North Malabar Gramin Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR

This Branches Have Branches Only In Kerala

BRANCHDISTRICTCENTREIFSCMICR_CODE
CHALACANNURCHALANMGB0000002670460011
KOLASSERYCANNURKOLLASSERRYNMGB0000003670460801
KARTIKULAMWAYANADKARTIKULAMNMGB0000004670460203
PERIYAWAYANADPERIYANMGB0000005670460802
NARKILAKADKASARAGODELERI WESTNMGB0000006671460801
VENGADCANNURVENGADNMGB0000007670460803
RAMANTHALICANNURRAMANTHALINMGB0000008670460153
MATHILCANNURMATHILNMGB0000009670460154
KUDIYANMALACANNURKUDIYANMALANMGB0000010670460804
VELLAMUNDAWAYANADVELLAMUNDANMGB0000011670460204
MOGRAL PUTHURKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000012671460004
JAYANAGARAKASARAGODKUMBDAJENMGB0000013671460802
UDINURKASARAGODTRIKKARIPPUR NORTHNMGB0000014670460155
PERMUDEKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000015671460803
PANATHADYKASARAGODPANATHADYNMGB0000016671460804
PUTHIGEKASARAGODEDNADNMGB0000017671460005
PAYYAVURCANNURPAYYAVOORNMGB0000018670460805
PALAVAYALKASARAGODELERI EASTNMGB0000019670460806
BANDADKAKASARAGODBANDADKANMGB0000020671460805
MATTOOLCANNURMATTULNMGB0000021670460807
THANACANNURCANNURNMGB0000022670460003
CHERUTHAZHAMCANNURCHERUTHAZHAMNMGB0000023670460156
KUDUKKIMOTTACANNURKUDUKKIMOTTANMGB0000024670460012
KAKKENGADCANNURKAKKENGADNMGB0000025670460808
KARIKOTTAKARICANNURKARIKKOTTAKERENMGB0000026670460809
CHEEMENIKASARAGODCHEEMENINMGB0000027670460157
PERINGATHURCANNURPERINGATHURNMGB0000028670460103
CHENGALAKASARAGODCHEGALANMGB0000029671460006
VATTIAMTHODECANNURVATTIAMTHODUNMGB0000030670460810
THAYYILCANNURTHAYYILNMGB0000031670460004
KALCHANADKAKASARAGODNILESHWARNMGB0000032671460806
VALIYAPARAMBAKASARAGODTRIKKARIPPUR NORTHNMGB0000033670460158
KOLAYADCANNURKOLAYADNMGB0000034670460811
VALLIKADAVUKASARAGODMALOTHNMGB0000035671460807
CHERUVATHURKASARAGODCHERUVATHURNMGB0000036670460159
AMBALATHARAKASARAGODKANHANGADNMGB0000037671460054
PARAPPAKASARAGODNILESHWARNMGB0000038671460808
PINARAYICANNURPINARAYINMGB0000039670460104
CHERUVANCHERRYCANNURCHERUVANCHERRYNMGB0000040670460812
KELAKAMCANNURKELAKAMNMGB0000041670460813
PERIYA BAZARKASARAGODPERIYENMGB0000042671460055
PERATTACANNURKIZHOOR IRITTYNMGB0000043670460814
KARETTACANNURKARETTANMGB0000044670460815
KUNHIPALLYCANNURKUNHIPALLYNMGB0000045670460009
KALLIKANDYCANNURKALLIKKANDYNMGB0000046670460106
CHAPPARAPADAVUCANNURCHAPPARAPADAVUNMGB0000047670460053
MANAKKADAVUCANNURMANAKKADAVUNMGB0000048670460818
MEEYAPADAVUKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000049671460809
KEEZHPALLYCANNURKEEZHPALLYNMGB0000050670460816
ADOORKASARAGODADOORNMGB0000051671460007
TALIPARAMBACANNURTALIPARAMBANMGB0000052670460052
OLAYAMPADYCANNUROLAYAMPADYNMGB0000053670460817
MELPARAMBAKASARAGODKALANADNMGB0000054671460008
PARALCANNURPARALNMGB0000055670460105
EZHOMECANNUREZHOMENMGB0000056670460054
MADIYANKASARAGODKANHANGADNMGB0000057671460056
MUNNADKASARAGODBANDADKANMGB0000058671460810
KUNJATHURKASARAGODKUNJATHURNMGB0000059671460811
WEST PONNIAMCANNURTHALASSERYNMGB0000060670460111
KARUVANCHALCANNURALAKODENMGB0000061670460845
PADIYOTCHALCANNURPERINGOMENMGB0000062670460820
THONDIYILCANNURPERAVOORNMGB0000063670460821
KANHANGADKASARAGODKANHANGADNMGB0000064671460052
CHUZHALICANNURCHUZHALINMGB0000065670460822
CHEMPANTHOTTYCANNURNADUVILNMGB0000066670460823
POOKODECANNURKUTHUPARAMBANMGB0000067670460107
CHAVASSERYCANNURCHAVASSERYNMGB0000068670460824
TRIKKANNADKASARAGODUDMANMGB0000069671460009
JODUKALLUKASARAGODBAYARNMGB0000070671460812
KASARAGODKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000071671460002
THALASSERYCANNURTHALASSERYNMGB0000072670460102
BOVIKANAMKASARAGODMULIYARNMGB0000073671460010
PAYANGADICANNURMADAYINMGB0000074670460160
MADHURKASARAGODMADHURNMGB0000075671460011
MANANTHAVADYWAYANADMANANTHAVADYNMGB0000076670460202
CHAKKARAKKALCANNURANJARAKANDYNMGB0000077670460013
THAVINHALWAYANADTHAVINHALNMGB0000078670460205
KANNADIPARAMBACANNURKANNADIPARAMBANMGB0000079670460014
CHITTARIPARAMBACANNURKUTHUPARAMBANMGB0000080670460825
KALLODIWAYANADEDAVAKANMGB0000081670460206
PATHIRIYADCANNURPATHIRIYADNMGB0000082670460826
KODLAMOGARUKASARAGODKODALAMOGURUNMGB0000083671460813
PADIYUR KALLIADCANNURPADIYURNMGB0000084670460827
SAJANKILAKASARAGODBAYARNMGB0000085671460814
THERTHALLYCANNURALAKODENMGB0000086670460828
IRITTYCANNURKIZHOOR IRITTYNMGB0000087670460829
KELLURWAYANADTHONDERNADNMGB0000088670460207
NEENDUNOKKICANNURKELAKAMNMGB0000089670460830
PAYYANNURCANNURPAYYANNURNMGB0000090670460152
ANGADIKKADAVUCANNURKIZHOOR IRITTYNMGB0000091670460831
PANATHURKASARAGODPANATHADYNMGB0000092671460815
KARIMBAMCANNURTALIPARAMBANMGB0000093670460055
KUNHIMANGALAMCANNURKUNHIMANGALAMNMGB0000094670460161
ERUVASSYCANNURERUVASSYNMGB0000095670460819
CHAMPADCANNURKADIRURNMGB0000096670460108
MOKERICANNURMOKERINMGB0000097670460832
TRIKADARIPOILCANNURPERAVOORNMGB0000098670460833
VELLACHALCANNURPERALASSERRYNMGB0000099670460015
BANDIYODUKASARAGODUPPALANMGB0000100671460816
THAZHE CHOVVACANNURCHOVVANMGB0000101670460005
EDAKKADCANNUREDAKKADNMGB0000102670460109
PALLIKUNNUCANNURPALLIKKUNNUNMGB0000103670460006
RAMNAGARKASARAGODKANHANGADNMGB0000104671460053
KANNUR MAINCANNURCANNURNMGB0000105670460002
BELLOORKASARAGODMULIYARNMGB0000106671460817
UDAYAGIRICANNURMANAKKADAVUNMGB0000107670460834
CHORKALACANNURKURUMATHURNMGB0000108670460056
DELAMPADYKASARAGODDELAMPADYNMGB0000109671460818
VANINAGARKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000110671460819
VELLARIKUNDUKASARAGODBHEEMANADUNMGB0000111671460820
PERALAMCANNURPERALAMNMGB0000112670460162
PUTHIYATHERUCANNURCHIRAKKALNMGB0000113670460007
THILLANKERICANNURTHILLENKERINMGB0000114670460835
EDANEERKASARAGODCHEGALANMGB0000115671460012
PADNEKATKASARAGODNILESHWARNMGB0000116671460057
KUMBALAKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000117671460013
NILESWARKASARAGODNILESHWARNMGB0000118671460058
PERALADKAMKASARAGODKOLATHURNMGB0000119679460821
KOZHICHALCANNURCHERUPUZHANMGB0000120670460836
KOYYAMCANNURCHENGALAYINMGB0000121670460057
KATTIMOOLAWAYANADVALADNMGB0000122670460837
MATTANNURCANNURCHAVASSERYNMGB0000123670460838
HOSANGADIKASARAGODKUNJATHURNMGB0000124671460822
ULIKKALCANNURULIKKALNMGB0000125670460839
VIDYANAGARKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000126671460003
UPPALAKASARAGODUPPALANMGB0000129671460823
PAPPINISSERYCANNURPAPPINISSERINMGB0000130670460016
TRIKARIPURKASARAGODTRIKKARIPPUR NORTHNMGB0000131670460163
ERNAKULAM MAINERNAKULAMKOCHINMGB0000132682460002
MUVATTUPUZHAERNAKULAMMUVATTUPUZHANMGB0000133686460252
ETTUMANOORKOTTAYAMETTUMANOORNMGB0000135686460352
KALOORERNAKULAMKALOORNMGB0000137682460003
ANGAMALIERNAKULAMANGAMALYNMGB0000139683460002
PAMPADYKOTTAYAMPAMPADYNMGB0000142686460502
KOOTHATUKULAMERNAKULAMKOOTHATTUKULAMNMGB0000143686460452
ERATUPETTAKOTTAYAMERATTUPETTANMGB0000145686460102
KOTHAMANGALAMERNAKULAMKOTHAMANGALAMNMGB0000147686460202
NORTH PARAVOORERNAKULAMPARAVURNMGB0000148682460006
MULAMTHURUTHYERNAKULAMMULAMTHURUTHYNMGB0000149682460009
PIRAVOMERNAKULAMPIRAVOMNMGB0000150686460732
TRIPUNITHURAERNAKULAMTRIPPUNITHURANMGB0000151682460005
PERUMBAVOORERNAKULAMPERUMBAVOORNMGB0000152683460052
OCHIRAKOLLAMOACHIRANMGB0000154690460252
KATTANAMALAPUZHAKAYAMKULAMNMGB0000155690460103
MAVELIKKARAALAPUZHAMAVELIKKARANMGB0000156690460152
MANNARALAPUZHAMANNARNMGB0000157689460452
CHERTHALAALAPUZHACHERTHALANMGB0000158688460052
THIRUVANVANDOORALAPUZHATHIRUVANVANDOORNMGB0000159689460052
PODIKUNDUCANNURPALLIKKUNNUNMGB0000160670460008
KAKKANADERNAKULAMKAKKANADNMGB0000161682460007
KURUPANTHARAKOTTAYAMKURUPPANTHARANMGB0000162686460752
KOLLAMKOLLAMKOLLAMNMGB0000163691460002
ANCHALKOLLAMANCHALNMGB0000164691460153
KARUNAGAPPALLYKOLLAMKARUNAGAPALLYNMGB0000165690460052
KOLENCHERRYERNAKULAMKOLENCHERRYNMGB0000166682460201
ELAMAKKARAERNAKULAMKALOORNMGB0000167682460008
CHANGANASSERYKOTTAYAMCHANGANASSERYNMGB0000168686460052
RAMAPURAMKOTTAYAMRAMAPURAMNMGB0000169686460303
KADAVATHURCANNURKALLIKKANDYNMGB0000170670460840
CHATHANNURKOLLAMCHATHANOORNMGB0000171691460003
KOTTARAKKARAKOLLAMKOTTARAKKARANMGB0000172691460102
PARAVURKOLLAMPARAVOORNMGB0000173691460801
KUNDARAKOLLAMKUNDARANMGB0000174691460202
KADAVANTHRAERNAKULAMKOCHINMGB0000175682460010
SREEPURAMCANNURPALLIKKUNNUNMGB0000176670460010
KOTTIYAMKOLLAMKOTTIYAMNMGB0000177691460004
PUNALURKOLLAMPUNALURNMGB0000178691460152
PERAVOORCANNURPERAVOORNMGB0000179670460841
MANIMALAKOTTAYAMMANIMALANMGB0000180686460153
PALLIKKATHODEKOTTAYAMPALLICKATHODUNMGB0000181686460503
KOLLAKKADAVUALAPUZHACHERIANADNMGB0000182690460153
PERLAKASARAGODKASARAGODNMGB0000183671460824
KARUKACHALKOTTAYAMKARUKACHALNMGB0000184686460726
PATHANAPURAMKOLLAMPATHANAPURAMNMGB0000185691460154
ATHIKKATTUKULANGARAALAPUZHANOORANADNMGB0000187690460801
CHERUTHANAALAPUZHAKARUVATTANMGB0000188690460802
AYOORKOLLAMAYOORNMGB0000189691460802
PERUVAKOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMNMGB0000190686460703
AYAMKUDYKOTTAYAMMUTTUCHIRANMGB0000191686460704
MANARCADKOTTAYAMMANARCAUDNMGB0000192686460003
KIDANGOORKOTTAYAMKIDANGOORNMGB0000193686460353
VAZHAKULAMERNAKULAMVAZHAKULAMNMGB0000194686460253
CHITTARIKKALKASARAGODELERI WESTNMGB0000195671460825
MULLERIAKASARAGODMULIYARNMGB0000196671460826
CHOKLICANNURCHOCKLINMGB0000197670460112
KULATHUPUZHAKOLLAMKULATHUPUZHANMGB0000198691460803
CHERUPUZHACANNURCHERUPUZHANMGB0000199670460843
UZHAVOORKOTTAYAMUZHAVOORNMGB0000200686460304
ERUMELYKOTTAYAMERUMELYNMGB0000201686460154
PANOORCANNURPANOORNMGB0000202670460113
PUKKATTUPADYERNAKULAMEDATHALANMGB0000203682460011
THIRUVAMKULAMERNAKULAMTHIRUVANKULAMNMGB0000204682460012
MANJAPRAERNAKULAMMANJAPRANMGB0000205683460003
PAVOORKASARAGODKUNJATHURNMGB0000206
EDAYANNURCANNUREDAYANNURNMGB0000501670460843
S.B.C EXTENSION COUNTERWAYANADVELLAMUNDANMGB0000701670460844
HEAD OFFICECANNURPALLIKKUNNUNMGB0000001
PANAMARAMWAYANADPANAMARAMNMGB0000127
NEW MAHECANNURTHALASSERYNMGB0000128
PALAIKOTTAYAMPALAINMGB0000134
KOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMNMGB0000136
KUTHUPARAMBACANNURKUTHUPARAMBANMGB0000138
ALUVAERNAKULAMALUVANMGB0000140
THALAYOLAPARAMBAKOTTAYAMTHALAYOLAPARAMBUNMGB0000141
MUNDAKAYAMKOTTAYAMMUNDAKAYAMNMGB0000144
KANJIRAPALLYKOTTAYAMKANJIRAPPALLYNMGB0000146
ALAPPUZHAALAPUZHAALAPPUZHANMGB0000153
KALADYERNAKULAMKALADYNMGB0000207
ELANJIERNAKULAMELANJINMGB0000208
PATTAZHIKOLLAMPATTAZHINMGB0000209
PAIKAKOTTAYAMPOOVARANINMGB0000210
ADIVADERNAKULAMKOTHAMANGALAMNMGB0000211
PALLURUTHYERNAKULAMKOCHINMGB0000212
ERNAKULAM SERVICE BRANCHERNAKULAMKALOORNMGB0000213
VAKATHANAMKOTTAYAMVAKATHANAMNMGB0000214
CHERUKUNNUCANNURCHERUKUNNUNMGB0000704
KANNANALLOORKOLLAMMUKATHALANMGB0000215
KUNNIKODEKOLLAMKUNNIKODENMGB0000216
BADIADKAKASARAGODBADIADKANMGB0000217
KADANADKOTTAYAMKOLLAPPALLYNMGB0000218686460306
PUTHENVELIKARAERNAKULAMPUTHENVELIKKARANMGB0000219682460014
PUTHOORKOLLAMPUTHOORNMGB0000220691460105
KADAKKALKOLLAMKADAKKALNMGB0000221691460106
ANCHALUMMOODUKOLLAMPERINADNMGB0000222691460006

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *