Union Bank of India Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes N-W States

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
DIMAPUR BRANCHNAGALANDDIMAPURUBIN0564133797026002
BHUKTAODISHABARGARHUBIN0577774NA
SOMANATHPURODISHAMALKANGIRI TAMASAUBIN0577740NA
KANTAMALODISHATARBHAUBIN0577383NA
TARBHAODISHATARBHAUBIN0577375NA
GOPALPURODISHABERHAMPURUBIN0577065NA
G UDAYGIRIODISHAUDAYGIRIUBIN0576794NA
KAMAKSHYANAGARODISHADHENKANALUBIN0576786NA
JUNAGARHKALAHANDIODISHAKALAHANDIUBIN0576689NA
RAIRANGPURODISHARAIRANGPURUBIN0576395NA
ATHAGARHODISHACUTTACKUBIN0576387NA
AINTHAELLIODISHASAMBALPURUBIN0576123NA
KANTABANJIODISHAKANTABANJIUBIN0575739NA
VEDVYAS-ROURKELAODISHAROURKELAUBIN0575500NA
CHHEND ROURKELAODISHASUNDARGARHUBIN0575496NA
POKHARIPUTODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0575143NA
CUTTACK ROADODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0575135NA
KALING VIHARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0575127NA
CIVIL TOWNSHIP ROURKELAODISHAROURKELAUBIN0574872NA
MUNIGUDAODISHARAYAGADAUBIN0574864NA
KHARIAR ROADODISHANUAPADAUBIN0574859NA
GUNUPURODISHARAYAGADAUBIN0574848NA
BURLAODISHABURLAUBIN0574830NA
BORIGUMAODISHAKORAPUTUBIN0574821NA
LEWIS ROADODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0574805NA
KANIKA CHHAKODISHACUTTACKUBIN0574791NA
CHAULIAGANJODISHACUTTACKUBIN0574783NA
GADPOSHODISHASAMBALPURUBIN0574384NA
KOTPADODISHAKOTPADUBIN0573507NA
BALICHANDRAPURODISHAJAJPURUBIN0573451NA
MAHURAODISHAKHURDAUBIN0573281NA
KUNJABANAGARH DASPALLAODISHANAYAGARHUBIN0573272NA
MANGALPURODISHAMANGALPURUBIN0573001NA
SAHIDNAGARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0572586NA
REDHAKHOLODISHAREDHAKHOLUBIN0572411NA
JUJOMURAODISHAJUJOMURAUBIN0572403NA
REMUNA JANUGANJODISHABALASOREUBIN0572373756026001
CHANDICHHAKODISHACUTTACKUBIN057182226753006
MARKATNAGARODISHACUTTACKUBIN057181426753005
SUNDARGARHODISHASUNDARGARHUBIN0571784NA
RAJGANGPURODISHARAJGANGPURUBIN0571776NA
SATYABADI SAKHIGOPALODISHASAKHIGOPALUBIN0571636NA
BASUDEBPURODISHABASUDEBPURUBIN0571628NA
ASTARANGAODISHAPURIUBIN0571610NA
PATTAMUNDAIODISHAPATTAMUNDAIUBIN0571601NA
KORAPUTODISHAKORAPUTUBIN0570711NA
DEOGARHODISHADEOGARHUBIN0570672NA
JALESWARODISHAJALESWARUBIN0570656756026202
JAJPUR ROADODISHAJAJPURUBIN0570486NA
ODAGAONODISHANAYAGARHUBIN0570478NA
R O SAMBALPURODISHASAMBALPURUBIN0568741NA
THELKOLIODISHASAMBALPURUBIN0568481NA
KHALIAPALLIODISHABARGARHUBIN0567850NA
TURANAGAODISHAANGULUBIN0566519NA
SRIKONA BRANCH ORISSAODISHASRIKONAUBIN0566110NA
DAMODARPURODISHADAMODARPURUBIN0565326NA
BOUDHODISHABOUDHUBIN0564575NA
NUAPADAODISHANUAPADAUBIN0564354NA
HINJLICUTODISHAGANJAMUBIN0564249NA
PURUSHOTTAMPURODISHAPUROTUBIN0563927NA
BHANJANAGARODISHABHANJANAGARUBIN0563382761026001
BALUGAONODISHABALUGAONUBIN0563374NA
ASKAODISHAASKAUBIN0563366NA
SAMANTAPURODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0562602751026012
KAMAPALLIODISHAKAMAPALLIUBIN0562599NA
SHASTRINAGARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0562581751026005
NABARANGPURODISHANABARANGPURUBIN0562513NA
PHULBANIODISHAPHULBANIUBIN0562505NA
CHHATRAPURODISHACHHATRAPURUBIN0562297NA
DHAMARAODISHADHAMARAUBIN0562181NA
BOLANGIRODISHABOLANGIRUBIN0561401NA
DUBURI (KALINGANAGAR)ODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0561240NA
SONEPURODISHASONEPURUBIN0561151NA
BHAWANIPATNAODISHABHAWANIPATNAUBIN0560022766026002
JAGATSINGHPURODISHAJAGATSINGHPURUBIN0560014754026202
NAYAGARHODISHANAYAGARHUBIN0560006752026102
INFOCITY CHANDAKA IND ESTATEODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0559512751026010
UNION LOAN POINT BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0558982751026009
OMFED SQUARE BHUBNESHWARODISHABUBNESHWARUBIN0558893751026008
CDA BIDNASIODISHACUTTAKUBIN0558869753026005
PATIAODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0557501751026007
RAYAGADAODISHARAYAGADAUBIN0557277765026002
BARBILODISHABARBILUBIN0555410758026102
BARIPADAODISHABARIPADAUBIN0554171757026002
SERVICE BRANCH BHUBANESWARODISHABHUBANESWARUBIN0554111751026001
DHENKANELODISHADHENKANALUBIN0554057759026002
KEONJHARODISHAKEONJHARUBIN0553808758026002
KHURDAODISHAKHURDAUBIN0553794751026011
AIGINIAODISHABHUBNESHWARUBIN0553689751026006
BANDHA BAHARODISHABANDHBAHALUBIN0553638768026502
STC BHUBNESHWARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0552976NA
SOUTH BALANDAODISHASOUTH BALANDAUBIN0552470759026505
MADHUPATNA - CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKUBIN0551422756026004
BALASOREODISHABALASOREUBIN0550060756026002
NAKTIDEOLODISHANAKTIDEULUBIN0549355768026507
TALPADARODISHATALPADARUBIN0549347768026508
PALSAMAODISHAPALSAMAUBIN0549339759026502
KUNDHIGOLAODISHAKUNDHEIGOLAUBIN0549321759026501
KADALIGARHODISHAKADALIGARHUBIN0549291768026505
GAISIMAODISHAGAISAMAUBIN0549100768026504
BARADIAODISHABARADIAUBIN0548642754026501
JAYNAGARODISHAJAYNAGARUBIN0548634754026502
KHAJURIAODISHAKHAJURIAUBIN0548626752026502
CHADEYAPALLIODISHACHADEYAPALIUBIN0548618752026501
PORT MARKET AREA - PARADEEPODISHAPARADEEPUBIN0548065754026002
KAMGAONODISHAKAMGAONUBIN0547778768026506
DUMURIAODISHADUMURIAUBIN0547760758026501
CHURIAPALLIODISHACHURIPALIUBIN0547336768026503
BADMALODISHABADMALUBIN0547328768026501
SOGARODISHASOGARUBIN0546381759026504
MALKANGIRI(TAMASA)ODISHATAMASAUBIN0546372NA
KESHADURAPALODISHAKESHADURAPALUBIN0546267756026501
PANCHUGOCHHIAODISHAPANCHUGOCHHIAUBIN0546232756026502
AMBAGAON - ROURKELAODISHARAURKELAUBIN0545562769026003
UTANGARAODISHAUTANAGARAUBIN0545279755026502
BALMUKHLIODISHABALAMUKULIUBIN0545236755026501
CHANDRASHEKHARPUR - BHUBANESHWARODISHABHUBANESWARUBIN0545058751026004
BRAJRAJNAGARODISHABRAJARAJNAGARUBIN0541389768026402
REAMALODISHAREAMALUBIN0541109759026503
COLLEGE SQUARE - CUTTACKODISHACUTTACKUBIN0540714753026003
PARALAKHMUNDIODISHAPARALAKHMUNDIUBIN0540692761026102
R.O.BHUBNESHWARODISHABHUBANESHWARUBIN0539520NA
PURIODISHAPURIUBIN0539449752026002
JEYPOREODISHAJEYPOREUBIN0539139764026102
BHADRAKODISHABHADRAKUBIN0538591756026102
BERHAMPURODISHABERHAMPURUBIN0538582760026002
BHUBANESHWAR MAINODISHABHUBANESWARUBIN0538086751026002
KENDRAPARAODISHAKENDRAPADAUBIN0537268754026102
JAJPURODISHAJAJPURUBIN0537080755026002
BARGARHODISHABARGARHUBIN0536539768026302
BHUBANESHWARODISHASAMBALPURUBIN0536521768026002
ANGULODISHAANGULUBIN0535885759026102
JHARSUGUDA áODISHAJHARSUGUDAUBIN0535401768026202
KOTAGARHODISHAMALKANGIRIUBIN0530964171026003
ROURKELA MAINODISHARAURKELAUBIN0530212769026002
CUTTACK MAINODISHACUTTACKUBIN0530204753026002
MAHE BRANCHPUDUCHERRYMAHEUBIN0564095673026052
PONDICHERRY HOUSING BOARD, PONDICHERYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYUBIN0557030605026003
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYUBIN0537951605026002
GBP CREST KHARARPUNJABSAS NAGARUBIN0577456NA
ROPAR ROADPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0577448NA
BASANT CITY LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0577014NA
GBP COLONYPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0576093NA
DASUAPUNJABDASUAUBIN0575402NA
JANDUSINGHAPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0574911NA
PANJAB MANDI BOARD MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0573906NA
BIJAPUNJABBIJAUBIN0570923NA
MALOUTPUNJABMUKATSARUBIN0570915152026202
SARNAPUNJABSARNAUBIN0570338NA
GRAIN MARKET BATHINDAPUNJABBATHINDAUBIN0569071NA
B R S NAGAR LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0569062141026016
KITCHLU NAGAR LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0569054NA
BANURPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0568732106026020
MANDI AHMEDGARHPUNJABMANDIUBIN0567949148026152
MUKERIANPUNJABHOSHIARPURUBIN0567515NA
JALLABADPUNJABFAZILKAUBIN0567507152026302
RAMPURAPHULPUNJABBHATINDAUBIN0567493151026302
DORAHAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0567485NA
DERA BASSIPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0567477NA
BATALA ROAD AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0567175143026011
BHOGPURPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0567086NA
NAUSHERA PANNUANPUNJABTARN TARANUBIN0566969NA
KAPURTHALA ROAD JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0566918NA
GARHA ROAD JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0566900NA
MID CORPORATE LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0566896NA
FAZILKAPUNJABFAZILKAUBIN0566888152026152
SAMRALAPUNJABSAMRALAUBIN0566870141026251
CHHEHERTA ROAD AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0566764143026010
FATEHGARH CHURIANPUNJABGURDASPURUBIN0566748143026652
MITHAPUR ROAD JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0566705144026013
MEHTAPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0566691NA
LOHIAN KHASPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0566683NA
AJNALAPUNJABAJNALAUBIN0566675143026552
SAMANAPUNJABSAMANAUBIN0566641NA
DINANAGARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0566411NA
ROOPNAGARPUNJABROOPNAGARUBIN0565075NA
BHADSONPUNJABBHADSONUBIN0565067NA
MEHATPURPUNJABMEHATPURUBIN0565059NA
BEGOWALPUNJABBEGOWALUBIN0565041144026987
JANDIALA GURUPUNJABJANDIALA GURUUBIN0564613NA
CBS GOINDWAL SAHIBPUNJABCBS GOINDWAL SAHIBUBIN0564508NA
KAPURTHALAPUNJABKAPURTHALAUBIN0563676NA
BEASPUNJABBEASUBIN0563668NA
ZIRAKPURPUNJABZIRAKPURUBIN0563609NA
RETAIL ASSET BRANCH MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0563188NA
ULP AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0563170NA
NABHAPUNJABNABHAUBIN0562955NA
SUNAMPUNJABSUNAMUBIN0562947NA
TARN TARANPUNJABTARN TARANUBIN0562611143026197
MALERKOTLAPUNJABMALERKOTLAUBIN0562360NA
DHURIPUNJABDHURIUBIN0562351148026002
BARNALAPUNJABBARNALAUBIN0562343NA
MODEL TOWN JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0561568144026011
SHAHKOTPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0561550NA
NEW GRAIN MARKET PHAPUNJABKAPURUBIN0561541NA
AIRPORT RD AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0561533143026008
PHILLAURPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0561525NA
PATTIPUNJABPATTIUBIN0560731NA
RAMA MANDI JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0560723144026010
SULTANPUR LODHIPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0560715144026612
GHUDDAPUNJABBHATINDAUBIN0560626NA
FOCAL POINT LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0560413141026014
FATEH GARH SAHIBPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0560405NA
ABOHARPUNJABABOHARUBIN0560391NA
RAJPURAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0560383140026002
SERVICE BRANCH AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0559857143026001
SERVICE BRANCH JALANDHAR CIVIL LINES JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0559849144026001
UNION LOAN POINT JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0558966144026009
DOABA ARYAN SENIOR SPUNJABNAWANSHAHARUBIN0558460144026303
MANSAPUNJABMANSAUBIN0557595NA
R.A.B LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0556572141026013
R.O.LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0556068NA
SHRI S.D. SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL - MOGAPUNJABMOGAUBIN0555550NA
BHATINDA KENDRA VIDYALAYAPUNJABBATHINDAUBIN0555541NA
CIVIL LINES - LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0554421141026012
RANJIT AVENUE - AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0553981143026007
GURDASPURPUNJABGURDASPURUBIN0553972NA
URBAN ESTATE PHASE II - JALANDHARPUNJABJALLANDHARUBIN0553964144026008
URBAN ESTATE PHASE JALLANDHARPUNJABJALLANDHARUBIN0553962NA
KALANAURPUNJABGURDASPURUBIN0553590NA
DHARIWALPUNJABDHARIWALUBIN0553581NA
BANGAPUNJABBANGAUBIN0553441NA
PUNJAB HSG. & DEV. BOARD,PUDA,MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIUBIN0552917160026009
SDP HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0552062141026003
GTB SAHIB CHA.HOSPITALPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0552054141026010
JAGRAONPUNJABJAGRAONUBIN0551783NA
GORAYAPUNJABGORAYAUBIN0551031144026302
JALANDHAR - SSI FINANCE BRANCHPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0550868144026007
SERVICE BR. -LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0550817141026001
DUGRI ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0550809141026007
GILL ROAD - LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0550795141026009
DAIMGANJ-AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0550655143026003
SHIVALA BAGH(GOVT.GIRLS HSS)PUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0550647143026006
JALANDHAR - OVERSEASPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0550141144026006
LUDHIANA - SSI FINANCE BRANCHPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0550132141026006
PHAGWARAPUNJABPHAGWARAUBIN0549827NA
CHANDAN NAGAR - JALANDHARPUNJABNAGARUBIN0548553144026005
BHAGWANGARHPUNJABBHAGWANGARHUBIN0546461NA
NANDGARH - BANDIPUNJABBANDIUBIN0546453NA
LAWRENCE ROAD - AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0545317143026004
VILLAGE CHUGATTI - JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0545210144026004
S.A.S. NAGAR - MOHALIPUNJABSAS NAGAR(MOHALI)UBIN0544442160026008
BHUMBLIPUNJABBHUMBLIUBIN0544124NA
KOT SANTOKH RAIPUNJABKOT SANTOKH RAIUBIN0544108NA
DHARAMPURA BAZAAR-PATIALAPUNJABPATIALAUBIN0542741147026003
BAJWARAPUNJABBAJWARAUBIN0540846NA
HARRAIPURPUNJABHARRAIPURUBIN0540706NA
GHAWADIPUNJABGHAWADIUBIN0540609NA
LATALAPUNJABLATALAUBIN0540587NA
AKHARAPUNJABAKHARAUBIN0540498NA
MUSTAFAPURPUNJABMUSTAFAPURUBIN0540480144026853
BUTTARANPUNJABBUTTARANUBIN0540471NA
G T ROAD - LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0539732141026002
MAJITH MANDI - AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0539724143026005
HOSHIARPURPUNJABHOSHIARPURUBIN0539252NA
KHANPUR - KHARARPUNJABKHARARUBIN0539228160026014
JULLANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0539066144026003
MOGAPUNJABMOGAUBIN0539058NA
NAKODARPUNJABNAKODARUBIN0539040NA
KHANNAPUNJABKHANNAUBIN0539015NA
MAHILPURPUNJABMAHALPURUBIN0539007NA
JASSOWALPUNJABJASSOWALUBIN0538973NA
BATALAPUNJABBATALAUBIN0538965NA
GOBINDGARH MANDIPUNJABGOBIND GARHUBIN0538914NA
PATHANKOTPUNJABPATHANKOTUBIN0538795NA
MUSSAPURPUNJABMUSSAPURUBIN0538728NA
NAWANSHAHAR DOABAPUNJABNAWANSHAHARUBIN0538710NA
NOOR MAHALPUNJABNOOR MAHALUBIN0538671NA
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTUBIN0538639NA
PHULLANWALAPUNJABPHULLANWALAUBIN0538566141026005
PURHIRANPUNJABPHAGWARAUBIN0538132NA
PATIALA MAINPUNJABPATIALAUBIN0537926147026000
BHATINDAPUNJABBHATINDAUBIN0537276151026002
R.O.JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0536831NA
SANGRURPUNJABSANGRURUBIN0535532NA
MUKATSARPUNJABMUKATSARUBIN0535494NA
ADAMPUR DOABAPUNJABADAMPURUBIN0534021NA
LUDHIANA MAINPUNJABLUDHIANAUBIN0530905141026004
SHANKARPUNJABSHANKARUBIN0530891NA
JANDIALAPUNJABJUNDIALAUBIN0530883NA
BOPARAIPUNJABBOPARAIUBIN0530875NA
BILGA (DIST. JULLUNDER)PUNJABBILGAUBIN0530867NA
BARAPINDPUNJABBARAPINDUBIN0530859NA
ROURKA KALANPUNJABROURKA KALANUBIN0530841NA
JALANDHAR MAINPUNJABJALANDHARUBIN0530832144026002
AMRITSAR MAINPUNJABAMRITSARUBIN0530824143026002
FEROZPURPUNJABFEROZPURUBIN0530816NA
PAOTA JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0577391NA
JAIPUR NATIONAL UNIVERSITYRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0577227NA
UNION LOAN POINT KOTARAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0577057NA
SHRIMADHOPURRAJASTHANSIKARUBIN0576913NA
KUDI BHATASANI JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0576743NA
BARAN ROAD KOTARAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0576735NA
KARWARRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0576727NA
KHERWARA CHHAONIRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0576646NA
NEEMKATHANARAJASTHANSIKARUBIN0576565NA
SHOBHAGPURARAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0576026NA
SAVINA KHEDARAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0576018NA
VIGYAN NAGARRAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0575704NA
TONK ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0575682NA
DHAULPURRAJASTHANDHAULPURUBIN0575615NA
NEW SANGANER ROADRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0575607NA
VIDHYADHAR NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0575542NA
JHOTWARARAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0575534NA
SHAMBHUPURARAJASTHANCHITTORGARHUBIN0575348NA
SIROHIRAJASTHANSIROHIUBIN0575313NA
SHRINATHPURAM KOTARAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0575291NA
B N COLLEGE UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0574945NA
KAPASANRAJASTHANKAPASANUBIN0574937NA
BHINMALRAJASTHANBHINMALUBIN0574929NA
MANSAROVARRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0574902NA
NEWAIRAJASTHANTONKUBIN0574899NA
SANCHORERAJASTHANSANCHOREUBIN0574155NA
PRATAPGARHRAJASTHANPRATAPGARHUBIN0574147NA
SOJATRAJASTHANSOJATUBIN0573817NA
BHIMRAJASTHANBHIMUBIN0573809NA
UNION LOAN POINT JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0573671NA
BAJAI NAGARRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0573558NA
KEKRIRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0573540NA
BASAIRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0573442NA
CHAKSURAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0573078NA
SHAHPURARAJASTHANSHAHPURAUBIN0573027NA
BASSIRAJASTHANBASSIUBIN0573019NA
MANDAVARIRAJASTHANDAUSAUBIN0572462NA
BORANADARAJASTHANBORANADAUBIN0572390NA
RAMGANJMANDIRAJASTHANRAMGANJ MANDIUBIN0572365NA
BEAWARRAJASTHANBEAWARUBIN0572071NA
BIGODRAJASTHANBHILWARAUBIN0571831NA
CHOMURAJASTHANCHOMUUBIN0570931NA
BEHRORRAJASTHANALWARUBIN0570591NA
GOGUNDARAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0570559NA
BALIRAJASTHANBALIUBIN0570494NA
SAMBHAR LAKERAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0570371NA
PAOTARAJASTHANPAOTAUBIN0570052NA
ACHROLRAJASTHANACHROLUBIN0570001NA
TONKRAJASTHANTONKUBIN0568881NA
SIKAR ROAD JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0568872320026014
BUNDIRAJASTHANBUNDIUBIN0568821NA
BALOTARARAJASTHANBALOTARAUBIN0568813NA
NIMBAHERARAJASTHANNIMBAHERAUBIN0568805312026026
SARDARPURA JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0568791NA
HIRAN MAGRIRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0568783313026005
RAJEEV GANDHI NAGAR KOTARAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0568775NA
HINDAUN CITYRAJASTHANHINDUAN CITYUBIN0568465322026051
CHIRAWARAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUUBIN0568368NA
REENGASRAJASTHANSIKARUBIN0567531NA
DAUSARAJASTHANDAUSAUBIN0567523NA
R.O.UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0567272NA
KISHANGARHRAJASTHANKISHANGARHUBIN0567027305026006
BAGHSURIRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0566357NA
SAGWARARAJASTHANSAGWARAUBIN0566241NA
LEERIRAJASTHANLEERIUBIN0565407NA
NEEMRANARAJASTHANNEEMRANAUBIN0565393301026501
UNION LOAN POINT UDRAJASTHANUDAIUBIN0563161NA
KUKASRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0562785302026501
MICR CPC KOTARAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0560570NA
BATODARAJASTHANBATODAUBIN0559636322026501
JAISALMERRAJASTHANJAISALMERUBIN0559628345026002
RAJSAMANDRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0559261313026025
DOONIRAJASTHANDOONIUBIN0559253304026501
NAGAURRAJASTHANNAGAURUBIN0559245341026002
JHALAWARRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0559237326026002
DUNGARPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0559229314026002
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERUBIN0559211344026002
CHURURAJASTHANCHURUUBIN0559202331026002
JALORERAJASTHANJALOREUBIN0559199343026002
BHIWADIRAJASTHANBHIWADIUBIN0559181301026050
SUMERPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0559172306026125
PALIRAJASTHANPALIUBIN0559164306026002
CHITTORGARHRAJASTHANCHITTORGARHUBIN0559156312026002
NAGAR VIKAS NYAS SRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGARUBIN0558630335026003
CHOPASANI SHIKSHARAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0558621342026006
S D M H BAPU NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0558613302026012
RAB JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0556475302026013
JAGATPURARAJASTHANJETPURAUBIN0556467302026011
JHUNJHUNURAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUUBIN0555339333026002
SIKARRAJASTHANSIKARUBIN0555321332026002
SUKHADIA CIRCLE UDIAPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0554677313026003
GANDHINAGAR - PUR ROADRAJASTHANBHILWARAUBIN0554537311026003
HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHUBIN0554529335026102
VAISHALI NAGAR - JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0554251302026010
VISHVESHVARAIYA NAGARRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0553557302026009
KOTPUTLIRAJASTHANKOTPUTLIUBIN0553531303026075
NAGAR PARISHAD BIKANERRAJASTHANBIKANERUBIN0553115334026004
JAI NARAYAN VYAS COLONYRAJASTHANBIKANERUBIN0551694334026003
JAIPUR - SERVICE BRANCHRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0551660302026001
JAIPUR - SSI FINANCE BRANCHRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0551066302026008
JANTA STORE JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0551023302026007
JAIPUR - OVERSEASRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0550876302026006
M S SANSHTAN,JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0550388342026003
ONKARMAL SOMANI COLLEGE JODHPURRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0550370342026005
BARAN áRAJASTHANBARAN áUBIN0550159325026002
SAWAI MADHOPUR áRAJASTHANMANTOWNUBIN0549991322026002
GANGAPUR CITYRAJASTHANGANGAPURUBIN0549801322026025
RAMGANJ - AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0549703305026004
MALAVIYA NAGAR - JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0549657302026005
CHANDRANARAJASTHANCHANDRANAUBIN0546224303026005
GANDRAWARAJASTHANGANDRAWAUBIN0546127303026025
BAIRAWANDARAJASTHANBAIRAWANDAUBIN0546119303026501
ADARSH NAGAR - AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0545139305026003
BANDAR SINDRIRAJASTHANBANDAR SINDRIUBIN0544680305026027
BARNA (DIST. AJMER)RAJASTHANBARNAUBIN0544671305026505
SURWANIARAJASTHANSURWANIAUBIN0544566327026502
ALWAR (KEDALGANJ STATION ROAD)RAJASTHANALWARUBIN0544221301026002
R.O.JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0544035NA
MANGLIAWASRAJASTHANMANGLIAWASUBIN0543705305026050
NAVAGAONRAJASTHANNAVAGAONUBIN0543349327026501
UMMAIDNAGARRAJASTHANUMMAIDNAGARUBIN0543012342026501
GAGWANARAJASTHANGAGWANAUBIN0542997305026502
BHAWANI KHEDARAJASTHANBHAWANI KHEDAUBIN0542849305026325
M.I. ROAD - JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0542750302026003
DARRAHRAJASTHANDARRAHUBIN0542083325026501
BADNORERAJASTHANBADNOREUBIN0541443311026126
BANSWARARAJASTHANBANSWARAUBIN0541435327026002
GUNSARARAJASTHANGUNSARAUBIN0541354321026501
MOUNT ABURAJASTHANMOUNT ABUUBIN0540871305026016
BASNIRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0540170342026004
KHARWARAJASTHANKHARWAUBIN0540153305026503
KURAWARRAJASTHANKURAWARUBIN0540013313026502
SIRAS (DIST TONK)RAJASTHANSIRASUBIN0539902304026026
NEW FATEHPURA - UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0539406313026002
JAIPURRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0538922305026005
KHEMLIRAJASTHANKHEMLIUBIN0538809313026501
SRI GANGANAGARRAJASTHANSRI GANGANAGARUBIN0538019335026002
BHARATPURRAJASTHANBHARATPURUBIN0537861321026002
BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAUBIN0537365311026002
S.D.M. HOSPITAL - JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0536920302026004
TILONIARAJASTHANTILONIAUBIN0536385342026504
KOTAHRAJASTHANKOTAUBIN0535265324026002
UDAIPUR MAINRAJASTHANUDAIPURUBIN0531014313026001
JODHPUR MAINRAJASTHANJODHPURUBIN0531006342026002
BIKANER MAINRAJASTHANBIKANERUBIN0530999334026002
JAIPURRAJASTHANAJMERUBIN0530981305026002
JAIPUR MAINRAJASTHANJAIPURUBIN0530972302026002
NAMCHISIKKIMSOUTH SIKKIMUBIN0567647NA
SIKKIM MANIPAL INSTSIKKIMSINGTAMUBIN0558834NA
MANGANSIKKIMMANGANUBIN0557455NA
GAYZINGSIKKIMGEYZINGUBIN0557447NA
JORETHANGSIKKIMJORETHANGUBIN0553182737026152
SINGTAMSIKKIMSINGTAMUBIN0553174737026202
RANIPOOLSIKKIMRANIPOOLUBIN0553166NA
GANGTOKSIKKIMGANGTOKUBIN0553158737026001
THICKNAMCODE THACKALAITAMIL NADUKANYAKUMARIUBIN0577693NA
UTHANGARAITAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0577634NA
SENTHAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0577626NA
KANGEYAM ROAD TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURUBIN0577367NA
ORATHANADUTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURUBIN0577120NA
SARKAR GOLLAPATTITAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0576964NA
THIRUVANAIKOILTAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMMALAIUBIN0576506NA
KARIMANGALAMTAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIUBIN0576085NA
PALACODETAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIUBIN0576077NA
HARURTAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIUBIN0575976NA
PARAMATHI VELURTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALUBIN0575968NA
SINGANALLURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0575933NA
MOOLAPALAYAMTAMIL NADUMOOLAPALAYAMUBIN0575623NA
TVS NAGAR COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0575356NA
MUKASIPIDARIYURTAMIL NADUERODEUBIN0574759NA
KOKKARAYANPETTAITAMIL NADUNAMAKKALUBIN0574601638026009
KOTTAR NAGERCOILTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILUBIN0574457NA
THENI-ALLINAGARTAMIL NADUTHENIUBIN0574449NA
VETTAIKARANPUDURTAMIL NADUVETTAIKARANPUDURUBIN0574414NA
KANGEYAMTAMIL NADUKANGEYAMUBIN0574406NA
RAMAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUPOLLACHIUBIN0574031NA
KK NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIPALLIUBIN0573965NA
THILLAI NAGARTAMIL NADUTIRUCHENGODEUBIN0573787NA
MID CORPORATE COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0573060NA
AVINASHITAMIL NADUAVINASHIUBIN0572276NA
ARANITAMIL NADUARANIUBIN0571792632026202
KARAIKALTAMIL NADUKARAIKALUBIN0571717609026102
PANRUTITAMIL NADUPANRUTIUBIN0570389607026202
CHENGALPATTUTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0570346600026059
MARAIMALAI NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0570281600026060
EDAPPADITAMIL NADUEDAPPADIUBIN0569569NA
MID CORPORATE BRANCH CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0569020600026058
KANYAKUMARITAMIL NADUKANYAKUMARIUBIN0568902NA
UTHAGAMANDALAMTAMIL NADUUTHAGAMANDALAMUBIN0568627643026004
SRIPERUMBUDURTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURUBIN0568473600026057
PALANITAMIL NADUPALANIUBIN0568252NA
RAMESWARAMTAMIL NADURAMESWARAMUBIN0568180NA
MALLAGUNTATAMIL NADUMALLAGUNTAUBIN0567469635026205
METTUPALAYAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0567361641026020
FI PARUTHIPALLITAMIL NADUPARUTHIPALLIUBIN0565491NA
FI-VELURTAMIL NADUPERAMBALURUBIN0565431NA
KADIAPATTANAMTAMIL NADUKADIAPATTANAMUBIN0564982NA
FGMO - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0564966NA
MARAVAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUMARAVAMANGALAMUBIN0564842630026203
THOOTHUKUDITAMIL NADUTHOOTHUKUDIUBIN0564303627026007
ARIYALURTAMIL NADUARIYALURUBIN0563978621026002
PERAMBALURTAMIL NADUPERAMBALURUBIN0563749621026302
UDUMALAIPETTAITAMIL NADUUDUMALAIPETTAIUBIN0563731642026102
TIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUTIRUVALLURUBIN0563544600026055
UNION LOAN POINT-VELACHERY CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0563277600026056
CHIDAMBARAMTAMIL NADUCHIDAMBARAMUBIN0562980608026002
NEELAMBURTAMIL NADUNEELAMBURUBIN0562939641026019
PALLADAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBTOREUBIN0562921641026104
PERUNDURAITAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIUBIN0562912NA
SEELANAICKENPATTITAMIL NADUSEELANAICKENPATTIUBIN0562904636026008
KRISHNANKOIL,WATRAPTAMIL NADUWATRAPUBIN0562734626026503
MARAMADAKKITAMIL NADUPUDUKOTTAIUBIN0562572622026006
ALAGARKOIL ROADTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0562564625026010
CMS BRANCH, COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0562424NA
PN ROAD TIRUPURTAMIL NADUTIRUPURUBIN0562238641026103
GUDUVANCHERITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0562220600026054
HOSURTAMIL NADUHOSURUBIN0562092NA
TIRUPATTURTAMIL NADUTIRUPATTURUBIN0562084NA
TENKASITAMIL NADUTENKASIUBIN0561894627026006
SARAVANAMPATTITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0561886641026013
KEERANURTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0561673622026005
PERAIYURTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0561347625026012
THUVAKUDITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0561282620026004
AMBATTURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0561223600026052
WEST MAMBALAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0561177600026051
KARAIYURTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0560634622026004
WEST TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0560618600026050
AVALAPPAMPATTITAMIL NADUAVALAPPAMPATTIUBIN0560481641026012
ANNURTAMIL NADUANNURUBIN0560341641026011
SERVICE BRANCH MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0559733625026001
VILLIVAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0559423600026049
ALANDURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0559334600026048
PALLAVARAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0558907600026047
THIRUCHENGODETAMIL NADUTHIRUCHENGODEUBIN0558427638026007
HASTHAMPATTI SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0558419636026005
PATTUKOTTAITAMIL NADUPATTUKOTTAIUBIN0558036614026102
NANNILAMTAMIL NADUNANNILAMUBIN0558028610026003
SAYALGUDITAMIL NADUSAYALGUDIUBIN0558010NA
KOLATHURTAMIL NADUKOLATHURUBIN0557994600026045
VELACHERYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0557901600026044
VEERAPPANPALAYAMTAMIL NADUVEERAPPAN CHATRAMUBIN0557889638026006
CHENNAI-CMSTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0557609600026042
NACHANDUPATTITAMIL NADUPUDUKOTTAUBIN0557510622026003
THIRUVANNAMALAITAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMALAIUBIN0557064606026006
MADRAS VETERINARY COLLEGE,VEPERYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0557056600026041
CTI GUINDYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0557048600026040
ST. MICHAEL'S ACADEMY, ADYARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0557021600026039
RAB MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0556378625026009
RAB COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0556360641026017
PERUNGUDITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0556335600026037
RAB CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0556297600026053
MELAPALAYAM (TIRUNELVLI)TAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIUBIN0556173627026004
KOVILAPTTITAMIL NADUKOVILPATTIUBIN0556165627026005
VIRUDHUNAGARTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARUBIN0556157626026302
R.O.SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0556084NA
TINDIVANAMTAMIL NADUTINDIVANAMUBIN0555924605026005
KRISHNAGIRITAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIUBIN0555878635026002
DHARAMAPURITAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIUBIN0555860636026102
SIVAGANGAITAMIL NADUSIVAGANGAIUBIN0555568NA
TIRUCHI CANTONMENTTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLIUBIN0555282620026003
POLLACHITAMIL NADUPOLLACHIUBIN0555274641026014
KADAYANALLURTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0555266627026008
NARIMEDUTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0555258625026008
PORURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0555193600026036
PEELAMEDUTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0554898641026010
NAMAKKALTAMIL NADUNAMAKKALUBIN0554880637026002
ATTURTAMIL NADUATTURUBIN0554871636026004
COIMBATOORETAMIL NADUSULURUBIN0554863641026009
THIRUVANMIYURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0554847600026035
AVADITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0554782600026034
CUDDALORETAMIL NADUCUDDALOREUBIN0554774605026004
ASSET RECOVERY BRANCH,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0554740NA
R.O.MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0554197NA
ARUPPUKOTTAITAMIL NADUARUPPUKOTTAIUBIN0553735626026002
VADAPALANITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0553310600026033
CHENNAI - IFBTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0553077600026032
ANNANAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0553069600026029
NANGANALLURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552852600026030
ADAYARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552844600026031
CHROMEPETTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552755600026028
ARMENIAN STREET BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552747600026027
BESANT NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552721600026026
AYANAVARAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMUBIN0552593600026024
COIMBATORE - SERVICE BRANCHTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0552577641026001
ERODE - SSITAMIL NADUERODEUBIN0552534638026003
KANAKAPURATAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552364560026039
NAYAPALLITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0552321751026003
TIRUVARUR áTAMIL NADUTIRUVARUR áUBIN0551155610026002
FIVE ROADS JUNCTION - SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0551147636026003
COIMBATORE - SSI FINANCE BRANCHTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0550841641026008
CHENNAI - OVERSEASTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0550680600026021
SSI TSK BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0550442600026020
GOBICHETTIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUGOBICHETTIPALAYAMUBIN0550396638026005
R.S. PURAM - COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0550264641026006
UDUPITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0550248576026002
TAMBARAMTAMIL NADUTAMBARAMUBIN0550086600026019
MAYILADUTHURAITAMIL NADUMAYILADUTHURAIUBIN0550051609026002
GOPALAPURAM (DIST. KAMRAJ) áTAMIL NADUGOPALAPURAMUBIN0549959626026105
T.S. KRISHNANAGAR BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0549754600026018
UDAYANADUTAMIL NADUUDAYANADUUBIN0549428614026103
KOCHADAI - MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0549398625026004
BALIKHANDA - PURITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0548154752026003
SEEPALAKOTTAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0548022625026104
AUDIYAPPAN NAICKEN STREET - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0547956600026017
ORAGADEMTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURUBIN0547531600026046
R.O.COIMBATOORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0547280NA
CHENNAI-SERVICE BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0546917600026001
WASHERMANPET - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0546500600026016
VADUGUNTHANGALTAMIL NADUVADUGUNTHANGALUBIN0545716632026005
BEGUMPUR DINDIGALTAMIL NADUDINDIGULUBIN0545554625026015
NAGAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUNAGAPATTINAMUBIN0545341611026002
RAILWAY FEEDER ROAD-RAJAPALAYAMTAMIL NADURAJAPALAYAMUBIN0545147626026102
MODAIYURTAMIL NADUMODAIYURUBIN0545104606026004
BOOMIKUPPAM áTAMIL NADUBOOMIKUPPAM áUBIN0544965635026102
MELAMATHURTAMIL NADUMELAMATHURUBIN0544949621026502
EGMORE - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0544906600026013
THUMMANATTY áTAMIL NADUTHUMMANATTYUBIN0544850643026003
VADAKKIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUVADAKKIPALAYAMUBIN0544744641026016
VILACHERITAMIL NADUVILACHERIUBIN0544493625026007
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURUBIN0544469639026002
GANDHIPURAM - COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0544141641026003
VALIKANDAPURAMTAMIL NADUVALIKANDAPURAMUBIN0543713621026503
PURASAWALKAM - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0543683600026012
SOUTH MASI STREET - MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0543543625026003
UTHAMAPURAMTAMIL NADUUTHAMAPURAMUBIN0542962NA
MARKAMPATTITAMIL NADUMARKAMPATTIUBIN0542792624026016
RANIPET INDUSTRIAL ESTATETAMIL NADURANIPETUBIN0542563606026102
KODAIKANALTAMIL NADUKODAIKANALUBIN0542202624026501
DAVANGERETAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0541745NA
HAMPANKATTA - MANGALORETAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0541290575026003
NUNGAMBAKKAM - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0541231600026011
ASHOKNAGAR - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0540927600026010
KANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMUBIN0540749600026043
VEERAPANDITAMIL NADUVEERAPANDIUBIN0540421625026102
HULICAL áTAMIL NADUHULICAL áUBIN0540412643026501
MELUR áTAMIL NADUMELUR áUBIN0540404643026002
VIJAYAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUVIJAYAMANGALAMUBIN0540315638026004
VADUGAPATTITAMIL NADUVADUGAPATTIUBIN0540021625026103
MYLAPORE - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0539571600026009
KARAIKUDITAMIL NADUKARAIKUDIUBIN0539309630026002
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMUBIN0539261612026002
PUDUKKOTTAITAMIL NADUPUDUKKOTTAIUBIN0538892622026002
R.O.CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0538493NA
ERODETAMIL NADUERODEUBIN0537918638026002
TUTICORINTAMIL NADUTUTICORINUBIN0536491627026003
KOTTAMPATTITAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0536024625026013
K PARAMATTYTAMIL NADUK.PARAMATHYUBIN0535991639026501
TRIPLICANE - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0535729600026008
RAMANATHAPURAMTAMIL NADURAMANATHAPURAMUBIN0535702623026002
CHETTIKULAMTAMIL NADUCHETTIKULAMUBIN0535699621026501
PUDUPALAYAMTAMIL NADUPUDUPALAYAMUBIN0535664606026005
K V KUPPAMTAMIL NADUK V KUPPAMUBIN0535656632026302
THAKKOLAMTAMIL NADUTHAKKOLAMUBIN0535648631026103
THYAGARAJA NAGAR - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0535214600026007
THANJAVURTAMIL NADUTHANJAVURUBIN0534901613026002
GUDALURTAMIL NADUGUDALURUBIN0534854643026202
SALAMEDUTAMIL NADUSOUTH ARCOTUBIN0534846604026001
PADALURTAMIL NADUPADALURUBIN0534820620026006
KEERAMBURTAMIL NADUKEERAMBURUBIN0534790620026501
PALAYAMPATTITAMIL NADUPALAYAMPATTIUBIN0534315626026203
VADAKARAI áTAMIL NADUVADAKARAIUBIN0534129627026102
PANDALGUDITAMIL NADUPANDALGUDIUBIN0534111626026204
THIRUKKARUGAVURTAMIL NADUTHIRUKKARUGAVURUBIN0534102612026003
THIRUCHITRAMBALAMTAMIL NADUTHIROCHITRAMBALAMUBIN0534099614026104
NADUKAVERITAMIL NADUNADUKAVERIUBIN0534081613026003
SUNGAVARCHATRAMTAMIL NADUSRIPERUMBUDURUBIN0534030600026038
MALATAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIUBIN0533939680026005
TRICHUR (THRISSUR)TAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIUBIN0533891680026002
MARTHANDAMTAMIL NADUMARTHANDAMUBIN0533629629026003
VADASARYTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILUBIN0533611629026002
TIRUNELVELITAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELIUBIN0533602627026002
NAMBUTHALAI áTAMIL NADUNAMBUTHALAIUBIN0533599NA
EMANESWARAMTAMIL NADUPARAMAGUDIUBIN0533581623026003
CHETTIARPATTITAMIL NADUCHETTIARPATTIUBIN0533572626026103
WATRAPTAMIL NADUWATRAPUBIN0533564626026502
THIRUTTANGALTAMIL NADUSIVAKASIUBIN0533556626026003
SEITHURTAMIL NADUSEITHURUBIN0533548626026104
TIRUPPARANKUNDRAMTAMIL NADUTIRUNAGARUBIN0533530625026005
BODINAYAKKANURTAMIL NADUBODINAYAKKANURUBIN0533521625026106
MADURAI MAINTAMIL NADUMADURAIUBIN0533513625026002
THUDIYALOORTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0533505641026004
SOMANURTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0533491641026005
NEGAMUMTAMIL NADUNEGAMUMUBIN0533483641026015
VALPARAITAMIL NADUVALPARAIUBIN0533475641026021
TIRUPUR SSITAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0533467641026102
COIMBATORE MAINTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREUBIN0533459641026002
COONOORTAMIL NADUCOONOORUBIN0533441643026102
VAZHAPADITAMIL NADUVALAPADIUBIN0533432636026006
COIMBATORETAMIL NADUMALLASAMUDRAMUBIN0533424636026007
SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEMUBIN0533416636026002
PALLAPATTITAMIL NADUPALLAPATTIUBIN0533408639026502
TIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPPALLIUBIN0533394620026002
NATRAMPALLITAMIL NADUVELLOREUBIN0533386635026103
JAFFRABADTAMIL NADUJAFFRABADUBIN0533360635026204
DEVASTHANAMTAMIL NADUDEVASTHANAMUBIN0533351635026203
CHENNAITAMIL NADUANAKKAVOORUBIN0533343606026002
PALLIKONDATAMIL NADUPALLIKONDAUBIN0533335632026004
CHETPUTTAMIL NADUCHETPUTUBIN0533327606026003
ARAKONAMTAMIL NADUARAKONAMUBIN0533319631026102
VELLORETAMIL NADUVELLOREUBIN0533301632026002
MADHAVARAMTAMIL NADUCHENGAI ANNAUBIN0533297600026015
KATHIVAKKAM (ENNORE)TAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0533289600026014
CHENNAI - MAINTAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0533262600026002
MOUNT ROAD - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0533254600026004
CHAMIERS ROAD - CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIUBIN0533238600026005
ULP HYDERABAD MADHAPURTELANGANAHYDERABADUBIN0577332NA
KAMAREDDYTELANGANANIZAMABADUBIN0575844NA
SIDDIPETTELANGANAMEDAKUBIN0575216NA
IFB HYDERABADTELANGANAHYDERABADUBIN0575208NA
ARMOORTELANGANANIZAMABADUBIN0574376NA
SURYAPETTELANGANASURYAPETUBIN0574368NA
BISHALGARHTRIPURAAGARTALAUBIN0566446799026502
BIRCHANDRA NAGARTRIPURABIRCHANDRA NAGARUBIN0566390NA
DHARMANAGARTRIPURADHARMANAGARUBIN0557978799026102
G B BAZAR,AGARTALATRIPURAAGARTALAUBIN0557161799026004
UDAYPURTRIPURAUDAYPURUBIN0557153799026202
UDAYPURTRIPURAUDAIPURUBIN0557123NA
LAKSHMI NARAYAN BARI ROADTRIPURAAGARTALAUBIN0555592799026003
GUWAHATITRIPURAAGARTALAUBIN0536164799026002
BIKRAMGANJUTTARAKHANDROHTASUBIN0577651NA
JOSHIMATHUTTARAKHANDJOSHIMATHUBIN0577596NA
MANGLAURUTTARAKHANDMANGLAURUBIN0577146NA
MALETHIUTTARAKHANDMALETHIUBIN0576905NA
NAINITAL RD HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDNAINITALUBIN0574392NA
JWALAPURUTTARAKHANDHARDWARUBIN0574350NA
MAJRAUTTARAKHANDGAUCHARUBIN0574066NA
DAKRAUTTARAKHANDDEHRA DUNUBIN0574058NA
GOCHARUTTARAKHANDGAUCHARUBIN0573477NA
PANT NAGAR KICHHAUTTARAKHANDPANT NAGARUBIN0573469NA
ULP HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIUBIN0572560NA
RAMPUR ROAD HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIUBIN0572551NA
RUDRAPRAYAG AUGUSTMUNIUTTARAKHANDAUGUSTMUNIUBIN0571865NA
SHYAMPURUTTARAKHANDSHYAMPURUBIN0571741NA
LOHAGHATUTTARAKHANDLOHAGHATUBIN0571733NA
GOANGOLIHATUTTARAKHANDGOANGOLIHATUBIN0571725NA
KAPKOTUTTARAKHANDGARUDUBIN0569887NA
GARUDUTTARAKHANDGARUDUBIN0569879NA
HATURA GUNTH - SOMESHWARUTTARAKHANDSOMESHWARUBIN0569861NA
RAMPUR BHAUWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRA DUNUBIN0569275NA
THAL GAONUTTARAKHANDTHALUBIN0569267NA
DIDIHATUTTARAKHANDDIDIHATUBIN0568139NA
BERINAGUTTARAKHANDBERINAGUBIN0568121NA
GADARPURUTTARAKHANDGADARPURUBIN0568112NA
BAZPURUTTARAKHANDBAZPURUBIN0568104NA
KICCHHAUTTARAKHANDKICCHHAUBIN0567884NA
BAREILLY RD HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIUBIN0567868NA
SRIKOT GANGNALIUTTARAKHANDSRINAGARUBIN0567574NA
DHANDERAUTTARAKHANDDHANDERAUBIN0567388NA
BADKOTUTTARAKHANDBADKOTUBIN0567078NA
KARNAPRAYAG BRANCHUTTARAKHANDKARNAPRAYAGUBIN0566829NA
PUROLAUTTARAKHANDPUROLAUBIN0566802NA
RANIKHETUTTARAKHANDRANIKHETUBIN0566560NA
GHANSALIUTTARAKHANDGHANSALIUBIN0566551NA
JASPURUTTARAKHANDJASPURUBIN0566322NA
NAGLA TARAIUTTARAKHANDKHATIMAUBIN0564915NA
BARASI GRANTUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0563340NA
UNION LOAN POINT-PATEL NAGAR DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRA DUNUBIN0563307NA
PREM NAGARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560260NA
AJABPURUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560251NA
LADPUR DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560243NA
GOPESHWARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560235NA
KOTDWARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560227NA
LAKSARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0560219NA
BHAGWANPURUTTARAKHANDBHAGWANPURUBIN0560201NA
VIKAS NAGAR DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDVIKAS NAGARUBIN0560197NA
UTTARKASHIUTTARAKHANDUTTARKSHIUBIN0560189NA
RUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHANDRUDRAPRAYAGUBIN0560171NA
SITARGANJUTTARAKHANDSITARGANJUBIN0560154NA
PITHORAGARHUTTARAKHANDPITHORAGARHUBIN0560146NA
AMROHAUTTARAKHANDMEERUTUBIN0559083NA
GOALPARAUTTARAKHANDGUWAHATIUBIN0559075783026202
PATEL NAGAR DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0556459248026009
PATEL NAGARUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0554659NA
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIUBIN0554405NA
NAGAR NIGAMUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0554391248026008
PAURIUTTARAKHANDPAURIUBIN0554162NA
SURVEY OF INDIAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0553506248026007
KL POLYTECHNIC ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDROORKEEUBIN0553492247026103
NAINITALUTTARAKHANDNAINITALUBIN0553476NA
R.O.DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRA DUNUBIN0553255NA
SRINAGAR - PAURI GARHWALUTTARAKHANDSRINAGARUBIN0552607NA
KASHIPURUTTARAKHANDKASHIPURUBIN0552402NA
KHATIMAUTTARAKHANDKHATIMAUBIN0552101NA
WADIA INST.OF HIMALAYAN ZLGYUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0551864248026005
CHANDRABANI (WILD LIFE INST)UTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0551856248026006
RUDRAPUR(DIST U S NAGAR)UTTARAKHANDRUDRAPURUBIN0550515NA
M.K.P.COLLEGEUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0550337248026004
WAVERLY áUTTARAKHANDWAVERLY áUBIN0550329NA
FOREST RESEARCH INSTITUTE - DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0549690248026003
SHERPUR KHELMAUUTTARAKHANDSHERPUR KHELMAUUBIN0548120NA
TANAKPURUTTARAKHANDTANAKPURUBIN0546569NA
MADANNEGIUTTARAKHANDJAKHANIDARUBIN0545881NA
KUMALDAUTTARAKHANDKUMALDAUBIN0544281NA
CHEKAUTTARAKHANDCHEKAUBIN0544230NA
HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIUBIN0541168NA
BUDNA LASSYAUTTARAKHANDBUDNA LASSYAUBIN0540439NA
TEHRIUTTARAKHANDTEHRIUBIN0540200NA
ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDHARDWARUBIN0534404247026102
CHHAMUTTARAKHANDCHAMMAUBIN0534382NA
CHAMMAUTTARAKHANDCHAMMAUBIN0534374NA
MUNI-KI-RETI áUTTARAKHANDMUNI-KI-RETIUBIN0534366NA
SAHASPURUTTARAKHANDSAHASPURUBIN0534251NA
HARDWARUTTARAKHANDHARDWARUBIN0534218NA
LANDOUR (MUSSOORIE) áUTTARAKHANDLANDOURUBIN0530701NA
RISHIKESHUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0530697NA
DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNUBIN0530689248026002
STATION FEEDER ROADWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0577588NA
BELGACHIA BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0577481NA
THAKURPUKUR BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0577294700026092
STAFF TRAINING CENTRE KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0577197NA
DIAMOND HARBOURWEST BENGALDIAMOND HARBOURUBIN0577138NA
JHALDAWEST BENGALPURULIAUBIN0577006NA
NEW TOWNRAJARHAT GOPALPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0576751NA
UTTARPARAWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0576549NA
ALIPURDUARWEST BENGALALIPURDUARUBIN0576115NA
NAKSALBARIWEST BENGALNAKSALBARIUBIN0576107NA
SALKIAWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0576069NA
DURGAPUR CITYWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0575861NA
SHIBPURWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0575691NA
JADAVPUR BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0575674NA
ICCHAPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0575488NA
BELGHARIAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0575321NA
ARAMBAGWEST BENGALARAMBAGUBIN0575194NA
BIRATIWEST BENGALBIRATIUBIN0574562NA
ASHOKNAGARWEST BENGALASHOKNAGARUBIN0574554NA
NASARATPURWEST BENGALBURDWANUBIN0574295NA
PALASIWEST BENGALNADIAUBIN0574287NA
FARAKKAWEST BENGALMURSHIDABADUBIN0574279NA
BELDANGAWEST BENGALBELDANGAUBIN0574261NA
DHOBABERYAWEST BENGALCONTAIUBIN0574180NA
SERAMPOREWEST BENGALSERAMPOREUBIN0574171NA
CHANDANNAGARWEST BENGALCHANDANNAGARUBIN0574163NA
PUNDIBARIWEST BENGALCOOCHBEHARUBIN0574007NA
GHUGHUMALIWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0573990NA
CHAMPASARIWEST BENGALDARJEELINGUBIN0573981NA
MANIKCHAKWEST BENGALMALDAUBIN0573779NA
KALIYAGANJWEST BENGALKALIYAGANJUBIN0573761NA
GANGARAMPURWEST BENGALGANGARAMPURUBIN0573752NA
PATI COLONYWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0573744NA
FULIAWEST BENGALFULIAUBIN0571491NA
REGIONAL OFFICE HOWRAHWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0571113NA
KALYANI RATHTALAWEST BENGALKALYANIUBIN0570770NA
RANAGHATWEST BENGALRANAGHATUBIN0570761NA
BHOGPURWEST BENGALBHOGPURUBIN0570753NA
CONTAIWEST BENGALMEDINIPUR (WB)UBIN0570737NA
DHULIANWEST BENGALDHULIAN, MURSHIDABADUBIN0570222NA
JAIGAONWEST BENGALJAIGAONUBIN0570214736026102
RAJARHAT TOWNSHIP BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0569038NA
MID CORPORATE BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0568848NA
BARUIPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0568830NA
GAGRAWEST BENGALPURULIAUBIN0568619NA
GATE BAZARWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0568422NA
ISLAMPURWEST BENGALISLAMPURUBIN0568414NA
HABRAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0568333NA
NAIHATIWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0567809700026072
RAJPUR SONARPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0567795NA
DINHATAWEST BENGALCOOCHBEHARUBIN0567655NA
BARIJHATIWEST BENGALBARIJHATIUBIN0566781NA
HAURWEST BENGALHAURUBIN0566772NA
JIAGANJWEST BENGALJIAGANJUBIN0566136NA
RAMNAGARWEST BENGAL24 PARGANAS(SOUTH)UBIN0565911700026070
GAJOLWEST BENGALGAJOLUBIN0565342NA
PANDUGRAMWEST BENGALPANDUGRAMUBIN0565172NA
FGMO-KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0564940NA
TALDI BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0564516700026069
SOUTH SINTHEEWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0564362700026068
MADURDAHAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0563803700026067
SRIGURU PATHSHALA SUTIR MATHWEST BENGALBAHARAMPURUBIN0563579NA
JANGIPURWEST BENGALJANGIPURUBIN0562319NA
RANIDANGAWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0562017NA
PURULIA BRANCHWEST BENGALPURULIAUBIN0562009723026002
KALYANIWEST BENGALNADIAUBIN0561991700026065
KHARAGPURWEST BENGALKHARAGPURUBIN0561983721026102
DUMDUMWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0561959700026063
MOHANPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0561878700026066
MEDINIPURWEST BENGALMEDINIPURUBIN0561860721026302
TAMLUKWEST BENGALTAMLUKUBIN0561843721026202
DANKUNIWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0561835700026064
BURDWAN MUNICIPALITYWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0561681NA
KRISHNA NAGARWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0561291741026102
BALURGHATWEST BENGALBALURGHATUBIN0561100NA
BANKURAWEST BENGALBANKURAUBIN0560847722026002
ANDALWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0560839713026701
BHAVANIPURWEST BENGALBHAVANIPURUBIN0560774700026062
BIDHAN NAGARWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0560766700026053
KANKURGACHIWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0560758700026054
FALAKATAWEST BENGALFALAKATAUBIN0560359NA
BEHALAWEST BENGALBEHALAUBIN0559610700026052
SERVICE BRANCH BACK OFFICEWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0559539734026008
BAGNANWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0559105700026051
ULUBERIAWEST BENGALULUBERIAUBIN0559091700026050
SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0558851734026007
SILIGURI MAHAKUMA PAWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0558842734026003
DHUPGURIWEST BENGALDHUPGURIUBIN0557749NA
KOLKATTA-CMSWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0557633700026048
DABGRAMWEST BENGALDABGRAMUBIN0557439734026006
ANDUL ROADWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0557013700026045
MADHYAMGRAMWEST BENGALMADHYAMGRAMUBIN0557005700026044
BARASATWEST BENGALBARASATUBIN0556998700026047
RETAIL ASSET BRANCH KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0556203700026046
R.O.DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0556114NA
GARIAWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0555959700026043
SANTOSHPUR SURVEY PARKWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0555452700026042
TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEEWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0555444700026041
MALDAWEST BENGALMALDAUBIN0554961732026102
RAIGANJWEST BENGALRAIGANJUBIN0554952733026002
SONARPURWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0554855700026039
BAHARAMPURWEST BENGALBAHARAMPURUBIN0554821742026001
COOCHBEHARWEST BENGALCOOCHBEHARUBIN0554812736026001
SEVOKE ROADWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0554804734026004
MILITARY STATION SALUGARAWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0554791734026005
ARB KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0554731NA
BARACKPURWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0554707700026038
BAGUIATIWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0554600700026037
SODEPURWEST BENGALTITAGARHUBIN0554383700026036
DHANIAKHALIWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0554278700026505
TARAKESHWARWEST BENGALTARAKESWARUBIN0553999712026202
POLICE LINE - BURDWANWEST BENGALBARDDHAMANUBIN0553786713026102
R.N. MUKHERJEE ROAD - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0553204NA
CHINSURAHWEST BENGALCHINSURAHUBIN0552933700026030
JALPAIGURIWEST BENGALJALPAIGURIUBIN0552861735026002
R.O.KOLKATTAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0552585NA
SARAT BOSE ROAD - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0552453700026029
AMTALAWEST BENGALAMTALAUBIN0551350700026028
KOLKATA - IFBWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0550345700026027
DESHBANDHUPARA - SILIGURIWEST BENGALDARJILINGUBIN0550213734026002
ASHOKGARH - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0550035700026026
KOLKATA - OVERSEASWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0549568700026025
ANKHONAWEST BENGALANKHONAUBIN0549509731026502
MANGRULWEST BENGALMANGRULUBIN0549436721026801
BANAMALIPURWEST BENGALBANAMALIPURUBIN0548740700026504
NAWABPURWEST BENGALNABABPURUBIN0548731700026502
RATHATLA BAZARWEST BENGALRATHTALAUBIN0548677700026056
BURULWEST BENGALBURULUBIN0548464700026060
PIRTOLA - KHASPURWEST BENGALKHASPUR PIRTOLAUBIN0548294731026501
RANIAWEST BENGALGOBINDAPURUBIN0548278700026058
ANNIYAWEST BENGALANIYAUBIN0548031700026503
KOLKATA - SERVICE BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0547611700026001
R.O.SILIGURIWEST BENGALSILIGURIUBIN0546976NA
KUNDALWEST BENGALKUNDALUBIN0546852NA
PULINDAWEST BENGALPULINDAUBIN0546844NA
DADPURWEST BENGALDADPURUBIN0546828700026055
SUNDARIDIAWEST BENGALSUNDARIDIAUBIN0546721781026102
GOTALAHATWEST BENGALKRISHNACHANDRAPURUBIN0546712700026057
DHUBINAGADIWEST BENGALDHUBINAGADIUBIN0546623741026502
PATASHPUR KASBAWEST BENGALPATASHPUR KASBAUBIN0546585721026802
SHYAMSUNDERPUR - PATNAWEST BENGALSHYAMCHANDPURUBIN0546577721026701
MOHANPURWEST BENGALMOHANPURUBIN0546542700026059
POALIWEST BENGALPOALIUBIN0546356700026061
SALT LAKE CITYWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0546097700026022
GANGADHARIWEST BENGALGANGADHARIUBIN0546054NA
MADANMOHANPURWEST BENGALMADANMOHANPURUBIN0546020713026603
GORABARIWEST BENGALGORABARIUBIN0546011722026501
JAHANNAGARWEST BENGALJAHANNAGARUBIN0545899741026501
TOPSIA ROAD (SOUTH) - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0545856700026023
MOREGRAMWEST BENGALMOREGRAMUBIN0545830731026503
RAFI AHMED KIDWAI ROAD(NORTH) - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0545465700026020
TALTOLLA - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0545431700026021
SHALDAHAMOREWEST BENGALSHALDAHAMOREUBIN0545007NA
KUNURIWEST BENGALKUNURIUBIN0544990NA
CANNING STREET - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0543691700026019
RAMESHWARPURWEST BENGALRAMESHWARPURUBIN0542989713026601
MUNDALIKAWEST BENGALMUNDALIKAUBIN0542971700026501
ASANSOLWEST BENGALASANSOLUBIN0542041713026001
DURGAPURWEST BENGALDURGAPURUBIN0541761713026202
BURRA BAZAR - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0541699700026018
MANIKTOLLA - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0541664700026017
HATGOBINDPURWEST BENGALHATGOBINDPURUBIN0541656713026602
BURDWANWEST BENGALBURDWANUBIN0541541713026101
BHALUKA RD(KARIALI)WEST BENGALBHALUKA ROADUBIN0541133NA
JUJERSAH KULDANGAWEST BENGALJUJERSAH KULDANGAUBIN0540528700026033
KAICHARWEST BENGALKAICHARUBIN0540510713026604
DARJEELINGWEST BENGALDARJILINGUBIN0540366734026102
CHOWRINGHEE ROAD(CAMAC STREET)WEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0540161700026016
RANIHATTIWEST BENGALRANIHATIUBIN0539791700026032
SURIWEST BENGALSURIUBIN0539716731026302
MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0539708700026015
SEALDAH - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0539601700026014
BOLPUR SHANTI NIKETANWEST BENGALBOLPURUBIN0539376731026001
KALIMPONGWEST BENGALKALIMPONGUBIN0539368734026202
RAMPURHAT áWEST BENGALRAMPURHATUBIN0539244731026102
MARGRAMWEST BENGALMARGRAMUBIN0539147NA
NARAYANPURWEST BENGALNARAYANPURUBIN0539112NA
LAKE TOWN - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0539074700026013
BISHNUPURWEST BENGALBISHNUPURUBIN0538361NA
SAINTHIAWEST BENGALSAINTHIAUBIN0538345731026202
SILIGURIWEST BENGALDARJEELINGUBIN0538051734026001
BAKHRAHATWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0537331700026034
DUBHRIWEST BENGALDUBHRIUBIN0537187783026102
KIDDERPORE - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0536326700026012
MASATWEST BENGALMASATUBIN0536181700026035
RANIGANJWEST BENGALRANIGANJUBIN0536130713026302
JORASANKOWEST BENGALKOLKATTAUBIN0536105700026011
NEW ALIPORE - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0535320700026010
BAGH BAZAR - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0534919700026009
HOWRAHWEST BENGALHOWRAHUBIN0530191700026024
STRAND ROAD - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530182700026005
KOLKATTAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530174700026004
INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530166700026003
EZRA STREET - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530158700026002
SUNDARI MOHAN AVENUE - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530140700026008
DHARAMTOLLA - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530131700026006
BALLYGANJ - KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAUBIN0530123700026007

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *