Andhra Pragathi Grameena Bank Branch Names, IFSC And MICR Codes In India

All Banks IFSC MICR Andhra Pradesh
BRANCHCITYIFSCMICR
RAJAMPETA RORAJAMPETAAPGB0008000NA
NANDYAL RONANDYALAPGB0007000NA
KADIRI ROKADIRIAPGB0006000NA
VEERAVENKATAPURAMVEERAVENKATAPURAMAPGB0005239NA
KONAKANAMITLAKONAKANAMITLAAPGB0005238NA
NALADALAPURNALADALAPURAPGB0005237NA
DUPADUDUPADUAPGB0005236NA
AYINAMUKKALAPEDDA DRONALA AYINAMUKKALAAPGB0005235NA
ONGOLE HOUSING BOARD COLONYONGOLEAPGB0005234NA
TARLUPADUTARLUPADUAPGB0005233NA
PALLAMALLIPALLAMALLIAPGB0005232NA
NAGULUPPALAPADUNAGULUPPALAPADUAPGB0005231NA
B CHERLOPALLIB CHERLOPALLIAPGB0005230NA
KUNTAKUNTAAPGB0005229NA
CHOUTAPALEMCHOUTAPALEMAPGB0005228NA
TOORPU GANGAVARAMTOORPU GANGAVARAMAPGB0005227NA
KRISHNAMSETTY PALLIKRISHNAMSETTY PALLIAPGB0005226NA
ONGOLE SUJATHA NAGARONGOLEAPGB0005225NA
JAVAHAR NAGAR MARKAPURMARKAPURAPGB0005224NA
YSR CIRCLE GIDDALURUGIDDALURUAPGB0005223NA
VALETIVARIPALEMVALETIVARIPALEMAPGB0005222NA
PUTTAVARIPALEMPUTTAVARTIPALEMAPGB0005221NA
ARIVEMULACHANDRASEKHARAPAPGB0005220NA
MULAGUNTAPAUSINGARAYAKONDAAPGB0005219NA
ULCHIONGOLEAPGB0005218523703015
INAMANAMELLOREONGOLEAPGB0005217523703006
ALLURUONGOLEAPGB0005216523703004
ONGOLE, KAMMAPALEMONGOLEAPGB0005215523703011
KOLALAPUDIMARTURUAPGB0005214523703671
RAJAMPALLIPODILIAPGB0005213523703625
MARLAPADUONGOLEAPGB0005212523703008
PETLURKONDAPIAPGB0005211523703804
KANDUKUR, KANIGIRI ROADKANDUKURAPGB0005210523703683
YADDANAPUDIYADDANAPUDIAPGB0005209523703662
J. PANGULURUPANGULURUAPGB0005208523703642
CHIRALA (RURAL)CHIRALAAPGB0005207523703104
VEERA RAGHAVUNI KOTAKANDUKURAPGB0005206523703684
THROVAGUNTAONGOLEAPGB0005205523703014
GANDHI BAZAR, ONGOLEONGOLEAPGB0005204523703010
SANTHANUTHALAPADUSANTHANUTHALAPADUAPGB0005203523703013
TANGUTURUTANGUTURUAPGB0005202523703016
CHINAGANJAMCHINAGANJAMAPGB0005201523703722
UPPUGUNDURUPPUGUNDURAPGB0005200523703723
INKOLLUINKOLLUAPGB0005199523703724
KAMEPALLYKAMEPALLYAPGB0005198523703643
VALAPARLAVALAPARLAAPGB0005197523703644
KOTHAPETACHIRALAAPGB0005196523703103
PERNAMITTAONGOLEAPGB0005195523703012
MUPPAVARAMMUPPAVARAMAPGB0005194523703645
KOMAROLEKOMAROLEAPGB0005193523703502
CHERUKURUPARCHOORAPGB0005192523703670
KANIGIRIKANIGIRIAPGB0005191523703602
CHIRALACHIRALAAPGB0005188523703102
KANDUKURKANDUKURAPGB0005186523703682
ADDANKIADDANKIAPGB0005169523703646
ONGOLE- MAINONGOLEAPGB0005168523703009
AVULAMANDAAVULAMANDAAPGB0005159523703624
MARRIPUDIMARRIPUDIAPGB0005158523703586
NUTHALAPADUNUTHALAPADUAPGB0005152523703669
TRIPURANTAKAMTRIPURANTHAKAMAPGB0005132523703503
NAIDU PALEMNAIDU PALEMAPGB0005130523703508
THIPPAYAPALEMTHIPPAYAPALEMAPGB0005111523703204
MUNGAMUR ROAD, ONGOLE BRANCHONGOLEAPGB0005110523703002
PARCHOORPARCHOORAPGB0005109523703663
PANDILLA PALLEPANDILLA PALLEAPGB0005108523703726
KARAMCHEDUKARAMCHEDUAPGB0005107523703664
DARSIDARSIAPGB0005106523703622
MARTURUMARTURUAPGB0005105523703665
SINGARAYAKONDASINGARAYAKONDAAPGB0005102523703686
KURICHEDUKURICHEDUAPGB0005099523703623
GAJJALAKONDAGAJJALAKONDAAPGB0005098523703203
PAMURPAMURAPGB0005096523703702
ULAVAPADUULAVAPADUAPGB0005095523703762
MEDARAMETLA BRANCHKORISAPADUAPGB0005094523703647
ONGOLE MARKET CENTREONGOLEAPGB0005092523703003
PULLALACHERUVUPULLALACHERUVUAPGB0005091523703507
PODILIPODILIAPGB0005090523703582
KONDAPIKONDAPIAPGB0005089523703802
AMMANAGUDIPADUAMMANAGUDIPADUAPGB0005088523703506
GALIZERUGULLAGALIZERUGULLAAPGB0005086523703505
CHIMAKURTHICHIMAKURTHIAPGB0005085523703583
KOPPERAPADUKOPPERAPADUAPGB0005082523703668
BODDIKURAPADUBODDIKURAPADUAPGB0005080523703585
EEDUMUDIEEDUMUDIAPGB0005078523703725
PAMIDIPADUPAMIDIPADUAPGB0005070523703649
CUMBUMCUMBUMAPGB0005069523703542
MUNDLAPADUGIDDALURAPGB0005068523703524
KARUMANCHIKARUMANCHIAPGB0005064523703007
VEMULAPADUVEMULAPADUAPGB0005063523703563
KUNDURUKUNDURUAPGB0005062523703648
CHODAVARAMCHODAVARAMAPGB0005061523703803
BALLIKURAVABALLIKURAVAAPGB0005060523703667
GIDDALURGIDDALURAPGB0005059523703522
YERRAGONDAPALEMYERRAGONDAPALEMAPGB0005058523703504
PEDACHERLOPALLIPEDACHERLOPALLIAPGB0005057523703603
MADDULURMADDULURAPGB0005056523703584
DRONADULADRONADULAAPGB0005055523703666
TETTU(MOCHERLA)TETTU(MOCHERLA)APGB0005054523703685
MUNDLAMURMUNDLAMURAPGB0005053523703626
BESTAVARIPETBESTAVARAPETAAPGB0005052523703543
EDUGUNDLAPADUEDUGUNDLAPADUAPGB0005051523703005
MARKAPURMARKAPURAPGB0005046523703202
RACHERLARACHERLAAPGB0005045523703523
ARTHAVEEDUARDHAVEEDUAPGB0005044523703544
ONGOLE ROONGOLEAPGB0005000NA
APPARAOPALEMAPPARAOPALEMAPGB0004138NA
NELLORE KOTHAKALUVANELLOREAPGB0004137NA
MAHIMALURMAHIMALURAPGB0004136NA
TUMMALAPENTATUMMALAPENTAAPGB0004135NA
SULLURUPET-SHAR STREETSULLURUPETAPGB0004134NA
NELLORE RAMACHANDRAPURAMNELLOREAPGB0004133NA
REVURREVURAPGB0004132NA
MANUBOLUMANUBOLUAPGB0004131NA
CHILDREN PARK ROAD NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004130NA
HARRANATHAPURAM-NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004129NA
MULAPET-NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004128NA
DYCUS ROAD BRANCHNELLOREAPGB0004127NA
NELLORE, KISAN NAGARNELLOREAPGB0004126524703008
NELLORE, BALAJI NAGARNELLOREAPGB0004125524703007
PENCHALAKONARAPURAPGB0004124524703624
KOMMIKONDAPURAMAPGB0004123524703203
CHILLAKURUGUDURAPGB0004122524703106
PADUGUPADUKOVURAPGB0004121524703010
VENKATAGIRI CROSS ROADSVENKATAGIRIAPGB0004120524703304
DUVVUR RAMANAMMA WOMEN'S COLLEGEGUDURAPGB0004119WAITING
JANATHAPETA-KAVALIKAVALIAPGB0004118524703206
JALADANKIJALADANKTIAPGB0004117524703683
KOTAKOTAAPGB0004116524703663
MULUMUDI BUS STAND NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004115524703009
NELLORE, SANGHA MITRA VIDYALAYANELLOREAPGB0004114524703005
TADATADAAPGB0004113524703742
A.K.NAGAR , NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004112524703004
KALIGIRIKALIGIRIAPGB0004111524703523
CHEJERLACHEJERLAAPGB0004104524703545
MUTHUKURMUTHUKURAPGB0004103524703642
STONEHOUSEPET BRANCH, NELLORENELLOREAPGB0004101524703006
KALUVOYKALUVOYAPGB0004100524703544
PODALAKURPODALAKURAPGB0004098524703543
RAJUPALEMRAJUPALEMAPGB0004097524703583
ATMAKUR(N)ATMAKURAPGB0004093524703542
SULLURPETSULLURPETAPGB0004087524703702
BUTCHIREDDIPALEMVAVVURUAPGB0004084524703562
TIKKAVARAMTIKKAVARAMAPGB0004083524703105
BADDEVOLUBADDEVOLUAPGB0004075524703104
KOVURKOVURAPGB0004074524703582
UDAYAGIRIUDAYAGIRIAPGB0004073524703502
NARRAWADANARRAWADAAPGB0004072524703506
VINJAMURVINJAMURAPGB0004071524703522
RAPURRAPURAPGB0004067524703622
VENKATAGIRIVENKATAGIRIAPGB0004066524703302
NAIDUPETNAIDUPETAPGB0004065524703662
KAVALIKAVALIAPGB0004050524703202
INDUKURPETINDUKURPETAPGB0004049524703722
JONNAWADAJONNAWADAAPGB0004048524703015
DUVUURUDUVUURUAPGB0004047524703563
NIDIGUNTAPALEMNIDIGUNTAPALEMAPGB0004045524703014
VASILIVASILIAPGB0004044524703549
RUDRAKOTARUDRAKOTAAPGB0004043524703205
PEDAPUTTEDUPEDAPUTTEDUAPGB0004042524703013
CHINTALAPALEMCHINTALAPALEMAPGB0004040524703685
ALLURSINGAPETAAPGB0004039524703682
GUNDEMADAKALAGUNDEMADAKALAAPGB0004038524703505
MOHAMMADAPURAMMOHAMMADAPURAMAPGB0004037524703548
NANDI PADUNANDI PADUAPGB0004036524703504
MAMUDURUMAMUDURUAPGB0004035524703547
KULLURKULLURAPGB0004034524703546
GUDUR(N)GUDURAPGB0004033524703102
ADURUPALLIADURUPALLIAPGB0004032524703550
DAKKILIDAKKILIAPGB0004030524703623
MALAVYA NAGAR BRANCH, GUDURGUDURAPGB0004028524703103
VEGURUVEGURUAPGB0004027524703587
MANGA NELLOREMANGA NELLOREAPGB0004026524703667
GUNAPADUGUNAPADUAPGB0004025524703527
KONDAPURAMKONDAPURAMAPGB0004023524703526
EDURUEDURUAPGB0004022524703012
TALAHANCHITALAHANCHIAPGB0004021524703586
UTKURUTKURAPGB0004020524703585
POOLATHOTAPOOLATHOTAAPGB0004019524703703
BRAHMANAKRAKABRAHMANAKRAKAAPGB0004018524703684
MALLAMMALLAMAPGB0004017524703666
SIDDANAKONDURUSIDDANAKONDURUAPGB0004016524703525
CHAKALAKONDACHAKALAKONDAAPGB0004015524703524
MARRIPADUMARRIPADUAPGB0004014524703512
CHILAKALAMARICHILAKALAMARIAPGB0004013524703513
GOURAVARAMGOURAVARAMAPGB0004012524703204
KURUGONDAKURUGONDAAPGB0004011524703665
BANGARUPETBANGARUPETAAPGB0004010524703303
VAVILLAVAVILLAAPGB0004009524703584
NELLORE - VEDAYAPALEMNELLOREAPGB0004008524703002
KASUMURKASUMURAPGB0004007524703011
GANDIPALEMGANDIPALEMAPGB0004006524703503
JAGADEVIPETAJAGADEVIPETAAPGB0004004524703723
PELLAKURUPELLAKURUAPGB0004003524703664
VAKADUVAKADUAPGB0004002524703662
NELLORE MAINNELLOREAPGB0004001524703003
NELLORE RONELLOREAPGB0004000NA
ADONI ALURU BUS STANDADONI ALURU BUS STANDAPGB0003208NA
ALLURALLURAPGB0003207NA
GOVARDHANAGIRIGOVARDHANAGIRIAPGB0003206NA
DUDYALADUDYALAAPGB0003205NA
ELLAVATHULAELLAVATHULAAPGB0003204NA
NAGALADINNENAGALADINNEAPGB0003203NA
NANDYAL SBI COLONYNANDYALAPGB0003202NA
KOTHAPALLIKOTHAPALLIAPGB0003201NA
GULYAMGULYAMAPGB0003200NA
NANDAVARAMNANDAVARAMAPGB0003199NA
SANTHAJUTURSANTHAJUTURAPGB0003198NA
PAMULAPADUPAMULAPADUAPGB0003197NA
JILLELAJILLELAAPGB0003196NA
YERRAGUNTLAYERRAGUNTLAAPGB0003195NA
KURNOOL BALAJI NAGARKURNOOLAPGB0003194NA
KURNOOL OLD BUS STANDKURNOOLAPGB0003193NA
OWKOWKAPGB0003192NA
DHONE-KONDAPETADHONEAPGB0003191NA
KAPPATRALLAKAPPATRALLAAPGB0003190NA
GULLADURTHYGULLADURTHYAPGB0003189NA
KURNOOL KISAN NAGARKURNOOLAPGB0003188NA
KURNOOL BABA BRINDAVAN NAGARKURNOOLAPGB0003187NA
PADMAVATHI NAGAR NANDYALNANDYALAPGB0003186NA
MARKET CENTER ALLAGADDAALLAGADDAAPGB0003185NA
PANCHALINGALAPANCHALINGALAAPGB0003184NA
SRISAILAMGUDEM DEVASTHANAMSRISAILAMGUDEMAPGB0003183NA
NGO COLONY NANDYALNANDYALAPGB0003182NA
MOOLASGARAMNANDYALAPGB0003181WAITING
AKUMALLANOSSAMAPGB0003180518703633
CHITYALAKRISHNAGIRIAPGB0003179518703606
H.MURAVANIPEDDAKADABURUAPGB0003178518703307
ULCHALAKURNOOLAPGB0003177518703011
HOSURPATTIKONDAAPGB0003176518703588
JALADURGAMPEAPULLYAPGB0003175518703605
RAMAPURAMOWKAPGB0003174518703632
PANYAMPANEAMAPGB0003173518703683
CHINTAKUNTAHALAHARVIAPGB0003172518703209
P.KOTAKONDADEVANAKONDAAPGB0003171518703544
HALVIKOWTHALAMAPGB0003170518703665
ZP OFFICE-KURNOOLKURNOOLAPGB0003169518703006
KURNOOL-REVENUE COLONYKURNOOLAPGB0003168518703009
YEMMIGANUR-SIVA CIRCLEYEMMIGANURAPGB0003167518703306
SRINIVASA NAGAR, NANDYALNANDYALAPGB0003166518703109
MOSQUE STREET, ADONIADONIAPGB0003165518703203
CHENNAMMA CIRCLE, KALLURKURNOOLAPGB0003164518703008
NANDYAL - S P Y REDDY DEGREE COLLEGE FOR WOMENNANDYALAPGB0003163518703108
KURNOOL-VR COLONYKURNOOLAPGB0003162518703005
VELGODUVELGODUAPGB0003161518703523
NANDYAL-BALA JUNIOR COLLEGENANDYALAPGB0003160518703104
KURNOOL-POOLA BAZARKURNOOLAPGB0003159518703007
ALLAGADDAALLAGADDAAPGB0003158518703643
ANKIREDDYPALLIKOLIMIGUNDLAAPGB0003157518703631
GOVT GENERAL HOSPITAL, KURNOOLKURNOOLAPGB0003156518703004
MAHANANDIMAHANANDIAPGB0003155518703107
CHAGALAMARRYCHAGALAMARRIAPGB0003153518703642
KOSIGIKOSIGIAPGB0003152518703664
GUDUR(K)GUDURAPGB0003149518703545
NANDIKOTKURNANDIKOTKURAPGB0003148518703502
BANGANAPALLEBANGANAPALLEAPGB0003147518703627
PEAPULLYPEAPULLYAPGB0003146518703604
ASPARIASPARIAPGB0003142518703583
KRISHNAGIRIKRISHNAGIRIAPGB0003141518703605
KRISHNA NAGAR-KURNOOLKURNOOLAPGB0003136518703003
KAIRUPPALAKAIRUPPALAAPGB0003131518703208
BADINEHALBADINEHALAPGB0003129518703207
DAIVAMDINNEDAIVAM DINNEAPGB0003127518703305
URUKUNDAURUKUNDAAPGB0003126518703663
HUSSAINAPURAM-DDHONEAPGB0003125518703609
PEDDAKADABURUPEDDAKADABURUAPGB0003119518703206
POLURUPOLURUAPGB0003114518703111
THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAMAPGB0003113518703112
NANDYAL MAINNANDYALAPGB0003110518703102
NANDYALá NOONEPALLE BRANCHááNANDYALAPGB0003106518703103
JONNAGIRIJONNAGIRIAPGB0003105518703587
TUNGABHADRATUNGABHADRAAPGB0003103518703304
POLAKALPOLAKALAPGB0003100518703543
SUNNIPENTASRISAILAM PRJCT.TOWNSHIPAPGB0003099518703526
PETNIKOTAPETNIKOTAAPGB0003097518703630
JUPADU BUNGLOWBANNURAPGB0003096518703504
HEBBATAMHEBBATAMAPGB0003093518703205
DHONEDHONEAPGB0003090518703603
NOSSAMNOSSAMAPGB0003089518703626
TUGGALITUGGALIAPGB0003084518703586
PATTIKONDAPATTIKONDAAPGB0003081518703582
HALAHARVIHALAHARVIAPGB0003080518703308
VELDURTHIVELDURTHIAPGB0003075518703602
KOTHAKOTAKOTHAKOTAAPGB0003074518703546
HUSSAINAPURAM(K)HUSSAINAPURAMAPGB0003073518703505
RAGADAGUDURRAGADAGUDURAPGB0003071518703525
YEMMIGANURYEMMIGANURAPGB0003070518703302
PERAVALIPERAVALIAPGB0003066518703585
ATMAKUR (K)ATMAKURAPGB0003065518703522
MIDTHURMIDTHURAPGB0003064518703503
GARGEYAPURAMGARGEYAPURAMAPGB0003063518703013
GAJULAPALLEGAJULAPALLEAPGB0003062518703106
GOSPADUGOSPADUAPGB0003061518703625
DORNIPADUDORNIPADUAPGB0003060518703644
GARLADINNEGARLADINNEAPGB0003051518703608
KOLIMIGUNDLAKOLIMIGUNDLAAPGB0003050518703624
KOILKUNTLAKOILKUNTLAAPGB0003049518703623
TERNEKALTERNEKALAPGB0003047518703303
MANTRALAYAMMANTRALAYAMAPGB0003036518703662
KODUMURKODUMURAPGB0003034518703542
GADIVEMULAGADIVEMULAAPGB0003031518703682
PEDDA TUMBALAMPEDDA TUMBALAMAPGB0003030518703204
TANGUTURTANGUTURAPGB0003029518703629
DEVANAKONDADEVANAKONDAAPGB0003028518703584
DEEBAGUNTLADEEBAGUNTLAAPGB0003027518703105
UYYALAWADAUYYALAWADAAPGB0003026518703012
BETAMCHERLABETAMCHERLAAPGB0003025518703622
ALURALURAPGB0003021518703563
PARUMANCHALAPARUMANCHALAAPGB0003017518703524
NEMAKALNEMAKALAPGB0003016518703562
NANOORNANOORAPGB0003011518703010
NANDIVARGAMNANDIVARGAMAPGB0003010518703628
KURNOOL-MAINKURNOOLAPGB0003009518703002
PARLAPARLAAPGB0003004WAITING
ADONIADONIAPGB0003003518703202
KURNOOL ROKURNOOLAPGB0003000NA
VELIDANDLAVELIDANDLAAPGB0002200NA
TANGATURTANGATURAPGB0002199NA
KAMALAPURAM X ROADSKAMALAPURAMAPGB0002198NA
UTUKURUUTUKURUAPGB0002197NA
CHINNA ORAMPADUCHINNA ORAMPADUAPGB0002196NA
RAYACHOTY-KOTHAPETARAYACHOTYAPGB0002195NA
KADAPA MARIAPURAMKADAPAAPGB0002194NA
MALLELAMALLELAAPGB0002193NA
RAILWAY KODURU RS ROADRAILWAY KODURUAPGB0002192NA
JAMMALAMADUGU NEW MARKETJAMMALAMADUGUAPGB0002191NA
VONTIMITTAVONTIMITTAAPGB0002190NA
KADAPA AMEENPEER DARGAKADAPAAPGB0002189NA
VEMPALLI FOUR ROADS CROSSINGVEMPALLIAPGB0002188NA
PULIVENDULA POOLA ANGALLUPULIVENDULAAPGB0002187NA
SETTYPALLISETTYPALLIAPGB0002186NA
PRODDATUR NGOS COLONYPRODDATURAPGB0002185NA
PRODDATUR GANDHI ROADPRODDATURAPGB0002184NA
RAVINDRA NAGAR KADAPAKADAPAAPGB0002183NA
PP KUNTAPEDDA POLUPALLI KUNTAAPGB0002182NA
EGUVA RAMAPURAMEGUVA RAMAPURAMAPGB0002181NA
URUTURUY S R KADAPAAPGB0002180NA
G V SATRAMMYDUKURAPGB0002179NA
KAMALAKURUKAMALAKURUAPGB0002178NA
NAGARAJUPETA, KADAPACUDDAPAHAPGB0002177516703010
CHAPADUPRODDATURAPGB0002176516703105
PENAGALURUPENGALURAPGB0002175516703743
MORAGUDIJAMMALAMADUGUAPGB0002174516703530
GUDIPADUDUVVURAPGB0002173516703529
NANDIMANDALAMNANDIMANDALAMAPGB0002172516703782
NAGAVARAMKODURAPGB0002171516703667
POTLADURTHIPRODDATURAPGB0002169516703545
MANGAMPETKODURAPGB0002168WAITING
PRODDATUR - MODEMPALLIPRODDATURAPGB0002167516703104
GOPAVARAMGOPAVARAMAPGB0002166516703103
YERRAMUKKAPALLICUDDAPAHAPGB0002164516703015
RAJAMPET - R. S. ROADRAJAMPETAPGB0002163516703644
KADAPA NESCOCUDDAPAHAPGB0002162516703007
DEVUNIKADAPACUDDAPAHAPGB0002161516703014
LAKKIREDDIPALLELAKKIREDDIPALLEAPGB0002160516703603
MUDDANURMUDDANURAPGB0002159516703544
KHAJIPETASUNKESULA KHAJIPETAAPGB0002158516703566
DUVVURDUVVURAPGB0002157516703523
KADAPA POLICE LINE BRANCHCUDDAPAHAPGB0002156516703006
CHITVELCHITVELAPGB0002155516703664
TSUNDUPALLITSUNDUPALLIAPGB0002154516703722
CHENNURCHENNURAPGB0002151516703565
PULLAMPETPULLAMPETAPGB0002150516703663
PULIVENDLAPULIVENDLAAPGB0002145516703584
SIMHADRIPURAMSIMHADRIPURAMAPGB0002144516703804
KADAPA-JAYANAGAR COLONY BRANCHCUDDAPAHAPGB0002143516703005
KADAPA - KAGITALAPENTAKAGITHALAPENTAAPGB0002140516703004
BALA THIMMAYYAGARI PALLEBALA THIMMAYYAGARI PALLEAPGB0002139516703588
JAMMALAMADUGUJAMMALAMADAGUAPGB0002138516703522
RAJUPALEMRAJUPALEMAPGB0002137516703106
ANANTHARAJUPETAANANTHARAJUPETAAPGB0002135516703506
ANKALAMMA GUDURANKALAMMA GUDURAPGB0002133516703803
PEDDA CHAPPALIPEDDA CHAPPALIAPGB0002128516703016
KOTHA NELLOREKOTHA NELLOREAPGB0002124516703009
ALAVALAPADUALAVALAPADUAPGB0002123516703587
VATHALURVATHALURAPGB0002122516703665
RAMAPURAM(K)CHITLOORAPGB0002121516703602
YERRAGUNTLAYERRAGUNTLAAPGB0002120516703543
BOYANAPALLEAKEPADUAPGB0002118516703643
KODURKODURAPGB0002117516703504
KADAPA - MOCHAMPETATHUMMALURUAPGB0002116516703003
B.KODURUB.KODURUAPGB0002112516703503
SETTIGUNTASETTIGUNTAAPGB0002109516703505
NOOLIVEEDUNOOLIVEEDUAPGB0002108516703765
RAYACHOTIRAYACHOTIAPGB0002107516703622
NARASAPURAMNARASAPURAMAPGB0002102516703568
THONDURTHONDURAPGB0002101516703586
VADDIRALADHODIUMAPGB0002095516703528
PONDALURPONDALURAPGB0002094516703744
CHINNAMANDEMCHINNAMANDAMAPGB0002092516703763
NAGARIPADUNAGARIPADUAPGB0002087516703668
ITUKALAPADUITUKALAPADUAPGB0002085516703508
BADVELBADVELAPGB0002083516703502
PENDLIMARRYPENDLIMARRYAPGB0002082516703537
SAMBEPALLISAMBEPALLIAPGB0002079516703764
MYDUKURMYDUKURAPGB0002078516703564
RAJAMPETRAJAMPETAPGB0002076516703642
CHAKRAYPETCHAKRAYPETAPGB0002072516703583
CHILAMAKURCHILAMKURAPGB0002067516703563
KAMALAPURAMKAMALAPURAMAPGB0002057516703562
GALIVEEDUGALIVEEDUAPGB0002055516703762
KALASAPADUKALASAPADUAPGB0002054516703683
SIDDAVATTAMSIDDAVATTAMAPGB0002053516703703
NALLAPUREDDYPALLENALLAPUREDDYPALLEAPGB0002043516703570
LINGALALINGALAAPGB0002042516703802
MYLAVARAMMYLAVARAMAPGB0002041516703527
PEDDAMUDIYAMPEDDAMUDIYAMAPGB0002040516703526
RAMANAPALLERAMANAPALLEAPGB0002039516703011
CHINNAGURUVALURUCHINNAGURUVALURAPGB0002038516703569
CHINTHAKOMMADINNECHINTHAKOMMADINNEAPGB0002037516703008
KANAGUDURKANAGUDURAPGB0002035516703525
BRAHMAM GARIMATTAMBRAHMAM GARIMATTAMAPGB0002033516703507
NANDALURNANDALURAPGB0002032516703742
ATLURATLURAPGB0002024516703702
KONDAPURAMKONDAPURAMAPGB0002023516703542
VEMPALLEVEMPALLEAPGB0002022516703582
RAYAVARAMRAYAVARAMAPGB0002020516703723
PRODDATURPRODDATURAPGB0002019516703102
OBULAVARIPALLEOBULAVARIPALLEAPGB0002018516703662
PEDDA PASUPULAPEDDA PASUPULAAPGB0002015516703524
KORRAPADUKORRAPADUAPGB0002014516703531
KADAPA MAINCUDDAPAHAPGB0002013516703002
VEMULAVEMULAAPGB0002012516703585
UPPARAPALLEUPPARAPALLEAPGB0002008516703012
PORUMAMILLAPORUMAMILLAAPGB0002007516703682
VEERABALLEVEERABALLEAPGB0002006516703623
VALLURVALLURAPGB0002005516703013
VEERAPANAYANIPALLEVEERAPANAYANIPALLEAPGB0002002516703107
KADAPA ROKADAPAAPGB0002000NA
BRAHMASAMUDRAMBRAHMASAMUDRAMAPGB0001120NA
REDDIPALLIREDDIPALLIAPGB0001119NA
RODDAMRODDAMAPGB0001118NA
GUTTURUGUTTURUAPGB0001116NA
KONDAKAMARLAKONDAKAMARLAAPGB0001115NA
RUDRAMPETARUDRAMPETAAPGB0001114NA
NARSIMPALLINARASIMPALLIAPGB0001113NA
HINDUPUR RPGT ROADHINDUPURAPGB0001112NA
NANEPPA NAGARHINDUPURAPGB0001111NA
TADIPATRI SANJEEV NAGARTADIPATRIAPGB0001110NA
KALYANADURG VALMIKI CIRICLEKALYANADURGAPGB0001109NA
VIDYUTH NAGAR ANANTAPURAMANANTAPURAMAPGB0001108NA
KALYANADURG ROADANANTAPURAPGB0001107NA
HANUMESH NAGARGUNTAKALAPGB0001106NA
VANAVOLUVANAVOLUAPGB0001105NA
BELUGUPPABELUGUPPAAPGB0001104515703629
DHARMAVARAM KOTHAPETDHARMAVARAMAPGB0001103515703204
VENGALAMMA CHERUVUPUTTAPARTHIAPGB0001102515703603
TAPOVANAM-AANANTAPURAPGB0001101515703013
RAMAGIRIRAMGIRIAPGB0001100515703724
RATNAGIRIROLLAAPGB0001099515703666
BASAVANAHALLIROLLAAPGB0001098515703668
GODISELAPALLIRAYADURGAPGB0001097515703594
GANGAVARAMBELUGUPPAAPGB0001096515703628
CHIGICHERLADHARMAVARAMAPGB0001095515703785
ENUMULADODDIKALYANDURGAPGB0001094515703627
MOHAMMADABADHINDUPURAPGB0001093515703707
KODURUHINDUPURAPGB0001092515703845
NAGASAMUDRAMGUNTAKALAPGB0001091515703548
M. G. ROAD, KADIRIKADIRIAPGB0001090515703506
ANANTAPUR-VENUGOPAL NAGARANANTAPURAPGB0001089515703012
BUKKARAYA SAMUDRAMBUKKARAYA SAMUDRAMAPGB0001088515703746
PEDDAVADUGURPEDAVADIGURIAPGB0001087515703525
REKKAMANUGANDLAPENTAAPGB0001086515703505
MAMILLAPALLIANANTAPURAPGB0001085515703203
MEDICAL COLLEGE, GOVT. GEN. HOSP., ANANTAPURANANTAPURAPGB0001084515703008
SAI JR. COLLEGE, TARAKNADH NGR, ANANTAPURANANTAPURAPGB0001083515703007
NIRMALA CONVENT, REVENUE COLONY, ANANTAPURANANTAPURAPGB0001082515703006
MARUTHI-NAGAR BRANCH,ANANTAPURANANTAPURAPGB0001081515703003
KANEKALKANEKALAPGB0001080515703562
AGALIAGALIAPGB0001079515703664
KOTHACHERUVUKOTHACHERUVUAPGB0001078515703723
TADPATRITADPATRIAPGB0001077515703402
HINDUPURHINDUPURAPGB0001076515703102
GOOTYGOOTYAPGB0001075515703524
MUDIGUBBAMUDIGUBBAAPGB0001074515703512
PENUKONDAPENUKONDAAPGB0001073515703683
NARPALAGUGUDUAPGB0001072515703743
ANANTAPUR-PTC BRANCHANANTAPURAPGB0001071515703004
ANANTPUR -AMBEDKAR ROAD BRANCHANANTAPURAPGB0001070515703002
JELLIPALLIUDIRIPIKONDAAPGB0001069515703009
GADEKALGADEKALAPGB0001068515703303
EDDULAPALLIEDDULAPALLIAPGB0001067515703527
PEDDAMANTHURPEDDAMANTHURAPGB0001066515703684
URAVAKONDAURAVAKONDAAPGB0001065515703542
B.KOTHAPALLIB.KOTHAPALLIAPGB0001064515703014
KANAGANAPALLIKANAGANAPALLIAPGB0001063515703722
PALTHURPALTHURAPGB0001062515703545
UDDEHALUDDEHALAPGB0001061515703563
RAKETLARAKETLAAPGB0001060515703544
KUDAIRKUDAIRAPGB0001059515703011
GANDLAPARTHIGANDLAPARTHIAPGB0001058515703010
TARIMALATARIMALAAPGB0001057515703526
AMADAGURUAMADAGURUAPGB0001056515703705
BUDILIBUDILIAPGB0001055515703844
DURADAKUNTADURADAKUNTAAPGB0001054515703626
DADITHOTADADITHOTAAPGB0001053515703786
B.PAPPURB.PAPPURAPGB0001052515703745
THAGGUPARTHITHAGGUPARTHIAPGB0001051515703625
BATHALAPALLIBATHALAPALLIAPGB0001050515703782
GARLADINNEGARLADINNEAPGB0001049515703742
HEMAVATHIHEMAVATHIAPGB0001048515703663
NALLACHERUVUNALLACHERUVUAPGB0001047515703704
NEELAKANTAPURAMGOVINDAPURAMAPGB0001046515703667
GOWNIVARIPALLIGOWNIVARIPALLIAPGB0001045515703842
TALAMARLATALAMARLAAPGB0001044515703730
GORANTLAGORANTLAAPGB0001043515703682
MADAKASIRAMADAKASIRAAPGB0001042515703662
TALPULATALPULAAPGB0001041515703762
NALLAGUTLAPALLITHAVALAMAPGB0001040515703706
BANDAMEEDAPALLIM.BANDAMEEDAPALLIAPGB0001039515703729
CHEEMALAVAGUPALLICHEEMALAVAGUPALLIAPGB0001038515703404
PATHAKOTHACHERUVUPATHAKOTHACHERUVUAPGB0001037515703543
BHOOPASAMUDRAMBHOOPASAMUDRAMAPGB0001036515703584
PUTTAPARTHIPUTTAPARTHIAPGB0001035515703602
THIMMAPURAMTHIMMAPURAMAPGB0001034515703824
KANUMUKKALAKANUMUKKALAAPGB0001033515703728
KADIRI - MAIN BRANCHKADIRIAPGB0001032515703502
RAYADURGRAYADURGAPGB0001031515703582
KALYANDURGKALYANDURGAPGB0001030515703622
DHARMAVARAMDHARMAVARAMAPGB0001029515703202
N.S.GATEKUNTIMADDIAPGB0001028515703727
PUTLURPUTLURAPGB0001027515703406
PEDDA PAPPURPEDDA PAPPURAPGB0001026515703405
GUNTAKALGUNTAKALAPGB0001025515703302
PERURPERURAPGB0001024515703642
PAMUTHURTHIPAMUTHURTHIAPGB0001023515703726
NAMBULA POOLAKUNTANAMBULA POOLAKUNTAAPGB0001022515703532
GANDLAPENTAGANDLAPENTAAPGB0001021515703504
PEDABALLIPEDABALLIAPGB0001020515703604
SOMALAPURAMSOMALAPURAMAPGB0001019515703593
GUMMAGATTAGUMMAGATTAAPGB0001018515703583
D.HIREHALD.HIREHALAPGB0001017515703592
SHETTURSHETTURAPGB0001016515703624
OBULA DEVARA CHERUVUOBULA DEVARA CHERUVUAPGB0001015515703703
NALLAMADANALLAMADAAPGB0001014515703702
RAMAPURAM(A)D.CHERLOPALLIAPGB0001013515703783
GUGUDUGUGUDUAPGB0001012515703744
ROLLAROLLAAPGB0001011515703665
KODIKONDAKODIKONDAAPGB0001010515703843
RAYALACHERUVURAYALACHERUVUAPGB0001009515703523
KALASAMUDRAMKALASAMUDRAMAPGB0001008515703503
PAMIDIPAMIDIAPGB0001007515703522
A.KONDAPURAMTADPATRIAPGB0001006515703403
MARALAMARALAAPGB0001005515703725
NUTHIMADUGUNUTHIMADUGUAPGB0001004515703823
MUDDINAYANIPALLIMUDDINAYANIPALLIAPGB0001003515703623
ANANTAPUR MAIN BRANCHANANTAPURAPGB0001002515703005
LEPAKSHILEPAKSHIAPGB0001001515703103
ANANTAPURAM ROANANTAPURAMAPGB0001000NA
RTGS-HOCUDDAPAHAPGB0000001NA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *