Indusind Bank Ltd Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUINDB0001099534234002
TIRUPATHIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATHIINDB0001063517234002
NUZVIDANDHRA PRADESHNUZVIDINDB0001004520234742
CHINAAMIRAMANDHRA PRADESHCHINA AMIRAMINDB0000948534234402
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMINDB0000893533234302
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUINDB0000876534234202
KOTHAPET GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURINDB0000845520234103
ONE TOWN VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAINDB0000823520234002
DWARKA NAGAR VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMINDB0000771530234004
A S RAO NAGAR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000740500234015
SEETHAMDHARAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMINDB0000681530234003
VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMINDB0000581530234001
TARNAKAANDHRA PRADESHTARNAKAINDB0000570500234014
KUKATPALLY HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000569500234013
BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADINDB0000504500234002
CHOUTUPPALANDHRA PRADESHCHOUTUPPALINDB0000496500234012
RAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHRAMACHANDRAPURAMINDB0000390533234402
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYINDB0000359533234102
TOWLICHOWKI, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000356500234011
KOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKOMPALLYINDB0000329500234009
SOMAJIGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000320500234008
NAKKAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHNAKKAPALLEINDB0000310530234522
KOTHAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAVALASAINDB0000309535234602
SARPAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHSARPAWARAMINDB0000295533234002
VICARABADANDHRA PRADESHVIKARABADINDB0000293501234002
SADASIVPETANDHRA PRADESHSADASHIVPETINDB0000292502234522
KARKHANAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000290500234007
MIYAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADINDB0000289500234010
NIZAMPETANDHRA PRADESHQUTHBULLAPURINDB0000261500234006
MEDAKANDHRA PRADESHMEDAKINDB0000253502234502
GADDIANNARAMANDHRA PRADESHGADDIANNARAMINDB0000231500234004
MADHAPURANDHRA PRADESHMADHAPURINDB0000226500234003
MIRYALAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHMIRYALAGUDAINDB0000207508234102
KODADANDHRA PRADESHKODADINDB0000183508234302
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALINDB0000134506234002
KADAPAANDHRA PRADESHKADAPAINDB0000126516234002
GAJUWAKAANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMINDB0000081530234002
GUDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADAINDB0000077521234002
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREINDB0000076524234002
ANANTHAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTHAPURINDB0000075515234002
CHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORINDB0000071517234102
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLINDB0000063518234002
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURINDB0000061520234102
VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAINDB0000057520234001
SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADINDB0000004500234002
ITANAGARARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARINDB0000911791234002
NAGAONASSAMNAGAONINDB0001335782234102
DHUBRIASSAMDHUBRIINDB0001072783234102
KARIMGANJ ASSAMASSAMKARIMGANJINDB0001057788234102
KOKRAJHAR ASSAMASSAMKOKRAJHARINDB0001034783234302
ATHGAON GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000807781234011
AMBARI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000764781234010
MALIGAON GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000762781234009
SHILPHUKURI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000757781234008
PALTAN BAZAAR GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000731781234007
NORTH LAKHIMPURASSAMNORTH LAKHIMPURINDB0000717787234002
HAILAKANDIASSAMHAILAKANDIINDB0000711788234202
FANCY BAZAAR GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000709781234005
GANESHGURI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000682781234006
DHULIAJANASSAMDHULIAJANINDB0000664786234302
NUMALIGARHASSAMNUMALIGARHINDB0000663785234102
BELTOLA GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000662781234004
ZOO ROAD GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000603781234003
SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARINDB0000558785234202
BARPETA ROADASSAMBARPETA ROADINDB0000460781234152
JOGIGHOPAASSAMJOGIGHOPAINDB0000445783234501
TEZPURASSAMTEZPURINDB0000216784234002
JORHATASSAMJORHATINDB0000215785234002
TINSUKIAASSAMTINSUKIAINDB0000139786234202
SILCHARASSAMSILCHARINDB0000138788234002
DIBRUGARHASSAMDIBRUGARHINDB0000137786234002
GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIINDB0000038781234002
DARBHANGABIHARDARBHANGAINDB0001070846234002
GAYA BIHAR²BIHARGAYAINDB0001059823234002
SAGUNA MORE PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000928800234012
SAMASTIPURBIHARSAMASTIPURINDB0000884848234002
BIHTABIHARBIHTAINDB0000604801234002
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURINDB0000595812234002
PATNA CITYBIHARPATNAINDB0000590800234011
MUZAFFARPURBIHARMUZAFFARPURINDB0000566842234002
ANISHABAD-PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000555800234010
KHAZANCHI ROAD- PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000552800234009
ASHIANA NAGAR- PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000534800234008
RAJENDRA NAGAR, PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000531800234006
KANKERBAGH, PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000516800234007
ANDARBIHARANDARINDB0000469841234701
BHAGWANPURBIHARBHAGWANPURINDB0000447800234005
BORING ROAD ? PATNA (II)BIHARPATNAINDB0000393800234004
RUKANPURABIHARRUKANPURAINDB0000326800234003
KAEM NAGARBIHARKAEMNAGARINDB0000325802234102
PATNABIHARPATNAINDB0000055800234002
SECTOR THIRTY EIGHT CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000835160234030
SECTOR TWENTY D CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000826160234029
SECTOR TWENTY TWO CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000789160243028
SECTOR FOURTY CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000743160234027
INDUSTRIAL AREA CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000679160234025
SECTOR FORTY SEVEN CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000669160234024
SECTOR 32 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000618160234018
MANIMAJRACHANDIGARHMANI MAJRAINDB0000617160234019
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 16 DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000597160234016
CHANDIGARH SECTOR 27CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000596160234017
BHILAICHANDIGARHBHILAINAGARINDB0000591490234001
ABHANPURCHANDIGARHABHANPURINDB0000554492234503
DHANORACHANDIGARHDHANORAINDB0000499491234002
KENDRICHANDIGARHKENDRIINDB0000498492234504
SIMGACHANDIGARHBHATAPARAINDB0000489493234501
BANSANKARACHANDIGARHBANSANKRAINDB0000482492234501
BILADICHANDIGARHBILADIINDB0000481492234502
KANKERCHANDIGARHKANKERINDB0000424494234101
BHATAGAONCHANDIGARHBHATGAONINDB0000423492234003
CHANDIGARH SEC. 35CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000318160234007
TILDA NEWRACHANDIGARHTILDAINDB0000301493234002
JAGDALPURCHANDIGARHJAGDALPURINDB0000212494234001
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHAMBIKAPURINDB0000195497234001
BILASPURCHANDIGARHBILASPURINDB0000147495234002
MOHALICHANDIGARHMOHALIINDB0000083160234003
RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPURINDB0000027492234002
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000014160234002
KUTRUCHHATTISGARHKUTRUINDB0001333494234501
CHANDIGARHCHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0001001160234031
PACHPEDI NAKA RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURINDB0000970492234009
NEHRU NAGAR BHILAICHHATTISGARHBHILAINAGARINDB0000968490234002
GE ROAD RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURINDB0000887492234008
MG ROAD RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURINDB0000841492234007
PANDRI RAIPURCHHATTISGARHPANDRI TARAIINDB0000836492234006
MANENDRAGARHCHHATTISGARHMANENDRAGARHINDB0000796497234101
SHANKARNAGAR RAIPURCHHATTISGARHRAIPURINDB0000758492234004
TUTACHHATTISGARHABHANPURINDB0000698NA
PARSADACHHATTISGARHARANGINDB0000697NA
GUJARACHHATTISGARHARANGINDB0000696NA
DADRADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIDADRAINDB0000451396234112
SILVASSADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASSAINDB0000206396234001
DAMANDAMAN AND DIUDAMANINDB0000729396234131
INDUSIND BANKDELHIVIVEK VIHARINDB0001102110234099
SHALIMAR BAGH NEW DELHIDELHINEW DELHIINDB0001089110234097
CONNAUGHT PLACEDELHINEW DELHIINDB0001064110234095
KOHAT ENCLAVE NEW DELHIPITAMPURADELHINEW DELHIINDB0001041110234093
JOR BAGH NEW DELHIDELHINEW DELHIINDB0001035110234094
DWARKADELHIDELHIINDB0001032110234091
SAKETDELHIDELHIINDB0001006110234090
ANAND VIHAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000936110234088
DELHI HUBDELHIDELHIINDB00009210
KALKAJI DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000858110234087
SECTOR NINE ROHINI DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000849110234086
NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000842110234085
KRISHNA NAGAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000831110234084
SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000821110234082
VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000804110234081
MOHAN CO-OPERATIVE INDL ESTATE DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000735110234072
MAYUR VIHAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000730110234073
FRIENDS COLONY NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000607110234060
DWARKA, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000559110234054
INDRAPRASTHA EXTENSION (IP EXTN), NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000544110234046
JASOLADELHIDELHIINDB0000389110234039
CHANDNI CHOWK, DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000372110234033
PITAMPURA, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000371110234032
NEHRU PLACE, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000370110234034
OKHLA, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000368110234029
PACHIM VIHAR, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000360110234030
NAYA BAZAR DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000334110234027
NARAINADELHIDELHIINDB0000321110234028
WEST PATEL NAGAR, DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000319110234026
GUJRANWALADELHIDELHIINDB0000282110234019
DEFENSE COLONYDELHIDELHIINDB0000281110234022
RAJOURI GARDENDELHIDELHIINDB0000275110234023
KAROL BAGHDELHIDELHIINDB0000169110234017
GULMOHAR - YUSUF SARAIDELHIDELHIINDB0000168110234014
VASANT KUNJDELHIDELHIINDB0000161110234013
KAILASH COLONYDELHIDELHIINDB0000160110234014
LAJPAT NAGARDELHIDELHIINDB0000148110234010
ROHINI, NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000145110234011
ASHOK VIHARDELHIDELHIINDB0000143110234003
JANAKPURIDELHINEW DELHIINDB0000044110234008
PUNJABI BAUGDELHINEW DELHIINDB0000043110234007
PREET VIHARDELHINEW DELHIINDB0000031110234005
GREATER KAILASH IIDELHINEW DELHIINDB0000012110234003
BARAKHAMBADELHINEW DELHIINDB0000005110234002
PONDAGOAPONDAINDB0001049403234009
VASCO DA GAMA GOAGOAOLD GOAINDB0001020403234008
MAPUSA GOAGOAMAPUSAINDB0001003403234007
CALANGUTE GOAGOACALANGUTEINDB0000875403234006
PORVORIMGOAPORVORIMINDB0000386403234005
SANVORDEMGOACURCHOREM-CACORAINDB0000258403234004
PANJIMGOAPANJIMINDB0000088403234002
MADGOANGOAMADGOANINDB0000084403234003
THE UTTARSANDA PEOPLES CO OP BANK LGUJARATUTTARSANDAINDB0UPCO01387812501
THE GANDHIDHAM MER CO OP BANK LTDGUJARATBHUJINDB0GMCB02370801051
THE GANDHIDHAM MER CO OP BANK LTDGUJARATGANDHIDHAMINDB0GMCB01370801001
HATHROLGUJARATHATHROLINDB0001316383234002
GHATLODIAGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0001310380234027
GURUKULGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0001098380234028
PATAN GUJARATGUJARATPATANINDB0001087384234081
KATARGAMGUJARATSURATINDB0001058395234007
KALUPURGUJARATKALUPURINDB0001031380234026
VATVAGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0001030380234025
BHADELI JAGALALAGUJARATBHADELI JAGALALAINDB0000975396234504
SARKHEJ AHMEDABADGUJARATSARKHEJINDB0000962380234024
HIMMATNAGARGUJARATHIMATNAGARINDB0000950383234001
MAGOD DUNGRIGUJARATMAGODINDB0000937396234503
PALDI CROSS ROAD AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000935380234023
MADHAPARGUJARATMADHAPARINDB0000886370234052
SHAHIBAUG AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000880380234022
AKOTA VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000857390234013
BHARUCHGUJARATBHARUCHINDB0000852392234001
VESU SURATGUJARATVESUINDB0000844395234006
UMBERGAONGUJARATVALSADINDB0000811396234151
BORSADGUJARATBORSADINDB0000793388234071
NARODA AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000752380234020
GHODASAR AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000727380234019
CHANDKHEDA AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000726380234016
SCIENCE CITY ROAD AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000721380234014
NEHRU NAGAR AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000720380234015
VASTRAPUR MANSI CIRCLE AHMEDABADGUJARATVASTRAPURINDB0000712380234013
NIKOLGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000706380234012
DHANALIGUJARATKADIINDB0000687NA
CHORDIGUJARATRAJKOTINDB0000686NA
RANGPARGUJARATRANGPURINDB0000685363234502
PANELIGUJARATPANELI MOTIINDB0000684NA
VALLABH VIDHYA NAGARGUJARATVALLABH VIDYANAGARINDB0000683388234003
VIJAY CROSS ROADGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000678380234018
WAGHODIA ROAD VADODRAGUJARATWAGHODIAINDB0000677390234012
BOPAL AHMEDABADGUJARATBOPALINDB0000676380234017
NEW SAMA ROAD VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000671390234011
C G ROADGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000667380234009
ODHAVGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000666380234010
SHYAMAL CROSS ROADGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000665380234008
MEVADGUJARATMAHESANAINDB0000643NA
VANAGALAGUJARATUNJHAINDB0000642NA
VADUGUJARATVADUINDB0000641NA
DHEDHALGUJARATDHEDHAL BAVLAINDB0000640NA
BECHARIGUJARATUMRETHINDB0000639WAITING
KHERDAGUJARATANANDINDB0000638WAITING
KHANDOSANGUJARATMAHESANAINDB0000637NA
SANTHALGUJARATMAHESANAINDB0000636NA
GHORAGUJARATUMRETHINDB0000635NA
KACHAIGUJARATKHEDAINDB0000634NA
MANKWAGUJARATKHEDAINDB0000633NA
HERANJGUJARATMAHUDHAINDB0000632WAITING
BHAVANIPURAGUJARATPETLADINDB0000631NA
ASHRAM ROADGUJARATAHMADABADINDB0000622380234011
VARACHHA ROAD SURATGUJARATSURATINDB0000573395234005
KARELIBAUG, VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000572390234010
SUBHANPURA, VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000551390234008
VASNA ROAD, VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000530390234009
DANDIA BAZAAR, VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000525390234006
NIZAMPURAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000524390234005
GOTRIGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000523390234007
WARASIAGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000517390234003
UDWADAGUJARATUDWADAINDB0000480396234502
CHANGODARGUJARATCHANGODARINDB0000455380234007
ANKLESHWARGUJARATANKLESHWARINDB0000415393234051
NARANPAR PASAYALIGUJARATNARANPARINDB0000414370234501
RING ROAD, RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTINDB0000403360234003
NADIADGUJARATNADIADINDB0000400387234001
PRAHLAD NAGAR, AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000330380234006
BHUJGUJARATBHUJINDB0000308370234051
GANDHINAGARGUJARATGANDHINAGARINDB0000273380234005
NAVSARIGUJARATNAVSARIINDB0000272396234061
KAMREJGUJARATKAMREJINDB0000265395234004
RAJPIPLAGUJARATRAJPIPLAINDB0000240393234001
BODAKDEVGUJARATBODAKDEVINDB0000232380234003
HAZIRAGUJARATHAZIRAINDB0000221395234003
AMALSADGUJARATAMALSADINDB0000205396234009
MEHSANAGUJARATMEHSANAINDB0000196384234001
SAMROLIGUJARATSAMAROLJINDB0000176396234501
MANINAGARGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000175380234004
MANJALPURGUJARATVADODARAINDB0000172390234004
ANANDGUJARATANANDINDB0000155388234002
BARDOLIGUJARATBARDOLIINDB0000094394234051
VALSADGUJARATVALSADINDB00000920
DHARMAJGUJARATDHARMAJINDB0000089388234002
VAPIGUJARATVAPIINDB0000085396234031
MORBIGUJARATMORBIINDB0000082362234021
RAJKOTGUJARATRAJKOTINDB0000079360234002
BHAVNAGARGUJARATBHAVNAGARINDB0000078364234001
GANDHIDHAMGUJARATGANDHIDHAMINDB0000066370234001
JAMNAGARGUJARATJAMNAGARINDB0000065361234001
SURATGUJARATSURATINDB0000023395234002
BARODAGUJARATBARODAINDB0000017390234002
AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADINDB0000009380234002
BHANGUHARYANASIRSAINDB0001351125234006
AHMADPURHARYANASIRSAINDB0001350125234007
MATTERSHAMHARYANAMATTERSHAMINDB0001304125234054
PRABHUWALAHARYANAPRABHUWALAINDB0001303125234053
KIRMARAHARYANAKIRMARAINDB0001302125234055
KOHALIHARYANAKOHALIINDB0001301125234056
FARIDABAD SECTORHARYANAFARIDABADINDB0001067110234096
AMBALA CANTTHARYANAAMBALAINDB0001060133234006
SONIPATHARYANASONIPATINDB0001055110234098
BHIWANIHARYANABHIWANIINDB0001050127234002
AMBALA CITY HARYANAHARYANAAMBALAINDB0001046133234005
QUTUB PLAZA DLF GURGAONHARYANAHARYANAINDB0001040110234092
BHUSLAHARYANAKAITHALINDB0000939136234352
BAGTHALAHARYANAKURUKSHETRAINDB0000938NA
BAHMANWALAHARYANAFATEHABADINDB0000906NA
DHOLUHARYANAFATEHABADINDB0000905NA
LALIHARYANAFATEHABADINDB0000904NA
SIRSAHARYANASIRSAINDB0000877125234005
YAMUNA NAGARHARYANAYAMUNANAGARINDB0000869135234006
SECTOR FIFTEEN GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000763110234080
FATEHABADHARYANAFATEHABADINDB0000759125234103
PALAM VIHAR GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000756110234077
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATINDB0000749132234004
IFFCO CHOWK GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000747110234075
SECTOR SEVENTEEN GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000742110234074
SECTOR 56 GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000724110234071
CYBER CITY RAPID METRO STATIONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000716110234061
MALLEKAN MANDIHARYANAMALLEKANINDB0000715NA
SECTOR 45 GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000714110234070
SECTOR 4 GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000708110234068
NIT FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADINDB0000702110234066
DARIYAPURHARYANADARYAPURINDB0000701NA
MUSTAFABADHARYANAMUSTAFABADINDB0000700NA
SANGAR SARISTAHARYANASIRSAINDB0000699NA
SECTOR 21 FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADINDB0000680110234067
NIAWALHARYANAKARNALINDB0000675132234105
LAKHAN MAJRAHARYANALAKHAN MANJRAINDB0000674NA
ARJUN MARG GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000673110234062
FARIDPURHARYANAPANIPATINDB0000660NA
MACHHROULIHARYANASAMALKHAINDB0000659132234152
MANBHARWALAHARYANACHHACHHRAULIINDB0000658NA
BARNAHARYANAKURUKSHETRAINDB0000657NA
FARWIN KALANHARYANASIRSAINDB0000656125234002
MAJRA MUTSAL BHALAKI REWARIHARYANAREWARIINDB0000655NA
CHAMMO KALANHARYANAKURUKSHETRAINDB0000654NA
DLF PHASE 3 GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000619110234063
JAGDISHPURAHARYANAKAITHALINDB0000616NA
RAIPUR RANIHARYANARAIPUR RANIINDB0000615160234023
BAHADURPURHARYANACHHACHHRAULIINDB0000614NA
MAUJGARHHARYANABARARAINDB0000612NA
NAGLA MEGHAHARYANAKARNALINDB0000611132234104
ROR CHAPPARHARYANAJAGADHRIINDB0000610NA
JALMANAHARYANAKARNALINDB0000609132234353
SECTOR 23 GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000608110234059
PALMS SPRING PLAZA GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000602110234058
PANCHKULA SECTOR 20HARYANAPANCHKULAINDB0000601160234015
MALIBU TOWN GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000574110234057
SECTOR 57, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000556110234052
SECTOR SIXTY SIX GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000553110234069
BADSHAHPUR, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000549110234051
SECTOR 10 A, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000548110234053
UDYOG VIHAR, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000540110234049
GURGAON, SECTOR 31HARYANAGURGAONINDB0000518110234047
OLD JUDICIARY COMPLEX(SEC-15),GURGAON BR.HARYANAGURGAONINDB0000514110234048
KALARHERIHARYANAKALARHERIINDB0000479133234003
CHHACHHRAULIHARYANACHHACHHRAULIINDB0000468135234002
ISRANAHARYANAISRANAINDB0000466136234002
DHAKOLAHARYANADHAKOLAINDB0000465133234002
NIGDHUHARYANANIGDHUINDB0000464132234103
ASSANDHHARYANAASSANDHINDB0000454132234352
PIPLI MAJRAHARYANAPIPLIINDB0000434136234002
PANCHGAON, GURGAONHARYANAPACHGAONINDB0000408110234041
SADAR BAZAAR, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000407110234040
REWARIHARYANAREWARIINDB0000405110234038
KUNDLIHARYANAKUNDLIINDB0000404110234042
GOLF COURSE ROAD, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000401110234037
SUSHANT LOK, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000379110234035
BARWALAHARYANABARWALAINDB0000344160234009
SOHNA ROAD, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000316110234024
MANESARHARYANAMANESARINDB0000312110234025
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADINDB0000283110234020
JHAJJARHARYANAJHAJJARINDB0000251124234051
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWAINDB0000250132234502
SECTOR 14, GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONINDB0000170110234015
PANCHKULA SECTOR 9HARYANAPANCHKULAINDB0000164160234006
ROHTAKHARYANAROHTAKINDB0000130124234002
PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAINDB0000090160234004
KARNALHARYANAKARNALINDB0000073132234002
HISSARHARYANAHISSARINDB0000072125234102
GURGAONHARYANANEW DELHIINDB0000022110234004
KANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAINDB0000915176234152
SOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLANINDB0000890173234002
BADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDIINDB0000228160234005
SHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHSHIMLAINDB0000185171234002
BURZULLA SRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGARINDB0000834190234003
RESIDENCY ROAD JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUINDB0000613180234002
JAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMUINDB0000156180234001
SRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGARINDB0000136190234002
MANGO JHARKHANDJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURINDB0001056831234005
KATAMKULIJHARKHANDRANCHIINDB0001024834234005
RATU ROAD RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIINDB0000888834234004
GOVINDPURJHARKHANDGOVINDPURINDB0000873826234003
SAKCHI JAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURINDB0000812831234004
LALPUR CHOWK ?RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIINDB0000444834234003
KHARSAWANJHARKHANDKHARSAWANINDB0000422831234003
CHAIBASAJHARKHANDCHAIBASAINDB0000362833234002
BARHIJHARKHANDBARHIINDB0000324825234501
PAKURJHARKHANDPAKAURINDB0000297816234002
KODERMAJHARKHANDKODARMAINDB0000264825234102
HAZARIBAGHJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGHINDB0000193825234002
BOKAROJHARKHANDBOKAROINDB0000127827234002
JAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURINDB0000068831234002
DHANBADJHARKHANDDHANBADINDB0000032826234002
RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIINDB0000030834234002
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - KONANAKUNTE BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB012560261012
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - RAJARAJESWARINAGAR BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB011560261011
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - BTM LAYOUT BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB009560261009
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - MATHIKERE BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB008560261010
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - KENGERI SETELLITE TOWN BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB007560261008
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - VIJAYANAGAR BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB006560261007
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - BSK III STAGE BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB005560261006
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - J P NAGAR BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB004560261005
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - RAJAJINGAR BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB003560261004
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - SHANKARMUTT ROAD BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB002560261002
SIR M VISVESVARAYA CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED - KUMARAPARK WEST BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0VCB001560261003
THE MUSLIM CO OP BANK HUNSURKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0TMCB04571837052
THE MUSLIM CO OP BANK UDAYAGIRIKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0TMCB03570837003
THE MUSLIM CO OP BANK RAJIVNAGARKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0TMCB02570837004
THE MUSLIM CO OP BANK NEW SAYYAJI ROADKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0TMCB01570837002
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD BANNERGHATTAKARNATAKABANNERGHATTAINDB0STCB12560226369
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD BEGURKARNATAKABEGURINDB0STCB11560226368
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD TAVAREKEREKARNATAKATAVAREKEREINDB0STCB10560226367
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD HESARAGHATTAKARNATAKAHESARAGHATTAINDB0STCB09560226366
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD UTTARAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB08560226349
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD KAMAKSHIPALYAKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB07560226312
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0STCB06560226311
SREE THYAGARAJA CO OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD BSK TWOKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB05560226274
SREE THYAGARAJA CO OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD BSK ONEKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB04560226273
SREE THYAGARAJA CO-OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD JP NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB03560226272
SREE THYAGARAJA CO OPERATIVE URBAN BANK LTD BSK THREEKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB02560226271
SREE THYAGARAJA CUB LTD BASAVANAGUDIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0STCB01560226270
SRI SHARADA MAHILA CO OP BANK LTD J C ROADKARNATAKATUMKURINDB0SSMB01NA
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD YESWANTHAPURKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB10560455010
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD KONANKUNTEKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB09560455009
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD NAGARABHAVIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB08560455008
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD KACHARAKANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB07560455007
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD PADMANABHANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB06560455006
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD SUBRAMANYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB05560455005
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD VIJAYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB04560455004
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD AVENUE ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB03560455003
SREE SUBRAMANYESWARA CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD V V PURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSCB02560455002
SREENIDHI SOUH BANK MARATHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSBN03560225253
SREENIDHI SOUH BANK BOMMANAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSBN02560225252
SREENIDHI SOUH SAHAK BANK NIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SSBN01560225251
SRIMATHA MAHILA SAHAKARI BANK BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SMSB01560261252
SRI LAKSHMINARAYANA CO OP BANK WEST OF CHORD ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SLNC02560226307
SRI LAKSHMINARAYANA CO OP BANK RAMAMOHANAPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SLNC01560226255
SRI LAKSHMI MAHILA SAH BANK NIYAMITHA BASAVANAGUDIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SLMC01560226284
SREE CHARAN BANK J P NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC09560446009
SREE CHARAN BANK BANASWADIKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC08560446008
SREE CHARAN BANK CHIKKALLASANDRAKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC07560446007
SREE CHARAN BANK JAYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC06NA
SREE CHARAN BANK MALLESHWARAMKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC05560446005
SREE CHARAN BANK SULTANPETKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC04NA
SREE CHARAN BANK CITYMARKETKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC03NA
SREE CHARAN BANK GANDHIBAZARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC02NA
SREE CHARAN BANK HEAD OFFICEKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SCSC01560446001
SRI BANASHANKAR MAHILA CO OP BANK LTD CUBBONPETKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0SBMC01560234253
THE SAMMCO BANK LIMITED APMC YARDKARNATAKASHIMOGAINDB0SAMC01577802202
N T ROADKARNATAKABENGALURUINDB0RBECBL560288002
THE NEHRUNAGAR CO OP BANK LTD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0NNCB02560226370
THE NEHRUNAGAR CO OP BANK LTD SESHADRIPURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0NNCB01560226324
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKRAMKARNATAKARAMANAGARAINDB0BCCBR1571225552
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKMYSKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0BCCBM1570225002
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKNTKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB22560225021
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKANJKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB21560225020
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKYLKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB19560225019
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKTDKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB18560225018
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB17560225017
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB16560225016
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKHRBKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB15560225015
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKJJNKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB14560225014
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKRTNKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB13560225013
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKAVLKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB12560225012
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKORKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB11560225011
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKCWBKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB10560225010
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKPADKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB09560225009
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB08560225008
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKMLPKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB07560225007
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB06560225006
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB05560225005
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB04560225004
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKVIJKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB03560225003
BANGALORE CITY COOP BANKHOKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0BCCB02560225002
BANASHANKARIKARNATAKABANGLOREINDB0001354560234025
RAJAJINAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0001353560234024
VIDYARANYAPURA BENGALURUKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0001103560234023
BELAGAVIKARNATAKABELAGAVIINDB0001086590234002
YELAHANKA NEW TOWN KARNATAKAKARNATAKAYELAHANKAINDB0001015560234022
K H ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0001014560234020
HSR LAYOUT BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0001013560234021
SANJAY NAGAR BENGALURUKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000967560234019
WHITEFIELD BENGALURUKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000894560234018
RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000741560234017
UDYAVARAKARNATAKAUDYAVARAINDB0000576576234002
SAHAKARANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000575560234016
CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURINDB0000364577234102
J P NAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000354560234015
SADASHIVNAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000333560234013
NELAMANGALAKARNATAKANELAMANGALAINDB0000331560234014
HBR LAYOUT, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000294560234011
DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLIINDB0000288560234012
JAKKASANDRAKARNATAKAJAKKASANDRAINDB0000229560234008
THIPPASANDRAKARNATAKATHIPPASANDRAINDB0000223560234007
BIDADIKARNATAKABIDADIINDB0000222560234006
MARATHALLIKARNATAKAMARATHAHALLIINDB0000220560234005
BOMMASSANDRAKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000213560234004
JAYANAGAR 5TH BLOCKKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000178560234010
MALLESWARAM, BANGALOAREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000166560234009
SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAINDB0000131577234202
MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANAGALOREINDB0000067575234002
MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREINDB0000060570234002
HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIINDB0000058580234002
BASAVANGUDIKARNATAKABASAVANGUDIINDB0000039560234003
BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREINDB0000008560234002
THEVARAKERALAKOCHIINDB0001357682234009
TIRURKERALATIRURINDB0001346676234003
EDAPALLIKERALAKOCHIINDB0001066682234008
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHAINDB0000991685234002
KARAMANA THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMINDB0000930695234005
KADAVANTARA KOCHIKERALAKOCHIINDB0000885682234007
PALARIVATTOM KOCHIKERALAKOCHIINDB0000760682234006
CHANGANACHERRYKERALACHANGANASSERYINDB0000564686234052
KASARAGODKERALAKASARAGODINDB0000492671234002
KODUNGALLURKERALAKODUNGALLURINDB0000413680234003
KESAVADASAPURAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMINDB0000392695234004
TRIPUNITHARAKERALATRIPPUNITHURAINDB0000363682234005
ADOORKERALAADOORINDB0000257691234052
ALUVAKERALAALUVAINDB0000227682234004
KATTAPPANAKERALAKATTAPPANAINDB0000211685234202
PERINTHALMANNAKERALAPERINTHALMANNAINDB0000210679234152
THIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLAINDB0000192689234002
MALAPURAMKERALAMALAPURAMINDB0000188676234002
KANNURKERALAKANNURINDB00001870
KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMINDB0000186686234002
THRISSURKERALATHRISSURINDB0000180680234002
KOZHIKODEKERALACALICUTINDB0000144673234002
KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMINDB0000120691234002
ALAPPUZHAKERALAALAPPUZHAINDB0000110688234002
PALAKKADKERALAPALAKKADINDB0000095678234002
KAKKANADKERALAKOCHIINDB0000091682234003
KAZHAKUTTOMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMINDB0000087695234002
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMINDB0000050695234003
KOCHIKERALAKOCHIINDB0000010682234002
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK CHHAWANIMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG07474470007
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK LOHA MANDIMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG06474470006
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK GOVINDPURIMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG05474470005
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK MORARMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG04474470004
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK LASHKARMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG03474470003
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK GWL NAYA BAZARMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG02474470002
NAGRIK SAHKARI BANK HO GWLMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0NSBG01474470001
NARSIMHAPURMADHYA PRADESHNARSINGHPURINDB0001343487234001
NASIRABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADINDB0001341461234003
KARELIMADHYA PRADESHNARSINGHPURINDB0001334487234002
BEDAWANMADHYA PRADESHUJJAININDB0001331456234005
PANCCHEDMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMINDB0001330457234003
HASALPUR²MADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADINDB0001329461234004
KHERODMADHYA PRADESHDHARINDB0001328454234002
SINGWADAMADHYA PRADESHDEWASINDB0001327455234004
BADHKUMMEDMADHYA PRADESHUJJAININDB0001326456234004
TALODHMADHYA PRADESHUJJAININDB0001325456234003
BARBODANAMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMINDB0001324457234002
SUKLYAMADHYA PRADESHDEWASINDB0001307455234002
BEESAARODAMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADINDB0001306461234002
SUNVANIGOPALMADHYA PRADESHDEWASINDB0001305455234003
SAGARMADHYA PRADESHSAGARINDB0001093470234001
ANISHA CHOWKMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURINDB0001088482234003
ASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHASHOK NAGARINDB0001084487234076
MANDIDEEPMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALINDB0001083462234004
KANADIA ROADMADHYA PRADESHKANADIAINDB0001029452234019
JAORA RATLAMMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMINDB0001022457234051
ARERA COLONY BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALINDB0000990462234003
DHARMADHYA PRADESHDHARINDB0000961454234001
RATLAMMADHYA PRADESHRATLAMINDB0000947457234001
BANEDIAMADHYA PRADESHDEPALPURINDB0000940NA
KANKARIYA PALMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000907452234017
SIYAGANJ INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000879452234015
VIJAY NAGAR INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000878452234014
ANNAPURNA ROAD INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000871452234013
SEONIMADHYA PRADESHSEONIINDB0000861480234101
CLOTH MARKETMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000851452234011
Y N ROADMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000850452234012
SHAHDOLMADHYA PRADESHBURHARINDB0000828484234001
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHDEWASINDB0000814455234001
SENDHWAMADHYA PRADESHSENDHWAINDB0000808451234101
SEHOREMADHYA PRADESHSEHOREINDB0000805466234051
RAISENMADHYA PRADESHRAISENINDB0000798464234001
UJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAININDB0000766456234002
SANAWADIYAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000630WAITING
AHIRKHEDIMADHYA PRADESHDEPALPURINDB0000629WAITING
BILAWALIMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000628WAITING
UMRIKHEDAMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000627WAITING
ASRAVADKHURDMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000626WAITING
SUTARKHEDIMADHYA PRADESHMHOWINDB0000624WAITING
ASRAWATBUJURAGMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000623WAITING
HARNYA KHEDIMADHYA PRADESHMHOWINDB0000579NA
DHOLANKHAPAMADHYA PRADESHPANDHURNAINDB0000538NA
DEONAGARMADHYA PRADESHSIHORAINDB00005370
BHESLAYMADHYA PRADESHMHOWINDB00005360
KALOD KARTALMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB00005350
NIHALPUR MUNDIMADHYA PRADESHNIHALPUR MUNDIINDB0000529452234503
SUKHAMADHYA PRADESHPATANINDB00005090
KURANAMADHYA PRADESHKURANAINDB0000505462234504
KOLUKHEDIMADHYA PRADESHKOLUKHEDI, BHOPALINDB0000502462234502
TALAWALI CHANDAMADHYA PRADESHTALAWALI CHANDAINDB0000501452234501
UMARIYAMADHYA PRADESHMHOWINDB0000500452234502
SIROLMADHYA PRADESHSIROLINDB0000487474234503
RAIROOMADHYA PRADESHRAIRUINDB0000486474234502
KHURERIMADHYA PRADESHKHURERIINDB0000485474234504
DIWANGUNJMADHYA PRADESHDIWANGANJINDB0000476462234501
BADJHIRIMADHYA PRADESHBADJHIRIINDB0000473462234002
BINAMADHYA PRADESHBINAINDB0000458470234101
HOSANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADINDB0000449461234101
ORCHHAMADHYA PRADESHORCHHAINDB00004480
SAPNA SANGEETA MAIN ROAD,INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000378452234003
PIPARIYAMADHYA PRADESHPIPARIAINDB0000336461234310
PANDHURNA, CHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHPANDHURNAINDB00003230
MAIHARMADHYA PRADESHMAIHARINDB0000322485234051
ASHTAMADHYA PRADESHASHTAINDB0000317466234001
GOHADMADHYA PRADESHGOHADINDB0000300477234051
MANDLAMADHYA PRADESHMANDLAINDB0000243481234001
BARWANIMADHYA PRADESHBARWANIINDB0000242451234051
SHUJALPURMADHYA PRADESHSHUJALPURINDB0000241465234051
CHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAINDB0000194480234001
GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORINDB0000123474234002
JABALPURMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURINDB0000122482234001
BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALINDB0000042462234002
INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREINDB0000011452234002
DOHA BANK QSCMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0DOHA01400234252
PORTFOLIO INVESTMENT SCHEME TEAMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB00050180
JALNAMAHARASHTRAJALNAINDB0001318431234052
DADAR TTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001104400234056
OSHIWARAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001096400234058
SAKI NAKAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001075400234054
FOUR BUNGLOWMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001074400234055
PAUD ROAD PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0001073411234022
HIMAYATNAGAR TELANAGANAMAHARASHTRAHIMAYATNAGARINDB0001052500234019
JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONINDB0001045425234001
PIMPLE NILAKHMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0001039411234021
KARVENAGAR PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0001038411234020
AMBOLIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001037400234053
BAVDHANMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0001033411234019
GOREGAONMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001027400234051
KAMOTHE NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAKAMOTHEINDB0001025400234052
PHALTAN SATARAMAHARASHTRAPHALTANINDB0001019415234151
COLABA MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0001008400234050
SAHAKAR NAGAR PUNEMAHARASHTRASATARAINDB0001007411234018
PUNE KHARADIMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0001002411234016
NALLASOPARA EASTMAHARASHTRANALLASOPARAINDB0001000400234049
WAKAD PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000999411234017
PAKANIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURINDB0000998413234504
MAJIWADA THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000989400234048
KALVADEMAHARASHTRASATARAINDB0000988415234504
RETHARE KHURDMAHARASHTRASATARAINDB0000981415234503
DARGAN HALLIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURINDB0000980413234503
HOTGIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURINDB0000979413234003
BELEWADI HAVELIMAHARASHTRAKARADINDB0000978415234505
BORAMANIMAHARASHTRASOLAPURINDB0000977413234502
CHAREGAONMAHARASHTRAKARADINDB0000976415234502
NIPHADMAHARASHTRANIPHADINDB0000918422234003
KARADMAHARASHTRAKARADINDB0000910415234352
KALANAGAR BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000908400234047
PANDHARPURMAHARASHTRAPANDHARPURINDB0000892413234151
MADHAMAHARASHTRAMADHAINDB0000891413234501
FATIMA NAGAR PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000881411234015
AHMEDNAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARINDB0000874414234002
NIGDI PUNEMAHARASHTRANIGDIINDB0000863411234014
DINDOSHI GOREGAON E MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000862400234046
VASANT VIHAR THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000846400234045
BANER PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000843411234013
KOPARKHAIRANE NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000838400234044
RATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRIINDB0000837415234051
SHIRWALMAHARASHTRASHIRWALINDB0000830412234152
CHAKANMAHARASHTRACHAKANINDB0000829411234012
BHANDARKAR ROAD PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000746411234011
MASJID BUNDER MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000737400234043
FRIENDS COLONY NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000725440234012
MEDICAL SQUARE NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000705440234011
KANDALGAONMAHARASHTRAKARVIRINDB0000694NA
PADWALWADIMAHARASHTRAWALWAINDB0000693NA
WASUMBEMAHARASHTRATASGAONINDB0000692NA
BOLWADMAHARASHTRAMIRAJINDB0000691NA
BASARGEMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJINDB0000690NA
MALEMAHARASHTRAPANHALAINDB0000689NA
DINDNERLIMAHARASHTRAKARVIRINDB0000688NA
CHOKAKMAHARASHTRAHATKANANGALEINDB0000653NA
GHATNANDREMAHARASHTRAKAWATHEMAHANKALINDB0000652NA
DAHIWADIMAHARASHTRATASGAONINDB0000651NA
SANDAGEWADIMAHARASHTRAPALUSINDB0000650NA
RAMAPURMAHARASHTRAPALUSINDB0000649NA
GHOGAONMAHARASHTRAPALUSINDB0000648NA
KERLEMAHARASHTRAKARVIRINDB0000647NA
DHARANGUTTIMAHARASHTRASHIROLINDB0000646NA
ARJUNWADAMAHARASHTRARADHANAGRIINDB0000645NA
SONALIMAHARASHTRAKAGALINDB0000644NA
ULHASNAGARMAHARASHTRAULHASNAGARINDB0000605400234042
MIRA ROADMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000600400234041
CBD BELAPURMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYINDB0000599400234040
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLAINDB0000589444234001
SATARAMAHARASHTRASATARAINDB0000585415234001
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIINDB0000584444234101
SOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURINDB0000583413234002
BHAYANDARMAHARASHTRAMIRA BHAYANDARINDB0000582400234039
WARDHA ROAD, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000561440234010
BYRAMJI TOWNMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000560440234009
DHANTOLI, NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000547440234008
JARIPATKA, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000545440234006
BOKHARAMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000539440234007
SADAR, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000527440234005
MAHIMMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000503400234008
HIRANANDANI GARDENS, POWAI, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000497400234038
KARMOLIMAHARASHTRAMULSIINDB0000494411234501
GIJWANEMAHARASHTRAGADHINGLAJINDB00004900
YERLAMAHARASHTRAYERLAINDB0000488440234004
DARODAMAHARASHTRADARODAINDB0000478442234501
ARWADEMAHARASHTRAARWADE SANGLIINDB0000477NA
CRAWFORD MARKET, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000470400234037
DOMBIVALIMAHARASHTRADOMBIVLIINDB0000450400234036
KALBADEVI ROAD, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000430400234035
CHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRACHANDRAPURINDB0000416442234102
SECTOR NO.17, VASHIMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000406400234034
THAKUR COMPLEX, KANDIVALI-E, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000402400234033
SHIKRAPURMAHARASHTRASHIRURINDB0000399411234010
KOTHRUD, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000384411234008
VIMAN NAGAR, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000380411234009
KANJURMARG(W), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000367400234032
KHARGHARMAHARASHTRAPANVELINDB0000358400234030
GHODBUNDER ROAD, THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000357400234031
PEDDAR ROAD, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000353400234024
KHAR, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000352400234029
BANDRA MEHBOOB STUDIOS, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000343400234028
BANDRA KURLA COMPLEX, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000342400234027
LOWER PAREL (WEST), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000341400234026
PRABHADEVI, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000332400234025
KALYANI NAGAR, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000307411234007
C A ROAD, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000274440234003
PIMPRI CHINCHWADMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000271411234006
BHIWANDIMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000270400234057
AUNDHMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000269411234004
VILE PARLE (EAST), MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000268400234023
NERULMAHARASHTRANEW BOMBAYINDB0000267400234021
SANGLIMAHARASHTRASANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADINDB0000266416234151
VASAIMAHARASHTRAVASAIINDB0000237400234019
HINJAWADIMAHARASHTRAHINJAWADIINDB0000233411234003
MALAD, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000179400234022
KONDHWA KHURDMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000173411234005
BORIVALI, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000165400234020
KALYANMAHARASHTRAKALYANINDB0000154400234018
JUHUMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000153400234017
GHATKOPARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000152400234016
NASHIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKINDB0000142422234002
PANVELMAHARASHTRAPANVELINDB0000093400234010
KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURINDB0000074416234002
AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADINDB0000062431234003
DADARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000056400234013
CHEMBURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000053400234015
KANDIVALI (WEST)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000048400234014
MULUNDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000047400234012
THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000040400234011
FORTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000033400234009
LOKHANDWALAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000028400234007
NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURINDB0000025440234002
VASHIMAHARASHTRATHANEINDB0000024400234006
ANDHERIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000018400234005
NARIMAN POINTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000006400234004
BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000003400234003
PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEINDB0000002411234002
OPERA HOUSEMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIINDB0000001400234002
SINGJAMEIMANIPURSINGJAMEIINDB0001338795234003
IMPHALMANIPURIMPHALINDB0000512795234002
TURAMEGHALAYATURAINDB0000813794234002
SHILLONGMEGHALAYASHILLONGINDB0000394793234002
AIZAWLMIZORAMAIZAWLINDB0000141796234002
KOHIMANAGALANDKOHIMAINDB0000770797234102
DIMAPURNAGALANDDIMAPURINDB0000461797234002
CUTTACK PURI ROADODISHABHUBANESWARINDB0001337751234501
JEYPORE ODISHAODISHAJEYPOREINDB0001021764234102
JALESWAR ODISHAODISHAJALESWARINDB0001012756234202
BHADRAKODISHABHADRAKINDB0000972756234102
BALANGIRODISHATITLAGARHINDB0000969767234002
IRC VILLAGE BHUBANESWARODISHAODISHAINDB0000856751234006
BARGARHODISHABARGARHINDB0000718768234302
BADKALIMATIODISHABAMEBARIINDB0000695758234502
SONAPURODISHASONEPURINDB0000425767234102
KENDUJHARODISHAKEONJHARINDB0000418758234002
DHAMRAODISHADHAMARAINDB00004170
CHANDRASHEKHARPURODISHABHUBANESWARINDB0000377751234004
SAMBALPURODISHASAMBALPURINDB0000376768234002
PIPILIODISHAPIPILIINDB0000374751234005
PATRAPARAODISHABHUBANESWARINDB0000366751234003
JHARSUGUDAODISHAJHARSUGUDAINDB00003650
SUNDARGARHODISHASUNDARGARHINDB0000306770234002
JAJPURODISHAJAJPUR ROADINDB0000303755234102
NIMAPADAODISHANIMAPARAINDB0000263752234602
TALCHERODISHATALCHERINDB0000256759234202
ANGULODISHAANGULINDB0000252759234102
PANPOSHODISHAPANPOSHINDB0000234769234002
CHANDIKHOLODISHACHANDIKHOLINDB0000225755234202
GUALIODISHAGUALIINDB00002190
JODAODISHAJODAINDB0000218758234202
BARBILODISHABARBILINDB0000191758234102
BALASOREODISHABALASOREINDB0000184756234002
CUTTACKODISHACUTTAKINDB0000070751234102
BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESHWARINDB0000035751234002
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYINDB0000118605234002
JANDANWALAPUNJABBHATINDAINDB0001352151234003
HARDO BATHWALAPUNJABHARDO BATHWALA GURDASPURINDB0001348143234203
SALANA JIWAN SINGH WALAPUNJABSALANA JIWAN SINGH WALA AMLOHINDB0001347147234253
BURJ MEHMAPUNJABBHATINDAINDB0001342151234004
DARAPURPUNJABMOGAINDB0001332142234004
KULAR KHURDPUNJABSANGRURINDB0001323148234103
GHABDAN, PUNJABPUNJABSANGRURINDB0001320148234005
MACHHIKEPUNJABTEHSIL NIHAL SINGH WALAINDB0001319142234006
BURJ HARIPUNJABMANSAINDB0001315151234054
MADDOKEPUNJABMADDOKE MOGAINDB0001312142234005
MALLIANAPUNJABTEHSIL NIHAL SINGH WALAINDB0001311142234003
ALHORANPUNJABALHORANINDB0001308147234152
TEHNAPUNJABFARIDKOTINDB0001110151234105
KAUNIPUNJABSADIQINDB0001109151234104
BHAI DESANPUNJABMANSAINDB0001108151234053
BAHADUR KE ROAD LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0001106141234007
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTINDB0001095151234103
GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURINDB0001090143234202
MALERKOTLAPUNJABMALERKOTLAINDB0001051148234102
PUTLIGHAR AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0001044143234010
DUGRI ROAD MODEL TOWNPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0001043141234006
MOHALI PHASEPUNJABSAS NAGAR MOHALIINDB0001023160234032
TARAN TARANPUNJABTARAN TARANINDB0001009143234302
MARDANPURPUNJABMARDANPUR VILLAGEINDB0000997147234005
FATTUWALPUNJABRAYYAINDB0000995143234009
TARKHERI KALANPUNJABTARKHERI KALANINDB0000987147234003
GHALORIPUNJABGHALORIINDB0000986147234004
GUJJA PEERPUNJABAJNALAINDB0000974143234007
KALERPUNJABAJNALAINDB0000973NA
SADIQPUNJABSADIQINDB0000949NA
WARRINGPUNJABMUKTSARINDB0000946NA
SOHAN KALANPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0000945NA
²NEW NAGPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0000944143234011
MEERANKOT KHURDPUNJABMIRAN KOT KALANINDB0000943143234005
DANGIANPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000942142234054
CHHAUDHRIWALAPUNJABTARN TARANINDB0000941NA
PATHANKOTPUNJABPATHANKOTINDB0000934145234002
MOGAPUNJABMOGAINDB0000920142234002
RAJPURAPUNJABRAJPURAINDB0000919140234052
FAZILKAPUNJABFAZILKAINDB0000914NA
JATPURAPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000903NA
LALBAIPUNJABMUKTSARINDB0000899NA
KHEOWLIPUNJABMUKTSARINDB0000898NA
BALAD KALANPUNJABBALAD KALANINDB0000897148234003
KAKKARWALPUNJABSANGRURINDB0000896NA
ANDLUPUNJABRAIKOTINDB0000895NA
JAGRAONPUNJABJAGRAONINDB0000816142234052
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAINDB0000802144234253
TANDA ROAD JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARINDB0000801144234006
JANDPUNJABHOSHIARPURINDB0000791NA
MADHOPURPUNJABMADHOPURINDB0000788NA
CHAURHAPUNJABGARHSHANKARINDB0000787NA
CHAK MAI DASSPUNJABBANGAINDB0000786NA
BAGHANAPUNJABPHAGWARAINDB0000785NA
SAPRURPUNJABKAPURTHALAINDB0000784NA
SHARAKPURPUNJABNAKODARINDB0000783NA
MAJITHMANDI AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0000780143234004
KARIHAPUNJABNAWANSHAHARINDB0000779NA
JHINGRANPUNJABBANGAINDB0000778NA
RAJ GOMALPUNJABROURKA KALANINDB0000777NA
LALIAN KHURDPUNJABLAMBRAINDB0000776NA
BHULPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURINDB0000775NA
RAMPUR KHALIYANPUNJABPHAGWARAINDB0000774NA
KAPUR PINDPUNJABADAMPURINDB0000773NA
GHORAWAHIPUNJABBHOGPURINDB0000772NA
BEGOWALPUNJABBEGOWALINDB0000769144234987
SECTOR SEVENTY MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR MOHALIINDB0000732160234026
SECTOR SIXTY SEVEN MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR MOHALIINDB0000668160234022
SECTOR 54 PHASE 2 MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIINDB0000621160234020
ZIRAKPUR MOHALIPUNJABZIRAKPURINDB0000620160234021
BANGAPUNJABBANGAINDB0000586144234352
URBAN ESTATE FOCUL POINTPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000520141234003
NAWANSHAHRPUNJABNAWANSHAHARINDB0000511144234302
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURINDB0000440148234002
THREEKAYPUNJABTHREEKEINDB0000433141234005
PHASE ? XI, MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)INDB0000432160234014
APRAPUNJABAPRAINDB0000427144234353
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURINDB0000426146234002
KHAMANONPUNJABKHAMANONINDB00004090
MANAULIPUNJABMANAULIINDB0000355160234008
SHAHKOTPUNJABSHAHKOTINDB0000340144234902
G. T. ROAD, AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0000285143234003
JALANDHAR (OPP GYMKHANA)PUNJABJALANDHARINDB0000284144234003
SUNDER NAGAR (LUDHIANA)PUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000277141234004
MULLANPURPUNJABMULLANPUR GARIBADASINDB0000255160234012
DAONPUNJABRUPNAGARINDB0000254160234010
RAHONPUNJABRAHONINDB00002450
AMLOHPUNJABAMLOHINDB0000244147234252
BAKARPURPUNJABBAKARPURINDB0000239160234011
LANDRANPUNJABLANDRANINDB0000238160234013
GOBIND GARHPUNJABGOBIND GARHINDB0000224147234102
MANSAPUNJABMANSAINDB0000199151234112
KHANNAPUNJABKHANNAINDB0000181141234001
MILLERGANJ, LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000163141234521
PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAINDB0000149147234002
BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAINDB0000125151234002
AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARINDB0000119143234002
PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAINDB0000086144234202
JALLANDHARPUNJABJALLANDARINDB0000045144234002
LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAINDB0000020141234002
BUNDIRAJASTHANBUNDIINDB0001356323234002
VIGYANNAGARRAJASTHANKOTAINDB0001344324234003
SSW JHAMBARRAJASTHANJHAMBARINDB0001322335234008
CHAK HEERA SINGH WALARAJASTHANSANGARIAINDB0001321335234007
SINGOD KHURD²RAJASTHANCHOMUINDB0001314303234005
NANGAL KALAN²RAJASTHANCHOMUINDB0001313303234004
MALPURARAJASTHANMALPURAINDB0001309304234003
MANDALGARHRAJASTHANMANDALGARHINDB0001107311234027
LADNUNRAJASTHANLADNUNINDB0001100341234004
OSIANRAJASTHANOSIANINDB0001094342234005
KUCHAMAN CITYRAJASTHANKUCHAMAN CITYINDB0001085341234003
PHALODIRAJASTHANPHALODIINDB0001081342243004
NIMBAHERARAJASTHANNIMBAHERAINDB0001080312234003
BHINDERRAJASTHANBHINDERINDB0001079313234005
BILARARAJASTHANBILARAINDB0001078342234006
PRATAP NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANSANGANERINDB0001065302234020
PALI RAJASTHANRAJASTHANPALIINDB0001062306234002
C SCHEME BRANCHRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0001026302234019
CHOMU RAJASTHANRAJASTHANCHOMUINDB0001018303234003
SIKAR RAJASTHANRAJASTHANSIKARINDB0001010332234003
NARSINGHPURARAJASTHANNARSINGHPURAINDB0000994NA
ARAYANRAJASTHANARAYANINDB0000993NA
LALEWALARAJASTHANGANGANAGARINDB0000992NA
RELGAONRAJASTHANDIGODINDB0000985325234003
DAYRARAJASTHANKOTAINDB0000984325234004
MORPARAJASTHANDIGODINDB0000983325234005
FAKIRWALIRAJASTHANGANGANAGARINDB0000982335234003
KISHANGARHRAJASTHANKISHANGARHINDB0000971305234003
AMER ROAD JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000933302234018
FALNARAJASTHANKHUDALA FALNA STNINDB0000929306234003
JAISALMERRAJASTHANJAISALMERINDB0000889345234002
BMCH AND RC JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000883302234017
PILANIRAJASTHANPILANIINDB0000882333234003
JALORERAJASTHANJALOREINDB0000868343234002
DAUSARAJASTHANDAUSAINDB0000867303234002
SRIGANGA NAGARRAJASTHANGANGANAGARINDB0000855335234002
NEEM KA THANARAJASTHANNEEM KA THANAINDB0000825332234002
BEHRORRAJASTHANBEHRORINDB0000824301234003
SHYAM NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000820302234016
SUKHERRAJASTHANSUKHERINDB0000815313234004
LALSOTRAJASTHANLALSOTINDB0000782303234026
FATEHPURRAJASTHANFATEHPURINDB0000768332234051
ASINDRAJASTHANASINDINDB0000767311234051
SALUMBERRAJASTHANSALUMBARINDB0000751313234026
BALOTRARAJASTHANBALOTRAINDB0000744344234026
PURANI CHUNGI JAIPURRAJASTHANAJMERINDB0000719302234015
JAWAHAR NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000710302234014
CHAURA RAASTARAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000707302234011
RIDHI SIDHIRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000704302234012
KALWAR ROADRAJASTHANKALWARINDB0000670302234013
VIDHYADHAR NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000598302234009
BANIPARK JAIPURRAJASTHANBANIPARK JAIPURINDB0000594302234010
BAPU NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000593302234007
MALVIYA NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000592302234008
VAISHALI NAGAR, JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000562302234006
GOWARIRAJASTHANGOWARIINDB0000457314234501
GORDHANVILASRAJASTHANGORDHAN VILASINDB0000456313234501
BORANADARAJASTHANBARANADAINDB0000453342234501
SOOR SAGARRAJASTHANSURSAGARINDB0000452342234502
RANIWARARAJASTHANRANIWARAINDB0000446343234501
PAOTA- JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURINDB0000441342234003
BANSWARARAJASTHANBANSWARAINDB0000439327234002
MAHAPURARAJASTHANMAHAPURAINDB0000436302234005
DEOLIRAJASTHANDEOLIINDB0000429304234002
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERINDB0000428344234002
CHITTORGARHRAJASTHANCHITTORGARHINDB0000421312234002
RAJSAMANDRAJASTHANRAJSAMANDINDB0000420313234003
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADIINDB0000412301234202
ALWARRAJASTHANALWARINDB0000411301234002
BIJOLIARAJASTHANBIJOLIAINDB00003380
VALLABH NAGARRAJASTHANVALLABHNAGARINDB00003370
NEEMRANA, ALWARRAJASTHANNEEMRANAINDB0000280301234201
JOHRI BAZAR, JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000279302234003
RAJA PARK, JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000278302234004
GOTANRAJASTHANGOTANINDB00002590
LACHHMANGARHRAJASTHANLACHHMANGARHINDB0000246332234201
NAGAURRAJASTHANNAGAURINDB0000209341234002
NASIRABADRAJASTHANNASIRABADINDB0000208305234301
SUMERPURRAJASTHANSUMERPURINDB0000200306234025
SHAHPURARAJASTHANSHAHPURAINDB0000198303234100
JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUINDB0000197333234002
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAINDB0000133311234002
AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERINDB0000129305234002
BIKANERRAJASTHANBIKANERINDB0000113334234002
KOTARAJASTHANKOTAINDB0000112324234002
UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURINDB0000111313234002
JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURINDB0000026342234002
JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURINDB0000016302234002
JORETHANGSIKKIMJORETHANGINDB0000462737234152
GANGTOKSIKKIMGANGTOKINDB0000190737234002
PN ROAD TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURINDB0001355641234105
THENI MAIN ROADTAMIL NADUMADURAIINDB0001345625234004
ARAKKONAMTAMIL NADUARAKKONAMINDB0001340631234102
KOTTIVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0001097600234029
GANAPATHYTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0001092641234011
PH ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUEGMOREINDB0001053600234028
MAYILADUTHURAI TAMIL NADUTAMIL NADUMAYURAM MAYILADUTHURAIINDB0001048609234002
METTUPALLAYAM ROAD COIMBATORETAMIL NADUMETTUPALAYAMINDB0001017641234010
SELAIYUR CHENNAITAMIL NADUSELAIYURINDB0001011600234027
VIRUDHUNAGARTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARINDB0001005626234302
ALWARPET CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000966600234026
TRICHY ROAD COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000965641234009
PERUNGUDI CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000932600234025
K K NAGAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000931600234024
VADAVALLI COIMBATORETAMIL NADUVADAVALLIINDB0000913641234008
GOBICHETTIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUGOBICHETTIPALAYAMINDB0000912638234003
NELSON MANICKAM ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000860600234023
RAMANATHAPURAM COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000859641234007
CHINMAYA NAGAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000854600234022
OPPANAKARA STREET COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000853641234022
SAIBABA COLONY COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000840641234006
WEST ANNA NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000822600234021
ROYAPETTAH CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000803600234020
VELACHERRYTAMIL NADUVELACHERRYINDB0000606600234019
TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURINDB0000580641234102
EAST MOGAPPAIR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000567600234018
R S PURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATUREINDB0000521641234003
DINDIGULTAMIL NADUDINDIGULINDB0000391625234003
MEDAVAKKAM, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000388600234016
TUTICORINTAMIL NADUTUTICORININDB0000387627234002
AMINJIKARAI, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000381600234015
KILPAUK, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000361600234017
VALASARAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUVALASARAVAKKAMINDB0000339600234014
T NAGAR, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000328600234013
OMALURTAMIL NADUOMALURINDB0000327636234005
TEYNAMPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000315600234013
SIRKALITAMIL NADUSIRKALIINDB0000296609234202
SRIPERUMBUDURTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURINDB0000291600234010
TIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURINDB0000248600234007
ARANTANGITAMIL NADUARANTANGIINDB0000247614234002
MADIPPAKKAMTAMIL NADUMADIPPAKKAMINDB0000236600234005
MOWLIVAKKAMTAMIL NADUMOWLIVAKKAMINDB0000230600234006
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURINDB0000214635234402
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURINDB0000204639234002
SANKARITAMIL NADUSALEMINDB0000203637234302
DHARMAPURITAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIINDB0000202636234102
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASIINDB0000201626234002
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALINDB0000189636234004
COONOORTAMIL NADUCOONOORINDB0000182643234102
ASHOK NAGAR, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000177600234009
RAM NAGARTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000174641234004
RAJAJI SALAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000167600234008
VELLORETAMIL NADUVELLOREINDB0000135632234002
MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIINDB0000117625234002
SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMINDB0000116636234002
TIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLIINDB0000115620234002
AVINASHITAMIL NADUTIRUPURINDB0000080641234103
ADYARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000051600234004
ANNA NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000046600234003
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEINDB0000034638234002
COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREINDB0000021641234002
CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIINDB0000007600234002
JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADINDB0001091500234020
RAGADAPATELANGANARAGADAPAINDB0001082508234562
GACHIBOWLI HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADINDB0000864500234018
L B NAGAR HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADINDB0000839500234016
S R NAGAR HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADINDB0000810500234017
DHARMANAGARTRIPURADHARMANAGARINDB0000217799234102
AGARTALATRIPURAAGARTALAINDB0000140799234002
NOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD SHASTRI NAGAR GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0NCCB07110094291
NOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD PRATAP VIHARUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0NCCB06110094289
NOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD JEWARUTTAR PRADESHJEWARINDB0NCCB01110094290
NOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHATTAINDB0NCCB00110094277
GAUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHGAUTAM BUDH NAGARINDB0001358110234100
MUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFARNAGARINDB0001339251234002
KAMLA NAGAR AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAINDB0001105282234003
FAIZABADUTTAR PRADESHFAIZABADINDB0001101224234002
DHAMPUR UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHDHAMPURINDB0001077246234602
GAUDAWLIA VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHGAUDAWLIAINDB0001061221234004
BEHRAICH UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHBEHRAICHINDB0001054271234002
BADUAN UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHBADAUNINDB0001047243234202
VIBHUTI KHANDUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0001028226234019
SAKET NAGARUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0001016208234009
SEC NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000964110234089
VIDHANSABHA MARG LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000866226234018
CHHINHAT LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000865226234053
SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURINDB0000848247234002
VRINDABAN MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHVRINDABANINDB0000847281234102
JAJMAU KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000833208234008
VRINDAVAN YOJANA LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000832226234017
AKBARPURUTTAR PRADESHAKBARPURINDB0000819224234102
PRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHPRATAPGARHINDB0000818230234002
VAISHALI GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0000817110234083
SALEMPURUTTAR PRADESHSALEMPURINDB0000809274234302
RAE BARELIUTTAR PRADESHRAE BARELIINDB0000800229234002
AZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHAZAMGARHINDB0000799276234002
KOPAGANJUTTAR PRADESHKOPAGANJINDB0000797272234102
P ROAD KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000795208234007
KASYAUTTAR PRADESHKASIAINDB0000790274234202
CIVIL LINES KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000781208234006
SECTOR ONE HUNDRED AND NINETEEN NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000755110234079
KAKADEO KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000754208234005
KARACHIKHANA KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000753208234004
MUNSHIPULIA LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000750226234016
SECTOR FIFTY EIGHT BISHANPURA NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHBISHANPURAINDB0000748110234078
KAIMGANJUTTAR PRADESHKAIMGANJINDB0000739207234002
KANNAUJUTTAR PRADESHKANNAUJINDB0000738209234302
JANAKPURI BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLYINDB0000734243234003
VASUNDHARA GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0000733110234076
AASHIANA LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000723226234015
JANKIPURAM LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000722226234014
VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000713226234013
SECTOR 50 NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000703110234065
SECTOR 12 NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000672110234064
NOIDA SECTOR 62UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000588110234056
AJITPURUTTAR PRADESHAJEETPURINDB0000578244234102
GOVIND NAGAR KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000577208234003
CHOWK, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000568226234011
NOIDA SECTOR 48UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000565110234055
INDIRANAGAR, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000563226234012
BHAISAMAUUTTAR PRADESHBAKSHI-KA-TALABINDB00005570
ALIGANJ, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000550226234009
ALPHA ? GREATER NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000546110234050
ALAMBAGHUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000543226234007
GOMTI NAGAR , LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000542226234008
HARDUAGANJUTTAR PRADESHHARDUAGANJINDB00005410
NOIDA SECTOR 110UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000533110234043
ANAURA KALAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000528226234005
ROBERTSGANJUTTAR PRADESHROBERTSGANJINDB0000522231234102
AMINABADUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000519226234051
OMEGAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000513110234044
PAIKRAMAUUTTAR PRADESHBAKSHI-KA-TALABINDB00005080
AHIMANPURUTTAR PRADESHGYANPURINDB0000507221234303
NAREPAR UPARWARUTTAR PRADESHGYANPURINDB00005060
CHITORAUTTAR PRADESHCHITAURAINDB0000495282234502
KAKKARMATTAUTTAR PRADESHKAKKARMATTAINDB0000493221234003
DHANWAUTTAR PRADESHDHANWAINDB00004910
TANDA SADATUTTAR PRADESHTANDA SADATINDB0000484243234501
KHARAMAUUTTAR PRADESHKHARAMAUINDB0000483208234501
KUNDOLUTTAR PRADESHKUNDOLINDB0000475206234502
SIRSA- ETAWAHUTTAR PRADESHSIRSA ETAWAHINDB0000474206234002
SIKRI HISSA IVUTTAR PRADESHSIKRI HISSA IVINDB0000472282234501
JAMALPURUTTAR PRADESHJAMALPURINDB0000471283234102
SAIFAIUTTAR PRADESHSAIFAIINDB0000459206234501
PALIA KHALANUTTAR PRADESHPALIA KALANINDB0000438262234421
GOPIGANJUTTAR PRADESHGOPIGANJINDB0000437221234302
OBRIUTTAR PRADESHOBAREEINDB0000435226234003
BHADOHIUTTAR PRADESHBHADOHIINDB0000431221234102
MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTINDB0000410250234002
INDIRAPURAM, GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0000383110234036
CHHAPRAULAUTTAR PRADESHDADRIINDB0000369110234031
NOIDA SECTOR 51UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000276110234021
ANPARAUTTAR PRADESHANAPARAINDB0000249231234202
JAGDISHPURUTTAR PRADESHJAGDISHPURINDB0000235227234102
GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADINDB0000171110234018
NOIDA SECTOR 63UTTAR PRADESHNOIDAINDB0000162110234012
MORADABADUTTAR PRADESHMORADABADINDB00001510
GORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURINDB0000150273234002
ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADINDB0000124211234002
BAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLYINDB0000114243234002
AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAINDB0000064282234002
HAPURUTTAR PRADESHNEW DELHIINDB0000049245234002
KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURINDB0000041208234002
VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIINDB0000037221234002
NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNEW DELHIINDB0000036110234006
LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWINDB0000019226234002
HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIINDB0000827263234002
ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDROORKEEINDB0000765247234102
HARIDWARUTTARAKHANDHARDWARINDB0000761249234002
RUDRAPURUTTARAKHANDRUDRAPURINDB0000736263234202
DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNINDB0000054248234002
CIT ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0001336700234029
BELDAWEST BENGALBELDAINDB0001076721234601
BEHALAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0001071700234027
ALIPOREDUARWEST BENGALALIPOREDUARINDB0001069736234051
BIRPARAWEST BENGALALIPOREDUARINDB0001068735234601
SEVOKE ROAD SILIGURIWEST BENGALSILIGURIINDB0001042734234003
TOLLYGUNGEWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0001036700234028
G C AVENUE KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000963700234025
LAKE TOWN KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000909700234024
KASBA KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000872700234023
ISLAMPURWEST BENGALISLAMPURINDB0000806733234402
SURIWEST BENGALSURIINDB0000794731234302
CONTAIWEST BENGALCONTAIINDB0000792721234402
VIP ROAD KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000745700234026
BAROBISHAWEST BENGALRAMPURINDB0000728736234701
SALT LAKE, SECTOR-V, KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATTAINDB0000587700234021
KALIMPONGWEST BENGALKALIMPONGINDB0000571734234202
KATWAWEST BENGALKATWAINDB0000532713234402
SALT LAKE, SECTOR-1- KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATTAINDB0000526700234020
STOCK EXCHANGEWEST BENGALKOLKATTAINDB0000515700234004
BHOWANIPOREWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000463700234019
DIAMOND HARBOUR BRANCHWEST BENGALDIAMOND HARBOURINDB0000419700234018
BAISNABGHATA-PATULIWEST BENGALBAISHNABGHATA-PATULIINDB0000398700234017
TARAKESHWAR, HOOGLYWEST BENGALTARAKESWARINDB0000397712234002
RAGHUNATHPURWEST BENGALRAGHUNATHPURINDB0000396700234016
ALAMGANJWEST BENGALALAMGANJINDB0000395713234102
RN MUKHERJEE RD- KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000382700234015
GHATALWEST BENGALGHATALINDB00003750
HOWRAHWEST BENGALHOWRAHINDB0000373700234014
DHUPGURIWEST BENGALDHUPGURIINDB00003350
PRINCE ANWAR SHAH, KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000314700234009
BARUIPURWEST BENGALBARUIPURINDB0000313700234011
KANKURGACHIWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000305700234008
DUNLOPWEST BENGALKOLKATAINDB0000304700234010
TAMLUKWEST BENGALTAMLUKINDB0000302721234202
BAGNANWEST BENGALBAGNANINDB0000299700234013
AMTALAWEST BENGALAMTALAINDB0000298700234012
DOMJURWEST BENGALDOMJURINDB0000262700234007
JAIGAONWEST BENGALJAYGAONINDB00002600
MADHYAMGRAMWEST BENGALMADHYAMGRAMINDB0000146700234006
DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURINDB0000132713234202
ASANSOLWEST BENGALASANSOLINDB0000128713234002
MALDAWEST BENGALMALDAINDB0000121732234102
KHARAGPURWEST BENGALKHARAGPURINDB0000069721234102
SILIGURIWEST BENGALSILIGURIINDB0000059734234002
BURRA BAZARWEST BENGALKOLKATTAINDB0000052700234005
GARIAHATWEST BENGALGARIAHATINDB0000029700234003
KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATTAINDB0000015700234002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *