Kerala Gramin Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR

Branches Only In Kerala

BRANCHCITYIFSCMICR
ERAMALLOORALAPPUZHAKLGB0040729WAITING
KALAVOORALAPPUZHAKLGB0040698688480003
POOCHAKKALALAPPUZHAKLGB0040681WAITING
RAMANKARIALAPPUZHAKLGB0040644686480053
MUTHUKULAMALAPPUZHAKLGB0040643690480104
KAYAMKULAMALAPPUZHAKLGB0040636690480102
HARIPPADALAPPUZHAKLGB0040635690480002
CHERUTHANAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040588690480802
ATHIKATTUKULANGARAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040587690480801
KOLLAKKADAVUALAPPUZHAKLGB0040582690480153
THIRUVANVANDOORALAPPUZHAKLGB0040559689480052
CHERTHALAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040558688480052
MANNARALAPPUZHAKLGB0040557689480452
MAVELIKKARAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040556690480152
KATTANAMALAPPUZHAKLGB0040555690480103
OCHIRAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040554690480252
ALAPPUZHAALAPPUZHAKLGB0040553688480002
KURUMASSERYALUVAKLGB0040720683480006
PATTARNADAKKAVUANANTHAVOORKLGB0040702676480009
AZHIKODEAZHIKODEKLGB0040712670480019
CHATTANCHALCHATTANCHALKLGB0040693671480016
POONJARERATTUPETTAKLGB0040668WAITING
VARAPPUZHAERNAKULAMKLGB0040699682480017
MOOKKANNOORERNAKULAMKLGB0040680WAITING
PATTIMATTAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040674WAITING
CHERANELLURERNAKULAMKLGB0040670WAITING
THRIKKAKARAERNAKULAMKLGB0040634682480015
MELUKAVUERNAKULAMKLGB0040626685480008
PUTHENVELIKARAERNAKULAMKLGB0040619682480014
PALLURUTHYERNAKULAMKLGB0040612682480013
ADIVADERNAKULAMKLGB0040611686480203
ELANJIERNAKULAMKLGB0040608686480453
KALADYERNAKULAMKLGB0040607683480004
MANJAPRAERNAKULAMKLGB0040605683480003
THIRUVAMKULAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040604682480012
PUKKATTUPADYERNAKULAMKLGB0040603682480011
VAZHAKULAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040594686480253
KADAVANTHRAERNAKULAMKLGB0040575682480010
ELAMAKKARAERNAKULAMKLGB0040567682480008
KOLENCHERRYERNAKULAMKLGB0040566682480201
KAKKANADERNAKULAMKLGB0040561682480007
PERUMBAVOORERNAKULAMKLGB0040552683480052
TRIPUNITHURAERNAKULAMKLGB0040551682480005
PIRAVAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040550686480732
MULAMTHURUTHYERNAKULAMKLGB0040549682480009
NORTH PARAVOORERNAKULAMKLGB0040548682480006
KOTHAMANGALAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040547686480202
KOOTHATTUKULAMERNAKULAMKLGB0040543686480452
ALUVAERNAKULAMKLGB0040540682480004
ANGAMALYERNAKULAMKLGB0040539683480002
KALOORERNAKULAMKLGB0040537682480003
MUVATTUPUZHAERNAKULAMKLGB0040533686480252
ERNAKULAM MAINERNAKULAMKLGB0040532682480002
ERNAKULAM ROERNAKULAMKLGB0040392NA
VATTAVADAIDUKKIKLGB0040722685480619
NEDUMKANDAMIDUKKIKLGB0040672WAITING
UPPUTHARAIDUKKIKLGB0040391685480203
KUMILIIDUKKIKLGB0040389685480204
ELAPPARAIDUKKIKLGB0040385685480202
KANJARIDUKKIKLGB0040363685480803
KALAYANTHANIIDUKKIKLGB0040362685480007
VAZHITHALAIDUKKIKLGB0040357685480006
UDUMBANNOORIDUKKIKLGB0040356685480802
VANNAPURAMIDUKKIKLGB0040355685480801
KARIMANNURIDUKKIKLGB0040339685480005
MUTTOMIDUKKIKLGB0040333685480004
KARIMKUNNAMIDUKKIKLGB0040331685480003
THODUPUZHAIDUKKIKLGB0040328685480002
IRAVONIRAVONKLGB0040714WAITING
PERUVALATH PARAMBAIRIKKURKLGB0040725WAITING
KALLIKKADKALLIKKADKLGB0040717695480037
VELLARIMALAKALPETTAKLGB0040719WAITING
KANNAVAMKANNAVAMKLGB0040715670480119
DHARMASALAKANNURKLGB0040730WAITING
KAVUMBHAGAMKANNURKLGB0040707670480118
MAMBARAMKANNURKLGB0040697670480117
MAYYILKANNURKLGB0040665WAITING
MANGATTIDAMKANNURKLGB0040657670480115
KOTTAYAM MALABARKANNURKLGB0040651670480114
PATTUVAMKANNURKLGB0040645670480058
PANOORKANNURKLGB0040602670480113
CHERUPUZHAKANNURKLGB0040599670480843
CHOKLIKANNURKLGB0040597670480112
CHERUKUNNUKANNURKLGB0040586670480017
PERAVOORKANNURKLGB0040579670480841
SREEPURAMKANNURKLGB0040576670480010
KADAVATHURKANNURKLGB0040570670480840
PODIKUNDUKANNURKLGB0040560670480008
KUTHUPARAMBAKANNURKLGB0040538670480110
PAPPINISSERYKANNURKLGB0040530670480016
NEWMAHEKANNURKLGB0040528673480052
ULIKKALKANNURKLGB0040525670480839
MATTANNOORKANNURKLGB0040523670480838
KOYYAMKANNURKLGB0040521670480057
KOZHICHALKANNURKLGB0040520670480836
THILLANKERIKANNURKLGB0040514670480835
PUTHIYATHERUKANNURKLGB0040513670480007
PERALAMKANNURKLGB0040512670480162
CHORKALAKANNURKLGB0040508670480056
UDAYAGIRIKANNURKLGB0040507670480834
KANNUR MAINKANNURKLGB0040505670480002
PALLIKUNNUKANNURKLGB0040503670480006
EDAKKADKANNURKLGB0040502670480109
THAZHE CHOVVAKANNURKLGB0040501670480005
VELLACHALKANNURKLGB0040499670480015
TRIKADARIPOYILKANNURKLGB0040498670480833
MOKERIKANNURKLGB0040497670480832
CHAMPADKANNURKLGB0040496670480108
ERUVESSYKANNURKLGB0040495670480819
KUNHIMANGALAMKANNURKLGB0040494670480161
KARIMBAMKANNURKLGB0040493670480055
ANGADIKADAVUKANNURKLGB0040491670480831
PAYYANNURKANNURKLGB0040490670480152
NEENDUNOKKIKANNURKLGB0040489670480830
IRITTYKANNURKLGB0040487670480829
THERTHALLYKANNURKLGB0040486670480828
PADIYUR KALLIADKANNURKLGB0040484670480827
PATHIRIYADKANNURKLGB0040482670480826
CHITTARIPARAMBAKANNURKLGB0040480670480825
KANNADIPPARAMBAKANNURKLGB0040479670480014
CHAKKARAKKALKANNURKLGB0040477670480013
PAYANGADIKANNURKLGB0040474670480160
THALASSERYKANNURKLGB0040472670480102
CHAVASSERYKANNURKLGB0040468670480824
POOKODEKANNURKLGB0040467670480107
CHEMPANTHOTTYKANNURKLGB0040466670480823
CHUZHALIKANNURKLGB0040465670480822
THONDIYILKANNURKLGB0040463670480821
PADIYOTCHALKANNURKLGB0040462670480820
KARUVANCHALKANNURKLGB0040461670480845
WEST PONNIAMKANNURKLGB0040460670480111
EZHOMEKANNURKLGB0040456670480054
PARALKANNURKLGB0040455670480105
OLAYAMPADYKANNURKLGB0040453670480817
TALIPARAMBAKANNURKLGB0040452670480052
KEEZHPALLYKANNURKLGB0040450670480816
MANAKKADAVUKANNURKLGB0040448670480818
CHAPPARAPADAVUKANNURKLGB0040447670480053
KALLIKANDYKANNURKLGB0040446670480106
KUNHIPPALLYKANNURKLGB0040445670480009
KARETTAKANNURKLGB0040444670480815
PERATTAKANNURKLGB0040443670480814
KELAKAMKANNURKLGB0040441670480813
CHERUVANCHERRYKANNURKLGB0040440670480812
PINARAYIKANNURKLGB0040439670480104
KOLAYADKANNURKLGB0040434670480811
THAYYILKANNURKLGB0040431670480004
VATTIANTHODUKANNURKLGB0040430670480810
PERINGATHURKANNURKLGB0040428670480103
KARIKOTTAKARIKANNURKLGB0040426670480809
KAKKENGADKANNURKLGB0040425670480808
KUDUKKIMOTTAKANNURKLGB0040424670480012
CHERUTHAZHAMKANNURKLGB0040423670480156
THANAKANNURKLGB0040422670480003
MATTOOLKANNURKLGB0040421670480807
PAYYAVOORKANNURKLGB0040418670480805
KUDIYANMALAKANNURKLGB0040410670480804
MATHILKANNURKLGB0040409670480154
RAMANTHALIKANNURKLGB0040408670480153
VENGADKANNURKLGB0040407670480803
KOLASSERYKANNURKLGB0040403670480801
CHALAKANNURKLGB0040402670480011
EDAYANNURKANNURKLGB0040401670480842
THALASSERY ROKANNURKLGB0040398NA
KANNUR ROKANNURKLGB0040394NA
TB CELLKANNURKLGB0040342695480001
KALIKKADAVUKASARAGODKLGB0040661NA
KUNDAMKUZHIKASARAGODKLGB0040630671480015
BADIYADKAKASARAGODKLGB0040617671480014
PAVOORKASARAGODKLGB0040606671480827
MULLERIAKASARAGODKLGB0040596671480826
CHITTARIKKALKASARAGODKLGB0040595671480825
PERLAKASARAGODKLGB0040583671480724
TRIKARIPURKASARAGODKLGB0040531670480163
UPPALAKASARAGODKLGB0040529671480823
VIDYANAGARKASARAGODKLGB0040526671480003
HOSANGADIKASARAGODKLGB0040524671480822
PERALADKAMKASARAGODKLGB0040519671480821
NILESHWARKASARAGODKLGB0040518671480058
KUMBALAKASARAGODKLGB0040517671460013
PADNEKATKASARAGODKLGB0040516671480057
EDNEERKASARAGODKLGB0040515671480012
VELLARIKUNDUKASARAGODKLGB0040511671480820
VANINAGARKASARAGODKLGB0040510671480819
DELAMPADYKASARAGODKLGB0040509671480818
BELLURKASARAGODKLGB0040506671480817
RAMNAGARKASARAGODKLGB0040504671480053
BANDIYODEKASARAGODKLGB0040500671480816
PANATHURKASARAGODKLGB0040492671480815
SAJANKILAKASARAGODKLGB0040485671480814
KODLAMOGARUKASARAGODKLGB0040483671480813
MADHURKASARAGODKLGB0040475671480011
BOVIKANAMKASARAGODKLGB0040473671480010
KASARAGODKASARAGODKLGB0040471671480002
JODUKKALLUKASARAGODKLGB0040470671480812
TRIKKANADKASARAGODKLGB0040469671480009
KANHANGADKASARAGODKLGB0040464671480052
KUNJATHURKASARAGODKLGB0040459671480811
MUNNADKASARAGODKLGB0040458671480810
MADIYANKASARAGODKLGB0040457671480056
MELPARAMBAKASARAGODKLGB0040454671480008
ADOOR KASARGODEKASARAGODKLGB0040451671480007
MEEYAPADAVUKASARAGODKLGB0040449671480809
PERIYA BAZARKASARAGODKLGB0040442671480055
PARAPPAKASARAGODKLGB0040438671480808
AMBALATHARAKASARAGODKLGB0040437671480054
CHERUVATHURKASARAGODKLGB0040436670480159
VALLIKADAVUKASARAGODKLGB0040435671480807
VALIYAPARAMBAKASARAGODKLGB0040433670480158
KALCHANADKAKASARAGODKLGB0040432671480806
CHENGALAKASARAGODKLGB0040429671480006
CHEEMENIKASARAGODKLGB0040427670480157
BANDADKAKASARAGODKLGB0040420671480805
PALAVAYALKASARAGODKLGB0040419670480806
PUTHIGEKASARAGODKLGB0040417671480005
PANATHADYKASARAGODKLGB0040416671480804
PERMUDEKASARAGODKLGB0040415671480803
UDINURKASARAGODKLGB0040414670480155
JAYANAGARAKASARAGODKLGB0040413671480802
MOGRAL PUTHURKASARAGODKLGB0040412671480004
NARKILAKKADKASARAGODKLGB0040406671480801
KASARAGOD ROKASARAGODKLGB0040395NA
RAJAPURAMKASARGODKLGB0040663WAITING
KILLIMANGALAMKILLIMANGALAMKLGB0040709680480026
KOCHUPALLYKOCHUPALLYKLGB0040733WAITING
KODUNTHIRAPULLYKODUNTHIRAPULLYKLGB0040696678480005
MADATHARAKOLLAMKLGB0040677WAITING
BHARANIKKAVUKOLLAMKLGB0040639690480203
ANCHALUMOODUKOLLAMKLGB0040622691480006
KADAKKALKOLLAMKLGB0040621691480106
PUTHOORKOLLAMKLGB0040620691480105
KUNNIKODEKOLLAMKLGB0040616691480104
KUNNANALLOORKOLLAMKLGB0040615691480005
PATTAZHIKOLLAMKLGB0040609691480103
KULATHUPPUZHAKOLLAMKLGB0040598691480803
AYOORKOLLAMKLGB0040589691480802
PATHANAPURAMKOLLAMKLGB0040585691480154
PUNALURKOLLAMKLGB0040578691480152
KOTTIYAMKOLLAMKLGB0040577691480004
KUNDARAKOLLAMKLGB0040574691480202
PARAVURKOLLAMKLGB0040573691480801
KOTTARAKKARAKOLLAMKLGB0040572691480102
CHATHANNURKOLLAMKLGB0040571691480003
KARUNAGAPALLYKOLLAMKLGB0040565690480052
ANCHALKOLLAMKLGB0040564691480153
KOLLAMKOLLAMKLGB0040563691480002
MEVADAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040735WAITING
PRAVITHANAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040727WAITING
KODUNGOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040692686480504
NEENDOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040691686480354
KOOROPPADAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040690686480505
KANAKKARYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040686686480753
CHINGAVANAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040685WAITING
KOTTAYAM ROKOTTAYAMKLGB0040660NA
KUMARENALLOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040659686480005
PAINGOTTOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040632685480009
KADANADKOTTAYAMKLGB0040618686480306
VAKATHANAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040614686480004
PAIKAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040610686480305
ERUMELYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040601686480154
UZHAVOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040600686480304
KIDANGOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040593686480353
MANARCADKOTTAYAMKLGB0040592686480003
AYAMKUDYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040591686480704
PERUVAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040590686480703
KARUKACHALKOTTAYAMKLGB0040584686480726
PALLIKKATHODEKOTTAYAMKLGB0040581686480503
MANIMALAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040580686480153
RAMAPURAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040569686480303
CHANGANASSERYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040568686480052
KURUPANTHARAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040562686480752
KANJIRAPPALLYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040546686480152
ERATTUPETTAKOTTAYAMKLGB0040545686480102
MUNDAKKAYAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040544686480652
PAMPADYKOTTAYAMKLGB0040542686480502
THALAYOLAPARAMBUKOTTAYAMKLGB0040541686480702
KOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMKLGB0040536686480002
ETTUMANOORKOTTAYAMKLGB0040535686480352
PALAIKOTTAYAMKLGB0040534686480302
KATTIPPARAKOZHIKKODEKLGB0040721673480453
THOTTATHINKADAVUKOZHIKODEKLGB0040734WAITING
CHERUVANNURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040708673480063
MAVOORKOZHIKODEKLGB0040703673480062
AZHIYOORKOZHIKODEKLGB0040683WAITING
MEPPAYYURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040679WAITING
PURAMERIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040671WAITING
AGASTIANMOOZHYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040666WAITING
PALAZHYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040662673480060
NANMINDAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040642673480057
PERUMANNAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040631673480059
FEROKE CHUNGAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040627673480058
KOZHIKODE ROKOZHIKODEKLGB0040396NA
KATTANGALKOZHIKODEKLGB0040387673480051
SERVICE BRANCH KOZHIKODEKOZHIKODEKLGB0040330673480001
THIRUVAMBADYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040329673480045
KUNNAMANGALAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040291673480012
RAMANATTUKARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040274673480011
THAMARASSERYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040269673480452
KALLAIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040260673480003
NADAKKAVUKOZHIKODEKLGB0040259673480009
MEDICAL COLLEGEKOZHIKODEKLGB0040258673480008
MALAPARAMBAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040257673480005
MAVOOR ROADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040256673480007
KUTTIADYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040251673480804
KALLACHIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040250673480820
VADAKARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040249673480302
CHAKKITTAPARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040243673480817
BALUSSERYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040242673480352
MUCHUKUNNUKOZHIKODEKLGB0040241673480028
ONCHIYAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040239673480809
KUNINGADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040237673480803
CHENGOTTUKAVUKOZHIKODEKLGB0040235673480021
OMASSERIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040234673480031
NARIPPATTAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040232673480808
VANIMELKOZHIKODEKLGB0040227673480814
THALAYADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040226673480049
PURAKKATTIRIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040224673480034
KEEZHARIYOORKOZHIKODEKLGB0040223673480037
MOODADIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040222673480027
POOKADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040221673480032
KAKKATTILKOZHIKODEKLGB0040215673480819
CHAMALKOZHIKODEKLGB0040214673480041
EDACHERYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040212673480818
VILANGADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040210673480816
PAYYOLI BAZARKOZHIKODEKLGB0040209673480048
PERAMBRAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040203673480102
QUILANDYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040200673480152
MANNURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040195673480026
KARAPARAMBAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040194673480004
KURUVATTURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040189673480024
NANDI BAZARKOZHIKODEKLGB0040187673480029
VELOMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040185673480815
ANAKKAMPOYILKOZHIKODEKLGB0040184673480040
MARANCHATTYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040183673480043
ARIKKULAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040182673480019
KOODARANHIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040180673480042
KAKKURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040178673480022
MANKAVUKOZHIKODEKLGB0040177673480006
PUDUPPADYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040176673480033
CHALIKKARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040173673480050
KODIYATHURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040172673480023
KAYAKODYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040164673480802
ULLERYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040162673480036
THIRUVANGOORKOZHIKODEKLGB0040161673480035
UNNIKULAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040155673480039
MARUTHOMKARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040152673480806
KANNOTHKOZHIKODEKLGB0040145673480044
KOOTTALIDAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040144673480047
MANIPURAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040137673480025
NADAPURAM ROADKOZHIKODEKLGB0040136673480807
TUNERIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040134673480812
MANIYURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040128673480805
VALAYAMKOZHIKODEKLGB0040125673480813
PANDEERKARAKOZHIKODEKLGB0040124673480810
CALICUT CITYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040120673480002
THODANNURKOZHIKODEKLGB0040117673480811
AYANCHERYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040115673480801
MELADYKOZHIKODEKLGB0040114673480038
NARIKKUNIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040111673480030
PERUVAYALKOZHIKODEKLGB0040109673480010
KOORACHUNDKOZHIKODEKLGB0040108673480046
ATHOLIKOZHIKODEKLGB0040103673480020
SHENIMAIREKLGB0040716671480828
ALATHIYURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040687676480008
PATTIKKAD CHUNGAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040678WAITING
KADAPPADYMALAPPURAMKLGB0040667WAITING
THENNALAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040652676480106
VETTOMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040650676480007
OZHURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040649676480205
KALADYMALAPPURAMKLGB0040648679480304
EDAYURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040647676480257
MELATTURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040625679480160
VAZHAKKADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040624673480056
KOOTTILANGADIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040623676480157
PERINTHALMANNA ROMALAPPURAMKLGB0040397NA
ANGADIPPURAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040384679480159
KALIKAVUMALAPPURAMKLGB0040382679480106
PONNANI SOUTHMALAPPURAMKLGB0040332679480204
MAKKARAPARAMBAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040299676480155
EDAPPALMALAPPURAMKLGB0040287679480302
CHUNGATHARAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040285679480103
CHEMMADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040275676480302
KOTTAKKALMALAPPURAMKLGB0040255676480102
VALANCHERYMALAPPURAMKLGB0040254676480252
TIRURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040253676480002
KONDOTTYMALAPPURAMKLGB0040252673480402
ACHANAMBALAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040248676480304
VALIYORAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040247676480306
PUZHAKKATTIRIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040245679480156
VALIYAKUNNUMALAPPURAMKLGB0040244676480256
CHOKKADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040238679480803
KUTTIPPURAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040233676480254
AREACODEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040228676480804
VATTAMKULAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040225679480801
PARAPPANANGADIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040220676480203
KOLATHURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040219679480806
ELAMKULAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040218679480154
THIRUVALIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040217676480803
CHELARIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040216676480305
PERINTHALMANNAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040213679480152
MANJERIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040208676480052
THIRURKKADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040207679480158
PURATHURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040206676480005
TUVVURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040204679480811
PUTHANATHANIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040202676480255
NEDIYIRUPPUMALAPPURAMKLGB0040201673480015
NILAMBURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040199679480102
VENNIYURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040198676480105
KEEZHATTURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040197679480155
VENGADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040196679480815
ELANKURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040193676480054
THAVANURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040192679480205
CHERUCODEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040191679480802
PANDIKKADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040188676480058
TANALURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040186676480204
TRIPPANACHIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040181676480057
PALLIKKAL BAZARMALAPPURAMKLGB0040175673480017
EDARIKODEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040174676480103
ERANHIMANGADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040171679480104
CHANGARAMKULAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040169679480303
VANIYAMBALAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040168679480812
KADAMPUZHAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040167676480253
THAZHEKODEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040166679480157
KODURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040165676480154
MAMPADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040163679480105
KARULAIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040160679480804
ABDURAHIMAN NAGARMALAPPURAMKLGB0040159676480303
NETTIKULAM BAZARMALAPPURAMKLGB0040158679480808
KOOTTAYIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040157676480004
CHELEMBRAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040156673480014
AZHINHILAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040154673480013
OMANOORMALAPPURAMKLGB0040153673480016
KAVANOORMALAPPURAMKLGB0040151676480056
PANDALLURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040150676480055
OTHUKKUNGALMALAPPURAMKLGB0040149676480104
CHAMRAVATTOMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040147676480003
POOKKOTTOORMALAPPURAMKLGB0040146676480156
VELLILAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040143679480814
PONNANIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040142679480202
IRUMBUZHIMALAPPURAMKLGB0040140676480153
KUNIYILMALAPPURAMKLGB0040139676480806
VETTATHURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040135679480816
PULIKKALMALAPPURAMKLGB0040133673480018
POOKKOTTUMPADAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040132679480809
MORAYURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040131679480807
ANAMANGADMALAPPURAMKLGB0040129679480153
VAZHIKKADAVUMALAPPURAMKLGB0040127679480813
PERUMPADAPPAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040122679480203
ARIYALLURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040119676480801
TANURMALAPPURAMKLGB0040118676480202
KIZHISSERYMALAPPURAMKLGB0040113676480805
MALAPPURAMMALAPPURAMKLGB0040112676480152
VENGARAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040110676480802
EDAVANNAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040107676480053
PULAMANTHOLEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040106679480810
THIRUNAVAYAMALAPPURAMKLGB0040105676480006
KARUVARAKUNDUMALAPPURAMKLGB0040104679480805
HEAD OFFICEMALAPPURAMKLGB0040101480000
MANALITHARAMANALITHARAKLGB0040710680480027
THIRUNELLYMANANTHAVADYKLGB0040732WAITING
MOOTHEDAMMOOTHEDAMKLGB0040658679480107
NADUVIL TOWNNADUVILKLGB0040724WAITING
KADAMPAZHIPURAMPALAKKADKLGB0040705678480805
PERINGODEPALAKKADKLGB0040704678480804
ALANALLURPALAKKADKLGB0040689678480155
PERINGOTTUKURISSIPALAKKADKLGB0040688678480505
ALUNGALPALAKKADKLGB0040664WAITING
ARANGOTTUKARAPALAKKADKLGB0040383679480355
THACHAMPARAPALAKKADKLGB0040376678480153
KOPPAMPALAKKADKLGB0040374679480354
KALLADIKODEPALAKKADKLGB0040300678480801
THATHAMANGALAMPALAKKADKLGB0040298678480253
PATHIRIPALAPALAKKADKLGB0040297679480003
KODUVAYURPALAKKADKLGB0040295678480004
KOYALMANNAMPALAKKADKLGB0040294678480802
SHORNURPALAKKADKLGB0040284679480052
KOOTTANADPALAKKADKLGB0040280679480353
CHERPULASSERYPALAKKADKLGB0040279679480252
VADAKKENCHERYPALAKKADKLGB0040276678480803
PATTAMBIPALAKKADKLGB0040272679480352
OTTAPPALAMPALAKKADKLGB0040268679480002
MANNARKKADPALAKKADKLGB0040267678480152
PUTHUR PALAKKADPALAKKADKLGB0040266678480003
PALAKKAD MAINPALAKKADKLGB0040263678480002
PAPPANAMCODEPAPPANAMCODEKLGB0040701695480036
ELANTHORPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040675WAITING
KULANADAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040388689480479
ELAVUMTHITTAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040386689480478
MALAYALAPPUZHAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040373689480106
CHALAPALLYPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040371689480253
THUMPAMONPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040370689480477
CHUNGAPARAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040369689480254
EZHAMKULAMPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040365691480056
VENNIKULAMPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040360689480803
OMALLOORPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040359689480104
KIDANGANNURPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040358689480105
ADOORPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040336691480052
VALLAMKULAMPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040319689480005
CHITTARPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040318689480802
KUNNAMTHANAMPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040317689480003
PANDALAMPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040316689480476
CHANDANAPALLYPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040315691480055
KADAMBANADPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040314691480053
VADASSERIKKARAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040313689480103
AYIROORPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040312689480153
KALANJOORPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040311689480801
ENATHUPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040310691480054
KOYIPURAM PULLADPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040309689480004
KONNIPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040308689480352
PATHANAMTHITTAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040307689480102
PAZHAVANGADI RANNIPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040306689480252
THIRUVALLAPATHANAMTHITTAKLGB0040305689480002
PULAKODEPULAKODEKLGB0040711680480028
VADAKKETHARATHALAPPALLYKLGB0040726WAITING
KANICHARTHALASSERYKLGB0040723WAITING
MANHODITHALASSERYKLGB0040669WAITING
ARUVIKKARATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKLGB0040695695480034
NELLIMOODETHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKLGB0040682WAITING
KOTTOORTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKLGB0040676WAITING
PATTOMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKLGB0040673WAITING
CHERUMKUZHITHRISSURKLGB0040728WAITING
PALLURTHRISSURKLGB0040718WAITING
THIRUVILWAMALATHRISSURKLGB0040706680480025
AVINISSERYTHRISSURKLGB0040684WAITING
MATTAMTHRISSURKLGB0040646680480023
KATTOORTHRISSURKLGB0040640680480022
POOVATHURTHRISSURKLGB0040633680480021
PARAPPURTHRISSURKLGB0040629680480020
KAIPARAMBATHRISSURKLGB0040628680480019
THRISSUR ROTHRISSURKLGB0040400NA
MATTATHURTHRISSURKLGB0040378680480801
ERUMAPETTYTHRISSURKLGB0040375680480303
ANNAMANADATHRISSURKLGB0040368680480018
KOLAZHITHRISSURKLGB0040367680480017
MUTHUVARATHRISSURKLGB0040366680480016
SERVICE BRANCH THRISSURTHRISSURKLGB0040335680480001
KUTTANELLURTHRISSURKLGB0040321680480006
KANJANITHRISSURKLGB0040320680480009
GURUVAYURTHRISSURKLGB0040304680480052
KURIACHIRATHRISSURKLGB0040303680480005
PERUMPILLISSERYTHRISSURKLGB0040302680480007
CHOONDALTHRISSURKLGB0040301680480008
VADAKKEKADTHRISSURKLGB0040296680480015
ALURTHRISSURKLGB0040293680480011
AMBALLURTHRISSURKLGB0040292680480352
PATTIKKADTHRISSURKLGB0040290680480013
MALATHRISSURKLGB0040289680480010
KAIPAMANGALAMTHRISSURKLGB0040288680480012
WADKKANCHERY TSRTHRISSURKLGB0040286680480402
KORATTYTHRISSURKLGB0040283680480153
THRIPRAYARTHRISSURKLGB0040282680480452
VADANAPPILLYTHRISSURKLGB0040281680480103
CHELAKKARATHRISSURKLGB0040278680480014
OLARIKKARATHRISSURKLGB0040277680480004
THRISSUR EAST FORTTHRISSURKLGB0040273680480003
KUNNAMKULAMTHRISSURKLGB0040271680480302
CHALAKKUDYTHRISSURKLGB0040265680480152
KODUNGALLURTHRISSURKLGB0040264680480252
IRINJALAKUDATHRISSURKLGB0040262680480202
THRISSURTHRISSURKLGB0040261680480002
PUTHENCHANTHAITRIVANDRUMKLGB0040700695480256
NANTHANCODETRIVANDRUMKLGB0040694695480035
VATTAPPARATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040655695480028
MARUTHAMKUZHITRIVANDRUMKLGB0040654695480026
CHENGOTTUKONAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040653695480024
MUKKOLAKKALTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040641695480029
PERINGAMALATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040638695480027
ATTIPRATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040637695480025
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM ROTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040399NA
PERUMKUZHITRIVANDRUMKLGB0040390695480023
PRAVACHAMBALAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040381695480021
VELLARADATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040380695480802
VELLARTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040379695480022
MARANELLURTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040377695480019
MALAYANKEEZHUTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040372695480020
NAGAROORTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040364695480017
MANGALAPURAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040361695480016
VELLANADTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040354695480015
KALLARATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040353695480018
KALLAMBALAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040352695480255
NADAYARATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040351695480254
VITHURATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040350695480014
ARYANADUTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040349695480013
UDIYANKULANGARATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040348695480012
KANIYAPURAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040347695480011
POTHENKODETRIVANDRUMKLGB0040346695480010
KADAKKAVURTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040345695480253
PANAVOORTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040344695480009
KARETTETRIVANDRUMKLGB0040343695480008
PANAVILA BRANCHTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040341695480007
PALODE BRANCHTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040340695480801
VENJARAMOODUTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040338695480006
KATTAKADATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040337695480005
SREEKARIYAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040334695480004
NEDUMANGADTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040326695480152
BALARAMAPURAMTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040325695480102
ATTINGALTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040324695480052
PEROORKADATRIVANDRUMKLGB0040323695480002
MANACAUDTRIVANDRUMKLGB0040322695480003
VALLIVATTOMVALLIVATTOMKLGB0040713680480203
MAKKIYADWAYANADKLGB0040656670480844
PANAMARAMWAYANADKLGB0040527670480208
KATTIMOOLAWAYANADKLGB0040522670480837
KELLURWAYANADKLGB0040488670480207
KALLODIWAYANADKLGB0040481670480206
THAVINHALWAYANADKLGB0040478670480205
MANANTHAVADYWAYANADKLGB0040476670480202
VELLAMUNDAWAYANADKLGB0040411670480204
PERIYAWAYANADKLGB0040405670480802
KARTIKULAMWAYANADKLGB0040404670480203
KALPETTA ROWAYANADKLGB0040393NA
MEENANGADIWAYANADKLGB0040270673480256
IRULAMWAYANADKLGB0040246673480821
SULTHAN BATHERYWAYANADKLGB0040236673480252
VADUVANCHALWAYANADKLGB0040231673480826
NADAVAYALWAYANADKLGB0040230673480824
POZHUTHANAWAYANADKLGB0040229673480825
VAKERYWAYANADKLGB0040211673480257
KALPETTAWAYANADKLGB0040205673480202
PADICHIRAWAYANADKLGB0040190673480828
KALLOORWAYANADKLGB0040179673480255
CHEERALWAYANADKLGB0040170673480254
KANIYAMBETTAWAYANADKLGB0040148673480203
PINANGODEWAYANADKLGB0040141673480205
VAZHAVATTAWAYANADKLGB0040138673480827
VYTHIRIWAYANADKLGB0040130673480206
KAVUMANNAMWAYANADKLGB0040123673480204
KENICHIRAWAYANADKLGB0040121673480822
MULLANKOLLYWAYANADKLGB0040116673480823
AMBALAVAYALWAYANADKLGB0040102673480253

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *