State Bank Of India Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes In Chandigarh

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHDISTRICTCITYIFSCMICR
BHATGAONBALOUDA BAZAARBHATGAONSBIN0015771NA
THAKUR ROAD,JAGDALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0030406NA
NAGARNARBASTARNAGARNARSBIN0013655NA
SME JAGDALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0012276494002160
RBO JAGDALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0009767NA
KESHARPALBASTARKESHARPALSBIN0009423494002062
BAJAWANDBASTARBASTARSBIN0009101494002061
COLLECTORATE JAGDALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0008119494002004
MPEB BODHGHATBASTARBODHGHATSBIN0007568494002109
ADAWALBASTARBASTARSBIN0006215494002060
BHANPURIBASTARBASTARSBIN0006077494002059
LOHANDIGUDABASTARLOHANDIGUDASBIN0006068494002058
ADB,JAGDALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0005862494002003
TOKAPALBASTARTOKAPALSBIN0005516494002057
BAKAWANDBASTARBASTARSBIN0005505494002056
SARONABASTARKANKERSBIN0005504494002154
BASTARBASTARBASTARSBIN0005467494002055
PHARASGAONBASTARBASTARSBIN0003756494002054
NARAYANPURBASTARNARAINPURSBIN0002878494002053
KESHKALBASTARKESHKALSBIN0002862494002052
KONDAGAONBASTARKONDAGAONSBIN0001265494002051
JAGADALPURBASTARJAGDALPURSBIN0000392494002002
AMBLABHAVNAGARAMBLASBIN0015813NA
SCAB BHILAIBHILAIBHILAISBIN0015141NA
RCPC BHILAIBHILAIBHILAISBIN0013888NA
MANGLA (BILASPUR)BILASPURMANGLASBIN0030490NA
ZONAL OFFICE BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0030427NA
MOCHBILASPURMOCHSBIN0030318NA
AMORABILASPURAMORASBIN0030317NA
CHHATONABILASPURCHHATONASBIN0030302NA
SIRIGITTIBILASPURSIRIGITTISBIN0030286NA
TELEPHONE EXCHANGE ROAD,BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0030243NA
SBIINTOUCH SATYAM CHOWK, LINK ROAD, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0019120WAITING
TORWA, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0018521WAITING
COLLECTORATE MUNGELIBILASPURMUNGELISBIN0017657WAITING
SCAB, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0015142NA
RCPC BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0014437NA
PERSONAL BANKING BRANCH, NEHRU NAGAR BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0012286495002018
MASTURIBILASPURMASTURISBIN0012127495002904
BILHABILASPURBILHASBIN0012126495002021
RATANPURBILASPURRATANPURSBIN0012124495002464
SHRIKANT VERMA MARG BRANCH BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0012123NA
CITY BRANCH BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0011740495002013
KOTABILASPURBILASPURSBIN0010834495002186
TAKHATPURBILASPURTAKHATPURSBIN0010833495002185
HIGHCOURT BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0010465495002012
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0009923NA
BAITALPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0009519495002071
RAJKISHORE NAGAR, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0009408495002010
SECL BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0007258495002009
MARWAHI V.B.BILASPURBILASPURSBIN0006900495002271
MOPKABILASPURMOPKASBIN0006807495002261
PENDRA V BBILASPURPENDRASBIN0006663495002251
GOPALNAGARBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0006508495002241
PACHPERIBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0006507495002231
LAKHRAM VBBILASPURLAKHRAMSBIN0006264495002221
KATHAKONIBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0006261495002061
VILL & PO- PATHARIYABILASPURBILASPURSBIN0005776495002201
RASECC BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0005267495002011
CAC, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0005263NA
SARKANDA, BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0004834495002007
COLLECTORATE BILLASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0004571495002006
SIPATBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0004304495002051
COMMERCIAL BRANCH BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0004177495002005
BELGAHNABILASPURBELGAHNASBIN0003988495002181
LORMIBILASPURLORMISBIN0003259495002161
CHAKARBHATABILASPURCHAKARBHATASBIN0003236495002141
RAILWAY COLONYBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0003150495002004
ADB BILASPURBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0001627495002003
MUNGELIBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0001144495002121
PENDRA ROADBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0001120495002101
BILASPUR MAINBILASPURBILASPURSBIN0000336495002002
STATION ROAD, JANJGIRCHAMPAJANJGIRSBIN0030383NA
BHOTHIACHAMPABOTHIASBIN0030322NA
HATERI CHOWK,SAKTICHAMPASAKTISBIN0030279NA
RCPC JANJGIRCHAMPAJANJGIRSBIN0013897NA
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0070701WAITING
RBOFOUR ROPARCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0061032WAITING
MONEY SHOPPECHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051554WAITING
MONEY SHOPPECHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051522WAITING
TRIBUNE CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051498WAITING
RAIPUR KALANCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051461WAITING
SECTOR C CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051418WAITING
MALOYACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051404WAITING
BHIULICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051364WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECTOR DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051273WAITING
SECTOR CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051272WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECT BCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051201WAITING
RBOFIVE MOHALICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051059WAITING
RBOTWO CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051058WAITING
CHANDIGARH,SECTOR- CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0051017WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECTOR-CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050949WAITING
SEC- CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050931WAITING
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050893WAITING
ST. STEPHEN SCHOOL, SECTOR-CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050885WAITING
SECTOR D, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050831WAITING
SECTOR-C, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050825WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050752WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050736WAITING
CHANDIGARH DISTT. COURTSCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050719WAITING
MANI MAJRACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050635WAITING
PERSONAL BANKING BRANCH,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050597WAITING
COMMERCIAL BRANCH,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050587WAITING
KAIMBWALACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050523WAITING
KHUDA ALI SHERCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050522WAITING
CHANDIGARH INDUSTRIAL AREACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050508WAITING
SARANGPURCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050455WAITING
KAZHERICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050435WAITING
DADUMAJRACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050429WAITING
DARIACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050428WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECTOR-CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050427WAITING
CHANDIGARH PB AND HARYANA HIGHCTCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050306WAITING
CHANDIGARH-BCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050240WAITING
CHANDIGARH-DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050215WAITING
CHANDIGARH-CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050202WAITING
CHANDIGARH-CCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050167WAITING
CHANDIGARH SECTOR-DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050145WAITING
CHANDIGARH-DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050117WAITING
CHANDIGARH GRAIN MARKET-CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0050116WAITING
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0041037WAITING
SECTOR FOUR A CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0032285WAITING
CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0031319WAITING
CITY SUB CENTRE,SECTOR-34,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0030440160005002
SBIINTOUCH SECTOR TWENTY TWO, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0019183WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, ELANTE MALLCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0019159WAITING
URBAN ESTATE, PATIALACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0018518WAITING
SECTOR 38 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0017917WAITING
HNI JAMMUCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0017695WAITING
ZIO CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0015481NA
RBO CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0014846NA
SECTOR 40 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0014630NA
SECTOR 18 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0011585160002053
CCPC JAMMUCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0011496180002024
KHARARCHANDIGARHKHARARSBIN0010747160002051
DERABASSICHANDIGARHDERABASSISBIN0010739160002052
M.C.M. D.A.V. COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010609160002045
SRI GURU GOBIND SINGH COLLEGE, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010608160002044
GOVT. MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITALCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010607160002043
SEC-49 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010606160002050
SHRI RAJIV GANDHI IT PARKCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010605160002049
CHANDIGARH HOUSING BOARDCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010604160002042
NEW HARYANA SECTT. OPPOSITE FIRE STATIONCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0010603160002046
SCB CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0009926160002006
SERVICE BRANCH CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0009850160002001
MAMOON CANTTT PATHANKOTCHANDIGARHGURDASPURSBIN0009839145002005
SECTOR-41, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0009301160002019
RAKSHAVIHARCHANDIGARHPORT BLAIRSBIN0008721744002003
BADMALCHANDIGARHBADMALSBIN0008703767002004
BHAGU ROADCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0008476151002004
RAM DARBAR, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0007501160002010
HCS CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0006831160002004
ZONAL OFFICE (PUNJAB) CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0006753160002503
SECTOR-37, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0006597160002022
SECTOR-31, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0005864160002018
NRI CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0005850160002027
OFFICE ADMINISTRATION, DEPARTMENT. CHANDIGARH LHOCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0005788160002989
SSI BADDICHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0005397160002031
CAC CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0005283NA
HIGH GROUNDSCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0004934160002032
SECTOR-22-C CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0004703160002015
SAMB, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0004262160002928
PBB CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0004049160002013
ATTAWA, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0003936160002002
SECTOR-23, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0003263160002016
SECTOR-7CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0003246160002014
PANJAB ENGINEERING COLLEGE, CHANDIGRAHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0002452160002008
HISSAR ROAD, ROHTAKCHANDIGARHROHTAKSBIN0001766124002004
MEDICAL INSTITUTE (PGI)CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0001524160002007
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0001508160002005
AIR FORCE STATION CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0001495160002012
SECTOR-30 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0001443160002017
PUNJAB UNIVERSITYCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0000742160002009
CHANDIGARH MAINCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHSBIN0000628160002020
TIKARAPARA RAIPURCHATTISGARHRAIPURSBIN0017731WAITING
SAKRICHATTISGARHSAKRISBIN0017100NA
NAIMEDDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0009180494002110
NAKULNARDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0005547494002108
BHAIRAMGARHDANTEWADABIJAPURSBIN0005492494002107
AWAPALLIDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0005485494002106
BACHELIDANTEWADABACHELISBIN0003183494002007
SUKMADANTEWADASUKMASBIN0002894494002105
KONTADANTEWADAKONTASBIN0002867494002104
KIRANDULDANTEWADAKIRANDULSBIN0002866494002005
GEEDAMDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0002849494002103
BIJAPPURDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0002835494002102
BHOPALPATNAMDANTEWADADANTEWADASBIN0002834494002101
DANTEWADADANTEWADADANTEWARASBIN0000545494002006
MEHTA BUILDING,DHAMTARIDHAMTARIDHAMTARISBIN0030365NA
MAGARLODDHAMTARIMAGARLODSBIN0017097NA
BHAKARADHAMTARIBHAKARASBIN0016190NA
KURUDDHAMTARIDHAMTARISBIN0010831493002104
AMBUJA CEMENT RAWANDHAMTARIRAIPURSBIN0010149493002303
CHHATIDHAMTARIDHAMTARISBIN0005774493002102
DHAMTARIDHAMTARIDHAMTARISBIN0000361493002101
SMRITI NAGAR, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0030398NA
DESHLAHRA COMPLEX,DURGDURGDURGSBIN0030347NA
DHAMDA ROAD, DURGDURGDURGSBIN0016596NA
AGRICULTURE COMMERCIAL BRANCH DURGDURGDURGSBIN0014805NA
STRESSED ASSETS RECOVERY BRANCH BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0014697NA
SME CITY CREDIT CENTRE, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0014696NA
SAJADURGSAJASBIN0014206NA
ADARSH NAGAR DURGDURGDURGSBIN0013297NA
RISALI BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0012328490002020
PBB,NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAIDURGBHILAINAGARSBIN0012287490002016
SME DURGDURGDURGSBIN0012278491002005
SME BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0012277490002017
GUNDARDEHIDURGGURDERDEHISBIN0012130491002006
BHILAI CHARODADURGBHILAISBIN0012129490002019
VAISHALI NAGAR, BHILAIDURGBHILAINAGARSBIN0012128490002015
PATANDURGPATANSBIN0010836491002032
DHAMDHADURGBEMETARASBIN0010835491002031
ACC JAMULDURGBHILAINAGARSBIN0010217490002014
RBO BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0010041NA
MALVIYA NAGAR, DURGDURGCHHATTISGARHSBIN0009517491002004
KARESARADURGKARESARASBIN0009418491002291
SUREGAONDURGSUREGAONSBIN0009417491002281
CHHIRHADURGCHHIRHASBIN0009330491002261
BHARDA KALADURGBHARDAKLANSBIN0009093491002241
STATION ROAD, DURGDURGDURGSBIN0009075491002003
COM BR BHILAIDURGBHILLAISBIN0008532490002004
MARODA UTAI, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0006995490002009
SECTOR 10, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0006942490002007
TEMRIDURGTEMRISBIN0006246491002221
CAMP AREA, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0006154490002012
BHILAI MARKET AREA, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0006059490002008
SUPELA, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0005721490002011
BHILAI-3DURGBHILLAISBIN0005600490002013
DONDIDURGDONDISBIN0005498491002201
NAWAGARHDURGDURGSBIN0005466491002181
HOSPITAL AREA, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0004678490002006
DONDI LOHARADURGDONDI LOHARASBIN0003758491002161
A D B BALODDURGBALODSBIN0003753491002102
I I BHILAIDURGBHOPALSBIN0003510490002003
KUMHARIDURGKUMHARISBIN0003272490002151
RAJHARADURGRAJHARASBIN0002887491002121
NANDINI TOWNSHIPDURGDURGSBIN0002877490002101
BHILAI STEEL PLANTDURGBHILAISBIN0002833490002010
INDIRA PLACE, BHILAIDURGBHILAISBIN0000574490002005
DURGDURGDURGSBIN0000370491002002
BHILAI SECTOR 1DURGBHILAISBIN0000330490002002
BALODDURGBALODSBIN0000320491002103
BEMETRADURGBEMETARASBIN0000296491002051
NARIYARAJANJGIR CHAMPANARIYARASBIN0014687NA
IFFCO PLANT BRANCH , PREMNAGARJANJGIR-CHAMPAPREMNAGARSBIN0013107389002129
BARADWARJANJGIR-CHAMPASAKTISBIN0012134110002314
DABHRA CHOWKJANJGIR-CHAMPAJANJGIR CHAMPASBIN0012133495002130
BALODA VBJANJGIR-CHAMPAJANJGIRSBIN0007100495002971
SARAGAONJANJGIR-CHAMPASARAGOONSBIN0006270495002961
JAIJAIPURJANJGIR-CHAMPAJANJGIRCHAMPASBIN0005772495002951
CHAMPAJANJGIR-CHAMPACHAMPASBIN0004572495002931
PAMGARHJANJGIR-CHAMPAPAMGARHSBIN0003740495002921
SEORINARAYANJANJGIR-CHAMPASEORI NARAYANSBIN0002891495002901
AKALTARAJANJGIR-CHAMPACHAMPASBIN0002818495002881
SAKTIJANJGIR-CHAMPASAKTISBIN0000571495002861
JANJGIRJANJGIR-CHAMPACHAMPASBIN0000395495002841
PHARSABAHARJASHPURPHARSABAHARSBIN0012136496002462
KOTBAJASHPURJASHPURSBIN0012135496002122
COLLECTORATE JASHPUR NAGARJASHPURJASHPURNAGARSBIN0010838496002402
PATTHALGAONJASHPURPATHALGAONSBIN0010837496002102
KERADIHJASHPURJASHPURNAGARSBIN0009755496002581
SARABKOMBOJASHPURSARABKUMBOSBIN0009266496002561
GANJIADIHJASHPURGAJIADIHSBIN0009265496002541
MANORAJASHPURMANORASBIN0005908496002521
DULDULAJASHPURJASHPURNAGARSBIN0005907496002501
BAGICHAJASHPURBAGICHASBIN0005493496002481
TAPKARAJASHPURTAPKARASBIN0003713496002461
KANSABELJASHPURKANSABELSBIN0003536496002441
KANKURIJASHPURKUNKURISBIN0002870496002421
JASHPUR NAGARJASHPURJASHPURNAGARSBIN0000542496002401
RCPC, KAWARDHAKABIRDHAMKAWARDHASBIN0014436NA
AANAPARA, KANKERKANKERKANKERSBIN0030499494005101
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE, KANKERKANKERKANKERSBIN0016701NA
NARHARPURKANKERNARHARPURSBIN0013108494002162
KORARKANKERKOKARSBIN0012146494002161
COLLECTORATE, KANKERKANKERKANKERSBIN0012137494002163
CHARAMAKANKERCHARMASBIN0010166494002159
ASULKHARKANKERAASULKARSBIN0009516494002158
ATURGAONKANKERATURGAONSBIN0009422494002157
BANDEKANKERKANKERSBIN0006167494002156
DURGKONDALKANKERDURGKONDALSBIN0005517494002155
ANTAGARHKANKERKANKERSBIN0003504494002153
PAKHANJOREKANKERPAKHANJORESBIN0003271494002152
BHANUPRATAPPURKANKERBHANUPRATAPPURSBIN0002832494002151
KANKERKANKERKANKERSBIN0000401494002008
COLLECTORATE KAWARDHAKAWARDHAKAWARDHASBIN0017654WAITING
BIDORA (RAKSE)KAWARDHAKAWARDHASBIN0009426491002581
RENGAKHARKAWARDHARENGAKHARSBIN0008420491002571
CHILPHIKAWARDHACHILPHISBIN0007341491002561
BODLAKAWARDHABODLASBIN0005925491002551
SAHASPUR LOHARAKAWARDHAKAWARDHASBIN0003850491002541
PANDARIYAKAWARDHAKAWARDHASBIN0002880491002502
KAWARDHAKAWARDHAKAWARDHASBIN0000406491002501
MAKADIKONDAGAONMAKADISBIN0016191NA
MP NAGAR ,KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0030420NA
SOHAGPURKORBASOHAGPURSBIN0030321NA
G.S.HOUSE, OLD BUS STAND, KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0030242NA
SBIINTOUCH, KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0019121WAITING
KARTALAKORBAKARTALASBIN0014253NA
CHHURI KHURDKORBACHHURISBIN0014252NA
R B O, KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0013243NA
URGAKORBAKORBASBIN0012140495002321
KORBA CITYKORBAKORBASBIN0012139495002317
DATAULIKORBAGONDASBIN0010350271002030
GOVT GENERAL HOSPITAL, GUNTURKORBAGUNTURSBIN0010278520002112
DHELWADIHKORBAKORBASBIN0010218495002314
MANIKPURKORBACHATTISGARHSBIN0009878495002491
BALGI PROJECTKORBABALGISBIN0009361495002313
GEVRA PROJECTKORBAKORBASBIN0009343495002312
MORGAKORBAKORBASBIN0009068495002481
NTPCT JAMNIPALI, KORBAKORBACHATTISGARHSBIN0007450495002310
KUSMUNDAKORBAKORBASBIN0007405495002309
MACHADOLIKORBAMACHADOLISBIN0007262495002851
PALIKORBAKORBASBIN0006899495002461
OMPURKORBAKORBASBIN0006806495002451
WEST KORBAKORBACHATTISGARHSBIN0006168495002307
ITI COLONYKORBAKORBASBIN0006047495002306
PONDIUPRORAKORBAKORBASBIN0005775495002441
BARPALIKORBAKORBASBIN0005773495002421
CSEB, KORBAKORBABILASPURSBIN0005333495002305
CAC, KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0005265NA
KATGHORAKORBAKATGHORASBIN0002861495002401
BANKI MOGRAKORBAKORBASBIN0002827495002304
BALCO TOWN SHIP KORBAKORBABHOPALSBIN0002819495002303
KORBAKORBAKORBASBIN0000540495002302
PATNAKORIAPATNASBIN0015019NA
BARTUNGAKORIYABARTUNGASBIN0007577497002441
CHURCHAKORIYAKORIYASBIN0006792497002421
KURASIAKORIYAKORIYASBIN0006337497002401
KHONGAPANIKORIYAKHONGAPANISBIN0006259497002381
JANAKPURKORIYAKOREACOLLIERYSBIN0005792497002361
CHIRMIRIKORIYAKOREACOLLIERYSBIN0003811497002341
BAIKUNTHPURKORIYABAIKUNTHPURSBIN0000449497002321
MANENDRAGARHKORIYAMANENDRAGARHSBIN0000425497002006
BASNAMAHASAMUDBASNASBIN0014205NA
STATION ROAD, MAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0030364NA
BIRKONIMAHASAMUNDBIRKONISBIN0014688NA
COLLECTORATE, MAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0012141493002152
SARAIPALIMAHASAMUNDSARAIPALISBIN0009750493002251
BICHHIYAMAHASAMUNDBICHHIYASBIN0009415493002231
KAUHAKODAMAHASAMUNDKAUHAKUDASBIN0009263493002221
BARONDA (BAMHANI)MAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0009262493002211
PITHORAMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0002885493002201
BAGBAHARAMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0002824493002341
MAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDSBIN0000416493002151
GERWANIMOHALIGERWANISBIN0012145NA
RCPC RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0013902NA
PBB RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0012288496002150
SME RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0012279496002151
KOTRA ROAD RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0012269NA
RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0012268496002153
CHHALRAIGARHCHHALSBIN0012143496002184
TAMNAR VILLAGERAIGARHTAMNARSBIN0012142496002182
LENDHRARAIGARHLENDHRASBIN0009756496002281
KONDATARAIRAIGARHKONDA TARAISBIN0009416496002261
BARAMKELARAIGARHBARAMKELASBIN0007241496002241
PUSSORERAIGARHPUSSORESBIN0005515496002221
ADB SARANGARHRAIGARHSARANGARHSBIN0005458496002052
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTD PATRAPALIRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0005238496002007
RBO RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0005125NA
GHARGHODARAIGARHGHARGHODASBIN0004887496002201
CHAKRADHAR NAGARRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0004802496002004
TAMNARRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0003741496002181
SARIYARAIGARHSARIYASBIN0003260496002161
A D B RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0003019496002003
KHARSIARAIGARHKHARSIASBIN0002864496002141
LAILUNGARAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0002159496002121
DHARAMJAIGARHRAIGARHDHARAMJAIGARHSBIN0001182496002101
SARANGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0000543496002051
RAIGARHRAIGARHRAIGARHSBIN0000460496002002
ITWARI BAZAR,RAIGARHRAIGARH(CG)RAIGARHSBIN0030414NA
CHHATTISGARH GRAMIN BANKRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0RRCHGBNA
SHIVANAND NAGAR RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0071174492009002
KAMOTHERAIPURRAIPURSBIN0070984WAITING
AGRASEN CHOWK, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0060301492002026
RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0050870WAITING
SHAILENDRA NAGARRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0032501WAITING
SERVICE BRANCH, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0030516NA
P & SB, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0030500492005006
MOTI BAGH, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0030443492005005
AMBEDKAR CHOWK,BALODA BAZARRAIPURBALODA BAZARSBIN0030438NA
GANDHI MANDIR WARD,BHATAPARARAIPURBHATAPARASBIN0030431NA
PALODRAIPURPALODSBIN0030313NA
URLA,RAIPURRAIPURURLASBIN0030285492005004
RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0030172492005002
INDRAVATI BHAWAN, NAYA RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0018097WAITING
SADDU RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0017733WAITING
KABIR NAGAR RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0017732WAITING
AIIMS RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0017730WAITING
GAYATRI NAGAR RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0017729WAITING
RAJEEV NAGAR RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0017728NA
MANDIR HASAUDRAIPURMANDIR HASAUDSBIN0017096NA
DHARSIWARAIPURDHARSIWASBIN0017095NA
IIM SEJBAHAR, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0016903NA
DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY NAGAR, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0016597NA
NEW RAJENDRA NAGARRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0016156NA
PURANI BASTI RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0016155NA
PALARIRAIPURPALARISBIN0014397NA
RCPC RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013903NA
KHARORARAIPURKHARORASBIN0013658NA
MANARAIPURMANASBIN0013657NA
RING ROAD, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013519492002059
RBO, REGION 2, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013496NA
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE 1, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013495NA
ABHANPURRAIPURABHANPURSBIN0013487NA
SPECIALISED GOVT. BUSINESS BRANCH (RAIPUR)RAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013105NA
VIP ESTATE RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0013004390002075
SUNDAR NAGAR RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0012326492002029
PBB CENTRAL AVENUE RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0012289492002028
MOWARAIPURMOWASBIN0012148NA
BHANPURIRAIPURBHANPURISBIN0012147493002106
SMECCC, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0011775492002027
CCPC JODHPURRAIPURJODHPURSBIN0011743342002094
NAGRIRAIPURDHAMTARISBIN0010832493002105
SIMGARAIPURSIMGASBIN0010830493002163
KASDOLRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0010829493002162
ARANGRAIPURARANGSBIN0010828493002156
CCPC. RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0010556492002024
PACHPEDI NAKA RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0010165492002022
STRESSED ASSETS RESOLUTION CENTRE, PUNERAIPURPUNESBIN0010151411002949
GRASIM CEMENT, RAWANRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0010150493002482
COLLECTORATE BR RUDRIRAIPURDHAMTARISBIN0010148493002103
SARC, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0010009492002019
HIRMIRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0009997493002481
GATADIHRAIPURGATADIHSBIN0009747493002241
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, URLA,RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0009532492002005
SHASTRI MARKET, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0009511492002012
RASEDI, SONADIHRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0009264493002461
ROHANSIRAIPURROHANSISBIN0009100493002441
COMMERCIAL BRANCHRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0008536492002006
NEW SHANTI NAGAR, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0007237492002008
TIFRA, BILASPURRAIPURBILASPURSBIN0006276495002008
OFFICE ADMINISTRATION SECTION RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0006171492002021
KUM PANDRITARAI, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0006085492002009
CHHURARAIPURCHHURASBIN0005771493002421
BILAIGARHRAIPURBILAIGARHSBIN0005770493002401
RASECC, BHILAIRAIPURBHILLAISBIN0005270490002021
CURRENCY ADMIN CELL RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0005261NA
RAMSAGAR PARARAIPURRAIPURSBIN0005221492002017
TELEBANDHARAIPURRAIPURSBIN0005194492002016
RASECC, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0005035492002018
GARIABANDRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0004745493002381
SHFB RAIPURRAIPURCHHATTISGARHSBIN0004440492002020
PBB RAIPUR, BHOPALRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0004325492002014
SERVICE BRANCH RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0004303492002001
MANTRALAYA,RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0004286492002013
RAVI SHANKAR UNIVERSITY, RAIPURRAIPURCHHATTISGARHSBIN0003739492002010
SSI RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0003577492002011
KUTCHERYRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0003314492002007
NAWAPURA RAJIMRAIPURNAWAPARA RAJIMSBIN0002879493002361
MANDHARRAIPURMANDHARSBIN0002874492002015
GCET, RAIPURRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0002852492002004
ADB BHATAPARARAIPURBHATAPARASBIN0001843493002273
PHAPHADIHRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0001640492002003
NEORARAIPURNEORASBIN0001470493002321
BALODA BAZARRAIPURBALODA BAZARSBIN0001048493002301
RAIPUR MAINRAIPURRAIPURSBIN0000461492002002
BHATAPARARAIPURBHATAPARASBIN0000329493002272
GOSHALA PARA, RAJNANDGAONRAJNAND GAONRAJNAND GAONSBIN0030400NA
CHHUI KHADANRAJNANDGAONCHHUI KHADANSBIN0014747NA
SME RAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONSBIN0012280491002024
MURMUNDARAJNANDGAONMURMUNDASBIN0009092491002461
COLLECTORATERAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONSBIN0007939491002354
CHHURIARAJNANDGAONCHHURIASBIN0003757491002451
GANDAI PANDARIARAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONSBIN0002847491002441
DONGARGAONRAJNANDGAONDONGARGAONSBIN0002846491002421
ADB RAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONSBIN0001847491002353
KHAIRAGARHRAJNANDGAONKHAIRAGARHSBIN0000524491002401
RAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONSBIN0000464491002352
DONGARGARHRAJNANDGAONDONGARGARHSBIN0000369491002301
CHANDRAKANTA COMPLEX,AMBIKAPURSARGUJAAMBIKAPURSBIN0030408NA
BALRAMPURSARGUJABALRAMPURSBIN0015464NA
LAKHANPURSARGUJALAKHANPURSBIN0014251NA
CHANDRAHASHNISARGUJACHANDRAPURSBIN0012132NA
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE AMBIKAPURSURGUJAAMBIKAPURSBIN0016700NA
AMBIKAPUR CITYSURGUJAAMBIKAPURSBIN0012327497002004
MAHOLISURGUJASITAPURSBIN0011223261002052
BAGHIMA(PARSAGUDI)SURGUJAPARSAGUDISBIN0009261497002281
BHATGAONSURGUJABHATGAONSBIN0007065497002251
COLLECTORATE BR AMBIKAPURSURGUJAAMBIKAPURSBIN0006262497002003
WADRAFNAGARSURGUJAWADRAFNAGARSBIN0005906497002231
KUSMISURGUJAKUSMISBIN0005905497002211
BATAULISURGUJABATAULISBIN0005509497002191
BHAIYATHANSURGUJABHAIYATHANSBIN0005506497002171
PRATAPPURSURGUJASURGUJASBIN0005489497002131
RAJPURSURGUJARAJPURSBIN0003855497002111
BISHRAMPURSURGUJABISHRAMPURSBIN0002836497002091
RAMANUJGANJSURGUJARAMANUJGANJSBIN0001331497002071
SURAJPURSURGUJASURAJPURSBIN0000576497002051
AMBIKAPURSURGUJAAMBIKAPURSBIN0000310497002002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *