State Bank Of India Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes for Andhra Pradesh In Anantapur, Kadapa, Chittor And Kurnool District

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHDISTRICTCITYIFSCMICR
DHARMAVARAMANANTAPURDHARMAVARAMSBIN0040928WAITING
DB COLONY HINDUPURANANTAPURHINDUPURSBIN0022093WAITING
URAVAKONDAANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021932WAITING
YADIKIANANTAPURYADIKISBIN0021923WAITING
MADAKASIRAANANTAPURMADAKASIRASBIN0021761WAITING
BELUGUPPAANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021688WAITING
PENUGONDAANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021666WAITING
KALYANDURG ROAD ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021644WAITING
VIDYUT NAGAR ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021643WAITING
GORANTLAANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021626WAITING
GOOTYANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021606WAITING
SUBHASHROAD ANANTHAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021438WAITING
RAYADURG ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021437WAITING
KADIRIANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021114WAITING
TADIPATRIANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0021066WAITING
SBIINTOUCH ANANTAPURAMANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0019170WAITING
MUDIGUBBAANANTAPURTIRUPATHISBIN0018857WAITING
PEDDAVADUGURUANANTAPURPEDDAVADUGURUSBIN0018840WAITING
PBB TADIPATRIANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0018256WAITING
YOGIVEMANA BRANCH KADIRIANANTAPURKADIRISBIN0017758WAITING
KALYANDURG TOWN BRANCHANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0017757WAITING
SILK BRANCH DHARMAVARAMANANTAPURDHARMAVARAMSBIN0017752WAITING
NRI BRANCH, ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0016493NA
ANANTAPUR TOWNANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0015613NA
PATTIKONDA ROAD, GOOTYANANTAPURGOOTYSBIN0015391NA
RCPC, HINDUPURANANTAPURHINDUPURSBIN0014563NA
OBULDADEVARACHERUVUANANTAPUROBULDADEVARACHERUVUSBIN0014414NA
ATMAKURANANTAPURATMAKURSBIN0014413NA
RCPC, ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0014105NA
D HIREHALANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0013422515002046
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE ANANTAPURANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0013302NA
PAMIDIANANTAPURANANTAPURSBIN0013164515002045
S.K. UNIVERSITY BRANCH, ANANTAPURANANTAPURAMANANTAPURSBIN0016825NA
HINDUPURANANTPURHINDUPURSBIN0040005WAITING
KALYANADURGANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0021522WAITING
KASAPURAMANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0021513WAITING
RAM NAGARANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020992WAITING
DHARMAVARAMANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020902WAITING
GUNTAKALANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020870WAITING
HINDUPURANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020858WAITING
PUTTAPARTHIANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020820WAITING
ANANTAPURANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0020575WAITING
TAPOVANAM, ANANTAPURANANTPURTIRUPATHISBIN0018858WAITING
RBO, REGION 5, ANANTAPUR IIANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0015917NA
KUDAIRANANTPURKUDAIRSBIN0014416NA
BAZAR BRANCH, GUNTAKAL.ANANTPURGUNTAKALSBIN0013021515002043
KAVALI TOWN BRANCHANANTPURKAVALISBIN0012950431002433
ANANTAPUR TREASURY BRANCHANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0012831206002025
TOWN BRANCH, DHARMAVARAMANANTPURDHARMAVARAMSBIN0012737515002041
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HINDUPURANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0012724515002995
CHILAMTURANANTPURHINDUPURSBIN0011989515002055
RAYALACHERUVUANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0011125515002056
BATTALAPALLEANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0011124515002054
RAMANUJA CIRCLE - TIRUPATIANANTPURTIRUPATISBIN0010677517002040
SRI SATYA SAI HIGHER LEARNING INSTITUTE, ANANTAPURANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0010659515002053
PRASANTHINILAYAMANANTPURPUTTAPARTHISBIN0010480515002033
IRUGOLAMANANTPURSATYAVEDUSBIN0008831517002044
KALLUMARRIANANTPURKALLUMARRISBIN0008830515002039
SETTIPALLY (ANANTAPUR)ANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0008530515002050
BRAHMANA PALLEANANTPURBRAMHANAPALLESBIN0007480515002134
BUKKARAYASAMUDRAMANANTPURBUKKARAYASBIN0006108515002701
ADB, KADIRIANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0005871515002011
KANAGANA PALLIANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0005657515002641
KAMBADURANANTPURKAMBADURSBIN0005656515002765
TADIMARRIANANTPURTADIMARRISBIN0005655515002049
ADB HINDUPURANANTPURHINDUPURSBIN0004696515002006
BUKKAPATNAMANANTPURBUKKAPATNAMSBIN0004412515002024
TADIPATRI BAZAARANANTPURTADPATRISBIN0004189515002030
ADB ANANTAPURANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0003200515002102
VAJRAKARURANANTPURVAJRAKARURSBIN0002804515002832
TANAKALANANTPURTANAKALSBIN0002797515002051
PUTTAPARTHIANANTPURNILAYAMSBIN0002786515002099
NARPALAANANTPURNARPALASBIN0002766515002425
KANEKALANANTPURKANEKALSBIN0002738515002044
KALLURANANTPURKALLURSBIN0002737515002774
GEC(JNTUEC)ANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0002723515002005
GORANTLAANANTPURANANTAPURSBIN0002722515002231
GANDHI BAZAR ANANTAPURANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0001925515002002
KALYANDRUGANANTPURKALYANDURGSBIN0001318515002016
GOOTYANANTPURGOOTYSBIN0000976515002020
RAYADRUGANANTPURRAYADURGSBIN0000960515002865
GUNTAKALANANTPURGUNTAKALSBIN0000957515002008
URAVAKONDAANANTPURURAVAKONDASBIN0000946515002014
TADPATRIANANTPURTADPATRISBIN0000923515002013
KADIRIANANTPURKADIRISBIN0000849515002010
HINDUPURANANTPURHINDPURSBIN0000845515002206
ANANTPUR MAIN BR.ANANTPURANANTPURSBIN0000806515002001
PENUKONDAANANTPURPENUKONDASBIN0000790515002012
MADAKASIRAANANTPURMADAKASIRASBIN0000251515002301
DHARMAVARAMANANTPURDHARMAVARAMSBIN0000250515002009
DEMAKETHEPALLIANATHAPURANATHAPURSBIN0021519WAITING
PEDDANAPALLEANATHAPURANDHRA PRADESHSBIN0021564WAITING
KHARSANGCHANGLANGCHANGLANGSBIN0017202WAITING
RCPC CHILAKALURIPETCHILAKALURIPETACHILAKALURIPETSBIN0015028NA
CHITTORCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0040927WAITING
PARAMESWARA MANGALAMCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0022104WAITING
BANGARUPALEMCHITTOORBANGARUPALEMSBIN0022032WAITING
PUTTURCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0021965WAITING
PILER CHITTOORCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0021755WAITING
PALAMANERCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0021529WAITING
CURRENCY ADMN CELL TIRUPATHICHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0021517WAITING
VARADAYAPALEMCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0021385WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, TIRUPATICHITTOORTIRUPATISBIN0019156WAITING
TOWN BRANCH, MADANAPALLECHITTOORMADANAPALLESBIN0018835WAITING
DOCUMENT ARCHIVAL CENTRE TIRUPATHICHITTOORTIRUPATHISBIN0018826WAITING
KARAKAMBADICHITTOORTIRUPATHISBIN0018794WAITING
MAHATHI ROAD TIRUPATICHITTOORTIRUPATISBIN0018792WAITING
KAMATHAMURCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0018403WAITING
KARVETINAGARCHITTOORKARVETINAGARSBIN0017926WAITING
PBB TIRUPATICHITTOORTIRUPATISBIN0017800WAITING
YELLANKIVARIPALLECHITTOORYELANKIVARIPALESBIN0017551WAITING
S. V. NAGAR, TIRUPATICHITTOORTIRUPATISBIN0016990NA
PITCHATURCHITTOORPITCHATURSBIN0016530NA
SOMALACHITTOORSOMALASBIN0016529NA
GANDHI ROAD BRANCH, CHITTOORCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0016528NA
SRI CITY MALLAVARI PALEMCHITTOORSRI CITY MALLAVARI PALEMSBIN0016527NA
THAMBALLAPALLECHITTOORTHAMBALLAPALLESBIN0016498NA
PENUMURUCHITTOORPENUMURUSBIN0016483NA
PALAMANER BAZARCHITTOORPALAMANER BAZARSBIN0016429NA
PILERU BAZARCHITTOORPILERU BAZARSBIN0016428NA
KALIKIRICHITTOORKALIKIRISBIN0016427NA
ARIMUTHANAPALLICHITTOORARIMUTHANAPALLISBIN0016365NA
BHAKARAPETCHITTOORBHAKARAPETSBIN0015894NA
M R KANDRIGACHITTOORM R KANDRIGASBIN0015358NA
TADUKUCHITTOORTADUKUSBIN0015357NA
COLLECTORATE BRANCH, CHITTOORCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0015100NA
ROMPICHERLACHITTOORROMPICHERLASBIN0015099NA
KANAMANAMBEDU B N KANDRIGACHITTOORB N KANDRIGASBIN0015098NA
RCPC, CHITTOORCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0014565NA
B KOTHAKOTACHITTOORB KOTHAKOTASBIN0014169517002643
RENIGUNTACHITTOORRENIGUNTASBIN0014168517002522
PADMAVATHIPURAMCHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0013401517002046
ISKCON ROAD, TIRUPATICHITTOORCHITTOORSBIN0013400517002049
TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0070649WAITING
TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0040375WAITING
KUPPAMCHITTORKUPPAMSBIN0040004WAITING
PUNGANURUCHITTORPUNGANURSBIN0040003WAITING
MADANAPALLECHITTORMADANAPALLESBIN0040002WAITING
OAD ZO TIRUPATHICHITTORCHITTORSBIN0021086WAITING
STVNAGAR TIRUPATHICHITTORCHITTORSBIN0021060WAITING
SRIKALAHASTHICHITTOORCHITTORCHITTORSBIN0021039WAITING
SVIMS TIRUPATHICHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020926WAITING
TIRUMALACHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020922WAITING
MADANAPALLECHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020901WAITING
TIRUPATICHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020883WAITING
RLY STN RD TIRUPATICHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020797WAITING
TIRUPATHI MAINCHITTORCHITTORSBIN0020328WAITING
KONGAREDDIPALLECHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0013176NA
N.T.R CIRCLE, MADANAPALLECHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0012727517002043
TOWN BRANCH PUTTURCHITTORPUTTURSBIN0012726517002941
V KOTACHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0012725517002052
ANNAMAIAH CIRCLECHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0010106516002037
KANIPAKAMCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0010105516002036
T SAKIBANDACHITTORRAYACHOTISBIN0008833516002059
KOVANURCHITTORKAVANOORSBIN0008832517002940
GREAMSPETCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0007083517002014
ZONAL OFFICE TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0006744517002999
SETTIPALLICHITTORSETTIPALLISBIN0006677517002004
ANGALLUCHITTORANGALLUSBIN0006516517002002
POLAKALACHITTORPOLAKALASBIN0006515517002944
PUTHALAPATTUCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0006514517002953
TTD ADMIN BUILDING, TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATHISBIN0006107517002007
ADB CHANDRAGIRICHITTORCHANDRAGIRISBIN0005867517002009
PANNURCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0005811517002048
K G SATRAMCHITTORBANGARUPALEMSBIN0005691517002045
NANGAMANGALAMCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0005690517002132
PEDDA THIPPA SAMUDRAMCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0005689517002949
VARADAIAH PALEMCHITTORVARADAIAHPALEMSBIN0005688517002541
PUNGANUR ADBCHITTORPUNGANURSBIN0005406517002247
NAGALAPURAMCHITTORNAGALAPURAMSBIN0004724517002912
ADB SRIKALAHASTICHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0003745517002019
TILAK ROADCHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0003187517002006
VADAMALAPETCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0002803517002051
TIRUMALACHITTORTIRUMALASBIN0002800517002010
SATYAVEDUCHITTORSATYAVEDUSBIN0002793517002050
PAKALA (CHITTOOR DIST.)CHITTORPAKALASBIN0002773517002041
NAGARICHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0002762517002919
KORLAGUNTACHITTORTIRUPATHISBIN0001901517002003
BANGARUPOLIEMCHITTORBANGARUPALEMSBIN0001616517002042
PILERCHITTORPILERSBIN0001491517002017
SRI VENKATESWARA UNIVERSITY CAMPUS, TIRUPATICHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0001197517002005
TIRUPATHICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0000933517002001
MADANAPALLECHITTORMADANAPALLESBIN0000868517002015
SRIKALAHASTICHITTORSRIKALAHASTISBIN0000851517002011
CHITTOORCHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0000825517002102
CHANDRAGIRICHITTORCHITTOORSBIN0000785517002008
VAYALPADCHITTORVAYALPADSBIN0000781517002020
PUTTURCHITTORPUTTURSBIN0000580517002018
PALMANERCHITTORPALAMANERSBIN0000266517002016
SME BRANCH, TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0016292NA
RBO, CHITTOORCHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0015909NA
CURRENCY ADMINISTRATION CELL, TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0015575NA
RBO CHITTOORCHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0014746NA
RBO NELLORECHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0014745NA
RCPC, TIRUPATICHITTORTIRUPATISBIN0014106NA
SHIVALAYAM CENTRE PRODDATURKADAPAPRODDATURSBIN0022041WAITING
OBILIKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0021944WAITING
RAYACHOTIKADAPARAYACHOTISBIN0021888WAITING
KRISHNAPURAMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0021589WAITING
IDUPULAPAYA KADAPAKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0021280WAITING
AKEPADUKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0021203WAITING
RILWAY KODURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0021169WAITING
RAJAMPETKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0020949WAITING
RTC BUS STAND CUDDAPAHKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0020948WAITING
KOKATAMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0020698WAITING
PRODDATURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0020570WAITING
CUDDAPAHKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0020513WAITING
SBIINTOUCH BRANCH KADAPAKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0019198WAITING
YERRAGUNTLA BAZAARKADAPAYERRAGUNTLASBIN0018294WAITING
KODUR BAZARKADAPAKODURSBIN0017802WAITING
PRODDATUR COURT, PRODDATURKADAPAPRODDATURSBIN0012677516002048
PATHA KADAPA (KADAPA)KADAPAKADAPASBIN0012676516002055
KHAJIPET (SUNKESULA)KADAPAKADAPASBIN0012675516002067
JNTUCE CAMPUS, PULIVENDLAKADAPAPULIVENDLASBIN0012674516002050
BRAHMAMGARI MATTAM(MALLEPALLE)KADAPAKADAPASBIN0012672516002999
PULLAMPETKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0012671516002992
PULIVENDULA TOWNKADAPAPULIVENDLASBIN0011123516002091
KADAPA TREASURY, KADAPAKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0011122516002093
CHINA CHOWK, KADAPAKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0011121516002064
OBULAVARIPALLEKADAPAOBULAVARIPALLSBIN0011120516002065
PRODDATUR TOWNKADAPAPRODDATURSBIN0010600516002043
Y V UNIVERSITY, CUDDAPAHKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0010109516002041
RAJIV GANDHI INST OF MED SCIENCESKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0010107516002040
GALIVEEDUKADAPAGALIVEEDUSBIN0010103516002042
PENAGALURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0009080516002056
KODAVALURKADAPAKODAVALURSBIN0008836524002924
BHAKARAPETAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0008835516002247
KURNOOTHALAKADAPALAKKIREDDIPALISBIN0008834516002015
PARNAPALLIKADAPAPARNAPALLISBIN0008495516002096
TEKURPETAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0008491516002058
G K RACHAPALLIKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0008490516002009
CHILAMKURUKADAPACHILAMKURSBIN0007514516002046
RANGASAMUDRAMKADAPAPORUMAMILLASBIN0005082516002013
T.SUNDUPALLIKADAPARAYACHOTISBIN0004427516002063
CHITVELKADAPACHITVELSBIN0003880516002104
BALAPANURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0003770516002045
ONIPENTAKADAPAONIPENTASBIN0003750516002054
NANDIMANDALAMKADAPANANDIMANDALAMSBIN0003749516002053
LAKKIREDDIPALLIKADAPALAKKIREDDIPALISBIN0003748516002051
VONTIMITTAKADAPAVONTIMETTASBIN0003732516002061
KADAPA BAZARKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0003730516002002
DUVVURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0003288516002049
YERRAGUNTLAKADAPAYERRAGUNTLASBIN0002814516002016
VEMPALLEKADAPAVEMPALLESBIN0002809516002060
NANDALURKADAPANANDALURSBIN0002764516002008
MYDUKURKADAPAMYDUKURSBIN0002761516002172
MADHAVARAMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0002753516002052
KONDAPURAMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0002746516002062
CHINNAMANDEMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0002703516002047
CHENNURKADAPACHENNURSBIN0002702516002044
YERRAMUKKAPALLIKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0001902516002003
ADB RAJAMPETKADAPARAJAMPETSBIN0001805516002011
ADB PRODDATURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0001609516002005
KODURKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0001459516002006
SIDDAVATAMKADAPASIDDAVATTAMSBIN0001381516002057
KAMALAPURAMKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0001267516002014
PULIVENDLAKADAPAPULIVENDLASBIN0000989516002302
JAMMALAMADUGUKADAPAJAMMALAMADAGUSBIN0000977516002434
RAJAMPETKADAPARAJAMPETSBIN0000905516002010
PRODDATURKADAPAPRODDATURSBIN0000901516002004
CUDDAPAHKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0000830516002001
BADVELKADAPABADVELSBIN0000792516002007
RAYACHOTYKADAPARAYACHOTISBIN0000761516002012
MYDUKURAKADAPAMYDUKURASBIN0021778WAITING
RAJAMPET BAZAARKADAPAKADAPASBIN0017173NA
RAYACHOTY TOWNKADAPAKADAPASBIN0017092NA
SAMBEPALLEKADAPASAMBEPALLESBIN0016510NA
JAMMALAMADUGU TOWNKADAPAJAMMALAMADUGUSBIN0016484NA
BADVEL TOWNKADAPABADVELSBIN0015970NA
KOMMANUTHALAKADAPAKOMMANUTHALASBIN0015375NA
CHERLOPALLIKADAPACHRLOPALLISBIN0015374NA
I.T.I CIRCLE BRANCHKADAPAKADAPASBIN0015248NA
RCPC, PRODDATURKADAPAPRODDATURSBIN0014111NA
RCPC, KADAPAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0014110NA
NRI BRANCH, KADAPAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0013489516002007
KALASAPADUKADAPAKALASAPADUSBIN0012673NA
CHAKRAYA PETKADAPACUDDAPAHSBIN0012670516002583
RAMAPURAMKADAPAKADAPASBIN0012669NA
MUDDANURKADAPAKADAPASBIN0012668NA
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE KADAPAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0005128NA
COURT ROAD, KADAPAKADAPAKADAPASBIN0016991NA
KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0040699WAITING
ADONIKURNOOLADONISBIN0040461WAITING
BANAGANAPALLYKURNOOLBANGANAPALLESBIN0022111WAITING
K NAGALAPURAMKURNOOLGUDURSBIN0022064WAITING
GARGEYAPURAMKURNOOLGARGEYAPURAMSBIN0021883WAITING
NANDYAL ROAD BRANCH KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021660WAITING
BALAJI COMPLEX BRANCH NANDYALKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021659WAITING
VELGODEKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021585WAITING
ADONIKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021436WAITING
OLDTOWNKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021435WAITING
BELLARYCHOWRASTAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021434WAITING
ATMAKURKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021424WAITING
SALURUKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021420WAITING
KOILKUNTLAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021416WAITING
VENKATRAMANA COLONY KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021400WAITING
PASUPALAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021229WAITING
DHONEKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021184WAITING
YEMMIGANURKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021049WAITING
KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020995WAITING
MUNICIPAL COMPLEXKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020977WAITING
SRISAILAMKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020919WAITING
MSR NAGARKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020871WAITING
NANDIKOTKURKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020770WAITING
NANDYALKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020677WAITING
KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0020492WAITING
SME KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0018378WAITING
ALLURUKURNOOLALURSBIN0018306WAITING
SME NANDYALKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0017981WAITING
PBB KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0017980WAITING
KALLURU ESTATE, KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0015741NA
MIDTHURUKURNOOLMIDTHURUSBIN0014837NA
VELUGODUKURNOOLVELUGODUSBIN0014379NA
KOWTHALAMKURNOOLKOWTHALAMSBIN0014378NA
SIRVELKURNOOLSIRVELSBIN0014377NA
ALLAGADDA BAZARKURNOOLALLAGADDASBIN0014171518002645
NOSSAMKURNOOLNOSSAMSBIN0014159NA
RCPC KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0014113NA
KOLIMIGUNDLAKURNOOLKOLIMIGUNDLASBIN0013236518002629
KURNOOL ROAD, DHONEKURNOOLDHONESBIN0012960250002034
NGO COLONY, NANDYALKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0012909274002023
A S COLLEGE ROAD, ADONIKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0012908518002096
GADIVEMULAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN001290751802508
SN COLONY (KURNOOL)KURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0012719518002011
GOSPADUKURNOOLGOSPADUSBIN0011991518002593
CAC KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0011804NA
GAVARAPALEMKURNOOLANAKAPALLESBIN0011112530002084
PBB, NANDYALKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0011090518002504
MUTYALAPADUKURNOOLCHAGALAMARRISBIN0011089518002856
HOLAGUNDAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0011088518002346
ITHOLEKURNOOLMAHBUBNAGARSBIN0008801509002215
PENDEKAL R SKURNOOLTUGGALISBIN0008799518002468
RANGAPURAMKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0008798518002598
KOTHAPALLIKURNOOLKOTHAPALLYSBIN0008797518002423
VELPANURKURNOOLVELGODUSBIN0008494518002533
LADDAGIRIKURNOOLKODUMURSBIN0008289518002467
OLD TOWN KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0007953518002006
TREASURY BRANCH, KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0006305518002007
STANTANPURAM (GONDIPARLA)KURNOOLGONDIPARLASBIN0006197518002010
RBO RAMACHANDRAPURAMKURNOOLHYDERABADSBIN0005129NA
GONEGANDLAKURNOOLGONEGANDLASBIN0003733518002463
NUNEPALLEKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0003731518002013
MARKET YARDKURNOOLADONISBIN0003709518002015
ASPARIKURNOOLASPARISBIN0003364518002347
MOLAGAVALLIKURNOOLALURSBIN0003363518002398
BUDHWARPETKURNOOLHYDERABADSBIN0003185518002002
YERRAGUNTLAKURNOOLYERRAGUNTLASBIN0002813518002510
VELDURTHIKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0002807518002216
TIF CAMPUS KURNOOLKURNOOLHYDERABADSBIN0002801518002003
PEAPULLYKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0002779518002221
PANEMKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0002777518002112
OWKKURNOOLOWKSBIN0002770518002122
NANDYAL BZRKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0002765518002009
MARKET YARD KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0002756518002004
MANTRALAYAMKURNOOLMANTRALAYAMSBIN0002755518002345
KOSIGIKURNOOLKOSIGISBIN0002747518002313
KODUMURUKURNOOLKODUMURSBIN0002743518002464
GUDURKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0002725518002466
CHAGALAMARRIKURNOOLCHAGALAMARRISBIN0002699518002553
BETAMCHERLAKURNOOLBETAMCHERLASBIN0002696518002599
KURNOOL BZRKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0001836518002005
ADB YEMMIGANOORKURNOOLYEMMIGANURSBIN0001804518002361
NANDIKOTKUR ADBKURNOOLNANDIKOTKURSBIN0001587518002402
BANAGANAPALLEKURNOOLBANGANAPALLESBIN0001179518002124
NANDIKOTKURKURNOOLNANDIKOTKURSBIN0001023518002401
ATMAKURKURNOOLATMAKURSBIN0000986518002422
KOIKUNTLAKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0000984518002134
PATTIKONDAKURNOOLPATTIKONDASBIN0000981518002380
YEMMIGANOORKURNOOLYEMMIGANURSBIN0000955518002360
NANDYALKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0000883518002501
KURNOOLKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0000866518002001
DHONEKURNOOLDHONESBIN0000834518002222
ADONIKURNOOLADONISBIN0000801518002014
ALLAGADDAKURNOOLALLAGADDASBIN0000784518002543
ALURKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0000779518002395
SRISAILAM PROJECT TOWNSHIPKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0000750518002102
BALAJI NAGARKURNOOLKURNOOLSBIN0021819WAITING
NOONEPALLEKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0021820WAITING
RCPC NANDYALKURNOOLNANDYALSBIN0014557NA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *