
MALEGAONMAHARASHTRAMALEGAONICIC0006428423229101
ANDHERIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006427400229074
KALABADEVIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006426400229067
KOTAWADEMAHARASHTRAKOTAWADEICIC0006424NA
CHEMBURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006423400229076
MAHADMAHARASHTRAMAHADICIC0006422NA
DASGAON (MAHAD EX.)MAHARASHTRADASGAONICIC0006421NA
MALAD EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006419400229072
VILE PARLEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006415400229071
BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006414400229070
DADARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006412400229068
GIRGAUMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006411400229065
VITAMAHARASHTRAVITAICIC0006405NA
JATHMAHARASHTRAJATHICIC0006404NA
GANDHINAGAR, KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0006403416229006
GHOTAVADEMAHARASHTRAGHOTAVADE(PANHALA TAH.)ICIC0006402NA
GANESHWADIMAHARASHTRAGANESHWADIICIC0006401NA
KOTOLIMAHARASHTRAKOTOLIICIC0006400NA
NARWADMAHARASHTRANARWADICIC0006399NA
BAZAR BHOGAONMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0006398NA
TIKUNDIMAHARASHTRATIKUNDIICIC0006397NA
BAGANI (ASHTA EX.)MAHARASHTRABAGANIICIC0006396NA
UMARANI (BILLUR EX.)MAHARASHTRAUMARANIICIC0006395NA
TASGAONMAHARASHTRATASGAONICIC0006394NA
BRAHMANAND NAGARMAHARASHTRAPALUSICIC0006393NA
SHIRADWADMAHARASHTRASHIRADWADICIC0006392NA
RENDAL (HUPARI EX.)MAHARASHTRARENDALICIC0006391NA
KOLHAPUR - MANGALWAR PETHMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0006390416229005
BAHUBALI (KUMBHOJ EX.)MAHARASHTRABAHUBALIICIC0006388NA
BEDAGMAHARASHTRABEDAGICIC0006387NA
INAM DHAMANIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0006386NA
BORGAON TASGAON (TASGAON EX.)MAHARASHTRATASGAONICIC0006385NA
TUNGMAHARASHTRATUNGICIC0006384NA
BAHE BORGAONMAHARASHTRABORGAONICIC0006383NA
KAVATHE PIRAN (DIGRAJ EX.)MAHARASHTRAKAVATHEPIRANICIC0006382NA
VASAGADEMAHARASHTRAVASAGADEICIC0006381NA
SAVALAJMAHARASHTRASAVALAJICIC0006380NA
MANERAJURIMAHARASHTRAMANERAJURIICIC0006379NA
BILLURMAHARASHTRABILLURICIC0006378NA
UDGAON (JAYSINGPUR EX.)MAHARASHTRAUDGAONICIC0006377NA
MANGAON (RUKADI EX.)MAHARASHTRAHATKANANGALEICIC0006376NA
DIGHANCHIMAHARASHTRADIGHANCHIICIC0006375NA
KARGANIMAHARASHTRAKARGANIICIC0006374NA
RETHARE HARNAXMAHARASHTRARETHARE HARNAXICIC0006373NA
TAKALI (AKIWAT EX.)MAHARASHTRATAKALIICIC0006372NA
WATEGAON (KASEGAON EX.)MAHARASHTRAWATEGAONICIC0006370NA
BUDHAGAON (KAVALAPUR EX.)MAHARASHTRABUDHAGAONICIC0006369NA
RAMANANDNAGARMAHARASHTRARAMANANDNAGARICIC0006368NA
KUDITREMAHARASHTRAKUDITREICIC0006367NA
KURUNDWADMAHARASHTRAKURUNDWADICIC0006366NA
KUMBHOJ (HATKANANGALE SUB EX.)MAHARASHTRAKUMBHOJICIC0006365NA
JAYSINGPURMAHARASHTRAJAYSINGPURICIC0006364NA
KAVALAPUR (SUB EX.)MAHARASHTRAKAVALAPURICIC0006363NA
SALGAREMAHARASHTRASALGAREICIC0006362NA
HARIPURMAHARASHTRAHARIPURICIC0006361NA
ANKALKHOPMAHARASHTRAANKALKHOPICIC0006359NA
KOLHAPUR LAXMI PURI.MAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0006358416229003
MAIN BRANCH ICHALKARANJI - CITYMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIICIC0006357NA
KAVATHE MAHANKALMAHARASHTRAKAWATHE MAHANKALICIC0006356NA
NAGPUR - RAMDASPETHáMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0006242440229003
PUNE - BHANDARKAR ROADáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0006240411229006
MUMBAI - CHEMBURáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006239400229020
MUMBAI - MULUNDáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006238400229019
MUMBAI - MATUNGAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006237400229018
MUMBAI - FORTáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0006235400229016
BHADRAWATIMAHARASHTRABHADRAVATIICIC0004316442229252
MAHADWAR ROADMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0004311416229012
MAHAKALI CAVES BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0004289400229277
NAVI MUMBAI ULWEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0004273400229276
SANTACRUZ EMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0004259400229278
TALOJA MIDCMAHARASHTRATALOJAICIC0004250400229275
TECH MAHINDRAMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0004242411229087
ALAMPURMAHARASHTRAKHAMGAONICIC0004226NA
MAHALGAONMAHARASHTRAUMREDICIC0004225441229510
KARANJEMAHARASHTRAKARGANIICIC0004207416229555
SAWANGI BRANCHMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0004200440229503
VITHOLIMAHARASHTRAMANORAICIC0004197NA
DOLAMBAMAHARASHTRADIGRASICIC0004196445229504
SHIRAJGAON BANDMAHARASHTRASHIRAJGAON BANDICIC0004195444229504
NAIGAONMAHARASHTRAKHAMGAONICIC0004193NA
ADASAMAHARASHTRABRAMHNIICIC0004176440229504
WELODEMAHARASHTRACHOPDAICIC0004173425229511
VADHODAMAHARASHTRACHOPDAICIC0004172425229510
TALEGAON MOHNAMAHARASHTRATALEGAONICIC0004171444229505
SALWAMAHARASHTRACHAPHEGADIICIC0004157441229508
MATHANIMAHARASHTRAMAUDAICIC0004156441229507
TELGAONMAHARASHTRABRAMHNIICIC0004155441229511
PALASHIMAHARASHTRAKARGANIICIC0004151416229556
VIRLI BRANCHMAHARASHTRABHANDARAICIC0004150441229506
NERLA BRANCHMAHARASHTRABHANDARAICIC0004149441229505
BODWADMAHARASHTRABODWADICIC0004148425229509
NAVLAKH UMBREMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0004132411229503
JALGAON PHATAMAHARASHTRANIPHADICIC0004120422229153
SHIVADIMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0004111422229154
CHAKAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MAHALUNGEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0004103411229085
MURTIZAPURMAHARASHTRAMURTIZAPURICIC0004101444229506
SWASTIK CHAMBERMAHARASHTRAGREATER BOMBAYICIC0004100400229273
SATPUR TRIMBAK ROADMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0004066422229022
MORSHIMAHARASHTRAMORSHIICIC0004058NA
MEHKARMAHARASHTRAMEHKARICIC0004057443229504
MANWATHMAHARASHTRAMANWATHICIC0004053431229510
SATANAMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0004052423229151
ARVIMAHARASHTRAARVIICIC0004051442229302
VADGAON MAVALMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0004038411229082
DHANORIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003977411229084
JAWAHAR ROAD BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003935400229272
THANE VIVIANA MALL BRANCHMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0003933400299274
GADCHIROLIMAHARASHTRAGADCHIROLIICIC0003898442229202
FC ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003896411229078
ABHYANKAR NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003893440229025
KALWA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE AIROLI BRANCHMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0003887NA
SATELLITE TOWERMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003852400229249
PUNE PIMPLE NILAKHMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003850411229074
NANDGAON PETH AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIICIC0003847444229104
LONIMAHARASHTRALONIICIC0003837NA
GANGAKHEDMAHARASHTRAGANGAKHEDICIC0003836431229508
SAILUMAHARASHTRASAILUICIC0003768431229507
PARTURMAHARASHTRAPARTURICIC0003767431229504
GEORAIMAHARASHTRAGEORAIICIC0003766431229509
GANGAPURMAHARASHTRAGANGAPURICIC0003765431229505
YEVLAMAHARASHTRAYEOLAICIC0003764423229352
RAHATAMAHARASHTRARAHATAICIC0003763NA
BHOOMMAHARASHTRAACHLERICIC0003762413229606
MOHOLMAHARASHTRAMOHOLICIC0003761413229535
KANNADMAHARASHTRAKANNADICIC0003754431229506
KARMALAMAHARASHTRAKARMALAICIC0003753413229533
PENMAHARASHTRAPENICIC0003751402229051
KALINA CST RD BRMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003712400229238
SAHAKAR NAGARMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003692411229052
H N HOSPITALMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003611400229237
DHULE MIDCMAHARASHTRADHULEICIC0003548424229003
KALHERMAHARASHTRABHIWANDIICIC0003525400229235
BHIGWANMAHARASHTRABHIGWANICIC0003523413229532
MIDC AHMEDNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0003516414229003
PAPDI, VASAIMAHARASHTRAVASAIICIC0003515400229233
SHAHAPUR ASANGAON ROADMAHARASHTRASHAHAPURICIC0003509400229236
HUDCOMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0003504431229011
PUNE NANDED CITYMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003491411229056
MARKET YARD BRANCH PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003461411229065
KARVE NAGAR, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003460411229051
BALEWADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003458411229054
B T KAWADE ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003457411229055
PRATAPGUNJ PETHMAHARASHTRASATARAICIC0003456415229002
ADGAON NAKAMAHARASHTRANASIKICIC0003455422229020
GONDIA PAL CHOWKMAHARASHTRAGONDIAICIC0003454441229003
VMV COLLEGE ROAD AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIICIC0003453444229103
CHUNABHATTIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003450400229232
BKC G BLOCKMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003449400299271
KANJURMARGMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003447WAITING
VIRAR EASTMAHARASHTRAVIRARICIC0003409400229251
KALYAN-AGRA ROADMAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC0003408400229244
THANE TEMBI NAKAMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0003405NA
DOMBIVILI - PALAVA CITYMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIICIC0003404400229245
NALLASOPARA-WESTMAHARASHTRANALLASOPARAICIC0003403400229250
KALWA PARSIKMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0003402400229240
SOLAPUR MARKET YARDMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0003393413229008
MIRAJ KUPWADMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0003390416229166
VASHI RAILWAY STATIONMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0003387NA
NULL STOP-KARVE ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003386411229064
DMART COMPLEX BANERMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003385NA
SHIVAR GARDEN CHOWKMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003383411229071
PHEONIX MALLMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003382411229069
XION MALL HINJAWADIMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIICIC0003380411229083
MANJRI BRANCHMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003379411229075
SALUNKE VIHARMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003378411229066
FURSUNGIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003376NA
NANA PETHMAHARASHTRAPETHICIC0003375411229070
VISHRANTWADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003373411229072
PUNE NARHEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003372411229059
LAXMI ROADMAHARASHTRAPETHICIC0003370411229079
PIRANGUTMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003369411229060
NEW SANGHVIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003368411229061
E-SQUAREEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003366411229073
RAVETMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI CHINCHWADICIC0003365411229057
WAKADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003363411229063
HADAPSAR BRANCHMAHARASHTRAHADAPSARICIC0003362411229086
LATUR MIDC BRANCHMAHARASHTRALATURICIC0003355413229054
ICICI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003354440229027
BYRAMJI TOWNMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003353440229023
KATOL ROADMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003352440229026
KORADI ROAD NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003350440229024
MANEWADA ROAD NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003349440229022
MEDICAL SQUAREMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0003348440229021
VERSOVA LINK ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003338400229274
BORIVALI TATA POWERMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003337400229248
SAKI VIHARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003330400229242
VIDYA VIHAR WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0003328400229246
SATARA MIDC BRANCHMAHARASHTRASATARAICIC0003316415229003
SHIROLI MIDCMAHARASHTRASHIROLIICIC0003313416229011
MUKUND NAGARMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003264411229068
UNDRI PISOLIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003257411229081
AHMEDNAGAR KEDGAONMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0003247414229004
BHOSALE NAGARMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003246411229080
SOLAPUR PATVARDHAN KUROLIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0003130413229531
TANDULWADIMAHARASHTRAMALSIRASICIC0003129413229530
VELEMAHARASHTRAWAIICIC0003128415229534
SURURMAHARASHTRAWAIICIC0003127415229533
JAMBHULNIMAHARASHTRAJAMBHULNIICIC0003126416229554
WALVANMAHARASHTRAWALVANICIC0003125NA
PARGAONMAHARASHTRADAUNDICIC0003124413229527
DAUNDMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0003123413229526
DEULGAON RAJEMAHARASHTRADEULGAON RAJEICIC0003122413229525
MALAD PATASMAHARASHTRAMALAD PATASICIC0003121WAITING
KIKVIMAHARASHTRAKIKVIICIC0003120412229503
KAMTHADIMAHARASHTRAKAMTHADIICIC0003119412229502
MURTIMAHARASHTRABARAMATIICIC0003117413229522
BIDKINMAHARASHTRABIDKINICIC0003063431229010
SALWADMAHARASHTRABOISARICIC0003058400229234
AMJAI VARVADEMAHARASHTRARADHANAGRIICIC0003031416229550
DAHIGAON BRMAHARASHTRADAHIGAONICIC0003019413229529
SHINDEWADIMAHARASHTRASHINDEWADIICIC0003018413229528
UPARIMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002943413229518
SARKOLIMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002942413229509
PULUJMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002941413229508
PIRACHI KUROLIMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002940413229516
MACHNURMAHARASHTRAMANGALWEDHAICIC0002939413229515
RANJANIMAHARASHTRAMADHAICIC0002938413229517
KATHIMAHARASHTRAINDAPURICIC0002937413229521
JUNCTIONMAHARASHTRAINDAPURICIC0002936413229520
BHAWANINAGARMAHARASHTRABHAVANINAGARICIC0002935413229519
SABKUNDMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0002934441229504
MURTIMAHARASHTRAMURTIICIC0002933441229503
MAHALGAON BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMAHALGAONICIC0002932440229502
MAUJE VADGAONMAHARASHTRAHATKANANGALEICIC0002931416229548
BIDGAONMAHARASHTRABIDGAONICIC0002930440229020
MAUJE TASGAONMAHARASHTRAHATKANANGALEICIC0002929416229547
TARALE KHMAHARASHTRARADHANAGRIICIC0002928416229551
MOHADIMAHARASHTRAJAMNERICIC0002927425229505
CHINCH KHEDE BUDRUKMAHARASHTRAJAMNERICIC0002926425229504
TARODAMAHARASHTRABULDHANAICIC0002925443229502
KHARBADIMAHARASHTRABULDHANAICIC0002924443229503
KALEGAONMAHARASHTRAKHAMGAONICIC0002923444229502
BHALEGAONMAHARASHTRAKHAMGAONICIC0002922444229503
TURBHEMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0002841400229184
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONICIC0002821425229507
PARANDAMAHARASHTRAPARANDAICIC0002820413229604
KALAMBMAHARASHTRAMANGRUL(TEH.KALAMB)ICIC0002819413229605
UMARGAMAHARASHTRAUMARGAICIC0002818413229603
PAROLAMAHARASHTRAPAROLAICIC0002817425229508
KASEGAONMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002803413229514
KHARGHAR SECTOR 7MAHARASHTRAKAMOTHEICIC0002802400229231
TRIMBAKESHWARMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0002801422229021
BADLAPURMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0002787400229229
KALAMBOLIMAHARASHTRAKALAMBOLIICIC0002779400229226
KHATAVMAHARASHTRAKHATAVICIC0002748416229552
NIMBHOREMAHARASHTRAPHALTANICIC0002747415229532
NAGAONMAHARASHTRAWALWAICIC0002746415229530
PHADTARWADIMAHARASHTRAPHALTANICIC0002745415229531
AHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0002744WAITING
AHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0002743WAITING
MALHARPETHMAHARASHTRAPANHALAICIC0002742416229512
SULEMAHARASHTRAPANHALAICIC0002741416229513
JAMNERMAHARASHTRAJAMNERICIC0002648425229506
CHANDGADMAHARASHTRACHANDGADICIC0002627416229514
PARLI VAIJNATHMAHARASHTRAPARLI-VAIJNATHICIC0002599431229352
SOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0002525413229007
MIRA ROAD-SECTOR11MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0002497400229225
GANDHI SQUAREMAHARASHTRACHANDRAPURICIC0002430442229103
BLUERIDGE HINJEWADI PH PUNEMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIICIC0002403NA
ICICI BANK LTDMAHARASHTRAWARJEICIC0002393411229050
MOHAMMADWADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0002392411229067
NAVI PETHMAHARASHTRANAVI PETHICIC0002391411229048
WORLD TRADE CENTER KHARADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0002390411229053
PUNE SUS- PASHAN ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0002389411229047
MAYUR COLONYMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0002388411229046
THERMAX CHOWKMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI CHINCHWADICIC0002387411229049
PRATAP NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0002380440229018
NIGDIMAHARASHTRANIGDIICIC0002305411229045
WAKHARIMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURICIC0002274413229507
ARALIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0002273413229513
TURCHIMAHARASHTRATASGAONICIC0002272416229549
LIMBMAHARASHTRATASGAONICIC0002271416229546
DAHIWALI KHURDMAHARASHTRACHIPLUNICIC0002270415229528
KOLKEWADIMAHARASHTRACHIPLUNICIC0002269415229526
KHARAVATEMAHARASHTRACHIPLUNICIC0002268415229525
DAHIWALI BK.MAHARASHTRACHIPLUNICIC0002267415229527
BHIRA PATNUSMAHARASHTRAMANGAONICIC0002266402229501
SHEDSHALMAHARASHTRASHIROLICIC0002265416229544
KAULAGEMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJICIC0002264416229518
KARAMBALIMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJICIC0002263416229517
HITANIMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0002262416229516
HARSURCHAMPUMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0002261416229515
ALASMAHARASHTRASHIROLICIC0002260416229543
PERIN NARIMAN STREETMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0002196400229064
DHAVALIMAHARASHTRAWALWAICIC0002194415229529
BRAMHANALMAHARASHTRAPALUSICIC0002193416229521
AMBEJOGAIMAHARASHTRAAMBAJOGAIICIC0002192431229152
ULHASNAGAR - CAMP 5MAHARASHTRAULHASNAGARICIC0002182400229214
BHOSARIMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI CHINCHWADICIC0002152411229037
DONDIACHAMAHARASHTRADONDAICHAICIC0002148425229402
NATEPUTEMAHARASHTRAMALSIRASICIC0002136413229505
SINDKHEDAMAHARASHTRASINDKHEDAICIC0002133424229501
SHREEPUR (BORGAON)MAHARASHTRAMALSIRASICIC0002132413229506
TUMSARMAHARASHTRATUMSARICIC0002120441229501
SHIRWALMAHARASHTRASHIRWALICIC0002115415229519
TIRORAMAHARASHTRATIRORAICIC0002038441229502
TULJAPURMAHARASHTRATULJAPURICIC0002033413229602
IRLE VAIRAGMAHARASHTRABARSIICIC0002030413229504
BRAHMAPURIMAHARASHTRABRAHMAPURIICIC0002028442229502
WADIMAHARASHTRAWADIICIC0002027440229017
AUSAMAHARASHTRAAUSAICIC0002025413229601
KADEGAONMAHARASHTRAKADEGAONICIC0002016415229524
NILANGAMAHARASHTRANILANGAICIC0002014413229327
PAITHANMAHARASHTRAPAITHANICIC0002012431229503
JAMKHEDMAHARASHTRAJAMKHEDICIC0002010414229504
AMBADMAHARASHTRAAMBADICIC0002008431229502
KOREGAONMAHARASHTRAKOREGAONICIC0002007415229402
SANGOLEMAHARASHTRASANGOLAICIC0002005413229352
PALUSMAHARASHTRAPALUSICIC0002001416229511
VADUJMAHARASHTRAVADUJICIC0002000415229522
SHRIGONDAMAHARASHTRASHRIGONDAICIC0001998414229501
UMBRAJMAHARASHTRAUMBRAJICIC0001991415229521
SHIRALAMAHARASHTRASHIRALAICIC0001988415229523
DAHIVADIMAHARASHTRADAHIVADIICIC0001987415229520
KARAD - SOMWAR PETHMAHARASHTRAKARADICIC0001980415229353
HIRANANDANI ESTATE, PATLIPADAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001968400229217
KHARADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001967411229040
KOREGAON PARKMAHARASHTRAKOREGAON-BHIMAICIC0001966411229039
SHANKAR NAGARMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001965440229016
IIT POWAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001964400229228
SARVODAYA NAGAR, MULUNDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001963400229227
PHOENIX MARKET CITYMAHARASHTRAGREATER BOMBAYICIC0001962400229223
MUMBAI - CRAWFORD MARKETMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001961400229230
KANDIVALI LINK ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001960400229215
MALAD LINK ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001959400229211
KING CIRCLE DON BOSCO BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001958400229219
DADAR N. C. KELKAR MARGMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001957400229209
CITY PARK, POWAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001956400229220
WADALA EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001955400229222
HINGANGHATMAHARASHTRAHINGANGHATICIC0001890442229152
GOKHALE ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001889400229207
KOLSHET ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001888400229213
WAGLE ESTATEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001887400229218
GHODBUNDER ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001886400229205
PRESTIGE GARDENMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001885400229206
SECTOR 20, NERULMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001884400229224
VASHI-SECTOR-14MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001883400229216
AIROLI SECTOR ? 19MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001882400229212
VASHI SEC-17MAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0001881400229210
THAKURLI (EAST)MAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001880400229221
SHIVAJI CHOWKMAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC0001879400229208
PUNE -AUNDH NAGRAS ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001878411229042
PUNE ? KATRAJMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001877411229041
BAVDHANMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001876411229044
TILAK ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001875411229043
INDIRANAGARMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001874422229018
KALIKA MANDIR ROADMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001873422229017
SATPURMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001872422229019
UNTWADIMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001871422229015
COLLEGE ROAD, NASIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001870422229013
GANGAPUR ROADMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001869422229014
BODHALE NAGARMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001868422229016
NANDANVANMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001867440229015
WARDHA ROADMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001866440229019
DEOPURMAHARASHTRADHULEICIC0001865424229002
BALLARPURMAHARASHTRABALLARPURICIC0001864442229052
AKOTMAHARASHTRAAKOTICIC0001863444229101
SINHAGAD ROADMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001802411229014
AMALNERMAHARASHTRAAMALNERICIC0001795425229152
FAIZPURMAHARASHTRAFAIZPURICIC0001792425229503
NAGPUR DHARAMPETHMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001790440229005
PIMPALGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPIMPALGAONICIC0001789NA
CHHATRAPATI SQUAREMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001787440229006
MANMAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMANMADICIC0001786423229052
DIGRAS, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRADIGRASICIC0001780445229501
SILLOD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRASILLODICIC0001779NA
GHOTI BUDRUK, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAGHOTIICIC0001778NA
PACHORAMAHARASHTRAPACHORAICIC0001777424229102
KATOL, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001776440229501
MHASWAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMHASWADICIC0001768415229514
AJRA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAAJRAICIC0001733416229503
RAJAPUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARAJAPURICIC0001732415229502
KUDAL, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKUDALICIC0001730416229452
MIRA BHAYANDER ROAD BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001728400229067
PUNE WAGHOLIMAHARASHTRAWAGHOLIICIC0001727411229058
SHIRUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRASHIRURICIC0001724414229503
DAUNDMAHARASHTRADAUNDICIC0001723413229476
LATUR KAMDAR ROAD BRANCHMAHARASHTRALATURICIC0001699NA
PUNE-PIMPLE SAUDAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001697411229038
WARUD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAWARUDICIC0001696444229501
BHUSAWALMAHARASHTRABHUSAWALICIC0001695425229101
CHALISGAON, JALGAONMAHARASHTRACHALISGAONICIC0001693424229202
OLD PANVELMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001692400229086
MODEL COLONY - PUNE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001673411229032
OSMANABAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAOSMANABADICIC0001637413229127
MOHOPADA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKHALAPURICIC0001627410229501
SHIRDIMAHARASHTRASHIRDIICIC0001622423229301
NALLASOPARA EAST , MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANALLASOPARAICIC0001569400229136
WARANANAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPANHALAICIC0001501416229502
PETH VADGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPETH VADGAONICIC0001494416229010
BHIWANDI , MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRABHIWANDIICIC0001493400229133
MAJIWADE - THANE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001492400229131
MANPADA WAGHBIL, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMANPADAICIC0001491400229123
KHADAKPADA-KALYAN, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC0001490400229121
DOMBIVALI (W), THANEMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIICIC0001489400229124
THANE - STATION ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001488400229126
KOPRI-THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001487400229122
NAVI MUMBAI KAMOTE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0001486400229134
MURBAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMURBADICIC0001485400229501
NEW BOMBAY - GHANSOLI , MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0001484400229148
CHOPDA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRACHOPDAICIC0001483425229501
RATNAGIRI - SUBHASH ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRIICIC0001482415229052
DAPOLI CAMP, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRADAPOLIICIC0001481NA
KHOPOLI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKHOPOLIICIC0001480410229102
JNPT, NHAVA SHEVA (NAVIN SHEVA)MAHARASHTRANHAVA SHEVAICIC0001479400229196
PIMPRI STATION ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI CHINCHWADICIC0001478411229035
SASVAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRASASWADICIC0001477411229031
RANJANGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARANJANGAONICIC0001476411229030
FATIMA NAGAR, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0001475411229033
KIRKEE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKIRKEEICIC0001474411229034
INDAPUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAINDAPURICIC0001473NA
OZAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAOJHARICIC0001470422229010
IGATPURIMAHARASHTRAIGATPURIICIC0001469NA
NASHIK ? DINDORIMAHARASHTRADINDORIICIC0001468NA
DEOLALI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRADEOLALIICIC0001467422229009
NANDED VISAWA NAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANANDEDICIC0001466431229102
UMRED, NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA.MAHARASHTRAUMREDICIC0001465440229008
SAVNER, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRASAONERICIC0001464440229009
NAGPUR - ITWARI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0001463440229012
KAMPTEE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKAMPTEEICIC0001462440229011
HINGNA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAHINGNAICIC0001461440229010
BUTI BORI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRABUTI BORIICIC0001460440229007
KOLHAPUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0001459416229007
KAGAL, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKAGALICIC0001458416229008
JALGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAJALGAONICIC0001457425229002
AURANGABAD - PUNDLIK NAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0001456431229008
TILAK NAGAR-AURANGABAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0001455431229007
WALUJ, AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAWALUJICIC0001454431229006
MALKAPUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMALKAPURICIC0001453NA
KOPARGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKOPARGAONICIC0001452NA
RAHURI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARAHURIICIC0001451414229502
NAIGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001444400229149
LONAND, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRALONANDICIC0001409415229515
VASAI ROAD (E)MAHARASHTRAVASAIICIC0001394400229135
SOLAPUR - PARK CHOWK, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0001392413229006
YOGI NAGAR, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001252400229190
YARI ROAD, ANDHERI (W), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001251400229198
MUMBAI JB NAGAR HUL CAMPUS, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001250400229159
VIKHROLI (E), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001249400229191
SANTACRUZ , S V ROAD, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001248400229157
L&T BRANCH, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001247400229140
MULUND (W), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001246400229117
MUMBAI - POCHKKHANWALA RD WORLI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001245400229168
VIKAS PARADISE-MULUND, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001244400229120
MUMBAI ? CURRY ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001243400229151
MUMBAI - DAHISAR EAST, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001241400229160
MUMBAI - KHAR LINKING ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001240400229153
MUMBAI - VEER SAVARKAR ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001239400229152
MUMBAI - ANDHERI W.E. HIGHWAY, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001238400229163
MUMBAI - MALAD EAST PODDAR SCHOOLMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001237400229164
JOGESHWARI (E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001236400229186
DAHISAR (WEST)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001235400229204
JUHU TARA ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001234400229158
KHETWADI, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001233400229188
MUMBAI - BORIVALI SAIBABA NAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001232400229165
BANDRA (E) MIG COLONYMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001231400229161
PAREL ? MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001230400229154
MUMBAI - AGAR BAZAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001229400229194
MUMBAI SHIMPOLI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001228400229146
MUMBAI - CARNAC BUNDAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001227400229156
MUMBAI NEHRU NAGAR KURLA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001226400229143
MUMBAI ANDHERI VEERA DESAI ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001225400229139
KEMPS CORNERMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001224400229162
BHAT BAZAAR, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001223400229193
BORIVALI LT ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001222400229199
LINK ROAD MALAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001221400229138
MUMBAI RAJAWADI GHATKOPAR (E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001220400229144
MUMBAI - MOHAMMED ALI ROAD, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001219400229166
GORAI - MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001218400229132
BHARAT DIAMOND BOSURE BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001217400229203
MUMBAI - NANA CHOWK, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001216400229155
I C COLONY, BORIVALI - MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001215400229127
TILAK NAGAR, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001214400229130
MUMBAI - CHEMBUR RCF MARG, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001213400229187
HCC VIKHROLIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001212400229185
SHERLY ROAD-BANDRA, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001211400229129
MUMBAI - ZAVERA ROAD MULUND, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001210400229167
MAHAVIR NAGAR, KANDIVALI (W), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001209400229195
CHEMBUR NAKA, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001208400229192
PANT NAGAR, GHATKOPAR(E), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001207400229119
AAREY ROAD, GOREGAON (E), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001206400229128
SHER-E-PUNJABMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001205400229142
POONAM NAGAR BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001204400229141
MUMBAI - LBS MARG KURLA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001202400229147
SEWRIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001201400229202
VAKOLA, SANTACRUZMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001200400229118
VASANT GARDEN, MULUND WMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001199400229125
MUMBAI - NAVY NAGAR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001198400229150
GODREJ IT PARK, VIKHROLI (W), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001196400229197
MUMBAI - MULUND LBS MARG, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001195400229145
JOGESHWARI (W)-MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001194400229113
UDGIR MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAUDGIRICIC0001107575229009
BARAMATIMAHARASHTRABARAMATIICIC0001106NA
AURANGABAD - CIDCOMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0001105NA
RAVER JALGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARAVERICIC0001102NA
BARSHI, SOLAPURMAHARASHTRABARSIICIC0001099NA
DEONAR, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001098400229114
YAVATMALMAHARASHTRAYAVATMALICIC0001097NA
BEEDMAHARASHTRABHIDICIC0001096NA
SANGAMNERMAHARASHTRASANGAMNERICIC0001095NA
THANE - DOMBIVALI - STATION ROADMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIICIC0001091NA
VASHI SECTOR 18, NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0001090400229116
NASHIK - MAHATMA NAGARMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001088422229008
AMBADMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0001087422229007
ANDHERI ? J.B.NAGARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001086400229075
WARDHAMAHARASHTRAWARDHAICIC0001080NA
PUSADMAHARASHTRAPUSADICIC0001078NA
BANDRA (E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001077400229111
KANDIVALI - THAKUR COMPLEX, MUMBAI.MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001074400229056
GONDIAMAHARASHTRAGONDIYAICIC0001072NA
MUMBAI - MAZGAONMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001071400229073
THANE - AMBERNATHMAHARASHTRAKALYANICIC0001067400229085
THANE - ULHASNAGARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001066400229110
MUMBAI - VIKHROLI WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001045400229105
MUMBAI - MAROLMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001044400229107
MUMBAI - COLABAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001043400229106
MUMBAI - KANDIVLI EAST LOKHANDWALAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001032400229108
KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0001030400229083
MUMBAI - ANDHERI LINK ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001028400229097
MUMBAI - MEHBOOB STUDIOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001027400229098
MUMBAI - KHAR WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001026400229095
MUMBAI - CHANDIVALIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001022400229100
MUMBAI - KOPERKHAIRANEMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0001021400229102
MUMBAI - BANGUR NAGARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001019400229096
MUMBAI - BORIVALI S V ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001016400229099
MUMBAI - ANDHERI FOUR BUNGLOWSMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001012400229091
THANE - TEEN HATH NAKAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0001000400229081
TAP N PAYMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000NFCNA
FUND TRANSFERMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000MTWNA
NASIK PANCHWATIMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0000999422229005
ALIBAG, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAALIBAGICIC0000994402229101
MUMBAI - MULUND(E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000988400229090
PUNE ? HINGWADIMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIICIC0000986411229020
BANERMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000985411229015
MUMBAI - BHANDUP(W)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000984400229066
WANIMAHARASHTRAWANIICIC0000958NA
NEW BOMBAY (SEA WOODS)MAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0000957400229092
SANPADA ? MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000956400229093
URAN ISLAMPUR, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAISLAMPURICIC0000955NA
NARAYANGAONMAHARASHTRANARAYANGAONICIC0000954NA
GADHINGLAJMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJICIC0000953NA
HINGOLIMAHARASHTRAHINGOLIICIC0000952NA
VIRARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000951400229109
THANE - DOMBIVALI-PHADKE CROSS ROADMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIICIC0000950400229084
THANE - VASANT VIHARMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000927400229101
VIMAN NAGAR, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000915411229023
THANE - MANPADAMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000884400229089
WADALA, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000874400229104
MUMBAI ? CBD BELAPURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000873400229088
KANKAVLIMAHARASHTRAKANKAVLIICIC0000872NA
SHIRPURMAHARASHTRASHIRPURICIC0000871NA
CHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRACHANDRAPURICIC0000870442229102
KHAMGAON, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAKHAMGAONICIC0000869444229302
ACHALPURMAHARASHTRAACHALPURICIC0000868NA
SAWANTWADIMAHARASHTRASAWANTWADIICIC0000771416229001
SHAHADAMAHARASHTRASHAHADAICIC0000770NA
NANDURBARMAHARASHTRANANDURBARICIC0000769NA
SHRIRAMPURMAHARASHTRASHRIRAMPURICIC0000768NA
MUMBAI - SION(E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000740400229103
WASHIMMAHARASHTRAWASHIMICIC0000615NA
LONAVALA-KHANDALAMAHARASHTRALONAVALAICIC0000595NA
MUMBAI - KANDIVALI CHARKOPMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000585400229078
PUNE - MAGARPATTA CITYáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000581411229022
PUNE - INFOSYS - PHASE - IIMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIICIC0000570411229029
PUNE - INFOSYS - PHASE - IMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIICIC0000569411229028
KALYANI NAGARMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000566411229024
MUMBAI - MAHAPEMAHARASHTRAAGHAIICIC0000564400229034
MUMBAI - BANDRA KURLA COMPLEXáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000555400229029
MUMBAI - MAHALAXMIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000546400229028
MIDC, ANDHERIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000544400229087
MUMBAI - THANE BELAPUR ROADáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000541400229032
KANDIVALI - WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000539400229033
ICICI BANK LTD- FINAGRIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000538NA
PEDDER ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000537400229062
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLAICIC0000520444229001
PUNE - CHAKANáMAHARASHTRACHAKANICIC0000508411229012
RMAG BHANDARAáMAHARASHTRABHANDARAICIC0000495NA
BULDHANAMAHARASHTRABULDHANAICIC0000494443229002
KARADáMAHARASHTRAKARADICIC0000493NA
RMAG LASALGAONáMAHARASHTRALASALGAONICIC0000492NA
SINNARáMAHARASHTRASINNARICIC0000491NA
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIICIC0000428444229002
PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000424411229011
GHATKOPAR WESTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000420400229061
VASHIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000419400229058
MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000418400229057
MARINE DRIVEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000417400229056
HUGHES ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000416400229060
MUMBAI - SAMACHAR MARGáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000415400229059
WORLIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000414400229055
VERSOVAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000412400229054
NERULMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYICIC0000408400229053
MUMBAI - NAPEANSEA ROADMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000406400229052
MUMBAI CHURGHGATEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000393400229027
MUMBAI MALAD IIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000388400229050
MUMBAI - CHEMBUR - IIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000383400229051
AHMED NAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARICIC0000379414229001
MUMBAI - ANDHERI - IIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000377400229048
MUMBAI - NARIMAN BHAVANáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000376400229047
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONICIC0000375425229001
MUMBAI - JUHUáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000366400229046
TARDEO - MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000356400229045
OPERA HOUSE - MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000348400229044
AUSA ROAD, LATURMAHARASHTRALATURICIC0000341413229001
RATNAGIRIáMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRIICIC0000340415229051
SANGLI ROADMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADICIC0000339416229001
PUNE - KOTHRUDáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000338411229009
PUNE - SATARA ROADáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000337411229010
PANVELáMAHARASHTRAPANVELICIC0000334400229042
MUMBAI - MARINE LINESáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000324400229043
MUMBAI - LOWER PARELáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000323400229041
PUNE - CHINCHWADáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000321411229008
MUMBAI - MAHIMáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000320400229040
MUMBAI - GOREGAON EASTáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000281400229039
THANE - VARTAK NAGARáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000268400229037
MUMBAI - KANDIVALI EASTáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000267400229038
MUMBAI - LOKHANDWALAáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000263400229036
MUMBAI - ZAVERI BAZAARáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000261400229035
KALAMNA - NAGPUR APMCáMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0000231440229004
VASHI APMCáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000228400229026
MUMBAI - VILE PARLEáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000211400229025
MUMBAI - SANTACRUZáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000209400229023
THANE - KALYANáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000203400229024
MAHVEER CHOWK, SOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURICIC0000199413229002
NASHIK ROADáMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0000182422229003
KOLHAPURáMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURICIC0000166416229002
MUMBAI - MALADáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000158400229017
MUMBAI - VASHIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000151400229015
CENTRAL PROCESSING CENTER BRANCH (GTSU)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000126400229137
CMSMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000104NA
RPC MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000103NA
THANE - DOMBIVALIáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000088400229014
PUNE - KONDHWAáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000074411229005
PUNE - AUNDHáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000073411229004
BOISAR-TARAPUR ROAD BOISARáMAHARASHTRABOISARICIC0000063400229021
MAHIM ROAD - PALGHARáMAHARASHTRAPALGHARICIC0000062400229049
NAGPUR - CIVIL LINESáMAHARASHTRANAGPURICIC0000059440229002
MUMBAI - PRABHADEVIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000057400229013
BHOPALáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000055462229002
MUBARAKI ROAD DAHANUáMAHARASHTRADAHANUICIC0000049401229102
AURANGABADáMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADICIC0000044431229003
SHIVAJINAGARáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000039411229003
MUMBAI - BANDRAáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000038400229012
MUMBAI - I-SERV - EXTN.áMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000036400229010
THANEáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000035400229011
MUMBAI - DADARáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000032400229010
THANE - BHAYANDERáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000028400229008
NASHIKáMAHARASHTRANASHIKICIC0000027422229002
MUMBAI - GHATKOPARáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000026400229009
THANE - VASAIáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000022400229007
MUMBAI - POWAIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000020400229004
THANE - MIRA ROADáMAHARASHTRATHANEICIC0000019400229006
MUMBAI - BORIVALIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000018400229005
MUMBAI - ANDHERIáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000011400229003
PUNE - BUND GARDENáMAHARASHTRAPUNEICIC0000005411229002
MUMBAI - NARIMAN POINTáMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIICIC0000004400229002
SINGJAMEIMANIPURSINGJAMEIICIC0004318795229006
MANTRIPUKHRIMANIPURIMPHALICIC0003329795229005
PAROMPATMANIPURPOROMPATICIC0002643795229502
LAMPHELPATMANIPURIMPHALICIC0002583795229003
KEISHAMPATMANIPURIMPHALICIC0002463795229004
CHURACHANPURMANIPURCHURACHANDPURICIC0002170795229302
THOUBALMANIPURTHOUBALICIC0002040795229501
IMPHAL WESTMANIPURIMPHALICIC0000959795229002
MAWKYRWATMEGHALAYASHILLONGICIC0003864793229504
SHILLONG LAITUMKHRAHMEGHALAYALAITUMKHRAHICIC0003327793229004
UMROIMEGHALAYAUMROIICIC0002625793229503
BURNIHATMEGHALAYABURNIHATICIC0002623793229502
KHLIEHRIATMEGHALAYAKHELERIHATICIC0002175793229402
WILLIAMNAGARMEGHALAYAWILLIAM NAGARICIC0002161794229102
SHILLONG BARA BAZAR.MEGHALAYASHILLONGICIC0002018793229003
JOWAI, MEGHALAYAMEGHALAYAJOWAIICIC0000960793229501
TURAMEGHALAYATURAICIC0000636794229002
MEGHALAYA-SHILLONGáMEGHALAYASHILLONGICIC0000352793229002
AIZAWL KHATLAMIZORAMAIZAWLICIC0002407796229003
AIZAWL, MIZORAMMIZORAMAIZAWLICIC0000772796229002
PURANA BAZARNAGALANDDIMAPURICIC0003865797229004
KOHIMA - NH 39NAGALANDKOHIMAICIC0002578797229103
CHUMUKEDIMANAGALANDCHUMUKEDIMAICIC0002567797229003
WOKHANAGALANDWOKHAICIC0002138797229502
MOKOKCHUNGNAGALANDMOKOKCHUNGICIC0002137797229501
KOHIMANAGALANDKOHIMAICIC0000961797229002
DIMAPURáNAGALANDDIMAPURICIC0000476797229002
THE BHAWANIPATNA CENTRAL CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDODISHABHAWANIPATNAICIC00BHCCBNA
CUTTUCKODISHACUTTACKICIC0006587753229005
BHUBNESHWARODISHABHUBANESHWARICIC0006586751229008
CUTTACKáODISHACUTTACKICIC000634275322002
BRAJARAJNAGARODISHABRAJARAJNAGARICIC0004348768229505
BHAUMA NAGAR BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0004298751229021
MATHURA KHALLIKOTEODISHAKHALLIKOTEICIC0004292761229506
PUKHARASALEODISHAJHARSUGUDAICIC0004241768229504
BOMALOIODISHARENGALIICIC0004163768229004
BUXI BAZAR CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKICIC0004138753229010
NIRGUNDIODISHABHADRAKICIC0004061756229505
BISSAM CUTTACKODISHABISSAM CUTTACKICIC0003940765229503
BADMALODISHAJHARSUGUDAICIC0003932768229503
TELERAIODISHAKALIMELAICIC0003923764229506
DAHIKOTIODISHABETNOTIICIC0003922757229504
MUGUPALODISHAKUAKHIAICIC0003921755229501
LAMTAPUTODISHALAMTAPUTICIC0003920764229507
CHANDRAGIRIODISHACHANDRAGIRIICIC0003894761229505
PATIAODISHAPATRAPARAICIC0003691751229501
SONEPURODISHASONEPURICIC0003690767229102
MALKANGIRIODISHAMALKANGIRIICIC0003689764229302
CHAMPUAODISHACHAMPUAICIC0003688758229502
PANCHHAPADAODISHABHADRAKICIC0003687756229503
JAYAPURODISHASAKHIGOPALICIC0003686752229502
PRATAP SASANODISHABALAKATIICIC0003685751229017
KHARIAR ROADODISHAKHARIAR ROADICIC0003684766229501
DEOGARHODISHADEOGARHICIC0003683768229102
BOUDHGARHODISHABOUDHICIC0003682762229102
NISA JINDAL CAMPUSODISHAANGULICIC0003681WAITING
TELENPALIODISHALAKHANPURICIC0003679768229502
BHEUNRIAODISHAPADAMPURICIC0003678768229501
RUSUDAODISHABOLANGIRICIC0003677767229501
GANAPATRAPALIODISHABOLANGIRICIC0003676767229502
BARPALIODISHABARPALIICIC0003675768229402
DHAURAPALIODISHAKISHORENAGARICIC0003674759229508
PATTAMUNDAI BRANCHODISHAPATTAMUNDAIICIC0003279754229402
MOHANAODISHAMOHANAICIC0003277WAITING
ROURKELA STEEL PLANTODISHARAURKELAICIC0003276769229006
RAGHUNATHPURODISHAJAGATSINGHPURICIC0003274754229503
KRUSHNANANDAPURODISHAKRUSHNANANDAPURICIC0003273754229504
HINJILICUTODISHAHINJILIICIC0003270761229504
CHIKITIODISHACHIKITIICIC0003268761229503
BHUBANAODISHABHUBANAICIC0003266759229506
UDALAODISHAUDALAICIC0003263757229502
RAIGHARODISHARAIGHARICIC0003262764229505
KOTPADODISHAKOTPADICIC0003261764229504
TANGIODISHATANGIICIC0003259751229016
PURUNADASPALLAODISHAPURUNADASPALLAICIC0003258752229501
RAJNAGARODISHARAJNAGARICIC0003133754229505
NANDAPURODISHANANDAPURICIC0003064764229503
BONAIGARHODISHABONAIICIC0003062770229505
BHEDABAHALODISHASUNDARGARHICIC0003060770229504
BALINGA TIKILIPADAODISHABALINGAICIC0003059770229506
MUNIGUDAODISHAMUNIGUDAICIC0003057765229501
UNCHABALLIODISHAUNCHABALLIICIC0003055758229501
SAMANTARAPURODISHAPATRAPARAICIC0003054751229018
KUJANGAODISHAKUJANGAICIC0003053754229502
BALIAPALODISHABALIAPALICIC0003052756229504
BIDYADHARPURODISHABIDYADHARPURICIC0003050751229014
GADIGAONODISHACHITRADAICIC0003049757229501
PALLAHARAODISHAPALLAHARAICIC0003048759229503
TIKIRIODISHATIKIRIICIC0003047765229502
JAMARADIHIODISHAJAMARADIHIICIC0003046759229504
KARANJIAODISHAKARANJIAICIC0003045757229503
ATHAMALLIKODISHAATHAMALLIKICIC0003044759229505
BARAMUNDA-BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0002797751229019
BOMIKHAL-BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0002796751229020
KOSAGUMDAODISHAKOSAGUMUDAICIC0002773764229502
SUNDERGARHODISHAHEMGIRICIC0002722770229503
BALITUTHAODISHABALITUTHAICIC0002649754229501
KORAPUTODISHAKORAPUTICIC0002581764229002
CHHENDIPADAODISHACHHENDIPADAICIC0002565759229103
BALUGAONODISHABALUGAONICIC0002552752229402
NAYAPADAODISHASAMBALPURICIC0002523768229003
KOELNAGAR BRANCHODISHARAURKELAICIC0002521769229005
CUTTACK CDAODISHACUTTACKICIC0002435753229009
LINK ROADODISHACUTTACKICIC0002434753229007
COLLEGE SQUAREODISHACUTTACKICIC0002433753229007
JAYDEV VIHARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0002424751229012
SAHIDNAGARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0002423751229013
BADABAZAR, BERHAMPURODISHABRAHMAPURICIC0002419760229004
BHOGRAIODISHABHOGRAIICIC0002164756229502
DARLIPALIODISHADARLIPALIICIC0002163770229502
JAJPUR TOWNODISHAJAJPUR TOWNICIC0002162752229002
CHATRAPURODISHAGANJAMICIC0002036761229002
KANTABANIAODISHADHENKANALICIC0002035759229501
CHANDIKHOLODISHACHANDIKHOLICIC0002034755229202
KANIHAODISHAKANIHAICIC0002026759229502
DUBURIODISHADUBURIICIC0002023755229302
JATANIODISHAJATNIICIC0001985751229009
KHANDAGIRIODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0001971751229011
SURYA NAGARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0001970751229010
CHANDI ROAD, CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKICIC0001969753229006
CHHEND, RAURKELAODISHARAURKELAICIC0001891769229004
SIMLIGUDA, ORISSAODISHASIMILIGUDAICIC0001632764229202
CIVIL TOWNSHIP - RAURKELA, ORISSAODISHARAURKELAICIC0001503769229003
BARIPADA, ORISSAODISHABARIPADAICIC0001502757229002
CUTTACK ROAD-BHUBANESHWAR, ORISSAODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0001500751229006
BHUBANESWAR - CHANDRASEKHARPUR, ORISSAODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0001499751229007
ASIKA, ORISSAODISHAASKAICIC0001498761229202
BERHAMPUR MEDICAL COLLEGE ROAD, ORISSAODISHABERHAMPURICIC0001497760229003
NABARANGAPUR, ORISSAODISHANABARANGAPURICIC0001496764229502
CHOWDHURY BAZAAR - CUTTACK, ORISSAODISHACUTTACKICIC0001495753229004
RAJAGANGAPUR, ORISSAODISHARAJAGANGAPURICIC0001471770229501
CHOWDHWARODISHACHOWDHWARICIC0001013753229003
UMERKOTEODISHAUMERKOTEICIC0000995764229501
RAIRANGPURODISHARAIRANGPURICIC0000963757229102
JALESWARODISHAJALESWARICIC0000962756229501
INFOSYS, BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0000918751229004
SUNDARGARHODISHASUNDARGARHICIC0000876770229002
PURIODISHAPURIICIC0000875752229002
RAYAGADA, ORISSAODISHARAYAGADAICIC0000781765229002
NAYAGARHODISHANAYAGARHICIC0000780752229102
JODAODISHAJODAICIC0000779758229002
PHULBANIODISHAPHULBANIICIC0000778762229002
BHAWANIPATNAODISHABHAWANIPATNAICIC0000777766229002
PARADEEPODISHAPARADEEPICIC0000776754229002
DHENKANALODISHADHENKANALICIC0000775759229002
BHADRAKODISHABHADRAKICIC0000774756229102
TALCHERODISHATALCHERICIC0000773759229202
JEYPOREODISHAJEYPOREICIC0000641764229102
BARBILODISHABARBILICIC0000640758229102
KENDRAPARAODISHAKENDRAPARAICIC0000639754229102
PARLAKHEMUNDI, ORISSAODISHAPARLAKHEMUNDIICIC0000638761229102
BARGARHODISHABARGARHICIC0000637794229002
BALASOREODISHABALASOREICIC0000609756229002
JAJPURODISHAJAJPUR ROADICIC0000592755229102
REMUNAáODISHABALASOREICIC0000530756229002
BOLANGIRODISHABOLANGIRICIC0000525767229002
KEONJHARáODISHAKEONJHARICIC0000469758229002
JHARSUGUDAODISHAJHARSUGUDAICIC0000468768229202
JAGATSINGHPURODISHAJAGATSINGHAPURICIC0000467754229202
KHURDAODISHAKHURDAICIC0000464752229202
ANGULODISHAANGULICIC0000460759229102
BHUBANESWAR - NAYAPALLIáODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0000284751229003
BERHAMPURáODISHABERHAMPURICIC0000270760229002
BISA ROAD, ROURKELAáODISHARAURKELAICIC0000195769229002
P.S. AINTHAPALLI, SAMBHALPURáODISHASAMBALPURICIC0000194768229002
BHUBANESWARáODISHABHUBANESWARICIC0000061751229002
PONDICHERRY - CHETTY STREETáPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYICIC0006233605229003
PUDUCHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYICIC000189223122011
LAWSPET-PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYLAWSPETICIC0001504605229006
KARAIKALPUDUCHERRYKARAIKALICIC0000996609229102
MISSION STREETPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYICIC0000056605229002
PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAICIC0006603NA
MUKTSARPUNJABMUKTSARICIC0006601NA
SECTOR-70,MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ICIC0006600160229026
MOGAPUNJABMOGAICIC0006599NA
MANDI GOVINDGARHPUNJABGOBIND GARHICIC0006598NA
LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0006597NA
KHANNAPUNJABKHANNAICIC0006596NA
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAICIC0006595NA
JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0006594NA
AMRITSAR, TUNG PUBLIC SCHOOLPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0006593143229007
AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0006588143229006
BUSSTAND-PHAGWARAáPUNJABPHAGWARAICIC0006321144229003
G.T ROAD - LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0006319141229003
JALANDHAR RAILWAY ROADPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0004323144229017
MAQSUDANPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0004322144229018
CHHAPAPUNJABBARNALAICIC0004252NA
KALAL MAJRAPUNJABBARNALAICIC0004251141229306
MAI HIRA GATEPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0004188144229016
MIANIPUNJABMIANI KHASICIC0004187144229753
TAPAPUNJABTAPAICIC0004174148229054
ARNIWALA SHEIKH SUBHANAPUNJABARNIWALA SHEIKH SUBHANAICIC0004119152229153
ICICI BNAK LTD QADIANPUNJABQADIANICIC0004118143229253
NANHERAPUNJABSAMANAICIC0004054147229207
BHADSONPUNJABBHADSONICIC0004005147229255
SHAHPURPUNJABSAMANAICIC0003983147229206
THAPAR UNIVERSITY PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAICIC0003981147229006
SIDHWAN BETPUNJABSIDHWAN BETICIC0003980NA
MALOUD BRANCHPUNJABMALAUDHICIC0003979141229029
RAMANPUNJABRAMANICIC0003978151229201
BOHAPUNJABBOHAICIC0003949151229602
HAMBRANPUNJABHAMBRANICIC0003939141229030
DALHOUSIE ROADPUNJABPATHANKOTICIC0003930145229008
ATTARIPUNJABATTARIICIC0003906143229021
NABHA ROAD PATIALA BRANCHPUNJABPATIALAICIC0003889147229007
DERA BABA NANAKPUNJABDERABABA NANAKICIC0003883143229653
AIRFORCE STATIONPUNJABPATHANKOTICIC0003857145229007
MOHALI PHASEPUNJABSAS NAGAR MOHALIICIC0003855160229053
SANGATPUNJABSANGAT MANDIICIC0003835151229007
BASSI PATHANAPUNJABPUNJABICIC0003834140229105
BARETAPUNJABBARETTAICIC0003823151229402
KOT ISE KHANPUNJABKOT ISA KHANICIC0003822142229007
MAMDOTPUNJABMAMDOTICIC0003821152229005
BHIKHIPUNJABBHIKHIICIC0003819151229452
AMARGARHPUNJABAMARGARHICIC0003811148229103
GONIANA MANDIPUNJABGONIANAICIC0003803WAITING
CHOGAWANPUNJABCHOGAWANICIC0003802143229019
JAGRAON NEW GRAIN MARKETPUNJABJAGRAONICIC0003789142229057
MAKHUPUNJABMAKHUICIC0003776143229106
LOHIAN KHASPUNJABLOHIAN KHASICIC0003748144229903
NADALAPUNJABNADALAICIC0003747144229988
CHABALPUNJABCHABHALICIC0003746143229303
BHOGPURPUNJABBHOGPURICIC0003745144229977
BHUNGAL MAMUN MILITARY STATIONPUNJABBUNGALICIC0003743145229006
VERKAPUNJABVERKAICIC0003742143229020
MAHILPURPUNJABMAHALPURICIC0003740WAITING
HOSHIARPUR ROAD PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAICIC0003739144229205
JALANDHAR CANTTPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0003732144229015
BHAGTA MANDIPUNJABBHAGTAICIC0003728NA
MODEL TOWN PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAICIC0003673WAITING
MODEL TOWN BATHINDAPUNJABBHATINDAICIC0003671NA
TINKONI CHOWK BATHINDAPUNJABBHATINDAICIC0003670NA
SECTOR MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR MOHALIICIC0003669160229050
RANIKA BAGHPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0003667143229014
AIRPORT ROADPUNJABAMRITPURICIC0003666143229017
COURT ROADPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0003665143229016
DHANDARI KALAN LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003663NA
BAHADUR KE ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003662NA
FIELD GANJ LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003661NA
SHINGAR ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003660NA
LUDHIANA-HAMBRAN ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003659WAITING
URBAN ESTATE PHASEPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0003612144229014
BHIKHIWINDPUNJABBHIKIWINDICIC0003610143229403
VALLAH MANDIPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0003606143229015
LEHRAGAGAPUNJABLEHRAGAGAICIC0003584148229253
MORINDAPUNJABRUPNAGARICIC0003582160229047
BHUCHO MANDIPUNJABBHUCHO MANDIICIC0003579151229552
AMRITSAR MANDI CHHEHARTAPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0003578143229018
FOCAL POINTPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0003576144229013
DASUAPUNJABDASUYAICIC0003575144229877
KALANAURPUNJABKALANAURICIC0003574143229207
NIHAL SINGH WALAPUNJABNIHAL SINGH WALAICIC0003573NA
BALACHAURPUNJABBALACHAURICIC0003572144229927
SADIQPUNJABSADIQICIC0003571151229103
MAJITHAPUNJABMAJITHAICIC0003570143229012
MEHTAPUNJABCHOWK MEHTAICIC0003569143229013
AJITWALPUNJABAJITWALICIC0003568142229006
SARDULGARHPUNJABSARDULGARHICIC0003567151229352
BHADAURPUNJABBHADAURICIC0003564148229053
SULARGHRATPUNJABSULARGHRATICIC0003563148229009
DHARAMKOTPUNJABMOGAICIC0003562142229005
KHANAURIPUNJABKHANAURI MANDIICIC0003561148229010
DHARIWALPUNJABDHARIWALICIC0003560NA
DINANAGARPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0003559143229352
JAITUPUNJABJAITUICIC0003558151229502
MUKTSAR MANDIPUNJABMUKTSARICIC0003557152229105
MAUR MANDIPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0003556151229255
RAMPURA PHULPUNJABRAMPURA PHULICIC0003555151229302
MOONAKPUNJABMOONAKICIC0003554148229011
BASTI BAWA KHELPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0003429144229012
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURICIC0003427146229003
IND AREA PHASE 7 MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGARICIC0003421160229041
MOHALI PHASE-PUNJABBAKARPURICIC0003407WAITING
PAKHOWALPUNJABPAKHOWALICIC0003371141229020
INDUSTRIAL AREA APUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003367141229021
RAHON ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003364NA
LANDRANPUNJABLANDRANICIC0003256160229044
CHAUNTAPUNJABCHAUNTAICIC0003156WAITING
PATHANKOTPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0003155WAITING
AULAKHPUNJABAULAKHICIC0003154WAITING
PANNIWALAPUNJABPANNIWALAICIC0003153WAITING
SAIDPUR HARNIPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0003152143229206
TUGALWALPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0003151143229205
SEKHAWAPUNJABSEKHAWAICIC0003150WAITING
TALWANDI BHAIPUNJABFEROZPURICIC0003149142229103
GHOLIA KALANPUNJABMOGAICIC0003148142229153
JHANDEWALAPUNJABMOGAICIC0003147142229004
TEPLAPUNJABTEPLAICIC0003146160229037
KHERI GURNAPUNJABKHERI GURNAICIC0003145NA
KHERI BARNAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003144147229204
DHANAURIPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003143147229203
ICICI BANK LAKHAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003142142229056
DEHRKAPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003141142229055
BHAROWAL KALANPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003140142229054
JANDIPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003139142229053
BALLOWALPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003138141229019
DHAIPAIPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0003137141229018
KARANJEPULPUNJABKARANJEPULICIC0003118413229523
SADAR DIN WALAPUNJABFIROZPURICIC0003032152229004
JHANDA LABANAPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0003021143229204
MAHIMAPUNJABFIROZPURICIC0003020152229003
MOJOWALPUNJABSUNAMICIC0002964148229006
NILOWALPUNJABSUNAMICIC0002963148229007
MAURANPUNJABSUNAMICIC0002962148229004
KHERIPUNJABSANGRURICIC0002961148229005
KULARPUNJABJAGRAONICIC0002960141229304
HEERANPUNJABRAIKOTICIC0002959141229303
JAGOWAL BETPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0002958143229203
WARA BHAIKAPUNJABFARIDKOTICIC0002957151229154
BARGARIPUNJABBARGARIICIC0002956151229155
NATHEHAPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0002955151229253
KAUREANAPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0002954151229254
TALWANDI BHAIPUNJABTALWANDI BHAIICIC0002832142229105
PATRANPUNJABPATRANICIC0002831147229205
FATEHGARH CHURIANPUNJABCHURIANICIC0002830143229652
BHAWANIGARHPUNJABBHAWANIGARHICIC0002829148229008
BAGHAPURANAPUNJABBAGHA PURANAICIC0002788142229152
SEHJADPURPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIBICIC0002754140229104
RAILLONPUNJABBASSI PATHANAICIC0002753140229103
BUGGAPUNJABBUGGAICIC0002752147229253
KUMNAPUNJABKUMNAICIC0002751147229254
WARADARAKAPUNJABWANDER JALANAICIC0002750151229153
MARRAR KALYANPUNJABMUKTSARICIC0002749152229104
SULTANPUR LODHIPUNJABSULTANPUR LODHIICIC0002724144229902
LOVELY PROFESSIONAL UNIVERSITY(LPU)PUNJABPHAGWARAICIC0002626144229202
SUJANPURPUNJABSUJANPURICIC0002620145229004
DLF COLONYPUNJABPATIALAICIC0002513147229005
MALERKOTLAPUNJABSANGRURICIC0002496148229102
NAKODAR ROAD-JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0002468144229011
JALANDHAR- INDUSTRIAL AREAPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0002467144229010
CIVIL LINESPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0002416151229004
BATALA URBAN ESTATEPUNJABBATALAICIC0002415143229252
LUDHIANA-CHAURA BAZARPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0002378WAITING
FOUNTAIN CHOWKPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0002377141229017
MAJITH MANDIPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0002316143229011
BATALA ROADPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0002315143229010
FOCAL POINTPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0002180141229016
RAMA MANDIPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0002176144229009
SHAHKOTPUNJABSHAHKOTICIC0002166144229852
RAYYAPUNJABRAYYAICIC0002143143229503
JALALABADPUNJABJALALABADICIC0002118152229302
GORAYAPUNJABGORAYAICIC0002103144229452
JANDIALA GURUPUNJABJANDIALA GURUICIC0002021143229452
RAIKOTPUNJABRAIKOTICIC0002017141229302
GIDDARBAHAPUNJABGIDDAR BAHAICIC0001999152229252
ZIRAPUNJABZIRAICIC0001997142229102
KHAMANONPUNJABKHAMANONICIC0001994141229252
GURU HAR SAHAIPUNJABGURUHARSAHAIICIC0001993152229352
MOHALI (SAS NAGAR) - PHASE 5PUNJABLANDRANICIC0001896160229033
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAICIC0001895144229254
ABOHARPUNJABABOHARICIC0001894152229052
EAST MOHAN NAGARPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0001893143229009
MACHHIWARA , PUNJABPUNJABMACHHIWARAICIC0001782NA
LONGOWAL, PUNJABPUNJABLONGOWALICIC0001781NA
MULLANPUR GARIBADASPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ICIC0001731160229031
MOHALI SECTOR 70, PUNJABPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ICIC0001675160229019
LUDHIANA- SARABHA NAGAR, PUNJABPUNJABSARABHAICIC0001674141229013
KARTARPUR, PUNJABPUNJABKARTARPURICIC0001634144229802
BEAS, PUNJABPUNJABBEASICIC0001628143229502
SUNAMPUNJABSUNAMICIC0001526148229302
MOHALI - PHASE XPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ICIC0001525NA
KURALI, PUNJABPUNJABKURALIICIC0001524NA
NANGAL, PUNJABPUNJABNANGALICIC0001523140229102
BEGOWAL, PUNJABPUNJABBEGOWALICIC0001522144229852
SAMANA, PUNJABPUNJABSAMANAICIC0001521147229202
BANGA, PUNJABPUNJABBANGAICIC0001520144229502
MALOUTPUNJABMALOUTICIC0001519152229002
SAMRALA, PUNJABPUNJABSAMRALAICIC0001518141229302
SAHNEWAL PUNJABPUNJABSAHNEWALICIC0001517141229012
MULLANPURPUNJABMULLANPUR DAKHAICIC0001516NA
DUGRI-LUDHIANA, PUNJABPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0001515141229011
AMLOH, PUNJABPUNJABAMLOHICIC0001514NA
JANDIALA, PUNJABPUNJABJUNDIALAICIC0001513144229652
JALANDHAR CIVIL LINES, PUNJABPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0001512144229007
JALANDHAR CHHOTI BARADARI, PUNJABPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0001511144229006
MODEL TOWN - JALANDHAR, PUNJABPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0001510144229005
GARHSHANKAR, PUNJABPUNJABGARHSHANKARICIC0001509144229112
DHURI, PUNJABPUNJABDHURIICIC0001508148229202
TALWANDI SABO, PUNJABPUNJABTALWANDI SABOICIC0001507151229102
SIRHIND, PUNJABPUNJABSIRHINDICIC0001506140229406
AMRITSAR, PUNJAB.PUNJABAMRITSARICIC0001505143229602
BATALA, PUNJABPUNJABBATALAICIC0001298143229102
AJNALA, PUNJABPUNJABAJNALAICIC0001083NA
AHMEDGARHPUNJABAHMEDGARHICIC0000968148229102
DERABASSIPUNJABDERA BASSIICIC0000967160229014
LUDHIANA - JALANDHAR BYE PASSPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000966141229009
MAMOONPUNJABMAMOONICIC0000965NA
LUDHIANA - KITCHLU NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000880141229007
JAGRAONPUNJABJAGRAONICIC0000879142229202
TANDA URMARPUNJABURMAR TANDAICIC0000878144229312
MUKERIANPUNJABMUKERIANICIC0000877144229212
KHARARPUNJABKHARARICIC0000791160229012
PATIALA - URBAN ESTATEPUNJABPATIALAICIC0000790147229002
NABHAPUNJABNABHAICIC0000789147229302
MUKTSARPUNJABMUKTSARICIC0000788NA
DORAHAPUNJABDORAHAICIC0000787NA
PHILLAURPUNJABPHILLAURICIC0000786144229702
FAZILKA, PUNJABPUNJABFAZILKAICIC0000785152229002
KOTKAPURAPUNJABKOT KAPURAICIC0000784400229003
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTICIC0000783NA
LUDHIANA - BRS NAGARPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000642141229008
JALANDHAR - NEW GRAIN MARKETPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0000612144229004
AMRITSAR, PUNJABPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0000608143229005
BATHINDA - MILITARY STATIONáPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0000556151229002
AMRITSAR - KHALSA COLLEGEáPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0000554143229004
ROOPNAGARáPUNJABRUPNAGARICIC0000553140229302
BARNALAPUNJABBARNALAICIC0000518148229001
ZIRAKPURáPUNJABZIRAKPURICIC0000507160229008
TARN-TARANáPUNJABTARN TARANICIC0000505143229002
GURDASPURáPUNJABGURDASPURICIC0000501400229003
RAJPURAPUNJABPATIALAICIC0000477140229002
MANDI GOBINDGARHPUNJABGOBIND GARHICIC0000450147229002
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAICIC0000449NA
FEROZEPUR CITYPUNJABFIROZPURICIC0000448152229002
MANSAPUNJABMANSAICIC0000446151229112
MODEL TOWNPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000413141229005
KHANNAPUNJABKHANNAICIC0000402144229002
LUDHIANA - SUNDERNAGARáPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000363141229004
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURICIC0000293148229002
JALANDHAR - ADARSH NAGARáPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0000273144229003
PATEL CHOWK - PATHANKOTáPUNJABPATHANKOTICIC0000271145229002
AMRITSAR - HALL BAZARáPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0000238143229003
MOGAáPUNJABMOGAICIC0000237142229002
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURICIC0000236146229002
BATHINDAáPUNJABBATHINDAICIC0000163151229002
PATIALA - CHOTTI BARADARIáPUNJABPATIALAICIC0000162147229002
JALLANDHARáPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0000082144229002
BANGA ROAD - NAWANSHAHARáPUNJABBANGAICIC0000081144229402
JALLANDHAR - NAKODARáPUNJABJALANDHARICIC0000080NA
JALLANDHAR - NURMAHALáPUNJABNURMAHALICIC0000079144229602
AMRITSARáPUNJABAMRITSARICIC0000066143229002
MOHALIáPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)ICIC0000058160229003
LUDHIANA - FEROZE GANDHI MARKET CIBDáPUNJABLUDHIANAICIC0000017141229002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *