Vijaya Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes

All Banks IFSC MICR
BRANCHSTATECITYIFSCMICR
GARACHARMAANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIR,ANDAMAN & NICOBARVIJB0006065NA
PORT BLAIR ANDAMAN & NICOBANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDPORT BLAIR,ANDAMAN & NICOBARVIJB0006032744029001
MSME CELL VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMVIJB0009870NA
MSME BR PROCESSING CENTRE-HYDANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0009855NA
RACPC-HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0009805NA
CURRENCY CHEST, KURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0009630NA
CURRENCY CHEST, RAJAHMUNDRANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMUNDRY,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0009625533029004
CURRENCY CHEST TIRUPATHIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATHIVIJB0009614NA
CURRENCY CHEST VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0009609NA
CURRENCY CHEST HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0009606500029100
SERVICE BRANCH HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0009206500029001
RO VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMVIJB0009138NA
REGIONAL OFFICE VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0009119520029020
REGIONAL OFFICE HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0009111500029000
PRAKASH NAGAR, BEGUMPETANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004803500029029
GOVERNMENT GENERAL HOSPITAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004802533029002
VIJ - JEEVAN PRAKASH MARGANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKAPATNAM,APVIJB0004801530029003
REMALLE, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHBAPULAPADUVIJB0004224NA
VIJ - CHINNA MALLAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHJ.PANGULURUVIJB0004221NA
THOGARAKUNTA, ANDHRA PRADEANDHRA PRADESHKANAGANAPALLEVIJB0004220NA
KADIRI, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKADIRIVIJB0004219NA
THOTADA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAVIJB0004217NA
ASHOK NAGAR,KAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAVIJB0004216NA
JUVVALAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHKALLAVIJB0004215NA
BENDAMURULANKA,APANDHRA PRADESHALLAVARAMVIJB0004214NA
GADARADA,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKORUKONDAVIJB0004213NA
NARSIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHNARSIPATNAMVIJB0004212NA
NGO COLONY,KURNOOL ROAD,ONANDHRA PRADESHSANTHANUTHALA PADUVIJB0004211NA
DOSAPADU, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHPEDAPARUPUDIVIJB0004210NA
PILERU, ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHPILERUVIJB0004209NA
CHINTHAGUMPALLIANDHRA PRADESHCHINAGANJAMVIJB0004201NA
KESEPALLI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURVIJB0004199NA
K T ROAD, TIRUPATHIANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATHIVIJB0004198NA
ANANTAPUR IIANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPURVIJB0004197NA
NAGARAMPALEMANDHRA PRADESHNAGARAMPALEMVIJB0004196NA
N T R COLONYANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0004195NA
PADAMATA,VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHPADAMATAVIJB0004194NA
P.NAINAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0004192NA
MALLEPALLIANDHRA PRADESHRAJAHMUNDRYVIJB0004189NA
BHOGAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHBHOGAPURAMVIJB0004188NA
GALAYAGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHELURUVIJB0004187NA
RS ROAD - KADAPAANDHRA PRADESHKADAPAVIJB0004186NA
NUZVIDANDHRA PRADESHNUZVIDVIJB0004185NA
GURRAMGUDA - HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004184NA
ATTAPURANDHRA PRADESHATTAPURVIJB0004183NA
JKC COLLEGE ROADANDHRA PRADESHGUNTURVIJB0004182NA
PENDURTHIANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMVIJB0004181NA
LAWSONS BAY COLONY VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISAKHAPATNAMVIJB0004180NA
NALGONDA BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDAVIJB0004179NA
BESTAVARIPETAANDHRA PRADESHBESTAVARAPETVIJB0004178NA
MOVVA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMOVVAVIJB0004177521029135
KALIGIRIANDHRA PRADESHKALIGIRIVIJB0004174NA
VIZIANAGARAM RING ROADANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAMVIJB0004173NA
TEKKALIANDHRA PRADESHTEKKALIVIJB0004171NA
PALAKONDAANDHRA PRADESHPALAKONDAVIJB0004170NA
NARENDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHNARENDRAPURAMVIJB0004169NA
PEDA TADEPALLIANDHRA PRADESHPEDATADEPALLIVIJB0004168NA
SRIRANGAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHSRIRANGAPATNAMVIJB0004167NA
ANAKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHANAKAPALLEVIJB0004166NA
AKKAYYAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHAKKAYYAPALEMVIJB0004165NA
VIJ-PODILI,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHPODILIVIJB0004164NA
JAGITIAL,TELANGANAANDHRA PRADESHJAGTIALVIJB0004162505029327
VIJ-TANGUTUR,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTANGUTURUVIJB0004153NA
GOLLAPUDI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHGOLLAPUDIVIJB0004152521029225
ONE TOWN VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0004151NA
TADIKONDAANDHRA PRADESHTADIKONDAVIJB0004150NA
PALADUGUANDHRA PRADESHMEDIKONDURVIJB0004149NA
THULLURU ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTHULLURVIJB0004148NA
VIJ-NARASARAOPETA,A.P.ANDHRA PRADESHNARSARAOPETVIJB0004147NA
VIJ-KOMARIPALEM,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHBICCAVOLEVIJB0004146NA
TAKKELLAPADUANDHRA PRADESHPEDAKAKINIVIJB0004143NA
GANNAVARAMANDHRA PRADESHGANNAVARAMVIJB0004142NA
GUDAVALLI BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHGUDAVALLIVIJB0004140NA
NARSIPURAM BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHPARVATHIPURAMVIJB0004139NA
DIPPAKAYALAPADUANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARIVIJB0004138534029312
PENCHIKALAPADU,BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOLVIJB0004137518029364
M V P COLONY VISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKHAPATNAMVIJB0004136220029136
JANGAREDDYGUDEMANDHRA PRADESHJANGAREDDIGUDEMVIJB0004135244029006
RAVULAPALEMANDHRA PRADESHRAVULAPALEM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004134NA
NELAGONDA BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHNALGONDAVIJB0004133NA
WANAPARTHY BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHMAHBOOBNAGARVIJB0004132529029102
GACHIBOWLI BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHGACHIBOWLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004131500029042
UPPALAPADU BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004130522029647
NARASAPURAPUPETAANDHRA PRADESHNARASAPURAPUPETA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004129533029255
KAMANCHIKALANDHRA PRADESHKAMANCHIKAL,ANANDHRAPRADESHVIJB0004128507029003
KANDALURUANDHRA PRADESHKANDALURU,ANDHRAPRADESHVIJB0004127NA
T KOTHAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHIPOLAVARAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004126533029220
VADALAKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHWEST GODAVARIVIJB0004125534029316
YANAMPALLEANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABAD,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004124503029175
KANAGARTHY BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGAR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004123505029301
PEDDUR BRANCHANDHRA PRADESHMAHBOOBNAGARVIJB0004122509029385
KAVALI,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKAVALIVIJB0004121524029201
MADHURAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKAPATNAM,APVIJB0004120530029041
VENKATAGIRI,ANDHRAPRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVENKATAGIRIVIJB0004119524029302
SRIKALAHASTI,ANDHRA PRADEHANDHRA PRADESHSRIKALAHASTI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004118517029644
BOWENPALLY,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004117501029041
MIYAPURANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004116500029040
KUNCHANAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004115522029501
MIRYALGUDAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004114508029102
SURYAPET,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSURYAPET,NALGONDA DISTVIJB0004113508029202
KANALAANDHRA PRADESHKANALAVIJB0004112518029593
KOTHAPALLIANDHRA PRADESHNANDYAL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004111NA
SADASHIVPET,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSADASHIVPET,HYDERABADVIJB0004110NA
KARMANGHATANDHRA PRADESHKARMANGHATVIJB0004109500029039
PUTTURANDHRA PRADESHPUTTURVIJB0004108NA
JEELUGUMILLIANDHRA PRADESHJEELUGUMILLI, APVIJB0004107NA
CORPORATEBANKINGBRANCH,HYDANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004106500029038
BANDLAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHBANDLAGUDA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004105500029037
TADIPATRIANDHRA PRADESHTADIPATRIVIJB0004104515029402
NUSTULAPUR,ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNUSTULAPUR,KARIMNAGAR DTVIJB0004103505029662
MEDCHAL,ANDHRAPRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMEDCHAL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004102500029036
SANGAREDDY,ANDHRAPRADESHANDHRA PRADESHSANGAREDDY,ANDHRAPRADESHVIJB0004101500029035
THUMKUNTAANDHRA PRADESHTHUMKUNTA,ANDHRAPRADESHVIJB0004100500029034
ADILABADANDHRA PRADESHADILABAD, ANDHRAPRADESHVIJB0004099NA
MACHILIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHMACHILIPATNAMVIJB0004098521029009
MADHAPUR, RANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004097500029032
DILSUKHNAGAR,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004096500029033
HABSIGUDA,HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADVIJB0004095500029031
SHAMSHABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004094500029030
HINDUPURANDHRA PRADESHHINDUPUR, A.P.VIJB0004093515029102
MEHDIPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004092500029028
ECIL X ROAD, KUSHAIGUDA.ANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADVIJB0004091500029027
PRODDATURANDHRA PRADESHPRODDATURVIJB0004090516029049
WARANGALANDHRA PRADESHWARANGALVIJB0004089506029001
AMALAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHAMALAPURAMVIJB0004088533029001
MANTRALAYAMANDHRA PRADESHMANTRALAYAMVIJB0004087518029001
HYDERABAD - BANJARA HILLSANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004086500029026
GANDHINAGAR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004085500029025
JUBILEE HILLS FILMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004084500029023
KUKATPALLIANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004083500029024
VISHAKAPATNAM - DWARAKA NAANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKAPATNAM,APVIJB0004082530029002
CHIRALAANDHRA PRADESHCHIRALAVIJB0004081NA
BENZ CIRCLE, VIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0004080520029002
AMEERPET HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004079500029020
PMOTINAGAR, HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004077500029021
A R M B HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004076500029017
KARIMNAGAR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKARIMNAGAR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004075NA
CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHCHITTOOR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004074NA
MAHBOOBNAGAR ANDHRA PRADESANDHRA PRADESHMAHBOOBNAGARVIJB0004073509029002
TIRUMALA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTIRUMALA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004072NA
I POLAVARAM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHIPOLAVARAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004071NA
GUDIWADA(NEW) ANDHRA PRADEANDHRA PRADESHGUDIWADA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004070NA
TENALI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTENALI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004069NA
BASHEERBAGH HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004068500029007
CHINNATEKUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHCHINNATEKUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004067NA
SATTANAPALLI ANDHRA PRADESANDHRA PRADESHSATTANAPALLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004066NA
MADANPALLE ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMADANPALLE,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004065NA
HANAMKONDA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHANAMKONDA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004064NA
MITTAPALLI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMITTAPALLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004062NA
YERRAGUNTA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHYERRAGUNTA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004061NA
ULLINDAKONDA ANDHRA PRADESANDHRA PRADESHULLINDAKONDA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004060NA
VIZIANAGARAM APANDHRA PRADESHVIZIANAGARAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004059NA
CHARMINAR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004058500029004
KOTHAPALLI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAPALLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004057NA
DUPALLI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHDUPALLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004056NA
VINUKONDA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVINUKONDA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004055NA
HUKKUMPETA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHHUKKUMPETA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004054NA
SIRIKONDA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHSIRIKONDA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004053NA
TELKAPALLI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTELKAPALLI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004052NA
VEMULAWADA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVEMULAWADA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004051NA
KURNOOL ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKURNOOL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004050518029002
INDUKURUPETA APANDHRA PRADESHINDUKURUPETAVIJB0004049NA
PUBLIC GARDEN ROAD HYDERABANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004048500029013
PEDDAMUL ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHPEDDAMUL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004047NA
NARAYANGUDA HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004046500029012
RAMCHANDRAPURAM A PANDHRA PRADESHRAMCHANDRAPURAM,A PVIJB0004045NA
NARSAPUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNARSAPUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004044NA
MALAKPET HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004043500029009
KAMAREDDY ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKAMAREDDY,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004042NA
KARAPA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKARAPA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004041NA
MURAMULLA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMURAMULLA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004040NA
MORI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHMORI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004039NA
ALAMURU ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHALAMURU,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004038NA
MUKRAMJAHI ROAD HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004037500029010
KOLAMURU ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKOLAMURU,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004036NA
RAJAMUNDRY ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHRAJAMUNDRY,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004035533029102
SAHEBNAGAR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004034500029019
NANDYAL ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNANDYAL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004032518029102
CHANDANAGAR HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004031500029022
TANUKU ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTANUKU,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004030NA
KHAMMAM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKHAMMAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004029507029002
GUNTAKAL ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHGUNTAKAL,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004028515029302
BAPATLA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHBAPATLA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004027NA
VISHAKAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADEANDHRA PRADESHVISHAKAPATNAM,APVIJB0004026530029001
VIJAYANAGAR COLONY HYDERABANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004025500029015
VIJAYAWADA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHVIJAYAWADAVIJB0004024520029001
TIRUPATHI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHTIRUPATHIVIJB0004023NA
SRIKAKULAM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHSRIKAKULAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004022NA
SOMAJIGUDA HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004021500029014
SAROJINI DEVI ROAD SECUNDEANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004020500029008
ONGOLE ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHONGOLE,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004019NA
NIZAMABAD ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNIZAMABAD,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004018503029002
NELLORE ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHNELLORE,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004017524029002
NALLAKUNTA HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004016500029011
KOVVUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKOVVUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004015NA
KOTHAGUDEM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKOTHAGUDEM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004014507029102
KAKINADA ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADA,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004013NA
HARDIKARBAGH HYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004012500029006
GUNTUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHGUNTUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004011520029102
GOPALAPURAM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHGOPALAPURAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004010NA
ELURU ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHELURU,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004009534029002
WEST MARREDPALLI SECUNDERAANDHRA PRADESHSECUNDERABADVIJB0004008500029016
CUDDAPAH ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHCUDDAPAH,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004007516029002
CHILAKALURIPET ANDHRA PRADANDHRA PRADESHCHILAKALURIPET,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004006522029402
BUTTAIGUDEM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHBUTTAIGUDEM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004005NA
BHIMAVARAM ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHBHIMAVARAM,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004004NA
BANK STREET HYDERABAANDHRA PRADESHHYDERABADVIJB0004003500029003
ANANTAPUR ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHANANTAPUR,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004002NA
ADONI ANDHRA PRADESHANDHRA PRADESHADONI,ANDHRA PRADESHVIJB0004001518029004
PASIGHATARUNACHAL PRADESHPASIGHAT,ARUNACHALAPRADESHVIJB0008805NA
NAHARLAGUN,ARUNACHALPRADESARUNACHAL PRADESHNAHARLAGUN,ARUNACHAL PRADESHVIJB0008804NA
ALONG,ARUNACHAL PRADESHARUNACHAL PRADESHALONG,ARUNACHALPRADESHVIJB0008803NA
ARUNACHAL UNIVERSITY ARUNAARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARVIJB0008802NA
ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL PRADESHARUNACHAL PRADESHITANAGARVIJB0008801NA
REGIONAL OFFICE GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0009108781029001
BELTOLA, GUWAHATIASSAMDISPURVIJB0008024NA
DULIAJAN ASSAMASSAMDULIAJANVIJB0008023786029002
BONGAIGAONASSAMBONGAIGAONVIJB0008022NA
VIJ-RANGAJANASSAMGOLAGHATVIJB0008021NA
NORTH LAKHIMPURASSAMNORTH LAKHIMPURVIJB0008020NA
GANESHGURIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008019NA
KHARUPETIAASSAMDARRANGVIJB0008018NA
BETKUCHI BRANCHASSAMKAMRUPVIJB0008017781029033
DHARAPURASSAMKAMRUPVIJB0008016NA
NALIAPOOLASSAMDIBRUGARH,ASSAMVIJB0008015786029003
NAGAONASSAMNAGAONVIJB0008014NA
KHANAPARA GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008013781029007
REHABARI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008012781029006
SILPUKHURI GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008011781029005
MALIGAON - GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008010781029004
SIBSAGARASSAMSIBSAGARVIJB0008009NA
R G B ROAD GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008008781029003
GOLAGHAT ASSAMASSAMGOLAGHAT,ASSAMVIJB0008007NA
SILCHAR ASSAMASSAMSILCHAR,ASSAMVIJB0008006NA
TEZPUR ASSAMASSAMTEZPUR,ASSAMVIJB0008005NA
JORHAT ASSAMASSAMJORHAT,ASSAMVIJB0008004NA
TINSUKIA ASSAMASSAMTINSUKIA,ASSAMVIJB0008003NA
DIBRUGARH ASSAMASSAMDIBRUGARH,ASSAMVIJB0008002NA
FANCY BAZAR GUWAHATIASSAMGUWAHATIVIJB0008001781029002
CURRENCY CHEST PATNABIHARPATNAVIJB0009608800029010
REGIONAL OFFICE PATNABIHARPATNAVIJB0009134800029001
PATNA WOMENS COLLEGE EXTBIHARPATNAVIJB0008482NA
JPN INT.AIPORT EXT COUNTERBIHARPATNAVIJB0008481NA
MOHAMMADPUR KORJIBIHARPHULWARIVIJB0008452NA
BORING ROAD, PATNABIHARPATNA RURALVIJB0008451NA
RAJABAZAR,PATNABIHARPATNAVIJB0008447NA
MOTIHARI,BIHARBIHARMOTIHARIVIJB0008446845029401
BETTIAH,BIHARBIHARBETTIAHVIJB0008445845029438
PATAHI,BIHARBIHARPATAHIVIJB0008444843029113
PURNIYA,BIHARBIHARPURNEAVIJB0008443854029301
MUNGERBIHARMUNGERVIJB0008441NA
BARAHIBIHARBARAHIVIJB0008440NA
BIHAR SHARIFBIHARBIHAR SHARIFVIJB0008439NA
VIJ-ARRAH BIHARBIHARARRAHVIJB0008438NA
KHAGAULBIHARKHAGAULVIJB0008437NA
BUXARBIHARBUXARVIJB0008436NA
SIWAN,BIHARBIHARSIWANVIJB0008435NA
FATWAHBIHARFATWAHVIJB0008433600029039
SONEPURBIHARSONEPURVIJB0008432222029122
KHAGARIABIHARKHAGARIAVIJB0008431100029002
BANKABIHARBANAKAVIJB00084301029001
AURNGABAD,BIHARBIHARAURANGABAD, BIHARVIJB0008429NA
GOPALGANJ BRANCHBIHARGOPALGANJVIJB0008428841029440
SITMARHI BRANCHBIHARSITAMARHIVIJB0008426843029002
CHAPRA BRANCHBIHARCHAPRA,BIHARVIJB0008425841029301
SHEOHARBIHARSHEOHARVIJB0008422843029329
MURAWATPURBIHARVAISHALIVIJB0008420844029506
KHASPURBIHARPATNAVIJB0008419801029502
BEGUSARAIBIHARBEGUSARAIVIJB0008417851029101
JEHANABADBIHARJEHANABADVIJB0008416NA
SAMASTIPURBIHARSAMASTIPUR, BIHARVIJB0008415NA
BHAGALPURBIHARBHAGALPURVIJB0008414NA
HAJIPURBIHARHAJIPUR, BIHARVIJB0008413NA
KADAM KUAN PATNABIHARPATNAVIJB0008409NA
GAYA BIHARBIHARGAYA, BIHARVIJB0008407NA
MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBIHARMUZAFFARPUR,BIHARVIJB0008406842029002
PATNA MAIN BIHARBIHARPATNAVIJB0008403NA
DARBHANGA BIHARBIHARDARBHANGA,BIHARVIJB0008401NA
DHANAURABIHARDHANAURAVIJB0006553NA
RACPC-CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0009812NA
REGIONAL OFFICE CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0009126160029009
RATIACHANDIGARHRATIAVIJB0008341NA
VIJ - FATEHBADCHANDIGARHFATEHABADVIJB0008316NA
BEMETARA BRANCHCHANDIGARHBEMETARAVIJB0007655NA
KATGHORA BRANCHCHANDIGARHKORBAVIJB0007653495029445
JANJGIR,CHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHJANJGIR-CHAMPAVIJB0007651495029668
AMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHSARGUJAVIJB0007650497029001
BALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHBALODA BAZAR,CHHATTISGARHVIJB0007644493029332
SUNDERNAGAR RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPUR,CHATTISGARHVIJB0007643492029005
TRANSPORT NAGAR KORBACHANDIGARHKORBAVIJB0007637495029302
RAJNANDGAONCHANDIGARHRAJNANDGAONVIJB0007636491029101
DURGCHANDIGARHDURGVIJB0007635491029002
BHATAPARA,CHATTISHGARHCHANDIGARHBHATAPARA,CHATTISHGARHVIJB0007632493029201
PANDRI, RAIPURCHANDIGARHRAIPUR,CHATTISGARHVIJB0007631NA
TELIBANDHA,RAIPURCHANDIGARHTELIBANDHA,RAIPURVIJB0007630492029004
MAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHMAHASAMUNDVIJB0007629493029101
NEW RAJENDRANAGAR BRANCHCHANDIGARHRAIPUR,CHATTISGARHVIJB0007626492029003
KAWARDHACHANDIGARHKAWARDHAVIJB0007622491029201
DHAMTARICHANDIGARHDHAMTARIVIJB0007620493029002
RAIGARHCHANDIGARHRAIGARHVIJB0007614NA
BHILAI, CHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHBHILAIVIJB0007609490029002
RAIPUR CHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHRAIPUR,CHATTISGARHVIJB0007605492029002
SECTOR 40,CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0006046160029008
MANI MAJRA CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0006044160029004
CHANDIGARH SCPBCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0006027160029002
CHANDIGARH MAINCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0006003160029001
MSME CELL,CHANDIGARHCHHATTISGARHCHANDIGARHVIJB0009865166029009
KURUD, CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHKURUDVIJB0007696NA
RAIPUR - NEW PURENACHHATTISGARHRAIPURVIJB0007692NA
PANDHI,CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHBILASPURVIJB0007676NA
BALOD CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHBALODVIJB0007675NA
MUNGELI,CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHMUNGELIVIJB0007671NA
VIJ-NAWAGARH,CHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHNAWAGARHVIJB0007670NA
VIJ-CHIRIMIRI,CHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHCHIRIMIRIVIJB0007669NA
VIJ-MANA,CHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHMANAVIJB0007667NA
MEHAMAND,CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHBILASPURVIJB0006607NA
PALICHHATTISGARHKORBAVIJB0006604NA
KHAMTARAICHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHVIJB0006603NA
HANODA CHHATTISGARHCHHATTISGARHDURGVIJB0006602NA
SILVASSA BRANCHDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELISILVASSAVIJB0006057396029111
DAMANDAMAN AND DIUDAMANVIJB0006076NA
MSME - CPCDELHIDELHIVIJB0009854NA
RACPC-DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0009804NA
CURRENCY CHEST DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0009604110029200
OVERSEAS BRANCH,NEW DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0009514110029045
SERVICE BRANCH DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0009205110029001
REGIONAL OFFICE DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0009107NA
GREATER NOIDA DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0007140110029042
ASIAD VILLEGE EC DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006810NA
DELHI CANTT(R & R CENTER)DELHIDELHIVIJB0006807NA
ARMY HOSPITAL (R&R) ECDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006806NA
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL EXTNDELHIDELHIVIJB0006805NA
PALAM AIRPORT NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006803NA
SAFDARJUNG A'PORT FLYGDELHIDELHIVIJB0006802NA
SAFDARJUNG AAI EXTNDELHIDELHIVIJB0006801NA
HOLAMBI KHURD, DELHIDELHINARELAVIJB0006092NA
MAYAPURI, NEW DELHIDELHINCTDVIJB0006091NA
VIKASPURI, NEW DELHIDELHINCTDVIJB0006090NA
ROHINIDELHINCTDVIJB0006089NA
PANDWALA KALAN, NEW DELHIDELHIKAPESHERAVIJB0006088NA
CBB-IIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006086NA
OKHLADELHIDELHIVIJB0006085NA
NARELA, DELHIDELHINARELAVIJB0006084NA
CORPORATE BANKING BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006082NA
SANGAM VIHARDELHIDELHIVIJB0006081NA
RAJOURI GARDENDELHIDELHIVIJB0006080NA
SHALIMAR BAGHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006079NA
ROHINI SEC-,DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006078NA
BAWANA DELHIDELHIBAWANAVIJB0006077110029607
ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006075110029075
GOVERNMENT BUSINESS BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006074NA
VIJ-LAJPAT NAGARDELHIDELHIVIJB0006073110029024
BEGUMPUR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006072NA
ANAND VIHARDELHIDELHIVIJB0006071NA
DILSHAD GARDEN,DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006070NA
MAHIPALPUR BRANCHDELHIMAHIPALPURVIJB0006069110029071
MUKHERJEE NAGAR,DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006068NA
PATEL NAGARDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006067NA
RAMPHAL CHOWK,DWARAKADELHIDELHIVIJB0006066NA
TILAK NAGAR BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006064110029065
KALKAJI BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006063110029066
JASOLADELHIDELHIVIJB0006062110029062
JANAKPURI BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006061110029059
SHIVAJI MARG BRANCHDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006060110029058
LADPUR BRANCHDELHILADPURVIJB0006058110029064
MICRO FINANCE BR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006054NA
MUNDKA,DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006052100029041
NAJAFGARH,DELHIDELHINAJAFGARH,DELHIVIJB0006051110029052
NANGLOI,DELHIDELHINANGLOI,DELHIVIJB0006050110029051
DWARAKADELHIDELHIVIJB0006049110029050
VIJ - MAYUR VIHAR, NEW DELDELHIDELHIVIJB0006048110029048
VIJ - PUNJABI BAGH, NEW DEDELHIDELHIVIJB0006047110029047
PASCHIM VIHAR, NEW DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB000604511029043
AZADPUR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006043110029039
MALAVIYA NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006042110029038
VIKAS MARG DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006041110029037
VASANT KUNJ DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006040110029034
NARAINA DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006039110029033
ROHINI DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006038110029035
PITAMPURA DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006037110029036
A R M B DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006036NA
NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHIDELHINEW DELHIVIJB0006035110029032
PATPARGANG NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006034110029030
RAJA GARDEN NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006033110029031
GREATER KAILASH NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006031110029027
CORPORATE BANKING BRANCHDELHIDELHIVIJB0006028110029020
LONI ROAD DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006022110029019
B C PLACE NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006020110029018
VIGYAN VIHAR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006019110029016
RAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006018110029013
ANSARI ROAD NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006017110029002
HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006015110029008
KRISHNA PARK NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006013110029015
SAMEYPUR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006012110029014
R K PURAM NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006011110029012
KHUREJIKHAS DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006009110029011
KAROLBAGH NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006008110029010
KAMALANAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006007110029009
CANTONMENT NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006006110029004
DEFENCE COLONY NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006005110029007
BARAKHAMBA ROAD NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006004110029006
CHANDNI CHOWK DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006002110029005
BHORGARH DELHIDELHIDELHIVIJB0006001110029003
VASCO GOA [EC]GOAGOAVIJB0006808NA
BENAULIM - GOAGOABENAULIM ,GOAVIJB0006059403029009
PORVORIMGOAPORVORIM, NORTH GOAVIJB0006056NA
SANTACRUZGOAGOAVIJB0006055403029007
PONDA GOAGOAGOAVIJB0006026NA
VASCO GOAGOAGOAVIJB0006025NA
MAPUCA GOAGOAGOAVIJB0006023NA
MADGAON GOAGOAGOAVIJB0006014NA
PANAJI GOAGOAGOAVIJB0006010NA
MSME CELL,SURATGUJARATSURATVIJB0009867NA
RACPC-AHMEDABADGUJARATAHEMDABADVIJB0009801NA
CURRENCY CHEST AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0009619380029100
SERVICE BRANCH AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0009208380029000
REGIONAL OFFICE SURATGUJARATSURATVIJB0009137NA
REGIONAL OFFICE AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0009101380029001
MEHULNAGAR - JAMNAGARGUJARATJAMNAGARVIJB0007400NA
VIJ-PIJ,GUJARATGUJARATPIJVIJB0007399NA
VADANIGUJARATVADANIVIJB0007398NA
VIJ-NEW RANIP,GUJARATGUJARATRANIPVIJB0007397382029480
MOTERAGUJARATCHANDKHEDAVIJB0007396NA
BOTAD GUJARATGUJARATBOTADVIJB0007395NA
VIJ-UTTARSANDA,GUJARATGUJARATUTTARSANDAVIJB0007394NA
GANDHINAGAR SECTORGUJARATGANDHINAGARVIJB0007393NA
AMRELIGUJARATAMRELIVIJB0007392NA
MUNDRAGUJARATMUNDRAVIJB0007391NA
VEERAYATAN VIDYAPTH EXT.COGUJARATKACHCHHVIJB0007384NA
GMDC EXTN CTR (ASHRAM)GUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007383NA
AIRPORT EXTN CTR (ASHRAM)GUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007382NA
HARNI ROAD BARODA BRANCHGUJARATVADODRAVIJB0007381390029008
VIJ-BILIMORA,GUJARATGUJARATBILIMORAVIJB0007380NA
BHARUCHGUJARATBHARUCHVIJB0007379NA
NAVA NARODAGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007378380029025
THALTEJGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007377NA
PALANPUR BRANCHGUJARATPALANPUR,GUJARATVIJB0007376385029001
VADALIA SINHANGUJARATVADALIA SINHANVIJB0007375NA
VIJ - UMARGAONGUJARATUMARGAON,GUJARATVIJB0007374396029171
HANSALPURGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007373380029024
VIJ - AJOD BRANCHGUJARATAJOD,GUJARATVIJB0007371390029009
VAPIGUJARATVAPIVIJB0007370NA
SACHINGUJARATSURAT,GUJARATVIJB0007369394029230
MITRAL,GUJARATGUJARATMITRAL,GUJARATVIJB0007368NA
NANDPURGUJARATJAMNAGAR,GUJARATVIJB0007367361029501
DWARKA,GUJARATGUJARATDWARKA,GUJARATVIJB0007366361029071
CHALTHAN BRANCHGUJARATSURAT,GUJARATVIJB0007365395029005
SHAPARGUJARATRAJKOT,GUJARATVIJB0007364NA
KUVADVAGUJARATRAJKOT,GUJARATVIJB0007363360029003
DAHEJGUJARATBHARUCHVIJB0007362392029130
SANANDGUJARATSANANDVIJB0007361380029023
MANJUSARGUJARATMANJUSAR,GUJARATVIJB0007360390029007
PATAN,GUJARATGUJARATPATAN,GUJARATVIJB0007359384029081
DEESAGUJARATDEESA, GUJRATVIJB0007358NA
CORPORATE BANKING BRANCHGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007357380029022
GONDALGUJARATGONDAL, RAJKOT, GUJRATVIJB0007356NA
DAHODGUJARATDAHODVIJB0007355389029021
KODAIGUJARATKODAIVIJB0007354370029501
GODHRAGUJARATGODHRA,GUJRATVIJB0007353389029001
PALDI-AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007352380029021
GOTA-SAYONA CITYGUJARATGOTA-SAYONA CITYVIJB0007351389029020
VISNAGAR,GUJARATGUJARATVISNAGAR,GUJARATVIJB0007350NA
VASTRALGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007349380029019
GHUMAGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007348380029018
NADIADGUJARATNADIADVIJB0007347387029001
SCIENCE CITY ROAD AHMEDABAGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007346380029017
VIJ - HIMMAT NAGARGUJARATHIMMATNAGARVIJB0007345383029001
MANAVADARGUJARATMANAVADAR,JUNAGAD DIST, GUJARATVIJB0007344362029101
VIJ - MAJURA GATE,SURATGUJARATSURAT,GUJARATVIJB0007343395029004
SURENDRA NAGARGUJARATSURENDRA NAGARVIJB0007342363029001
MEHSANAGUJARATMEHSANAVIJB0007341384029001
VARACHA ROAD, SURATGUJARATSURAT,GUJARATVIJB0007340395029003
VIJ - KRISHNANAGAR,AHMEDABGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007339380029016
GANDHIDAMGUJARATGANDHIDAM KUTCH DIST AHMEDABADVIJB0007338NA
CHANDKHEDA - AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007337380029015
SOLA CROSS ROADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007336380029014
ARMB AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007335NA
BARDOLI GUJARATGUJARATBARDOLI,GUJARATVIJB0007334NA
VALSAD GUJARATGUJARATVALSAD,GUJARATVIJB0007333NA
BHUJ GUJARATGUJARATBHUJ,GUJARATVIJB0007332370029051
BHAV NAGAR GUJARATGUJARATBHAV NAGAR,GUJARATVIJB0007331NA
UNJHA GUJARATGUJARATUNJHA,GUJARATVIJB0007330384029051
SATELLITE AREA AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007329380029013
VIJAYA BANK-I F B AHMEDABAGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007328380029011
STATION ROAD BARODAGUJARATBARODAVIJB0007327390029004
BODAKDEV, AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007326380029010
ANKLESHWAR GUJARATGUJARATANKLESHWAR,GUJARATVIJB0007325393029001
GURUKUL AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007324380029009
ANAND GUJARATGUJARATANAND,GUJARATVIJB0007323388029001
GANDHINAGAR GUJARATGUJARATGANDHINAGAR,GUJARATVIJB0007322380029012
SARASPUR AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007321380029004
JUNAGADH GUJARATGUJARATJUNAGADH,GUJARATVIJB0007320362029001
JAMKHAMBHALIA GUJARATGUJARATJAMKHAMBHALIA,GUJARATVIJB0007319361029051
SAYAJIPURA BARODAGUJARATBARODAVIJB0007318390029006
KACHHIAWADI GUJARATGUJARATKACHHIAWADI,GUJARATVIJB0007317NA
MACHHAD GUJARATGUJARATMACHHAD,GUJARATVIJB0007316NA
ASHRAM ROAD AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007315380029008
VERAVALGUJARATVERAVAL,GUJARATVIJB0007314362029061
CAMBAY GUJARATGUJARATCAMBAY,GUJARATVIJB0007313388029051
PORBANDAR GUJARATGUJARATPORBANDAR,GUJARATVIJB0007312360029121
NAVASARI GUJARATGUJARATNAVASARI,GUJARATVIJB0007311396029001
JAMNAGAR GUJARATGUJARATJAMNAGAR,GUJARATVIJB0007310361029001
ALKAPURI BARODAGUJARATBARODAVIJB0007309390029003
VIJAYA BANK-SURAT GUJARATGUJARATSURAT,GUJARATVIJB0007308395029002
RAJKOT GUJARATGUJARATRAJKOT,GUJARATVIJB0007307360029051
NAVARANGPURA AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007306380029006
MANEK CHOWK AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007305380029003
MANINAGAR AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007304380029005
RAOPURA ROAD BARODAGUJARATBARODAVIJB0007303390029002
AMBAWADI AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007302380029007
RELIEF ROAD AHMEDABADGUJARATAHMEDABADVIJB0007301380029002
RAMAN GAMDI,VADODARAGUJARATVADODARAVIJB0006922NA
PALANPUR GAM, SURATGUJARATSURAT CITYVIJB0006920NA
ATHWA DUMAS, SURATGUJARATSURAT CITYVIJB0006919NA
SUVALI BRANCHGUJARATSUVALIVIJB0006918NA
ALVA, GUJARATGUJARATALVAVIJB0006916NA
LUNAWADAGUJARATLUNAWADAVIJB0006915NA
CHHOTA UDEPURGUJARATCHHOTA UDAIPURVIJB0006914NA
SONGARHGUJARATSONGADHVIJB0006913NA
PUNA-KHUMBHARIAGUJARATKADODARAVIJB0006912NA
ADAJAN, GUJARATGUJARATADAJANVIJB0006911NA
MODASAGUJARATMODASAVIJB0006910NA
MUVAL,GUJARATGUJARATVADODARAVIJB0006909NA
VALLABH VIDYA NAGARGUJARATVALLABH VIDYANAGARVIJB0006906388029120
VESUGUJARATVESUVIJB0006905NA
RAJPIPLAGUJARATRAJPIPLAVIJB0006904NA
SIDDHPUR,GUJARATGUJARATSIDHPURVIJB0006903384029151
HALVAD GUJARATGUJARATHALVADVIJB0006902363029330
JETPUR GUJARATGUJARATJETPURVIJB0006901360029370
DWARKA SECTOR XGUJARATDWARKAVIJB0006083NA
MAIN MATHURA ROAD,FARIDABAHARYANAFARIDABADVIJB0008353NA
SHAHPURHARYANANISSINGVIJB0008352NA
THAMBERHARYANABARARAVIJB0008351NA
HANSIHARYANAHANSIVIJB0008350NA
NARAINGARHHARYANANARAINGARHVIJB0008349NA
PANIPAT IND AREAHARYANAPANIPATVIJB0008348NA
CHARKHI DADRIHARYANADADRIVIJB0008347NA
AMBALAHARYANAAMBALAVIJB0008346NA
PANIPATHARYANAPANIPATVIJB0008345NA
TARAORIHARYANATARAORIVIJB0008343NA
PANCHKULAHARYANAPANCHKULAVIJB0008342NA
PEHOWAHARYANAPEHOWAVIJB0008340NA
BURSHAMHARYANABURSHAMVIJB0008339NA
LADWAHARYANALADWAVIJB0008338NA
NISSINGHARYANANISANGVIJB0008337NA
REWARIHARYANAREWARIVIJB0008336NA
JAGADHRI HARYANAHARYANAJAGADHRIVIJB0008335NA
JINDHARYANAJINDVIJB0008334NA
VIJ-BABUPUR-GURGAONHARYANAGURGAONVIJB0008333NA
VIJ-SOHNA-GURGAONHARYANASOHNAVIJB0008332NA
VIJ-BERLI KHUDHARYANAREWARIVIJB0008331NA
VIJ-BOLNI HARYANAHARYANABOLANIVIJB0008330NA
PALWALHARYANAPALWALVIJB0008329NA
KURUKSHETRA BRANCHHARYANAKURUKSHETRAVIJB0008328NA
NARNAUL BRANCHHARYANANARNAULVIJB0008327120029001
UDYOG VIHAR BRANCHHARYANAGURGAON,HARYANAVIJB0008326122029016
OLD FARIDABAD BRANCHHARYANAOLD FARIDABADVIJB0008325121029002
PALAM VIHAR BRANCHHARYANAGURGAON,HARYANAVIJB0008324122029017
MANDI DABWALIHARYANAMANDI DABWALIVIJB0008323NA
JHAJJARHARYANAJHAJJARVIJB0008322NA
KOSLIHARYANAKOSLI,HARYANA STATEVIJB0008321124029053
MANESARHARYANAMANESAR,HARYANAVIJB0008320110029053
SIRSAHARYANASIRSAVIJB0008319125029055
BHIWANIHARYANABHIWANI,HARYANA STATEVIJB0008318127029001
GURGAON-RAILWAY ROADHARYANAGURGAON,HARYANAVIJB0008317110029049
KUNDLI,HARYANAHARYANAKUNDLI (HARYANA)VIJB0008315110029046
KARNAL,HARYANAHARYANAKERNAL,HARYANAVIJB0008314NA
DLF GURGAONHARYANAGURGAON,HARYANAVIJB0008313110029041
SONEPATHARYANASONEPATVIJB0008312110029040
AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHARYANAAMBALA CANTT,HARYANAVIJB0008311133029002
KAITHAL HARYANAHARYANAKAITHAL,HARYANAVIJB0008310NA
YAMUNANAGAR HARYANAHARYANAYAMUNANAGAR,HARYANAVIJB0008309NA
HISSAR HARYANAHARYANAHISSAR,HARYANAVIJB0008308NA
PANIPAT HARYANAHARYANAPANIPAT,HARYANAVIJB0008307132029002
BAHADURGARH HARYANAHARYANABAHADURGARH,HARYANAVIJB0008306110029028
BALLABGARH HARYANAHARYANABALLABGARH,HARYANAVIJB0008305110029026
PANCHKULA HARYANAHARYANAPANCHKULA,HARYANAVIJB0008304NA
GURGAON HARYANAHARYANAGURGAON,HARYANAVIJB0008303110029025
ROHTAK HARYANAHARYANAROHTAK,HARYANAVIJB0008302NA
FARIDABAD HARYANAHARYANAFARIDABAD,HARYANAVIJB0008301110029022
MOHALI IND AREAHARYANASAS NAGAR MOHALIVIJB0007560NA
KANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHKANGRAVIJB0007711NA
BASOLIHIMACHAL PRADESHBASOLIVIJB0007710NA
VIJ-NARI CHINTPURNIHIMACHAL PRADESHCHINTPURNIVIJB0007709NA
UNA BRANCHHIMACHAL PRADESHUNAVIJB0007708174029303
MANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHMANDI HIMACHAL PRADESHVIJB0007707175029001
DHARAMSHALA HIMACHAL PRADHHIMACHAL PRADESHDHARAMSHALA,HIMACHALA PRADESHVIJB0007706176029102
HAMIRPUR,HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHHAMIRPURVIJB0007705NA
SOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHSOLAN, H.P.VIJB0007703NA
BADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHBADDI,DIST.-SOLAN,HPVIJB0007702160029005
SIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHSIMLA,HIMACHAL PRADESHVIJB0007701NA
KATRAJAMMU AND KASHMIRKATRAVIJB0008204NA
JAMMU,GANDHI NAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU,J&KVIJB0008203NA
JAMMU JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRJAMMU,J&KVIJB0008202NA
SRINAGAR JAMMU & KASHMIRJAMMU AND KASHMIRSRINAGAR,JAMMU & KASHMIRVIJB0008201NA
GANDHIGRAMJHARKHANDGANDHIGRAMVIJB0008704NA
BARIATUJHARKHANDRANCHIVIJB0008450NA
JHUMRI TILAIYAJHARKHANDJHUMRI TILAIYAVIJB0008449NA
DUBLIYAJHARKHANDKANKEVIJB0008442NA
DEOGHARJHARKHANDDEOGHARVIJB0008434NA
CHAIBASA,JHARKANDJHARKHANDCHAIBASA,JHARKAHANDVIJB0008427NA
TATISILVE BRANCHJHARKHANDTATISILVEVIJB0008424NA
ORMANJHI BRANCHJHARKHANDRANCHI,JHARKHANDVIJB0008423835029219
PAKUR BRANCHJHARKHANDPAKURVIJB0008421816029002
GIRIDIHJHARKHANDGIRIDIHVIJB0008418NA
SAKCHI(JAMSHEDPUR)JHARKHANDJAMSHEDPUR,JHARKHANDVIJB0008412831029003
RAMGARH, JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRAMGARH, JHARKHANDVIJB0008411829029002
HAZARIBAGH,JHARKHANDJHARKHANDHAZARIBAGH,JHARKHANDVIJB0008410NA
BOKARO CITY JHARKHANDJHARKHANDBOKARO CITY,JHARKHANDVIJB0008408827029002
JAMSHEDPUR JHARKHANDJHARKHANDJAMSHEDPUR,JHARKHANDVIJB0008405NA
RANCHI JHARKHANDJHARKHANDRANCHI,JHARKHANDVIJB0008404NA
DHANBAD JHARKHANDJHARKHANDDHANBAD,JHARKHANDVIJB0008402NA
REGIONAL OFFICE, BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0009131NA
SUKAND MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBHINDVIJB0007700NA
SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSHEOPURVIJB0007699NA
HAIDERGARH MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHAVIJB0007698NA
CHATTARPUR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007697NA
UMARIA,M.P.MADHYA PRADESHUMARIAVIJB0007695NA
BURHANPURMADHYA PRADESHBURHANPURVIJB0007694NA
MANDLAMADHYA PRADESHMANDLAVIJB0007693NA
TARAWALI KALANMADHYA PRADESHTARAVALI KALANVIJB0007691NA
BALAGHAT, M.P.MADHYA PRADESHBALAGHATVIJB0007690NA
ALIRAJPURMADHYA PRADESHALIRAJPURVIJB0007689NA
TIKAMGARHMADHYA PRADESHTIKAMGARHVIJB0007688NA
DATIA, M.P.MADHYA PRADESHDATIAVIJB0007687NA
AGAR, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHAGARVIJB0007686NA
PANNAMADHYA PRADESHPANNAVIJB0007685NA
EC ST JOSEPH CONVENT IDAGAMADHYA PRADESHIDGAH HILLSVIJB0007683NA
M.P.NAGAR,BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007682462029003
RAJA BHOJ AIRPORT-BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007681NA
SINGRAULIMADHYA PRADESHWAIDHANVIJB0007680NA
GULMOHAR-BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALVIJB0007679NA
CITY CENTRE - GWALIORMADHYA PRADESHGWALIORVIJB0007678NA
VIJAYNAGAR JABALPURMADHYA PRADESHJABALPURVIJB0007677NA
KHAJRANA ROAD-INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDOREVIJB0007674NA
RAU,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHRAUVIJB0007673453029331
THIKRI,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHTHIKRIVIJB0007672451029660
ASHOKA GARDENMADHYA PRADESHBHOPALVIJB0007668NA
KATNIMADHYA PRADESHKATNIVIJB0007666NA
KHANDWAMADHYA PRADESHKHANDWAVIJB0007665NA
KALAPIPAL,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHKALAPIPALVIJB0007664NA
MANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHMANDSAURVIJB0007663NA
HARDAKHURD,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADVIJB0007662NA
KHARGONE BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHKHARGONEVIJB0007661NA
MORENAMADHYA PRADESHMORENAVIJB0007660NA
BINA BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHBINAVIJB0007659NA
DABRAMADHYA PRADESHDABRA,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007658NA
ASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHASHOK NAGAR (MP)VIJB0007657NA
KHURAIMADHYA PRADESHKHURAI,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007656NA
TEONDA BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHA, MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007654464029111
BETUL BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHBETULVIJB0007652460029001
ITARSI,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHITARSIVIJB0007649461029111
VIJ - KOLAR ROAD,BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007648462029005
ANNAPURNA ROAD,INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDORE,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007647452029009
PITHAMPUR,MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHPITHAMPURVIJB0007646454029775
GYARASPURMADHYA PRADESHGYARASPUR,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007645464029331
NARSINGHGARHMADHYA PRADESHNARSINGHGARHVIJB0007642465029669
HOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHHOSHANGABADVIJB0007641461029001
GUNAMADHYA PRADESHGUNA (MP)VIJB0007640473029001
JHABUA, MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHJHABUAVIJB0007639NA
DAMOHMADHYA PRADESHDAMOHVIJB0007638NA
SEONI,MADYAPRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSEONIVIJB0007634360029004
SHAHDOLMADHYA PRADESHSHAHDOLVIJB0007633NA
NEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHNEEMUCHVIJB0007628NA
SHIVPURI BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHSHIVPURI (MP)VIJB0007627NA
KARELI BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHKARELI,MADYA PRADESHVIJB0007625NA
VIJAYANAGAR,INDORE BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHINDORE,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007624452029004
LALGHATI BHOPAL BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHLALGHATI BHOPAL BRANCH,MADYAPRADESHVIJB0007623462029004
RAISENMADHYA PRADESHRAISENVIJB0007621NA
CHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHCHHINDWARAVIJB0007619NA
GANJ BASODAMADHYA PRADESHGANJ BASODAVIJB0007618NA
ASHTAMADHYA PRADESHASHTA,MADHYAPRADESHVIJB0007617NA
DEWASMADHYA PRADESHDEWASVIJB0007616NA
REWAMADHYA PRADESHREWAVIJB0007615NA
UJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUJJAINVIJB0007613NA
VIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHVIDISHA, MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007612NA
VIJ - SATNA - MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSATNA, MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007611NA
SAGAR MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHSAGAR, MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007610470029001
BILASPUR,CHHATTISGARHMADHYA PRADESHBILASPURVIJB0007608495029002
SS ROAD INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDORE,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007607452029003
RATLAM M PMADHYA PRADESHRATLAM,M PVIJB0007606NA
JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHJABALPUR,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007604482029001
INDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDORE,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007603452029002
GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHGWALIOR,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007602NA
BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHBHOPAL,MADHYA PRADESHVIJB0007601462029002
SAKET NAGAR, BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHHUZURVIJB0006606NA
SALERA MADHYA PRADESHMADHYA PRADESHRAISENVIJB0006605NA
LINK CELL NAGPUR BRANCHMADHYA PRADESHNAGPURVIJB0005068NA
MSME CELL NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0009868NA
VIJAYA KRISHI VIKAS KENDRAMAHARASHTRASANGLI,MAHARASTRAVIJB0009862NA
MSME RAIPURMAHARASHTRARAIPUR,CHATTISGARHVIJB0009859NA
MSME CELL PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0009857NA
MSME- R A CMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009856NA
RACPC,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009818NA
RACPC-PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0009811NA
RACPC-MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009809NA
CURRENCY CHEST MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009610400029200
OVERSEAS BRANCH,SANTACRUZMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009513400029055
RO, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0009129NA
RO, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0009128NA
REGIONAL OFFICE MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0009103400029001
KHOPIMAHARASHTRAKHOPIVIJB0008448NA
AIRPORT EXT.COUNTER,PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005804NA
AIRPORT EXT.COUNTER,NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005803NA
AAI EXTN COUNTER - VILE PAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005801NA
SUTARPADA, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRATALASARIVIJB0005171NA
HUDKESHWAR ROAD, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005170NA
BOISAR, MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAPALGHARVIJB0005169NA
KUMATHE, MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRATASGAONVIJB0005168NA
WAGHOLI, PUNEMAHARASHTRAHAVELIVIJB0005167NA
MANIKBAGH, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNE CITYVIJB0005166NA
WAKAD, PUNEMAHARASHTRAHAVELIVIJB0005165NA
VIRAR EAST MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAPALGHARVIJB0005164NA
HINGOLI MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAHINGOLIVIJB0005163NA
VARANGAONMAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAVIJB0005162NA
GANESHPETH, NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005161NA
GADCHIROLI MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAGADCHIROLIVIJB0005160NA
DAHISAR MOREMAHARASHTRATHANEVIJB0005158NA
GOVAREMAHARASHTRASATARAVIJB0005157NA
VARYEMAHARASHTRARAMNAGARVIJB0005156NA
CORPORATE BANKING BR III MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005155NA
GARKHEDAMAHARASHTRAGARKHEDAVIJB0005154NA
MOHADIMAHARASHTRAMOHADIVIJB0005153NA
BHUSAWAL ROAD - JALGAONMAHARASHTRAJALGAONVIJB0005152NA
NANDGAONPETHMAHARASHTRANANDGAONPETHVIJB0005151NA
CHIPALEMAHARASHTRANEREVIJB0005150NA
CHAKANMAHARASHTRACHAKANVIJB0005149NA
ICHALKARANJIMAHARASHTRAICHALKARNJIVIJB0005148NA
KAMOTHE,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAKAMOTHEVIJB0005147NA
INDIRA NAGAR NASIKMAHARASHTRANASHIKVIJB0005146NA
LOHEGAON,PUNEMAHARASHTRALOHAGAONVIJB0005145NA
GOKHIWARE MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRAVASAIVIJB0005144NA
BHIVARIMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005143NA
PADGHA,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAPADGHAVIJB0005142421029101
SEAWOODS,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005141NA
SAVDA,MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRARAVERVIJB0005140NA
KIWALEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005139NA
NIMBOLMAHARASHTRARAVERVIJB0005138NA
WARJEMAHARASHTRAWARJEVIJB0005137NA
VIJ-BHANDUP W,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005136NA
WALUJMAHARASHTRAWALUJVIJB0005135NA
AMBAD MIDC NASIKMAHARASHTRANASIKVIJB0005134NA
SAWARGAONMAHARASHTRASAWARGAONVIJB0005133NA
AMBERNATH,MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005132NA
LATURMAHARASHTRALATURVIJB0005131NA
KHARADI,PUNE,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005130NA
HANGAMAHARASHTRAAHMADNAGARVIJB0005129NA
PPALUS BRANCHMAHARASHTRAPALUSVIJB0005128416029310
SHIRPURMAHARASHTRASHIRPURVIJB0005127NA
KARJATMAHARASHTRAKARJATVIJB0005126410029201
BADLAPUR BRANCHMAHARASHTRABADLAPURVIJB0005125NA
AIROLIMAHARASHTRANAVI MUMBAIVIJB0005124400029075
KOPARGAONMAHARASHTRAKOPARGAON,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005123NA
NANDED PHATAMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005122NA
BARAMATIMAHARASHTRABARAMATIVIJB0005121NA
PIMPLE SAUDAGARMAHARASHTRAPIMPRI CHINCHWADVIJB0005120NA
GONDIA BRANCHMAHARASHTRAGONDIAVIJB0005119441029601
NANDANVANMAHARASHTRANANDANVAN,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005118NA
BAMRUD KHURDMAHARASHTRAJALGAON,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005117424029501
HNI LOKHANDWALAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005116400029074
PHALEGAON BRANCHMAHARASHTRATHANEVIJB0005115100029111
MIDC,CHAKALAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005114400029072
NIBM,KONDHWA BRANCHMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005113411029048
VIJ - BHANDARA,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRABHANDARA,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005112441029102
KELIGAVANMAHARASHTRAJALNAVIJB0005111100029001
CHIPLUN BRANCHMAHARASHTRACHIPLUNVIJB0005110415029201
TELEGAON,BEEDMAHARASHTRABEEDVIJB0005109431029502
PIRANGUTMAHARASHTRAPIRANGUT,MHVIJB0005108411029010
GANDHINAGAR KOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAGANDHINAGAR KOLHAPURVIJB0005107NA
SPL.M.F BRANCH MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005106NA
KALINA MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005105400029070
CORPORATE BANKING-PUNE BRMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005104411029009
WARDHAMAN NAGAR BRANCHMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005103440029006
DOMBIVALI-WEST BRANCHMAHARASHTRADOMBIVILI,THANE (DT)VIJB0005102400029069
CORPORATE BANKING-MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005101400029068
BORIVALI EASTMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005100400029067
LOUSIWADI,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005099400029066
YAVATMAL,MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAYAVATMAL,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005098445029002
TRIMURTY NAGAR,NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005097440029005
NALLASOPARA,THANE DISTMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005096400029065
MIRA ROAD,THANE DISTMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005095400029064
KALWA BRANCH,THANEMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005094400029062
KALYAN BRANCHMAHARASHTRAKALYANVIJB0005093400029063
KHARGHAR,NAVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRANAVI MUMBAIVIJB0005092400029061
BEEDMAHARASHTRABEEDVIJB0005091NA
SATARAMAHARASHTRASATARAVIJB0005090415029001
PARBHANIMAHARASHTRAPARBHANIVIJB0005089431029202
JALNAMAHARASHTRAJALNAVIJB0005088431029052
AKOLAMAHARASHTRAAKOLAVIJB0005087444029001
WARDHA-MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAWARDHA, MAHARASHTRAVIJB0005086442029002
VIJ - WAGHBILL-THANE 5085MAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005085400029059
SAKI NAKA ANDHERI, MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005084400029060
VIJ - SHIRDIMAHARASHTRASHIRDIVIJB0005083NA
VIJ - MOHANNAGAR NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005082440029004
GHODBUNDER ROAD THANE(W)MAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005081400029056
VASAI(WEST)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005080400029058
THAKURVILLAGE,KANDIVILI(E)MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005079400029054
MULUND(W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005078400029053
VIJ - POWAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005077400029052
JUHU, MUMBAI.MAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005076400029051
MALAD (W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005075400029049
DHOLE PATIL ROAD, PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005074411029008
DR.AMBEDKAR ROAD BRANCH,MUMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005072400029048
VERSOVA MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005071400029047
KANDIVILIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005070400029046
VIJ - DAHISARMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005069400029045
BAJAJ NAGAR NAGPURMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005067440029003
SATARA ROAD PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005066411029007
KALYANI NAGAR PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005065411029006
GHATKOPAR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005064400029044
BELAPUR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005063400029042
NERUL MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005062400029041
KOPAR KHAIRNE MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005061400029043
RATNAGIRI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRARATNAGIRI,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005060NA
NANDED MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRANANDED,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005059431029101
BHIWANDI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRABHIWANDIVIJB0005058400029040
VIJAYA BANK - SME BRANCHMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005056400029038
C M S B MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005054400029035
NEW PANVEL MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRANEW PANVEL, MAHARASHTRAVIJB0005053400029032
VIRAR(W) MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005052400029034
BHAYANDER(E) MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005051400029033
AKKALKOT MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAAKKALKOT,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005050NA
PALGHAR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005049400029050
MULUND(E) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005048400029031
BORIVALI(W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005047400029029
A R M B MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005046NA
I F B MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005045400029028
VASHI NEW MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005044400029026
OVERSEAS MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005043400029024
CHUNABHATTI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005042400029019
SANGLI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRASANGLI,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005041NA
LONAVALA MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRALONAVALAVIJB0005040NA
AURANGABAD MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAAURANGABAD,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005039431029003
KIRKEE MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005038NA
JALGAON MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAJALGAON,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005037425029001
NASIK MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRANASIK,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005036422029002
ANDHERI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005035400029002
MOHONE MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005034400029027
DHASAI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005033400029073
PAPADI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005032400029023
MANPADA MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005031400029022
AMRAVATHI MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAAMRAVATHI,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005030444029101
BHULESHWAR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005029400029004
WORLI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005028400029018
ULHASNAGAR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAULHASNAGAR,MAHARASHTRAVIJB0005027400029025
KARAD MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAKARAD,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005026415029002
DHULIA MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRADHULIA,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005025424029001
MIRAJ MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAMIRAJ,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005024NA
DOMBIVILI(E) MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRADOMBIVILI,THANE (DT)VIJB0005023400029021
MATUNGA(E) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005022400029013
WADALA MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005021400029017
VILE PARLE(W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005020400029016
THANA(W) MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRATHANAVIJB0005019400029020
SHOLAPUR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRASHOLAPUR,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005018NA
SANTACRUZ MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005017400029015
SADASHIVPET PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005016411029002
CHIRABAZAR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005015400029014
CAMP PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005014411029003
NAGPUR MAIN MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRANAGPURVIJB0005013440029002
MANDVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005012400029012
MAHIM MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005011400029011
KOLHAPUR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAKOLHAPUR,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005010NA
GOREGAON(W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005009400029010
GAMDEVI MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005008400029009
FORT MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005007400029008
EXCELSIOR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005006400029007
COLABA MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005005400029006
CHINCHWAD PUNEMAHARASHTRAPUNEVIJB0005004411029005
CHEMBUR MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005003400029005
BANDRA(W) MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAMUMBAIVIJB0005002400029003
AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASTRAMAHARASHTRAAHMEDNAGAR,MAHARASTRAVIJB0005001NA
PALUS BRANCH,MAHARASHTRAPALUSVIJB0001826416029310
GOVERNORS ROADMANIPURIMPHAL,MANIPURVIJB0008605795029001
CHURACHANDPURMANIPURCHURACHANDPURVIJB0008604795029128
SAIKUL BRANCHMANIPURSAIKUL,MANIPURVIJB0008603NA
SAIKUL MANIPURMANIPURSAIKUL,MANIPURVIJB0008602NA
IMPHAL MANIPURMANIPURIMPHAL,MANIPURVIJB0008601NA
ST.ANTHONY'S HIGH SECMEGHALAYASHILLONGVIJB0008581NA
NONGTHYMMAIMEGHALAYASHILLONGVIJB0008504NA
LAMAVILLA ,SHILLONGMEGHALAYASHILLONGVIJB0008503NA
LAITUMKHRAH SHILLONGMEGHALAYASHILLONGVIJB0008502NA
G S ROAD SHILLONGMEGHALAYASHILLONGVIJB0008501NA
ZEMABAWK,AIZAWLMIZORAMAIZAWLVIJB0006087NA
KHATLAMIZORAMKHATLA,AIZWALVIJB0006053NA
AIZAWL MIZORAMMIZORAMAIZAWL,MIZORAMVIJB0006016NA
TSEMINYU,NAGALANDNAGALANDTSEMINYUVIJB0008106NA
HIGHSCHOOL JUNCTION BRANCHNAGALANDKOHIMA,NAGALANDVIJB0008105NA
PURANA BAZAR,DIMAPURNAGALANDDIMAPUR,NAGALANDVIJB0008104NA
NAGINIMORA NAGALANDNAGALANDNAGINIMORA,NAGALANDVIJB0008103NA
DIMAPUR NAGALANDNAGALANDDIMAPUR,NAGALANDVIJB0008102NA
KOHIMA NAGALANDNAGALANDKOHIMA,NAGALANDVIJB0008101NA
VIJ CURRENCY CHEST BHUBANEODISHABHUBANESHWAR,ORISSAVIJB0009628NA
ORISSA GRIH NIRMAN BRANCHODISHABHUBANESHWAR,ORISSAVIJB0007481751029003
BALANGIR, ODISHAODISHABALANGIRVIJB0007434NA
SONEPURODISHASONEPURVIJB0007433NA
ATTABIRAODISHAATTABIRAVIJB0007432NA
PHULBANI, ODISHAODISHAPHULBANIVIJB0007431NA
DEOGARHODISHADEOGARHVIJB0007430NA
BOUDHODISHABOUDHVIJB0007429NA
KENDRAPARAODISHAKENDRAPARAVIJB0007428NA
DHENKANAL, ORISSAODISHADHENKANALVIJB0007427NA
KAKATPURODISHAKAKATPURVIJB0007426NA
BHADRAKODISHABHADRAKVIJB0007425NA
RASULGARH,ODISHAODISHABHUBANESWARVIJB0007424751029010
MANGALPUR,ODISHAODISHAMANGALPURVIJB0007423NA
BARIPADA,ODISHAODISHABARIPADAVIJB0007422NA
HARIPUR,ODISHAODISHAHARIPURVIJB0007421NA
VIJ-GUDIAPOKHARIODISHABHUBANESWARVIJB0007420NA
PARADEEP,ODISHAODISHAPARADEEPVIJB0007419NA
KEONJHARODISHAKEONJHARVIJB0007418NA
VIJ-BARABATI,ODISHAODISHABARABATIVIJB0007417NA
VIJ-JAJPUR ROAD,ODISHAODISHAJAJPUR ROADVIJB0007416NA
BHUBANESWAR- NILADRI VIHARODISHABHUBANESWARVIJB0007415NA
FATEPURODISHAFATEPURVIJB0007414NA
PHULNAKHARAODISHABHUBANESWARVIJB0007413NA
AIGINIA,ORISSAODISHADUMUDUMAVIJB0007412NA
SUNDERGARH BRANCHODISHASUNDERGARHVIJB0007411770029001
BARGARH BRANCHODISHABARGARHVIJB0007410768029028
NAYAGARH BRANCHODISHANAYAGARHVIJB0007409752029069
JHARSUGUDAODISHAJHARSUGUDA,ORISSAVIJB0007408NA
PURI ORISSAODISHAPURI,ORISSAVIJB0007407NA
SAMBALPUR ORISSAODISHASAMBALPUR,ORISSAVIJB0007406NA
ROURKELA ORISSAODISHAROURKELA,ORISSAVIJB0007405NA
CUTTACK ORISSAODISHACUTTACK,ORISSAVIJB0007404NA
BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAODISHABHUBANESHWAR,ORISSAVIJB0007403751029002
BERHAMPUR ORISSAODISHABERHAMPUR,ORISSAVIJB0007402NA
BALASORE ORISSAODISHABALASORE,ORISSAVIJB0007401NA
PONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYPONDICHERRYVIJB0006024605029002
REGIONAL OFFICE LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0009140NA
GURU NANAK DEV UNIVERSITYPUNJABAMRITSAR,PUNJABVIJB0007581NA
GURDASPUR CITY BRANCHPUNJABGURDASPURVIJB0007559NA
RANJEET AVENUE AMRITSARPUNJABAMRITSARVIJB0007558NA
KHUSROPUR JALANDHARPUNJABJALANDHAR - IVIJB0007557NA
KAKOWAL,LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007556NA
SUNDER NAGAR,LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007555NA
JALANDHAR CITY-MODEL TOWNPUNJABJALANDHARVIJB0007554NA
THUTHIANWALIPUNJABMANSAVIJB0007553NA
KAMMO MAJRA KHURDPUNJABSANDHAURVIJB0007552NA
PAKHOWAL ROADPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007551NA
KURALIPUNJABKURALIVIJB0007550NA
MALERKOTLA,LUDHIANAPUNJABMALERKOTLAVIJB0007549NA
MODEL TOWNPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007548NA
MILLER GANJPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007547NA
MAIN FOCAL POINTPUNJABLUDHIANAVIJB0007546NA
SAMRALA PUNJABPUNJABSAMRALAVIJB0007545NA
SOHANAPUNJABSOHANAVIJB0007544NA
JAGRAON,PUNJABPUNJABJAGRAONVIJB0007543142029026
ABOHARPUNJABABOHARVIJB0007542NA
NAKODARPUNJABNAKODARVIJB0007541NA
NABHAPUNJABNABHAVIJB0007540NA
BOOTPUNJABDHILWANVIJB0007539NA
VIJ-KHELAN RAJAPUR,PUNJABPUNJABSAS NAGAR -MOHALIVIJB0007538NA
VIJ-CHANDIGARH ROAD,KHARARPUNJABKHARARVIJB0007537NA
BARNALAPUNJABBARNALA,PUNJABVIJB0007536NA
TARN TARAN BRANCHPUNJABTARN TARAN,PUNJABVIJB0007535NA
FAZILKA BRANCHPUNJABFAZILKA,PUNJABVIJB0007534152029123
MUKTSAR BRANCHPUNJABMUKTSARVIJB0007533152029102
FATEHGARH SAHIB BRANCHPUNJABFATEHGARH SAHIB,PUNJABVIJB0007532140029407
FARIDKOTPUNJABFARIDKOTVIJB0007531151029102
ROPARPUNJABROOPNAGARVIJB0007530140029002
RAJPURAPUNJABRAJPURAVIJB0007529NA
DERABASSIPUNJABDERABASSI,PUNJABVIJB0007527NA
PATHANKOTPUNJABPATHANKOT,PUNJAB STATEVIJB0007526NA
SANGROORPUNJABSANGROORVIJB0007525NA
MOHALIPUNJABMOHALIVIJB0007524NA
MAHILPURPUNJABMAHILPUR, HOSHIARPUR DISTRICTVIJB0007522NA
VIJ - SME LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANA,PUNJABVIJB0007521141029004
BANGA PUNJABPUNJABBANGA, PUNJAB STATEVIJB0007520NA
FEROZEPUR CITY PUNJABPUNJABFIROZPURVIJB0007519152029001
GARHSHANKAR PUNJABPUNJABGARHSHANKAR,PUNJABVIJB0007518NA
ZIRAKPUR PUNJABPUNJABZIRAKPUR,PUNJABVIJB0007517160029007
KHARAR PUNJABPUNJABKHARAR,PUNJABVIJB0007516160029006
SSI-JALANDHAR PUNJABPUNJABJALANDHAR,PUNJABVIJB0007515144029200
MANDI GOBINDGARH, PUNJABPUNJABMANDI GOBINDGARHVIJB0007514NA
BATALAPUNJABBATALAVIJB0007513143029102
BRS NAGAR LUDHIANAPUNJABLUDHIANA,PUNJABVIJB0007512141029003
MOGA PUNJABPUNJABMOGA,PUNJABVIJB0007511NA
BHATINDA PUNJABPUNJABBHATINDA,PUNJABVIJB0007510NA
KHANNA PUNJABPUNJABKHANNA,PUNJABVIJB0007509NA
HOSHIARPUR PUNJABPUNJABHOSHIARPUR,PUNJABVIJB0007508NA
PHAGWARA PUNJABPUNJABPHAGWARA,PUNJABVIJB0007507NA
KAPURTHALA PUNJABPUNJABKAPURTHALA,PUNJABVIJB0007506NA
BILGA PUNJABPUNJABBILGA,PUNJABVIJB0007505NA
PATIALA PUNJABPUNJABPATIALA,PUNJABVIJB0007504NA
LUDHIANA PUNJABPUNJABLUDHIANA,PUNJABVIJB0007503141029002
JALANDHAR PUNJABPUNJABJALANDHAR,PUNJABVIJB000750229144001
AMRITSAR PUNJABPUNJABAMRITSAR,PUNJABVIJB0007501143029002
MSME CELL JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0009864NA
RACPC JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0009819NA
STC JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0009707302029015
CURRENCY CHEST JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0009623302029100
REGIONAL OFFICE JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0009133302029016
JAIPUR AIRPORT - SANGANERRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007083NA
VIJ - ST.MARRY EXT COUNTERRAJASTHANAJMERVIJB0007082NA
VIJ - HIRAN MAGRI,UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURVIJB0007081313029004
MATILA, RAJASTHANRAJASTHANALWARVIJB0007068NA
JAISALMER, RAJASTHANRAJASTHANJAISALMERVIJB0007067NA
KISHANGARH, RAJASTANRAJASTHANKISHANGARHVIJB0007066NA
SHRI RAM KI NANGAL,JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007065NA
CHURURAJASTHANCHURUVIJB0007064NA
JHALRAPATANRAJASTHANJHALRAPATANVIJB0007063NA
ABU ROADRAJASTHANABU ROADVIJB0007062NA
DHOLPURRAJASTHANDHOLPURVIJB0007061NA
KANCHROLIRAJASTHANKANCHROLIVIJB0007060NA
BAHAJRAJASTHANBAHAJVIJB0007059NA
JANDAWALIRAJASTHANJANDAWALIVIJB0007058NA
MOHANPURA,JAIPURRAJASTHANMOHANPURAVIJB0007057NA
TONK ROAD JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007056NA
BANSWARARAJASTHANBANSWARAVIJB0007055NA
JAGATPURA,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007054NA
AJMER ROAD,JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007053302029053
JNV COLONY-BIKANER,RRAJASTHANBIKANERVIJB0007052NA
KOTPUTLI RAJASTHANRAJASTHANKOTPUTLIVIJB0007051NA
VIJ-KOHLA,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHVIJB0007050NA
VIJ-SITAPURA,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007049NA
TEETARIARAJASTHANTEETARIAVIJB0007048NA
VIJ-RAJSAMAND,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANRAJSAMANDVIJB0007047NA
BARMERRAJASTHANBARMERVIJB0007046NA
BEHRORRAJASTHANBEHRORVIJB0007045NA
SIKARRAJASTHANSIKARVIJB0007044NA
BARANRAJASTHANBARANVIJB0007043NA
BHARATPURRAJASTHANBHARATPURVIJB0007042NA
NAGAURRAJASTHANNAGAURVIJB0007041NA
DAHMI KALA,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007040NA
HANUMANGARHRAJASTHANHANUMANGARHVIJB0007039335029001
HIRAN MAGRI SECTOR-RAJASTHANUDAIPURVIJB0007038312029002
PHUSEWALA BRANCHRAJASTHANGANGANAGARVIJB0007037313029999
VISALI NAGAR BRANCHRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007036NA
CHITTORGARHRAJASTHANCHITTORGARHVIJB0007035312029001
TEETARDI BRANCHRAJASTHANTIDIVIJB0007034313029001
MANSAROVAR BRANCHRAJASTHANMANOHARPURVIJB0007033302029007
SAWAI MADHPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007032WAITING
DUNGARPUR BRANCHRAJASTHANDUNGARPURVIJB0007031314029002
BEDLA BRANCHRAJASTHANUDAIPURVIJB0007030313029011
JHALMOND BRANCHRAJASTHANJODHPUR,RAJASTANVIJB0007028342029005
MALVIYANAGARRAJASTHANMALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPURVIJB0007027302029006
NEWAI BRANCHRAJASTHANNEWAI,RAJASTHANVIJB0007026304029021
HATHOJ BRANCHRAJASTHANHATHOJ,JAIPURVIJB0007025303029025
BILARA BRANCHRAJASTHANBILARA,RAJASTHANVIJB0007024342029602
NATHDWARA,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANNATHDWARA,RAJASTHANVIJB0007023313029301
WAZIRPUR -RAJASTHANRAJASTHANWAZIRPUR, RAJASTHANVIJB0007022NA
BHIWADI,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANBHIWADI,RAJASTHANVIJB0007021NA
DAUSA RAJASTANRAJASTHANDAUSAVIJB0007020NA
JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHANRAJASTHANJHUNJHUNUVIJB0007019333029002
R.C. VYAS COLONY, BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAVIJB0007018311029003
ASHOKA MARG, BHILWARARAJASTHANBHILWARAVIJB0007017311029002
KOTARAJASTHANKOTAVIJB0007016NA
ALWAR GATE AJMERRAJASTHANAJMERVIJB0007015NA
CITY PALACE UDAIPURRAJASTHANUDAIPURVIJB0007014313029003
VIDYADHAR NAGAR JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007013NA
PALI MARWAR RAJASTANRAJASTHANPALI MARWAR,RAJASTANVIJB0007012NA
ALWAR RAJASTANRAJASTHANALWAR,RAJASTANVIJB0007011NA
NAHARI KA NAKA JAIPURRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007009NA
BIKANER RAJASTANRAJASTHANBIKANER,RAJASTANVIJB0007008NA
SRIGANGANAGAR RAJASTANRAJASTHANSRIGANGANAGAR,RAJASTANVIJB0007007NA
DOLI RAJASTANRAJASTHANDOLI,RAJASTANVIJB0007006NA
PAL RAJASTANRAJASTHANPAL,RAJASTANVIJB0007005NA
UDAIPUR RAJASTANRAJASTHANUDAIPURVIJB0007004313029002
JODHPUR RAJASTANRAJASTHANJODHPUR,RAJASTANVIJB0007003NA
JAIPUR RAJASTANRAJASTHANJAIPURVIJB0007002302029002
AJMER RAJASTANRAJASTHANAJMERVIJB0007001NA
GANGTOK SIKKIMSIKKIMGANGTOK,SIKKIMVIJB0008901737029002
MSME, COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0009860NA
MSME-RACPC CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0009853111029000
RACPC-TIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLI,TAMILNADUVIJB0009815NA
RACPC-COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0009814NA
RACPC-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0009803NA
CURRENCY CHEST MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAI,TAMILNADUVIJB0009627NA
CURRENCY CHEST CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0009611NA
CURRENCY CHEST COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0009602641029020
SERVICE BRANCH COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0009213NA
SERVICE BRANCH CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0009204600029001
REGIONAL OFFICE, COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0009132NA
REGIONAL OFFICE CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0009113600029000
VIJ - RAGACOVAS, PUDUCHERRTAMIL NADUPONDICHERRYVIJB0006809605029003
VELTECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003804600029062
AIRPORT EC-TIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003803620029003
VELTECH ENGG COLLEGETAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003802600029026
ATTHUR, TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUMANMANGALAMVIJB0003144NA
THENI,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTHENIVIJB0003143NA
AGARAMCHERITAMIL NADUAMBURVIJB0003142NA
CHINNIYAMPETTAITAMIL NADUTHANDRAMPETVIJB0003141NA
MADHAVARAMTAMIL NADUMATHAVARAMVIJB0003140NA
KALLAKURICHITAMIL NADUKALLAKKURICHIVIJB0003139NA
ARUMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003138NA
NEELANKARARITAMIL NADUKANCHEEPURAMVIJB0003137NA
GUMMIDIPOONDITAMIL NADUGUMMIDIPUNDIVIJB0003136NA
TINDIVANAMTAMIL NADUTINDIVANAMVIJB0003135NA
CORP BANKING II CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003134NA
CORPORATE BANKINGTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003133NA
NATHAMEDUTAMIL NADUNATHAMEDUVIJB0003132NA
KULASEHARAMTAMIL NADUNAGERCOILVIJB0003131NA
TIRUPUR-RK PALAYAM PIRIVUTAMIL NADUTIRUPURVIJB0003130NA
SUNDARAPURAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003129NA
NUNGAMBAKKAM,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003128600029047
ANNAGRAMAMTAMIL NADUPANRUTIVIJB0003127NA
PORUR TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUPORURVIJB0003126NA
NUTHANCHERI,TAMILNADTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003125NA
NEYVELITAMIL NADUNEYVELIVIJB0003124NA
KANGAYAMTAMIL NADUTIRUPURVIJB0003123NA
PERAMBALURTAMIL NADUPERAMBALURVIJB0003122NA
THENGAPATTANAMTAMIL NADUTHENGAPATTANAMVIJB0003121NA
ZAMIN DEVARKULAMTAMIL NADUDEVARKULAMVIJB0003120NA
AGRAHAMRAM ROAD-RAMANATHAPURAMTAMIL NADURAMANATHAPURAMVIJB0003119623029501
MADURAI - ELLIS NAGARTAMIL NADUMADURAIVIJB0003118NA
MOONDRADAIPPUTAMIL NADUNANGUNERIVIJB0003117NA
VIJ-KRISHNAGIRI,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUKRISHNAGIRIVIJB0003116NA
PALLAVARAMTAMIL NADUPALLAVARAMVIJB0003115NA
VIJ-RED HILLS,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003114602029052
KURUMBAPALAYAMTAMIL NADUKURUDAMPALAYAMVIJB0003112NA
VELAKKALPATTITAMIL NADUKONGANAPURAMVIJB0003111NA
OTHAKALMANDAPAMTAMIL NADUOTHAKALMANDAPAMVIJB0003110NA
VIJ-PERUNDURAI,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUPERUNDURAIVIJB0003109NA
THENNAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUTHENNAMPALAYAMVIJB0003108NA
NARASIMHANAICKENPALAYAMTAMIL NADUMETTUPALAYAMVIJB0003107NA
KODAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003106NA
VILLUPURAMTAMIL NADUVILLUPURAMVIJB0003105NA
MANNARGUDITAMIL NADUMANNARGUDIVIJB0003104NA
VIJ-NENMELI CHENNAITAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMVIJB0003103NA
VELACHERRYTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003102NA
PERAMBURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003101NA
THIRUVANNAMALAITAMIL NADUTIRUVANNAMALAIVIJB0003100606029002
BESANT NAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003099600029039
UDUMALPET BRANCHTAMIL NADUUDUMALPETVIJB0003098NA
GUGAI BRANCHTAMIL NADUSALEMVIJB0003097NA
CHENGALPATTU BRANCHTAMIL NADUCHENGALPATTU,TAMIL NADUVIJB0003096NA
PALAYAMKOTTAI BRANCHTAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELLI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003095627029004
PALLADAM BRANCHTAMIL NADUPALLADAM,TAMIL NADUVIJB0003094641029664
THAYAMANGALAM BRANCHTAMIL NADUILAYANGUDI,TAMIL NADUVIJB0003093630029103
KOPPANAPATTITAMIL NADUPADUKKOTAI,TAMIL NADUVIJB0003092622029004
GOPALAPURAM,TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003091600029037
ARANI BRANCHTAMIL NADUARANIVIJB0003090632029202
PUTHUKOVILTAMIL NADUPUTHUKOIL,VELLORE DISTVIJB0003089635029202
KOLNAICKANPATTI,SALEMTAMIL NADUSALEM,TAMILNADUVIJB0003088636029406
PALANITAMIL NADUPALANIVIJB0003087624029102
VIRUDHUNAGARTAMIL NADUVIRUDHUNAGARVIJB0003086626029302
THIRUVENDHIPURAM BRANCHTAMIL NADUCUDDALORE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003085605029006
VELAKALNATHAMTAMIL NADUVELLORE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003084632029004
KATTUKUDIPATTITAMIL NADUKATTUKUDIPATTIVIJB0003083630029004
KOVILPATHAGAITAMIL NADUKOVILPATHAGAIVIJB0003082600029036
SRIPERUMBUDURTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMVIJB0003081600029035
ELANTHOPPUTAMIL NADUMAYILADUTHURAIVIJB0003080609029201
SIVAKASITAMIL NADUSIVAKASIVIJB0003079626029189
ASIRIYAR NAGAR BRANCHTAMIL NADUTIRUPATTURVIJB0003078625029103
TIRUVALLUR BRANCHTAMIL NADUTHIRUVALLURVIJB0003077600029034
RASIPURAMTAMIL NADURASIPURAM,TAMILNADUVIJB0003076636029005
CORPORATEBANKINGBR,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003075600029033
KUNDRATHURTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003074600029032
INDIRANAGARTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003073600029031
CHINNIYAMPALAYAMTAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003072641029008
ADAMBAKKAMTAMIL NADUADAMBAKKAM, TAMILNADUVIJB0003071600029030
NAGAPAATINAMTAMIL NADUNAGAPATTINAMVIJB0003070611029002
DHARMAPURITAMIL NADUDHARMAPURIVIJB0003069NA
CHIDAMBARAMTAMIL NADUCHIDAMBARAM, TAMILNADUVIJB0003068605029005
DEVAKOTTAITAMIL NADUDEVAKOTTAIVIJB0003067NA
KUMBAKONAMTAMIL NADUKUMBAKONAMVIJB0003066NA
MAYILADUTHURAITAMIL NADUMAYILADUTHURAIVIJB0003065609029002
VIRUGAMBAKKAM, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003064600029028
KANCHIPURAMTAMIL NADUKANCHIPURAMVIJB0003063600029029
RAMANATHAPURAM,COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003062641029007
THIRUVARURTAMIL NADUTHIRUVARURVIJB0003061610029002
SME,AMBATTUR-CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003060600029027
RANGIYAMTAMIL NADURANGIYAMVIJB0003059NA
MARTHANDAM , TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUMARTHANDAM,TAMILNADUVIJB0003058629029102
KOTHAMANGALAMTAMIL NADUKOTHAMANGALAMVIJB0003057NA
PUDUKOTTAITAMIL NADUPUDUKOTTAIVIJB0003056NA
SOWCARPET, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003055600029025
THIRUCHENGODETAMIL NADUTHIRUCHENGODEVIJB0003054638029003
RANIPETTAMIL NADUVELLORE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003053632029102
KARURTAMIL NADUKARURVIJB0003052639029002
TAMBARAM, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003051600029023
MOGAPAIR, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003050600029024
ABHIRAMAPURAM,CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003049600029022
ASHOK NAGAR, CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003048600029021
ANNANAGAR MADURAITAMIL NADUMADURAI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003047625029003
MEENAMBAKKAM TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003046600029020
KARAIKUDI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUKARAIKUDI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003045NA
ANNANAGAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003044600029019
A R M B CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003043600029018
I F B CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003042600029017
S M E COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003041641029005
SAIBABA COLONY COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003040641029006
KOLATHUR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003039600029016
TIRUPUR TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTIRUPUR,TAMILNADUVIJB0003038641029102
HOSUR TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUHOSUR,TAMILNADUVIJB0003037635029402
VARADARAJAPURAM COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003036641029004
VENKATRAYAN ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003035600029015
RANGARAJAPURAM CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003034600029014
NAMAKKAL TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUNAMAKKAL,TAMILNADUVIJB0003033636029004
NAGARCOIL TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUNAGARCOIL,TAMILNADUVIJB0003032629029002
CUDDALORE TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCUDDALORE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003031605029004
ERODE TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUERODE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003030638029002
TIRUNELVELLI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTIRUNELVELLI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003029627029002
THANJAVUR TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTHANJAVUR,TAMILNADUVIJB0003028NA
DINDIGUL TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUDINDIGUL,TAMILNADUVIJB0003027625029004
MYLAPORE CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003026600029006
RAMANAIKENPET TAMILNADUTAMIL NADURAMANAIKENPET,TAMILNADUVIJB0003025632029003
VADAPALANI CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003024600029012
P N PATTI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUMETTUR DAMVIJB0003023636029003
PUDUPET TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUPUDUPET,TAMILNADUVIJB0003022635029102
TONDIARPET CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003021600029009
PURUSAWALKAM CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003020600029007
VELLORE TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUVELLORE,TAMILNADUVIJB0003019632029002
AVADI CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003018600029013
T NAGAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003017600029010
TUTICORIN TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTUTICORIN,TAMILNADUVIJB0003016627029003
TRIPLICANE CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003015600029011
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUTIRUCHIRAPALLI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003014620029002
SALEM TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUSALEM,TAMILNADUVIJB0003013636029002
SAIDAPET CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003012600029008
POLLACHI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUPOLLACHI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003011642029002
R S PURAM COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003010641029002
UDHAGAMANDALAM TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUUDHAGAMANDALAM,TAMILNADUVIJB0003009643029002
MOUNT ROAD CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003008600029005
MADURAI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUMADURAI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003007625029002
KOTAGIRI TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUKOTAGIRI,TAMILNADUVIJB0003006NA
EGMORE CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003005600029004
NANJAPPA ROAD COIMBATORETAMIL NADUCOIMBATOREVIJB0003004641029003
COONOOR TAMILNADUTAMIL NADUCOONOOR,TAMILNADUVIJB0003003643029102
MOORE STREET CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003002600029003
ADYAR CHENNAITAMIL NADUCHENNAIVIJB0003001600029002
KOTHAPETATELANGANAVELGATOOR├╜VIJB0004223NA
GUDIMALLATELANGANAKHAMMAMVIJB0004222NA
BHADRACHALAM, TELANGANATELANGANABHADRACHALAMVIJB0004208NA
RAYUNIGUDEMTELANGANAGARIDE PALLEVIJB0004207NA
CHOUTAPALLITELANGANAMATTAM PALLEVIJB0004206NA
JYOTHI NAGARTELANGANAKARIMNAGARVIJB0004205NA
ARYA NAGARTELANGANANIZAMABADVIJB0004204NA
K P H B COLONY BRANCHTELANGANASHAIKPETVIJB0004203NA
S R NAGAR, HYDERABADTELANGANASHAIKPETVIJB0004202NA
MALKAPURTELANGANAMALKAPURVIJB0004200NA
CORPORATE BANKING BR-HYDTELANGANAHYDERABADVIJB0004193NA
PEDDAMUDUNURTELANGANANAGARKURNOOLVIJB0004191NA
MANGALAPARTHITELANGANAMANGALAPARTHIVIJB0004190NA
KEETHAVARIGUDEMTELANGANANALGONDAVIJB0004176NA
MANIKONDA,TELANGANATELANGANAMANIKODAVIJB0004175NA
KODADATELANGANAKODADVIJB0004163NA
VIJ-MANCHERIALTELANGANAADILABADVIJB0004161505029208
NACHARAM TELANGANATELANGANANACHARAMVIJB0004160NA
TANDUR,TELANGANATELANGANATANDURVIJB0004158NA
DAMMAIGUDA,TELANGANATELANGANAKEESARAVIJB0004157NA
BODUPPAL TELANGANATELANGANAGHATKESARVIJB0004156500029046
SIDDIPETTELANGANASIDDIPETVIJB0004155NA
ZAHEERABADTELANGANAZAHEERABADVIJB0004145NA
ARMOORTELANGANAARMOORVIJB0004144NA
SRINAGAR COLONYTELANGANAHYDERABADVIJB0004141NA
DURGACHOWMUHANITRIPURAAGARTALAVIJB0008703NA
VIP RD BR-AGARTALATRIPURAAGARTHALA,TRIPURAVIJB0008702NA
AGARTHALA TRIPURATRIPURAAGARTHALA,TRIPURAVIJB0008701NA
MSME CELL,LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0009869NA
MSME CELL MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0009866NA
CURRENCY CHEST MORADABADUTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD,U PVIJB0009626NA
CURRENCY CHEST LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0009607226029100
SERVICE BRANCH LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0009209226029001
REGIONAL OFFICE MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0009135NA
REGIONAL OFFICE LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0009112226029000
SANJAY PLACE AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0007200NA
AZAMGARH,UPUTTAR PRADESHAZAMGARHVIJB0007199NA
HANDIA,ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007198NA
DEORIA,UTTARA PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHDEORIAVIJB0007197NA
GONDA,UTTARA PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHGONDAVIJB0007196NA
MUGHALSARAIUTTAR PRADESHMUGHALSARAIVIJB0007195NA
SHAMSHABADUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0007194NA
BASTIUTTAR PRADESHBASTIVIJB0007193NA
DAYALBAGHUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0007192NA
ASHA MODERN SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURVIJB0007191247029001
SATELITE BUS STANDUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLY,U PVIJB0007190NA
E.C. LUCKNOW CANTTUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007189224029005
NOIDA EC GOLF COURSEUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0007187NA
GDA EXT CTR GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABAD,U PVIJB0007186NA
NOIDA EXTENSION COUNTERUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0007185NA
MNNIT, ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007184211029004
KAMACHHA,VARANASIUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIVIJB0007183221029005
CATC EXTENSION COUNTERUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007182NA
RCD EXTENSION COUNTERUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007181NA
KALYANPURUTTAR PRADESHKALYANPURVIJB0007180208029005
BARAGAONUTTAR PRADESHBRAGAON,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007179221029204
SECTOR 63,NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0007178110029055
JAGDISHPURUTTAR PRADESHJAGDISHPUR,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007177NA
HAIDERGARHUTTAR PRADESHHAIDERGARH,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007176227029301
KHURJAUTTAR PRADESHKHURJA,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007175NA
ROZA, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHROZA,SHAHAJAHANPUR,UPVIJB0007174NA
LALITPURUTTAR PRADESHLALITPUR,UPVIJB0007172284029403
RAJAJIPURAMUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007171226029019
KANNAUJUTTAR PRADESHKANNAUJ,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007170209029725
PILIBHIT,UTTARAPRADESHUTTAR PRADESHPILIBHITVIJB0007169NA
HATHRASUTTAR PRADESHHATHRASVIJB0007168NA
BUDAUN,UTTARAPRADESHUTTAR PRADESHBUDAUN,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007167NA
VIKAS NAGAR,LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007166NA
HARDOI,UTTARAPRADESHUTTAR PRADESHHARDOIVIJB0007165NA
FATEHPUR,UTTARAPRADESHUTTAR PRADESHFATEHPUR,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007164NA
SULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHSULTANPUR,UTTARAPRADESHVIJB0007163NA
BALAGANJ CHOWK,LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007162NA
GOKHALE MARG,LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007161NA
BARABANKI, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHBARABANKIVIJB0007160NA
JANKIPURAM, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007159226029014
ASHIYANA,LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007158NA
ALIGANJUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007157226029013
FARRUKHABADUTTAR PRADESHFARRUKHABADVIJB0007156209029001
KIDWAI NAGAR-KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURVIJB0007155NA
TARAMANDAL GORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHTARAMANDALVIJB0007154273029001
FAIZABAD , U.PUTTAR PRADESHFAIZABADVIJB0007152NA
S M E MORADABADUTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD,U PVIJB0007151NA
SITAPURUTTAR PRADESHSITAPUR, UPVIJB0007150NA
SHAHJAHANPURUTTAR PRADESHSHAHJAJANPUR, U.P.VIJB0007149242029000
MIRZAPURUTTAR PRADESHMIRZAPUR,U.P.VIJB0007148NA
HAPURUTTAR PRADESHHAPURVIJB0007147245029001
CIVIL LINES ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007146211029005
INDIRA PURAM GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABAD,U PVIJB0007145110029044
MATHURAUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAVIJB0007144NA
UNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUNNAOVIJB0007143NA
I.E.T., LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007141226029012
NEHRU NAGAR KANPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPURVIJB0007139208029003
J V JAIN COLLEGE SAHARANPUUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURVIJB0007138247029004
VISHALKHAND LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007137226029011
MLJNK COLLEGE SAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURVIJB0007136247029003
PATEL NAGAR LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007135226029010
GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007134226029009
S S I NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0007132110029023
MODINAGAR U PUTTAR PRADESHMODINAGAR,U PVIJB0007129NA
JHANSI UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHJHANSI,UTTAR PRADESHVIJB0007128NA
B N ROAD LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007127226029004
NOIDA COMPLEX NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0007126110029017
RAMPUR UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHRAMPUR,UTTAR PRADESHVIJB0007125NA
MOHIBALLAPUR LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007124226029007
R S M NAGAR LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007123226029008
BELI ROAD ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007122NA
CANTONMENT LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007121226029005
ALIGARH U PUTTAR PRADESHALIGARH,U PVIJB0007120NA
PHULPUR U PUTTAR PRADESHPHULPUR,U PVIJB0007119NA
DALIGANJ LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007118226029006
FIROZABAD U PUTTAR PRADESHFIROZABAD,U PVIJB0007117283029002
RAEBARELI U PUTTAR PRADESHRAEBARELI,U PVIJB0007116NA
MORADABAD U PUTTAR PRADESHMORADABAD,U PVIJB0007115NA
GORAKHPUR U PUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPUR,U PVIJB0007114NA
GHAZIABAD U PUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABAD,U PVIJB0007113110029029
CANTONMENT AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0007111282029003
MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUTTAR PRADESHMUZAFFARNAGAR,U PVIJB0007110251029001
VARANASI U PUTTAR PRADESHVARANASIVIJB0007109221029021
SAHARANPUR MAINUTTAR PRADESHSAHARANPURVIJB0007108247029002
MEERUT U PUTTAR PRADESHMEERUT,U PVIJB0007107250029001
HAZRATGANZ LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0007106226029002
KANPUR MAIN U PUTTAR PRADESHKANPURVIJB0007105208029002
BULANDSHAHR U PUTTAR PRADESHBULANDSHAHR,U PVIJB0007104NA
BAREILLY U PUTTAR PRADESHBAREILLY,U PVIJB0007103243029001
V N MARG ALLHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0007102NA
JEONI MANDI AGRAUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0007101NA
UPRTOU EXTENSION COUNTERUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0006581211029003
VISHNUPURAM BULANDSHAHR DTUTTAR PRADESHBULANDSHAHRVIJB0006576NA
NAVADAUTTAR PRADESHMATHURAVIJB0006575NA
KOTUTTAR PRADESHDADRIVIJB0006574NA
HIDAIN, UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHRAE BARELIVIJB0006573NA
BADSHAHNAGAR, LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006572NA
UNIVERSITY ROAD ,MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0006569NA
RDC GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABADVIJB0006568NA
SHIVNAM, UTTARPRADESHUTTAR PRADESHHAIDERGARHVIJB0006567NA
BANSIUTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHVIJB0006566NA
MANGALPURUTTAR PRADESHKANPUR DEHATVIJB0006565NA
AKBARPURUTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHVIJB0006564NA
MAINPURIUTTAR PRADESHMAINPURIVIJB0006563NA
CHITRAKOOTUTTAR PRADESHCHITRAKOOTVIJB0006562NA
RAITHAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006561NA
GOMATI NAGAR EXTENSIONUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006560NA
VRINDAVAN YOJANAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006559NA
BIJNOR, U.P.UTTAR PRADESHBIJNORVIJB0006557NA
AMROHA, U.P.UTTAR PRADESHAMROHAVIJB0006555NA
KUNDAUTTAR PRADESHKUNDAVIJB0006554NA
KAURALIUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0006552NA
DELHI ROAD, MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0006551NA
BARAUTUTTAR PRADESHBARAUTVIJB0006550NA
LAL BANGLAUTTAR PRADESHKANPURVIJB0006549NA
HEWETT ROADUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006548NA
PREETAM NAGAR ALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0006547NA
BARRA KANPUR UTTARA PRADESUTTAR PRADESHBARRAVIJB0006546NA
USTAPUR HAVELIA-JHUNSIUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0006545NA
INCHOLIUTTAR PRADESHINCHOLIVIJB0006544NA
SIKANDRA BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHAGRAVIJB0006542NA
BHANGEL,UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHNOIDAVIJB0006540201029304
PRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHPRATAPGARHVIJB0006539NA
KUSHAULI SANDNAUTTAR PRADESHMISRIKH CUM NIMSARVIJB0006538NA
NAINIUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0006537NA
BALLIA UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHBALLIAVIJB0006536NA
GARH ROAD MEERUTUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0006535NA
KUSHINAGAR UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHKASIAVIJB0006532NA
LAKHIMPUR KHERI, U.PUTTAR PRADESHKHERIVIJB0006531262029701
VIJ-PANCHAYAT-UNCHAHAR DEHATUTTAR PRADESHUNCHAHARVIJB0006530NA
VASUNDHARAUTTAR PRADESHVASUNDHARAVIJB0006529NA
KANDAURAUTTAR PRADESHKANDAURAVIJB0006528NA
VIJ-CHATURBANDUARIUTTAR PRADESHGORAKHPURVIJB0006527NA
VIJ-GURSANDA,UTTAR PRADESHUTTAR PRADESHSITAPURVIJB0006526NA
SAHIBABADUTTAR PRADESHSAHIBABADVIJB0006524NA
SATWAIUTTAR PRADESHMEERUTVIJB0006523NA
JAKHNI KALAN-LAMBHUAUTTAR PRADESHLAMBHUAVIJB0006522NA
SAMDAUTTAR PRADESHMANJHANPURVIJB0006521NA
VIBHAV KHAND LUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006520222029010
URWA BAZARUTTAR PRADESHURWABAZARVIJB0006519273029407
MUNSHIPULIAUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006518NA
HANUMANGANJUTTAR PRADESHALLAHABADVIJB0006517NA
AURAIYAUTTAR PRADESHAURAIYAVIJB0006516NA
KAUSHAMBI BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIABAD,U PVIJB0006515110029063
LAULAI BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006513226029028
GAZIPUR BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHGHAZIPURVIJB0006512233029001
MAUUTTAR PRADESHMAUVIJB0006511275029101
BHADOHIUTTAR PRADESHBHADOHIVIJB0006510221029102
ROSHNABAD BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHROSHNABADVIJB0006509226029020
BAHRAICH BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHBAHRAICHVIJB0006507271029001
ETAH BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHETAHVIJB0006506NA
JAUNPUR,WAZIPURUTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURVIJB0006505222029001
GOSAIGUNJUTTAR PRADESHLUCKNOWVIJB0006504226029022
ORAI BRANCHUTTAR PRADESHORAIVIJB0006503NA
ETAWAHUTTAR PRADESHETAWAHVIJB0006502NA
MALIHADUTTAR PRADESHMALIHABADVIJB0006501227029111
MANSAUTTARAKHANDMANSA , PUNJABVIJB0007523151029112
ROORKEEUTTARAKHANDROORKEEVIJB0007173NA
HALDWANIUTTARAKHANDHALDWANIVIJB0007153NA
7142 - HARIDWARUTTARAKHANDHARIDWARVIJB0007142NA
NAINITAL UTTARANCHALUTTARAKHANDNAINITAL,UTTARANCHALVIJB0007130NA
DEHRADUN UTTARANCHALUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUN,UTTARANCHALVIJB0007112248029002
SUNDERWALAUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNVIJB0006571NA
RAJPUR ROAD,DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDDEHRADUNVIJB0006570NA
TANAKPURUTTARAKHANDTANAKPURVIJB0006558NA
ALMORA, UTTARAKHANDUTTARAKHANDALMORAVIJB0006556NA
HARRAWALAUTTARAKHANDHARRAWALAVIJB0006543NA
KASHIPUR,UTTARAKHANDUTTARAKHANDKASHIPURVIJB0006541244029713
RISHIKESHUTTARAKHANDRISHIKESHVIJB0006534NA
KOTDWARUTTARAKHANDKOTDWARVIJB0006533NA
VIJ-MAJRA ISBT DEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDMAJRAVIJB0006525NA
RUDRAPUR BRANCHUTTARAKHANDRUDRAPUR,UTTARAKHANDVIJB0006514263029203
KOLKATA MSME CELLWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0009863701029016
RACPC-KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0009806NA
CURRENCY CHEST KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0009603700029050
#NAME?WEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0009203700029001
REGIONAL OFFICE KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0009104700029100
NSCBI AIRPORTWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007282700029031
NIRMALA CONVENT SCHOOLWEST BENGALSILIGURI,WEST BENGALVIJB0007281NA
SAHASPUR, WEST BENGALWEST BENGALASANSOLVIJB0007257NA
PURULIYA WEST BENGALWEST BENGALPURULIYAVIJB0007256NA
CORPORATE BANKING BR-II KOLKOTAWEST BENGALKOLKOTAVIJB0007255NA
CORPORATE BANKING BR-I KOLKOTAWEST BENGALKOLKOTAVIJB0007254NA
RAIGANJWEST BENGALRAIGANJVIJB0007253NA
BALURGHATWEST BENGALBALURGHATVIJB0007252NA
KRISHNANAGARWEST BENGALKRISHNANAGARVIJB0007251NA
BARRACKPOREWEST BENGALBARRACKPOREVIJB0007250NA
HALDIAWEST BENGALHALDIAVIJB0007249NA
BERHAMPOREWEST BENGALBERHAMPOREVIJB0007248NA
BANKURAWEST BENGALBANKURAVIJB0007247NA
BEHELA,WEST BENGALWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007246NA
JODHPUR PARK-KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007245NA
KADAMBAGACHIWEST BENGALKADAMBAGACHIVIJB0007244NA
SULTANGANJWEST BENGALKALIACHAKVIJB0007243NA
JALPAIGURIWEST BENGALJALPAIGURIVIJB0007242NA
CORPORATE BANKING BRANCHWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007241NA
MADHYAMGRAMWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007240700029030
BATANAGAR, WEST BENGALWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007239700029029
COOCHBEHARWEST BENGALCOOCHBEHARVIJB0007238NA
JADAVPUR, KOLKATAWEST BENGALJADAVPUR, KOLKATAVIJB0007237732029028
MALDA, WEST BENGALWEST BENGALMALDAVIJB0007236732029102
VIJ - SERAMPORE, WEST BENGWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007235700029026
VIJ - BARASAT, WEST BENGALWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007234700029027
RAJARHAT-GOPALPUR -KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007233700029025
BURDWANWEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALVIJB0007232713029101
DURGAPUR, WEST BENGALWEST BENGALDURGAPURVIJB0007231713029202
RAJARHAT, KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007230700029024
SALT LAKE, KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007226700029020
CHITTARANJAN AVENUEWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007225700029019
SEALDAH KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007224700029018
SHYAM BAZAR KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007223700029017
RASHBEHARI AVENUE KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007222700029016
GORA BAZAR KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007221700029015
A R M B KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007220NA
N S ROAD KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007218700029009
OVERSEAS KOLKATAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007216700029011
JAGANNATHPUR WEST BENGALWEST BENGALJAGANNATHPUR,WEST BENGALVIJB0007215700029014
KANKALITALA WEST BENGALWEST BENGALKANKALITALA,WEST BENGALVIJB0007214NA
BRABOURNE ROAD KOLKAWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007213700029003
KHARAGPUR WEST BENGALWEST BENGALKHARAGPUR,WEST BENGALVIJB0007209721029102
SILIGURI WEST BENGALWEST BENGALSILIGURI,WEST BENGALVIJB0007207734029002
RABINDRA SARANI KOLKWEST BENGALKOLKATAVIJB0007205700029007
DARJEELING WEST BENGALWEST BENGALDARJEELING,WEST BENGALVIJB0007204734029102
ASANSOL WEST BENGALWEST BENGALASANSOL,WEST BENGALVIJB0007201NA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *