State Bank Of India Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes In Andhra Pradesh Districts

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHDISTRICTCITYIFSCMICR
KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0040531WAITING
RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0040455WAITING
KOMARGIRI-ANDHRA PRADESHEAST GODAVARIKOMARAGIRIPATNAMSBIN0032645WAITING
KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0032632WAITING
MORAMPUDIEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0022105WAITING
J THIMMAPURAMEAST GODAVARITHIMMAPURAMSBIN0022006WAITING
CHEYYERUEAST GODAVARIKATRENIKONASBIN0021955WAITING
PERURUEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0021947WAITING
G.MEDAPADUEAST GODAVARIG.MEDAPADUSBIN0021914WAITING
CAC, AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0021898WAITING
RANGAMPETAEAST GODAVARIRANGAMPETASBIN0021894WAITING
RAJANAGARAMEAST GODAVARIRAJANAGARAMSBIN0021807WAITING
KONTHAMURUEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0021806WAITING
PASALPUDIEAST GODAVARIPASALPUDISBIN0021805WAITING
ANNAVARAMEAST GODAVARIANNAVARAMSBIN0021804WAITING
HUKUMPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021633WAITING
MADKIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021526WAITING
MOBARLIPETA BRANCH AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021432WAITING
GOLLAPALEMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021417WAITING
PRATHIPADU EAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021387WAITING
MURAMALLAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021354WAITING
YELESWARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021338WAITING
THATIPAKAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021323WAITING
PEDDAPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021322WAITING
SEETHANAGARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021314WAITING
GOLLALAMAMIDADAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021311WAITING
RAMARAOPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021247WAITING
TURANGIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021246WAITING
MALIKIPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021219WAITING
KORUKONDA ROAD RAJAMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021208WAITING
GOKAVARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021199WAITING
MUMMIDIVARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021192WAITING
PITHAPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021172WAITING
RAMACHANDRAPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021166WAITING
JAGGAMPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021151WAITING
SAMALKOTEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021046WAITING
MANDAPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021029WAITING
RAYAVARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021006WAITING
KOTAGUMMAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0021002WAITING
M G CLOTH MARKETEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020975WAITING
ZILLA PARISHADEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020974WAITING
RD BATLLION KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020937WAITING
TILAK ROADEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020889WAITING
ANAPARTHIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020834WAITING
RAVULAPALEMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020821WAITING
TUNIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020768WAITING
RAZOLEEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020767WAITING
INDRAPALEMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020719WAITING
SARPAVARAM JUNCTIONEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020718WAITING
INAVALLIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020607WAITING
CHEMUDULANKAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020546WAITING
YERRAVARAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020521WAITING
KESANAKURRUEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020490WAITING
MACHAVARAM AMBAJIPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020489WAITING
UTTARAKANCHIEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020483WAITING
KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020384WAITING
AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020341WAITING
RAJAMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0020339WAITING
RAMPACHODAVARAMEAST GODAVARIRAMPACHODAVARAMSBIN0018328WAITING
STADIUM ROAD, RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0018286WAITING
MARKET STREET, SAMALKOTEAST GODAVARISAMALKOTSBIN0018257WAITING
TEMPLE STREET, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0018110WAITING
WARF ROAD, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0018109WAITING
PASALAPUDI ROAD RAMACHNADRAPURAMEAST GODAVARIRAMACHANDRAPURAMSBIN0018023WAITING
C.RAMAPURAMEAST GODAVARIRAMACHANDRAPURAMSBIN0017801WAITING
GANGAVARAMEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0017312NA
MANDAPETA BAZAAREAST GODAVARIMANDAPETASBIN0017309NA
PODAGATLAPALLIEAST GODAVARIVIJAYAWADASBIN0017308WAITING
Y RAMAVARAMEAST GODAVARIY RAMAVARAMSBIN0016870NA
INDRAPALEMEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0016775NA
RBO, AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0016512NA
SAMBAMURTHY NAGAREAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0016315NA
JAWAHARLAL NEHRU ROAD, RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHUMUNDRYSBIN0016314NA
ALCOT GARDENS, RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHUMUNDRYSBIN0016313NA
GANDEPALLIEAST GODAVARIGANDEPALLISBIN0015527NA
DWARAPUDIEAST GODAVARIDWARAPUDISBIN0015526NA
KOMARAGIRIEAST GODAVARIKOMARAGIRISBIN0015371NA
MAHENDRAWADAEAST GODAVARIMAHENDRAWADASBIN0015370NA
MUGGULLAEAST GODAVARIMUGGULLASBIN0015366NA
BHUPALAPATNAMEAST GODAVARIBHUPALAPATNAMSBIN0015365NA
SPECIALISED AGRICULTURAL COMMERCIAL BRANCHEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0014799NA
MACHAVARAMEAST GODAVARIMACHAVARAMSBIN0014776NA
PENUGUDURUEAST GODAVARIPENUGUDURUSBIN0014775NA
KATHIPUDIEAST GODAVARIKATHIPUDISBIN0014774NA
KUTUKULURUEAST GODAVARIKUTUKULURUSBIN0014773NA
GOKAVARAMEAST GODAVARIGOKAVARAMSBIN0014572NA
MAMIDIKUDURUEAST GODAVARIMAMIDIKUDURUSBIN0014571NA
MURAMALLAEAST GODAVARIMURAMALLASBIN0014570NA
YEDURLANKAEAST GODAVARIYEDURLANKASBIN0014569NA
RCPC AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0014567NA
THIMMAPURAMEAST GODAVARITHIMMAPURAMSBIN0014172533002523
RCPC KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0014107NA
VENKATNAGAREAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0013392533002163
RBO, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0013299NA
BICCAVOLU BRANCHEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0012991273002104
GOLLAPROLUEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0012990533002160
KATRENIKONAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0012695NA
KADIYAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0012694NA
MUKKAMALAEAST GODAVARIMUKKAMALASBIN0012693533002063
MALKIPURAMEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0012692533002062
BALAJI PETA BRANCH (RAJAHMUNDRY)EAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRSBIN0011663533002099
NTR MARG, AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0011109533002052
MORAMPUDI JNEAST GODAVARIMORAMPUDISBIN0011108533002999
VAKALAPUDIEAST GODAVARIVAKALAPUDISBIN0011107533002133
MADHURANAGAREAST GODAVARIMADHURANAGARSBIN0011106533002132
CAC, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0010416NA
CAC, RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0010415NA
KAKINADA PORT, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIGODAVARISBIN0008997533002307
SILAGAMEAST GODAVARISAILAGAMSBIN0008820532002025
DIWANCHERUVUEAST GODAVARIRAJANAGARAMSBIN0008819533002011
NAGULAPALLIEAST GODAVARINAGULAPALLISBIN0008264533002127
KUYYERUEAST GODAVARIEASTGODAVARISBIN0008248533002126
PEDAPUDIEAST GODAVARIPEDAPUDISBIN0008118533002125
SRIRAM NAGAR, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0008028533002007
PUSHKARGHAT, RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0007954533002030
SAMANASAEAST GODAVARISAMANASASBIN0007796533002045
GANTIPEDAPUDIEAST GODAVARIRAVULAPALEMSBIN0007524533002028
DANAVAIPETEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0007170533002005
KOMARAGIRIPATNAMEAST GODAVARIKOMARAGIRIPATSBIN0006643533002031
MUNIPALLIEAST GODAVARIMUNIPALLESBIN0006642533002037
RAZOLE ADBEAST GODAVARIRAZOLESBIN0006295533002043
TALLAREVUEAST GODAVARITALLAREVUSBIN0006248533002124
ADB YELESWARAMEAST GODAVARIYELESWARAMSBIN0005883533002123
THORREDUEAST GODAVARITHORREDUSBIN0005692533002048
PANDALAPAKAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0005639533002112
ADB BANDARULANKAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0005408533002021
SAKHINETIPALLIEAST GODAVARISAKHINETIPALLESBIN0004824533002044
PEDDAPURAM ADBEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0004719533002121
THADITHOTAEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRISBIN0004609533002010
GAIGALAPADUEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0004607533002004
ALLAVARAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0004433533002049
PBB RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0004355533002009
COMMERCIAL KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIHYDERABADSBIN0004248533002008
PBB KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0004244533002809
RAJAMUNDRY BAZAREAST GODAVARIRAJAMUNDRYSBIN0003485533002015
ANGARAEAST GODAVARIANGARASBIN0003410533002120
DELTA GANNAVARAMEAST GODAVARIGANNAVARAMSBIN0003350533002026
LAKKAVARAMEAST GODAVARILAKKAVARAMSBIN0003349533002254
SANKHAVARAMEAST GODAVARISANKHAVARAMSBIN0003174533002119
KORUKONDAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0003173533002032
ADB TUNIEAST GODAVARITUNISBIN0003064533002002
VETLAPALEMEAST GODAVARIVETLAPALEMSBIN0002810533002116
VELANGIEAST GODAVARIVELANGISBIN0002806533002115
SEETHANAGARAMEAST GODAVARISEETHANAGARAMSBIN0002794533002046
RAVULAPALEMEAST GODAVARIRAVULAPALEMSBIN0002789533002053
RAJANAGARAMEAST GODAVARIRAJANAGARAMSBIN0002787533002040
MUKTESWARAMEAST GODAVARIMUKTHESWARAMSBIN0002759533002035
KOTANANDURUEAST GODAVARIKOTANANDURUSBIN0002750533002114
JAGGAMPETAEAST GODAVARIJAGGAMPETASBIN0002731533002113
JAGGANNAPETAEAST GODAVARITATIPAKASBIN0002730533002249
JAGANNAIKPUR, KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIHYDERABADSBIN0002729533002006
GOLLAPALEMEAST GODAVARIGOLLAPALEMSBIN00027215330268
GOLLA MAMIDADAEAST GODAVARIGOLLALAMAMIDSBIN0002720533002111
DRAKSHARAMAEAST GODAVARIDRAKSHARAMASBIN0002711533002110
ATREYAPURAMEAST GODAVARIATREYAPURAMSBIN0002693533002024
ANNAVARAMEAST GODAVARIANNAVARAMSBIN0002690533002109
AMBAJIPETAEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0002688533002023
APP MILLSEAST GODAVARINELLORESBIN0001980533002016
MUMMIDIVARANEAST GODAVARIMUMMIDIVARAMSBIN0001462533002036
KAKINADA TREASURYEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0001425533002130
DOWLAISWARAMEAST GODAVARIDOWLAISWARAMSBIN0001424533002013
ANAPARTHIEAST GODAVARIANAPARTHISBIN0001409533002108
GEC CAMPUSEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0001358530002305
INNESPETAEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0001013533002051
PITHAPURAMEAST GODAVARIPITHAPURAMSBIN0001003533002107
MANDAPETAEAST GODAVARIMANDAPETASBIN0000996533002106
KOTHAPETAEAST GODAVARIEAST GODAVARISBIN0000982533002033
TUNIEAST GODAVARITUNISBIN0000942533002001
RAZOLEEAST GODAVARIRAZOLESBIN0000910533002242
RAMACHANDRA PURAMEAST GODAVARIRAMCANDRAPURAMSBIN0000907533002255
RAJAHMUNDRYEAST GODAVARIRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0000904533002050
PEDDAPURAMEAST GODAVARIPEDDAPURAMSBIN0000897533002103
KAKINADAEAST GODAVARIKAKINADASBIN0000850533002101
AMALAPURAMEAST GODAVARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0000803533002022
SAMALKOTEAST GODAVARISAMALKOTSBIN0000789533002102
KOTHAPETAEAST GODAWARIEAST GODAWARISBIN0021306WAITING
KONKAPALLI AMALAPURAMEAST GODAWARIAMALAPURAMSBIN0018881WAITING
GODARIGUNTA, KAKINADAEAST GODAWARIKAKINADASBIN0018661WAITING
SANTHINAGAR ELURUELURUELURUSBIN0021781WAITING
GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0070625WAITING
GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0040301WAITING
GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0032390WAITING
POTHURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0022101WAITING
GORANTLAGUNTURGORANTLASBIN0021998WAITING
THADIKONDAGUNTURTHANDIKONDSBIN0021861WAITING
THULLURUGUNTURTHULLURUSBIN0021859WAITING
NANDIVELUGUGUNTURTENALISBIN0021794WAITING
ANGALAKUDURUKOPALLEGUNTURTENALISBIN0021793WAITING
GURAZALAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021598WAITING
RASMECCC GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021596WAITING
KORRAPADUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021525WAITING
ABBURUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021509WAITING
CHEBROLEGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021411WAITING
MACHERLAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021410WAITING
K L UNIVERSITY VADDESWARAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021361WAITING
PHIRANGIPURAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021345WAITING
KOLLURUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021328WAITING
BOYAPALEMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021286WAITING
A P H B COLONY GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021263WAITING
OLD GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021232WAITING
AUTONAGAR GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021231WAITING
BURRIPALEMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021211WAITING
GUJJANAGUNDLA GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021210WAITING
NEHRUNAGARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021178WAITING
BAPATLAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021155WAITING
ETUKUR ROADGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021154WAITING
SYAMALANAGARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021153WAITING
REPALLEGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021145WAITING
MANGALAGIRIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021130WAITING
SEETHANAGARAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0021103WAITING
NARSARAOPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020810WAITING
PONNURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020792WAITING
GUNTUR TOBACCO BOARDGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020764WAITING
GUNTUR A T AGRAHARAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020715WAITING
VIJAYAPURI SOUTHGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020621WAITING
GUMMANAMPADUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020613WAITING
VELPURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020579WAITING
GUNTUR CHANDRAMOULI NAGARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020541WAITING
CHILAKALURIPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020507WAITING
SATTENAPALLEGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020491WAITING
ROMPICHERLAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020487WAITING
CHAVALIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020441WAITING
MEDIKONDURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020440WAITING
TENALIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020349WAITING
KOTHAPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020346WAITING
GUNTUR ARUNDELPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0020171WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0019154WAITING
GANGANAMMAPET,TENALIGUNTURTENALISBIN0018931WAITING
RENTACHINTALAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0018902WAITING
SAVALYAPURAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0018901WAITING
A.P. SECRETARIAT, VELAGAPUDIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0018884WAITING
ATMAKURGUNTURATMAKURSBIN0018828WAITING
CHOWDAVARAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0018793WAITING
PATEL NAGAR BRANCH BAPATLAGUNTURBAPATLASBIN0017751WAITING
KAZAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0017357WAITING
MANGALDAS NAGARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0016431NA
ANJAIAH ROADGUNTURONGOLESBIN0016430NA
NALLAPADUGUNTURNALLAPADUSBIN0016230NA
RBO, NARASARAOPETGUNTURNARASARAOPETSBIN0015907NA
NAAZ CENTREGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0015623NA
YAZALIGUNTURYAZALISBIN0015387NA
RAVELLAGUNTURTADIKONDA MANDALSBIN0015359NA
ADMN OFFICE, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0015312NA
SWARNAPURI BRANCH, PONNURGUNTURPONNURSBIN0015299NA
PIDUGURALLA BAZARGUNTURPIDUGURALLASBIN0015071NA
NARASARAOPETA BAZARGUNTURHYDERABADSBIN0015070NA
NUTAKKIGUNTURNUTAKKISBIN0014965NA
TULLUR MANGALAGIRIGUNTURTULUURUSBIN0014964NA
VATTICHERUKURUGUNTURVATTICHERUKURUSBIN0014825NA
TSUNDURGUNTURTSUNDURSBIN0014824NA
CHINARAVURGUNTURCHINARAVURSBIN0014823NA
AMRUTHALURGUNTURAMRUTHALURSBIN0014367NA
KOLLIPARAGUNTURKOLLIPARASBIN0014366NA
KARLAPALEMGUNTURKARLAPALEMSBIN0014365WAITING
REPALLE BAZAARGUNTURREPALLESBIN0014364NA
PEDAKAKANIGUNTURPEDAKAKANISBIN0014170522002663
RCPC, TENALIGUNTURTENALISBIN0014108NA
SPECIALISED COMMERCIAL BRANCH, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0013483NA
MANGALAGIRI BAZARGUNTURMANGALAGIRISBIN0013278522002303
PEDANANDIPADUGUNTURPEDANANDIPADUSBIN0013277NA
IBRAHIMPATNAMGUNTURRANGAREDDYSBIN0013150NA
CASH ADMINISTRATION CELL, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0013136NA
ICHODAGUNTURADILABADSBIN0012966NA
TENALI BAZARGUNTURTENALISBIN0012871688002017
CHUTTUGUNTA CENTRE (GUNTUR)GUNTURGUNTURSBIN0012681520002120
NEHRUNAGAR (GUNTUR)GUNTURGUNTURSBIN0012680520002119
SATTENAPALLIá BAZARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0012679522002503
SAGAR ROAD BRANCHGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0012678522002703
ATHOTAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0011995522002101
NAMBURUGUNTURNAMBURUSBIN0011994NA
GHANTASALAGUNTURGHANTASALASBIN0011993521002102
BRODIPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0011095520002114
OLD GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0011092520002117
POONDLAGUNTURPOONDLASBIN0011091522002305
BAPATLA ENGINEERING COLLEGEGUNTURBAPATLASBIN0010357522002801
MID CORPORATE LOAN ADMINISTRATION UNITGUNTURAHMEDABADSBIN0010280380002199
PATTABHIPURAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0010279520002113
NIMBHORA STATIONGUNTURNIMBHORASBIN0008816425002708
TUMMALACHERUVUGUNTURPIDUGURALLASBIN0008815522002063
MAMILLAPALLIGUNTURMAMILLAPALLISBIN0008814522002035
REPUDIGUNTURREPUDISBIN0008294522002529
PERSONAL & SERVICES BRANCH, NARASARAO PETGUNTURNARSARAOPETSBIN0007827522002049
UPPALAPADUGUNTURPEDAKAKINISBIN0007168522002064
GUDAVALLIGUNTURCHERUKUPALLISBIN0007164522002019
PRATHIPADUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0007084522002055
KARUMANCHIGUNTURKARUMANCHISBIN0006855522002030
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0006830520002104
ITHANAGAR, TENALIGUNTURTENALISBIN0006558520002204
ARUMBAKAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0006517522002003
TREASURY BRANCH GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0006307520002108
VINUKONDA ADBGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0005882522002647
KHAJIPALEM ADBGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0005873522002329
ISUKAPALLE ADBGUNTURISUKAPALLESBIN0005868522002023
SIRIPURAMGUNTURSIRIPURAMSBIN0005731522002060
BELLAMKONDAGUNTURBELLAMKONDASBIN0005730522002007
PONNEKALLUGUNTURPONNEKALLUSBIN0005645522002053
DHARANIKOTAGUNTURDHARANIKOTASBIN0005644522002013
DHULIPUDIGUNTURDHULIPUDISBIN0005643522002014
VARAGANIGUNTURVARAGANISBIN0005642522002065
DURGIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0005641522002016
RASMECC & SARC,GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0005256522002802
KOTHAPETA GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0005151520002110
PONNAMARAVATHIGUNTURANNA SALAISBIN0005132622002001
GANAPAVARAMGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0004825522002018
N U CAMPUSGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0004793522002042
SANGADIGUNTA, GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0004758520002106
PBB BRINDAVAN GARDENSGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0004104520002109
NEKARIKALLUGUNTURNAKARIKALLUSBIN0003727522002045
EDLAPADUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0003726522002017
NIZAMPATNAMGUNTURNIZAMPATNAMSBIN0003430522002046
KROSURUGUNTURKROSURSBIN0003427522002033
JMG COLLEGE, TENALIGUNTURTENALISBIN0003253520002205
MANDADAMGUNTURTHULLURSBIN0003175522002505
KAKUMANUGUNTURKAKUMANUSBIN0003120522002028
PIDUGURALLAGUNTURPIDUGURALLASBIN0002783522002052
KOLLURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0002745522002032
KAREMPUDI ADBGUNTURKAREMPUDISBIN0002741522002029
DUGGIRALAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0002712522002015
DACHEPALLIGUNTURDACHEPALLISBIN0002706522002012
CHEBROLEGUNTURCHEBROLESBIN0002701522002010
CHANDOLEGUNTURCHANDOLESBIN0002700522002009
BHATTIPROLUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0002697522002008
ATCHAMPETAGUNTURACHAMPETSBIN0002692522002002
MORRISPET ADBGUNTURTENALISBIN0001965520002203
NARASARAOPET ADBGUNTURNARSARAOPETSBIN0001952522002044
JONNALAGADDAGUNTURJONNALAGADDASBIN0001924522002027
NADIKUDIGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0001923522002041
MOTHADAKAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0001915522002039
PONNURGUNTURPUNNURSBIN0001460522002054
GUNTUR BAZARGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0001457520002105
PEDAKURAPADUGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0001454522002050
MUPPALLAGUNTURMUPPALLASBIN0001453522002040
PERECHARLAGUNTURMEDIKONDURSBIN0001345520002107
CHILKALURIPETAGUNTURCHILAKALURIPETSBIN0001195522002021
GURAZALAGUNTURGURAZALASBIN0001022522002011
ARUNDELPETGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0001014520002103
MANGALAGIRIGUNTURMANGALAGIRISBIN0001011520002302
MACHERLAGUNTURMACHERLASBIN0001010522002426
TENALIGUNTURTENALISBIN0000927520002202
SATTENAPALLEGUNTURSATTENAPALLISBIN0000915522002413
REPALLEGUNTURREPALLESBIN0000911522002056
NARASARAOPETGUNTURNARASARAOPETSBIN0000884522002043
GUNTURGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0000844520002102
BAPATLAGUNTURGUNTURSBIN0000815522002005
VINUKONDAGUNTURVINUKONDASBIN0000780522002066
GUDAVALLIKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0071227520009622
VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0070540WAITING
ZIO, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0061033WAITING
VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0050577WAITING
MACHILIPATNAMKRISHNAMACHILIPATNAMSBIN0040931WAITING
VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0040359WAITING
SHIVAPURAMKRISHNAJAGGAYYAPETSBIN0032702WAITING
KAMBHAMPADUKRISHNAA KODURUSBIN0022086WAITING
PEDAMUTHEVIKRISHNAMOVVASBIN0022069WAITING
VOPPANGIKRISHNASRIKAKULAMSBIN0022030WAITING
JUPUDIKRISHNAIBRAHIMPATNAMSBIN0021974WAITING
YENAMALAKUDURU - PANAMALURUKRISHNAPANAMALURUSBIN0021922WAITING
GUDURUKRISHNAGUDURUSBIN0021828WAITING
KONDAPALLYKRISHNAIBRAHIMPATNAMSBIN0021827WAITING
TADIGADAPA PANAMALURUKRISHNAPANAMALURUSBIN0021826WAITING
GUNTUPALLIKRISHNAIBRAHIMPATNAMSBIN0021825WAITING
MAKKAPETKRISHNAMAKKAPETSBIN0021824WAITING
PENUMALLIKRISHNAPEDANASBIN0021823WAITING
DEVARAPALLIKRISHNAWEST GODAVARISBIN0021719WAITING
PARITALAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021649WAITING
MUPPALLAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021648WAITING
VUTUKURUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021647WAITING
MALLAVOLUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021646WAITING
CHALLAPALLIKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021501WAITING
BATCHUPETAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021440WAITING
PEDANAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021423WAITING
TIRUVURU KRISHNA DISTRICTKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021421WAITING
PAMARRUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021329WAITING
MYLAVARAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021321WAITING
NANDIGAMAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021319WAITING
GUDALAVALLERUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021307WAITING
BANTUMILLIKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021294WAITING
KANCHIKACHERLAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021293WAITING
ENIKEPADUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021264WAITING
RGUIIIT NUZVIDKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021233WAITING
BAPULAPADUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021176WAITING
GANNAVARAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021174WAITING
CURRENCY NAGARKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021148WAITING
KAMAYYATHOPUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021134WAITING
NAGAYALANKAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021131WAITING
KAIKALURUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021129WAITING
U G HOSPITAL VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0021050WAITING
VIJAYAWADA CIVIL COURTS BRANCHKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020936WAITING
VIJAYAWADA MOGALRAJAPURAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020899WAITING
NUZIVEEDUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020791WAITING
VTPS IBRAHIMPATNAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020779WAITING
VUYYURKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020772WAITING
VIJAYAWADA SIB BRANCHKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020752WAITING
VIJAYAWADA CHITTINAGARKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020714WAITING
VIJAYAWADA SC RAILWAYKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020713WAITING
VIJAYAWADA SERVICE BRANCHKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020711WAITING
MUDUNURUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020585WAITING
PATAMATALANKAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020542WAITING
MANJULURUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020517WAITING
VIJAYAWADA BHAVANIPURAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020515WAITING
RAYANAPADUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020397WAITING
VIJAYAWADA GOVERNORPETKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020343WAITING
MASULIPATNAMKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020334WAITING
GUDIVADAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020331WAITING
JAGGAIAHPETKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020170WAITING
VIJAYAWADA GANDHINAGARKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0020169WAITING
SBIINTOUCH ELURU ROAD, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0019221WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0019152WAITING
BRINDAVAN COLONY, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0018993WAITING
TREASURY BRANCH IBRAHIMPATNAMKRISHNAIBRAHIMPATNAMSBIN0018876WAITING
CURRENCY NAGAR VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0018654WAITING
PENAMALURUKRISHNAPENAMALURUSBIN0018251WAITING
AJITSINGHNAGARKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0017029NA
MG ROAD, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0016857NA
CHRISTURAJAPURAMKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0016766NA
SPECIALISED MID CORPORATE BRANCH, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0016576NA
RBO, VIJAYAWADA RURALKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0016513NA
ASHOK NAGAR, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0016261NA
JUNCTION ROAD,NUZVIDKRISHNANUZVIDSBIN0015914NA
PEDA AVUTAPALLIKRISHNAPEDA AVUTAPALLISBIN0015373NA
GANUGAPADUKRISHNAGANUGAPADUSBIN0015372NA
NIDUMOLUKRISHNANIDUMOLUSBIN0015054NA
RCPC NANDIGAMAKRISHNANANDIGAMASBIN0014927NA
KEELAPAVURKRISHNAPAVOORCHATRAMSBIN0014464NA
NANDIGAMA TOWNKRISHNANANDIGAMASBIN0014173NA
RCPC, GUDIVADAKRISHNAGUDIVADASBIN0014112NA
AGIRIPALLEKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0013305NA
NAGAYALANKAKRISHNANAGAYALANKASBIN0013229NA
PANTAKALUVA ROAD BRANCH, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0012948244002041
NIDAMANURUKRISHNANIDAMANURUSBIN0012654520002033
VISSANNAPETAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0011998521002101
MADHURANAGARKRISHNAMADHURANAGARSBIN0011726520002032
RAJENDRA NAGARKRISHNARAJENDRASBIN0011102520002504
PORANKIKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0011101520002030
RAMAVARAPPADUKRISHNARAMAVARAPPADUSBIN0011100520002028
VIDHYADHARAPURAMKRISHNAVIDHYADHARAPUSBIN0011099520002026
SURYARAOPETKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0011098520002029
SRINAGARKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0011097520002027
CHILLAKALLUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0011096520002703
LAKSHMIPURAM, GUNTURKRISHNAGUNTURSBIN0011094520002116
KORETIPADUKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0011093520002115
BHAVANIPURAMKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0010782520002025
CCPC, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0010780520002031
SARC, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0010078520002022
VMC, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0010046520002023
BHASKARPURAM, HYDERABADKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0009633521002003
SERVICE BR, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0009388520002001
SATNARAYANPURAM, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0009001520002012
VISWANATHAPALLI KOTHAPALEMKRISHNAVISWANADHAPSBIN0008296521002068
MUSUNURUKRISHNAMUSUNURUSBIN0008295521002052
GURUNANAK NAGAR, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0007955520002005
PRAJASHAKTI NAGAR, VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0007899520002010
CHATRAYIKRISHNACHATRAYISBIN0007531521002025
UNIKILIKRISHNAUNIKILISBIN0007530521002066
GOSAVEEDUKRISHNAGOSAVEEDUSBIN0007529521002030
NEMALIKRISHNANEMALISBIN0007528520002054
MYLAVARAM (PULLURU)KRISHNAMYLAVARAMSBIN0007527521002061
GUDURUKRISHNAGUDURUSBIN0006976521002034
GOPAVARAMKRISHNAGOPAVARAMSBIN0006975521002029
ZONAL OFFICE, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0006745520002999
RAILWAY WAGON WORKSHOP (GUNTUPALLI)KRISHNAGUNTUPALLISBIN0006217520002018
SIB BRANCH, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0005947520002011
RAJUPET ADBKRISHNATIRUVURSBIN0005880520002063
KAIKALUR ADBKRISHNAKAIKALURSBIN0005872521002333
AVANIGADDA ADBKRISHNAAVANIGADDASBIN0005866521002023
PENAMAKURKRISHNAPENAMAKURUSBIN0005814521002059
KAPILESWARA PURAMKRISHNAKAPILESWARAPUSBIN0005813521002042
MEDURUKRISHNAMEDURUSBIN0005812521002049
PUTRELAKRISHNAPUTRELASBIN0005654521002062
GOLLAPUDI, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAGOLLAPUDISBIN0005653520002017
JAGGAYYAPET ADBKRISHNAJAGGAYYAPETSBIN0005378521002036
CASH ADMINISTRATION CELL, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0005250NA
KANCHIKACHERLAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0004826521002040
CHINAPANDARAKAKRISHNACHINAPANDRAKASBIN0004808521002026
HANUMAN JUNCTION ADBKRISHNAHANUMANJUNCTIONSBIN0004700521002035
AKKIREDDIGUDEMKRISHNAAKKIREDDIGUDEMSBIN0004699521002020
MOPIDEVIKRISHNAMOPIDEVISBIN0004697521002050
SPB PATAMATA, VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0004243520002016
PBB BENZ CIRCLE, VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYVADASBIN0004157520002015
ARUGOLANUKRISHNAARUGOLANUSBIN0003725521002021
GUDIVADA BAZARKRISHNAGUDIVADA BAZARSBIN0003724521002032
LAKSHMIPURAMKRISHNACHALLAPALLISBIN0003562521002046
KOTHAPETA, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0003526520002006
STATION ROAD VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0003481520002013
VENTRAPRAGADAKRISHNAVENTRAPRAGADASBIN0003365521002067
NUNNAKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0003287520002020
PEDANAKRISHNAPEDANASBIN0003186521002058
KUCHIPUDIKRISHNAKUCHIPUDISBIN0003172521002045
LABBIPET, VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0003055520002007
TELAPROLUKRISHNATELAPROLUSBIN0002798521002109
PENUGANCHIPROLUKRISHNAPENUGANCHIPROLSBIN0002781521002060
PAMARRUKRISHNAPAMARRUSBIN0002776521002057
MUDINEPALLIKRISHNAMUDINEPALLISBIN0002758521002051
KODURUKRISHNAKODURSBIN0002744521002043
KALIDINDIKRISHNAKALIDINDISBIN0002736521002039
GAMPALAGUDEMKRISHNAGAMPALAGUDEMSBIN0002717521002027
BHASKARARAOPET, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0001917520002002
IBRAHIMPATNAM, VIJAYAWADAKRISHNAIBRAHIMPATNAMSBIN0001881520002019
MACHILIPATNAM BAZAR, MACHILIPATNAMKRISHNAMACHILSBIN0001596521002002
GUDLAVALLERUKRISHNAGUDALAVALERUSBIN0001461521002033
KANKIPADUKRISHNAKRISHNASBIN0001410520002021
VUYYURUKRISHNAVUYYURUSBIN0001408521002069
KORUKOLLUKRISHNAKORUKOLLUSBIN0001346521002044
GANDHI NAGARKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0001208520002003
KAIKALURKRISHNAKAIKALURSBIN0001184521002037
GOVERNORPETKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0001008520002004
VIJAYWADAKRISHNAVIJAYAWADASBIN0000948520002014
NUZVIDKRISHNANUZVIDSBIN0000889521002056
NANDIGAMAKRISHNANANDIGAMASBIN0000882521002185
MASULIPATNAMKRISHNAMASULIPATNAMSBIN0000874521002047
GUDIVADAKRISHNAGUDIVADASBIN0000841521002031
AVANIGADDAKRISHNAAVANIGADDASBIN0000811521002022
TIRUVURKRISHNATIRUVURSBIN0000794521002235
GANNAVARAMKRISHNAGANNAVARAMSBIN0000783521002028
PATAMATAKRISHNAVIJAYWADASBIN0000578520002009
ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0041027WAITING
VETAPALEMPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0021582WAITING
ADDANKIPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0021249WAITING
KANIGIRIPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0021206WAITING
MANGAMUR ROADPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0021171WAITING
MARTHURPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0021170WAITING
KANDUKURPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020774WAITING
KURNOOL RDPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020773WAITING
CHIRALAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020761WAITING
DUPADUPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020581WAITING
MAIN BRPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020488WAITING
INKOLLUPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0020367WAITING
PBB ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0018157WAITING
GIDDALUR BAZARPRAKASAMGIDDALURSBIN0015401NA
GANGAVARAM SANTHANUTHALAPADUPRAKASAMGANGAVARAM SANTHANUTHALAPADUSBIN0015400NA
M NIDAMANURUPRAKASAMM NIDAMANURUSBIN0015386NA
MACHAVARAMPRAKASAMMACHAVARAMSBIN0015385NA
INKOLLUPRAKASAMINKOLLUSBIN0015024NA
RCPC MARKAPURPRAKASAMMARKAPURSBIN0014562NA
PONNALURUPRAKASAMPONNALURUSBIN0014163523002742
PAMIDIPADUPRAKASAMPAMIDIPADUSBIN0014162523002743
RCPC ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0014117NA
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0013301NA
SINGARAYAKONDAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0012922411002508
BESTAWARIPETAPRAKASAMBESTAVARAPETASBIN0012921NA
KOTHAPET, CHIRALAPRAKASAMCHIRALASBIN0012920523002049
KURNOOL ROAD BRANCH, ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0012919523002049
MARKAPUR BAZARPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0012918523002048
UDAYAGIRIPRAKASAMUDAYAGIRISBIN0011118524002031
DORNALPRAKASAMDORNALASBIN0011117523002047
CHIMAKURTHYPRAKASAMCHIMAKURTHYSBIN0011116523002046
JRC , BAREILLYPRAKASAMBAREILLYSBIN0010312243002022
DISTRICT COURT COMPLEX, ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0010311523002013
ILTD, ITC LTD, CHIRALAPRAKASAMCHIRALASBIN0010206523002015
PITAKAYAGULLAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0009504523002036
BMC ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0008999523002002
KHODAMBARI V BPRAKASAMKHODAMBARISBIN0008839721002828
CHAKICHERLAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0008838523002021
AKAVEEDUPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0008305523002020
MARRIVEMULAPRAKASAMPULLALACHERUVUSBIN0008304523002030
JUWIGUNTAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0007822523002024
KAREDUPRAKASAMKAREDUSBIN0007537523002026
VOLETIVARIPALEMPRAKASAMVOLETIVARIPALSBIN0007535523002044
KONIDENAPRAKASAMKONIDENASBIN0007534523002029
PARCHURPRAKASAMPARCHOORSBIN0007432523002012
PANGULURUPRAKASAMPANGULURUSBIN0006979523002033
POKURUPRAKASAMPOKURUSBIN0006978523002037
DARSI ADBPRAKASAMDARSISBIN0006694523002019
PAMURU ADBPRAKASAMPAMURSBIN0005878523002032
PEDARIKATLAPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0005816523002034
PAKALAPRAKASAMPAKALASBIN0005323523002031
ULAVAPADUPRAKASAMULAVAPADUSBIN0004916523002041
VALAPARLAPRAKASAMVALAPARLASBIN0004623523002042
COMMERCIAL BR ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0004246523002001
ADB ADDANKIPRAKASAMADDANKISBIN0003744523002018
TRIPURANTAKAMPRAKASAMTRIPURANTAKAMSBIN0003728523002040
TARLUPADUPRAKASAMTARLUPADUSBIN0003482523002038
KONDAPI ADBPRAKASAMKONDAPISBIN0003367523002028
KOMAROLEPRAKASAMKOMAROLESBIN0003366523002027
VETAPALEMPRAKASAMVETAPALEMSBIN0003264523002043
CHINNAGANJAMPRAKASAMCHINAGANJAMSBIN0003237523002135
MARTURPRAKASAMMARTURUSBIN0003176523002301
YERRAGONDAPALEMPRAKASAMYERAGONDAPALEMSBIN0002815523002045
TANGUTURUPRAKASAMTANGUTURUSBIN0002796523002010
IPURUPALEMPRAKASAMCHIRALASBIN0001943523002023
KARAMCHEDUPRAKASAMKARAMCHEDUSBIN0001430523002025
CUMBUMPRAKASAMCUMBUMSBIN0001173523002005
CHIRALAPRAKASAMCHIRALASBIN0001009523002008
KANIGARIPRAKASAMKANIGIRISBIN0000959523002004
ONGOLEPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0000890523002003
MARKAPURPRAKASAMMARKAPURSBIN0000873523002009
KANDUKURPRAKASAMKANDUKURSBIN0000854523002007
GIDDALURPRAKASAMGIDDALURSBIN0000788523002006
ADDANKIPRAKASAMPRAKASAMSBIN0000751523002017
PODILIPRAKASAMPODILISBIN0000268523002011
MADDIPADUPRAKASAMONGOLESBIN0012923NA
RBO RAJAHMUNDRYRAJAHMUNDRYRAJAHMUNDRYSBIN0013300NA
KOTABOMMALISRIKAKULAMKOTABOMMALISBIN0021909WAITING
BALAGA - SRIKSKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021908WAITING
HEERAMANDALAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021313WAITING
SOMPETASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021312WAITING
ICHAPURAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021257WAITING
RAJAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021256WAITING
TEKKALISRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021254WAITING
ETCHERLASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021253WAITING
PALAKONDASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021241WAITING
NIVAGAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0021238WAITING
PALASASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0020809WAITING
SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0020784WAITING
SAIRIGAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0018986WAITING
POLAKISRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0018896WAITING
SARAVAKOTASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0018891WAITING
BALAGA SRIKAKULAM²SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0018442WAITING
ARASAVALLI JUNCTIONSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0017913WAITING
SARUBUJJILISRIKAKULAMSARUBUJJILISBIN0017083NA
NARASANNAPETA BAZARSRIKAKULAMNARASANNAPETASBIN0016959NA
NANDIGAMSRIKAKULAMNANDIGAMSBIN0016958NA
DAY AND NIGHT JUNCTION SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0016327NA
KORLAKOTASRIKAKULAMKORLAKOTASBIN0015710NA
KANCHILISRIKAKULAMKANCHILISBIN0015709NA
MINI CAC, SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0015574NA
HARIPURAMSRIKAKULAMHARIPURAMSBIN0015307NA
GUJARATIPETASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0015104NA
ZILLA PARISHAD JUNCTIONSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0015103NA
GOVINDAPURAMSRIKAKULAMGOVINDAPURAMSBIN0014836NA
RANASTHALAMSRIKAKULAMRANASTHALAMSBIN0014270NA
KOSTASRIKAKULAMRAJAPURAMSBIN0014269NA
PYDIBHIMAVARAMSRIKAKULAMPYDIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0014268NA
DOLAPETASRIKAKULAMDOLAPETASBIN0014267NA
BRAHMANTARLASRIKAKULAMPALASASBIN0014266NA
RCPC SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0014118NA
RBO II, SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0013298NA
SEETHAMPETASRIKAKULAMSEETHAMPETASBIN0011997532002999
CHAPARASRIKAKULAMMELIAPUTTISBIN0011996532002036
RAMALAXMAN JUNCTION BRANCHSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0011105532002045
GANGUVADASRIKAKULAMGANGAVADASBIN0009503532002030
VANGARASRIKAKULAMVANGARASBIN0009081532002029
GUDIWADA (VSP)SRIKAKULAMGUDIVADASBIN0008826531002078
DENDERUSRIKAKULAMDENDERUSBIN0008824535002028
PENUBHARTHISRIKAKULAMPENUBARTHISBIN0008823532002028
BATUVASRIKAKULAMBATUVASBIN0008822532002027
DEVUDALASRIKAKULAMDEVUDALASBIN0008821532002026
MAHADEVAPURAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0008488532002024
BITIWADASRIKAKULAMBITIWADASBIN0008487532002023
KOTTURUSRIKAKULAMKOTTURUSBIN0006636532002022
RAJAMSRIKAKULAMRAJAMSBIN0006216532002021
MANDASASRIKAKULAMMANDASASBIN0003121532002020
VEERAGATTAMSRIKAKULAMVEERAGHATTAMSBIN0002805532002019
PONDURUSRIKAKULAMPONDURUSBIN0002785532002018
NAUPADASRIKAKULAMNAUPADASBIN0002767532002017
KOTABOMMALISRIKAKULAMKOTABOMMALISBIN0002749532002016
KAVITISRIKAKULAMKAVITISBIN0002742532002015
HIRAMANDALAMSRIKAKULAMHIRAMANDALAMSBIN0002726532002014
GARASRIKAKULAMGARASBIN0002719532002013
BARUVASRIKAKULAMBARUVASBIN0002695532002012
TALAGAMSRIKAKULAMTALAGAMSBIN0001944532002011
ADB SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0001586532002002
PATHAPATNAMSRIKAKULAMPATHAPATNAMSBIN0001441532002009
AMADALAVALASASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0001012532002008
PALASASRIKAKULAMPALASASBIN0001006532002007
ICHAPURAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0000983532002312
TEKKALISRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0000966532002005
SOMPETASRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0000964532002001
SRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0000919532002004
PALAKONDASRIKAKULAMPALAKONDASBIN000076653200202
NARASANNAPETASRIKAKULAMNARSANNAPETSBIN0000753532002003
KRISHNALANKAVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0021032WAITING
RBO VI, WEST GODAVARIVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014740NA
RBO V, WEST GODAVARIVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014739NA
RBO IV, KRISHNAVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014738NA
RBO III, KRISHNAVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014737NA
RBO II, GUNTURVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014736NA
RBO I, GUNTURVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0014735NA
DOCUMENT ARCHIVAL CENTREVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADASBIN0013244NA
VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0050579WAITING
SHRINAGAR, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0030434530005002
DONDAPARTHYVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021855WAITING
AUTONAGAR BRVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021774WAITING
PAYAKARAOPETAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021631WAITING
TIMMAPURAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021605WAITING
REGIONAL OFFICE REGION VVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021588WAITING
A P E P D C L BRANCHVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021457WAITING
NRI BRANCH VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021445WAITING
DUVVADAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021297WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0019012WAITING
SANGIVALASAVISAKHAPATNAMSANGIVALASASBIN0018887WAITING
NAKKAVANIPALEM, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018883WAITING
PANTULUGARIMEDA, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMPANTULUGARIMEDASBIN0018850WAITING
STATION ROAD, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0017924WAITING
SONTHYAMVISAKHAPATNAMSONTHYAMSBIN0017310NA
MINDIVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016426NA
SPECIALISED CURRENCY ADMINISTRATON BRANCHVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016405NA
YENDADAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016350NA
POORNA MARKETVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016025NA
MITHILAPURI COLONY ROAD,MADHURAWADAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016024NA
ASILMETTAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015810NA
AKKAYYAPALEMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015808NA
KANITHI ROADVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015759NA
MARRIPALEMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015630NA
CURRENCY ADMINISTRATION CELL, ANAKAPALLEVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015572NA
BAYYAVARAMVISAKHAPATNAMBAYYAVARAM VILLAGESBIN0015402NA
APPALARAJUPURAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015389NA
KOHINOOR - VISHAKHA PREMIUM BANKING CENTRE BRANCH VISKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015380NA
SUJATHANAGARVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015369NA
VADDADIVISAKHAPATNAMVADDADISBIN0015332NA
VENKOJIPALEM ROADVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015214NA
LAWSONS BAY COLONYVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015213NA
ARILOVAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015212NA
SHEELANAGARVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015102NA
SPECIALISED SME BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014772NA
RBO SCE REGION, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014744NA
RBO VI, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014743NA
RBO V, VIZIANAGARAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014742NA
RBO I, METRO, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014741NA
DEVARAPALLEVISAKHAPATNAMDEVARAPALLESBIN0014508NA
NAKKAPALLEVISAKHAPATNAMNAKKAPALLESBIN0014507NA
COMMERCIAL BRANCH VISAKHPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0014407NA
NARSIPATNAM BAZARVISAKHAPATNAMNARSIPATNAMSBIN0014372NA
N R I BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0013517NA
MADHAVADHARAVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0012839530002056
LALITHANAGARVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0012838530002055
DABAGARDENSVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0012837530002052
CURRENCY ADMINISTRATION CELLVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0005249NA
BEACH ROAD BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015101NA
LAKKAVARAPU KOTAVISAKHATNAMLAKKAVARAPU KOTASBIN0014385NA
KASIBUGGAVISGHAKAPATNAMSRIKAKULAMSBIN0018138WAITING
VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0070499WAITING
JAGADAMBA JUNCTION, VISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0060409530002050
VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0040546WAITING
GANGAVARAM PORTVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0021093WAITING
HB COLONYVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0021042WAITING
AKKAYYAPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0021030WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM DIST COURT COMPLEXVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020964WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM P M PALEMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020963WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM NTPC DEEPANJALI NAGAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020914WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM SRIHARIPURAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020900WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM P AND SB BRANCHVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020879WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM LAWSON S BAY COLONYVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020878WAITING
SAGAR NAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020862WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM SALIGRAMAPURAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020861WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM S I B BRANCHVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020788WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM SIRIPURAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020759WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM MUNICIPAL COMPLEXVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020721WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM MURALINAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020720WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM SERVICE BRANCHVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020712WAITING
ALAMANDAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020692WAITING
OAD ZO VIZAGVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020669WAITING
CHUCHU KONDAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020656WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM GAJUWAKAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020631WAITING
VADACHEEPURUPALLIVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020591WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM KANCHERAPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020573WAITING
VSP TOWNSHIPVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020536WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM MUVVALAVANIPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020535WAITING
GOLUGONDAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020486WAITING
KASIPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020485WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAM DWARAKA NAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020380WAITING
ANAKAPALLYVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020332WAITING
MAIN BRVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0020282WAITING
TALLAPALEM JUNCTIONVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016971NA
BAJI JUNCTION, VISAKAHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016821NA
GURUDWARA JUNCTIONVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016490NA
KODURUVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0015388NA
RCPC VIZIANAGARAMVISHAKAPATNAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0014120NA
RCPC ANAKAPALLEVISHAKAPATNAMANAKAPALLESBIN0014119NA
MURALINAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0013208NA
LANKELAPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMLANKELAPALEMSBIN0011704530002091
RUSHIKONDAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0011657530002047
MADDILAPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0011656530002089
N S T L, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0011161530002049
THAGARAPUVALASAVISHAKAPATNAMTHAGARAPUVALASBIN0011115530002087
K.KOTAPADUVISHAKAPATNAMKKOTAPADUSBIN0011114530002086
VELLANKIVISHAKAPATNAMANANDAPURAMSBIN0011113530002085
CHALLAVANIPETAVISHAKAPATNAMCHALLAVANIPETASBIN0011104532002046
CENTRALISED CLEARING PROCESSING CELL,VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVIZAGSBIN0010781530002044
WALTAIRVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010641530002039
KANCHARAPALEM,VISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010614530002098
VISALAKSHINAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010602530002041
CENTRAL EQUIPMENT REPAIR COMPLEX, VSPVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010601530002099
VEPAGUNTAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010574530002097
MAHENDRA NAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVIJAYAWADASBIN0010474520002024
AIRPORT, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010373530002093
HPCL REFINERY, VIZAGVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010372530002045
N.A.D. KOTHA ROADVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0010108530002094
RUDAKOTA AT PEDABAYALUVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0009476530002083
Y DONDAPETAVISHAKAPATNAMYELLAVARAMSBIN0009389531002081
SERVICE BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0009387530002001
HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0009082530002011
UKKUNAGARAAM SEC 6VISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0008998530002027
KIRLAMPUDI LAYOUT, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0008996530002014
RAJAPURVISHAKAPATNAMPRATAPGARHSBIN0008975230002020
KINCHUMANDAVISHAKAPATNAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0008828530002080
ANANTAVARAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0008827530002079
PENUGOLLUVISHAKAPATNAMPENUGOLLUSBIN0008461530002077
SEETAYYAPETAVISHAKAPATNAMSITHAYYAPETASBIN0008246530002076
UKKUNAGARAAM NH IIVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0008054530002026
KAILASAPURAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0008014530002013
SEETHAMMADHARAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0007642530002020
NAVAL DOCKYARD VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0007113530002018
PEDAGANTYADAVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0007087530002032
SIRIPURAM JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006846530002021
AGANAMPUDIVISHAKAPATNAMAGANAMPUDISBIN0006832530002036
ZONAL OFFICE, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006746530002090
PUDIMADAKAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006527530002074
KODAVATIPUDIVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006526530002073
ADB ANAKAPALLEVISHAKAPATNAMANAKAPALLESBIN0006338531002099
STEEL PLANTVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006318530002025
SSI VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0006057530002023
VENKATESWARA MITTAVISHAKAPATNAMVENKTESWARAMITASBIN0005896530002028
ADB NARSIPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMNARSIPATNAMSBIN0005364530002071
RACPC, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0005251530002051
TRADE FINANCE CPC, VIZAGVISHAKAPATNAMVIZAGSBIN0005061530002034
SMECCC, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0005016530002052
SABBAVARAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0004816530002070
MAKAVARAPALEMVISHAKAPATNAMMAKAVARAPALEMSBIN0004721530002069
MADHURAWADAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0004362530002035
VISHAKHAPATNAM SPL. ECO. ZONE, VISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSBIN0004346530002033
PBB WALTAIR, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMSIRIPURAMSBIN0004202530002031
PBB MVP COLONY, VISAKHAPTNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0004158530002030
ETIKOPPAKAVISHAKAPATNAMETIKOPPAKASBIN0003483531002082
SRIHARIPURAM, VISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0003436530002022
DONDAPARTHIVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0003255530002007
GOVADAVISHAKAPATNAMGOVADASBIN0003171530002067
A U ENGG COLLEGE CAMPUSVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0003170530002005
GOPALAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVIZAGSBIN0003169530002010
MUNAGAPAKAVISHAKAPATNAMMUNAGAPAKASBIN0003135531002033
AGENCY LAKSHMI PURAMVISHAKAPATNAMKRISHNADEVIPETSBIN0003131530002065
DWARAKA NAGARVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0003060530002008
SIMHACHALAMVISHAKAPATNAMSIMHACHALAMSBIN0002795530002024
SARVASIDDHI RAYAVARAMVISHAKAPATNAMSARVASIDDHISBIN0002792530002064
PENDURTHIVISHAKAPATNAMPENDURTISBIN000278053002034
PAYAKARAOPETAVISHAKAPATNAMPAYAKARAOPETSBIN0002778531002101
REDDIPALLI PADMANABHAMVISHAKAPATNAMREDDIPALISBIN0002771530002062
KOTAURATLAVISHAKAPATNAMKOTAURATLASBIN0002751531002061
KOTHAKOTAVISHAKAPATNAMKOTHAKOTASBIN0002748530002060
KASIMKOTAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0002740530002259
GAJUWAKAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0002716530002009
DIMILIVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0002710530002058
CHITTIVALASAVISHAKAPATNAMCHITTIVALASASBIN0002704530002057
ARAKU VALLEYVISHAKAPATNAMARUKU VALLEYSBIN0002691533002156
VISAKHAPATNAM PORTVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001740530002029
MALKAPURAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001738530002016
BHPVVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001675530002006
KOTHAVALASAVISHAKAPATNAMKOTTAVALASASBIN0001673535002012
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001611530002012
NAVAL BASEVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001610530002017
ADB VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0001588530002003
RAMBILLIVISHAKAPATNAMRAMBILLISBIN0001455530002955
BHEEMUNIPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMBHEEMUNIPATNAMSBIN0001007531002163
VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0000952530002002
NARSIPATNAMVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0000886531002116
ANAKAPALLEVISHAKAPATNAMANAKAPALLESBIN0000805530002102
ANDHRA UNIVERSITY CAMPUSVISHAKAPATNAMVIZAGSBIN0000772530002004
MAHARANIPETAVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0000754530002015
YELLAMANCHILIVISHAKAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN000075253000251
CHODAVARAMVISHAKAPATNAMCHODAVARAMSBIN0000255531002004
SEETAMMADHARAVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0071152530009002
AVN COLLEGE BRANCHVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0051543WAITING
KURMANAPALEMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0041024WAITING
VISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0031716WAITING
DONDAPUDIVISHAKHAPATNAMRAVIKAMATAMSBIN0022080WAITING
MADHURAWADAVISHAKHAPATNAMMADHURAVADASBIN0022015WAITING
UPMAKA AGRAHARAMVISHAKHAPATNAMNAKKAPALLESBIN0021994WAITING
E CHOWDUVADAVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021954WAITING
PADERUVISHAKHAPATNAMPADERUSBIN0021892WAITING
SPL P SB WOMAN BR VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021742WAITING
DUPPITURU VIZAG DISTVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021520WAITING
CHEEPURPALLIVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021516WAITING
MARRIPALEMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021409WAITING
NATAYYAPALEMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021304WAITING
PRAHLADAPURAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021296WAITING
GAJAPATHINAGARAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021288WAITING
YELAMANCHILIVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021287WAITING
VENKOJIPALEMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021242WAITING
THAGARAPUVALASAVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021173WAITING
CHINAMUSHIDIVADAVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021144WAITING
PHARMACITYVISHAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMSBIN0021123WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, R K BEACH ROAD, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0019153WAITING
RAMPURAMVISHAKHAPATNAMPENDURTISBIN0018814WAITING
CHINAMUSHIDIWADA VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018574WAITING
KOMMADI, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018558WAITING
KAPPARADA, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018392WAITING
KAKANINAGARVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018304WAITING
RACPC TWO VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018241WAITING
RAVIKAMATHAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018204WAITING
BALAYYASASTRY LAYOUT, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018199WAITING
MUNCHINGPUTTUVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0018137WAITING
SRINAGAR GAJUWAKAVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0017986WAITING
PITHAPURAM COLONY, VISAKHAPATNAMVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0017923WAITING
SEETHAMMADHARA NORTH EXTENTIONVISHAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMSBIN0016782NA
VIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0040961WAITING
CHEEPURUPALLI VIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMCHEEPURUPALLESBIN0022109WAITING
DASANNAPETAVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021305WAITING
GOWRIPURAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021255WAITING
VUDA COLONY VIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021175WAITING
BHOGAPURAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021156WAITING
BOBBILIVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021124WAITING
KOTHAVALASAVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021121WAITING
PARVATHIPURAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0021005WAITING
SRI BALAJI TEXTILE MARKET BRVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0020931WAITING
THATIPUDIVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0020654WAITING
VIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0020548WAITING
KOTTAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0020484WAITING
PRADEEPNAGAR VIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0018844WAITING
BALIJIPETAVIZIANAGARAMBALIJIPETASBIN0018827WAITING
VIZIANAGARAM COLLECTORATE JNVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0017903WAITING
VIZIANAGARAM PHOOLBAGHVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0017902WAITING
SALUR BAZARVIZIANAGARAMSALURSBIN0017071NA
BOBBILI BAZARVIZIANAGARAMBOBBILISBIN0017070NA
VIZIANAGARAM COURT COMPLEXVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0016346NA
VIZIANAGARAM RING ROADVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0016345NA
CHINTALAPALEMVIZIANAGARAMCHINTALAPALEMSBIN0015367NA
BONDAPALLIVIZIANAGARAMBONDAPALLISBIN0014387NA
PARVATHIPURAM BAZARVIZIANAGARAMPARVATHIPURAMSBIN0014386NA
VEPADAVIZIANAGARAMVEPADASBIN0014384NA
BADANGIVIZIANAGARAMBADANGISBIN0014381NA
LATCHAYYAPETAVIZIANAGARAMLATCHAYYAPETASBIN0014165NA
PIRIDIVIZIANAGARAMPIRIDISBIN0014164535002663
BOBBILI GROWTH CENTREVIZIANAGARAMBOBBILISBIN0014153535002153
DASANNAPETAVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0013274NA
DENKADAVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0013273NA
RAMABHDRAPURAMVIZIANAGARAMRAMABHADRAPSBIN0011111535002032
RTC COMPLEXVIZIANAGARAMRTCCOMPLEXSBIN0011110535002031
KUNERUVIZIANAGARAMKUNERUSBIN0009502535002030
BAKURU AT PADERUVIZIANAGARAMBAKURUSBIN0009473530002082
SALAKANCHERUVUVIZIANAGARAMSALAKANCHERUVUSBIN0008829515002435
KANTAKAPALLIVIZIANAGARAMKOTHAVALASASBIN0008825532002077
KEDARIPURAMVIZIANAGARAMKEDARIPURAMSBIN0008299535002020
LAKKIDAMVIZIANAGARAMLAKKIDAMSBIN0008298535002025
VIZIANAGARAM CANTTVIZIANAGARAMVIZIA NGRSBIN0006647531002003
PEDABHOGILAVIZIANAGARAMPEDABHOGILASBIN0006525535002024
RACPC VIJAYAWADAVIZIANAGARAMVIJAYAWADASBIN0005252520002098
SMECCC VIJAYAWADAVIZIANAGARAMVIJAYAWADASBIN0005017520002099
GARIVIDIVIZIANAGARAMGARIVIDISBIN0004827535002023
POOSAPATIREGAVIZIANAGARAMPOOSAPATIREGASBIN0003254535002022
TERLAMVIZIANAGARAMTERIAMSBIN0002799535002021
SAINIK SCHOOL KORUKONDAVIZIANAGARAMKORUKONDASBIN000279153500220
NELLIMARLAVIZIANAGARAMKONITHIWADASBIN0002768535002019
MAKKUVAVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0002754535002018
KURUPAMVIZIANAGARAMKURUPAMSBIN0002752535002017
JAMIVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0002732535002016
DHARMAVARAMVIZIANAGARAMDHARMAVARAMSBIN0002709535002015
BHOGAPURAMVIZIANAGARAMBHOGAPURAMSBIN0002698535002216
VIZIANAGARAM BAZARVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0001955531002002
ADB PARVATHIPURAMVIZIANAGARAMPARVATHIPURAMSBIN0001848535002103
ADB, SRUNGAVARAPU KOTAVIZIANAGARAMSRUNGAVARAPUKSBIN0001585535002011
GAJAPATHINGARAMVIZIANAGARAMGAJAPATHINAGSBIN0001458535002010
SRUNGAVARAPUKOTAVIZIANAGARAMSRUNGAVARAPUKSBIN0001005535002145
VIZIANAGARAM FORTVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0001004535002004
VIZIANAGRAMVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMSBIN0000953535002001
SALURVIZIANAGARAMSALURSBIN0000914535002008
PARVATHIPURAMVIZIANAGARAMPARVATHIPURAMSBIN0000895535002007
BOBBILIVIZIANAGARAMBOBBILISBIN0000820535002006
CHIPURUPALLIVIZIANAGARAMCHEEPURUPALSBIN0000767535002005
GURLAVIZIANAGRAMGURLASBIN0014383NA
TANUKUWEST GODAVARITANUKUSBIN0040925WAITING
GOLLALAKODERUWEST GODAVARIPALAKODERUSBIN0022057WAITING
HOUSING BOARD COLONY BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0022047WAITING
DUVVAWEST GODAVARIDUVVASBIN0022044WAITING
PEDDEVAMWEST GODAVARITALLAPUDISBIN0021966WAITING
PEDAPADUWEST GODAVARIPEDAPADUSBIN0021822WAITING
BONDADAWEST GODAVARIBINDADASBIN0021791WAITING
KOVVURUWEST GODAVARIKOVVURSBIN0021769WAITING
PERAVALIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021676WAITING
OLD TOWN BR TANUKUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021665WAITING
PEDA TADEPALLIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021650WAITING
DHARMAJIGUDEMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021624WAITING
PENTAPADUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021623WAITING
NIDAMARRUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021614WAITING
CHIKKALAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021599WAITING
LINGANABOINACHERIAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021524WAITING
CHINTALAPUDIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021504WAITING
VALLURUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021502WAITING
ATHILIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021388WAITING
DEVARAPALLYWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021324WAITING
NALLAJARLAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021299WAITING
GOPALAPURAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021290WAITING
UNDIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021289WAITING
DWARKA TIRUMALAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021250WAITING
ACHANTAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021248WAITING
BHIMADOLEWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021237WAITING
GANAPAVARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021236WAITING
UNDRAJAVARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021218WAITING
VEERAVASARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021209WAITING
RAMARAOPETAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021152WAITING
KOYYALAGUDEMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021150WAITING
PENUGONDAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0021149WAITING
AKIVEEDUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020787WAITING
JANGAREDDIGUDEMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020769WAITING
VADALIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020565WAITING
DIRUSUMARRUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020538WAITING
CHINA AMIRAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020530WAITING
TADIMALLAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020518WAITING
NARSAPURWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020502WAITING
TANUKUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020411WAITING
BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020410WAITING
TADEPALLIGUDEMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020342WAITING
ELURUWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020338WAITING
PALAKOLWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0020330WAITING
SBIINTOUCH ELURUWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0019232WAITING
AKIVIDU BAZARWEST GODAVARIAKIVIDUSBIN0018897WAITING
NARSAPUR BAZARWEST GODAVARINARSAPURSBIN0018890WAITING
ASHOKNAGAR, ELURUWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0018712WAITING
K N ROAD, TADEPALLIGUDEMWEST GODAVARITADEPALLIGUDEMSBIN0018702WAITING
GUNUPUDIWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0018307WAITING
THANGELLAMUDIWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0018209WAITING
SME BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0018200WAITING
KALLAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0017496NA
MATSYAPURIWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0017246NA
TOWN BRANCH JANGAREDDYGUDEMWEST GODAVARIJANGAREDDYGUDEMSBIN0016989NA
KAMAVARAPUKOTAWEST GODAVARIKAMAVARAPUKOTASBIN0016988NA
MADEPALLIWEST GODAVARIMADEPALLISBIN0016987NA
CRR CAMPUS, SHANTINAGARWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0016972NA
SATYAVATHI NAGAR, TADEPALLIGUDEMWEST GODAVARITADEPALLIGUDEMSBIN0016305NA
KAVITAMWEST GODAVARIKAVITAMSBIN0016274NA
RAJEEV CHOWK, TANUKUWEST GODAVARITANUKUSBIN0015902NA
PENUMANTRAWEST GODAVARIPENUMANTRASBIN0015840NA
CHINAMIRAMWEST GODAVARICHINAMIRAMSBIN0015839NA
SIDHANTHAMWEST GODAVARISIDHANTHAMSBIN0015838NA
KALAVAPUDIWEST GODAVARIKALAVAPUDISBIN0015379NA
PRATHIPADUWEST GODAVARIHYDERABADSBIN0015364NA
MOGALLUWEST GODAVARIMOGALLUSBIN0014860NA
GANESH CHOWK, NIDADAVOLEWEST GODAVARINIDADAVOLESBIN0014826NA
CHAGALLUWEST GODAVARICHAGALLUSBIN0014681NA
RCPC, BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0014566NA
DWARAKA TIRUMALAWEST GODAVARIDWARAKATIRUMALASBIN0014167534002623
RCPC, ELURUWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0014122NA
MARKET STREET, PALAKOLWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0012992273002103
MARKET YARD, TADEPALLIGUDEMWEST GODAVARIVIJAYAWADASBIN0012723534002103
SRI RAMNAGARWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0012722NA
KOYYALAGUDEMWEST GODAVARIKOYYALAGUDEMSBIN0012721534002204
HOUSING BOARD COLONY, BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0012667534002406
VEERAVASARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0012666534002407
SAJJAPURAMWEST GODAVARISAJJAPURAMSBIN0011103534002203
STADIUM ROAD, ELURUWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0009771534002043
PANDITAVILLURUWEST GODAVARIPANDITAVILURUSBIN0009391534002032
SSI KUMARA PARKWEST GODAVARIBANGALORESBIN0008577560002073
SEETHARAMAPURAMWEST GODAVARINARSAPURSBIN0008496534002041
REDDY GANAPAVARAMWEST GODAVARIGANAPAVARAMSBIN0008493534002039
LINGAPALEMWEST GODAVARILINGAPALEMSBIN0008247534002023
CHITYALAWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0007540534002009
IRAGAVARAMWEST GODAVARIIRAGAVARAMSBIN0007539534002016
YENUGUVANI LANKAWEST GODAVARIYENEGUVANILANSBIN0007270534002051
VIJAYARAIWEST GODAVARIVIJAYARAISBIN0007269534002049
RAY AKUDURUWEST GODAVARIRAYAKUDURUSBIN0007268534002038
KODAMANCHILIWEST GODAVARIKODAMANCHILISBIN0007266534002020
SIDDAPURAMWEST GODAVARIWESTGODAVARISBIN0007056534002042
VATLURUWEST GODAVARIHYDERABADSBIN0006980534002047
BHIMADOLEWEST GODAVARIBHIMADOLEDESBIN0006835534002005
WEDNESDAY MARKETWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0006556534002050
NEGGIPUDI ADBWEST GODAVARINEGGIPUDISBIN0005877534002029
PRAKKILANKA ADBWEST GODAVARITALLAPUDISBIN0005694534002037
KONITHIWADAWEST GODAVARIVEERAVASARAMSBIN0005646534002021
ADB BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0005366534002008
TADIKALAPUDIWEST GODAVARITADIKALAPUDISBIN0004817534002045
NARAYANAPURAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0004718534002027
MACHAVARAM, VIJAYAWADAWEST GODAVARIKRISHNASBIN0003723520002008
ROYAPETWEST GODAVARIROYAPETASBIN0003362534002040
GUMMALURWEST GODAVARIGUMMALURUSBIN0003252534002015
VELPURWEST GODAVARIVELPURSBIN0002808534002048
PIPPARA ADBWEST GODAVARIPIPPARASBIN0002784534002034
PENUGONDAWEST GODAVARIPENUGONDASBIN0002782534002033
POOLAPALLIWEST GODAVARIPOOLAPALLISBIN0002774534002261
NALLAJERLA ADBWEST GODAVARINALLAJERLASBIN0002763534002026
MOGALTURWEST GODAVARIMOGALTURSBIN0002757534002025
KAIKARAMWEST GODAVARIWEST GODAVARISBIN0002735534002019
JUVVALAPALEMWEST GODAVARIJUVVALAPALEMSBIN0002734534002018
JANGAREDDYGUDEMWEST GODAVARIJANGAREDDYGUDEMSBIN0002733534002017
GANAPAVARAMWEST GODAVARIGANAPAVARAMSBIN0002718534002014
ELURU BAZARWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0002715534002002
ELAMANCHILIWEST GODAVARIELAMANCHILISBIN0002713534002012
DHARMAJIGUDEMWEST GODAVARIDHARMAJIGUDEMSBIN0002708534002011
DEVARAPALLEWEST GODAVARIDEVARAPALLISBIN0002707534002010
ACHANTAWEST GODAVARIACHANTASBIN0002686534002053
MARUTERUWEST GODAVARIMARTERUSBIN0001737534002024
AKIVIDUWEST GODAVARIAKIVIDUSBIN0001440534002003
NIDADAVOLEWEST GODAVARINIDADAVOLESBIN0001437534002030
CHINTALAPUDIWEST GODAVARICHINTALAPUDISBIN0001002534002052
TANUKUWEST GODAVARITANUKUSBIN0000925534002046
TADEPALLIGUDEMWEST GODAVARITADEPALLIGUDEMSBIN0000922534002044
PALAKOLWEST GODAVARIPALAKOLSBIN0000892534002031
NARSAPURWEST GODAVARINARSAPURSBIN0000885534002028
KOVVURWEST GODAVARIKOVVURSBIN0000860534002022
ELURUWEST GODAVARIELURUSBIN0000836534002001
BHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIBHIMAVARAMSBIN0000818534002006
POLAVARAMWEST GODAVARIPOLAVARAMSBIN0000778534002035
GOLD BAZAR ELURUWEST GODAWARIELURUSBIN0018899WAITING
SRIRAMPURAM BRANCH BHIMAVARAMWESTGODAVARIWESTGODAVARISBIN0021431WAITING
BUTTAIGUDEMWESTGODAVARIWESTGODAVARISBIN0021413WAITING
BADAMPUDIWESTGODAVARIWESTGODAVARISBIN0021412WAITING

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *