Karnataka Vikas Grameena Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR

Head Office In Maharashtra

  1. Branch Name: BELGAUM R O

    District: BELGAUM
    City: BELGAUM
    IFSC Code: KVGB0002000
    MICR Code: NA
    Address: REGIONAL OFFICE,2ND FLOOR,PLD BANK BUILDING,1076,OLD P.B ROAD,KOLHAPUR CROSS,BELGAUM 590 016

Branches In Karnataka

BRANCHCITYIFSCMICR
MOBILE BANKINGDHARWADKVGB0099933WAITING
GULLAPURYELLAPURKVGB0009555581483599
MADNURYELLAPURKVGB0009554581483597
YELLAPURYELLAPURKVGB0009553580483541
VAJRALLIVAJRALLIKVGB0009552580483540
UMACHAGIKUNDARGIKVGB0009551580483541
BHAIRUMBESIRSIKVGB0009504WAITING
VANAHALLIVANALLIKVGB0009503580483540
SIRSISIRSIKVGB0009502581483586
KORLAKATTAKORLAKATTAKVGB0009501581483585
HERURSIDDAPURKVGB0009456WAITING
BIDARKANSIDDAPURKVGB0009455WAITING
VANDANE ECVANDANEKVGB0009454581483402
VANDANEVANDANEKVGB0009453581483584
SIDDAPURSIDDAPURKVGB0009452581483582
HARSIKATTAHARSHIKATTAKVGB0009451581483583
BEDASAGAONMUNDAGODKVGB0009404WAITING
NANDIKATTAMUNDGODKVGB0009403581483598
MUNDGODMUNDGODKVGB0009402581483581
HUNGUNDHUNGUNDAKVGB0009401580483538
BARGIKUMTAKVGB0009356WAITING
KUMTA ECKUMTAKVGB0009355580483539
SANTEGULISANTEGULIKVGB0009354580483538
KUMTAKUMTAKVGB0009353581483652
KAGALKAGALKVGB0009352581483572
GOKARNGOKARNKVGB0009351581483652
MUDGERIMUDGERIKVGB0009303WAITING
AMADALLIAVERSAKVGB0009302581483603
KARWARKARWARKVGB0009301581483570
ULAVIULVI KSHETRAKVGB0009252581483576
GUNDJOIDAKVGB0009251581483575
KADLEKADLEKVGB0009208WAITING
KASARKODKASARKODKVGB0009207WAITING
KAVALAKKIHONAVARKVGB0009205581483604
KOLAGADDEKHARWAKVGB0009204581483576
IDAGUNJIMELIN-IDGUNJIKVGB0009203581483575
HONNAVARHONAVARKVGB0009202581483580
ALLANKIALLANKIKVGB0009201581483579
HALIYALHALIYALKVGB0009152581483602
BELAVATAGIBELWATGIKVGB0009151581483578
DANDELIDANDELIKVGB0009101581483552
MAVALLI (MURD)MURDESHWARKVGB0009053581483577
KONARKONARKVGB0009052581483502
BHATKALBHATKALKVGB0009051581483574
HILLURHILLURKVGB0009003581483573
ANKOLAANKOLAKVGB0009002581483352
AGASURAGSURKVGB0009001581483569
KUMTA R OKUMTAKVGB0009000NA
GUDDE ANGADIHIRIADKAKVGB0008208WAITING
SAIBARAKATTESAIBARAKATTEKVGB0008207NA
AMBAGILUAMBAGILUKVGB0008206576483005
INDRALIUDUPIKVGB0008205581483302
PADUBIDRINADSALKVGB0008204581483568
KOKKARNEKOKKARNEKVGB0008203576483003
KINNIMULKYUDUPIKVGB0008202576483507
BRAHMAVARABRAHMAVARAKVGB0008201576483506
ULTHOORKUNDAPURKVGB0008110WAITING
MUDURUBYNDOORKVGB0008109NA
AMPARHANDADIKVGB0008108576483511
HUNSIMAKKICOONDAPURKVGB0008107576483510
GOLIHOLEKAMBADAKONEKVGB0008106576483509
AJRISIDDAPURKVGB0008105576483508
KUNDAPURCOONDAPURKVGB0008104576483202
HEMMADYHEMMADIKVGB0008103576483508
HALLIHOLEHALLIHOLEKVGB0008102576483202
BYNDOORBYNDOORKVGB0008101576483503
RENJALKARKALAKVGB0008005575483507
KARKALAKARKALAKVGB0008004576483501
HOSMARIDUKVGB0008003575483507
HEBRIHEBRIKVGB0008002575483008
BELMANBELMANKVGB0008001575483506
HULAGURHULGURKVGB0007609581483605
BANNURSHIGGAONKVGB0007608581483595
TADASTADASKVGB0007607576483504
SHIGGAONSHIGGAONKVGB0007605581483539
KONANKERIKONANKERIKVGB0007604581483533
HIREBENDIGERIHIREBENDIGERIKVGB0007603581483539
DHUNDASHIDHUNDSHIKVGB0007602581483550
BANKAPURBANKAPURKVGB0007601581483537
HIREMARALIHALLISAVANURKVGB0007509WAITING
HURALIKUPPISAVANURKVGB0007508NA
JALLAPURSAVANURKVGB0007507581483594
KARADAGISAVANURKVGB0007506581483593
KADAKOLSAVANURKVGB0007505581483588
YALIVIGIYELAVIGIKVGB0007504581483534
TEWARAMELLIHALITAVARMELLIHALLIKVGB0007503581483588
SAVANURSAVANURKVGB0007502581483534
HATTIMATTURHATTIMATTURKVGB0007501581483525
SHG BRANCH RANEBENNURRANEBENNURKVGB0007415WAITING
SIDDESHWAR NAGARRANEBENNURKVGB0007414NA
KARURRANEBENNURKVGB0007413581483596
MEDLERI ROAD RNRRANEBENNURKVGB0007412581483531
SUNAKALBIDRISUNKALBIDRIKVGB0007411581483547
RANEBENNURRANEBENNURKVGB0007410581483103
MEDLERIMEDLERIKVGB0007409581483547
KUPPELURKUPPELURKVGB0007408581483102
KODIYALA HOSPETKUMARAPATNAMKVGB0007407581483544
KAKOLKAKOLKVGB0007406581483556
HONNATTIHONNATTIKVGB0007405581483551
HARANAGIRIHARANAGIRIKVGB0007404581483555
HALAGERIHALGERIKVGB0007403581483563
CHALAGERICHALAGERIKVGB0007402581483562
AREMALLAPURAREMALLAPURKVGB0007401581483561
LINGADEVARAKOPPAHIREKERURKVGB0007312NA
NESHWIHIREKERURKVGB0007311WAITING
CHINNAMULAGUNDHIREKERURKVGB0007310581483606
CHEKERURCHIKKERURKVGB0007309581483560
HALLURHIREKERURKVGB0007308581483589
TIPPAIKOPPAYATTINAHALLIKVGB0007307581483554
TADAKANAHALLITADAKANAHALLIKVGB0007306581483589
RATTIHALLIRATTIHALLIKVGB0007305581483554
KUDUPALIKUDAPALIKVGB0007304581483553
KODHIREKERURKVGB0007303581483550
HIREKERURHIREKERURKVGB0007302581483538
HAUNSBHAVIHAUNSBHAVIKVGB0007301581483550
SHG BRANCH HAVERIHAVERIKVGB0007218WAITING
NAGENDRAMATTI EXTENSIONHAVERIKVGB0007217WAITING
KABBURHAVERIKVGB0007215581483600
KANAVALLIHAVERIKVGB0007214581483601
YALAGACHCHAHAVERIKVGB0007213581483590
DC EXTEN VIDYANAGAR HVRHAVERIKVGB0007212NA
GUTTALGUTTALKVGB0007211581483590
VIDYANAGAR HVRHAVERIKVGB0007210581483053
SANGURSANGURKVGB0007209581483530
NEGALURHAVERIKVGB0007208581483523
HOSARITTIHOSARITTIKVGB0007207581483524
HAVERIHAVERIKVGB0007206581483523
HAVANURHAVANURKVGB0007205581483529
DEVIHOSURDEVI.HOSURKVGB0007204581483052
DEVAGIRIDEVGIRIKVGB0007203581483528
BELAVIGIBELAVIGIKVGB0007202581483527
AGADIAGADIKVGB0007201581483526
SOMASAGARHANGALKVGB0007112WAITING
KANCHINEGALURHANGALKVGB0007111NA
BAICHAWALLIHANGALKVGB0007110581483602
BOMMANAHALLIBOMMANAHALLIKVGB0007109581483521
TILAVALLITILAVALLIKVGB0007108581483592
SHESHAGIRISHESHAGIRIKVGB0007107581483546
NAREGALNAREGALKVGB0007106581483554
KUSANURKUSNURKVGB0007105581483546
HANAGALHANGALKVGB0007104581483545
CHI.HOSURCHIKKAUNSHI HOSURKVGB0007103581483566
AKKIALURAKKIALURKVGB0007102581483543
ADURADURKVGB0007101581483564
BISALAHALLIBYADGIKVGB0007006NA
MOTEBENNURMOTEBENNURKVGB0007005581483541
KAGINELLIKAGINELLIKVGB0007004581483540
KADARAMANDALAGIKADARMANDALGIKVGB0007003581483567
CHIKBASURCHIKKABASURKVGB0007002581483557
BYADAGIBYADGIKVGB0007001581483565
HAVERI R OHAVERIKVGB0007000NA
MAGADISHIRAHATTIKVGB0006410582483546
SHIGLISHIGLIKVGB0006409581483542
BALEHOSURSURANGGIKVGB0006408582483542
HEBBALHOLE-ITAGIKVGB0006407582483540
BELLATTIBELLATTIKVGB0006406582483537
YALAVATTIYALAVATTIKVGB0006405582483540
SURANAGISURANGGIKVGB0006404582483537
SHIRAHATTI(DWD)SHIRAHATTIKVGB0006403582483536
LAXMESWARALAKSHMESHWARKVGB0006402582483535
HOLE-ITAGIHOLE-ITAGIKVGB0006401582483534
HALAKERIRONKVGB0006317WAITING
JAKKALIRONKVGB0006316NA
SHANTAGIRIRONKVGB0006315NA
ITAGISUDIKVGB0006314582483544
ASUTIHOLE ALURKVGB0006313582483539
YAVAGALNARGUNDKVGB0006312582483538
HOLE ALURHOLE ALURKVGB0006311582483539
SUDISUDIKVGB0006310582483538
SAVADISAWADIKVGB0006309582483531
RONRONKVGB0006308582483530
NIDAGUNDINIDAGUNDIKVGB0006307582483529
NAREGAL(RONNAREGALKVGB0006306582483528
MUSHIGERIMUSHIGERIKVGB0006305582483527
MENASAGIMENASIGIKVGB0006304582483526
HIREHALHIREHALKVGB0006303582483525
GAJENDRAGADGAJENDRAGADKVGB0006302582483524
ABBIGERIABBIGERIKVGB0006301582483523
SHIROLSHIROLKVGB0006205582483548
KONNURKONNURKVGB0006204582483522
NARAGUNDNARGUNDKVGB0006203582483521
HADLIHADLIKVGB0006202582483520
CHI-NARAGUNDCHIKKANARGUNDKVGB0006201582483519
MUNDAWADMUNDAWADKVGB0006111WAITING
JANTLI SHIRURHALLIGULIKVGB0006110582483543
DONIDAMBALKVGB0006109582483541
MUNDARAGIMUNDARGIKVGB0006108582483516
MEVUNDIMEUNDIKVGB0006107582483515
KORLAHALLIKORLHALLIKVGB0006106582483516
KALKERIKALKERIKVGB0006105582483515
HAMMIGIHAMMIGIKVGB0006104582483514
HALLIGUDIHALLIGULIKVGB0006103582483513
DAMBALDAMBALKVGB0006102582483512
BAGEWADIBAGEWADIKVGB0006101582483511
HUILGOLGADAGKVGB0006017NA
YALISHIRURGADAGKVGB0006016WAITING
ANTUR BENTURGADAGKVGB0006015WAITING
HULKOTIHULKOTIKVGB0006014WAITING
LAKKUNDILAKKUNDIKVGB0006013WAITING
KOTAMUCHAGIGADAGKVGB0006012582483548
HATALGERI NAKAGADAGKVGB0006011582483510
MULAGUNDMULGUNDKVGB0006010582483509
SORATURSORTURKVGB0006009582483508
NAGAVINAGAVIKVGB0006008582483507
MULAGUND NAKAGADAGKVGB0006007582483506
KURTHAKOTIKURTAKOTIKVGB0006006582483505
HOMBALHOMBALKVGB0006005582483004
HARTIHARTIKVGB0006004582483504
GADAGGADAGKVGB0006003582483503
BETAGERIGADAG-BETIGERIKVGB0006002582483502
BALAGANURBALAGANURKVGB0006001582483002
GADAG R OGADAGKVGB0006000NA
SUBRAMANYASUBRAMANYAKVGB0005503582483003
SULLIASULLIAKVGB0005502582483501
BELLAREBELLAREKVGB0005501574483502
KANIYOORKANIYURKVGB0005404NA
KABAKKABAKAKVGB0005403575483509
UPPINGADYUPPINANGADYKVGB0005402574483302
PUTTURPUTTURKVGB0005401574483501
KRISHNAPURMANGALOREKVGB0005211575483015
BELVAIBELWAIKVGB0005210575483508
BUNDER MANGALOREMANGALOREKVGB0005209575483010
KAVOORMANGALOREKVGB0005208575483007
KATEEL (KONDEMULA)KATEELKVGB0005207575483013
TALAPADYTALPADYKVGB0005206575483012
SURATKALMANGALOREKVGB0005205575483011
Z P EXTENSION MANGALOREMANGALOREKVGB0005204575483014
MOODABIDRIMOODABIDRIKVGB0005203575483003
KARANGALAPADYMANGALOREKVGB0005202575483002
KAIKAMBAKAIKAMBAKVGB0005201575483006
ALADANGADYALADANGADYKVGB0005104575483510
VENURVENOORKVGB0005103575483002
UJREUJREKVGB0005102575483005
ARASINMAKKIREKHYAKVGB0005101575483503
SIDDAKATTESIDDAKATTEKVGB0005005WAITING
FARANGIPETEFARANGIPETKVGB0005004NA
VITTALVITTALKVGB0005003575483502
KALLADKAKALLADKAKVGB0005002575483501
BC ROADB.C.ROADKVGB0005001575483009
MANGALORE R OMANGALOREKVGB0005000NA
ANNIGERIANNIGERIKVGB0004411WAITING
MORABMORABKVGB0004410575483504
TIRLAPURTIRLAPURKVGB0004408575483004
SHIRKOLSHIRKOLKVGB0004407580483518
SHALAWADISHELAVADIKVGB0004406580483519
NAVALGUNDNAVALGUNDKVGB0004405580483518
NALAWADINALAWADIKVGB0004404580483517
HALLIKERIHALLIKERIKVGB0004403580483516
AREKURAHATTIAREKURAHATTKVGB0004402580483515
ALAGAWADIALAGAWADIKVGB0004401580483514
HIREHARAKUNIKUNDGOLKVGB0004308WAITING
TARLAGHATTAHUBLIKVGB0004307WAITING
YAREBUDIHALYAREBUDIHALKVGB0004306580483513
YARAGUPPIYERAGUPPIKVGB0004305580483512
KUNDAGOLKUNDGOLKVGB0004304580483529
KAMADOLLIKAMADOLLIKVGB0004303580483530
KALASKALASAKVGB0004302580483528
INGALAGIINGALAGIKVGB0004301580483527
TAVARGERIKALGHATGIKVGB0004209WAITING
DEVIKOPPAKALGHATGIKVGB0004208580483547
TA.HO.HALLITABAKADAHONNIHALLIKVGB0004207580483526
MUTTAGIMUTTIAGIKVGB0004206580483525
MISHRIKOTIMISHRIKOTIKVGB0004205580483537
KALAGHATAGIKALGHATGIKVGB0004204580483536
HI.HO.HALLIHIREHONNIHALLIKVGB0004203580483535
GA.HULKOPPAGHALGI HULKOPPAKVGB0004202580483534
BOMMIGATTIBOMMIGATTIKVGB0004201580483533
RAYANALHUBLI DHARWADKVGB0004121NA
ADARAGUNCHIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004120580483545
SHIRAGUPPIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004119580483542
GOKULHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004118580483011
STATION RD HUBLIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004117580483542
MADHURA COLONY HUBLIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004116580483011
BHAIRIDEVARAKOPPA-HBLBHANDIWADKVGB0004115580483012
WARURWARURKVGB0004114580483011
VIJAYNAGAR HBLHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004113580483021
SRINAGARHBLHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004112580483524
SHIRUR PARK HBLHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004111580483006
OLD HUBLIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004110580483003
NULVINULVIKVGB0004109580483004
NAVANAGARHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004108580483009
KUSUGALKUSUGALKVGB0004107580483523
KESHWAPUR-HUBLIKESHWAPURKVGB0004106580483010
INGALAHALLIINGALAHALLIKVGB0004105580483522
HUBLI (M)HUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004104580483008
HALLIHALHALLIHALKVGB0004103580483521
GOKUL RD HUBLIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004102580483002
CBT HUBLIBHANDIWADKVGB0004101580483520
MANAGUNDIMANAGUNDIKVGB0004028WAITING
DISTRICT COURT COMPLEX - DHARWADHUBLI - DHARWADKVGB0004027WAITING
HALLIGERIHALLIGERIKVGB0004026WAITING
RAJATGIRIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004025580483024
MALAMADDIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004024580483023
VIKAS NAGARHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004023580483311
MAADANBHAVIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004022580483544
KOTABAGIHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004021580483543
GANDHI CHOWK DWDHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004020580483022
WALMI COMPLEX-DHARWADHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004019580483511
UPPIN BETAGERIUPPIN BETAGEREKVGB0004018580483022
TEGURTEGURKVGB0004017580483511
TADAKODTADAKODKVGB0004016580483510
SHIVALLISHIVALLIKVGB0004015580483509
NIGADINIGADIKVGB0004014580483508
NAVALURNAVALURKVGB0004013580483507
MUMMIGATTIMUMMIGATTIKVGB0004012580483506
MUGADMUGADKVGB0004011580483505
LINE BAZAR DWDHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004010580483504
JAYANAGAR DWDHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004009580483503
H O BRANCHHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004008580483017
GANDHINAGARHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004007580483020
DODDANAIKANKOPHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004006580483016
DHARWADHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004005580483015
DBHPS DWDHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004004580483019
ARAWATAGIARWATGIKVGB0004003580483013
APMC BRANCHHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0004002580483014
ALANAVARALNAWARKVGB0004001580483502
DHARWAD ROHUBLI DHARWADKVGB0004000NA
YALGODYALGODKVGB0003423WAITING
SUNGATHANSINDGIKVGB0003422WAITING
DEVARAHIPPARAGISINDGIKVGB0003421WAITING
MORATAGISINDGIKVGB0003420586483556
HONNALLISINDGIKVGB0003419586483550
KADANISINDGIKVGB0003418586483549
YARAGAL BKYARGAL(BK)KVGB0003417586483546
YANKANCHIYANKANCHIKVGB0003416586483549
SINDAGISINDGIKVGB0003415586483546
MALAGHANMALAGHANKVGB0003414586483545
KONDAGULIKONDGULIKVGB0003413586483519
KANNOLIKANNOLLIKVGB0003412586483520
JALAWADJALWADKVGB0003411586483544
GUBBEWADGUBBEWADKVGB0003410586483543
GOLAGERIGOLGERIKVGB0003409586483542
GABASAVALAGIGABASAVALGIKVGB0003408586483541
DEVARA NAVADAGIDEVARNAVADGIKVGB0003407586483540
DEVANAGAONDEVANGAOKVGB0003406586483539
CHIKRUGIRUGIKVGB0003405586483538
CHANDAKAVATECHANDKAVATHEKVGB0003404586483537
BALAGANURBALAGANURKVGB0003403586483536
ASKIASKIKVGB0003402586483535
ALMELALMELKVGB0003401586483534
RAKKASAGIMUDDEBIHALKVGB0003306WAITING
HULLURMUDDEBIHALKVGB0003305NA
TALIKOTITALIKOTIKVGB0003304586483533
MUDDEBIHALMUDDEBIHALKVGB0003303586483532
MINAJAGIMINAJAGIKVGB0003302586483531
ALURALURKVGB0003301586483530
SHIRSHYADINDIKVGB0003211WAITING
TAMBATAMBAKVGB0003210586483529
UMARANIINDIKVGB0003209586483551
KHEDAGIINDIKVGB0003208586483553
CHADACHANCHADCHANKVGB0003207586483527
NAD BKNAD(B.K.)KVGB0003206586483526
LONI BKLONI(B.K.)KVGB0003205586483527
JIGAJIVANIJIGAJEEVANIKVGB0003204586483526
INDIINDIKVGB0003203586483525
DHULAKHEDDHULAKHEDKVGB0003202586483524
BHATAGUNAKIBHATAGUNAKIKVGB0003201586483523
DARGA ROADBIJAPURKVGB0003122WAITING
VAJRA HANUMAN NAGAR, BIJAPURBIJAPURKVGB0003121WAITING
GUNADALBIJAPURKVGB0003120NA
SHOLAPUR ROAD BIJAPURBIJAPURKVGB0003119586483007
TORAVIBIJAPURKVGB0003118586483558
TAJPURBIJAPURKVGB0003117586483548
STATION RD BIJAPURBIJAPURKVGB0003116586483521
DEVARAGENNURBIJAPURKVGB0003115586483547
SAINIK SCHOOL RD BJPBIJAPURKVGB0003114586483006
ASHRAM ROAD-BIJAPURBIJAPURKVGB0003113586483547
BABALESHWARBABALESHWARKVGB0003112586483005
VIVEKNAGARBIJAPURKVGB0003111586483004
TIKOTATIKOTAKVGB0003110586483518
SARAWADSARAWADKVGB0003109586483003
NAGATHANNAGATHANKVGB0003108586483516
KANAMADIKANAMADIKVGB0003107586483515
JAMBAGIJAMBAGI(A)KVGB0003106586483514
JAINAPURJAINAPURKVGB0003105586483513
HONNUTAGIHONNUTAGIKVGB0003104586483512
HONAWADHONWADKVGB0003103586483517
BIJAPURBIJAPURKVGB0003102586483510
ARJUNAGIARJUNAGIKVGB0003101586483511
HRS-RC CENTERBASAVANA BAGEVADIKVGB0003011586483557
MANAGULIMANAGULIKVGB0003010586483002
KUDIGIBASAVANA BAGEVADIKVGB0003009586483552
NIDAGUNDI-BJPNIDAGUNDIKVGB0003008582483527
UKKALIUKKALIKVGB0003007586483507
MUTTAGIMUTTAGIKVGB0003006586483508
MULAWADMULAWADKVGB0003005586483507
MASUTIMASUTIKVGB0003004586483506
KOLHARKOLHARKVGB0003003586483505
ITAGIITAGIKVGB0003002586483504
BASAVAN BAGEWADIBASAVANA BAGEVADIKVGB0003001586483503
BIJAPUR R OBIJAPURKVGB0003000NA
SATTIGERISAUNDATTIKVGB0002916WAITING
HOOLISAUNDATTIKVGB0002915WAITING
MURAGODMURGODKVGB0002914NA
ASUNDISAUNDATTIKVGB0002913591483604
YARAGATTIYARAGATTIKVGB0002912586483501
YAKKUNDIYAKKUNDIKVGB0002911591483592
UGARGOLUGARGOLKVGB0002910590483527
TALLURTALLURKVGB0002909591483592
SOUNDATTISAUNDATTIKVGB0002908591483591
SIRASANGISIRASANGIKVGB0002907591483590
MUNAVALLIMUNAVALLIKVGB0002906591483588
INCHALINCHALKVGB0002905591483589
INAMHONGALINAMHONGALKVGB0002904591483588
HULIKATTIHULIKATTIKVGB0002903591483587
HOSURHOSURKVGB0002902591483586
HANCHINALHANCHINALKVGB0002901591483585
K JUNIPETHRAMADURGKVGB0002809WAITING
MUDAKAVIRAMDURGKVGB0002808WAITING
CHUNCHANURRAMDURGKVGB0002807591483596
SALAHALLISALAHALLIKVGB0002806591483583
RAMADURGARAMDURGKVGB0002805591483581
KATKOLKATKOLKVGB0002804591483582
HULKUNDHULKUNDKVGB0002803591483581
HOSAKOTIHOSAKOTIKVGB0002802591483580
BATAKURKIBATAKURKIKVGB0002801591483579
PALABHAVIRAIBHAGKVGB0002715NA
ITNALRAIBAGKVGB0002714WAITING
NANDIKURLIRAIBAGKVGB0002713591483602
RAIBAGRAIBAGKVGB0002712591483554
PARAMANANDWADIPARAMANANDAWADIKVGB0002711591483574
NIPPANALNIPANIKVGB0002710591483575
MUGALKHODMUGALKHODKVGB0002709591483574
MORABMORABKVGB0002708591483302
MEKHALIMEKHALIKVGB0002707591483572
KANKANAWADIKANKANWADIKVGB0002706591483571
HIDAKALHIDAKALKVGB0002705591483570
HARUGERIHARUGERIKVGB0002704591483569
HANDIGUNDHANDIGUNDKVGB0002703591483568
CHINCHALICHINCHALIKVGB0002702591483567
BHENDAWADBHENDWADKVGB0002701591483566
PARISHWADPARISHWADKVGB0002611591483565
NANDAGADNANDGADKVGB0002610591483564
LONDALONDAKVGB0002609590483526
LINGANAMATHLINGANMATHKVGB0002608590483525
KHANAPURKHANAPURKVGB0002607590483526
JAMBOTIJAMBOTIKVGB0002606590483525
HALASHIHALASIKVGB0002605590483524
GUNJIGUNJIKVGB0002604590483523
GARLAGUNJIGARLAGUNJIKVGB0002603590483522
GANDIGWADGANDIGWADKVGB0002602590483521
BEEDIBIDIKVGB0002601590483520
SULTANPURHUKKERIKVGB0002514WAITING
SOLAPURHUKKERIKVGB0002513WAITING
AMMANAGIHUKKERIKVGB0002512NA
GODAGERIHUKKERIKVGB0002511590483528
YADAGUDHUKKERIKVGB0002510591483595
NIDASOSHI ECNIDASOSIKVGB0002509NA
BELLAD BAGEWADIBELLAD BAGEWADIKVGB0002508591483577
SANKESWARASANKESHWARKVGB0002507591483541
NIDASOSHINIDASOSIKVGB0002506591483577
KANAGALEKANAGALEKVGB0002505591483541
HUKKERIHUKKERIKVGB0002504591483576
HIDAKAL-DAMHIDKALKVGB0002503591483540
GUDASGUDASKVGB0002502591483539
BASAPURBASAPURKVGB0002501591483553
DURADUNDIGOKAKKVGB0002418NA
HALLURGOKAKKVGB0002417WAITING
GHATAPRABHAGOKAKKVGB0002416WAITING
AKKATANGEERAHALGOKAKKVGB0002415WAITING
KONNURKONNURKVGB0002414591483552
ANKALGIANKALGIKVGB0002413590483517
RAJAPURGOKAKKVGB0002412591483597
YADAWADYADWADKVGB0002411591483551
SUNADHOLLISUNADHOLIKVGB0002410591483551
SINDHIKURBETSHINDIKURBETKVGB0002409591483550
NAGANURNAGANURKVGB0002408591483549
MUDALAGIMUDALGIKVGB0002407591483548
MAMADAPURMAMADAPURKVGB0002406591483547
KOUJALAGIKOUJALAGIKVGB0002405591483546
KHANAGAONKHANAGAONKVGB0002404591483545
KALLOLLIKALLOLLIKVGB0002403591483544
GOKAKGOKAKKVGB0002402591483543
ARABHAVIARABHAVIKVGB0002401591483502
JAGANURBELAGAVIKVGB0002327NA
MANGURCHIKKODIKVGB0002326WAITING
SHIRGOANCHIKODIKVGB0002325WAITING
KHADAKLATCHIKODIKVGB0002324WAITING
SADALAGASADALGAKVGB0002322NA
BASAVA CIRCLE, CHIKKODICHIKODIKVGB0002321WAITING
KAROSHICHIKODIKVGB0002320591483605
NEJCHIKODIKVGB0002319591483601
GALATAGAGALATGAKVGB0002318591483542
EXAMBAEXAMBAKVGB0002317591483562
YADURYADURKVGB0002316591483561
PATTANAKUDIPATTANAKUDIKVGB0002315591483538
NIPPANINIPPANALKVGB0002314591483573
NAGARAMUNOLINAGARMUNOLIKVGB0002313591483560
MANJARIMANJARIKVGB0002312591483559
KURLIKURLIKVGB0002311591483537
KOGANALLIKONGANOLLIKVGB0002310591483536
KERURKERURKVGB0002309591483558
KALLOLKALLOLKVGB0002308591483557
KABBURKABBURKVGB0002307591483556
INGALIINGALIKVGB0002306591483555
HIREKUDIHIREKUDIKVGB0002305591483563
CHIKKODICHIKODIKVGB0002304591483202
BORGAONBORGAONKVGB0002303591483535
BHOJBHOJKVGB0002302591483534
BENADIBENADIKVGB0002301591483533
GANESHPURBELGAUMKVGB0002226WAITING
MUTNALBELGAUMKVGB0002225WAITING
KANABARGIBELGAUMKVGB0002224WAITING
BADALANKALAGIBELGAUMKVGB0002223WAITING
BASAVAN KUDACHIBELGAUMKVGB0002222WAITING
RANICHANNAMMANAGAR, BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002221WAITING
AGASAGEBELGAUMKVGB0002220NA
SANTI BASTAWADBELGAUMKVGB0002219NA
UDYAMBHAGBELGAUMKVGB0002218590483013
DESURDESHNURKVGB0002217590483529
SRINAGAR BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002216590483012
VAIBHAV NAGAR - BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002215590483011
SAMBRASAMBRAKVGB0002214590483010
HANUMAN NAGAR-BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002213590483009
UCHAGAONUCHAGAONKVGB0002212590483516
SHAHPUR-BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002211590483004
PEERANAWADIPEERANAWADIKVGB0002210590483006
MARIHALMARIHALKVGB0002209590483515
K K KOPPAKANAVI-KARAVIN-KOPKVGB0002208590483514
HUDLIHUDLIKVGB0002207590483513
HIREBAGEWADIHIRE BAGEWADIKVGB0002206590483512
HINDALAGAHINDALAGEKVGB0002205590483005
GOAVES-BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002204590483007
FORT-ROAD BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002203590483003
BELGAUM MAINBELGAUMKVGB0002202590483002
AZAMNAGAR, BELGAUMBELGAUMKVGB0002201590483008
CHICKODI R OCHIKODIKVGB0002200NA
BELAVADIBAILHONGALKVGB0002115WAITING
BUDARKATTIBAILHONGALKVGB0002114NA
AMBADAGATTIBAILHONGALKVGB0002113NA
VANNURVANNURKVGB0002112591483594
UDUKERIUDAKERIKVGB0002111590483511
TIGADITIGADIKVGB0002110590483510
SANGOLLISANGOLLIKVGB0002109590483509
NESARAGINESARGIKVGB0002108590483508
NEGINAHALNEGINAHALKVGB0002107590483507
M.K.HUBLIMUGUTKHAN HUBLIKVGB0002106590483506
KITTURKITTURKVGB0002105590483505
HUNASHIKATTIITGIKVGB0002104590483504
DODAWADDODAWADKVGB0002103590483503
BAILURBAILURKVGB0002102590483502
BAILHONGALBAILHONGALKVGB0002101590483501
AINAPURATHANIKVGB0002018WAITING
MALABADMALABADKVGB0002017WAITING
KAKAMARIATHANIKVGB0002016WAITING
KOTTALAGIATHANIKVGB0002014591483598
TELSANGTELSANGKVGB0002013591483532
SHIRAHATTISHIRHATTIKVGB0002012591483531
SHIRAGUPPISHIRGUPPIKVGB0002011591483530
SHANKRAHATISHANKRATTIKVGB0002010591483529
MOLEMOLEKVGB0002009591483528
MANGASULIMANGSULIKVGB0002008591483527
MADABHAVIMADABHAVIKVGB0002007591483526
KOKATNURKOKATNURKVGB0002006591483525
KHILEGAONKHILEGAONKVGB0002005591483524
KAGAWADKAGWADKVGB0002004591483523
HALYALHALYALKVGB0002003591483522
ATHANIATHANIKVGB0002002591483402
ADAHALLIADHALLIKVGB0002001591483521
MADABHAVIMADABHAVIKVGB0001515WAITING
MALALIMUDHOLKVGB0001514587483556
VANTAGODIMUGALKHODKVGB0001513587483554
LOKAPURLOKAPURKVGB0001512587483539
VAJRAMATTIVAJJARMATTIKVGB0001511587483538
UTTURUTTURKVGB0001510587483537
SHIROLSHIROLKVGB0001509587483536
MUGALAKHODMUGALKHODKVGB0001508587483531
MUDHOLMUDHOLKVGB0001507587483543
MUDDAPURMUDDAPURKVGB0001506587483542
MAHALINGAPURMAHALINGPURKVGB0001505587483513
MACHAKANURMACHAKNURKVGB0001504587483528
HOSAKOTIHOSAKOTIKVGB0001503587483541
CHICHAKHANDI KDCHINCHKHANDI(K D)KVGB0001502587483540
BELAGALIBELAGALIKVGB0001501587483548
KUNCHANUR CIRCLE JAMAKANDIJAMKHANDIKVGB0001417587483303
CHIMMADMAHALINGPURKVGB0001416587483558
LINGANURJAMKHANDIKVGB0001415587483551
KULAHALLIJAMKHANDIKVGB0001414587483552
TERDALTERDALKVGB0001413587483547
SASALATTISASALATTIKVGB0001412587483546
NAVALAGINAVALAGIKVGB0001411587483545
KONNURKONNURKVGB0001410587483535
JAMKHANDIJAMKHANDIKVGB0001409587483302
JAKANURJAKANURKVGB0001408587483534
HIRE PADASALAGIHIREPADASALGIKVGB0001407587483533
HIPPARAGIHIPPARGIKVGB0001406587483532
HALINGALIHALINGALIKVGB0001405587483544
GOTHEGOTHEKVGB0001404587483530
BIDARIBIDRIKVGB0001403587483529
BANAHATTIRABKAVI BANHATTIKVGB0001402587483352
ALAGURALAGURKVGB0001401587483527
TUMBAHUNAGUNDKVGB0001312WAITING
AMINGADHUNAGUNDKVGB0001311WAITING
KAMATAGIKAMATGIKVGB0001310587483560
KUDALASANGAMKOODAL SANGAMKVGB0001309587483550
ILKALILKALKVGB0001308587483526
NAGURNAGURKVGB0001307587483525
KANDAGALKANDAGALKVGB0001306587483524
HUNGUNDHUNGUNDKVGB0001305587483523
GANJIHALGANJIHALKVGB0001304587483522
DHANNURDHANNURKVGB0001303587483521
CHITTARAGICHITTARGIKVGB0001302587483520
AIHOLEAIHOLEKVGB0001301587483519
JANAMATTIBILAGIKVGB0001207WAITING
TEGGITEGGIKVGB0001206587483518
SUNAGSUNAGKVGB0001205587483517
KATARAKIKATARKIKVGB0001204587483516
BILAGIBILGIKVGB0001203587483515
ANAGAWADIANAGWADIKVGB0001202587483514
AMALAZARIAMALZARIKVGB0001201587483553
TULASIGERIBAGALKOTKVGB0001111WAITING
VIDYAGIRI BAGALAKOTBAGALKOTKVGB0001110WAITING
RAMPURBAGALKOTKVGB0001109587483559
BHANTANURMUDHOLKVGB0001108587483555
ANWALBADAMIKVGB0001107587483553
KALADGIKALADGIKVGB0001106587483549
NAVANAGAR-BAGALKOTBAGALKOTKVGB0001105587483103
SUTAGUNDARSUTAGUNDARKVGB0001104587483512
GADDANAKERIGADDANKERIKVGB0001103587483511
BENAKATTIBENAKATTIKVGB0001102587483510
BAGALAKOTBAGALKOTKVGB0001101587483102
BAGALKOTE R OBAGALKOTKVGB0001100NA
KULAGERI CROSSBADAMIKVGB0001013WAITING
KERURKERURKVGB0001012WAITING
KAGALAGOMBBADAMIKVGB0001010NA
GULEDGUDDAGULEDAGUDDAKVGB0001009587483509
NEELAGUNDNEELAGUNDKVGB0001008587483508
NANDIKESHWARNANDIKESHWARKVGB0001007587483507
MUSTIGERIMUSTIGERIKVGB0001006587483506
KATAGERIKATAGERIKVGB0001005587483505
HEBBALLIHEBBALLIKVGB0001004587483504
CHOLACHAGUDDACHOLACHAGUDDAKVGB0001003587483503
BELURBELURKVGB0001002587483502
BADAMIBADAMIKVGB0001001587483501
RTGS-HOHUBLI-DHARWADKVGB0000001NA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *