Karur Vysya Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
CHORAGUDIANDHRA PRADESHKRISHNAKVBL0004884NA
PIDUGURALLAANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURKVBL0004883NA
VIZAG-AKKAYAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0004878NA
TIRUPATI CPCANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0004874NA
KANDUKURANDHRA PRADESHPRAKASAMKVBL0004872NA
KAKINADA- BHANUGUDI JUNCTIONANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARIKVBL0004871NA
RAZOLEANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARIKVBL0004870NA
NAIDUPETANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREKVBL0004869NA
VIJAYAWADA-BENZ CIRCLEANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0004868NA
TIRUPATI M R PALLIANDHRA PRADESHCHITOORKVBL0004866NA
KADIRIANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURKVBL0004865NA
CHINAAMIRAMANDHRA PRADESHCHINAAMIRAMKVBL0004864NA
VENKATAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURKVBL0004861NA
TIRUPATHI DOANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0004860NA
G ARAHARAMANDHRA PRADESHG AGRAHARAMKVBL0004859NA
ARYAVATAMANDHRA PRADESHARYAVATAMKVBL0004858NA
VIJAYAWADA-SATYANARAYANAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHSATYANARAYANAPURAMKVBL0004857NA
GUNTUR-GUJJANAGUNDLAANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURKVBL0004856NA
VIZAG MVP COLONYANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0004855NA
KADUMURANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLKVBL0004854NA
BUDAWADAANDHRA PRADESHBUDAWADAKVBL0004853NA
BUDDHAMANDHRA PRADESHBUDDHAMKVBL0004851NA
VIZAG - MADHURAWADAANDHRA PRADESHMADHURAWADAKVBL0004850NA
AKIVIDUANDHRA PRADESHAKIVIDUKVBL0004849NA
GUNTAKALANDHRA PRADESHGUNTAKALKVBL0004848NA
PUTTURANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0004847NA
MANGALAGIRIANDHRA PRADESHMANGALAGIRIKVBL0004846NA
PITHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPITHAPURAMKVBL0004845NA
MAYALURUANDHRA PRADESHUYYALAWADAKVBL0004844NA
SRI KALAHASTIANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0004843NA
SEETHAMMADHARA- VISHAKAPATTINAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKAPATINAMKVBL0004842NA
BOMMURUANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYKVBL0004841NA
NARSIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHCOIMBATOREKVBL0004840NA
JAMMIKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHJAMMIKUNTAKVBL0004839NA
SANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDYKVBL0004838NA
MEDAKANDHRA PRADESHMEDAKKVBL0004837NA
VIZAG - RLPCANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0004836NA
VIJAYAWADA - RLPCANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0004835NA
HAYATHNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHAYATNAGARKVBL0004834NA
GANNAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGANNAVARAMKVBL0004833NA
VIJAYAWADA - CPCANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0004832NA
CHILAKALURIPETANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPETKVBL0004831NA
VISAKHAPATNAM - CPCANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0004830NA
RAJAHMUNDRY - TILAK ROADANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYKVBL0004829NA
HYDERABAD - RLPCANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0004828NA
WARANGAL - KAZIPETANDHRA PRADESHKAZIPETKVBL0004827NA
VIZAG - GOPALAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHGOPALAPATNAMKVBL0004826NA
HYDERABAD - L.B.NAGARANDHRA PRADESHL.B.NAGARKVBL0004825NA
CHINTALAPUDIANDHRA PRADESHCHINTALAPUDIKVBL0004824NA
VALLURUANDHRA PRADESHONGOLEKVBL0004823NA
SAMALKOTANDHRA PRADESHSAMALKOTKVBL0004822NA
NARASANNAPETAANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMKVBL0004821NA
MARKAPURANDHRA PRADESHMARKAPURKVBL0004820NA
NALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDAKVBL0004819NA
RAJAMPETANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMPETKVBL0004818NA
ICHCHAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHICHAPURAMKVBL0004817NA
YELAMANCHILIANDHRA PRADESHYELAMANCHILLIKVBL0004816NA
DWARKANAGARANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0004815NA
MAHABUBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHMAHBUBNAGARKVBL0004814NA
MURAKAMBATTUANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0004813NA
KAMAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHKAMAREDDYKVBL0004812NA
PALWANCHAANDHRA PRADESHPALWANCHAKVBL0004811NA
KOTHAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAGUDEMKVBL0004810NA
MANCHERIALANDHRA PRADESHMANCHERIYALKVBL0004809NA
JAGTIALANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALKVBL0004808NA
HYDERABAD - BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0004807500053029
NUZVIDANDHRA PRADESHNUZVIDKVBL0004806NA
NARASAPURANDHRA PRADESHNARASAPURAMKVBL0004805NA
PENDURTHIANDHRA PRADESHPENDURTIKVBL0004804NA
GAJAPATHINAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHGAJAPATHINAGARAMKVBL0004803NA
TANUKUANDHRA PRADESHTANUKUKVBL0004802NA
HYDERABAD - KONDAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0004801NA
MADANAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHMADANAPALLEKVBL0001500NA
KURNOOL ? VENKATARAMANA COLONYANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLKVBL0001499NA
HYDERABAD - SANTHOSH NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001498NA
BOBBILIANDHRA PRADESHBOBBILIKVBL0001497NA
KAVALIANDHRA PRADESHKAVALIKVBL0001496NA
PARVATHIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMKVBL0001495NA
BHAVANIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHBHAVANIPURAMKVBL0001494NA
TUNIANDHRA PRADESHTUNIKVBL0001493NA
BAPATLAANDHRA PRADESHBAPATLAKVBL0001492NA
MIRYALGUDAANDHRA PRADESHMIRYALGUDAKVBL0001491NA
HYDERABAD ? AMEERPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001490500053025
HYDERABAD-VANASTHALIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001489500053026
D.O - VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0001488NA
VUYYURUANDHRA PRADESHVUYYURUKVBL0001487NA
PALASAANDHRA PRADESHPALASAKVBL0001486532053102
RAJAMANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMKVBL0001485432053152
HYDERABAD - MIYAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001484500053022
HYDERABAD - HABSIGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001483500053024
HYDERABAD - CHANDANAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001482500053023
HYDERABAD - MEERPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001481500053021
HYDERABAD - MEHADIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001480500053020
SALURANDHRA PRADESHSALURKVBL0001479539053202
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMKVBL0001478930053302
HYDERABAD - HIMAYAT NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001476500053019
HYDERABAD - NIZAMPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001474500053018
KUPPAMANDHRA PRADESHKUPPAMKVBL0001473517053702
VISAKHAPATNAM-GAJUWAKAANDHRA PRADESHGAJUWAKAKVBL0001472530053003
BODUPPALANDHRA PRADESHBODUPPALKVBL0001471500053016
KADIAMANDHRA PRADESHKADIAMKVBL0001470NA
KODADAANDHRA PRADESHKODADAKVBL0001469508053302
MACHILIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMKVBL0001468821053402
KUKATPALLYANDHRA PRADESHKUKATPALLYKVBL0001467500053015
HYDERABAD PARAGATHI NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001466500053016
HYDERABAD AS RAO NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001465500053014
RAVULAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHRAVULAPALEMKVBL0001464NA
PORANKIANDHRA PRADESHPORANKIKVBL0001463520053004
KANIKAPADUANDHRA PRADESHKANKIPADUKVBL0001462520053005
HYDERABAD MANIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001461500053012
HYDERABAD MALKAJGIRIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001460500053013
ADILABADANDHRA PRADESHADILABADKVBL0001459504053002
SRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAMKVBL0001458532053002
ADONIANDHRA PRADESHADONIKVBL0001457718053002
HYDERABAD DILSUKH NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001456500053011
HYDERABAD DOANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001455500053000
GUNTUR LAXMIPURAMANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURKVBL0001453520053103
KARIM NAGARANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGARKVBL0001452505053002
HYDERABAD JUBILEE HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001451500053009
VIJAYAWADA CCOANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0001450520053098
NIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABADKVBL0001449503053002
HYDERABAD KALYAN NAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001448500053008
HYDERABAD SRNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001446500053005
WARANGAL HANAMKONDAANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALKVBL0001445506053003
HYDERABAD ABIDSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001443500053007
HYDERABAD CCOANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001442500053001
VIJAYAWADA BUNDER ROADANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0001441520053002
TIRUPATHI KHADHI COLONYANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATIKVBL0001440517053003
HYDERABAD NALLAKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001439500053006
ELURUANDHRA PRADESHELURUKVBL0001438934053002
TENALIANDHRA PRADESHTENALIKVBL0001437520053202
VIZIANGARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMKVBL0001436535053002
NANDYALANDHRA PRADESHNANDYALKVBL0001435818053002
ANANTAPURANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURKVBL0001434515053002
KHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAMKVBL0001433507053002
VISAKHAPATNAM MAINANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0001432530053001
BHIMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAMKVBL0001431834053002
MANDAPETAANDHRA PRADESHMANDAPETAKVBL0001430833053002
JANGAREDDIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHJANGAREDDIGUDEMKVBL0001429736053002
PEDDAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAPURAMKVBL0001428733053002
NIDADAVOLEANDHRA PRADESHNIDADAVOLEKVBL0001427735053002
KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAKVBL0001426533053002
VIJAYAWADA DOANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0001425520053099
TADEPALLIGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHTADEPALLIGUDEMKVBL0001424534053002
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPURKVBL0001423915053002
ONGOLEANDHRA PRADESHONGOLEKVBL0001422823053002
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALAKVBL0001421523053002
ANAKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLEKVBL0001420531053002
PALAKOLANDHRA PRADESHPALAKOLKVBL0001419734053002
GUDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHGUDIVADAKVBL0001418521053002
VISAKHAPATNAM PEDAWALTAIRANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMKVBL0001417530053002
CUDDAPAHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAHKVBL0001416516053002
WARANGAL MAINANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALKVBL0001415506053002
VIJAYAWADA I TOWNANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0001414520053003
VIJAYAWADA GOWERNORPETANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAKVBL0001413520053001
TIRUPATHI MAINANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATIKVBL0001412517053002
NAGARI SATHRAWADAANDHRA PRADESHNAGARIKVBL0001411817053002
SECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABAD CANTONMENTKVBL0001410500053003
RALLABUDUGURANDHRA PRADESHRALLABADUGURKVBL0001409717053002
RAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYKVBL0001408933053002
PRODDATURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURKVBL0001407816053002
NELLOREANDHRA PRADESHNELLOREKVBL0001406524053002
KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLKVBL0001405518053002
HYDERABAD MAINANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADKVBL0001404500053002
GUNTURANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURKVBL0001403520053102
DHARMAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHDHARMAVARAMKVBL0001402815053002
CHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOORKVBL0001401917053002
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHKVBL0004202160053002
NEW DELHI - OKHLADELHIOKHLAKVBL0004118NA
NEW DELHI - PASCHIM VIHARDELHINEW DELHIKVBL0004117NA
DELHI - RLPCDELHIDELHIKVBL0004116NA
DELHI - KAMLANAGARDELHIDELHIKVBL0004115NA
DELHI - JANAKPURIDELHIDELHIKVBL0004114NA
DELHI - LAXMINAGARDELHIDELHIKVBL0004113NA
DELHI ? PITAMPURADELHIDELHIKVBL0004112NA
DELHI-CONNAUGHT CIRCUSDELHIDELHIKVBL0004111110053012
DELHI- CHANDNI CHOWKDELHIDELHIKVBL0004109110053011
DELHI RAMESH NAGARDELHIDELHIKVBL0004108110053009
DELHI DODELHIDELHIKVBL0004107110053000
DELHI CCODELHIDELHIKVBL0004106110053001
NEW DELHI GREATER KAILASHDELHIDELHIKVBL0004105110053007
NEW DELHI ROHINIDELHIDELHIKVBL0004104110053006
NEW DELHI KASHMERE GATEDELHIDELHIKVBL0004103110053005
NEW DELHI LAWRENCE ROADDELHIDELHIKVBL0004102110053003
KAROLBAGHDELHINEW DELHIKVBL0004101110053002
PANAJIGOAPANAJIKVBL0002401403053002
AHMEDABAD - CPCGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002219NA
AHMEDABAD - RLPCGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002218NA
MAHESANAGUJARATMAHESANAKVBL0002217NA
AHMEDABAD DIVISIONAL OFFICEGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002216NA
SURAT - UM ROADGUJARATSURATKVBL0002215NA
BHARUCHGUJARATBHARUCHKVBL0002214NA
BHUJGUJARATBHUJKVBL0002213NA
AHMEDABAD - NARODAGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002212NA
SANANDGUJARATSANANDKVBL0002211380053005
ANANDGUJARATANANDKVBL0002210338053002
GANDHIDHAMGUJARATGANDHIDHAMKVBL0002209370053001
AHMEDABAD SATELLITE TOWNGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002208380053004
AHMEDABAD ECGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002207380053003
UNJHAGUJARATUNJHAKVBL0002205384053002
VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAKVBL0002204390053002
RAJKOT MAINGUJARATRAJKOTKVBL0002203360053002
SURATGUJARATSURATKVBL0002202395053002
AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADKVBL0002201380053002
SONIPATHARYANASONIPATKVBL0004207NA
ROHTAKHARYANAROHTAKKVBL0004206NA
KARNALHARYANAKARNALKVBL0004205132053102
FARIDABADHARYANAFARIDABADKVBL0004204110053010
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATKVBL0004203132053002
GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONKVBL0004201110053004
JAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPURKVBL0004702NA
RANCHIJHARKHANDRANCHIKVBL0004701NA
BARGURKARNATAKABARGURKVBL0001693NA
NARASARAOPETKARNATAKANARASARAOPETKVBL0001477522053602
BANGALORE-KALYAN NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001356NA
ARSIKEREKARNATAKAHASSANKVBL0001355NA
BANGALORE YESHWANTHPURKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001354NA
BANGALORE RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001353NA
GAURIBIDANURKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANURKVBL0001352NA
CHINTAMANIKARNATAKACHINTAMANIKVBL0001351NA
BANGALORE-CHANDRA LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001350NA
HOSKOTE E CKARNATAKAHOSKOTEKVBL0001349NA
BANGALORE - BANASHANKARIKARNATAKABANASHANKARIKVBL0001348NA
DEVANAHALLIKARNATAKADEVANAHALLIKVBL0001347NA
BANGALORE KENGERIKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001346NA
BANGALORE - VIDYARANYAPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001345NA
BANGALORE - JP NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001344NA
BANGALORE - V V PURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001343NA
BANGALORE - RLPCKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001342NA
NELAMANGALAKARNATAKANELAMANGALAKVBL0001341NA
BANGALORE WHITEFILEDKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001340NA
HIRUYURKARNATAKAHIRIYURKVBL0001339NA
CHIKKABANAVARAKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001337NA
BANGALORE - R T NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001336NA
CHITRADURGAKARNATAKACHITRADURGAKVBL0001335NA
HEBBAGODIKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001334NA
BANGALORE - HSR LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001333560053017
BANGALORE - INDIRA NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001332NA
BTM LAYOUT BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001331560053016
ATTIBELEKARNATAKAATTIBELEKVBL0001330560053014
HOSPETKARNATAKAHOSPETKVBL0001328583053002
RAMANAGARAMKARNATAKARAMANAGARAMKVBL0001327571053552
HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANKVBL0001326573053302
BANGALORE BASAVANAGUDIKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001325560053013
GULBARGAKARNATAKAGULBARGAKVBL0001324585053002
RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURKVBL0001323584053002
HOSKOTEKARNATAKAHOSKOTEKVBL0001322560053012
DODDABALLAPURKARNATAKADODDABALLAPURKVBL0001321560053011
GANGAVATHIKARNATAKAGANGAVATHIKVBL0001320983053002
BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMKVBL0001319590053002
SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAKVBL0001318977053002
BANGALORE KORAMANGALAKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001317560053010
BELLARYKARNATAKABELLARYKVBL0001316583053002
BANGALORE JAYANAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001315560053009
MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREKVBL0001314575053002
BANGALORE ISRO LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001313560053008
BANGLORE CCOKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001312560053001
HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLI-DHARWADKVBL0001311580053002
BANGLORE DOKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001310560053007
TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKURKVBL0001309572053002
BANGALORE RAJAJI NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001308560053005
MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREKVBL0001307570053002
KOLAR GOLD FIELDSKARNATAKAKOLAR GOLD FIELDSKVBL0001306563053002
DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGEREKVBL0001305577053002
BANGALORE ULSOORKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001304560053006
BANGALORE MALLESWARAMKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001303560053004
BANGALORE JCROADKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001302560053003
BANGALORE MAINKARNATAKABANGALOREKVBL0001301560053002
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHAKVBL0001521NA
ALAPPUZHAKERALAALAPPUZHAKVBL0001520NA
ANGAMALYKERALAERNAKULAMKVBL0001519NA
ERNAKULAM-PALARIVATTOMKERALAPALARIVATTOMKVBL0001518NA
IRINJALAKUDAKERALATHRISSURKVBL0001517NA
ERNAKULAM DIVISIONAL OFFICEKERALAKOCHIKVBL0001516NA
THALASSERYKERALATHALASSERYKVBL0001515NA
KANNURKERALACANNURKVBL0001514NA
PATHANAMTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTAKVBL0001513NA
TRIPUNITHURAKERALATRIPPUNITHURAKVBL0001512NA
EDAPALLYKERALAEDAPALLYKVBL0001511NA
TIRUVALLAKERALATHIRUVALLAKVBL0001510989053002
PALAKKADKERALAPALAKKADKVBL0001509678053001
THRISSURKERALATHRISSURKVBL0001507680053002
KOLLAMKERALAKOLLAMKVBL0001506691053002
KOTTAYAMKERALAKOTTAYAMKVBL0001505686053002
CHENGANNURKERALACHENGANNURKVBL0001504689053002
ERNAKULAMKERALAKOCHIKVBL0001503682053002
THIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKVBL0001502695053002
KOZHIKODEKERALACALICUTKVBL0001501673053002
JABALPURMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURKVBL0002304NA
GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORKVBL0002303474053002
BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALKVBL0002302462053002
INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREKVBL0002301452053002
DOMBIVALIMAHARASHTRATHANEKVBL0002131NA
MUMBAI - RLPCMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002130NA
AMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATIKVBL0002129NA
NANDEDMAHARASHTRANANDEDKVBL0002127NA
MUMBAI - MATUNGAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002126NA
MUMBAI - GHATKOPARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002125NA
BHIWANDIMAHARASHTRABHIWANDIKVBL0002124NA
MUMBAI - BANDRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002123NA
PUNE CAMP-AREAMAHARASHTRAPUNEKVBL0002122411053003
KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPURKVBL0002120416053002
MUMBAI - KALBADEVIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002119400053012
ICHALKARNJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIKVBL0002118416053002
SOLAPURMAHARASHTRASOLAPURKVBL0002117413053002
AURANGABADMAHARASHTRAAURANGABADKVBL0002116431053002
ANDHERI EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002115400053011
NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURKVBL0002114440053002
AHMED NAGARMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARKVBL0002113414053002
MUMBAI CHEMBURMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002112400053009
MUMBAI MULANDMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002111400053010
NASIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKKVBL0002110422053002
MUMBAINERULMAHARASHTRANEW MUMBAIKVBL0002109400053008
MUMBAI THANEMAHARASHTRATHANEKVBL0002108400053007
MUMBAI CCOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002107400053001
MUMBAI BORIVALIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002106400053006
MUMBAI PRABHADEVIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002105400053004
MUMBAI VASHI ECMAHARASHTRANEW MUMBAIKVBL0002104400053005
PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEKVBL0002103411053002
VASHI NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRANEW MUMBAIKVBL0002102400053003
MUMBAI FORTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0002101400053002
MUMBAI DOMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIKVBL0001236400053000
KANPURODISHAKANPURKVBL0004404NA
ROURKELAODISHARAURKELAKVBL0003205NA
ASKAODISHAASKAKVBL0003204NA
CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKKVBL0003203753053002
BERHAMPURODISHABERHAMPURKVBL0003202760053002
BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARKVBL0003201751053002
REDDIYARPALAYAMPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYKVBL0001824NA
PILLAYARKUPPAMPUDUCHERRYBAHOURKVBL0001782NA
YANAMPUDUCHERRYYANAMKVBL0001762NA
VILLIANURPUDUCHERRYVILLIANURKVBL0001710NA
PONDICHERRY - LAWSPETPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYKVBL0001681NA
CCO - PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYKVBL0001639605053009
KARAIKALPUDUCHERRYKARAIKALKVBL0001240609053001
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYKVBL0001230605053002
RAIPURPUNJABRAIPURKVBL0004601492053002
PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAKVBL0004307NA
MANDI GOBINDGARHPUNJABGOBIND GARHKVBL0004305NA
PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAKVBL0004304147053002
JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARKVBL0004303144053002
AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARKVBL0004302143053002
LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAKVBL0004301141053002
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADIKVBL0004503NA
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAKVBL0004502NA
JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURKVBL0004501302053002
KARUR VYSYA BANK TREASURYTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0009999NA
DATA CENTRE ACCTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0007777NA
TADIPATRITAMIL NADUANANTAPURKVBL0004879NA
PANCHALINGAPURAMTAMIL NADUKANYAKUMARIKVBL0001876NA
SANKARAPURAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001869NA
THELURTAMIL NADUARIYALURKVBL0001867NA
KOVILOORTAMIL NADUSIVAGANGAKVBL0001865NA
AYYANKOTTAITAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001864NA
CHENNAI-CHINMAYA NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001863NA
MONDIPATTITAMIL NADUTRICHYKVBL0001862NA
KATHIRAMPATTITAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001861NA
BHUVANAGIRITAMIL NADUCUDDALOREKVBL0001860NA
CHENNAI-WEST MAMBALAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001858NA
VARADHARAJAPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001856NA
JOLARPETTAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001855NA
NATRAMPALLITAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001854NA
ALATHURTAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMALAIKVBL0001852NA
CHENNAI-POONAMALLETAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001851NA
KOTAGIRITAMIL NADUNILGIRISKVBL0001850NA
VADALURTAMIL NADUCUDDALOREKVBL0001849NA
MADURAI KOSAKULAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001848NA
CHENNAI KOTTURPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001847NA
MUDALIYARPATTITAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIKVBL0001846NA
KONALURTAMIL NADUTIRUVANAMALAIKVBL0001842NA
CORPORATE BUSINESS UNIT-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001840NA
CHENNAI MANDAVELITAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001839NA
OMEGA SCHOOL E CTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001838NA
PERUNDURAI REGULATED MARKET ECTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001837NA
ORICHERITAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001836NA
CHENNAI-PERIYAR NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001835NA
PONGALURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001834NA
IDAICHIVILAITAMIL NADUTUTICORINKVBL0001833NA
MARUNDANDAPALLITAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIKVBL0001832NA
VAZHAVALLANTAMIL NADUTUTICORINKVBL0001831NA
RAMANATHAPURAM-BHARATHI NAGARTAMIL NADURAMANATHAPURAMKVBL0001830NA
MADURAI BIBIKULAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001829NA
MADURAI THIRUMANGALAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001828NA
THANJAVUR RR NAGARTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURKVBL0001827NA
PULIANTHOPPUTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURKVBL0001826NA
VENKATESAPURAMTAMIL NADUTRICHYKVBL0001825NA
ERAIYURTAMIL NADUCUDDALOREKVBL0001823NA
NARIYANERITAMIL NADUNARIYANERIKVBL0001822NA
PERUMUCHITAMIL NADUPERUMUCHIKVBL0001821NA
VIRUPAKSHIPURAMTAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001820NA
MADHAVARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001819NA
KALASALINGAM UNIVERSITY-ECTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARKVBL0001818NA
SENDURAITAMIL NADUARIYALURKVBL0001817NA
TRICHY WEST BOULIWAR ROADTAMIL NADUTRICHYKVBL0001816NA
VILLUPURAM DOTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001815NA
COIMBATORE - NEW SIDDHAPUDURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001814NA
AGARAMTAMIL NADUPOCHAMPALLIKVBL0001813NA
KITTAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKITTAMPALAYAMKVBL0001812NA
OLD PERUNGALATHURTAMIL NADUOLD PERUNGALATHURKVBL0001811NA
S N PURAMTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARKVBL0001810NA
TIRUPUR S R NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001809NA
CHENNAI-BESANT NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001808NA
THAMBIKOTTAITAMIL NADUTIRUVARURKVBL0001807NA
TIRUNELVELI JUNCTIONTAMIL NADUTIRUNELV JUNKVBL0001806NA
CHENNAI - NELSON MANICKAM ROADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001805NA
SRIVILLLIPUTTURTAMIL NADUSRIVILLLIPUTTURKVBL0001804NA
ARCOTTAMIL NADUARCOTKVBL0001803NA
DEVAKOTTAITAMIL NADUDEVAKOTTAIKVBL0001802NA
MADURAI - K.PUDURTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001801NA
MADURAI - VILLAPURAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001800NA
SAKKOTTAITAMIL NADUSAKKOTTAIKVBL0001799NA
NAKKENERITAMIL NADUNAKKENERIKVBL0001798NA
COIMBATORE-SUNDARAPURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001797NA
MANACHANALLURTAMIL NADUMANACHANALLURKVBL0001796NA
MUTHANAMBPALAYAMTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001795NA
MOOVANURTAMIL NADUMUSIRIKVBL0001794NA
ALAVAYALTAMIL NADUPUDUKKOTTAIKVBL0001793NA
KURUVIKONDANPATTITAMIL NADUPUDUKKOTTAIKVBL0001792NA
DINDIGUL - RM COLONYTAMIL NADUDINDIGULKVBL0001791NA
MINJURTAMIL NADUMINJURKVBL0001790NA
NANMANGALAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMKVBL0001789NA
POOTUTHAKKUTAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001788NA
CHENNAI - KILPAUKTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001787NA
NADUKUPPAMTAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMALAIKVBL0001786NA
SALEM - KONDALAMPATTITAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001785NA
CHEMMANCHERYTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMKVBL0001784NA
NEMILICHERRYTAMIL NADUTHIRUNINRAVURKVBL0001783NA
NALLATTIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001781NA
PADIRIPATTITAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001780NA
VELAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001779NA
VILANKURICHITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001778NA
MUDALIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001777NA
SOBANAPURAMTAMIL NADUTRICHYKVBL0001776NA
THORAIPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001775NA
TIRUTTANITAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURKVBL0001774NA
EAST - TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001773NA
VALLIYURTAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIKVBL0001772NA
KONGARPALAYAMTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001771NA
MADURVOYILTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001770NA
CHENNAI - RAMAPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001769NA
MARTHANDAMTAMIL NADUMARTHANDAMKVBL0001768NA
MADURAI - NORTHTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001767NA
ACHARAPAKKAMTAMIL NADUACHARAPAKKAMKVBL0001766NA
PANANKUPPAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001765NA
RANIPETTAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001764NA
CHENNAI - RECONCILATION CELLTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001763NA
KOTTAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUPARAMATHIKVBL0001761NA
KUNDRATHURTAMIL NADUKUNRATHURKVBL0001760NA
PERIYANAICKENPALAYAMTAMIL NADUMETTUPALYAMKVBL0001759NA
VAZHAPADITAMIL NADUVALAPADIKVBL0001758NA
OMALURTAMIL NADUOMALURKVBL0001757NA
PAPPIREDDIPATTITAMIL NADUPAPPIREDDIPATTIKVBL0001756NA
GODOWN STREETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001755NA
PADITAMIL NADUPADIKVBL0001754NA
KUNNATHURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001753NA
CHENNAI NUNGAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001752NA
TRANSACTION BANKING GROUPTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001751NA
POTHUMBUTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001750NA
THIRUVIDAIMARUDURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURKVBL0001749NA
COIMBATORE SARAVANAMPATTI MAINTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001748NA
KARUR - RLPCTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001747NA
COIMBATORE - RLPCTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001746NA
TAMBARAM - RLPCTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001745NA
TAMBARAM - CPCTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001744NA
SEETHANCHERITAMIL NADUUTHUKOTTAIKVBL0001743NA
HOSUR BATHALAPALLITAMIL NADUHOSURKVBL0001742NA
CHENNAI - PERUNGUDITAMIL NADUPERUNGUDIKVBL0001741NA
MANNARAITAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001740NA
COIMBATORE - SINGANALLURTAMIL NADUSINGANALLURKVBL0001739NA
PONNAMARAVATHITAMIL NADUPONNAMARAVATHYKVBL0001738NA
BRAHMAPURAMTAMIL NADUKATPADI TALUKKVBL0001737NA
KOOTHANURTAMIL NADUKOOTHANURKVBL0001736NA
SHOLINGURTAMIL NADUSHOLINGHURKVBL0001735NA
GUDIYATHAMTAMIL NADUGUDIYATHAMKVBL0001734NA
NAMBIYURTAMIL NADUNAMBIYURKVBL0001733NA
PODATURPETTAMIL NADUPODDATTURUPETAKVBL0001732NA
SINGAMPUNERITAMIL NADUSINGAMPUNARIKVBL0001731NA
KARUR - CPCTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001730NA
SALAITAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001729NA
ADAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUADAMANGALAMKVBL0001728NA
KORUKKATHURTAMIL NADUTIRUVATTIPURAM(CHEYYAR)KVBL0001727NA
KOOMBURTAMIL NADUVEDASANDURKVBL0001726NA
SAMAYAPURAMTAMIL NADUSAMAYAPURAMKVBL0001725NA
ARANTHANGITAMIL NADUARANTANGIKVBL0001724NA
MOHANURTAMIL NADUMOHANURKVBL0001723NA
CHENNAI - RLPCTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001722NA
COIMBATORE - THUDIYALURTAMIL NADUTHUDIYALOORKVBL0001721NA
CHENNAI - SALIGRAMAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001720NA
AVADITAMIL NADUAVADIKVBL0001719NA
PATTANAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001718NA
MADURAI - KAMARAJAR SALAITAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001717NA
T. VELLODETAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIKVBL0001716NA
VILPATTITAMIL NADUKODAIKANALKVBL0001715NA
JAYANKONDAMTAMIL NADUARIYALURKVBL0001714NA
KADAYANALLURTAMIL NADUKADAYANALLURKVBL0001713NA
DEVIYAKURICHITAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001712NA
TIRUKKOYILURTAMIL NADUTIRUKOILURKVBL0001711NA
ARUPPUKOTTAITAMIL NADUARUPPUKOTTAIKVBL0001709NA
PRITHIVIMANGALAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001708NA
MURARBADUTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001707NA
VADASITHURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001706NA
NILAKOTTAITAMIL NADUNILAKKOTTAIKVBL0001704NA
P.KOMARAPALAYAMTAMIL NADUNATHAKADAIYURKVBL0001703NA
KARUMANDAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001702NA
VILLARTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURKVBL0001701NA
THENURTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001700NA
SURANDAITAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIKVBL0001699NA
PERAVURANITAMIL NADUPERAVURANIKVBL0001698NA
PUNJAIPULIAMPATTITAMIL NADUPUNJAI PULIAMPATTIKVBL0001697NA
VEDASANDURTAMIL NADUVEDASANDURKVBL0001696NA
CHINNASALEMTAMIL NADUCHINNASALEMKVBL0001695NA
PUTHAGARAMTAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001694NA
THEETHIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKALAMPALAYAMKVBL0001692NA
MADUKKURTAMIL NADUMADUKKURKVBL0001691NA
SEYDUNGANALLURTAMIL NADUSEITHUNGANALLURKVBL0001690NA
ULUNDURPETTAMIL NADUULUNDURPETKVBL0001689NA
THIRUMANGALAMTAMIL NADUTHIRUMANGALAMKVBL0001688NA
APPANALLURTAMIL NADUTHOTTIYAMKVBL0001687NA
ERODE - CHINNAIAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001686NA
MULLAMPARAPPUTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001685NA
SANKARITAMIL NADUSANKARIKVBL0001684NA
LALGUDITAMIL NADULALGUDIKVBL0001683NA
MADURANTAKAMTAMIL NADUMADURANTAKAMKVBL0001682NA
HARURTAMIL NADUHARURKVBL0001680NA
OTHAKADAITAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001679NA
SOUNDAPURTAMIL NADUGOBICHETTIPALAYAMKVBL0001678NA
CHINNIAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUCHENNIYAMPALAYAMKVBL0001677641053021
KANAKAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKALLIPATTIKVBL0001676NA
COIMBATORE - GOUNDAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKAVUNDAPALAYAMKVBL0001675NA
COIMBATORE - SIVANANDA COLONYTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001674NA
UDHAGAMANDALAMTAMIL NADUUDHAGAMANDALKVBL0001673NA
TIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURKVBL0001672NA
TAMBARAM DIVISIONAL OFFICETAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001671NA
KARUR DIVISIONAL OFFICETAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001670NA
THAMMAMPATTITAMIL NADUTAMAPATTIKVBL0001669NA
ARAKKONAMTAMIL NADUARKONAMKVBL0001668NA
AYOTHIAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001667NA
THIRUPPALAITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001666NA
SULURTAMIL NADUSULURKVBL0001665NA
CHENNAI RED HILLSTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001664NA
SITHALAPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001663600053048
COIMBATORE - KALAPATTITAMIL NADUKALAPATTIKVBL0001662NA
KARUMANDAPAMTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001661NA
COIMBATORE - AVINASHI ROADTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001660NA
METTUPALAYAMTAMIL NADUMETTUPALAYAMKVBL0001659641053015
AMBASAMUDRAMTAMIL NADUAMBASAMUDRAMKVBL0001658625053008
CHENNAI - GUDUVANCHERRYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001657600053047
PARAMAKUDITAMIL NADUPARAMAGUDIKVBL0001656625053009
THIRUNAGARTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001655625053009
PALLIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUPALLIPALAYAMKVBL0001654NA
SALEM - GUGAITAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001653636053017
MELURTAMIL NADUMELURKVBL0001652NA
CHENNAI - SAIDAPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001651600053046
CHENNAI - PALLAVARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001650600053045
COIMBATORE ? KUNIAMUTHURTAMIL NADUKUNIAMUTHURKVBL0001649641053014
MANNARGUDITAMIL NADUMANNARGUDIKVBL0001648NA
MANAPPARAITAMIL NADUMANAPPARAIKVBL0001647620053011
THURAIYURTAMIL NADUTURAIYURKVBL0001646NA
PANRUTITAMIL NADUPANRUTIKVBL0001645NA
PARAMATHI VELURTAMIL NADUPARAMATHIKVBL0001644NA
AVINASHITAMIL NADUAVANASHIKVBL0001643NA
ANTHIYURTAMIL NADUANTHIYURKVBL0001642638053020
CHENNIMALAITAMIL NADUCHENNIMALAIKVBL0001641638053019
KARUR THANTHONIMALAITAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001640600053009
ARAVAKURICHITAMIL NADUARAVAKURICHIKVBL0001638NA
TIRUPATHURTAMIL NADUTIRUPATTURKVBL0001637635053102
SANKARANKOILTAMIL NADUSANKARANKOILKVBL0001636627053007
TRICHY - SRINIVASA NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001635620053010
ARIYALURTAMIL NADUARIYALURKVBL0001634722053002
CHENGAMTAMIL NADUCHENGAMKVBL0001633NA
CHENGALPATTUTAMIL NADUCHENGALPATTUKVBL0001632600053043
KARUR - VENGAMEDUTAMIL NADUVENGAMEDUKVBL0001631639053008
JALAKANDAPURAMTAMIL NADUJALAKANTAPURAMKVBL0001630636053009
CHENNAI - PORURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001629600053044
ANNURTAMIL NADUANNURKVBL0001628641053013
ODDANCHATRAMTAMIL NADUODDANCHATRAMKVBL0001627624053501
MADURAI - PALANGANATHAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001626625053007
PERAMBALURTAMIL NADUPERAMBALURKVBL0001625621053002
TIRUCHY - TIRUVERUMBURTAMIL NADUTHIRUVERAMBURKVBL0001624620053009
PATTUKOTTAITAMIL NADUPATTUKOTTAIKVBL0001623614053102
RASIPURAMTAMIL NADURASIPURAMKVBL0001622636053008
CHENNAI - PALAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001621600053041
COIMBATORE - RAMANATHAPURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001620641053011
VEERAPPANCHATIRAMTAMIL NADUVEERAPPAN CHATRAMKVBL0001619638053018
CHENNAI - SELAIYURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001617600053039
CHENNAI KK NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001616600053038
CHENNAI TAX CELLTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001615NA
CHENNAI - MADIPAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001614600053042
DHARMAPURITAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIKVBL0001613436053102
COCC CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001612NA
THIRUVARURTAMIL NADUTIRUVARURKVBL0001611610053002
CHENNAI MEDAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001610600053037
CHEYYARTAMIL NADUTIRUVATTIPURAM(CHEYYAR)KVBL0001609808053002
MADURAI ANNA NAGARTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001608625053006
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURKVBL0001607740053002
KALLAKURICHITAMIL NADUKALLAKURICHIKVBL0001606906053102
COIMBATORE VADAVALLITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001605641053010
CHENNAI CLPCTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001604NA
GINGEETAMIL NADUGINGEEKVBL0001603804053002
SURIYURTAMIL NADUSURIYURKVBL0001602620053007
ERODE CCOTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001601638053001
PUDUKOTTAITAMIL NADUPUDUKOTTAIKVBL0001298622053002
ELAMPILLAITAMIL NADUELAMPILLAIKVBL0001297636053006
SIVAGIRITAMIL NADUSIVAGIRIKVBL0001296638053016
VELLAKOVILTAMIL NADUVELLAKOVILKVBL0001295638053017
KOVAIPUDURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001294641053011
KELLAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUKELAMBAKKAMKVBL0001293600053035
DEMAT CELLTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001292NA
SRIPERUMPUDURTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURKVBL0001291600053034
CHENNAI - ARUMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001289600053033
PALLADAMTAMIL NADUPALLADAMKVBL0001288641053106
TRICHY-K.K NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001287620053006
CHENNAI SIGNAPERUMAL KOILTAMIL NADUSINGAPERUMALOILKVBL0001286600053030
CHENNAI RAJAANNAMALAIPURMATAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001285600053032
CHENNAI SHOLINGANALLURTAMIL NADUSHOLINGANALLURKVBL0001284600053031
CHENNAI EGMORETAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001283600053029
ERODE SAMPATH NAGARTAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001282638053004
CHENNAI URAPAKKAMTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001281600053028
CHENNAI AMBATTURTAMIL NADUAMBATTURKVBL0001280600053027
SOMANURTAMIL NADUSOMANURKVBL0001279641053009
CHENNAIASHOK NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001278600053026
KRISHNAGIRITAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIKVBL0001277335053002
TRICHYSRIRANGAMTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001276620053005
MADURAI CCOTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001274625053001
TENKASITAMIL NADUTENKASIKVBL0001273927053002
KARUR CCOTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001272639053001
TIRUPUR CCOTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001271941053104
COIMBATORE GANAPATHYTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001270641053007
TIRUCHIRAPALLI CCOTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001269620053001
SALEM CCOTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001268636053001
CHIDAMBARAM ECTAMIL NADUCHIDAMBARAMKVBL0001267608053003
NEYVELITAMIL NADUNEYVELIKVBL0001266607053002
CHENNAI VELACHERYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001265600053025
CHENNAI VALASARAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001264600053024
CHENNAI MOHAPPAIRTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001263600053023
TIRUCHIRAPALLI THILLAI NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001262620053004
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASIKVBL0001261626053001
KARUR GANDHIGRAMAMTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001259639053004
MADURAI TALLAKULAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001258625053005
CHENNAI ADYARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001257600053022
CHENNAI NANGANALLURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001255600053021
ATM CELLTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001254NA
COIMBATORE SAIBABA COLONYTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001253641053006
KANGEYAMTAMIL NADUKANGEYAMKVBL0001252738053002
SALEM DOTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001251636053010
CHENNAI TEYNAMPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001250600053020
TIRUNELVELI TOWNTAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIKVBL0001249627053003
CHENNAI VELAPPAN CHAVADITAMIL NADUTIRUVERKADUKVBL0001248600053019
PERUNDURAI ECTAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIKVBL0001247638053006
SALEM ALAGAPURAMTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001246636053003
COIMBATORE KCT ECTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001245641053005
CHENNAI ST THOMAS MOUNTTAMIL NADUST.THOMAS MNT.PALLAVARAMKVBL0001244600053018
COIMBATORE CCOTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001241641053102
CHENNAI USMAN ROADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001239600053017
RAJAPALAYAMTAMIL NADURAJAPALAIYAMKVBL0001238826053002
VIRUDHUNAGARTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARKVBL0001237926053002
TIRUPUR PNROAD BRANCHTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001235941053103
TIRUPUR OVERSEAS BRANCHTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001234941053102
KARAIKUDITAMIL NADUKARAIKUDIKVBL0001233630053002
MAYILADUTHURAITAMIL NADUMAYURAM(MAYILADUTHURAI)KVBL0001232809053002
TINDIVANAMTAMIL NADUTINDIVANAMKVBL0001231604053002
CHENNAI PURASAWALKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001229600053015
KANNANURTAMIL NADUKANNANURKVBL0001228921053002
ULLAVURTAMIL NADUULLAVURKVBL0001227931053002
ELUMALAITAMIL NADUELUMALAIKVBL0001226324053002
NEERMULAITAMIL NADUNEERMULAIKVBL0001225914053002
KOTHAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUKOTHAMANGALAMKVBL0001224814053002
MADURAI DOTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001223625053007
COIMBATORE DOTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001222641053008
CHENNAI CCOTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001221600053001
UPPUKOTTAITAMIL NADUTHENIKVBL0001220925053003
CHENNAI WHITES ROADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001219600053014
VEERARAKKIYAMTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001218339053002
METTUKADAITAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001217998053002
PAPPANKULAMTAMIL NADUPAPPANKULAMKVBL0001214851053002
CHENNAI TNAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001213600053012
ERISANAMPATTYTAMIL NADUERISANAMPATTYKVBL0001212742053002
PERUMALPETTAMIL NADUVANIYAMBADIKVBL0001211635053002
VRIDHACHALAMTAMIL NADUVRIDHACHALAMKVBL0001210806053002
VRINCHIPURAMTAMIL NADUVRINCHIPURAMKVBL0001209832053003
VILLUPURAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMKVBL0001208805053002
VELLORETAMIL NADUVELLOREKVBL0001206832053002
VALAYAPATTITAMIL NADUVALAYAPATTIKVBL0001205437053002
THIRUPALATHURAITAMIL NADUPAPANASAMKVBL0001204NA
UDAMALPETTAMIL NADUUDUMALPETKVBL0001203942053002
TUTICORINTAMIL NADUTUTICORINKVBL0001202628053002
THOTTIYAMTAMIL NADUTHOTTIYAMKVBL0001201206053002
CHENNAI TIRUVERKADUTAMIL NADUTIRUVERKADUKVBL0001199600053016
TIRUVANNAMALAITAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMALAIKVBL0001198606053002
TIRUPUR MAINTAMIL NADUTIRUPURKVBL0001197941053101
TIRUCHIRAPALLI CANTONMENTTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001196620053003
TIRUCHIRAPALLI MAINTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIKVBL0001195620053002
TIRUCHENGODUTAMIL NADUTIRUCHENGODUKVBL0001194937053002
THENITAMIL NADUTHENIKVBL0001193925053002
THATHAYYANGARPETTAMIL NADUTHATHAYYANGARPETKVBL0001192721053002
THANJAVURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURKVBL0001191613053002
CHENNAI TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001190600053011
SAMALPATTITAMIL NADUSAMALPATTIKVBL0001189835053002
SATHYAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUSATHYAMANGALAMKVBL0001188238053002
SALEM SHEVAPETTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001187636053002
SALEM MAINTAMIL NADUSALEMKVBL0001186636053005
RAMANATHAPURAMTAMIL NADURAMANATHAPURAMKVBL0001185623053002
PUDUCHATRAMTAMIL NADUPUDUCHATRAMKVBL0001184996053002
VANDAVASITAMIL NADUVANDAVASIKVBL0001183704053002
POLURTAMIL NADUPOLURKVBL0001182706053002
POLLACHITAMIL NADUPOLLACHIKVBL0001181642053002
PERUNDURAIPATTUTAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIPATTUKVBL0001180106053002
PERUNDURAITAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIKVBL0001179638053003
NAMAKKAL WESTTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALKVBL0001177637053003
PERIYAKULAMTAMIL NADUPERIYAKULAMKVBL0001176825053002
PANDAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUPANDAMANGALAMKVBL0001175837053002
PALAYAMKOTTAITAMIL NADUPALAYAMKOTTAIKVBL0001174627053001
PALANITAMIL NADUPALANIKVBL0001173924053002
VELLA PILLAIYAR KOILTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALKVBL0001172337053002
NEIKARAPATTITAMIL NADUNEIKARAPATTIKVBL0001171424053002
NAMAKKAL MAINTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALKVBL0001170637053002
NAMAGIRIPETTAITAMIL NADUNAMAGIRIPETTAIKVBL0001169537053002
NAGERCOILTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILKVBL0001168629053002
NAGAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUNAGAPATTINAMKVBL0001167611053002
MUSIRITAMIL NADUMUSIRIKVBL0001166621053002
MULANURTAMIL NADUMULANURKVBL0001165538053002
METTUR DAMTAMIL NADUMETTURKVBL0001164936053002
MANGALAPURAMTAMIL NADUMANGALAPURAMKVBL0001162336053002
MADURAI SOUTHTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001161625053003
MADURAI GNANAOLIVUPURAMTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001160625053004
MADURAI MAINTAMIL NADUMADURAIKVBL0001159625053002
CHENNAI TRIPLICANETAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001158600053013
CHENNAI ROYAPURAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001157600053009
CHENNAI MYLAPORETAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001156600053008
CHENNAI KODAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001155600053007
CHENNAI ANNA NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001154600053005
CHENNAI MAINTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001153600053010
KARUR WEST LNSTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001152639053003
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMKVBL0001151612053002
KULITHALAITAMIL NADUKULITHALAIKVBL0001150839053002
KOVILPATTITAMIL NADUKOVILPATTIKVBL0001149928053002
KOMBAITAMIL NADUKOMBAIKVBL0001148425053002
KOMARAPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKOMARAPALAYAMKVBL0001147838053002
KOZHUMAMTAMIL NADUKOZHUMAMKVBL0001146442053002
KOLATHUPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKOLATHUPALAYAMKVBL0001145995053002
KAVINDAPADYTAMIL NADUKAVINDAPADYKVBL0001144338053002
KARUR CENTRALTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001143639053005
KARUR MAINTAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001142639053002
KARUPPURTAMIL NADUKARUPPURKVBL0001141536053002
KARIPATTITAMIL NADUKARIPATTIKVBL0001140236053002
KANIYAMBADITAMIL NADUKANIYAMBADIKVBL0001139932053002
KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMKVBL0001138631053002
KAMBAINALLURTAMIL NADUKAMBAINALLURKVBL0001137935053002
KALAPPANAICKENPATTITAMIL NADUKALAPPANAICKENPATTIKVBL0001136137053002
KADUVANURTAMIL NADUKADUVANURKVBL0001135705053002
JEEYAPURAMTAMIL NADUSIRUGAMANIKVBL0001134739053002
IDAPPADITAMIL NADUIDAPPADIKVBL0001133737053002
GUDALURTAMIL NADUGUDALURKVBL0001132525053002
GOBICHETTIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUGOBICHETTIPALAYAMKVBL0001131938053002
GANAPATHIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUGANAPATHIPALAYAMKVBL0001130850053002
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEKVBL0001129638053002
DINDIGULTAMIL NADUDINDIGULKVBL0001128624053002
DHULLYTAMIL NADUUDUMALPETKVBL0001127642053102
DHARAPURAMTAMIL NADUDHARAPURAMKVBL0001126138053002
CUMBUMTAMIL NADUCUMBUMKVBL0001125325053002
CUDDALORETAMIL NADUCUDDALOREKVBL0001124807053002
COONOORTAMIL NADUCOONOORKVBL0001123643053002
COIMBATORE RSPURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001122641053004
COIMBATORE DR NANJAPPA ROADTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001121641053003
COIMBATORE MAINTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREKVBL0001120641053002
CHENNAI CHROMEPETTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMKVBL0001119600053006
CHINNAMANURTAMIL NADUCHINNAMANURKVBL0001118225053002
CHINNALAPATTITAMIL NADUCHINNALAPATTIKVBL0001117724053002
CHIDAMBARAMTAMIL NADUCHIDAMBARAMKVBL0001116608053002
BODINAYAKANURTAMIL NADUBODINAYAKANURKVBL0001115725053002
BHAVANITAMIL NADUBHAVANIKVBL0001114438053002
BELUKURICHITAMIL NADUBELUKURICHIKVBL0001113237053002
BATLAGUNDUTAMIL NADUBATLAGUNDUKVBL0001112824053002
KATHIRNARASINGAPURAMTAMIL NADUANDIPATTI JAKKAMPATTIKVBL0001111224053002
AUNDIPATTITAMIL NADUANDIPATTI JAKKAMPATTIKVBL0001110125053002
ATTURTAMIL NADUATTURKVBL0001109836053002
ARNITAMIL NADUARNIKVBL0001108632053002
ANAIMALAITAMIL NADUANAIMALAIKVBL0001107842053002
ALANGANALLURTAMIL NADUALANGANALLURKVBL0001105997053002
CHENNAI ALANDURTAMIL NADUALANDURKVBL0001104600053004
INTERNATIONAL DIVISIONTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001103600053003
CHENNAI DOTAMIL NADUCHENNAIKVBL0001102600053003
CENTRAL OFFICETAMIL NADUKARURKVBL0001101639053006
BHAINSATELANGANAKOMARAM BHEEMKVBL0004887NA
BRAHMANAPALLYTELANGANARANGAREDDYKVBL0004881NA
WANAPARTHYTELANGANAWANAPARTHYKVBL0004880NA
MEDCHALTELANGANAMALKAJGIRIKVBL0004876NA
NAGAR KURNOOLTELANGANANAGAR KURNOOLKVBL0004875NA
JADCHERLATELANGANAMAHABOOBNAGARKVBL0004867NA
YADAGIRIGUTTATELANGANAYADAGIRIGUTTAKVBL0004863NA
HYDERABAD ALWALTELANGANASECUNDERABADKVBL0004862NA
SIDDIPETTELANGANASIDDIPETKVBL0004852NA
DISASTER RECOVERY SITE HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADKVBL0001454NA
GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADKVBL0004406NA
VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIKVBL0004405NA
MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTKVBL0004403250053002
LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWKVBL0004402226053002
NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAKVBL0004401110053008
HARDASPURUTTAR PRADESHHARDASPURKVBL0004306NA
CHANDAPURUTTAR PRADESHCHANDAPURKVBL0001329NA
DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNKVBL0004251NA
UTTARPARAWEST BENGALUTTARPARAKVBL0003117NA
KOLKATA - BANGUR AVENUEWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003116NA
DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURKVBL0003115NA
KOLKATA - N.S.ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003114NA
KOLKATA DIVISIONAL OFFICEWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003113NA
GHOSHPARAWEST BENGALGHOSHPARAKVBL0003112NA
BAGNANWEST BENGALBAGNANKVBL0003111NA
DAKSHINESHWARWEST BENGALDAKSHINESHWARKVBL0003110NA
BARUIPURWEST BENGALBARUIPURKVBL0003109NA
JOKAWEST BENGALJOKAKVBL0003108NA
KHARAGPURWEST BENGALKHARAGPURKVBL0003107NA
KOLKATTA SALT LAKEWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003106NA
JAGACHAWEST BENGALJAGACHAKVBL0003105NA
GARIAWEST BENGALGARIAKVBL0003104NA
KOLKATTA BALIGUNJWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003103700053004
KOLKATA SHAKESPEARE SARANIWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003102700053003
KOLKATA BURRA BAZAARWEST BENGALKOLKATAKVBL0003101700053002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *