Vijaya Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes Of Karnataka, Kerala

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
KAKYAPADAVUKARANATAKABANTVALVIJB0001536174029303
SHIMSHA SAHAKARA BANK NIYAMITHAKARNATAKAMADDURVIJB0SSB001NA
LOKAPAVANI MAHILAKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0LMB001NA
ABHYUDAYA MAHILA URBAN CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDKARNATAKACHANNAPATNAVIJB0AMB001NA
MSME BANGALORE SOUTHKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009858NA
MSME CELL, BANGALORE (N)KARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009852NA
RACPC-BANGALORE SOUTHKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009817NA
RACPC-HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0009813NA
RACPC-MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0009810NA
RACPC-MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0009808NA
RACPC-BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009802NA
STAFF TRAINING COLLEGE BANKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009701WAITING
CURRENCY CHEST, MALLESWARAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009629NA
CURRENCY CHEST HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0009624NA
CURRENCY CHEST PUTTURKARNATAKAPUTTURVIJB0009622NA
CURRENCY CHEST UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0009618NA
CURRENCY CHEST SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAVIJB0009615NA
CURRENCY CHEST MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0009613575029050
CURRENCY CHEST MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0009612NA
CURRENCY CHEST HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0009605580029010
CURRENCY CHEST BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009601560029200
RTGS-HOKARNATAKAMUMBAIVIJB0009502NA
SERVICE BRANCH HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0009212580029000
SERVICE BRANCH MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0009210570029000
SERVICE BRANCH MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0009207575029000
SERVICE BRANCH BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009201560029001
ERROUNOUSSOLSKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009198NA
REGIONAL OFFICE MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0009139NA
KALABURAGI REGIONAL OFFICEKARNATAKAGULBARGAVIJB0009136NA
REGIONAL OFFICE BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009125560029020
REGIONAL OFFICE BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009124560029110
REGIONAL OFFICE SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAVIJB0009122577029006
REGIONAL OFFICE UDUPIKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0009118576029000
REGIONAL OFFICE MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0009115570029025
REGIONAL OFFICE MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0009114575029135
REGIONAL OFFICE HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0009110580029001
REGIONAL OFFICE HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0009109NA
CENTRALISED FOREX PROC CELKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009036NA
C P P C HO BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009034NA
HO PENSION & PF SECTIONKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009031NA
HO DITKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009027NA
RTGS-NEFT CELL,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009023NA
HO MERCHANT BANKINGKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009022NA
HO CREDIT CARD DEPTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009020NA
HO GENERAL ADMN DEPTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009017NA
HO PERSONNEL DEPARTMENTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009009NA
HO PLG AND DEVT DEPTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009008NA
HO BOARD SECRETARIATKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0009006NA
HO CENTRAL ACCOUNTS DEPTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB000900129002
HEMAWAS BRANCHKARNATAKAPALIVIJB0007029306029401
SIWAYAKARNATAKAMEERUT,U PVIJB0006508250029110
BURUGUPUDIKARNATAKABURUGUPUDIVIJB0004172NA
KARUVATTA BRANCHKARNATAKAALAPUZHA,KERALAVIJB0002093690029517
HUDA-HASSAN,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001828573029201
YENEPOYA UNIVERSITY BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001827NA
SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE ENG ECKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001825111029035
CATHEDRAL COMPOSITE PU COLKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001824111029100
BANNERGHATTA BIOLOGICAL NAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001823NA
PA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERINGKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001822NA
AL AMEEN EDUCATIONAL SOCIEKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001820NA
VIDYAVARDAKACOLLAGE EXT COKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001819NA
OXFORD COLLEGE OF ENGG EXKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001818NA
SUBRAMANYANAGAR,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001817560029108
GANDHINAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001815560029090
CUNNINGHAM ROAD, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001814560029084
CHANNAPATNA, HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001812NA
VIJ - BASAVESHWARNAGAR -BLKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001810560029086
BALDWIN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001809NA
BISHOP COTTON BOYS SCHOOLKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001808NA
BALDWIN BOYS SCHOOL .EXT.CKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001807NA
J T MATT GADAG KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGADAG,KARNATAKAVIJB0001806NA
DOMLUR AIRPORT ECKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001805NA
STJIT EC, RANEBENNUR KARKARNATAKARANEBENNUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001804NA
UJIRE EC KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUJIRE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001802NA
JYOTI NIVAS COLLEGE EXT COKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001801NA
SIMIKERI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKABAGALKOTVIJB0001608NA
BELAMAGI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAALANDVIJB0001607NA
ANPUR, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAYADGIRVIJB0001606NA
MANNAEKHELLI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOMNABADVIJB0001605NA
NIJALINGAPPA NAGAR,RAICHURKARNATAKARAICHURVIJB0001604NA
SATHAGALLI,MYSORE,KARNTAKAKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001603NA
HULAGABALI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAATHNIVIJB0001602NA
KARATGI, KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGANGAWATIVIJB0001601NA
RAGIHALLIKARNATAKAANEKALVIJB0001600NA
HULIMANGALAKARNATAKAANEKALVIJB0001599NA
GOTTIGEREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001598NA
HARLUR ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001597NA
PADMANABHA NAAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001596NA
SINGASANDRA AECS LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001595NA
KANAKAPURA MAIN ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001594NA
RAMPURAKARNATAKABANGALORE EASTVIJB0001593NA
GAVIMATAKARNATAKAKUNIGALVIJB0001592NA
NAGAVARAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001591NA
MAHALAXMIPURAMKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001590NA
HESARGHATTA ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001589NA
NAGARBHAVIKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001588NA
MAGADI ROADKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001587NA
HALESORABAKARNATAKASORABVIJB0001586NA
KUDLIGEREKARNATAKABHADRAVATIVIJB0001585NA
A P M C YARD,SIRSI,KARNATAKARNATAKASIRSIVIJB0001584NA
RAGIMUDDANAHALLIKARNATAKAPANDAVAPURAVIJB0001583NA
SINDHNURKARNATAKAKARNATAKAVIJB0001582NA
NANJARAYAPATANAKARNATAKAKUSHALNAGARVIJB0001581NA
MACHENAHALLIKARNATAKASHIRAHATTIVIJB0001580NA
KAIKERIKARNATAKAVIRAJPETVIJB0001579NA
CORPORATE BANKING II BLOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001578NA
DHARAMAPURAKARNATAKADHARAMAPURAVIJB0001577NA
CHNADRA LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001576NA
BHALKIKARNATAKABHALKIVIJB0001575NA
HOMMARAGALLIKARNATAKAHOMMARAGALLIVIJB0001574NA
SINDHAGIKARNATAKASINDHAGIVIJB0001573NA
HIREKOPPA K.SKARNATAKARAMDURGVIJB0001572NA
GILIYAR - KOTAKARNATAKAKOTAVIJB0001571NA
BANGALORE-RBI LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001570NA
RAJOLAKARNATAKARAJOLAVIJB0001569NA
HIREHALLIKARNATAKAHIREHALLIVIJB0001568NA
BELLUBBIKARNATAKABIJAPURVIJB0001567NA
KATHRIGUPPEKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001566NA
SEDAM TOWN,KARNATAKAKARNATAKASEDAMVIJB0001565NA
LAXMESHWARKARNATAKALAKSHMESHWARVIJB0001564NA
BANNURKARNATAKABANNURVIJB0001563NA
JP NAGAR,MYSORE,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001562NA
HIRISAVE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJUTTANAHALLIVIJB0001561NA
NARASIMHARAJAPURA,KARNATAKAKARNATAKANARASIMHARAJAPURAVIJB0001560NA
YELAHANKA OLD TOWNKARNATAKAYELAHANKAVIJB0001559NA
JEEWARGI TOWNKARNATAKAGULBARGAVIJB0001558NA
SEDAM ROAD KALABURGIKARNATAKAGULBARGAVIJB0001557585029105
NALLUR GATE,CHIKMAGALURKARNATAKACHIKMAGALURVIJB0001556NA
GADDIGE,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHUNSURVIJB0001555571029105
METAGALLIKARNATAKAMETAGALLIVIJB0001554NA
VIDYANAGAR,DAVANGEREKARNATAKADAVANGEREVIJB0001553NA
MADYA,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001552NA
KAPIKAD,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001551576029004
MARDALA-PUTTUR,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPUTTURVIJB0001550NA
VISHWESHWARAIAH LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001549NA
VIJAYAPURA,KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVANAHALLIVIJB0001548NA
VIJ-BELUR,KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELURVIJB0001547NA
ELECTRONIC CITY GENNXTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001546560029111
BANNANJEKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0001545NA
ATTIBELEKARNATAKAATTIBELEVIJB0001544NA
VIJ-KATTAYA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKATTAYAVIJB0001543NA
VIJ-YADAVAGIRI,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001542NA
VIJ-ALUR HASSANKARNATAKAALURVIJB0001541NA
VIJ-SARJAPURA,KARNATAKAKARNATAKASARJAPURAVIJB0001540NA
URVA MARKETKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001539NA
KASTURINAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001538NA
BABUSAPALYAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001537NA
BYADGIKARNATAKABYADGIVIJB0001535581029106
SRINGERIKARNATAKASRINGERIVIJB0001534NA
LAKAMANAHALLI BRANCHKARNATAKADHARWADVIJB0001533WAITING
ILKALKARNATAKAILKALVIJB0001532WAITING
GOKAKKARNATAKAGOKAKVIJB0001531WAITING
KELARKALABETTUKARNATAKAKELARKALABETTU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001530NA
MANJANADY BRANCHKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001529NA
NOOJIBALTHILA BRANCHKARNATAKAPUTTURVIJB0001528NA
KOTESHWAR BRANCHKARNATAKAKOTESHWARA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001527101029111
SHIRURU BRANCHKARNATAKASHIRURU,KUNDAPUR(TALUQ)VIJB0001526576029228
MAVINKERE BRANCHKARNATAKABHADRAVATHIVIJB0001524577029245
HOSAHALLIKARNATAKAHOSAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001523NA
MALLNAKUPPEKARNATAKAMALLNAKUPPE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001522571029429
NERELAKEREKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001521NA
KANDAGALAKARNATAKAMALAVALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001520NA
CHIKKAMANDYAKARNATAKACHIKKAMANDYA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001519NA
LAKSMI SAGARKARNATAKAPANDAVAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001518NA
CHIKKARASINAKARIKARNATAKACHIKKARASINAKARI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001517NA
TUBINAKEREKARNATAKATUBINAKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001516NA
CHANDEGALUKARNATAKACHANDEGALU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001515NA
KUNDURKARNATAKAKUNDUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001514NA
HOLENARSIPURA BRANCHKARNATAKAHOLENARSIPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001513573029211
BILUGOLAKARNATAKACHICKMAGALUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001512100029101
GAMBYAPUR BRANCHKARNATAKADHARWAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001511100029100
MAVINABHAVI BRANCHKARNATAKALINGSUGUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001510NA
SHIKARIPURAKARNATAKASHIKARAPURAVIJB0001509577029154
KADESHIVALAYAKARNATAKABANTWALVIJB0001508574029253
IDKIDU BRANCHKARNATAKABANTWALVIJB0001507574029260
THODIKANA BRANCHKARNATAKASULLIA, D KVIJB0001506574029314
CHIKKADE BRANCHKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001505571029434
THOREKADANAHALLIKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001504571029421
B G PURA BRANCHKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001503571029417
ADICHUNCHANAGIRIKARNATAKAADICHUNCHANGIRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001502NA
DAVALESHWAR BRANCHKARNATAKABAGALKOT,KARNATAKAVIJB0001501NA
SIDDAPUR BRANCHKARNATAKABAGALKOT,KARNATAKAVIJB0001500NA
CHABBI BRANCHKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001499NA
ALOOR BRANCHKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0001498576029233
KUTHYAR BRANCHKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0001497576029116
BILUGUNDA BRANCHKARNATAKAMADIKERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001496571029211
IKARKUCHI BRANCHKARNATAKACHICKMAGALUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001495577029144
MANCHENAHALLI BRANCHKARNATAKACHIKKABALLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001494561029211
KRISHNAIAH LAYOUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001493560029104
RAMAMURTHY NAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001492560029103
BELLANDUR BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001491560029106
KUSHALNAGARKARNATAKAKUSHALNAGARVIJB0001490571029234
KODIGEHLLI,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001489560029101
AREKERE,HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001488573029215
PERIYAPATNAKARNATAKAPERIYAPATNAVIJB0001487NA
SHANUBHOGANAHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001486562029159
BYRAMANGLAKARNATAKARAMANAGARAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001485562029109
JAMAKHANDIKARNATAKAJAMAKHANDI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001484587029301
CHIKKURKARNATAKAMUDHOLVIJB0001483587029122
ALIPUR BRANCHKARNATAKACHIKKABALLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001482561029213
NAVANAGAR BRANCHKARNATAKABAGALKOT,KARNATAKAVIJB0001481111029111
ACHAVE CHENNAGARAKARNATAKAANKOLA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001480581029344
DHATTAGALLIKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001479570029020
MACHHEKARNATAKABELGAUMVIJB0001478NA
VIJAYA SAMRUDDHI BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001477560029099
HANGAL,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHANGAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001476581029104
KOLALAGIRIKARNATAKAKOLALAGIRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001475576029015
MANCHANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKARAMANAGARAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001474560029100
MULBAGALKARNATAKAMULBAGAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001473NA
BEGUR,KARNATAKAKARNATAKABEGUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001472NA
MAVALLI (MURDESHWAR),KARNATAKAMAVALLI (MURDESHWAR),VIJB0001471NA
KODIHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKODIHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001470NA
PERNEKARNATAKADAKSHINA KANNADAVIJB0001469NA
MICRO FINANCE, HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001468NA
KADUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKADURVIJB0001467NA
CHIKKABANAVARA,BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001466560029098
CHINTAMANIKARNATAKACHIKKABALLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001465NA
YADGIRKARNATAKAYADGIR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001464NA
MYLANAHALLI,KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMYLANAHALLI,KAVIJB0001463560029096
MADANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKAMADANAYAKANAHALLI, KARNATAKAVIJB0001462560029094
BALEHONNURKARNATAKABALEHONNUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001461NA
HOOTAGALLIKARNATAKAHOOTAGALLI,MYSOREVIJB0001460570029018
UPPINANGADYKARNATAKAUPPINANGADYVIJB0001459NA
BASAVA KALYANAKARNATAKABASAVA KALYANAVIJB0001458NA
SIDDHARTHA NAGAR,MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001457570029017
KONANDURKARNATAKAKONANDURVIJB0001456577029541
JIGANI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJIGANIVIJB0001455560029093
NAGAMANGALAKARNATAKANAGAMANGALAVIJB0001454NA
SHAHAPURKARNATAKASHAHAAPUR, KARNAKATAVIJB0001453NA
DASANPURAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001452560029092
CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLIKARNATAKACHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI, KARNATAKAVIJB0001451NA
CHALLAKEREKARNATAKACHALLAKERE, KARNATAKAVIJB0001450577029547
HOSADURGAKARNATAKAHOSADURGA, KARNATAKAVIJB0001449577029546
MARATHAHALLIKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001448560029091
GANDHINAGAR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001447NA
CHANDAPURA BR - BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001446560029089
HONNAVARAKARNATAKAHONNAVAR, UTTARA KANNADA DIST, KARNATAKAVIJB0001445NA
VIJ - MANIPALKARNATAKAMANIPALVIJB0001444NA
KENGERI BANGALOREKARNATAKAKENGERI-BANGALOREVIJB0001443560029087
MALURKARNATAKAMALURVIJB0001442563029001
VIJ - SUNKADAKATTEKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001441560029085
SOLUR-B M ROADKARNATAKARAMANAGARAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001440NA
VIJ - JEEVARGI COLONY, GULKARNATAKAGULBARGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001439NA
MANVIKARNATAKAMANVIVIJB0001438584029066
SRIRAMPURA MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001437570029016
BAJPEKARNATAKABAJPEVIJB0001436575029035
BHAVANTHI STREET, M'LOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001435575029034
MULKI SUNDARAM SHETTY NAGAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001434560029083
L.B.S.NAGAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKASHIMOGAVIJB0001433577029204
DEVANAHALLI-BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001432560029082
VARTHURKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001431560029081
BIDADI-KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIDADIVIJB0001430560029079
SAGARKARNATAKASAGAR, SHIMOGA DISTVIJB0001429577029402
KOLLUR, KARNATAKA.KARNATAKAKOLLUR, KARNATAKAVIJB0001428576029002
KOPPAL, KARNATAKA.KARNATAKAKOPPAL, KARNATAKA.VIJB0001427583029402
MADIKERI GT ROAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMADIKERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001426NA
SDM COLLEGE, HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001425NA
TARIKERE, KARNATAKA.KARNATAKATARIKERE, KARNATAKAVIJB0001424NA
KOPPA, KARNATAKA.KARNATAKAKOPPA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001423NA
RAJARAJESWARINAGARKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001422560029076
NAVANAGAR, HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001421580029009
KANKANADY BR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001420575029031
SARASWATHIPURAM-MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001419570029015
J.P.NAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001418560029074
R.T.NAGAR -BR-BANGALORKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001416560029075
VIJAYANAGAR-MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001415570029013
VIDYARANYAPURA, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001414560029073
BHOGADI-MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001413570029014
MSRIT BRANCHKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001412560029070
DAYANAND COLLEGE OF ENGGKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001411560029071
OXFORD SCHOOL, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001410560029072
SUBRAMANYAKARNATAKASUBRAMANYAVIJB0001409NA
KUMBHASHIKARNATAKAKUMBHASHIVIJB0001408NA
GIRI NAGAR BRANCH, BANGALOKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001407560029069
B T M LAYOUT BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001406560029068
H S R LAY OUTKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001405560029067
VIDYANAGAR MANDYAKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001404NA
OVERSEAS BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001401560029066
H B R LAYOUT BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001400560029064
BILEKAHALLI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001399560029063
CORPORATE BANKING BANGALORKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001398560029060
S S I MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001396575029022
TORANAGALLU KARNATAKAKARNATAKATORANAGALLU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001395NA
KORAMANGALA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001394560029059
BIDAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIDAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001393NA
S S I BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001392560029058
S M E HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001391580029006
KOTHANUR, BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001389560029055
VICTORIA ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001388560029056
A R M B BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001387560029050
CHITRADURGA KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHITRADURGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001386577029502
M U D A MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001385570029012
HOSKOTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOSKOTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001384560029077
TIRTHAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKATIRTHAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001382577029452
HAVERI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHAVERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001381581029052
YELAHANKA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001380560029052
SULLIA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASULLIA, D KVIJB0001378NA
RAICHUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKARAICHUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001377NA
HERUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHERUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001376NA
HIREMAGADUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHIREMAGADUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001375581029523
SUNKASAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKASUNKASAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001374NA
TANDAGA KARNATAKAKARNATAKATANDAGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001373577029545
MANAGUNDI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANAGUNDI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001372580029304
CHIKKAKUNTUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHIKKAKUNTUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001371NA
KEERANAGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKEERANAGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001370NA
KANTHAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANTHAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001369NA
KARADAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARADAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001368NA
MUDDENAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMUDDENAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001367NA
SASALU KARNATAKAKARNATAKASASALU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001366NA
CHILLAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHILLAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001365NA
KULAGANA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKULAGANA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001364NA
DODDAKODIHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKADODDAKODIHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001363NA
CHITRAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHITRAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001362572029526
GANJIGHATTI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGANJIGHATTI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001361NA
TIRUMALE KARNATAKAKARNATAKATIRUMALE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001360NA
HOSUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOSUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001359NA
JUTTANAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJUTTANAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001358NA
CHINDANAHALLIGATE KARNATAKKARNATAKACHINDANAHALLIGATE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001357NA
TURUVEKEREKARNATAKATURUVEKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001356NA
BUGUDANAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABUGUDANAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001355572029005
NAZARBAD MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001354570029011
NIVARGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKANIVARGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001353NA
UJJANI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUJJANI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001352NA
VANAGUR HANDPOST KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVANAGUR HANDPOST,KARNATAKAVIJB0001351NA
KOTUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOTUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001350NA
ULLAGADDI KHANAPUR KARNATAKARNATAKAULLAGADDI KHANAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001349NA
HAL III STAGE BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001348560029051
TARIHAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKATARIHAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001347580029008
CHIKKODI KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHIKKODI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001346NA
K R NAGAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAK R NAGAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001345NA
GUNDLUPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGUNDLUPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001344571029111
KULOOR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001343575029019
GAURIBIDANUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGAURIBIDANUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001342561029202
MADHUGIRI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMADHUGIRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001341572029102
GANGAVATHI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGANGAVATHI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001340583029302
RAVINDRANAGAR HASSANKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001339573029002
CHANNARAYAPATNA KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHANNARAYAPATNA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001338573029052
JALAHALLI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001337560029032
ANKOLA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAANKOLA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001336NA
BANKAPUR CHOWK HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001335580029005
SAYYAJIRAO ROAD MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001334570029009
MOODLUPALYA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001333560029045
CHICKPET BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001332560029027
TRINITY CIRCLE BR-BANGALORKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001331560029065
TILAKWADI BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMVIJB0001330590029004
MATHIGATTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMATHIGATTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001329NA
SARASWATPUR DHARWARKARNATAKASARASWATPUR,DHARWARVIJB0001328580029303
KUPPAGADDE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUPPAGADDE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001327577029544
K R PURAM BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001326560029014
ABBURKATTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAABBURKATTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001325NA
TIPTUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKATIPTUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001324NA
YELLAMBALSE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAYELLAMBALSE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001323NA
AKKIHEBBAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAAKKIHEBBAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001322NA
K.HONNALAGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAK.HONNALAGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001321NA
BITTANGALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKABITTANGALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001320NA
KARADA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARADA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001318NA
KAKOTUPARAMBU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAKOTUPARAMBU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001317NA
DEVANOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVANOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001316NA
BANNANGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANNANGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001315NA
GOKULAM EXTN MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001314570029010
HANAKERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHANAKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001313NA
SRINIVASAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASRINIVASAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001312NA
KOLLAMOGARU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOLLAMOGARU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001311NA
SARAPADY KARNATAKAKARNATAKASARAPADY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001310NA
KANIYOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANIYOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001309NA
SOODA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASOODA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001308NA
SHISHILA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASHISHILA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001307NA
MADANAGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMADANAGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001306581029531
GUNJUR BANGALOREKARNATAKAGUNJUR,BANGALOREVIJB0001305560029062
SARAKKI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001304560029018
OLD TOWN BHADRAVATHIKARNATAKABHADRAVATHIVIJB0001303577029206
BALLOLLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABALLOLLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001302NA
INDIRANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001301560029010
BIJAI MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001300575029006
S R RASTE SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAVIJB0001299577029203
KALGHATGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKALGHATGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001298NA
KUVEMPUNAGARKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001296570029008
PAVAGADAKARNATAKATIRUMANI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001295NA
DHUMWAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKADHUMWAD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001294NA
TEGGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKATEGGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001293NA
WHITEFIELD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001292560029049
KUKKUJADKA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUKKUJADKA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001291NA
KALKERI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKALKERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001290NA
SIDDAGANGA MUTT KARNATAKAKARNATAKASIDDAGANGA MUTTVIJB0001289NA
KESHAVAPUR HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001288580029004
KEREGODU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKEREGODU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001287NA
PALACE ORCHARDS BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001286560029042
N R ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001285560029039
FARHATABAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAFARHATABAD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001284NA
BADAGA KARNATAKAKARNATAKABADAGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001283NA
ASANGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAASANGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001282NA
ALAKE MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001281575029003
BALICHAKKUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABALICHAKKUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001280NA
TEKAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKATEKAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001279NA
KOWDLE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOWDLE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001278NA
CHIKKABALLAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHIKKABALLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001276NA
SHAHAPUR BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMVIJB0001275590029003
DEVALDAKERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVALDAKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001274NA
GULEDGUD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGULEDGUD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001273NA
HARIHAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHARIHAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001272577029602
KONANAKATTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKONANAKATTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001271NA
DEVALAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVALAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001270NA
ARKULA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAARKULA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001269575029028
SANTHEBACHEHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKASANT KABIR NAGARVIJB0001268NA
HALEVOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHALEVOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001267NA
KARWAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARWAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001266581029202
BOOTHANAHOSUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABOOTHANAHOSUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001265NA
NIDAGHATTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKANIDAGHATTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001264NA
BHARATINAGAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABHARATINAGAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001262NA
GANDHI BAZAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001261560029011
VENKATAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVENKATAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001260NA
MANDAGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANDAGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001259NA
AIGOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAAIGOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001258NA
DONDERANGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKADONDERANGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001257NA
BIDARKOTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIDARKOTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001256NA
CHINYA KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHINYA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001255NA
ARANTHODU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAARANTHODU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001254NA
GEJJALAGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGEJJALAGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001253NA
AVATHI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAAVATHI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001252NA
DODDAMAGGE KARNATAKAKARNATAKADODDAMAGGE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001251NA
NAGNOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKANAGNOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001250NA
DODDATHOTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKADODDATHOTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001249NA
CITY MARKET BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001248560029028
KATUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKATUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001247NA
BANNERGHATTA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001245560029057
THOGARSI KARNATAKAKARNATAKATHOGARSI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001244577029543
THALLUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKATHALLUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001243576029534
KUMBRA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUMBRA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001242NA
GULWADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGULWADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001241NA
VENKATAYYANA CHATRA KARNATKARNATAKAVENKATAYYANA CHATRA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001240NA
UDANE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUDANE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001239NA
NEERMARGA KARNATAKAKARNATAKANEERMARGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001238575029020
KUKKIKATTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUKKIKATTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001237NA
KODIMBALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKODIMBALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001236NA
ISHWARAMANGALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAISHWARAMANGALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001235NA
HEGGADEDEVANA KOTE KARNATAKARNATAKAHEGGADEDEVANA KOTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001234NA
DEVARAYASAMUDRA KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVARAYASAMUDRA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001233NA
BHANDIWAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKABHANDIWAD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001232NA
BETTAMPADY KARNATAKAKARNATAKABETTAMPADY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001231NA
ARLIKATTI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAARLIKATTI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001230NA
LINGSUGUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKALINGSUGUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001229NA
YESHWANTHPUR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001228560029047
YELLUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAYELLUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001227NA
YELLAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAYELLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001226NA
HATTARGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHATTARGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001225NA
VONTIANGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVONTIANGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001224NA
VAMANJOOR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001223575029025
VITLA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVITLA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001222NA
VIRAJPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKAVIRAJPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001221571029202
VIJAYANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001220560029036
VIDYANAGAR HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001219580029007
VIDYANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001218560029061
VANIVILAS ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001217560029023
ULSOOR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001216560029021
ULLAL MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001215575029026
ULAVI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAULAVI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001214577029542
UJIRE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUJIRE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001213NA
UDUPI PUTTUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0001212NA
UDUPI MAIN KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUDUPIVIJB0001211576029001
UCHILA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAUCHILA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001210NA
GEN.CARIAPPA ROAD,TUMKURKARNATAKATUMKUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001209572029003
TILAVALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKATILAVALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001208NA
THUMBE KARNATAKAKARNATAKATHUMBE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001207575029030
THOTTAM KARNATAKAKARNATAKATHOTTAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001206NA
TALAPADY MANGALOREKARNATAKATALAPADY,MANGALOREVIJB0001205575029024
TADAS KARNATAKAKARNATAKATADAS,KARNATAKAVIJB0001204580029515
SURATKAL MANGALOREKARNATAKASURATKAL MANGALOREVIJB0001203575029023
SOUTH END ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001202560029022
WEST OF CHORD ROAD BLOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001201560029046
SIRSI KARNATAKAKARNATAKASIRSI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001200581029402
SIDDAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKASIDDAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001199NA
SIDDAKATTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKASIDDAKATTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001198NA
SHIRVA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASHIRVA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001197NA
SHIROL KARNATAKAKARNATAKASHIROL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001196NA
SHIRALI KARNATAKAKARNATAKASHIRALI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001195NA
B H ROAD SHIMOGAKARNATAKASHIMOGAVIJB0001194579029202
SHANTHINAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001193560029019
SAUNSHI KARNATAKAKARNATAKASAUNSHI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001192NA
SANTHEPET MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001191570029002
SANOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKASANOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001190NA
SANKEY ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001189560029044
SANGAMESHWARPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKASANGAMESHWARPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001188NA
SALVADY KARNATAKAKARNATAKASALVADY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001187NA
SAKLESHPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKASAKLESHPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001186573029102
SAIBARKATTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKASAIBARKATTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001185NA
RESIDENCY ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001184560029017
RAVANDUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKARAVANDUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001183NA
RANGENAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKARANGENAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001182NA
RANEBENNUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKARANEBENNUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001181581029102
RAMANAGARAM KARNATAKAKARNATAKARAMANAGARAM,KARNATAKAVIJB0001180571029552
RAJAJINAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001179560029043
R C ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001178560029016
PUTTUR MAIN KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPUTTURVIJB0001177575029036
POLIBETTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPOLIBETTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001176NA
POLALI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPOLALI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001175NA
PERDOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPERDOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001174567029522
PEENYA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001173560029041
PANGALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPANGALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001172NA
PANDAVAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPANDAVAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001171NA
PANAMBUR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001170575029021
PAKSHIKERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPAKSHIKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001168NA
PADUBIDRI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAPADUBIDRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001167NA
NITTE KARNATAKAKARNATAKANITTE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001166NA
NIREBAILUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKANIREBAILUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001165NA
NIPPANI KARNATAKAKARNATAKANIPPANI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001164NA
NIDDODI KARNATAKAKARNATAKANIDDODI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001163NA
NETTANA KARNATAKAKARNATAKANETTANA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001162NA
NELAMANGALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001161560029080
NAVALGUND KARNATAKAKARNATAKANAVALGUND,KARNATAKAVIJB0001160NA
NARASAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKANARASAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001159NA
NANJANGUD KARNATAKAKARNATAKANANJANGUD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001158570029019
NALLUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKANALLUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001157577029533
NAGROOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKANAGROOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001156NA
NAGAPPA BLOCK BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001155560029038
NADA KARNATAKAKARNATAKANADA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001154NA
MYSORE ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001153560029037
MUNDAJE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMUNDAJE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001152NA
MUDIGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMUDIGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001151NA
MORAB KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMORAB,KARNATAKAVIJB0001150NA
MOODABIDRI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMOODABIDRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001149575029033
MOODABETTU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMOODABETTU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001148NA
MADIKERI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMADIKERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001147571029001
MAYO HALL BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001146560029015
MASKAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMASKAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001145577029525
MARAGODU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMARAGODU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001144NA
MANI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001143NA
MANDI MOHALLA MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001142570029007
MANDYA MAIN KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANDYAVIJB0001141571029504
MANDARTHI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMANDARTHI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001140NA
MALLESHWARAM BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001139560029035
MALAVALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMALAVALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001138NA
MAHALINGPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMAHALINGPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001137NA
MAGUNDI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMAGUNDI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001136NA
MAGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMAGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001135560029097
MADDUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMADDUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001134571029402
MACHINA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMACHINA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001133NA
FOUNDERS BR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001132575029012
KUPPEPADAVU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUPPEPADAVU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001131NA
KUMTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUMTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001130581029652
KUKKUNDOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUKKUNDOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001129NA
KRISHNARAJPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKRISHNARAJPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001128NA
KORANGRAPADY KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKORANGRAPADY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001127NA
KOPPA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOPPA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001126NA
KONNUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKONNUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001125NA
KONAJE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKONAJE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001124575029018
KOLLEGAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOLLEGAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001123571029452
KOLIWAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOLIWAD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001122NA
KOLAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKOLAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001121563029102
KINNIGOLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKINNIGOLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001120575029039
KESTHUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKESTHUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001119NA
K G ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001118560029034
KAVU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAVU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001117NA
KAUP KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAUP,KARNATAKAVIJB0001116NA
KATHALGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKATHALGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001115577029540
KATEEL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKATEEL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001114575029032
KASARAKOD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKASARAKOD,KARNATAKAVIJB0001113NA
MULKI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMULKI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001112575029027
KARKALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKARKALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001111575029038
KANSUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANSUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001110NA
KANOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001109NA
KANDLUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANDLUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001108NA
KANAKAPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKANAKAPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001107560029095
KAMBADAKONE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAMBADAKONE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001106NA
KALLADKA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKALLADKA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001105NA
KALATHUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKALATHUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001104NA
KALADGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKALADGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001103NA
KAIKAMBA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAIKAMBA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001102575029017
KAGGALIPURA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKAGGALIPURA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001101NA
J C ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001100560029033
J L B ROAD MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001099570029006
JEPPU MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001098575029016
COX TOWN BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001097560029005
JAYANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001096560029013
JAVAGAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJAVAGAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001095NA
JAKRIBETTU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJAKRIBETTU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001094NA
INFANTRY ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001093560029012
INDUSTRIAL SUBURB MYSOREKARNATAKAMYSOREVIJB0001092570029005
HUNSUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHUNSUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001091571029052
HULGUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHULGUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001090581029522
HOSPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOSPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001089NA
HOSAHOLALU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOSAHOLALU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001088NA
HOSABETTU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOSABETTU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001087575029015
HOLALKERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHOLALKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001086577029539
HIRIADKA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHIRIADKA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001085NA
HIRIYUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHIRIYUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001084577029302
HIREBYLE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHIREBYLE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001083NA
HEGDEKATTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHEGDEKATTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001082NA
HEBSUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHEBSUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001081NA
HEBRI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHEBRI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001080NA
HASSAN MAIN KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHASSANVIJB0001079573029000
MALAVATHI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAMALAVATHI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001078NA
HARNAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHARNAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001077580029537
HANUMANTNAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001076560029009
HAMSABHAVI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHAMSABHAVI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001075577029514
HALEBUDANUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHALEBUDANUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001074NA
HALADY KARNATAKAKARNATAKAHALADY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001073NA
GULBARGA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGULBARGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001072NA
GUDEANGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGUDEANGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001071NA
GOWDAGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGOWDAGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001070NA
GONIKOPPAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGONIKOPPAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001069NA
GENDEHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGENDEHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001067NA
SANJAYNAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001066560029031
GANGANAGAR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001065560029030
GADDEHALLA KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGADDEHALLA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001064NA
GADAG KARNATAKAKARNATAKAGADAG,KARNATAKAVIJB0001063582029002
FALNIR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001062575029011
DOMLUR BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001061560029008
DODDABALLAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKADODDABALLAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001060560029088
DHARWAR MAIN KARNATAKAKARNATAKADHARWAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001058580029302
DHARMASTHALA KARNATAKAKARNATAKADHARMASTHALA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001057NA
DEVANGI KARNATAKAKARNATAKADEVANGI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001056577029536
DAVANGERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKADAVANGERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001055577029002
DASARAHALLI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001054560029029
DARBE PUTTUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKADARBE PUTTUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001053575029037
DAMASKATTA KARNATAKAKARNATAKADAMASKATTA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001052NA
LAMINGTON ROAD HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001051580029002
DADDI KARNATAKAKARNATAKADADDI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001050NA
DABASPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKADABASPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001049560029078
KUNDAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAKUNDAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001048NA
CITY MANGALORE MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001047575029010
CHICKMAGALUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHICKMAGALUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001046577029102
CHANGADIHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHANGADIHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001045NA
CHANNAPATNA KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHANNAPATNA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001044571029602
CHAMARAJNAGAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHAMARAJNAGAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001043571029352
CHACHADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKACHACHADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001042NA
BYNDOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABYNDOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001041NA
BYATARAYANAPURA BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001040560029025
BROADWAY HUBLIKARNATAKAHUBLIVIJB0001039580029003
BRIGADE ROAD BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001038560029004
BRAHMAVAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABRAHMAVAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001037NA
BONDEL MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001036575029008
BIRUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIRUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001035NA
BIJAPUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABIJAPUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001034586029002
BHATKAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKABHATKAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001033581029352
B H ROAD BHADRAVATHIKARNATAKABHADRAVATHIVIJB0001032577029205
BESAGARAHALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABESAGARAHALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001031NA
BENDOOR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001030575029005
BELTHANGADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELTHANGADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001029575029042
BELMANNU KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELMANNU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001028NA
BELLARY KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELLARY,KARNATAKAVIJB0001027583029102
BELLARE KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELLARE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001026NA
RAMDEVGALLI BELGAUMKARNATAKABELGAUMVIJB0001025590029002
BELAGUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABELAGUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001024577029537
BEJJAVALLI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABEJJAVALLI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001023577029535
BASAVAPATNA KARNATAKAKARNATAKABASAVAPATNA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001022NA
BANHATTI KARNATAKAKARNATAKABANHATTI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001021NA
BANASHANKARI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001020560029006
BALLUPET KARNATAKAKARNATAKABALLUPET,KARNATAKAVIJB0001019NA
BALALE KARNATAKAKARNATAKABALALE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001018NA
BAGALKOT KARNATAKAKARNATAKABAGALKOT,KARNATAKAVIJB0001017NA
BADANIDIYOOR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABADANIDIYOOR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001016NA
BADAGA MIJAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABADAGA MIJAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001015NA
BABURAYANKOPPAL KARNATAKAKARNATAKABABURAYANKOPPAL,KARNATAKAVIJB0001014NA
BABLESHWAR KARNATAKAKARNATAKABABLESHWAR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001013NA
B C ROAD KARNATAKAKARNATAKAJODUMARGA,KARNATAKAVIJB0001012575029029
ATHRADI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAATHRADI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001011NA
ATHIKARIBETTU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAATHIKARIBETTU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001010NA
ASHOKNAGAR MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001009NA
ARSIKERE KARNATAKAKARNATAKAARSIKERE,KARNATAKAVIJB0001008NA
ARDI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAARDI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001007NA
ANNIGERI KARNATAKAKARNATAKAANNIGERI,KARNATAKAVIJB0001006NA
ANAGODU KARNATAKAKARNATAKAANAGODU,KARNATAKAVIJB0001005577029534
ALUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAALUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001004NA
ALPE PADIL MANGALOREKARNATAKAMANGALOREVIJB0001003575029002
ALDUR KARNATAKAKARNATAKAALDUR,KARNATAKAVIJB0001002NA
ADUGODI BANGALOREKARNATAKABANGALOREVIJB0001001560029002
RACPC-KOZHIKODEKERALACALICUTVIJB0009820NA
RACPC, KOCHIKERALAKOCHIVIJB0009816NA
CURRENCY CHEST NETTURKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0009621NA
CURRENCY CHEST TIRUVALLAKERALATIRUVALLA,KERALAVIJB0009620NA
CURRENCY CHEST KUNDOTTYKERALAKUNDOTTYVIJB0009616NA
SERVICE BRANCH KOCHIKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0009211682029001
R O CALICUTKERALACALICUTVIJB0009130NA
REGIONAL OFFICE KOCHIKERALAKOCHIVIJB0009127682029020
CHRIST NAGARKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002802695029005
KONDOTTI AIRPORT EXTN COUNKERALAKONDOTTY,KERALAVIJB0002801NA
FEROKE, KOZHIKODEKERALAKOZHIKODEVIJB0002129NA
CHEVAYUR, KOZHIKODEKERALAKOZHIKODEVIJB0002128NA
KALAMASSERY, KERALAKERALAKANAYANNURVIJB0002127NA
NADUVANNURKERALANADUVANNURVIJB0002126NA
KOTHAMANGALAMKERALAKOTHAMANGALAMVIJB0002125NA
NEENDAKARAKERALANEENDAKARAVIJB0002124NA
THRIKKAKARAKERALATHRIKKAKARAVIJB0002123NA
KUTTIYADIKERALAKUTTIYADIVIJB0002122NA
PALAZHI KERALAKERALACALICUTVIJB0002121NA
KAKKAVAYAL,KERALAKERALAKALPETTAVIJB0002120NA
KAYAMKULAM,KERALAKERALAKAYAMKULAMVIJB0002119NA
CHALAKUDY,KERALAKERALACHALAKUDYVIJB0002118680029307
MATTOORKERALAMATTOORVIJB0002117NA
CHENKAL KERALAKERALACHENKALVIJB0002116695029132
VIJ-KAIPPATTOORKERALAVATTAPARAVIJB0002115NA
CHENNITHALAKERALACHENNITHALAVIJB0002114NA
NORTH PARAVURKERALAPARAVURVIJB0002113NA
BALARAMAPURAMKERALABALARAMAPURAMVIJB0002112NA
ETTUMANOOR,KERALAKERALAETTUMANOORVIJB0002111NA
VIJ-MAKKIYAD,KERALAKERALAKALPETTAVIJB0002110NA
MANKAVU,KERALAKERALACALICUTVIJB0002109NA
CHANDRANAGARKERALACHANDRANAGARVIJB0002108NA
OTTAPALAMKERALAOTTAPALAMVIJB0002107NA
SUNKADAKATTEKERALAKASARAGODVIJB0002106NA
MUTHUVALLUR BRANCHKERALAMALAPPURAMVIJB0002105NA
CHERKALAKERALACHERKALAVIJB0002104NA
PAYANGADIKERALAPAYANGADIVIJB0002103WAITING
KUNNAMANGALAMKERALAKUNNAMANGAVIJB0002102NA
THAKAZHY, KERALAKERALAKUTTANADVIJB0002101NA
THIRUVANGAD,KERALAKERALATHIRUVANGAD,KERALAVIJB0002100NA
SULTAN BATHERYKERALASULTANBATHERY,KERALAVIJB0002099NA
NILAMBUR BRANCHKERALAMALAPPURAM,KERALAVIJB0002098679029329
UDUMA BRANCHKERALAKASARAGODVIJB0002097671029319
THICHURKERALATHICHUR,KERALAVIJB0002096NA
IRINJALAKKUDA BRANCHKERALATHRISSUR,KERALAVIJB0002095680029005
KODUNGALLUR BRANCHKERALATRISSURVIJB0002094680029004
ANGAMALYKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0002092561029090
PERUMBAVOOR BRANCHKERALAPERUMBAVOOR,ERNAKULAMVIJB0002091683029542
EDATHIRUTHYKERALATRISSURVIJB0002090680029687
CHERUVATHURKERALAKASARAGODVIJB0002089671029313
NILESHWARKERALAKASARGOD,KERALAVIJB0002088671029314
VARADOORKERALAWAYANAD,KERALAVIJB0002087673029591
KOTTAPPARAKERALAKASARAGODVIJB0002086671029531
KARINKALLATHANIKERALAKARINKALLATHANI,KERALAVIJB0002085NA
MARARIKULAMKERALAALLEPPEYVIJB0002084688029549
SP.URBAN MICRO FINANCE BRKERALAKOCHIVIJB0002083682029014
SPECIALISED NRI BR - KOCHIKERALAKOCHIVIJB0002082682029013
KARUNAGAPALLYKERALAKARUNAGAPALLY,KOLLAM DTVIJB0002081690029052
PATHANAMTHITTAKERALAPATHANAMTHITTA, KERALAVIJB0002080689029102
KOTTARAKKARAKERALAKOTTARAKKARA,KOLLAMVIJB0002079691029102
MUNDKKAYAMKERALAMUNDAKKAYAM, KERALAVIJB0002078686029656
THODUPUZHAKERALATHODUPUZHA, KERALAVIJB0002077685029002
PIRAVOMKERALAPIRAVOM,KOCHIVIJB0002076682029732
PEROORKADAKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002075695029006
KAZHAKUTTOMKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002074695029007
VIZHINJAMKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002073695029008
VIDYANAGAR KASARAGODKERALAKASARGOD,KERALAVIJB0002072NA
VELLAYAMBALAMKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002071695029004
VYTTILA ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0002070682029010
ALUVA ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0002069682029009
KOZHENCHERRY KERALAKERALAKOZHENCHERRY,KERALAVIJB0002068689029152
CHAVAKKAD KERALAKERALACHAVAKKAD,KERALAVIJB0002067680029102
BADIADKA KERALAKERALABADIADKA,KERALAVIJB0002066NA
GURUVAYOOR KERALAKERALAGURUVAYOOR,KERALAVIJB0002065680029052
KALICHAMARAM KERALAKERALAKALICHAMARAM,KERALAVIJB0002064NA
WILLINGDON ISLAND KOCHIKERALAKOCHIVIJB0002063682029003
PVAVANOOR KERALAKERALAVAVANOOR,KERALAVIJB0002062NA
NEDUMPURAMCHAL KERALAKERALANEDUMPURAMCHAL,KERALAVIJB0002061NA
CHANGANCHERRY KERALAKERALACHANGANCHERRY,KERALAVIJB0002060686029052
BADAGARA KERALAKERALABADAGARA,KERALAVIJB0002059NA
TIRUVALLA KERALAKERALATIRUVALLA,KERALAVIJB0002058689029002
MUKKOOR KERALAKERALAMUKKOOR,KERALAVIJB0002057689029402
KARAPARAMBA KERALAKERALACALICUTVIJB0002056673029004
THOOTHA KERALAKERALATHOOTHA,KERALAVIJB0002055679029153
MADIKAI KERALAKERALAMADIKAI,KERALAVIJB0002054NA
NELLAYA KERALAKERALANELLAYA,KERALAVIJB0002053NA
KATUKUKKE KERALAKERALAKATUKUKKE,KERALAVIJB0002052NA
KESAVDASAPURAM TRIVANDRUMKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002051695029003
NEDUMPURAM KERALAKERALANEDUMPURAM,KERALAVIJB0002050689029003
NETTOOR KERALAKERALANETTOOR,KERALAVIJB0002049682029008
KARIMBA KERALAKERALAKARIMBA,KERALAVIJB0002048NA
PUTHIYAKAVU KERALAKERALAPUTHIYAKAVU,KERALAVIJB0002047682029007
OLAVACODE KERALAKERALAOLAVACODE,KERALAVIJB0002046NA
MEPPADI KERALAKERALAMEPPADI,KERALAVIJB0002045NA
MULINJE KERALAKERALAMULINJE,KERALAVIJB0002044NA
VELLARADA KERALAKERALAVELLARADA,KERALAVIJB0002043695029801
VANDAZHY- KERALAKERALAVANDAZHY,KERALAVIJB0002042NA
TRIVANDRUM MAIN KERALAKERALATRIVANDRUMVIJB0002041695029002
TRIPUNITHURA KERALAKERALATRIPUNITHURA,KERALAVIJB0002040682029005
TRIKARPUR KERALAKERALATRIKARPUR,KERALAVIJB0002039NA
THRISSUR KERALAKERALATHRISSUR,KERALAVIJB0002038680029002
TIRUR KERALAKERALATIRUR,KERALAVIJB0002037676029003
TELLICHERRY KERALAKERALATELLICHERRY,KERALAVIJB0002036NA
TALIPARAMBA KERALAKERALATALIPARAMBA,KERALAVIJB0002035NA
CHERTHALA KERALAKERALACHERTHALA,KERALAVIJB0002034688029052
QUILANDY KERALAKERALAQUILANDY,KERALAVIJB0002033673029152
KOLLAM KERALAKERALAKOLLAM,KERALAVIJB0002032691029002
PONNANI KERALAKERALAPONNANI,KERALAVIJB0002031NA
PERINTALMANNA KERALAKERALAPERINTALMANNA,KERALAVIJB0002030NA
PAYYANUR KERALAKERALAPAYYANUR,KERALAVIJB0002029NA
PALAKKAD KERALAKERALAPALAKKAD,KERALAVIJB0002028678029002
MUVATTUPUZHA KERALAKERALAMUVATTUPUZHA,KERALAVIJB0002027686029252
MANNARKKAD KERALAKERALAMANNARKKAD,KERALAVIJB0002026NA
MANJESHWAR KERALAKERALAMANJESHWAR,KERALAVIJB0002025NA
MANJERI KERALAKERALAMANJERI,KERALAVIJB0002024NA
MALAPPURAM KERALAKERALAMALAPPURAM,KERALAVIJB0002023NA
M G ROAD ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0002022682029006
KUTHUPARAMBA KERALAKERALAKUTHUPARAMBA,KERALAVIJB0002021NA
KONDOTTY KERALAKERALAKONDOTTY,KERALAVIJB0002020673029402
KUMBLA KERALAKERALAKUMBLA,KERALAVIJB0002019NA
KOTTAYAM KERALAKERALAKOTTAYAM,KERALAVIJB0002018686029002
KOTTAKKAL KERALAKERALAKOTTAKKAL,KERALAVIJB0002017676029102
KIZHAKKENCHERRY KERALAKERALAKIZHAKKENCHERRY,KERALAVIJB0002016NA
KASARGOD KERALAKERALAKASARGOD,KERALAVIJB0002015671029002
KANHANGAD KERALAKERALAKANHANGAD,KERALAVIJB0002014671029052
KALPETTA KERALAKERALAKALPETTA,KERALAVIJB0002013NA
KALLAI(NEW MAHE) KERALAKERALAKALLAI(NEW MAHE),KERALAVIJB0002012NA
BROADWAY ERNAKULAMKERALAERNAKULAMVIJB0002011682029004
EDAKKAD KERALAKERALAEDAKKAD,KERALAVIJB0002010NA
EAST NADAKKAV CALICUTKERALACALICUTVIJB0002009673029005
KOCHI MAIN KERALAKERALAKOCHIVIJB0002008682029002
CHOTTANIKKARA KERALAKERALACHOTTANIKKARA,KERALAVIJB0002007682029011
CHERUTTY ROAD CALICUTKERALACALICUTVIJB0002006673029002
CHATTANCHAL KERALAKERALACHATTANCHAL,KERALAVIJB0002005NA
CHALAPURAM CALICUTKERALACALICUTVIJB0002004673029003
KANNUR KERALAKERALAKANNUR,KERALAVIJB0002003NA
BAYAR MULIGADDE KERALAKERALABAYAR MULIGADDE,KERALAVIJB0002002NA
ALAPUZHA KERALAKERALAALAPUZHA,KERALAVIJB0002001688029002

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *