State Bank Of India Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes In Uttarakhand

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHDISTRICTCITYIFSCMICR
ALMORAALMORAALMORASBIN0051142WAITING
KAKRIGHATALMORARANIKHETSBIN0017344WAITING
CHAUBATTIAALMORACHAUBATTIASBIN0017343WAITING
DHARANAULAALMORAALMORASBIN0017342WAITING
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE R III PITHORAGARHALMORAALMORASBIN0016554NA
KAUSANIALMORAKAUSANISBIN0016171NA
PALI GUNADITYAALMORAALMORASBIN0015459NA
BHIKIYASAINALMORABHIKIYASAINSBIN0014200NA
LALA BAZAR ALMORAALMORAALMORASBIN0014152NA
KOSIALMORAKOSISBIN0012843342002018
DHYARIALMORAALMORASBIN0009943263002097
KAFRAALMORAKAFRASBIN0009939263002113
RAMPUR (ALMORA)ALMORAALMORASBIN0009938263002656
MANANALMORAMANANSBIN0009937263002037
PUBHAUN (BARAKOT)ALMORABARAKOTESBIN0009851263002121
R B O ALMORAALMORAALMORASBIN0009203263002951
CHILIANAULAALMORAALMORASBIN0009073263002011
GAGRIGOLALMORABAGESHWARSBIN0008970263002043
PAISIAALMORAALMORASBIN0008969263002118
DHAULCHINAALMORAALMORASBIN0008353263002083
JALALIALMORAJALALISBIN0007660263002015
MAJKHALIALMORAALMORASBIN0007647263002028
SHITLAKHETALMORAALMORASBIN0007313263002079
BAGHLIPOKHARALMORABAGWALIPOKHARSBIN0007312263002073
LAMGARAALMORAALMORASBIN0005975263002075
DANYAALMORADANYASBIN0005973263002059
TARIKHETALMORAALMORASBIN0005672263002024
MOLEKHALALMORAALMORASBIN0004759263002117
BARE CHINAALMORAALMORASBIN0003650263002023
SOMESHWARALMORAALMORASBIN0003390263002018
DWARAHATALMORAALMORASBIN0002540263002462
CHAUKHUTIAALMORAALMORASBIN0002534263002012
PANUANAULAALMORAALMORASBIN0001574263002116
RANIKHETALMORARANIKHETSBIN0000704263002645
ALMORAALMORAALMORASBIN0000605263002004
AKSORABAGESHWARAKSORASBIN0018940WAITING
KATHYATBARABAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0017075WAITING
RAVIKHALBAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0009942263002042
GINGORTALABAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0009941263002045
DANGOLIBAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0009940263002040
KAPKOTEBAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0009925263002048
IFB KANPURBAGESHWARKANPURSBIN0008971208002069
KANDABAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0006501263002046
KAFLIGAIRBAGESHWARKAFLIGARHSBIN0003969263002095
GARURBAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0002544263002005
BAGESHWARBAGESHWARBAGESHWARSBIN0001693263002702
GOPESHWAR CHAMOLICHAMOLIGOPESHWAR CHAMOLISBIN0051143WAITING
BADRINATHCHAMOLIBADRINATHSBIN0015139WAITING
MAITHANCHAMOLIGAIRSAINSBIN0014136NA
GOPESHWAR MARKETCHAMOLIGOPESHWARSBIN0012226246002401
KULSARICHAMOLIGOPESHWARSBIN0009955246002208
TALWARICHAMOLITALWARISBIN0009836246002482
DEWALCHAMOLIDEWALSBIN0007688246002427
LANGASUCHAMOLILANGHASUSBIN0007547246002203
MEHALCHORICHAMOLIRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0007419246002206
ADI BADRICHAMOLIADIBADRISBIN0007411246002204
NAUTICHAMOLIGOPESHWARSBIN0006778246002202
GAUCHERCHAMOLIGAUCHARSBIN0006738246002023
JOSHIMATHCHAMOLIJOSHIMATHSBIN0006170246002022
NARAINBAGGARCHAMOLICHAMOLISBIN0005478246002027
GAIRSAINCHAMOLIGAIRSAINSBIN0005477246002205
NANDPRAYAGCHAMOLINANDPRAYAGSBIN0005447246002051
POKHARICHAMOLIRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0004532246002073
GHATCHAMOLIGHATSBIN0003701246002201
GOPESWARCHAMOLIGOPESHWARSBIN0003291246002021
KARANPRAYAGCHAMOLICHAMOLISBIN0002385246002015
CHAMOLICHAMOLIGOPESHWARSBIN0002323246002017
MANCHCHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0011408262002151
PULHINDOLACHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0007659262002624
PATICHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0007656262002580
BARAKOTECHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0007437262002527
CHAMIYALACHAMPAWATTEHRISBIN0006687249002041
LOHAGHATCHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0002569262002524
TANAKPURCHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0001872262002009
KHETIKHANCHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0001655262002528
CHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATCHAMPAWATSBIN0001249262002010
SITARGANJDAS AASITARGANJSBIN0050748WAITING
KHATIMADAS AAKHATIMASBIN0050744WAITING
BAZPURDAS AABAZPURSBIN0050737WAITING
KICHHADAS AAKICHHASBIN0050735WAITING
RUDRAPURDAS AARUDRAPURSBIN0050662WAITING
KASHIPURDAS AAKASHIPURSBIN0050619WAITING
REGION IV , DEHRADUN ZONAL OFFICEDEHARDUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015411NA
SELAQUE CAPE TOWNDEHRA DUNSELAKUISBIN0051491WAITING
DOIWALADEHRA DUNDEHRADUNSBIN0051373WAITING
VIKAS NAGARDEHRA DUNVIKAS NAGARSBIN0051265WAITING
GMS ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRA DUNDEHRADUNSBIN0051203WAITING
DEHRADUNDEHRA DUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0021477WAITING
SBIINTOUCH RAJPUR ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRA DUNDEHRADUNSBIN0019097WAITING
MOTHAROWALADEHRA DUNDEHRADUNSBIN0017290WAITING
UTTARANCHAL GRAMIN BANKDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0RRUTGBNA
NEW CANTT. ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0060432248002038
DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0031655WAITING
SBIINTOUCH, MUSSOORIEDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0019273WAITING
BHANIYAWALADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0018982WAITING
KIRSALI, SAHASTRADHARA ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0018791WAITING
EASTHOPETOWNBHUDDICHOWKDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0018076WAITING
NIRANJANPUR DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0017669WAITING
DUNDA UTTARKASHIDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0017356WAITING
AIIMS RISHIKESHDEHRADUNRISHIKESHSBIN0017291NA
SAHIYADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0017289WAITING
CYBER TREASURY, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0016312NA
DALANWALADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0016200NA
JOGIWALA MAFI DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0016158NA
I.T. PARK, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0016121NA
RAIWALA MILITARY STATIONDEHRADUNRAIWALASBIN0015848NA
NESHVILLA ROADDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015398NA
D.L. ROADDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015397NA
RAJPURDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015396NA
REGION 8, UAO, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015308NA
RBO REGION IX, DEHARADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015199NA
LCPC BENGALURUDEHRADUNBANGALORESBIN0015155NA
MUKHANIDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0015152NA
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE 1 , RBO1 DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0014953NA
RBO II DHARAMPURDEHRADUNDHARAMPURSBIN0014724NA
MUSSOORIE ROAD DEHRADUNDEHRADUNMUSSOORIESBIN0014199NA
CONNAUGHT PLACE DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0014198NA
SAHASPURDEHRADUNSAHASPURSBIN0014150NA
RAIWALADEHRADUNRAIWALASBIN0014149NA
MAJRI GRANT LAL TAPPADDEHRADUNDOIWALASBIN0014148NA
SIMLI BAZARDEHRADUNKARANPARYAG DEHRADUNSBIN0014137NA
G.M.S.ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0013433NA
E.C.ROAD DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0013432NA
SHIMLA BYE PASS DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0013431NA
NEHRU COLONYDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0013404NA
DOCUMENT ARCHIEVAL CENTREDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0013230NA
KARGI GRANTDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0012936248002043
NATHUAWALADEHRADUNNATHUAWALASBIN0012896248002045
CCPC, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0011494248002039
NRI BRANCH DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010646248002032
COLLECTORATEDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010633248002028
IRDEDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010625248002027
DEV SANSKRITI VISHVAVIDHYALAYA,GAYATRIKUNJDEHRADUNHARDWARSBIN0010588249002007
SELAQUI IND AREADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010498248002025
RACE COURSE DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010497248002024
SACHIVALAYADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010164248002020
SMECCC - DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010161248002023
RACPC, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010160248002022
STRESSED ASSETS RESOLUTION CENTRE (SARC) DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0010159248002029
KANWALI ROAD, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0009108248002010
MOHEBEWALLA, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0008422248002012
VIKAS NAGARDEHRADUNVIKASNAGARSBIN0008001248002037
DOIWALADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0008000248002060
KUTCHERY DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0007893248002011
LANGHADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0007670248002502
OAD ZO-DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0006762248002021
OAK GROVE SCHOOLDEHRADUNMUSSOORIESBIN0006568248002104
TUINIDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0006535248002876
ZAKHAN, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0006155248002009
SERVICE BRANCH DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0005719248002001
RAJPUR RDDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0005713248002015
LANDAUR CANTTDEHRADUNMUSSORIESBIN0005476248002103
KUSUMKHERADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0005100263002002
MICR DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0004431248002099
PBB VASANT VIHAR, DEHRA DUNDEHRADUNUTTARANCHALSBIN0004207248002018
COMMERCIAL BRANCH,DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0004186248002019
KALSIDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0003133248002041
RAIPURDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0003058248002014
BIRPUR, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0003057248002003
CLEMENT TOWN, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0003056248002004
SAWARGASHRAM, PAURIDEHRADUNRISHIKESHSBIN0002493249002004
LBSNAA, MUSSOORIEDEHRADUNMUSSOORIESBIN0002435248002108
IIP DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0002359248002007
VIRBHADRADEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0001827249002073
TEL BHAWAN DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0001576248002017
LAXMAN JHOOLA ROADDEHRADUNRISHIKESHSBIN0001285249002002
PALTAN BAZAR, DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0001284248002013
CHAKRATADEHRADUNCHAKRATASBIN0001258248002042
RISHIKESHDEHRADUNRISHIKESHSBIN0001180249002011
IMA DEHRADUNDEHRADUNDEHRA DUNSBIN0000739248002008
MUSSOORIEDEHRADUNMUSSOORIESBIN0000684248002095
DEHRADUN MAINDEHRADUNDEHRADUNSBIN0000630248002002
DURGDURGDURGSBIN0021481WAITING
DEHRADUN HARDWAR ROADERUDEHRADUNSBIN0050325WAITING
DEHRADUN M.G.MARGERUDEHRADUNSBIN0050266WAITING
MERALGARHWAMERALSBIN0014349NA
KOTDWARAGARHWALKOTDWARASBIN0051374WAITING
PAURIGARHWALPAURISBIN0051121WAITING
RATANPUR, DIST. PAURI GARHWALGARHWALKOTDWARASBIN0017636WAITING
DURGAPURI KOTDWARAGARHWALKOTDWARASBIN0017234WAITING
BADRINATH MARG, KOTDWARAGARHWALKOTDWARASBIN0016162WAITING
RBO KOTDWARAGARHWALKOTDWARASBIN0012254246002012
MIRCHORAGARHWALPAURISBIN0012227246002804
HAILANGGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0011572246002572
BATULAGARHWALBATULASBIN0011501246002501
KYARKIMALLIGARHWALKYARKIMALLISBIN0011499276002102
KISHANPURIGARHWALPAURISBIN0011414246002105
AFSB, CLEMENT TOWNGARHWALDEHRADUNSBIN0010630248002026
GNFC SCHOOLGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0010627248002105
THF MUSSORIEGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0010589248002106
OMKARANAND RISHIKESHGARHWALRISHIKESHSBIN0010586249002101
IPE, DEHRADUNGARHWALDEHRADUNSBIN0010585248002034
HNB GARHWALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0010583246002904
B H SRIKOTGARHWALPAURISBIN0010579246002903
DUGADDAGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0009965246002127
DUDHARKHALGARHWALDUDHARKHALSBIN0009114246002029
SYUNSIGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0008429246002042
SANGLAKOTIGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0008262246002121
PARSUNDAKHALGARHWALPAURISBIN0008230246002166
SAINJIGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007929246002126
CHAKISAINGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007928246002026
POKHRIKHETGARHWALPAURISBIN0007760246002191
SUMARIGARHWALSUMARHISBIN0007758246002124
JAIHARIKHALGARHWALJAIHARIKHALSBIN0007710246002139
PATISAINGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007548246002167
BHRIGUKHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007546246002025
PAITHANIGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007493246002123
SILOGIGARHWALPAURISBIN0007439246002030
CHAUBATTAKHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0007415246002162
POKHALGARHWALPAURISBIN0006773246002037
UTINDAGARHWALPAURISBIN0006769246002161
SABDAR KHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0006299249002065
DADAMANDIGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0006298246002102
ADB PADAMPUR, SUKHRO, KOTDWARGARHWALKOTDWARSBIN0005848246002018
KALJIKHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0005483246002143
BEIRONKHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0005482246002024
DWARIKHALGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0005481246002128
KOTGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0005480246002031
THALISAINGARHWALTHALISAINSBIN0005479246002222
DHUMAKOTGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0004533246002333
EKESHWARGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0004528246002131
LADRYMBAIGARHWALLADRYMBAISBIN0004462793002506
THARALIGARHWALTHARALISBIN0003569246002016
PABAUGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0003431246002164
KHIRSUGARHWALPAURISBIN0003424246002147
SATPULIGARHWALPAURISBIN0003280246008021
SRINAGAR (GARHWAL)GARHWALSRINAGARSBIN0003181246002902
PAURIGARHWALPAURISBIN0000697246002999
KALAGARHGARHWALKALAGARHSBIN0000591246002003
LANSDOWNEGARHWALLANDSDOWNESBIN0000589246002901
KOTDWARGARHWALGARHWALSBIN0000585246002002
RCPC,ROORKEEHARDWARROORKEESBIN0013934247002152
IQBALPUR KAMELPURHARDWARIQBALPUR KAMELPSBIN0013435247002165
LANDHAURAHARDWARLANDHAURASBIN0012850247002112
ROORKEEHARIDWARROORKEESBIN0050615WAITING
HARDWAR STATION ROADHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0050514WAITING
SHAHPUR, HARIDWAR RURALHARIDWARSULTANPUR KUNHARISBIN0032678249733051
HARIDWARHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0031909WAITING
SOCIETY ROAD LAKSARHARIDWARLAKSARSBIN0018992WAITING
SHIVALIK NAGAR HARDWARHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0012852247002018
MANDI SAMITI (JAWALAPUR)HARDWARHARIDWARJAWALAPURSBIN0012851249002019
BHUPATWALAHARIDWARBHUPATWALASBIN0012849249002014
PATANJALI YOGPEETH SANTERSHAHARIDWARBAHADRABADSBIN0012228249002997
PIRAN KALIYARHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0011571247002058
RASMECCC CUM SARC, HARDWARHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0011523249002523
BHALASWAGAJHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0009250247002106
DEFENCE COLONY, DEHRADUNHARIDWARDEHRA DUNSBIN0008228248002005
SECTOR I RANIPUR HARIDWARHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0007154277002004
PHERUPURHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0006991249002201
RAISIHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0006410247002107
CHURIALAHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0006409247002661
DHARAMPURHARIDWARDEHRADUNSBIN0005475248002006
IDO ROORKEEHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0004213247002005
ROSHNABADHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0004198249002017
A D B ROORKEEHARIDWARROORKEESBIN0003772247002003
HINDOLAKHALHARIDWARHINDOLAKHALSBIN0003657249002033
GURUKUL NARSANHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0003635249002032
BEG&C ROORKEEHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0003480247002004
GWALDAMHARIDWARGWAIDAMSBIN0003112246002028
MANGLAURHARIDWARMANGLAURSBIN0002418247002105
LAKSARHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0002405247002104
JAWALAPUR, HARDWARHARIDWARHARDWARSBIN0002371249002003
HARIDWARHARIDWARUTTARANCHALSBIN0002350249002995
BHAGWANPURHARIDWARHARIDWARSBIN0002310247002101
IIT ROORKEEHARIDWARROORKEESBIN0001069247002094
ROORKEEHARIDWARROORKEESBIN0000707247002050
RANI PURHARIDWARRANIPURSBIN0000586249002005
MAHANTH MANIARIMUZAFFARPURMAHANTH MANIARISBIN0015344NA
HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0050620WAITING
HALDWANINAINITALNAINITALSBIN0021478WAITING
SBIINTOUCH HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0019257WAITING
KALADHUNGI ROAD, HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0018996WAITING
DHARINAINITALNAINITALSBIN0018945WAITING
KUMAUN UNIVERSITY NAINITALNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0018944WAITING
KUNWARPURNAINITALKUNWARPURSBIN0018943WAITING
BANBASSA MARKETNAINITALBANBASSASBIN0018935WAITING
REGIONAL BUSINESS OFFICE, HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0018095WAITING
LAKHANPUR RAMNAGARNAINITALRAMNAGARSBIN0017833NA
RACPC HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0017631WAITING
LAMACHAURNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0017027WAITING
RBO IV HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0016395NA
NAVEEN MANDI, HALDWANINAINITALNAVEEN MANDI HALDWANISBIN0016092NA
ZONAL OFFICE, HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0015893NA
BAILPARAONAINITALBAILPARAOSBIN0015458NA
RANIKHET ROAD RAMNAGARNAINITALRANIKHET ROAD RAMNAGARSBIN0015457NA
KUNDANAINITALKUNDASBIN0015455NA
TEDHI PULIANAINITALHALDWANISBIN0015153NA
KALADHUNGINAINITALKALADHUNGISBIN0014141NA
HALDUCHAURNAINITALHALDWANISBIN0014140NA
RCPC, HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0013937263002151
DHIKULI (RAM NAGAR)NAINITALDHIKULISBIN0013412244002145
KALADHUNGI (KOTABAGH)NAINITALNAINITALSBIN0011327263002305
DHANIAKOTENAINITALNAINITALSBIN0009692263002108
BHIMTALNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0007348263002101
KATHGODAMNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0003389263002003
TALLITALNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0003140263002091
MUKETSHWARNAINITALMUKTESWARSBIN0002582263002106
LALKUANNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0002567262002006
JHABRERANAINITALHARDWARSBIN0002372247002103
BHOWALINAINITALBHOWALISBIN0001352263002009
RAMNAGARNAINITALRAMNAGARSBIN0000701244002010
NAINITALNAINITALNAINITALSBIN0000687263002068
HALDWANINAINITALHALDWANISBIN0000646263002014
DEOPRAYAGPAURIDEOPRAYAGSBIN0014135NA
BALLIPAURI GARHWALBALLISBIN0014896NA
G B PANT ENGINEERING COLLEGE GHURDAURIPAURI GARHWALPAURISBIN0014134NA
RCPC, SATPULIPAURI GARHWALSATPULISBIN0013935246002151
SUJAIPITHORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0018496WAITING
PITHORAGARH CITYPITHORAGARHPITHORAGARH CITYSBIN0016172NA
DIGARA MUWANIPITHORGARHDIDIHATSBIN0017189WAITING
KANDE KIROLIPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0009944262002738
BANGAPANIPITORAGARHBANGAPANISBIN0009871262002044
DASAITHALPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0009870262002735
BADAWEPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0009869262002534
RAIAGARPITORAGARHRAIAGARSBIN0009538262002734
GHORPATTAPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0009537262002121
CHARMAPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0009536262002551
POKHARNIPITORAGARHBASTISBIN0008963272002014
SAFEDPUL, MUMBAIPITORAGARHMUMBAISBIN0008770400002104
NAKOTEPITORAGARHNAKOTESBIN0008426252002010
JAULJIBIPITORAGARHPITHORGARHSBIN0007658262002544
NACHNIPITORAGARHPITHORGARHSBIN0007657262002553
DEWALTHALPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0006960262002542
GANAI GANGOLIPITORAGARHPITHORGARHSBIN0006958262002028
GUNJIPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0006539248002547
WADDAPITORAGARHPITHORGARHSBIN0006136252002061
ASKOTEPITORAGARHASKOTESBIN0005972262002032
PIPALKOTIPITORAGARHPIPALKOTISBIN0004905246002008
MUNSIARIPITORAGARHPITHORGARHSBIN0003556262002554
JHULAGHATPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0002554262002526
GANGOLI HATPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0002543262002029
KANALICHINAPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0001638262002041
DIDIHATPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0001385262002027
DHARCHULAPITORAGARHPITHORAGARHSBIN0001376262002033
PITHORAGARHPITORAGARHPITTORAGARHSBIN0000700262002999
SAURAKHALRUDRAPRAYAGDEHRADUNSBIN0018995WAITING
RCPC, RUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0013936246002150
MAYALIRUDRAPRAYAGMAYALISBIN0011502246002502
NAGRASURUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0011500246002011
SIDCUL RUDRAPURRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPURSBIN0010496263002022
LADOLIRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0009954246002429
CHOPRARUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0009835246002835
BHIRIRUDRAPRAYAGBHIRISBIN0009834246002004
PAURIKHALRUDRAPRAYAGTEHRISBIN0009353286002033
CHANDRAPURIRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0008423262002425
ADB RUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0007280246002005
SUMARI BHARDARRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0007131248002131
CHOPTARUDRAPRAYAGCHOPTASBIN0006790246002790
PHATARUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0006737246002001
GUPT KASHIRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0006736246002439
JAKHOLIRUDRAPRAYAGJAKHOLISBIN0006213249002213
AUGUSTMUNIRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0003568246002101
UKHIMATHRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0002498262002069
RUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGSBIN0002463246002020
TEHRITEHRI GARHWALTEHRISBIN0051120WAITING
AKHORI GODADHARTEHRI GARHWALAKHORISBIN0018975WAITING
THAPLI CHAURAS(KIRTI NAGAR)TEHRI GARHWALTHAPLI CHAURASSBIN0013434249002905
MORADABAD ROAD KASHIPURTEHRI-GARHWALKASHIPURSBIN0012937244002099
DPS RANIPURTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRI GARHWALSBIN0010636249002008
CS ITITEHRI-GARHWALDEHRADUNSBIN0010632248002051
CST HERBERTPURTEHRI-GARHWALDEHRADUNSBIN0010626248002501
HIHT DEHRADUNTEHRI-GARHWALDEHRADUNSBIN0010580248002201
JAKHANDTEHRI-GARHWALJAKHANDSBIN0009967249002967
PRATAP NAGARTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0009966249002966
SILKAKHALTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0009354249002210
NEW TEHRI TOWNTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0008981249002999
CHALNICHHINATEHRI-GARHWALCHALNICHHINASBIN0008968263002123
BHAGIRATHIPURAMTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0008424249002204
BAGWANTEHRI-GARHWALSRINAGARSBIN0008227249002126
GAJATEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0007883240002546
GHUTTUTEHRI-GARHWALGHUTTUSBIN0007709249002026
BADIYARTEHRI-GARHWALBADIYARSBIN0007669249002102
NAKOTTEHRI-GARHWALNAKOTSBIN0007667249002022
POKHALTEHRI-GARHWALPOKHALSBIN0006811249002035
SATYONTEHRI-GARHWALSATYONSBIN0006791249002042
GOOLARDOGITEHRI-GARHWALTEHRI GARHWALSBIN0006567249002303
ANJANISAINTEHRI-GARHWALANJANISAINSBIN0006566249002031
CHAMBATEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0006534249002020
JAKHNIDHARTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN000639749002030
MUJAFTEHRI-GARHWALMAJAFSBIN0006099249002609
KIRTI NAGARTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0005452249002161
NAINBAGHTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0005449249002205
FAKOTTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRIGARHWALSBIN0005448249002142
THATURTEHRI-GARHWALTHATURSBIN0004529249002251
KANDI KHAL (LAGA SELUR )TEHRI-GARHWALTEHRIGARHWALSBIN0004341249002131
LAMBGAONTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRIGARHWALSBIN0002403249002081
GHANSALITEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0002347249002025
TEHRI(BAURARI)TEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0001117249002023
NARENDER NAGARTEHRI-GARHWALTEHRISBIN0000582249002010
SPECIALISED AGRICULTURE COMMERCIAL BRANCH, RUDRAPURUDHAM SING NAGARRUDRAPURSBIN0015051NA
KASHIPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARUDHAM SINGH NAGARSBIN0021480WAITING
RUDRAPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARUDHAM SINGH NAGARSBIN0021479WAITING
BAZPUR ROAD, KASHIPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARKASHIPURSBIN0018976WAITING
JHANKATUDHAM SINGH NAGARJHANKATSBIN0018938WAITING
KELAKHERAUDHAM SINGH NAGARKILAKHERASBIN0017834WAITING
PBB RUDRAPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARRUDRAPURSBIN0017264NA
IIM KASHIPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARKASHIPURSBIN0017263NA
KUTCHERY RUDRAPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARRUDRAPURSBIN0017028NA
RCPC KASHIPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARKASHIPURSBIN0014786NA
RCPC, KICHHAUDHAM SINGH NAGARKICHHASBIN0013938263002150
KHATIMA, PILIBHIT ROADUDHAM SINGH NAGARKHATIMASBIN0013411262002136
CHAKARPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARUDHAMSINGHSBIN0011411262002101
SISAIKHERAUDHAMSINGH NAGARUDHAMSINGHSBIN0009695262002107
CHHAMUNDAUDHAMSINGH NAGARGANJAMSBIN0008940762002121
DANDI CHATIUDHAMSINGH NAGARSAHAROJSBIN0008936275002005
KUNDESHWARIUDHAMSINGH NAGARKUNDESHWARISBIN0007398244002102
ADB BAZPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARBAZPURSBIN0007324262002019
ADB KASHIPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARKASHIPURSBIN0007213244002017
ADB RUDRAPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARRUDRAPURSBIN0007181263002999
DINESHPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARUDHAMSBIN0005309263002110
RBO HALDWANIUDHAMSINGH NAGARHALDWANISBIN0005133263002006
KHATIMAUDHAMSINGH NAGARKHATIMASBIN0004682263002017
KICHHAUDHAMSINGH NAGARKICHHASBIN0003387263002013
SITARGANJUDHAMSINGH NAGARSITARGANJSBIN0003386262002011
NANAKMATTAUDHAMSINGH NAGARNANAKSBIN0002585262002105
JASPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARJASPURSBIN0001812244002049
HALDIUDHAMSINGH NAGARHALDISBIN0001251263002030
ADB GADARPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARGADARPURSBIN0001242263002010
PANT NAGARUDHAMSINGH NAGARPANTNAGARSBIN0001133263002901
RUDRAPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARRUDRAPURSBIN0000708263002001
KASHIPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARKASHIPURSBIN0000668244002001
BAZPURUDHAMSINGH NAGARBAZPURSBIN0000617262002091
UTTARKASHIUTTAR KASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0051122WAITING
KHANPURUTTARAKHANDKHANPURSBIN0012853247002018
JOSHIYARA LADARIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0014151NA
BARETHIUTTARKASHIBARETHISBIN0008425249002018
GHODLIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0008229149002988
BANCHAURAUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0007666249002052
DHAUNTRIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0006904249002165
DAMTAUTTARKASHIDEHRADUNSBIN0006805249002987
MORIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0005451249002012
ARAKOTUTTARKASHIARAKOTSBIN0005450249002016
BHARAMKHALUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0005412249002051
CHINYALICHORUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0003934249002196
NAUGAONUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0003567249002040
MANERIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0003463249002107
PUROLAUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0003293249002015
BARKOTUTTARKASHIBARKOTSBIN0003290249002009
BHATWARIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0002316249002006
UTTARKASHIUTTARKASHIUTTARKASHISBIN0001172249002021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *